Marin Catholic Results from the Lowell Invitational at Golden Gate Park on 9/19/09

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
ARATA, NICOLE So F/S 18:59 9:10 2.07 106/132 4/5 4/5 13/14
Clausen, Kelsie So V 22:00 7:51 2.8 74/103 4/5 4/9 11/16 GO MCXC (SBP)
Devine, Theresa Sr V 17:10 6:08 2.8 2/103 1/5 1/9 2/21 GO MCXC (SBP)
Henderson, Nicole So V 19:26 6:56 2.8 30/103 2/5 2/9 9/19 GO MCXC (SBP)
Holden, Emily Jr JV 23:55 8:33 2.8 144/192 3/4 8/9 21/24 GO MCXC (SBP)
Mayock, Daniella Jr V 22:00 7:51 2.8 75/103 5/5 5/9 6/15
Mccullough, Megan So F/S 18:05 8:44 2.07 92/132 2/5 2/5 15/16 GO MCXC (SBP)
Mcguire, Maureen Fr F/S 18:55 9:08 2.07 105/132 3/5 3/5 15/16 GO MCXC (SBP)
Minikes, Rachel Jr JV 22:44 8:07 2.8 102/192 1/4 6/9 27/32 GO MCXC (SBP)
NOVICK, SAMMY So F/S 17:54 8:39 2.07 87/132 1/5 1/5 17/17 GO MCXC (SBP)
Olmsted, Ashlen So V 20:53 7:28 2.8 55/103 3/5 3/9 10/18
PATEL, NASHEL So F/S 20:07 9:43 2.07 120/132 5/5 5/5 11/11 GO MCXC (SBP)
RIGHETTI, BRITTANY So JV 24:56 8:54 2.8 167/192 4/4 9/9 17/19 GO MCXC (SBP)
Schilling, Camille Jr JV 23:30 8:24 2.8 129/192 2/4 7/9 25/29
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 7/15 101:29
4:50
2.8 7:15 6:08 7:51 199 6:26 Theresa Devine (2), Nicole Henderson (26), Ashlen Olmsted (46), Kelsie Clausen (62), Daniella Mayock (63)
F/S 1st 5 11/11 94:00
2:13
2.07 9:05 8:39 9:43 330 7:01 SAMMY NOVICK (60), Megan Mccullough (63), Maureen Mcguire (67), NICOLE ARATA (68), NASHEL PATEL (72)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 ERIN HICKS Sr LOS ALTOS 16:55 6:03
2 Theresa Devine Sr Marin Catholic 17:10 6:08 1/5 1/9 2/21 GO MCXC (SBP)
3 LIZ HEBEL So SAN RAMON VALLEY 17:33 6:16
4 MONTANA BAUMANN So SAN RAMON VALLEY 17:37 6:18
5 SARA HOWARD Sr COLFAX 17:38 6:18
6 KELLY NORDINE Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 17:58 6:25
7 LUZ MEJIA-MASS Sr ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) 18:20 6:33
8 SERINA RYE So LOS ALTOS 18:25 6:35
9 LAURA LEACH Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 18:29 6:36
10 ADITI KRISHNAPRIYA Sr MONTA VISTA 18:30 6:36
11 YAMILETH JIMENEZ Jr WESTMOOR 18:30 6:36
12 LAUREN KWAN Sr SAN RAMON VALLEY 18:31 6:37
13 SELENA CARUSO So SONOMA VALLEY 18:36 6:39
14 ANGIE MARTINEZ Jr LINCOLN (STOCKTON) 18:37 6:39
15 HALEY WALKER Jr COLFAX 18:38 6:39
16 KATHLEEN OCAMPO Jr WESTMOOR 18:39 6:40
17 LY HO Jr JAMES LOGAN 18:43 6:41
18 TAYLOR GROSSMAN Jr CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA 18:44 6:41
19 KELLI SUM Sr MONTA VISTA 18:50 6:44
20 LYDIA VERIETIS So LOS ALTOS 18:59 6:47
21 JESSICA LAM So MILLS 18:59 6:47
22 JANAE MAYFIELD Jr JAMES LOGAN 19:04 6:49
23 MORGANNE ENDICOTT Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 19:06 6:49
24 ANNIE HUMPHREY Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 19:11 6:51
25 CHRISTINE CHANG Sr MONTA VISTA 19:15 6:53
26 ANNA SLOTTERBACK Jr ABRAHAM LINCOLN (SF) 19:16 6:53
27 BRITTANY SCHEUCH Fr MENLO-ATHERTON 19:18 6:54
28 CHANTEL YIP So MILLS 19:23 6:55
29 HALSEY HOSTER Sr CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA 19:23 6:55
30 Nicole Henderson So Marin Catholic 19:26 6:56 2/5 2/9 9/19 GO MCXC (SBP)
31 MADELINE NEWMAN Fr COLFAX 19:28 6:57
32 ELIZABETH KHUU Jr GEORGE WASHINGTON 19:28 6:57
33 MICHELLE READ So COLFAX 19:35 7:00
34 LUCIA DALLE ORE Fr MONTA VISTA 19:41 7:02
35 REGINA STORY Jr LINCOLN (STOCKTON) 19:44 7:03
36 GABRIELLA HERNANDE Sr ABRAHAM LINCOLN (SF) 19:45 7:03
37 TIFFANI TOM Sr ABRAHAM LINCOLN (SF) 19:47 7:04
38 SARENA ALSUKHON Fr MONTA VISTA 19:49 7:05
39 PAIGE NATIVIDAD Sr NEWARK MEMORIAL 19:52 7:06
40 SHELBY JONES Jr LINCOLN (STOCKTON) 19:55 7:07
41 NICKY REED Jr ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) 19:59 7:08
42 TIFFANY WONG Sr MILLS 20:05 7:10
43 YIN THEINT Sr WESTMOOR 20:07 7:11
44 SHANA RUBIN So MONTA VISTA 20:15 7:14
45 MARIA CAUDILLO Jr NEWARK MEMORIAL 20:22 7:16
46 BERNIE PIORODA Jr NEWARK MEMORIAL 20:27 7:18
47 KIANA CLEMENTE So NEWARK MEMORIAL 20:37 7:22
48 EMMA MCGEE Jr SONOMA VALLEY 20:38 7:22
49 RYANE YARBOROUGH Sr CASTLEMONT 20:40 7:23
50 HANNAH YAN Sr ABRAHAM LINCOLN (SF) 20:43 7:24
51 MALI MECKER Fr MONTA VISTA 20:45 7:25
52 ADITI JAIN So LOS ALTOS 20:46 7:25
53 CHRISSY LUM Jr LOS ALTOS 20:50 7:26
54 SANDY MAZARIGOS Sr CASTLEMONT 20:52 7:27
55 Ashlen Olmsted So Marin Catholic 20:53 7:28 3/5 3/9 10/18
56 SAMMI CHU Jr ABRAHAM LINCOLN (SF) 20:54 7:28
57 APRIL MELENDEZ Sr MENLO-ATHERTON 20:56 7:29
58 MICHELLE LEE Sr WESTMOOR 20:59 7:30
59 SHIRLEY CHAU Sr ABRAHAM LINCOLN (SF) 21:07 7:33
60 ANNIE MASLAN Jr CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA 21:10 7:34
61 TERESA JONG Sr JAMES LOGAN 21:20 7:37
62 SARAH PRYOR Jr NEWARK MEMORIAL 21:22 7:38
63 KRISTY PEREZ Sr MENLO-ATHERTON 21:23 7:38
64 CAITLIN KENNEY Jr MENLO-ATHERTON 21:24 7:39
65 KAITLYN HURWITT Sr EL DORADO (PLACERVIL 21:24 7:39
66 KRYSTAL RAMIREZ Jr ROSEMONT 21:25 7:39
67 MARISSA DORADO So ROSEMONT 21:26 7:39
68 KAILIN MESSER Jr LINCOLN (STOCKTON) 21:26 7:39
69 MEGAN MACHA So ROSEMONT 21:36 7:43
70 VIVIAN WAN Sr MILLS 21:36 7:43
71 DAISY CABRERA Sr NEWARK MEMORIAL 21:40 7:44
72 ANN-MARIE IDE Sr CONVENT OF THE SACRE 21:59 7:51
73 WENDY CHEUNG Sr ABRAHAM LINCOLN (SF) 21:59 7:51
74 Kelsie Clausen So Marin Catholic 22:00 7:51 4/5 4/9 11/16 GO MCXC (SBP)
75 Daniella Mayock Jr Marin Catholic 22:00 7:51 5/5 5/9 6/15
76 SHAYDA ABADI So MENLO-ATHERTON 22:01 7:52
77 SARAH ROPPIYAKUDA Jr NEWARK MEMORIAL 22:03 7:53
78 TAYLOR MARINO Sr LINCOLN (STOCKTON) 22:06 7:54
79 HANNAH PARK Sr LOS ALTOS 22:07 7:54
80 BRIGID MCCURDY Sr MENLO-ATHERTON 22:08 7:54
81 ROSA GUERRERO Sr ROSEMONT 22:08 7:54
82 PHUC NGUYEN Sr ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) 22:09 7:55
83 SERENA SPRY Fr SONOMA VALLEY 22:11 7:55
84 KOLY KADEL Fr ST. PATRICK-ST. VINC 22:12 7:56
85 JESSICA HUANG Sr ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) 22:13 7:56
86 SARAH SUMMERS So SONOMA VALLEY 22:18 7:58
87 TARA CHRISTOPHERSO So ROSEMONT 22:22 7:59
88 WINNIE TOY Sr MILLS 22:22 7:59
89 EMILY DONG So MILLS 22:34 8:04
90 GERMAINE NG Sr MILLS 22:46 8:08
91 TERILYN VIRAY So ST. PATRICK-ST. VINC 22:48 8:09
92 PRISILA ALVAREZ Sr SONOMA VALLEY 22:49 8:09
93 KATHERINE TOBIN Sr ROSEMONT 23:19 8:20
94 ELIZABETH KONG Sr WESTMOOR 23:32 8:24
95 AVA MARTINEZ Jr CONVENT OF THE SACRE 23:40 8:27
96 ROCHELLE PREDOVIC Sr ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) 23:47 8:30
97 AYE KHINE Jr ST. PATRICK-ST. VINC 23:54 8:32
98 ELLORY LOUGHRIDGE Jr ST. PATRICK-ST. VINC 23:54 8:32
99 COCO DELLS Sr CONVENT OF THE SACRE 24:37 8:48
100 JESKA SONG Sr JAMES LOGAN 24:38 8:48
101 ZURLIA GONZALEZ Jr ROSEMONT 25:56 9:16
102 VANESSA AMARAL Fr JAMES LOGAN 26:02 9:18
103 NICOLETTE GARCES Jr ST. PATRICK-ST. VINC 27:42 9:54
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 SAN RAMON VALLEY
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:58
90:08
18:02
6:26
31 LIZ HEBEL
So
17:33
6:16
3
MONTANA BAUMANN
So
17:37
6:18
4
KELLY NORDINE
Jr
17:58
6:25
5
LAURA LEACH
Jr
18:29
6:36
8
LAUREN KWAN
Sr
18:31
6:37
11
MORGANNE ENDICOTT
Jr
19:06
6:49
20
ANNIE HUMPHREY
Jr
19:11
6:51
21
2 MONTA VISTA
5-4-3-3-2
Gap: 1:19
96:05
19:13
6:52
105 ADITI KRISHNAPRIYA
Sr
18:30
6:36
9
KELLI SUM
Sr
18:50
6:44
16
CHRISTINE CHANG
Sr
19:15
6:53
22
LUCIA DALLE ORE
Fr
19:41
7:02
27
SARENA ALSUKHON
Fr
19:49
7:05
31
SHANA RUBIN
So
20:15
7:14
37
MALI MECKER
Fr
20:45
7:25
43
3 LOS ALTOS
1-2-2-2-3
Gap: 3:55
95:55
19:11
6:51
114 ERIN HICKS
Sr
16:55
6:03
1
SERINA RYE
So
18:25
6:35
7
LYDIA VERIETIS
So
18:59
6:47
17
ADITI JAIN
So
20:46
7:25
44
CHRISSY LUM
Jr
20:50
7:26
45
HANNAH PARK
Sr
22:07
7:54
67




4 ABRAHAM LINCOLN (SF)
11-10-8-5-4
Gap: 1:38
100:25
20:05
7:10
171 ANNA SLOTTERBACK
Jr
19:16
6:53
23
GABRIELLA HERNANDE
Sr
19:45
7:03
29
TIFFANI TOM
Sr
19:47
7:04
30
HANNAH YAN
Sr
20:43
7:24
42
SAMMI CHU
Jr
20:54
7:28
47
SHIRLEY CHAU
Sr
21:07
7:33
50
WENDY CHEUNG
Sr
21:59
7:51
61
5 WESTMOOR
6-3-4-4-5
Gap: 5:02
101:47
20:21
7:16
191 YAMILETH JIMENEZ
Jr
18:30
6:36
10
KATHLEEN OCAMPO
Jr
18:39
6:40
14
YIN THEINT
Sr
20:07
7:11
36
MICHELLE LEE
Sr
20:59
7:30
49
ELIZABETH KONG
Sr
23:32
8:24
82








6 LINCOLN (STOCKTON)
8-8-5-6-6
Gap: 3:29
101:48
20:22
7:16
197 ANGIE MARTINEZ
Jr
18:37
6:39
13
REGINA STORY
Jr
19:44
7:03
28
SHELBY JONES
Jr
19:55
7:07
33
KAILIN MESSER
Jr
21:26
7:39
57
TAYLOR MARINO
Sr
22:06
7:54
66








7 Marin Catholic
2-5-5-7-7
Gap: 4:50
101:29
20:18
7:15
199 Theresa Devine
Sr
17:10
6:08
2
Nicole Henderson
So
19:26
6:56
26
Ashlen Olmsted
So
20:53
7:28
46
Kelsie Clausen
So
22:00
7:51
62
Daniella Mayock
Jr
22:00
7:51
63








8 NEWARK MEMORIAL
13-12-10-9-8
Gap: 1:30
102:40
20:32
7:20
201 PAIGE NATIVIDAD
Sr
19:52
7:06
32
MARIA CAUDILLO
Jr
20:22
7:16
38
BERNIE PIORODA
Jr
20:27
7:18
39
KIANA CLEMENTE
So
20:37
7:22
40
SARAH PRYOR
Jr
21:22
7:38
52
DAISY CABRERA
Sr
21:40
7:44
60
SARAH ROPPIYAKUDA
Jr
22:03
7:53
65
9 MILLS
10-9-7-8-9
Gap: 3:23
102:25
20:29
7:19
213 JESSICA LAM
So
18:59
6:47
18
CHANTEL YIP
So
19:23
6:55
25
TIFFANY WONG
Sr
20:05
7:10
35
VIVIAN WAN
Sr
21:36
7:43
59
WINNIE TOY
Sr
22:22
7:59
76
EMILY DONG
So
22:34
8:04
77
GERMAINE NG
Sr
22:46
8:08
78
10 MENLO-ATHERTON
12-13-13-11-10
Gap: 2:43
105:02
21:00
7:30
243 BRITTANY SCHEUCH
Fr
19:18
6:54
24
APRIL MELENDEZ
Sr
20:56
7:29
48
KRISTY PEREZ
Sr
21:23
7:38
53
CAITLIN KENNEY
Jr
21:24
7:39
54
SHAYDA ABADI
So
22:01
7:52
64
BRIGID MCCURDY
Sr
22:08
7:54
68




11 JAMES LOGAN
9-6-9-10-11
Gap: 7:19
109:47
21:57
7:51
259 LY HO
Jr
18:43
6:41
15
JANAE MAYFIELD
Jr
19:04
6:49
19
TERESA JONG
Sr
21:20
7:37
51
JESKA SONG
Sr
24:38
8:48
86
VANESSA AMARAL
Fr
26:02
9:18
88








12 ENCINAL (ALAMEDA)
4-7-11-12-12
Gap: 5:27
106:28
21:18
7:36
266 LUZ MEJIA-MASS
Sr
18:20
6:33
6
NICKY REED
Jr
19:59
7:08
34
PHUC NGUYEN
Sr
22:09
7:55
70
JESSICA HUANG
Sr
22:13
7:56
73
ROCHELLE PREDOVIC
Sr
23:47
8:30
83








13 SONOMA VALLEY
7-11-12-13-13
Gap: 4:13
106:32
21:18
7:37
278 SELENA CARUSO
So
18:36
6:39
12
EMMA MCGEE
Jr
20:38
7:22
41
SERENA SPRY
Fr
22:11
7:55
71
SARAH SUMMERS
So
22:18
7:58
74
PRISILA ALVAREZ
Sr
22:49
8:09
80








14 ROSEMONT
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 0:57
108:57
21:47
7:47
313 KRYSTAL RAMIREZ
Jr
21:25
7:39
55
MARISSA DORADO
So
21:26
7:39
56
MEGAN MACHA
So
21:36
7:43
58
ROSA GUERRERO
Sr
22:08
7:54
69
TARA CHRISTOPHERSO
So
22:22
7:59
75
KATHERINE TOBIN
Sr
23:19
8:20
81
ZURLIA GONZALEZ
Jr
25:56
9:16
87
15 ST. PATRICK-ST. VINC
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 5:30
120:30
24:06
8:36
409 KOLY KADEL
Fr
22:12
7:56
72
TERILYN VIRAY
So
22:48
8:09
79
AYE KHINE
Jr
23:54
8:32
84
ELLORY LOUGHRIDGE
Jr
23:54
8:32
85
NICOLETTE GARCES
Jr
27:42
9:54
89








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 SARAH ATHEARN Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 18:12 6:30
2 MARISSA LEE So SAN RAMON VALLEY 18:53 6:45
3 SONIA MANNAN Fr SILVER CREEK 18:57 6:46
4 MARY ELIZABE STERN Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 18:59 6:47
5 KARA TRAMMELL Jr MOUNTAIN VIEW 19:06 6:49
6 CARLIE MACK Sr ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI 19:08 6:50
7 ALICE NAVARRO Jr MOUNTAIN VIEW 19:24 6:56
8 EMILIA SCHRIER So ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI 19:26 6:56
9 CLAIRE HUTAR Jr ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI 19:31 6:58
10 SHERRIE COTTON Jr VILLA PARK 19:32 6:59
11 MONICA GRAVES Fr HOMESTEAD 19:33 6:59
12 SARAH RICE Jr VILLA PARK 19:35 7:00
13 NOELLE NEASON Sr MIRAMONTE 19:37 7:00
14 SARAH GRIFFITH Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 19:50 7:05
15 M STANLEY So SIR FRANCIS DRAKE 19:51 7:05
16 AUDREY ARBOGAST Jr VILLA PARK 20:02 7:09
17 NADIA AHMED Sr PALO ALTO 20:04 7:10
18 ALLIE BALLESTEROS Jr MOUNTAIN VIEW 20:05 7:10
19 GEET ATHWAL So GRACE M. DAVIS 20:05 7:10
20 ROSIE CASAREZ Jr ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI 20:06 7:11
21 HOLLY HARNESS So LIVERMORE 20:10 7:12
22 SARAH WADA Jr MOUNTAIN VIEW 20:11 7:13
23 ANNIE VALCESCHINI Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 20:12 7:13
24 NANCY TANG So SILVER CREEK 20:13 7:13
25 MADELINE RICHARDS So COLFAX 20:17 7:15
26 CHRISTINE DANH Jr VILLA PARK 20:18 7:15
27 FRAN O'CONNOR Jr HALF MOON BAY 20:21 7:16
28 SHAE WALL Sr COLFAX 20:28 7:19
29 ERICA BILODEAU Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 20:30 7:19
30 CHRISTIE LIN Fr MONTA VISTA 20:32 7:20
31 KRISZTEN KOCMOND Jr ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI 20:38 7:22
32 CHRISTINA NILLES Jr MOUNTAIN VIEW 20:39 7:23
33 M VEGA So VILLA PARK 20:40 7:23
34 ELIZABETH WU Fr HOMESTEAD 20:40 7:23
35 ALLIE ESSERT Jr WILL C. WOOD 20:44 7:24
36 ALANNA CHAN Sr HOMESTEAD 20:47 7:25
37 CELESTE LATTANZI Sr MOUNTAIN VIEW 20:50 7:26
38 KRISTIN PARK Sr MIRAMONTE 20:50 7:26
39 CATHERINE BURCHARD Fr SAN RAMON VALLEY 20:53 7:28
40 SHELBY BARTHOLD Sr ARAGON 20:56 7:29
41 C HOWARD Jr SIR FRANCIS DRAKE 20:57 7:29
42 VALERIE SU Jr MIRAMONTE 20:59 7:30
43 TORIE SAVAGE Sr MOUNTAIN VIEW 20:59 7:30
44 ALI DAVIES So COLFAX 21:00 7:30
45 KATE BRADSHAW Sr COLFAX 21:01 7:30
46 MARCELA VAZQUEZ Sr LIVERMORE 21:03 7:31
47 MONICA SMITH Fr HOMESTEAD 21:05 7:32
48 ABBEY QUINN So VILLA PARK 21:06 7:32
49 POOJA GAJARE Sr ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI 21:07 7:33
50 RACHEL VASQUEZ Jr PALO ALTO 21:07 7:33
51 LAUREN CELANO Jr VILLA PARK 21:08 7:33
52 M PISUPATI Fr HOMESTEAD 21:09 7:33
53 ANNE HILDEBRAND So PALO ALTO 21:10 7:34
54 CATALINA HUANG Fr MONTA VISTA 21:11 7:34
55 ALYSSA MARTIN Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 21:14 7:35
56 AUDREY PACKER Sr APTOS 21:18 7:36
57 IRENE LEE Sr MOUNTAIN VIEW 21:19 7:37
58 VALERIE REGALIA So SAN RAMON VALLEY 21:24 7:39
59 VALENTINE LEBORGNE Fr HOMESTEAD 21:24 7:39
60 JESSIE HINOJOSA So ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI 21:30 7:41
61 MANALI SAPRE So MONTA VISTA 21:31 7:41
62 ELIZABETH MARTEN Jr MONTA VISTA 21:33 7:42
63 DANIELLA DITTMAN So APTOS 21:34 7:42
64 ANDREA HILL Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 21:35 7:43
65 AMBER MURAKAMI-FES Sr LOWELL 21:38 7:44
66 YOKO KIMURA Jr MONTA VISTA 21:39 7:44
67 JESSICA MAY So PALO ALTO 21:40 7:44
68 MARGEAUX HUANG Sr ARAGON 21:41 7:45
69 KATHLEEN DENNY Sr MIRAMONTE 21:41 7:45
70 ANN CHANG Jr MONTA VISTA 21:42 7:45
71 HILARY TANG Jr WESTMOOR 21:44 7:46
72 KIMBERLY NGUYEN Jr SILVER CREEK 21:48 7:47
73 STEPHINE VERIDIANO Sr WOODSIDE 21:49 7:48
74 KAREN FUHRIMAN Jr MIRAMONTE 21:49 7:48
75 VICTORIA BURCHARD Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 21:52 7:49
76 MONICA CHEN So ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI 21:52 7:49
77 SHELBY LEARY So LIVERMORE 21:53 7:49
78 MEGAN ZAMISKA Jr ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI 21:54 7:49
79 M XILOJ Jr CASTLEMONT 21:59 7:51
80 GABRIELLE SHAW Fr MENLO SCHOOL 22:03 7:53
81 NANDINI CHITALE So MONTA VISTA 22:07 7:54
82 HANNAH LEM Sr MONTA VISTA 22:07 7:54
83 CHELSEA COREY Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 22:07 7:54
84 LARA BUTLER Jr MENLO-ATHERTON 22:08 7:54
85 KATRINA ODFINA So ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI 22:08 7:54
86 ELLEN TANG Fr MONTA VISTA 22:10 7:55
87 KIMBERLY LE Fr MONTA VISTA 22:11 7:55
88 BRIGITTE HONG So MONTA VISTA 22:14 7:56
89 KELCI HAUETER So GRACE M. DAVIS 22:14 7:56
90 ANGELS GRIFFITHS So SILVER CREEK 22:15 7:57
91 JOANNA HO Fr HOMESTEAD 22:22 7:59
92 TIFFANY NGUYEN Fr MONTA VISTA 22:25 8:00
93 MELISSA GRACE Sr MENLO-ATHERTON 22:29 8:02
94 CHRISTINA ROGERS Jr MENLO-ATHERTON 22:30 8:02
95 ROXANA GONZALEZ So RIVERBANK 22:30 8:02
96 AMANI TURMININI So SILVER CREEK 22:31 8:02
97 JILLIAN CROWLEY Jr ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI 22:36 8:04
98 CHRISTIAN KERRIGAN So ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI 22:37 8:05
99 REBECCA NATWICK Sr MERCY (BURLINGAME) 22:39 8:05
100 KATHLEEN DENEVAN Sr NEWARK MEMORIAL 22:41 8:06
101 CAROLINE RECKER Jr MIRAMONTE 22:44 8:07
102 Rachel Minikes Jr Marin Catholic 22:44 8:07 1/4 6/9 27/32 GO MCXC (SBP)
103 HANNAH REED Jr MIRAMONTE 22:44 8:07
104 AILEEN LUO Sr LOWELL 22:45 8:08
105 SILKEY XIE So GALILEO ACADEMY 22:46 8:08
106 ANGELA LIN Sr MONTA VISTA 22:48 8:09
107 JOCELYN ROSALES Jr RIVERBANK 22:56 8:11
108 RACHEL CHIOU So MONTA VISTA 23:01 8:13
109 ELIZABETH WONG Jr MILLS 23:04 8:14
110 MIRANDA SAM Jr MIRAMONTE 23:05 8:15
111 KRISTEN TINYO Jr MENLO-ATHERTON 23:06 8:15
112 CHRISTINE DO So ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI 23:08 8:16
113 ARRIANA MARQUEZ Sr NEWARK MEMORIAL 23:09 8:16
114 A DURAN Sr RIVERBANK 23:10 8:16
115 KERI FERRARI Jr ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI 23:11 8:17
116 ESTHELA AGUILAR Jr CASTLEMONT 23:13 8:18
117 KELSEY RIFE So ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI 23:14 8:18
118 ESMERELDA SANDOVAL Sr APTOS 23:15 8:18
119 EDA VUONG Jr MILLS 23:16 8:19
120 ASHLEY MAH Jr ARAGON 23:18 8:19
121 ERICA MALDONADO Jr MERCY (BURLINGAME) 23:20 8:20
122 ADRIANNE VIRAY Jr EL CAMINO (SO. SAN F 23:23 8:21
123 CINDY KUANG Jr GALILEO ACADEMY 23:24 8:21
124 HELENA DUARTE Jr MIRAMONTE 23:24 8:21
125 AMANDA GRIFFEN Jr ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI 23:27 8:23
126 LAURIE MAEMURA Jr PALO ALTO 23:28 8:23
127 SARAH PURKRABEK Jr MENLO SCHOOL 23:28 8:23
128 BERNADETTE ARRONGA Jr MERCY (BURLINGAME) 23:29 8:23
129 Camille Schilling Jr Marin Catholic 23:30 8:24 2/4 7/9 25/29
130 M LOPEZ Sr RIVERBANK 23:31 8:24
131 PRIYANKA NIGAM Jr MENLO SCHOOL 23:31 8:24
132 KAREN CHIN Jr LOWELL 23:32 8:24
133 LAURA FRACCHIA Jr WOODSIDE 23:32 8:24
134 LAURA HENRY Jr MIRAMONTE 23:34 8:25
135 LENA CHEN Fr MONTA VISTA 23:35 8:25
136 CAROLINE WANG Sr PALO ALTO 23:36 8:26
137 KATILIN WESLEA Sr ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI 23:40 8:27
138 AUDRIE THOMPSON Jr MIRAMONTE 23:40 8:27
139 SIERRA BAKER Jr NEWARK MEMORIAL 23:42 8:28
140 AMY PINKUS Fr MENLO SCHOOL 23:42 8:28
141 EMILY STERNER Jr GRACE M. DAVIS 23:49 8:30
142 JACQUE AVALOS Sr MIRAMONTE 23:50 8:31
143 CHRISTINA DONG Fr MENLO SCHOOL 23:54 8:32
144 Emily Holden Jr Marin Catholic 23:55 8:33 3/4 8/9 21/24 GO MCXC (SBP)
145 DANIE ALBO Jr MIRAMONTE 23:57 8:33
146 CARA MACAFFEE Jr SIR FRANCIS DRAKE 24:01 8:35
147 ANNA RADOFF Sr MIRAMONTE 24:01 8:35
148 EMILY SZETO So MONTA VISTA 24:05 8:36
149 LYNN NGUYEN Jr ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI 24:08 8:37
150 AILEEN LE Sr MONTA VISTA 24:14 8:39
151 ELIZABETH CLEMENTS Sr NEWARK MEMORIAL 24:16 8:40
152 AUDREY MARIN Jr ROSEMONT 24:20 8:41
153 JANNEL LI Fr HOMESTEAD 24:25 8:43
154 SAMANTHA LEE Jr ROSEMONT 24:30 8:45
155 KIRA KELLINGER Jr ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI 24:35 8:47
156 V BERNAL Fr RIVERBANK 24:36 8:47
157 CIRRA PETERS Sr NEWARK MEMORIAL 24:36 8:47
158 ALEXANDRA GUNTHER Jr MIRAMONTE 24:37 8:48
159 EILEEN O'NEILL Jr MIRAMONTE 24:37 8:48
160 VIVIAN PHUNG So ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI 24:38 8:48
161 JESSICA MAH Sr ARAGON 24:38 8:48
162 SARAH CHOI Jr MIRAMONTE 24:38 8:48
163 THERESA NELSON Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 24:47 8:51
164 FAITH GROCHAU-WRIG Jr GRACE M. DAVIS 24:48 8:51
165 AICHA YALCIN Jr MILLS 24:54 8:54
166 LYONA TAM Jr WESTMOOR 24:55 8:54
167 BRITTANY RIGHETTI So Marin Catholic 24:56 8:54 4/4 9/9 17/19 GO MCXC (SBP)
168 JACQUELINE CORTEZ Jr ARAGON 24:57 8:55
169 ABBY MCCALL So MENLO SCHOOL 25:02 8:56
170 SAMANTHA SINGH Fr NEWARK MEMORIAL 25:03 8:57
171 R KORFF Sr ARAGON 25:06 8:58
172 VANESSA RENKEL Sr MENLO-ATHERTON 25:20 9:03
173 ERIN ARGAMASO Jr WESTMOOR 25:24 9:04
174 SARINA HEALEY Jr MERCY (BURLINGAME) 25:25 9:05
175 DESTINY CISNEROZ Jr GRACE M. DAVIS 25:43 9:11
176 MONIQUE WETHINGTON Jr GRACE M. DAVIS 25:43 9:11
177 J BARNEY Fr ARAGON 26:06 9:19
178 MARINA KAWATA Jr MIRAMONTE 26:16 9:23
179 CHRISTINE NICHOLS Sr ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI 26:32 9:29
180 DANIELLE CAMPBELL Jr MIRAMONTE 26:33 9:29
181 SHANNON GARVEY Jr MIRAMONTE 27:01 9:39
182 KATIE JOHNSON Jr MIRAMONTE 27:02 9:39
183 HONG NGUYEN Jr NEWARK MEMORIAL 27:04 9:40
184 CHELSEA GIULIANI Sr SIR FRANCIS DRAKE 27:15 9:44
185 VANESSA PEREZ Fr NEWARK MEMORIAL 27:32 9:50
186 REINA SALOUG Jr ST. PATRICK-ST. VINC 27:57 9:59
187 TATIANA PRADO Sr MERCY (BURLINGAME) 28:01 10:00
188 CAMILLA MESINA Jr ST. PATRICK-ST. VINC 28:25 10:09
189 STACI FLORES Sr MERCY (BURLINGAME) 28:36 10:13
190 S AGOFF Sr ARAGON 28:52 10:19
191 KATE HUANG Sr MONTA VISTA 30:26 10:52
192 DANIELA GUZMAN Jr NEWARK MEMORIAL 31:06 11:06
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 NIKKI HILTZ Fr APTOS 13:10 6:22
2 LAUREN CROSHAW So ARAGON 13:13 6:23
3 LUCIA CALTHORPE So LICK-WILMERDING 13:15 6:24
4 COURTNEY MACKLIN Fr EL DORADO (PLACERVIL 13:55 6:43
5 NIKKI STOKMAN Fr ARAGON 13:56 6:44
6 SARAH PERRIN Fr JAMES LOGAN 14:06 6:49
7 ANNE DONEGAN Fr EL DORADO (PLACERVIL 14:13 6:52
8 ANN KOHN So EL DORADO (PLACERVIL 14:20 6:55
9 HALEY FANFELLE Fr MERCY (BURLINGAME) 14:26 6:58
10 NORA ROSATI Fr PALO ALTO 14:27 6:59
11 RACHELLE HOLMGREN So PALO ALTO 14:36 7:03
12 EMMA TREVARTHEN So MIRAMONTE 14:37 7:04
13 GINA RETANA So RIVERBANK 14:40 7:05
14 JACKIE HERRERA So RIVERBANK 14:42 7:06
15 SAMANTHA REEDER So EL DORADO (PLACERVIL 14:46 7:08
16 SARA PELETZ So LICK-WILMERDING 14:55 7:12
17 MELISSA MONGAN Fr LICK-WILMERDING 14:58 7:14
18 JUSTINE CAPOOT So WILL C. WOOD 15:02 7:16
19 KATHERINE CHINN Fr ARAGON 15:02 7:16
20 ELSA VALENZUELA So CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA 15:03 7:16
21 HEATHER BOURNE Fr LICK-WILMERDING 15:04 7:17
22 ERIN GOVE So WILL C. WOOD 15:10 7:20
23 SIMONE JACOBS So ARAGON 15:16 7:23
24 JUSTINE KUBO So ARAGON 15:19 7:24
25 SHAHEEN ESSABHOY Fr PALO ALTO 15:24 7:26
26 MARYSSA SKLAROFF Fr PALO ALTO 15:28 7:28
27 JOY LOMAX Fr EL DORADO (PLACERVIL 15:28 7:28
28 ADRIANA ROSALES So RIVERBANK 15:29 7:29
29 JUSTINE PERIERA So EL DORADO (PLACERVIL 15:33 7:31
30 HANNAH SWERNOFF So MIRAMONTE 15:34 7:31
31 HELEN CANE Fr PALO ALTO 15:42 7:35
32 ERICA ORELLANA So RIVERBANK 15:43 7:36
33 DANA NYBERG So MIRAMONTE 15:44 7:36
34 ALANI DOUGLAS So CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA 15:54 7:41
35 PERRI POND Fr PALO ALTO 15:54 7:41
36 JAKI KIMBALL So LICK-WILMERDING 15:54 7:41
37 SHANNON CHERAYIL So MIRAMONTE 15:55 7:41
38 SARA DELUCCHI Fr MERCY (BURLINGAME) 15:55 7:41
39 HANNAH ROSENTHAL Fr LICK-WILMERDING 15:56 7:42
40 KENDRA PATTERSON Fr WILL C. WOOD 15:56 7:42
41 KELSI SNOOK Fr LINCOLN (LINCOLN) 16:00 7:44
42 RAVEN CARSON So LICK-WILMERDING 16:03 7:45
43 STEPHANIE LANDES So ARAGON 16:03 7:45
44 SIERRA FERNANDEZ So WILL C. WOOD 16:05 7:46
45 KATELYNN ELLIOTT So WILL C. WOOD 16:05 7:46
46 STEPHANIE ARZON Fr JAMES LOGAN 16:05 7:46
47 REMINGTON GEORGE Fr WILL C. WOOD 16:10 7:49
48 CLARA NYQUIST Fr EL DORADO (PLACERVIL 16:13 7:50
49 SAMMY KLIPP So LINCOLN (LINCOLN) 16:17 7:52
50 TORIE NIELSON So PALO ALTO 16:21 7:54
51 ANNA CENA ZANDER So PALO ALTO 16:22 7:54
52 MEGAN WILLIAMS Fr NEWARK MEMORIAL 16:24 7:55
53 JORDAN HISH Fr WILL C. WOOD 16:26 7:56
54 HALEY CASSRIEL So MIRAMONTE 16:27 7:57
55 LENA JACOBSON So MIRAMONTE 16:28 7:57
56 IXCHEL MENDIETA Fr MERCY (BURLINGAME) 16:30 7:58
57 LETY HERRERA So RIVERBANK 16:43 8:05
58 MARISA AMENT Fr JAMES LOGAN 16:51 8:08
59 TANYA SALMERON So MIRAMONTE 17:02 8:14
60 CASSANDRA CHOW So MILLS 17:04 8:15
61 MELANIE LENG So PALO ALTO 17:04 8:15
62 AILEEN DAUZ So ST. PATRICK-ST. VINC 17:06 8:16
63 COLLEEN HOSKINS So MERCY (BURLINGAME) 17:07 8:16
64 RACHEL CREED So GALILEO ACADEMY 17:08 8:17
65 SARAH BROVELLI So MIRAMONTE 17:09 8:17
66 GI CLARE LIU So MILLS 17:10 8:18
67 MIKAYLA ANDERSON So RIVERBANK 17:13 8:19
68 NISA CONTRERAS So RIVERBANK 17:15 8:20
69 KATIE DEWITT So MIRAMONTE 17:17 8:21
70 CATRIN FARR Fr MIRAMONTE 17:20 8:22
71 LAURA YOSHISATO Fr ST. PATRICK-ST. VINC 17:22 8:23
72 GRACE HILTY So MIRAMONTE 17:25 8:25
73 ALEXANDRA GARCIA So NEWARK MEMORIAL 17:28 8:26
74 JENNIFER AVERILL So NEWARK MEMORIAL 17:37 8:31
75 HANNAH KIM So PALO ALTO 17:37 8:31
76 KAREN TAM So MILLS 17:38 8:31
77 HANNAH LAHER So MIRAMONTE 17:42 8:33
78 SYDNEY KING Fr LICK-WILMERDING 17:42 8:33
79 JENNY ZHONG So MILLS 17:44 8:34
80 NATALIE YAO So PALO ALTO 17:44 8:34
81 CINDY LARA Fr ST. PATRICK-ST. VINC 17:45 8:34
82 KIMMIE FLATHER So PALO ALTO 17:46 8:35
83 JILLIAN CHACON So PALO ALTO 17:50 8:37
84 EMILY HOCKETT Fr LICK-WILMERDING 17:51 8:37
85 MONICA MENDEZ So ARAGON 17:52 8:38
86 KELLY HIGGINS Fr MIRAMONTE 17:53 8:38
87 SAMMY NOVICK So Marin Catholic 17:54 8:39 1/5 1/5 17/17 GO MCXC (SBP)
88 KATY LAIRD Fr CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA 17:58 8:41
89 LUPE CALIXTO Fr LINCOLN (LINCOLN) 17:59 8:41
90 ANGELICA ABELLA Fr ST. PATRICK-ST. VINC 18:01 8:42
91 JESSICA SUNSERI So NEWARK MEMORIAL 18:03 8:43
92 Megan Mccullough So Marin Catholic 18:05 8:44 2/5 2/5 15/16 GO MCXC (SBP)
93 GINA BENEDICT Fr NEWARK MEMORIAL 18:08 8:46
94 KELLI VANDERMOER So JAMES LOGAN 18:12 8:48
95 CLARE GILL Fr PALO ALTO 18:12 8:48
96 HAYLEY LUCIAN Fr PALO ALTO 18:13 8:48
97 SHRUTI SRNIVASAN So PALO ALTO 18:13 8:48
98 IVY LI So GALILEO ACADEMY 18:18 8:50
99 LAUREN WONG So PALO ALTO 18:22 8:52
100 NEENA PAI So PALO ALTO 18:22 8:52
101 ANELLI BARON Fr NEWARK MEMORIAL 18:26 8:54
102 BRENDALEY MIRANDA So WILL C. WOOD 18:35 8:59
103 GABRIELA CASTILLO So MERCY (BURLINGAME) 18:36 8:59
104 ALEXANDRIA MCCARTH Fr LICK-WILMERDING 18:49 9:05
105 Maureen Mcguire Fr Marin Catholic 18:55 9:08 3/5 3/5 15/16 GO MCXC (SBP)
106 NICOLE ARATA So Marin Catholic 18:59 9:10 4/5 4/5 13/14
107 LIZZIE FRIES So PALO ALTO 18:59 9:10
108 LUCY DILLON Fr CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA 19:00 9:11
109 CABRERA MARITSA Fr NEWARK MEMORIAL 19:00 9:11
110 ALISSA MARTINEZ So ST. PATRICK-ST. VINC 19:04 9:13
111 NAYALI HERNANDEZ So NEWARK MEMORIAL 19:06 9:14
112 DEIHCY COTA So RIVERBANK 19:07 9:14
113 JORDAN SMITH2 Fr PALO ALTO 19:11 9:16
114 ANDREA RODRIGUEZ So MERCY (BURLINGAME) 19:17 9:19
115 GLORIA MEDINA Fr RIVERBANK 19:18 9:19
116 EMMA BECKSTROM Fr PALO ALTO 19:20 9:20
117 JENNIFER LOUIE Fr GALILEO ACADEMY 19:28 9:24
118 MARIA DUBON Fr LICK-WILMERDING 19:36 9:28
119 ROCIO GUZMAN Fr RIVERBANK 19:57 9:38
120 NASHEL PATEL So Marin Catholic 20:07 9:43 5/5 5/5 11/11 GO MCXC (SBP)
121 CAROLINE RODRIGUEZ Fr MERCY (BURLINGAME) 20:13 9:46
122 JULISSA LINAREZ Fr RIVERBANK 20:22 9:50
123 GERALDINE CASTRENC Fr NEWARK MEMORIAL 20:32 9:55
124 NANCY POMETTA So MERCY (BURLINGAME) 20:38 9:58
125 SARAH BROWN Fr PALO ALTO 20:38 9:58
126 MOLLY MCCOMAS Fr PALO ALTO 20:39 9:59
127 LINDA OLMOS Fr MERCY (BURLINGAME) 20:43 10:00
128 DEMIANA KHOURY Fr MERCY (BURLINGAME) 20:54 10:06
129 DENISSE ZAMORA Fr RIVERBANK 21:01 10:09
130 ABBY BROMBERG Fr PALO ALTO 21:07 10:12
131 PAIGE CARPENTER Fr NEWARK MEMORIAL 21:15 10:16
132 MARQUISE MARCELO So NEWARK MEMORIAL 22:36 10:55
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 EL DORADO (PLACERVIL
3-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:33
72:42
14:32
7:01
51 COURTNEY MACKLIN
Fr
13:55
6:43
3
ANNE DONEGAN
Fr
14:13
6:52
5
ANN KOHN
So
14:20
6:55
6
SAMANTHA REEDER
So
14:46
7:08
13
JOY LOMAX
Fr
15:28
7:28
24
JUSTINE PERIERA
So
15:33
7:31
26
CLARA NYQUIST
Fr
16:13
7:50
42
2 ARAGON
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 2:06
72:46
14:33
7:02
63 LAUREN CROSHAW
So
13:13
6:23
1
NIKKI STOKMAN
Fr
13:56
6:44
4
KATHERINE CHINN
Fr
15:02
7:16
17
SIMONE JACOBS
So
15:16
7:23
20
JUSTINE KUBO
So
15:19
7:24
21
STEPHANIE LANDES
So
16:03
7:45
38
MONICA MENDEZ
So
17:52
8:38
59
3 LICK-WILMERDING
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:39
74:06
14:49
7:10
81 LUCIA CALTHORPE
So
13:15
6:24
2
SARA PELETZ
So
14:55
7:12
14
MELISSA MONGAN
Fr
14:58
7:14
15
HEATHER BOURNE
Fr
15:04
7:17
18
JAKI KIMBALL
So
15:54
7:41
32
HANNAH ROSENTHAL
Fr
15:56
7:42
35
RAVEN CARSON
So
16:03
7:45
37
4 PALO ALTO
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:15
75:37
15:07
7:18
90 NORA ROSATI
Fr
14:27
6:59
8
RACHELLE HOLMGREN
So
14:36
7:03
9
SHAHEEN ESSABHOY
Fr
15:24
7:26
22
MARYSSA SKLAROFF
Fr
15:28
7:28
23
HELEN CANE
Fr
15:42
7:35
28
PERRI POND
Fr
15:54
7:41
31
TORIE NIELSON
So
16:21
7:54
43
5 RIVERBANK
7-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:03
77:17
15:27
7:28
126 GINA RETANA
So
14:40
7:05
11
JACKIE HERRERA
So
14:42
7:06
12
ADRIANA ROSALES
So
15:29
7:29
25
ERICA ORELLANA
So
15:43
7:36
29
LETY HERRERA
So
16:43
8:05
49
MIKAYLA ANDERSON
So
17:13
8:19
53
NISA CONTRERAS
So
17:15
8:20
54
6 MIRAMONTE
6-7-6-6-6
Gap: 1:50
78:17
15:39
7:34
146 EMMA TREVARTHEN
So
14:37
7:04
10
HANNAH SWERNOFF
So
15:34
7:31
27
DANA NYBERG
So
15:44
7:36
30
SHANNON CHERAYIL
So
15:55
7:41
33
HALEY CASSRIEL
So
16:27
7:57
46
LENA JACOBSON
So
16:28
7:57
47
TANYA SALMERON
So
17:02
8:14
50
7 WILL C. WOOD
8-6-7-7-7
Gap: 1:03
78:18
15:40
7:34
150 JUSTINE CAPOOT
So
15:02
7:16
16
ERIN GOVE
So
15:10
7:20
19
KENDRA PATTERSON
Fr
15:56
7:42
36
SIERRA FERNANDEZ
So
16:05
7:46
39
KATELYNN ELLIOTT
So
16:05
7:46
40
REMINGTON GEORGE
Fr
16:10
7:49
41
JORDAN HISH
Fr
16:26
7:56
45
8 MERCY (BURLINGAME)
4-8-8-8-8
Gap: 4:10
82:34
16:31
7:59
207 HALEY FANFELLE
Fr
14:26
6:58
7
SARA DELUCCHI
Fr
15:55
7:41
34
IXCHEL MENDIETA
Fr
16:30
7:58
48
COLLEEN HOSKINS
So
17:07
8:16
52
GABRIELA CASTILLO
So
18:36
8:59
66
ANDREA RODRIGUEZ
So
19:17
9:19
71
CAROLINE RODRIGUEZ
Fr
20:13
9:46
73
9 NEWARK MEMORIAL
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:44
87:40
17:32
8:28
283 MEGAN WILLIAMS
Fr
16:24
7:55
44
ALEXANDRA GARCIA
So
17:28
8:26
56
JENNIFER AVERILL
So
17:37
8:31
57
JESSICA SUNSERI
So
18:03
8:43
62
GINA BENEDICT
Fr
18:08
8:46
64
ANELLI BARON
Fr
18:26
8:54
65
CABRERA MARITSA
Fr
19:00
9:11
69
10 ST. PATRICK-ST. VINC
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:58
89:18
17:52
8:38
295 AILEEN DAUZ
So
17:06
8:16
51
LAURA YOSHISATO
Fr
17:22
8:23
55
CINDY LARA
Fr
17:45
8:34
58
ANGELICA ABELLA
Fr
18:01
8:42
61
ALISSA MARTINEZ
So
19:04
9:13
70








11 Marin Catholic
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 2:13
94:00
18:48
9:05
330 SAMMY NOVICK
So
17:54
8:39
60
Megan Mccullough
So
18:05
8:44
63
Maureen Mcguire
Fr
18:55
9:08
67
NICOLE ARATA
So
18:59
9:10
68
NASHEL PATEL
So
20:07
9:43
72








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.