Vista Del Lago Results from the Bella Vista Bronco Invite at Johnson-Springview Park on 10/13/18
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Addison Vaquero | Sr | JV | 19:12.45 | 6:12 | 3.1 | 24/184 | 5/10 | 14/19 | 3/19 | 17:12 | ||||
Alcuin Mowrer | Jr | V | 17:53.83 | 5:46 | 3.1 | 35/163 | 8/9 | 9/19 | 1/10 | 17:13 | ||||
Andrew Zimny | Fr | V | 17:36.08 | 5:41 | 3.1 | 21/163 | 4/9 | 4/19 | 2/21 | 16:49 | ||||
Brenden Jones | Sr | V | 17:44.9 | 5:44 | 3.1 | 31/163 | 7/9 | 7/19 | 1/13 | 16:53 | ||||
Charlie Becker - Ellison | So | V | 17:56.86 | 5:47 | 3.1 | 36/163 | 9/9 | 10/19 | 1/7 | 17:37 | ||||
Connor Dubbels | So | F/S | 14:35.9 | 6:21 | 2.3 | 34/93 | 2/5 | 2/5 | 5/17 | |||||
Ethan Karr | Jr | V | 17:21.21 | 5:36 | 3.1 | 19/163 | 3/9 | 3/19 | 3/22 | 16:51 | ||||
Jake Solak | Sr | V | 17:39.51 | 5:42 | 3.1 | 24/163 | 5/9 | 5/19 | 1/21 | 17:20 | ||||
James Junaidi | Sr | V | 17:43.51 | 5:43 | 3.1 | 29/163 | 6/9 | 6/19 | 1/18 | 17:00 | ||||
Joel Kreiser | Jr | JV | 19:30.05 | 6:17 | 3.1 | 29/184 | 7/10 | 16/19 | 1/12 | |||||
Jonah Petersen | Jr | V | 16:52.24 | 5:27 | 3.1 | 6/163 | 1/9 | 1/19 | 5/25 | 16:10 | ||||
Joshua Hunt | Sr | JV | 19:16.56 | 6:13 | 3.1 | 26/184 | 6/10 | 15/19 | 2/17 | |||||
Logan O'Daniel | So | F/S | 14:37.37 | 6:21 | 2.3 | 37/93 | 3/5 | 3/5 | 4/13 | |||||
Lukas Jakubicki | Jr | JV | 21:33.88 | 6:57 | 3.1 | 97/184 | 9/10 | 18/19 | 4/8 | |||||
Luke Oliver | Fr | F/S | 15:13.46 | 6:37 | 2.3 | 52/93 | 5/5 | 5/5 | 4/11 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Michael Dias | So | F/S | 13:07.7 | 5:42 | 2.3 | 15/93 | 1/5 | 1/5 | 5/19 | |||||
Michael Pecha | Jr | JV | 18:08.66 | 5:51 | 3.1 | 11/184 | 3/10 | 12/19 | 2/21 | |||||
Preston Breeze | So | JV | 18:00.89 | 5:49 | 3.1 | 10/184 | 2/10 | 11/19 | 3/22 | |||||
Rushil Punyamurthula | Sr | JV | 21:15.18 | 6:51 | 3.1 | 86/184 | 8/10 | 17/19 | 4/8 | |||||
Seth Mendoza | Fr | F/S | 15:12.1 | 6:37 | 2.3 | 50/93 | 4/5 | 4/5 | 6/12 | |||||
Siva Polavali | Sr | JV | 26:21.95 | 8:30 | 3.1 | 173/184 | 10/10 | 19/19 | 8/8 | |||||
Stephen Northouse | Sr | V | 17:15.32 | 5:34 | 3.1 | 16/163 | 2/9 | 2/19 | 5/23 | 16:51 | ||||
Tanner Mendoza | Sr | JV | 17:51.76 | 5:46 | 3.1 | 8/184 | 1/10 | 8/19 | 4/25 | |||||
Tanner Tran | Sr | JV | 18:58.55 | 6:07 | 3.1 | 18/184 | 4/10 | 13/19 | 3/20 | 20:27 (1:28,7.2) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/21 | 86:44 0:47 |
3.1 | 5:36 | 5:27 | 5:42 | 78 | 5:31 | 81:55 83:28 |
Jonah Petersen (6), Stephen Northouse (14), Ethan Karr (17), Andrew Zimny (19), Jake Solak (22) | ||||
JV 1st 5 | 3/19 | 92:12 1:21 |
3.1 | 5:57 | 5:46 | 6:12 | 70 | 5:43 | 91:05 | Tanner Mendoza (8), Preston Breeze (10), Michael Pecha (11), Tanner Tran (18), Addison Vaquero (23) | ||||
JV 2nd 5 | 4/8 | 107:58 7:05 |
3.1 | 6:58 | 6:13 | 8:30 | 103 | 6:23 | 95:24 | Joshua Hunt (2), Joel Kreiser (4), Rushil Punyamurthula (22), Lukas Jakubicki (27), Siva Polavali (48) | ||||
F/S 1st 5 | 4/11 | 72:47 2:06 |
2.3 | 6:20 | 5:42 | 6:37 | 161 | 5:33 | Michael Dias (15), Connor Dubbels (29), Logan O'Daniel (31), Seth Mendoza (42), Luke Oliver (44) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brayden Mclaughlin | Sr | Del Oro | 15:32.24 | 5:01 | |||||||
2 | Jesus Guerra-reyes | Sr | Placer | 15:54.17 | 5:08 | |||||||
3 | Jesus Carrasco | Sr | Placer | 16:06.36 | 5:12 | |||||||
4 | Montana Montgomery | Jr | Tahoe-Truckee | 16:13.44 | 5:14 | |||||||
5 | Jared Marchegger | Sr | Sierra Lutheran | 16:28.84 | 5:19 | |||||||
6 | Jonah Petersen | Jr | Vista Del Lago | 16:52.24 | 5:27 | 1/9 | 1/19 | 5/25 | ||||
7 | Govani Garza | Sr | Will C. Wood | 16:56.26 | 5:28 | |||||||
8 | Gulabjeet Singh | Jr | Will C. Wood | 16:58.15 | 5:28 | |||||||
9 | Teagan Hansen | Jr | Sierra Lutheran | 16:58.35 | 5:29 | |||||||
10 | Devin Muzzy | Jr | Placer | 17:02.33 | 5:30 | |||||||
11 | Nickolas Burkhart | Jr | North Tahoe | 17:04.02 | 5:30 | |||||||
12 | Stephan Powell | Sr | Del Campo | 17:06.1 | 5:31 | |||||||
13 | Brian Arevalo | Jr | Weston Ranch | 17:09.6 | 5:32 | |||||||
14 | Mason Rozumowicz | Sr | Casa Roble | 17:11.69 | 5:33 | |||||||
15 | Jon Allie | Sr | Casa Roble | 17:13.75 | 5:33 | |||||||
16 | Stephen Northouse | Sr | Vista Del Lago | 17:15.32 | 5:34 | 2/9 | 2/19 | 5/23 | ||||
17 | Bryan Stafford | Jr | Del Oro | 17:16.65 | 5:34 | |||||||
18 | Corbin Farias | Sr | Casa Roble | 17:17.82 | 5:35 | |||||||
19 | Ethan Karr | Jr | Vista Del Lago | 17:21.21 | 5:36 | 3/9 | 3/19 | 3/22 | ||||
20 | Brendan Moley | Sr | Placer | 17:26.95 | 5:38 | |||||||
21 | Andrew Zimny | Fr | Vista Del Lago | 17:36.08 | 5:41 | 4/9 | 4/19 | 2/21 | ||||
22 | Garret Laplante | So | Del Oro | 17:36.22 | 5:41 | |||||||
23 | Benjamin Bodine | Jr | Dixon | 17:37.81 | 5:41 | |||||||
24 | Jake Solak | Sr | Vista Del Lago | 17:39.51 | 5:42 | 5/9 | 5/19 | 1/21 | ||||
25 | Connor Dilliner | Sr | Western Sierra Colle | 17:40.88 | 5:42 | |||||||
26 | Ethan Belnap | Sr | Rosemont | 17:40.95 | 5:42 | |||||||
27 | Connor Vrooman | Sr | Colfax | 17:42.13 | 5:43 | |||||||
28 | Christopher Billings | Jr | Casa Roble | 17:42.85 | 5:43 | |||||||
29 | James Junaidi | Sr | Vista Del Lago | 17:43.51 | 5:43 | 6/9 | 6/19 | 1/18 | ||||
30 | Ben Edwards | Jr | Del Oro | 17:44.76 | 5:43 | |||||||
31 | Brenden Jones | Sr | Vista Del Lago | 17:44.9 | 5:44 | 7/9 | 7/19 | 1/13 | ||||
32 | Christopher Hoefer | Sr | South Tahoe | 17:46.32 | 5:44 | |||||||
33 | Corey Joslin | Sr | North Tahoe | 17:50.47 | 5:45 | |||||||
34 | Billy Groth | Jr | Colfax | 17:50.47 | 5:45 | |||||||
35 | Alcuin Mowrer | Jr | Vista Del Lago | 17:53.83 | 5:46 | 8/9 | 9/19 | 1/10 | ||||
36 | Charlie Becker - Ellison | So | Vista Del Lago | 17:56.86 | 5:47 | 9/9 | 10/19 | 1/7 | ||||
37 | Juan Lopez | Jr | Escalon | 18:00.18 | 5:48 | |||||||
38 | Calin Laine | Sr | Tahoe-Truckee | 18:02.61 | 5:49 | |||||||
39 | Kc Larkins | Sr | Tahoe-Truckee | 18:03.79 | 5:50 | |||||||
40 | Elias Fierro | Sr | Central Catholic | 18:09.68 | 5:52 | |||||||
41 | Corrigan Ill | Jr | Wooster | 18:09.72 | 5:52 | |||||||
42 | Issac Castro | So | Center | 18:16.97 | 5:54 | |||||||
43 | Alex Jimenez | Sr | Escalon | 18:18.3 | 5:54 | |||||||
44 | Riley Hacker | Sr | North Tahoe | 18:21.51 | 5:55 | |||||||
45 | Emiliano Ramirez | Jr | Escalon | 18:22.81 | 5:56 | |||||||
46 | Joe Pierce | Sr | North Tahoe | 18:35.57 | 6:00 | |||||||
47 | Dylan Corkill | So | Del Oro | 18:35.59 | 6:00 | |||||||
48 | Cameron Kemper | Sr | Dixon | 18:36.32 | 6:00 | |||||||
49 | Leyton Sweeney | So | South Tahoe | 18:41.25 | 6:02 | |||||||
50 | Tyler Bosler | Sr | Will C. Wood | 18:42.7 | 6:02 | |||||||
51 | Kevin Valdivia | Sr | Will C. Wood | 18:43.05 | 6:02 | |||||||
52 | Max Roske | Sr | North Tahoe | 18:44.17 | 6:03 | |||||||
53 | Raymond Charley | Fr | South Tahoe | 18:44.81 | 6:03 | |||||||
54 | Andreas Gilson | So | Sierra Lutheran | 18:49.18 | 6:04 | |||||||
55 | Rossvan Mazariegos | Jr | Leroy Greene Academy | 18:51.24 | 6:05 | |||||||
56 | Angelo Johnson | So | Will C. Wood | 18:52.49 | 6:05 | |||||||
57 | Thomas Brookins | So | Center | 18:53.98 | 6:06 | |||||||
58 | Marlon Mcmanus | So | Center | 18:55.21 | 6:06 | |||||||
59 | Andrew Davis | Jr | Placer | 18:56.22 | 6:07 | |||||||
60 | Wyatt Peek | So | Tahoe-Truckee | 19:00.38 | 6:08 | |||||||
61 | Moises Grajeda | Jr | Escalon | 19:02.57 | 6:09 | |||||||
62 | William Neiderheiser | Fr | Western Sierra Colle | 19:02.64 | 6:09 | |||||||
63 | Sean Huska | So | Bear River | 19:05.82 | 6:10 | |||||||
64 | Carson Konvalin | Jr | Casa Roble | 19:08.7 | 6:11 | |||||||
65 | Ethan Reece | Jr | Galt | 19:09.76 | 6:11 | |||||||
66 | Shay Smith | Sr | Center | 19:10.69 | 6:11 | |||||||
67 | Aidan Gustafsson | Fr | Tahoe-Truckee | 19:11.19 | 6:11 | |||||||
68 | Toby Howard | Fr | Colfax | 19:11.22 | 6:11 | |||||||
69 | Alex Whitham | Sr | North Tahoe | 19:11.25 | 6:11 | |||||||
70 | Daniel Quiroz | Jr | Dixon | 19:15.35 | 6:13 | |||||||
71 | Andreas Escobar | Sr | El Dorado | 19:16.68 | 6:13 | |||||||
72 | Xavier Chavez | Sr | Escalon | 19:21.66 | 6:15 | |||||||
73 | Ravinit Chand | So | Rio Linda | 19:24.35 | 6:16 | |||||||
74 | Gavin Bomhoff | Sr | Del Oro | 19:27.46 | 6:17 | |||||||
75 | Netza Ponce | Sr | Center | 19:30.24 | 6:17 | |||||||
76 | Calvin Holmes | Sr | South Tahoe | 19:35.9 | 6:19 | |||||||
77 | Roanin Podkin | Fr | Will C. Wood | 19:35.99 | 6:19 | |||||||
78 | Gino Stern | Jr | Escalon | 19:36.29 | 6:19 | |||||||
79 | Nathan Nordin | Jr | Will C. Wood | 19:37.59 | 6:20 | |||||||
80 | Chase Montgomery | Jr | Tahoe-Truckee | 19:39.28 | 6:20 | |||||||
81 | Harman Sarai | Sr | Leroy Greene Academy | 19:46.49 | 6:23 | |||||||
82 | Patrick Mcdonald | Sr | Wooster | 19:48.13 | 6:23 | |||||||
83 | Sean Cullers | Jr | Bear River | 19:50.62 | 6:24 | |||||||
84 | Jed Downing | Sr | Tahoe-Truckee | 19:54.23 | 6:25 | |||||||
85 | Ryan Bliek | So | Colfax | 19:54.68 | 6:25 | |||||||
86 | Troy Fullard | Jr | Will C. Wood | 19:56.85 | 6:26 | |||||||
87 | Anthony Deleon | Jr | Wooster | 19:57.02 | 6:26 | |||||||
88 | Jamime Dominguez | Sr | Rio Linda | 19:57.37 | 6:26 | |||||||
89 | Alejandro Villanueva | Sr | Rio Linda | 19:57.57 | 6:26 | |||||||
90 | Jaden Lewis-wall | Sr | Center | 19:57.9 | 6:26 | |||||||
91 | Jordan Guldman | Sr | Tahoe-Truckee | 19:58.86 | 6:27 | |||||||
92 | Alex Calderon | Jr | Escalon | 19:59.28 | 6:27 | |||||||
93 | Alex Neiman | Sr | Del Oro | 20:01.19 | 6:27 | |||||||
94 | Griffin Labudde | Sr | Colfax | 20:01.79 | 6:28 | |||||||
95 | Ivan Arana | Sr | Galt | 20:04.69 | 6:29 | |||||||
96 | Ethan Orcutt | Sr | Central Catholic | 20:04.93 | 6:29 | |||||||
97 | Gabriel Plummer | Jr | Center | 20:09.02 | 6:30 | |||||||
98 | Zane Johnson | Fr | Will C. Wood | 20:09.73 | 6:30 | |||||||
99 | Michael Sanders | Jr | Leroy Greene Academy | 20:10.01 | 6:30 | |||||||
100 | Brennan Gruber | Sr | El Dorado | 20:12.45 | 6:31 | |||||||
101 | Brian Caringal | Jr | Will C. Wood | 20:17.14 | 6:33 | |||||||
102 | Freddy Adams | Fr | Leroy Greene Academy | 20:18.48 | 6:33 | |||||||
103 | Eric Lotz | Jr | El Dorado | 20:22.16 | 6:34 | |||||||
104 | Diego Rodriguez | Fr | Tahoe-Truckee | 20:24.25 | 6:35 | |||||||
105 | Chris Elias | Jr | Bear River | 20:24.66 | 6:35 | |||||||
106 | Taylor Maseda | Jr | Dixon | 20:24.78 | 6:35 | |||||||
107 | Declan Shark | Jr | Central Catholic | 20:26.07 | 6:36 | |||||||
108 | Vincent Hernandez | Sr | Central Catholic | 20:30.73 | 6:37 | |||||||
109 | Nico Mattorano | Fr | Casa Roble | 20:32.34 | 6:38 | |||||||
110 | Ross Calderon | Sr | Escalon | 20:33.57 | 6:38 | |||||||
111 | Sebastian Mathews | Sr | Del Oro | 20:40.97 | 6:40 | |||||||
112 | Joe Simopoulos | Sr | Del Oro | 20:42.02 | 6:41 | |||||||
113 | Luke Sarnecki | Jr | Colfax | 20:43.52 | 6:41 | |||||||
114 | Michael Playford | Sr | Dixon | 20:46.48 | 6:42 | |||||||
115 | Daniel Buettner | Fr | Colfax | 20:47.68 | 6:42 | |||||||
116 | Matthew Phipps | Jr | Bear River | 20:47.82 | 6:43 | |||||||
117 | Jacob Tack | So | Sierra Lutheran | 20:48.25 | 6:43 | |||||||
118 | Pravan Landry | Jr | Wooster | 20:49.54 | 6:43 | |||||||
119 | Nicholas Wilke | So | Western Sierra Colle | 20:50.55 | 6:43 | |||||||
120 | Wesley Pearson | Jr | Wooster | 20:51.64 | 6:44 | |||||||
121 | Dylan Walters | Jr | Bear River | 21:02.93 | 6:47 | |||||||
122 | Matt Whiting | Jr | Bear River | 21:04.58 | 6:48 | |||||||
123 | Justin Peterson-ba | So | Dixon | 21:06.82 | 6:49 | |||||||
124 | Jacob Colon | Sr | Colfax | 21:08.1 | 6:49 | |||||||
125 | Gavin Breen | Jr | South Tahoe | 21:12.46 | 6:50 | |||||||
126 | Manuel Martinez | Jr | Leroy Greene Academy | 21:16.67 | 6:52 | |||||||
127 | James Mcneice | Jr | El Dorado | 21:17.97 | 6:52 | |||||||
128 | Jose Dajer | Sr | Center | 21:19.62 | 6:53 | |||||||
129 | Matthew Marple | Jr | Central Catholic | 21:20.76 | 6:53 | |||||||
130 | Nathan Jones | Jr | Wooster | 21:21.54 | 6:53 | |||||||
131 | Christian Strayhand | Sr | Galt | 21:29.4 | 6:56 | |||||||
132 | Garrett Mitchell | Sr | Western Sierra Colle | 21:30.51 | 6:56 | |||||||
133 | Tyler Sturm | So | Western Sierra Colle | 21:32.26 | 6:57 | |||||||
134 | Victor Padilla | Sr | Del Campo | 21:35.55 | 6:58 | |||||||
135 | Dagan Alcala | So | Colfax | 21:36.63 | 6:58 | |||||||
136 | Canyon Blassingame | Fr | Tahoe-Truckee | 21:36.64 | 6:58 | |||||||
137 | Johnny Gogue Iv | Sr | Rosemont | 21:36.94 | 6:58 | |||||||
138 | Alejandro Mora | So | Central Catholic | 21:37.31 | 6:58 | |||||||
139 | Patrick Young | Sr | Western Sierra Colle | 21:39.09 | 6:59 | |||||||
140 | Martin Cota-parra | So | Dixon | 21:41.79 | 7:00 | |||||||
141 | Ashton Gage | Fr | Western Sierra Colle | 21:49.18 | 7:02 | |||||||
142 | Anahuac Guadarrama | Sr | Rio Linda | 21:50.35 | 7:03 | |||||||
143 | Michael Adkins | So | Rio Linda | 21:51.51 | 7:03 | |||||||
144 | Emiliano Villanueva | Fr | Rio Linda | 21:52.17 | 7:03 | |||||||
145 | Sam Evans | Fr | Bear River | 21:52.84 | 7:03 | |||||||
146 | Zachary King | Jr | Rosemont | 21:52.98 | 7:04 | |||||||
147 | Kai Rebollo | Jr | Western Sierra Colle | 22:03.09 | 7:07 | |||||||
148 | Isaiah Hulsing | Jr | El Dorado | 22:08.01 | 7:08 | |||||||
149 | Niraj Rai | Sr | Encina | 22:10.86 | 7:09 | |||||||
150 | William Webster | Fr | Sierra Lutheran | 22:12.26 | 7:10 | |||||||
151 | Aaron Waite | Fr | Sierra Lutheran | 22:25.12 | 7:14 | |||||||
152 | Orlando Crespo | Sr | Wooster | 22:36.43 | 7:18 | |||||||
153 | John Heaps | So | Western Sierra Colle | 22:38.08 | 7:18 | |||||||
154 | Zane Tagatac | Sr | Western Sierra Colle | 22:39.3 | 7:18 | |||||||
155 | Ryan Hill | Sr | Galt | 22:44.22 | 7:20 | |||||||
156 | Jose Ramos-gonzalez | So | Galt | 23:04.47 | 7:27 | |||||||
157 | Ando D'attilio | Jr | Leroy Greene Academy | 23:13.43 | 7:29 | |||||||
158 | Brandon Sweat | Fr | Galt | 23:16.03 | 7:30 | |||||||
159 | Nathan Servantez | Jr | Rio Linda | 25:41.53 | 8:17 | |||||||
160 | Usman Khan | Jr | Leroy Greene Academy | 25:47.54 | 8:19 | |||||||
161 | Daniel Guzman | Jr | Wooster | 25:47.62 | 8:19 | |||||||
162 | Aidan Orozco | Jr | Wooster | 28:05.11 | 9:04 | |||||||
163 | Dylan Christensen | Fr | Rio Linda | 36:18 | 11:43 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vista Del Lago 5-5-3-2-1 Gap: 0:47 |
86:44 17:21 5:36 |
78 | Jonah Petersen Jr 16:52 5:27 6 |
Stephen Northouse Sr 17:15 5:34 14 |
Ethan Karr Jr 17:21 5:36 17 |
Andrew Zimny Fr 17:36 5:41 19 |
Jake Solak Sr 17:40 5:42 22 |
James Junaidi Sr 17:44 5:43 26 |
Brenden Jones Sr 17:45 5:44 28 |
2 | Placer 2-1-1-1-2 Gap: 3:02 |
85:26 17:05 5:31 |
87 | Jesus Guerra-reyes Sr 15:54 5:08 2 |
Jesus Carrasco Sr 16:06 5:12 3 |
Devin Muzzy Jr 17:02 5:30 10 |
Brendan Moley Sr 17:27 5:38 18 |
Andrew Davis Jr 18:56 6:07 54 |
||
3 | Del Oro 1-4-2-3-3 Gap: 3:03 |
86:45 17:21 5:36 |
105 | Brayden Mclaughlin Sr 15:32 5:01 1 |
Bryan Stafford Jr 17:17 5:34 15 |
Garret Laplante So 17:36 5:41 20 |
Ben Edwards Jr 17:45 5:43 27 |
Dylan Corkill So 18:36 6:00 42 |
Gavin Bomhoff Sr 19:27 6:17 69 |
Alex Neiman Sr 20:01 6:27 86 |
4 | Casa Roble 8-6-4-4-4 Gap: 1:57 |
88:35 17:43 5:43 |
125 | Mason Rozumowicz Sr 17:12 5:33 12 |
Jon Allie Sr 17:14 5:33 13 |
Corbin Farias Sr 17:18 5:35 16 |
Christopher Billings Jr 17:43 5:43 25 |
Carson Konvalin Jr 19:09 6:11 59 |
Nico Mattorano Fr 20:32 6:38 99 |
|
5 | Will C. Wood 6-3-5-5-5 Gap: 1:56 |
90:13 18:03 5:49 |
157 | Govani Garza Sr 16:56 5:28 7 |
Gulabjeet Singh Jr 16:58 5:28 8 |
Tyler Bosler Sr 18:43 6:02 45 |
Kevin Valdivia Sr 18:43 6:02 46 |
Angelo Johnson So 18:52 6:05 51 |
Roanin Podkin Fr 19:36 6:19 72 |
Nathan Nordin Jr 19:38 6:20 74 |
6 | North Tahoe 7-8-8-6-6 Gap: 1:40 |
90:36 18:07 5:51 |
168 | Nickolas Burkhart Jr 17:04 5:30 11 |
Corey Joslin Sr 17:50 5:45 30 |
Riley Hacker Sr 18:22 5:55 39 |
Joe Pierce Sr 18:36 6:00 41 |
Max Roske Sr 18:44 6:03 47 |
Alex Whitham Sr 19:11 6:11 64 |
|
7 | Tahoe-Truckee 3-7-7-7-7 Gap: 2:58 |
90:31 18:06 5:50 |
188 | Montana Montgomery Jr 16:13 5:14 4 |
Calin Laine Sr 18:03 5:49 33 |
Kc Larkins Sr 18:04 5:50 34 |
Wyatt Peek So 19:00 6:08 55 |
Aidan Gustafsson Fr 19:11 6:11 62 |
Chase Montgomery Jr 19:39 6:20 75 |
Jed Downing Sr 19:54 6:25 79 |
8 | Escalon 13-11-9-8-8 Gap: 1:21 |
93:06 18:37 6:00 |
233 | Juan Lopez Jr 18:00 5:48 32 |
Alex Jimenez Sr 18:18 5:54 38 |
Emiliano Ramirez Jr 18:23 5:56 40 |
Moises Grajeda Jr 19:03 6:09 56 |
Xavier Chavez Sr 19:22 6:15 67 |
Gino Stern Jr 19:36 6:19 73 |
Alex Calderon Jr 19:59 6:27 85 |
9 | Center 16-14-13-12-9 Gap: 1:13 |
94:47 18:57 6:07 |
273 | Issac Castro So 18:17 5:54 37 |
Thomas Brookins So 18:54 6:06 52 |
Marlon Mcmanus So 18:55 6:06 53 |
Shay Smith Sr 19:11 6:11 61 |
Netza Ponce Sr 19:30 6:17 70 |
Jaden Lewis-wall Sr 19:58 6:26 84 |
Gabriel Plummer Jr 20:09 6:30 90 |
10 | Colfax 11-9-10-11-10 Gap: 2:20 |
94:40 18:56 6:06 |
285 | Connor Vrooman Sr 17:42 5:43 24 |
Billy Groth Jr 17:50 5:45 31 |
Toby Howard Fr 19:11 6:11 63 |
Ryan Bliek So 19:55 6:25 80 |
Griffin Labudde Sr 20:02 6:28 87 |
Luke Sarnecki Jr 20:44 6:41 100 |
Daniel Buettner Fr 20:48 6:42 102 |
11 | Sierra Lutheran 4-2-6-9-11 Gap: 5:43 |
95:17 19:03 6:09 |
295 | Jared Marchegger Sr 16:29 5:19 5 |
Teagan Hansen Jr 16:58 5:29 9 |
Andreas Gilson So 18:49 6:04 49 |
Jacob Tack So 20:48 6:43 104 |
William Webster Fr 22:12 7:10 128 |
Aaron Waite Fr 22:25 7:14 129 |
|
12 | South Tahoe 12-12-11-10-12 Gap: 3:26 |
96:01 19:12 6:12 |
303 | Christopher Hoefer Sr 17:46 5:44 29 |
Leyton Sweeney So 18:41 6:02 44 |
Raymond Charley Fr 18:45 6:03 48 |
Calvin Holmes Sr 19:36 6:19 71 |
Gavin Breen Jr 21:12 6:50 111 |
||
13 | Dixon 9-10-12-13-13 Gap: 3:09 |
96:41 19:20 6:14 |
326 | Benjamin Bodine Jr 17:38 5:41 21 |
Cameron Kemper Sr 18:36 6:00 43 |
Daniel Quiroz Jr 19:15 6:13 65 |
Taylor Maseda Jr 20:25 6:35 96 |
Michael Playford Sr 20:46 6:42 101 |
Justin Peterson-ba So 21:07 6:49 110 |
Martin Cota-parra So 21:42 7:00 121 |
14 | Wooster 15-15-15-14-14 Gap: 2:42 |
99:36 19:55 6:26 |
406 | Corrigan Ill Jr 18:10 5:52 36 |
Patrick Mcdonald Sr 19:48 6:23 77 |
Anthony Deleon Jr 19:57 6:26 81 |
Pravan Landry Jr 20:50 6:43 105 |
Wesley Pearson Jr 20:52 6:44 107 |
Nathan Jones Jr 21:22 6:53 115 |
Orlando Crespo Sr 22:36 7:18 130 |
15 | Western Sierra Colle 10-13-14-15-15 Gap: 3:51 |
100:37 20:07 6:29 |
421 | Connor Dilliner Sr 17:41 5:42 23 |
William Neiderheiser Fr 19:03 6:09 57 |
Nicholas Wilke So 20:51 6:43 106 |
Garrett Mitchell Sr 21:31 6:56 117 |
Tyler Sturm So 21:32 6:57 118 |
Patrick Young Sr 21:39 6:59 120 |
Ashton Gage Fr 21:49 7:02 122 |
16 | Leroy Greene Academy 17-17-16-16-16 Gap: 2:25 |
100:23 20:05 6:29 |
422 | Rossvan Mazariegos Jr 18:51 6:05 50 |
Harman Sarai Sr 19:46 6:23 76 |
Michael Sanders Jr 20:10 6:30 91 |
Freddy Adams Fr 20:18 6:33 93 |
Manuel Martinez Jr 21:17 6:52 112 |
Ando D'attilio Jr 23:13 7:29 133 |
Usman Khan Jr 25:48 8:19 136 |
17 | Central Catholic 14-16-17-17-17 Gap: 3:11 |
100:32 20:06 6:29 |
433 | Elias Fierro Sr 18:10 5:52 35 |
Ethan Orcutt Sr 20:05 6:29 89 |
Declan Shark Jr 20:26 6:36 97 |
Vincent Hernandez Sr 20:31 6:37 98 |
Matthew Marple Jr 21:21 6:53 114 |
Alejandro Mora So 21:37 6:58 119 |
|
18 | Bear River 18-18-18-18-18 Gap: 1:57 |
101:12 20:14 6:32 |
442 | Sean Huska So 19:06 6:10 58 |
Sean Cullers Jr 19:51 6:24 78 |
Chris Elias Jr 20:25 6:35 95 |
Matthew Phipps Jr 20:48 6:43 103 |
Dylan Walters Jr 21:03 6:47 108 |
Matt Whiting Jr 21:05 6:48 109 |
Sam Evans Fr 21:53 7:03 126 |
19 | Rio Linda 21-20-19-19-19 Gap: 2:27 |
103:01 20:36 6:39 |
480 | Ravinit Chand So 19:24 6:16 68 |
Jamime Dominguez Sr 19:57 6:26 82 |
Alejandro Villanueva Sr 19:58 6:26 83 |
Anahuac Guadarrama Sr 21:50 7:03 123 |
Michael Adkins So 21:52 7:03 124 |
Emiliano Villanueva Fr 21:52 7:03 125 |
Nathan Servantez Jr 25:42 8:17 135 |
20 | El Dorado 20-21-20-20-20 Gap: 2:51 |
103:17 20:39 6:40 |
492 | Andreas Escobar Sr 19:17 6:13 66 |
Brennan Gruber Sr 20:12 6:31 92 |
Eric Lotz Jr 20:22 6:34 94 |
James Mcneice Jr 21:18 6:52 113 |
Isaiah Hulsing Jr 22:08 7:08 127 |
||
21 | Galt 19-19-21-21-21 Gap: 3:55 |
106:33 21:19 6:52 |
527 | Ethan Reece Jr 19:10 6:11 60 |
Ivan Arana Sr 20:05 6:29 88 |
Christian Strayhand Sr 21:29 6:56 116 |
Ryan Hill Sr 22:44 7:20 131 |
Jose Ramos-gonzalez So 23:04 7:27 132 |
Brandon Sweat Fr 23:16 7:30 134 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Talon Krieger | Jr | Jesuit | 17:32.45 | 5:40 | |||||||
2 | Demetri Petuskey | Jr | Jesuit | 17:41.33 | 5:42 | |||||||
3 | Isaac Mcinnes | Sr | Sheldon (CA) | 17:41.94 | 5:43 | |||||||
4 | Russell Kustic | Sr | Jesuit | 17:45.31 | 5:44 | |||||||
5 | Martin Smith | Jr | Jesuit | 17:46.69 | 5:44 | |||||||
6 | Jamie Hawkins | Jr | Bella Vista | 17:48.99 | 5:45 | |||||||
7 | Robert Canalas | Sr | Jesuit | 17:50.42 | 5:45 | |||||||
8 | Tanner Mendoza | Sr | Vista Del Lago | 17:51.76 | 5:46 | 1/10 | 8/19 | 4/25 | ||||
9 | Jacob Crummett | Jr | Bella Vista | 17:56.12 | 5:47 | |||||||
10 | Preston Breeze | So | Vista Del Lago | 18:00.89 | 5:49 | 2/10 | 11/19 | 3/22 | ||||
11 | Michael Pecha | Jr | Vista Del Lago | 18:08.66 | 5:51 | 3/10 | 12/19 | 2/21 | ||||
12 | Tate Sutter | Jr | Del Oro | 18:23.42 | 5:56 | |||||||
13 | Dylan Meskowsky | So | Del Oro | 18:28.82 | 5:58 | |||||||
14 | Eric Huitt | Jr | Jesuit | 18:31.14 | 5:58 | |||||||
15 | Evan Manley | Jr | Bella Vista | 18:35.91 | 6:00 | |||||||
16 | Diego Vargas | Jr | Bella Vista | 18:43.01 | 6:02 | |||||||
17 | Jordan Joshua | Jr | Sheldon (CA) | 18:54.62 | 6:06 | |||||||
18 | Tanner Tran | Sr | Vista Del Lago | 18:58.55 | 6:07 | 4/10 | 13/19 | 3/20 | ||||
19 | Austin Lee | Sr | Placer | 19:03.01 | 6:09 | |||||||
20 | Kamil Grimes | Sr | Sheldon (CA) | 19:03.84 | 6:09 | |||||||
21 | Connor Gill | Jr | Oak Ridge | 19:06.05 | 6:10 | |||||||
22 | Connor Daly | Jr | Del Oro | 19:09.23 | 6:11 | |||||||
23 | Nicholas Kopitske | Sr | Bella Vista | 19:09.73 | 6:11 | |||||||
24 | Addison Vaquero | Sr | Vista Del Lago | 19:12.45 | 6:12 | 5/10 | 14/19 | 3/19 | ||||
25 | Austin Ehlers | Fr | Spanish Springs | 19:14.4 | 6:12 | |||||||
26 | Joshua Hunt | Sr | Vista Del Lago | 19:16.56 | 6:13 | 6/10 | 15/19 | 2/17 | ||||
27 | Sean Bradford | Sr | Bella Vista | 19:21.12 | 6:15 | |||||||
28 | Kent Huynh | Jr | Monterey Trail | 19:24.95 | 6:16 | |||||||
29 | Joel Kreiser | Jr | Vista Del Lago | 19:30.05 | 6:17 | 7/10 | 16/19 | 1/12 | ||||
30 | Jack Jendricks | Sr | Casa Roble | 19:30.9 | 6:18 | |||||||
31 | Krishna Meas | Jr | Lincoln (S) | 19:32.09 | 6:18 | |||||||
32 | Eddie Sahyoun | So | Del Oro | 19:32.45 | 6:18 | |||||||
33 | Nolen Berringer | Jr | Oak Ridge | 19:34.84 | 6:19 | |||||||
34 | Ryan Rush | Jr | Jesuit | 19:37.84 | 6:20 | |||||||
35 | Addison Lor | Jr | Monterey Trail | 19:38.27 | 6:20 | |||||||
36 | Cameron Robinson | So | Sheldon (CA) | 19:44.75 | 6:22 | |||||||
37 | Sam Royston | Jr | Casa Roble | 19:49.2 | 6:24 | |||||||
38 | Carlos Rodriguez | So | Cordova | 19:49.39 | 6:24 | |||||||
39 | Zachary Blum | So | Tahoe-Truckee | 19:51.93 | 6:24 | |||||||
40 | Zach Bradshaw | Fr | Damonte Ranch | 19:54.79 | 6:25 | |||||||
41 | Alec Mlikotin | Sr | Jesuit | 19:57.65 | 6:26 | |||||||
42 | Newland Luu | Jr | Monterey Trail | 19:57.94 | 6:26 | |||||||
43 | Joshua Daniels | Jr | Sheldon (CA) | 19:57.99 | 6:26 | |||||||
44 | Jake Klinger | Jr | Spanish Springs | 19:58.56 | 6:27 | |||||||
45 | Connor Hedman | Jr | Whitney | 20:00.44 | 6:27 | |||||||
46 | Christopher Martin | Jr | Lincoln (S) | 20:05.98 | 6:29 | |||||||
47 | Holden Thibideau | Jr | Bella Vista | 20:06.54 | 6:29 | |||||||
48 | Evan Kliewer | Jr | Casa Roble | 20:06.62 | 6:29 | |||||||
49 | Caelan Milligan | So | Roseville | 20:06.78 | 6:29 | |||||||
50 | Robbie Maxim | Jr | Tahoe-Truckee | 20:07.78 | 6:30 | |||||||
51 | Sam Hernandez | Jr | Whitney | 20:08.63 | 6:30 | |||||||
52 | Zachary Heitzenrader | Fr | Spanish Springs | 20:11.99 | 6:31 | |||||||
53 | Miguel Marmol | Jr | Escalon | 20:14.05 | 6:32 | |||||||
54 | Jacob Norton | So | Bella Vista | 20:18.12 | 6:33 | |||||||
55 | Mario Lucero | Sr | Monterey Trail | 20:21.62 | 6:34 | |||||||
56 | Zane Minore | So | Damonte Ranch | 20:22.03 | 6:34 | |||||||
57 | Arjun Deol | Sr | Jesuit | 20:25.2 | 6:35 | |||||||
58 | Jake Liberty | Sr | Jesuit | 20:25.23 | 6:35 | |||||||
59 | Jared Regan | Jr | Whitney | 20:27.45 | 6:36 | |||||||
60 | Daniel Luis | Sr | Escalon | 20:31.15 | 6:37 | |||||||
61 | Boden Thompson | So | Del Oro | 20:31.38 | 6:37 | |||||||
62 | Augustin Vega | Sr | Casa Roble | 20:34.77 | 6:38 | |||||||
63 | Ben Dittrich | Jr | Casa Roble | 20:35.05 | 6:38 | |||||||
64 | Sean West | Sr | Davis | 20:36.32 | 6:39 | |||||||
65 | Noah Jacobsen | Fr | Spanish Springs | 20:43.81 | 6:41 | |||||||
66 | Erik Buran | Sr | Spanish Springs | 20:44.06 | 6:41 | |||||||
67 | Gary Howard | Jr | Bella Vista | 20:44.62 | 6:41 | |||||||
68 | Manuel Diaz | Escalon | 20:44.82 | 6:42 | ||||||||
69 | Julius Ellis | Jr | Lincoln (S) | 20:44.84 | 6:42 | |||||||
70 | Benjamin Flores | Sr | Jesuit | 20:45.72 | 6:42 | |||||||
71 | Brayden Mclaughlin2 | Sr | Del Oro | 20:46.08 | 6:42 | |||||||
72 | Landon Snyder | So | Spanish Springs | 20:48.65 | 6:43 | |||||||
73 | Wendell Ricketts | Jr | Monterey Trail | 20:53.23 | 6:44 | |||||||
74 | Colton Massic | Sr | Spanish Springs | 20:53.88 | 6:44 | |||||||
75 | Junior Castillo | Sr | Sheldon (CA) | 20:54.61 | 6:45 | |||||||
76 | Addison Perry | Jr | Davis | 20:55.43 | 6:45 | |||||||
77 | Isaac Koehn | Jr | Oak Ridge | 20:55.83 | 6:45 | |||||||
78 | Gabe Lewis | Jr | Del Oro | 20:58.6 | 6:46 | |||||||
79 | Jacob Kahumoku | So | Spanish Springs | 21:02.64 | 6:47 | |||||||
79 | Travis Cosgrave | Sr | Davis | 21:00.38 | 6:47 | |||||||
80 | Cameron Urmston | Jr | Spanish Springs | 21:04.05 | 6:48 | |||||||
81 | Dom Nai | Jr | Monterey Trail | 21:04.25 | 6:48 | |||||||
82 | Calvin Chen | Jr | Monterey Trail | 21:05.89 | 6:48 | |||||||
83 | Turner Lovell | Sr | Vacaville | 21:08.7 | 6:49 | |||||||
84 | Andrew Payne | Sr | Bella Vista | 21:09.41 | 6:49 | |||||||
85 | Garrett Reinhard | Fr | Colfax | 21:10.76 | 6:50 | |||||||
86 | Rushil Punyamurthula | Sr | Vista Del Lago | 21:15.18 | 6:51 | 8/10 | 17/19 | 4/8 | ||||
87 | Max Teague | Jr | Escalon | 21:18.36 | 6:52 | |||||||
88 | Tyler Knight | Sr | Vacaville | 21:18.75 | 6:53 | |||||||
89 | Neil Avellanosa | Jr | Monterey Trail | 21:23.51 | 6:54 | |||||||
90 | Will Buckerfield | Jr | Bella Vista | 21:24.06 | 6:54 | |||||||
91 | Kehlen Knight | Sr | Spanish Springs | 21:25.26 | 6:55 | |||||||
92 | Max Ahlquist | Jr | Del Oro | 21:26.75 | 6:55 | |||||||
93 | Blake Havens | Jr | Colfax | 21:27.78 | 6:55 | |||||||
94 | Uriah Martinson | So | Damonte Ranch | 21:30.54 | 6:56 | |||||||
95 | Jake England | So | Damonte Ranch | 21:31.04 | 6:56 | |||||||
96 | Colby Hadley | Jr | Vacaville | 21:32.2 | 6:57 | |||||||
97 | Lukas Jakubicki | Jr | Vista Del Lago | 21:33.88 | 6:57 | 9/10 | 18/19 | 4/8 | ||||
98 | Clayton Posey | Jr | Spanish Springs | 21:34.45 | 6:58 | |||||||
99 | Dylan Tuyen | Sr | Monterey Trail | 21:38.14 | 6:59 | |||||||
100 | Ryan Sylvester | Jr | Oak Ridge | 21:38.81 | 6:59 | |||||||
101 | Austin Toups | Jr | Davis | 21:41.79 | 7:00 | |||||||
102 | Tristan Vegeto | So | Damonte Ranch | 21:43.2 | 7:00 | |||||||
103 | Karl Hesterman | Sr | Vacaville | 21:43.72 | 7:01 | |||||||
104 | Peter Casinias | Jr | Whitney | 21:45.8 | 7:01 | |||||||
105 | Carver Joslin | So | Tahoe-Truckee | 21:46.53 | 7:01 | |||||||
106 | Francis Agbayani | Jr | Vacaville | 21:46.97 | 7:02 | |||||||
107 | Keith Campbell | Jr | Bella Vista | 21:47.07 | 7:02 | |||||||
108 | Maguire Riley | Jr | Vacaville | 21:48.43 | 7:02 | |||||||
109 | Joey Lopez | Jr | Will C. Wood | 21:48.54 | 7:02 | |||||||
110 | Nate Vierra | Jr | Vacaville | 22:00.39 | 7:06 | |||||||
111 | Parker Humphries | Sr | Spanish Springs | 22:00.62 | 7:06 | |||||||
112 | Ben Church | So | Del Oro | 22:02.41 | 7:07 | |||||||
113 | Joseph Ung | Sr | Lincoln (S) | 22:05.75 | 7:08 | |||||||
114 | Zachary Doss | Jr | Lincoln (S) | 22:07.87 | 7:08 | |||||||
115 | Colin O'connor | Fr | Central Catholic | 22:09.19 | 7:09 | |||||||
116 | Austin Lo | Jr | Sheldon (CA) | 22:10.28 | 7:09 | |||||||
117 | Christian Cunningham | Sr | Whitney | 22:17.83 | 7:12 | |||||||
118 | Hubert John Jr. Lo | Sr | Roseville | 22:22.66 | 7:13 | |||||||
119 | Noah Pierce | Jr | Colfax | 22:30.36 | 7:16 | |||||||
120 | Andres Cornejo | Sr | Escalon | 22:32.66 | 7:16 | |||||||
121 | Sing Lau | Jr | Central Catholic | 22:39.7 | 7:19 | |||||||
122 | Tommy Zollinger | So | Damonte Ranch | 22:42.13 | 7:19 | |||||||
123 | David Jepsen | Jr | Placer | 22:42.34 | 7:19 | |||||||
124 | James Jones | Sr | Roseville | 22:51.89 | 7:23 | |||||||
125 | Peter Forrester | So | Central Catholic | 22:54.26 | 7:23 | |||||||
126 | Tanner Jackson | Fr | Damonte Ranch | 22:56.03 | 7:24 | |||||||
127 | Cameron Hughes | Jr | Oak Ridge | 22:57.31 | 7:24 | |||||||
128 | Orion Wolfe | Fr | Spanish Springs | 22:59.26 | 7:25 | |||||||
129 | Mason Sifre | So | Spanish Springs | 23:02.89 | 7:26 | |||||||
130 | Zakary Williams | Jr | Roseville | 23:05.34 | 7:27 | |||||||
131 | James Brennan | Sr | Bella Vista | 23:07.62 | 7:28 | |||||||
132 | Carson Arias | Sr | Davis | 23:12.34 | 7:29 | |||||||
133 | Taylor Bui | Jr | Vacaville | 23:13.43 | 7:29 | |||||||
134 | Anthony Amarillas | Sr | Spanish Springs | 23:16.76 | 7:31 | |||||||
135 | Wyatt Sutherland | Sr | Colfax | 23:17.86 | 7:31 | |||||||
136 | Silas Kirsch | Sr | Davis | 23:18.94 | 7:31 | |||||||
137 | Leonardo Pornebo | Jr | Colfax | 23:20.31 | 7:32 | |||||||
138 | Jacob White | Jr | Vacaville | 23:21.79 | 7:32 | |||||||
139 | Austin Parks | Jr | Bella Vista | 23:24.03 | 7:33 | |||||||
140 | Jacob Vega | Jr | Casa Roble | 23:32.69 | 7:36 | |||||||
141 | Isaac Lopez | Fr | Tahoe-Truckee | 23:39.95 | 7:38 | |||||||
142 | Henry Cox | Jr | Placer | 23:42.6 | 7:39 | |||||||
143 | Jason Lopez | Jr | Damonte Ranch | 23:43.98 | 7:39 | |||||||
144 | Marshall Hulburt | Fr | Spanish Springs | 23:46.91 | 7:40 | |||||||
145 | Thomas Robinson | So | Spanish Springs | 23:47.62 | 7:41 | |||||||
146 | Josh Tice | Jr | Leroy Greene Academy | 23:56.52 | 7:43 | |||||||
147 | Omar El-mahmoud | Sr | Vacaville | 23:56.61 | 7:43 | |||||||
148 | Anton Lotilla | Jr | Roseville | 24:04.25 | 7:46 | |||||||
149 | Avery West | Sr | Monterey Trail | 24:05.83 | 7:46 | |||||||
150 | Youssef Saleh | Sr | Lincoln (S) | 24:07.95 | 7:47 | |||||||
151 | Cole Jacobson | So | Tahoe-Truckee | 24:14.24 | 7:49 | |||||||
152 | Victor Gonzalez | Sr | Escalon | 24:19.85 | 7:51 | |||||||
153 | Joshua Petalio | Jr | Edison | 24:26.28 | 7:53 | |||||||
154 | Dean Sherman | Jr | Whitney | 24:27.89 | 7:54 | |||||||
155 | Willem Lindhorst | Fr | Damonte Ranch | 24:30.23 | 7:54 | |||||||
156 | Josiah Lewis | Fr | Damonte Ranch | 24:31.62 | 7:55 | |||||||
157 | Matt Alder | Fr | Del Oro | 24:33.36 | 7:55 | |||||||
158 | Bryce Bell | Sr | Damonte Ranch | 24:47.42 | 8:00 | |||||||
159 | Dalton Branson | Jr | Casa Roble | 25:06.96 | 8:06 | |||||||
160 | Brandon Over | Sr | Vacaville | 25:07.44 | 8:06 | |||||||
161 | William Leon | Fr | Spanish Springs | 25:07.56 | 8:06 | |||||||
162 | Kyle Hix | Sr | Spanish Springs | 25:12.52 | 8:08 | |||||||
163 | Tristan Johnson | Sr | Oak Ridge | 25:13.56 | 8:08 | |||||||
164 | Steve Chen | Sr | Central Catholic | 25:13.72 | 8:08 | |||||||
165 | John Finnegan | Jr | Central Catholic | 25:19.1 | 8:10 | |||||||
166 | Garrett Arcand | Fr | Colfax | 25:22.43 | 8:11 | |||||||
167 | Brandon Medina | So | Damonte Ranch | 25:31.79 | 8:14 | |||||||
168 | Ben Cutler | Fr | North Tahoe | 25:39.54 | 8:17 | |||||||
169 | Liam Mullins | Jr | Central Catholic | 25:40.92 | 8:17 | |||||||
170 | Simon Oravetz | Fr | Damonte Ranch | 25:41.38 | 8:17 | |||||||
171 | Rieley Leininger | So | Leroy Greene Academy | 25:45.09 | 8:18 | |||||||
172 | Sean Duffy | Jr | Davis | 25:57.94 | 8:23 | |||||||
173 | Siva Polavali | Sr | Vista Del Lago | 26:21.95 | 8:30 | 10/10 | 19/19 | 8/8 | ||||
174 | Elijah Chao | Jr | Monterey Trail | 26:22.39 | 8:30 | |||||||
175 | Julian Estorga | So | Damonte Ranch | 27:03.51 | 8:44 | |||||||
176 | Wyatt Lund | Sr | Damonte Ranch | 27:05.96 | 8:45 | |||||||
177 | Austen Brantner | So | Damonte Ranch | 27:10.38 | 8:46 | |||||||
178 | Darren Kaseumsouk | Sr | Edison | 28:03.09 | 9:03 | |||||||
179 | Adrian Roque | Sr | Escalon | 28:15.6 | 9:07 | |||||||
180 | Kieran Jacobsen | Jr | Spanish Springs | 28:55.31 | 9:20 | |||||||
181 | Stanley Hernandez | Jr | Leroy Greene Academy | 29:52.37 | 9:38 | |||||||
182 | Johnson Nguyen | Jr | Monterey Trail | 30:06.3 | 9:43 | |||||||
183 | Reagan Romero | Jr | Placer | 31:26.14 | 10:08 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesuit 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:18 |
88:36 17:43 5:43 |
19 | Talon Krieger Jr 17:32 5:40 1 |
Demetri Petuskey Jr 17:41 5:42 2 |
Russell Kustic Sr 17:45 5:44 4 |
Martin Smith Jr 17:47 5:44 5 |
Robert Canalas Sr 17:50 5:45 7 |
Eric Huitt Jr 18:31 5:58 14 |
Ryan Rush Jr 19:38 6:20 33 |
2 | Bella Vista 3-2-3-2-2 Gap: 1:21 |
92:14 18:27 5:57 |
68 | Jamie Hawkins Jr 17:49 5:45 6 |
Jacob Crummett Jr 17:56 5:47 9 |
Evan Manley Jr 18:36 6:00 15 |
Diego Vargas Jr 18:43 6:02 16 |
Nicholas Kopitske Sr 19:10 6:11 22 |
Sean Bradford Sr 19:21 6:15 26 |
Holden Thibideau Jr 20:07 6:29 44 |
3 | Vista Del Lago 4-3-2-3-3 Gap: 1:21 |
92:12 18:26 5:57 |
70 | Tanner Mendoza Sr 17:52 5:46 8 |
Preston Breeze So 18:01 5:49 10 |
Michael Pecha Jr 18:09 5:51 11 |
Tanner Tran Sr 18:59 6:07 18 |
Addison Vaquero Sr 19:12 6:12 23 |
Joshua Hunt Sr 19:17 6:13 25 |
Joel Kreiser Jr 19:30 6:17 28 |
4 | Sheldon (CA) 2-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:16 |
95:23 19:05 6:09 |
114 | Isaac Mcinnes Sr 17:42 5:43 3 |
Jordan Joshua Jr 18:55 6:06 17 |
Kamil Grimes Sr 19:04 6:09 19 |
Cameron Robinson So 19:45 6:22 35 |
Joshua Daniels Jr 19:58 6:26 40 |
Junior Castillo Sr 20:55 6:45 67 |
Austin Lo Jr 22:10 7:09 94 |
5 | Del Oro 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:08 |
96:05 19:13 6:12 |
132 | Tate Sutter Jr 18:23 5:56 12 |
Dylan Meskowsky So 18:29 5:58 13 |
Connor Daly Jr 19:09 6:11 21 |
Eddie Sahyoun So 19:32 6:18 31 |
Boden Thompson So 20:31 6:37 55 |
Brayden Mclaughlin2 Sr 20:46 6:42 63 |
Gabe Lewis Jr 20:59 6:46 70 |
6 | Monterey Trail 8-7-6-6-6 Gap: 1:28 |
100:16 20:03 6:28 |
216 | Kent Huynh Jr 19:25 6:16 27 |
Addison Lor Jr 19:38 6:20 34 |
Newland Luu Jr 19:58 6:26 39 |
Mario Lucero Sr 20:22 6:34 51 |
Wendell Ricketts Jr 20:53 6:44 65 |
Dom Nai Jr 21:04 6:48 72 |
Calvin Chen Jr 21:06 6:48 73 |
7 | Casa Roble 9-8-7-7-7 Gap: 1:04 |
100:37 20:07 6:29 |
223 | Jack Jendricks Sr 19:31 6:18 29 |
Sam Royston Jr 19:49 6:24 36 |
Evan Kliewer Jr 20:07 6:29 45 |
Augustin Vega Sr 20:35 6:38 56 |
Ben Dittrich Jr 20:35 6:38 57 |
Jacob Vega Jr 23:33 7:36 110 |
Dalton Branson Jr 25:07 8:06 117 |
8 | Spanish Springs 7-8-8-8-8 Gap: 1:30 |
100:53 20:11 6:31 |
233 | Austin Ehlers Fr 19:14 6:12 24 |
Jake Klinger Jr 19:59 6:27 41 |
Zachary Heitzenrader Fr 20:12 6:31 49 |
Noah Jacobsen Fr 20:44 6:41 59 |
Erik Buran Sr 20:44 6:41 60 |
Landon Snyder So 20:49 6:43 64 |
Colton Massic Sr 20:54 6:44 66 |
9 | Oak Ridge 6-6-9-9-9 Gap: 3:51 |
104:13 20:51 6:43 |
307 | Connor Gill Jr 19:06 6:10 20 |
Nolen Berringer Jr 19:35 6:19 32 |
Isaac Koehn Jr 20:56 6:45 69 |
Ryan Sylvester Jr 21:39 6:59 82 |
Cameron Hughes Jr 22:57 7:24 104 |
Tristan Johnson Sr 25:14 8:08 118 |
|
10 | Lincoln (S) 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 2:36 |
104:37 20:55 6:45 |
318 | Krishna Meas Jr 19:32 6:18 30 |
Christopher Martin Jr 20:06 6:29 43 |
Julius Ellis Jr 20:45 6:42 62 |
Joseph Ung Sr 22:06 7:08 91 |
Zachary Doss Jr 22:08 7:08 92 |
Youssef Saleh Sr 24:08 7:47 113 |
|
11 | Whitney 13-12-11-11-11 Gap: 2:17 |
104:40 20:56 6:45 |
324 | Connor Hedman Jr 20:00 6:27 42 |
Sam Hernandez Jr 20:09 6:30 48 |
Jared Regan Jr 20:27 6:36 53 |
Peter Casinias Jr 21:46 7:01 86 |
Christian Cunningham Sr 22:18 7:12 95 |
Dean Sherman Jr 24:28 7:54 116 |
|
12 | Damonte Ranch 12-12-13-13-12 Gap: 1:48 |
105:02 21:00 6:47 |
333 | Zach Bradshaw Fr 19:55 6:25 38 |
Zane Minore So 20:22 6:34 52 |
Uriah Martinson So 21:31 6:56 79 |
Jake England So 21:31 6:56 80 |
Tristan Vegeto So 21:43 7:00 84 |
Tommy Zollinger So 22:42 7:19 100 |
Tanner Jackson Fr 22:56 7:24 103 |
13 | Escalon 15-14-12-12-13 Gap: 2:19 |
105:21 21:04 6:48 |
339 | Miguel Marmol Jr 20:14 6:32 50 |
Daniel Luis Sr 20:31 6:37 54 |
Manuel Diaz - 20:45 6:42 61 |
Max Teague Jr 21:18 6:52 76 |
Andres Cornejo Sr 22:33 7:16 98 |
Victor Gonzalez Sr 24:20 7:51 115 |
Adrian Roque Sr 28:16 9:07 124 |
14 | Davis 16-15-15-14-14 Gap: 2:36 |
107:26 21:29 6:56 |
386 | Sean West Sr 20:36 6:39 58 |
Addison Perry Jr 20:55 6:45 68 |
Travis Cosgrave Sr 21:00 6:47 71 |
Austin Toups Jr 21:42 7:00 83 |
Carson Arias Sr 23:12 7:29 106 |
Silas Kirsch Sr 23:19 7:31 108 |
Sean Duffy Jr 25:58 8:23 123 |
15 | Tahoe-Truckee 11-11-14-15-15 Gap: 4:22 |
109:40 21:56 7:05 |
396 | Zachary Blum So 19:52 6:24 37 |
Robbie Maxim Jr 20:08 6:30 47 |
Carver Joslin So 21:47 7:01 87 |
Isaac Lopez Fr 23:40 7:38 111 |
Cole Jacobson So 24:14 7:49 114 |
||
16 | Vacaville 17-17-16-16-16 Gap: 0:38 |
107:30 21:30 6:56 |
405 | Turner Lovell Sr 21:09 6:49 74 |
Tyler Knight Sr 21:19 6:53 77 |
Colby Hadley Jr 21:32 6:57 81 |
Karl Hesterman Sr 21:44 7:01 85 |
Francis Agbayani Jr 21:47 7:02 88 |
Maguire Riley Jr 21:48 7:02 89 |
Nate Vierra Jr 22:00 7:06 90 |
17 | Roseville 14-16-17-17-17 Gap: 3:57 |
112:31 22:30 7:16 |
460 | Caelan Milligan So 20:07 6:29 46 |
Hubert John Jr. Lo Sr 22:23 7:13 96 |
James Jones Sr 22:52 7:23 101 |
Zakary Williams Jr 23:05 7:27 105 |
Anton Lotilla Jr 24:04 7:46 112 |
||
18 | Colfax 18-18-18-18-18 Gap: 2:10 |
111:47 22:21 7:13 |
466 | Garrett Reinhard Fr 21:11 6:50 75 |
Blake Havens Jr 21:28 6:55 78 |
Noah Pierce Jr 22:30 7:16 97 |
Wyatt Sutherland Sr 23:18 7:31 107 |
Leonardo Pornebo Jr 23:20 7:32 109 |
Garrett Arcand Fr 25:22 8:11 121 |
|
19 | Central Catholic 19-19-19-19-19 Gap: 3:10 |
118:16 23:39 7:38 |
533 | Colin O'connor Fr 22:09 7:09 93 |
Sing Lau Jr 22:40 7:19 99 |
Peter Forrester So 22:54 7:23 102 |
Steve Chen Sr 25:14 8:08 119 |
John Finnegan Jr 25:19 8:10 120 |
Liam Mullins Jr 25:41 8:17 122 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesuit 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:54 |
98:57 19:47 6:23 |
31 | Eric Huitt Jr 18:31 5:58 1 |
Ryan Rush Jr 19:38 6:20 5 |
Alec Mlikotin Sr 19:58 6:26 6 |
Arjun Deol Sr 20:25 6:35 9 |
Jake Liberty Sr 20:25 6:35 10 |
Benjamin Flores Sr 20:46 6:42 12 |
|
2 | Bella Vista 3-3-2-2-2 Gap: 1:48 |
101:40 20:20 6:34 |
50 | Sean Bradford Sr 19:21 6:15 3 |
Holden Thibideau Jr 20:07 6:29 7 |
Jacob Norton So 20:18 6:33 8 |
Gary Howard Jr 20:45 6:41 11 |
Andrew Payne Sr 21:09 6:49 21 |
Will Buckerfield Jr 21:24 6:54 24 |
Keith Campbell Jr 21:47 7:02 30 |
3 | Spanish Springs 5-4-4-4-3 Gap: 0:37 |
105:14 21:03 6:47 |
89 | Landon Snyder So 20:49 6:43 14 |
Colton Massic Sr 20:54 6:44 15 |
Jacob Kahumoku So 21:03 6:47 17 |
Cameron Urmston Jr 21:04 6:48 18 |
Kehlen Knight Sr 21:25 6:55 25 |
Clayton Posey Jr 21:34 6:58 28 |
Parker Humphries Sr 22:01 7:06 33 |
4 | Vista Del Lago 2-1-3-3-4 Gap: 7:05 |
107:58 21:36 6:58 |
103 | Joshua Hunt Sr 19:17 6:13 2 |
Joel Kreiser Jr 19:30 6:17 4 |
Rushil Punyamurthula Sr 21:15 6:51 22 |
Lukas Jakubicki Jr 21:34 6:57 27 |
Siva Polavali Sr 26:22 8:30 48 |
||
5 | Monterey Trail 6-6-6-6-5 Gap: 3:02 |
109:18 21:52 7:03 |
132 | Dom Nai Jr 21:04 6:48 19 |
Calvin Chen Jr 21:06 6:48 20 |
Neil Avellanosa Jr 21:24 6:54 23 |
Dylan Tuyen Sr 21:38 6:59 29 |
Avery West Sr 24:06 7:46 41 |
Elijah Chao Jr 26:22 8:30 49 |
Johnson Nguyen Jr 30:06 9:43 50 |
6 | Del Oro 4-4-5-5-6 Gap: 3:47 |
109:47 21:57 7:05 |
133 | Brayden Mclaughlin2 Sr 20:46 6:42 13 |
Gabe Lewis Jr 20:59 6:46 16 |
Max Ahlquist Jr 21:27 6:55 26 |
Ben Church So 22:02 7:07 34 |
Matt Alder Fr 24:33 7:55 44 |
||
7 | Vacaville 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 2:08 |
114:21 22:52 7:23 |
178 | Maguire Riley Jr 21:48 7:02 31 |
Nate Vierra Jr 22:00 7:06 32 |
Taylor Bui Jr 23:13 7:29 37 |
Jacob White Jr 23:22 7:32 38 |
Omar El-mahmoud Sr 23:57 7:43 40 |
Brandon Over Sr 25:07 8:06 46 |
|
8 | Damonte Ranch 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 1:49 |
118:24 23:41 7:38 |
195 | Tommy Zollinger So 22:42 7:19 35 |
Tanner Jackson Fr 22:56 7:24 36 |
Jason Lopez Jr 23:44 7:39 39 |
Willem Lindhorst Fr 24:30 7:54 42 |
Josiah Lewis Fr 24:32 7:55 43 |
Bryce Bell Sr 24:47 8:00 45 |
Brandon Medina So 25:32 8:14 47 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nolan Rozumowicz | So | Casa Roble | 12:14.38 | 5:19 | |||||||
2 | Etienne Bordes | So | North Tahoe | 12:35.48 | 5:28 | |||||||
3 | Charles Chelberg | So | El Dorado | 12:36.85 | 5:29 | |||||||
4 | Phoenix Sanchez | So | North Tahoe | 12:38.47 | 5:30 | |||||||
5 | Dominic Raffetto | So | El Dorado | 12:40.13 | 5:30 | |||||||
6 | Koson Verkler | So | North Tahoe | 12:41.1 | 5:31 | |||||||
7 | Coleman Tobin | Fr | El Dorado | 12:49.98 | 5:35 | |||||||
8 | Doug Howle | Fr | North Tahoe | 12:56.33 | 5:38 | |||||||
9 | Jake Hacker | Fr | North Tahoe | 12:57.04 | 5:38 | |||||||
10 | Elliott Stevenson | So | El Dorado | 12:57.51 | 5:38 | |||||||
11 | Cooper Honeywell | So | North Tahoe | 12:59.21 | 5:39 | |||||||
12 | Evan Donner | So | Placer | 13:00.82 | 5:39 | |||||||
13 | Alec Smith | So | Placer | 13:02.58 | 5:40 | |||||||
14 | Vance Byer | So | Placer | 13:06.92 | 5:42 | |||||||
15 | Michael Dias | So | Vista Del Lago | 13:07.7 | 5:42 | 1/5 | 1/5 | 5/19 | ||||
16 | Giancarlo Munoz | So | North Tahoe | 13:09.97 | 5:43 | |||||||
17 | Jacob Dennon | Fr | Placer | 13:12.85 | 5:45 | |||||||
18 | Cody Foxworthy | Fr | El Dorado | 13:13.01 | 5:45 | |||||||
19 | Gavin Vanderlinden | Fr | El Dorado | 13:18.82 | 5:47 | |||||||
20 | Jonathan Griffith | So | Placer | 13:47.46 | 6:00 | |||||||
21 | Josh Corralez | Escalon | 13:53.45 | 6:02 | ||||||||
22 | Johnny Mitchell | So | Mesa Verde | 13:55.25 | 6:03 | |||||||
23 | Zac Follett | So | Placer | 13:55.95 | 6:03 | |||||||
24 | Connor Johnston | So | North Tahoe | 13:56.17 | 6:04 | |||||||
25 | Tanner Wilkins | Fr | North Tahoe | 13:56.87 | 6:04 | |||||||
26 | Thomas Mack | So | Mesa Verde | 13:57.96 | 6:04 | |||||||
27 | Travis Boucher | Fr | Placer | 14:05.64 | 6:08 | |||||||
28 | Matt Soetaert | So | El Dorado | 14:15.46 | 6:12 | |||||||
29 | Amari Winrow | So | Center | 14:16.06 | 6:12 | |||||||
30 | Hunter Summerhays | So | El Dorado | 14:22.3 | 6:15 | |||||||
31 | Jack Morse | So | North Tahoe | 14:29.69 | 6:18 | |||||||
32 | Aiden Eisenbeis | So | El Dorado | 14:31.09 | 6:19 | |||||||
33 | Taras Gupalo | Fr | Rosemont | 14:33.87 | 6:20 | |||||||
34 | Connor Dubbels | So | Vista Del Lago | 14:35.9 | 6:21 | 2/5 | 2/5 | 5/17 | ||||
35 | Connor Willms | Fr | El Dorado | 14:36.93 | 6:21 | |||||||
36 | Albert Ouellette | So | Center | 14:37.04 | 6:21 | |||||||
37 | Logan O'Daniel | So | Vista Del Lago | 14:37.37 | 6:21 | 3/5 | 3/5 | 4/13 | ||||
38 | Kenny Komanoski | So | Escalon | 14:38.7 | 6:22 | |||||||
39 | Ryan Belleto | So | Escalon | 14:39.45 | 6:22 | |||||||
40 | Joe Moyer | Fr | Del Oro | 14:40.3 | 6:23 | |||||||
41 | Cody Ledoux | So | Rosemont | 14:40.61 | 6:23 | |||||||
42 | Graham Neiman | Fr | Del Oro | 14:41.11 | 6:23 | |||||||
43 | Cole Clarkson | So | Will C. Wood | 14:43.78 | 6:24 | |||||||
44 | Ivan Rossouw | Fr | Del Oro | 14:46.95 | 6:26 | |||||||
45 | Kevin Ashtari Rad | Fr | Mesa Verde | 14:48.85 | 6:26 | |||||||
46 | Elias Baeder | Fr | Del Campo | 14:51.64 | 6:28 | |||||||
47 | James Alder | Fr | Del Oro | 14:52.25 | 6:28 | |||||||
48 | Logan Mendes | So | Escalon | 15:10.57 | 6:36 | |||||||
49 | Aaron Herberlein | Fr | Casa Roble | 15:11.63 | 6:36 | |||||||
50 | Seth Mendoza | Fr | Vista Del Lago | 15:12.1 | 6:37 | 4/5 | 4/5 | 6/12 | ||||
51 | Zander Lafranco | So | Rosemont | 15:12.58 | 6:37 | |||||||
52 | Luke Oliver | Fr | Vista Del Lago | 15:13.46 | 6:37 | 5/5 | 5/5 | 4/11 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
53 | Marcelino Deleon | Fr | Wooster | 15:14.53 | 6:38 | |||||||
54 | Zachary Heberlein | Fr | Casa Roble | 15:17.94 | 6:39 | |||||||
55 | Mckenzie Crowther | So | Rosemont | 15:21.19 | 6:41 | |||||||
56 | Adden Narayan | So | Escalon | 15:21.67 | 6:41 | |||||||
57 | Dylan Koop | So | Western Sierra Colle | 15:26.54 | 6:43 | |||||||
58 | Kurt Romanowski | Escalon | 15:29.12 | 6:44 | ||||||||
59 | Josh Alder | So | Del Oro | 15:30.13 | 6:44 | |||||||
60 | Gabrial Contreras | Fr | Center | 15:30.89 | 6:45 | |||||||
61 | Cristian Contreras | Fr | Center | 15:31.44 | 6:45 | |||||||
62 | Grady Schneider | So | Mesa Verde | 15:41.53 | 6:49 | |||||||
63 | Juan Deigo Sanchez | Fr | Escalon | 15:43.29 | 6:50 | |||||||
64 | Alex Velazquez | So | Escalon | 15:49.31 | 6:53 | |||||||
65 | Josh Waldon | Fr | Rosemont | 16:13.25 | 7:03 | |||||||
66 | Nickolas Rollins | Fr | Mesa Verde | 16:15.81 | 7:04 | |||||||
67 | Simran Hundao | So | Weston Ranch | 16:16.72 | 7:05 | |||||||
68 | Daniel Dover | So | Casa Roble | 16:18.48 | 7:05 | |||||||
69 | Derek Kirk | Fr | Del Campo | 16:18.89 | 7:06 | |||||||
70 | Hunter Spencer | Fr | Wooster | 16:19.09 | 7:06 | |||||||
71 | Caden Woo | Fr | Del Oro | 16:28.51 | 7:10 | |||||||
72 | Josh Eaton | So | Galt | 16:32.76 | 7:12 | |||||||
73 | Victor Arana | Fr | Galt | 16:33.78 | 7:12 | |||||||
74 | Zach Degischer | Fr | South Tahoe | 16:50.98 | 7:20 | |||||||
75 | Eric Perez | Fr | Wooster | 16:54.32 | 7:21 | |||||||
76 | Christian Manipakone | Fr | Center | 16:56.4 | 7:22 | |||||||
77 | Jaydin Harwood | Fr | Center | 17:05.49 | 7:26 | |||||||
78 | Michael Jordan | Fr | Casa Roble | 17:13.43 | 7:29 | |||||||
79 | Noah Sabra | Fr | Western Sierra Colle | 17:13.68 | 7:29 | |||||||
80 | Cade Jacobson | Fr | Dixon | 17:27.72 | 7:36 | |||||||
81 | Anthony Tran | So | Western Sierra Colle | 17:28.15 | 7:36 | |||||||
82 | Giovanni Pardo | Fr | Central Catholic | 17:47.24 | 7:44 | |||||||
83 | Spencer Kim | So | Central Catholic | 17:47.68 | 7:44 | |||||||
84 | Luke Walls | Fr | Western Sierra Colle | 18:23.59 | 8:00 | |||||||
85 | Vince Dajer | So | Center | 18:30.19 | 8:03 | |||||||
86 | Gonzalo Leal | So | Escalon | 18:39.69 | 8:07 | |||||||
87 | Isaac Martins | Jr | Escalon | 18:41.86 | 8:08 | |||||||
88 | Nick Martinez | Fr | Casa Roble | 18:56.7 | 8:14 | |||||||
89 | Damon De Los Reyes | Fr | Western Sierra Colle | 19:12.57 | 8:21 | |||||||
90 | Luis Alverado | Fr | Galt | 19:32.4 | 8:30 | |||||||
91 | Miguel Banuelos-or | So | Wooster | 20:35.77 | 8:57 | |||||||
92 | Thomas Moody | So | Dixon | 21:15.78 | 9:15 | |||||||
93 | David Marino | So | South Tahoe | 21:30.75 | 9:21 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | North Tahoe 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:22 |
63:48 12:46 5:33 |
29 | Etienne Bordes So 12:35 5:28 2 |
Phoenix Sanchez So 12:38 5:30 4 |
Koson Verkler So 12:41 5:31 6 |
Doug Howle Fr 12:56 5:38 8 |
Jake Hacker Fr 12:57 5:38 9 |
Cooper Honeywell So 12:59 5:39 11 |
Giancarlo Munoz So 13:10 5:43 16 |
2 | El Dorado 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:36 |
64:17 12:51 5:35 |
43 | Charles Chelberg So 12:37 5:29 3 |
Dominic Raffetto So 12:40 5:30 5 |
Coleman Tobin Fr 12:50 5:35 7 |
Elliott Stevenson So 12:58 5:38 10 |
Cody Foxworthy Fr 13:13 5:45 18 |
Gavin Vanderlinden Fr 13:19 5:47 19 |
Matt Soetaert So 14:15 6:12 26 |
3 | Placer 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:47 |
66:11 13:14 5:45 |
76 | Evan Donner So 13:01 5:39 12 |
Alec Smith So 13:03 5:40 13 |
Vance Byer So 13:07 5:42 14 |
Jacob Dennon Fr 13:13 5:45 17 |
Jonathan Griffith So 13:47 6:00 20 |
Zac Follett So 13:56 6:03 23 |
Travis Boucher Fr 14:06 6:08 25 |
4 | Vista Del Lago 5-5-4-4-4 Gap: 2:06 |
72:47 14:33 6:20 |
161 | Michael Dias So 13:08 5:42 15 |
Connor Dubbels So 14:36 6:21 29 |
Logan O'Daniel So 14:37 6:21 31 |
Seth Mendoza Fr 15:12 6:37 42 |
Luke Oliver Fr 15:13 6:37 44 |
||
5 | Escalon 6-7-6-5-5 Gap: 1:28 |
73:44 14:45 6:25 |
173 | Josh Corralez - 13:53 6:02 21 |
Kenny Komanoski So 14:39 6:22 32 |
Ryan Belleto So 14:39 6:22 33 |
Logan Mendes So 15:11 6:36 40 |
Adden Narayan So 15:22 6:41 47 |
Kurt Romanowski - 15:29 6:44 49 |
Juan Deigo Sanchez Fr 15:43 6:50 54 |
6 | Mesa Verde 7-6-5-6-6 Gap: 2:21 |
74:39 14:56 6:30 |
193 | Johnny Mitchell So 13:55 6:03 22 |
Thomas Mack So 13:58 6:04 24 |
Kevin Ashtari Rad Fr 14:49 6:26 38 |
Grady Schneider So 15:42 6:49 53 |
Nickolas Rollins Fr 16:16 7:04 56 |
||
7 | Del Oro 10-10-9-8-7 Gap: 0:50 |
74:31 14:54 6:29 |
196 | Joe Moyer Fr 14:40 6:23 34 |
Graham Neiman Fr 14:41 6:23 36 |
Ivan Rossouw Fr 14:47 6:26 37 |
James Alder Fr 14:52 6:28 39 |
Josh Alder So 15:30 6:44 50 |
Caden Woo Fr 16:29 7:10 58 |
|
8 | Casa Roble 1-4-7-7-8 Gap: 4:59 |
76:16 15:15 6:38 |
205 | Nolan Rozumowicz So 12:14 5:19 1 |
Aaron Herberlein Fr 15:12 6:36 41 |
Zachary Heberlein Fr 15:18 6:39 45 |
Daniel Dover So 16:18 7:05 57 |
Michael Jordan Fr 17:13 7:29 61 |
Nick Martinez Fr 18:57 8:14 66 |
|
9 | Rosemont 9-9-8-9-9 Gap: 1:39 |
76:02 15:12 6:37 |
207 | Taras Gupalo Fr 14:34 6:20 28 |
Cody Ledoux So 14:41 6:23 35 |
Zander Lafranco So 15:13 6:37 43 |
Mckenzie Crowther So 15:21 6:41 46 |
Josh Waldon Fr 16:13 7:03 55 |
||
10 | Center 8-8-10-10-10 Gap: 2:40 |
76:52 15:22 6:41 |
219 | Amari Winrow So 14:16 6:12 27 |
Albert Ouellette So 14:37 6:21 30 |
Gabrial Contreras Fr 15:31 6:45 51 |
Cristian Contreras Fr 15:31 6:45 52 |
Christian Manipakone Fr 16:56 7:22 59 |
Jaydin Harwood Fr 17:05 7:26 60 |
Vince Dajer So 18:30 8:03 65 |
11 | Western Sierra Colle 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 3:46 |
87:45 17:33 7:38 |
304 | Dylan Koop So 15:27 6:43 48 |
Noah Sabra Fr 17:14 7:29 62 |
Anthony Tran So 17:28 7:36 63 |
Luke Walls Fr 18:24 8:00 64 |
Damon De Los Reyes Fr 19:13 8:21 67 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
6 races + combined.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.