Marin Catholic Results from the Castro Valley Invite at Canyon Middle School on 10/10/09

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
ARATA, NICOLE So JV 19:32 9:18 2.1 45/68 1/4 1/4 18/22 GO MCXC (SBP)
Clausen, Kelsie So V 25:16 8:25 3 99/136 4/5 4/5 12/18
Henderson, Nicole So V 23:17 7:46 3 68/136 1/5 1/5 25/31
Mayock, Daniella Jr V 24:47 8:16 3 93/136 3/5 3/5 17/27 25:01
(0:14,0.9)
25:01
(0:14,0.9)
25:01
(0:14,0.9)
23:22 GO MCXC (LY, LR, PR)
Mcguire, Maureen Fr JV 20:21 9:41 2.1 55/68 3/4 3/4 10/11
Olmsted, Ashlen So V 23:21 7:47 3 69/136 2/5 2/5 18/27
Pardi, Stephanie So V 25:52 8:37 3 114/136 5/5 5/5 10/15
PATEL, NASHEL So JV 22:24 10:40 2.1 67/68 4/4 4/4 7/8
Schilling, Camille Jr JV 19:43 9:23 2.1 47/68 2/4 2/4 11/17 GO MCXC (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 13/15 122:33
2:35
3 8:10 7:46 8:37 288 6:53 121:36 121:36 121:36 Nicole Henderson (43), Ashlen Olmsted (44), Daniella Mayock (60), Kelsie Clausen (65), Stephanie Pardi (76)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kelsey Santisteban Jr Castro Valley 19:05 6:22
2 Elaine Mcvay Jr California 19:17 6:26
3 Lucy Mccullough Jr Marin Academy 19:22 6:27
4 Emma Freeman Jr Del Oro 19:25 6:28
6 Elise Wummer Sr Castro Valley 19:46 6:35
7 Marrisa Buckley Jr College Park 20:07 6:42
8 Jessica Gerards Jr Washington 20:24 6:48
9 Caitlin Devitt Jr Del Oro 20:28 6:49
10 Haley Nevins Jr Del Campo 20:34 6:51
11 Kayla Josephson So Del Campo 20:36 6:52
12 Gabrielle White Jr Castro Valley 20:49 6:56
13 Kristina Rivera Sr Willow Glen 20:50 6:57
14 Rachel Gerards Jr Washington 20:54 6:58
15 Megan Atkins Jr Del Oro 20:57 6:59
16 Kazune Shidara So College Park 21:00 7:00
17 Jessica Reed Jr College Park 21:01 7:00
18 Kathleen Ocampo Jr Westmoor 21:02 7:01
19 Yamileth Jimenez Jr Westmoor 21:03 7:01
20 Jessie Rozario Jr Del Oro 21:10 7:03
21 Nicole Lane So El Molino 21:14 7:05
22 Taylor Falk Jr Casa Grande 21:16 7:05
23 Desiree Bacchi Jr Del Oro 21:19 7:06
24 Cassidy Heckman So Atwater 21:22 7:07
25 Zaira Guzman Sr North Monterey County 21:23 7:08
26 Kelsey Gallagher Sr College Park 21:26 7:09
27 Marcie Torres Jr Pittsburg 21:28 7:09
28 Nicole Rockwell So Willow Glen 21:31 7:10
29 Taylor Brown Jr Sunnyside 21:32 7:11
30 Jovita Trujillo Sr North Monterey County 21:36 7:12
31 Carmen Martinez Jr Freedom 21:39 7:13
32 Nadine Huerta Sr North Monterey County 21:42 7:14
33 Eva Herbst So Santa Rosa 21:44 7:15
34 Kelly Brooks Jr Santa Rosa 21:45 7:15
35 Alyssa Dahlberg So Del Campo 21:49 7:16
36 Thea Fredrickson Jr Del Campo 21:54 7:18
37 Chloe Hall Fr Casa Grande 21:54 7:18
38 Rebecca Reid Jr Mercy (Burlingame) 21:55 7:18
39 Caitlin Schillings Fr College Park 22:05 7:22
40 Hillary Vance Sr San Leandro 22:07 7:22
41 Julia Hoh Sr Northgate 22:07 7:22
42 Monique Hamlet Sr Beyer 22:08 7:23
43 Parisa Broomand Fr College Park 22:19 7:26
44 Emily Rozga So Santa Rosa 22:23 7:28
45 Carolyn Gilchriese Jr Castro Valley 22:23 7:28
46 Claudia Moreno Sr Overfelt 22:23 7:28
47 Marina Lecoeuche So Santa Rosa 22:30 7:30
48 Mariana Garcia So Willow Glen 22:31 7:30
49 Denise Orozco Sr Bell Gardens 22:32 7:31
50 Melanie Cox Jr Casa Grande 22:33 7:31
51 Celina Fernandez So Pittsburg 22:34 7:31
52 Marion Nolan Jr Analy 22:34 7:31
53 Rocio Rodriguez Sr Atwater 22:35 7:32
54 Carly Miller Jr Santa Rosa 22:37 7:32
55 Amanda Baker So College Park 22:41 7:34
56 Kelsey Austin Jr Northgate 22:47 7:36
57 Maggie Sullivan Jr Washington 22:47 7:36
58 Tracy Hong Jr California 22:50 7:37
59 Beth Rinde Jr Del Campo 22:54 7:38
60 Evvy Archibald So Santa Rosa 22:56 7:39
61 Maddy Campbell Fr Northgate 22:59 7:40
62 Lucia Ramirez Jr North Monterey County 23:01 7:40
63 Nayeli Garcia So Overfelt 23:03 7:41
64 Camille Gasser Fr Casa Grande 23:05 7:42
65 Lisa Tilcock Fr Freedom 23:05 7:42
66 Brianna Smith Fr Analy 23:08 7:43
67 Crystal Keppel So Pittsburg 23:14 7:45
68 Nicole Henderson So Marin Catholic 23:17 7:46 1/5 1/5 25/31
69 Ashlen Olmsted So Marin Catholic 23:21 7:47 2/5 2/5 18/27
70 Debbie Hug Fr Homestead 23:23 7:48
71 Brittany Squarcia So Homestead 23:27 7:49
72 Dorothy Chow Jr California 23:32 7:51
73 Daniela Lomeli So Willow Glen 23:36 7:52
74 Celina Mccaffrey So Homestead 23:38 7:53
75 Alex Flanigan Sr Manteca 23:44 7:55
76 Clarissa Hoffman Fr Homestead 23:49 7:56
77 Sandy Narez Jr North Monterey County 23:53 7:58
78 Rosa Diaz Schurr 23:54 7:58
79 Daisy Martinez Sr Atwater 23:57 7:59
80 Gabrielle Squarcia So Homestead 23:58 7:59
81 Caitlin Mcalpine Sr Santa Teresa 23:59 8:00
82 Danielle Bidegain Jr Sunnyside 24:00 8:00
83 Veronica Chavarin Sr Sunnyside 24:10 8:03
84 Gabrielle Scheder-bieschi So Analy 24:10 8:03
85 Amanda Kielian Jr Mercy (Burlingame) 24:11 8:04
87 Brittany Adames Jr Santa Teresa 24:17 8:06
88 Linda Delgado Fr North Monterey County 24:19 8:06
89 Ramsey Delano Sr California 24:32 8:11
90 Monica Graves Fr Homestead 24:34 8:11
91 Pamela Nicolas Jr Willow Glen 24:42 8:14
92 Sadia Ibrahim Fr Santa Rosa 24:43 8:14
93 Daniella Mayock Jr Marin Catholic 24:47 8:16 3/5 3/5 17/27 25:01
(0:14)
25:01
(0:14)
25:01
(0:14)
GO MCXC (LY, LR, PR)
94 Angela Finocchiaro Jr Mercy (Burlingame) 24:47 8:16
95 Kayla Scalise Fr Northgate 24:57 8:19
96 Darlina Serrano Jr Stagg 25:02 8:21
98 Imelda Bobadilya Jr Stagg 25:13 8:24
99 Kelsie Clausen So Marin Catholic 25:16 8:25 4/5 4/5 12/18
100 Michelle Lee Sr Westmoor 25:18 8:26
101 Mary Dinh So Willow Glen 25:19 8:26
102 Gabrielle Jeanpierre Sr Overfelt 25:21 8:27
103 Travette Copeland Fr Willow Glen 25:29 8:30
104 Ana Acosta Sr North Monterey County 25:30 8:30
105 Jennifer Miller So California 25:35 8:32
106 Karen Pham Schurr 25:39 8:33
107 Lane Zorith So El Molino 25:42 8:34
108 Amanda Pierce Jr Mercy (Burlingame) 25:43 8:34
109 Sarah Leary Fr Stagg 25:44 8:35
110 Katie Pine Jr Northgate 25:45 8:35
111 Ashlin Neal So El Molino 25:45 8:35
112 Carmen Cong Schurr 25:46 8:35
113 Allison Olejniczak Fr Analy 25:47 8:36
114 Stephanie Pardi So Marin Catholic 25:52 8:37 5/5 5/5 10/15
115 Rebecca Natwick Sr Mercy (Burlingame) 25:55 8:38
116 Araceli Lopez So Pittsburg 25:59 8:40
117 Hannah Reiter Sr Analy 26:06 8:42
118 Brianna Lucas Jr Manteca 26:32 8:51
119 Julia Fry El Molino 26:50 8:57
120 Lauren Janney El Molino 26:54 8:58
122 Milagros Corona Sr Stagg 27:05 9:02
123 Danielle Olazo So Pittsburg 27:12 9:04
124 Alejandra Segoviana Jr Stagg 27:41 9:14
125 Darcy Stickney Sr Freedom 28:01 9:20
126 Hannah Whitman Jr El Molino 28:28 9:29
127 Gabrielle Escobedo Jr Manteca 28:35 9:32
128 Bernadette Arrogancia Jr Mercy (Burlingame) 28:45 9:35
129 Taimane Tuiasosopo Jr Mercy (Burlingame) 28:53 9:38
130 Selina Villanueva Jr Santa Teresa 29:21 9:47
131 Claribel Delossantos Jr Bell Gardens 30:02 10:01
132 Leeana Hardin Jr Bell Gardens 30:12 10:04
133 Yaritza Salas Jr Bell Gardens 30:25 10:08
134 Chelsea Raff El Molino 30:31 10:10
135 Meghann Lyon El Molino 33:07 11:02
136 Angelina Rivera Jr Edison 33:08 11:03
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Del Oro
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:54
103:19
20:40
6:53
38 Emma Freeman
Jr
19:25
6:28
2
Caitlin Devitt
Jr
20:28
6:49
4
Megan Atkins
Jr
20:57
6:59
8
Jessie Rozario
Jr
21:10
7:03
11
Desiree Bacchi
Jr
21:19
7:06
13








2 College Park
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:58
105:39
21:08
7:03
62 Marrisa Buckley
Jr
20:07
6:42
3
Kazune Shidara
So
21:00
7:00
9
Jessica Reed
Jr
21:01
7:00
10
Kelsey Gallagher
Sr
21:26
7:09
15
Caitlin Schillings
Fr
22:05
7:22
25
Parisa Broomand
Fr
22:19
7:26
27
Amanda Baker
So
22:41
7:34
34
3 Del Campo
4-2-3-3-3
Gap: 2:20
107:47
21:33
7:11
93 Haley Nevins
Jr
20:34
6:51
5
Kayla Josephson
So
20:36
6:52
6
Alyssa Dahlberg
So
21:49
7:16
22
Thea Fredrickson
Jr
21:54
7:18
23
Beth Rinde
Jr
22:54
7:38
37








4 Santa Rosa
9-7-6-5-4
Gap: 0:53
110:59
22:12
7:24
131 Eva Herbst
So
21:44
7:15
20
Kelly Brooks
Jr
21:45
7:15
21
Emily Rozga
So
22:23
7:28
28
Marina Lecoeuche
So
22:30
7:30
29
Carly Miller
Jr
22:37
7:32
33
Evvy Archibald
So
22:56
7:39
38
Sadia Ibrahim
Fr
24:43
8:14
59
5 North Monterey County
7-5-4-4-5
Gap: 2:30
111:35
22:19
7:26
142 Zaira Guzman
Sr
21:23
7:08
14
Jovita Trujillo
Sr
21:36
7:12
18
Nadine Huerta
Sr
21:42
7:14
19
Lucia Ramirez
Jr
23:01
7:40
40
Sandy Narez
Jr
23:53
7:58
51
Linda Delgado
Fr
24:19
8:06
55
Ana Acosta
Sr
25:30
8:30
68
6 Willow Glen
5-4-5-6-6
Gap: 3:52
113:10
22:38
7:33
160 Kristina Rivera
Sr
20:50
6:57
7
Nicole Rockwell
So
21:31
7:10
17
Mariana Garcia
So
22:31
7:30
30
Daniela Lomeli
So
23:36
7:52
48
Pamela Nicolas
Jr
24:42
8:14
58
Mary Dinh
So
25:19
8:26
66
Travette Copeland
Fr
25:29
8:30
67
7 California
1-6-7-7-7
Gap: 6:18
115:46
23:09
7:43
209 Elaine Mcvay
Jr
19:17
6:26
1
Tracy Hong
Jr
22:50
7:37
36
Dorothy Chow
Jr
23:32
7:51
47
Ramsey Delano
Sr
24:32
8:11
56
Jennifer Miller
So
25:35
8:32
69








8 Northgate
11-9-9-8-8
Gap: 3:38
118:35
23:43
7:54
235 Julia Hoh
Sr
22:07
7:22
26
Kelsey Austin
Jr
22:47
7:36
35
Maddy Campbell
Fr
22:59
7:40
39
Kayla Scalise
Fr
24:57
8:19
62
Katie Pine
Jr
25:45
8:35
73








9 Homestead
14-14-12-10-9
Gap: 0:35
118:15
23:39
7:53
242 Debbie Hug
Fr
23:23
7:48
45
Brittany Squarcia
So
23:27
7:49
46
Celina Mccaffrey
So
23:38
7:53
49
Clarissa Hoffman
Fr
23:49
7:56
50
Gabrielle Squarcia
So
23:58
7:59
52
Monica Graves
Fr
24:34
8:11
57




10 Pittsburg
8-8-8-9-10
Gap: 5:44
120:27
24:05
8:02
250 Marcie Torres
Jr
21:28
7:09
16
Celina Fernandez
So
22:34
7:31
31
Crystal Keppel
So
23:14
7:45
42
Araceli Lopez
So
25:59
8:40
78
Danielle Olazo
So
27:12
9:04
83








11 Analy
12-10-10-11-11
Gap: 3:32
121:45
24:21
8:07
280 Marion Nolan
Jr
22:34
7:31
32
Brianna Smith
Fr
23:08
7:43
41
Gabrielle Scheder-bieschi
So
24:10
8:03
53
Allison Olejniczak
Fr
25:47
8:36
75
Hannah Reiter
Sr
26:06
8:42
79








12 Mercy (Burlingame)
10-11-11-12-12
Gap: 4:00
122:31
24:30
8:10
287 Rebecca Reid
Jr
21:55
7:18
24
Amanda Kielian
Jr
24:11
8:04
54
Angela Finocchiaro
Jr
24:47
8:16
61
Amanda Pierce
Jr
25:43
8:34
71
Rebecca Natwick
Sr
25:55
8:38
77
Bernadette Arrogancia
Jr
28:45
9:35
86
Taimane Tuiasosopo
Jr
28:53
9:38
87
13 Marin Catholic
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 2:35
122:33
24:31
8:10
288 Nicole Henderson
So
23:17
7:46
43
Ashlen Olmsted
So
23:21
7:47
44
Daniella Mayock
Jr
24:47
8:16
60
Kelsie Clausen
So
25:16
8:25
65
Stephanie Pardi
So
25:52
8:37
76








14 El Molino
6-12-14-14-14
Gap: 5:40
126:25
25:17
8:26
317 Nicole Lane
So
21:14
7:05
12
Lane Zorith
So
25:42
8:34
70
Ashlin Neal
So
25:45
8:35
74
Julia Fry
-
26:50
8:57
80
Lauren Janney
-
26:54
8:58
81
Hannah Whitman
Jr
28:28
9:29
85
Chelsea Raff
-
30:31
10:10
88
15 Stagg
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:39
130:45
26:09
8:43
365 Darlina Serrano
Jr
25:02
8:21
63
Imelda Bobadilya
Jr
25:13
8:24
64
Sarah Leary
Fr
25:44
8:35
72
Milagros Corona
Sr
27:05
9:02
82
Alejandra Segoviana
Jr
27:41
9:14
84








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Janae Mayfield Jr James Logan 15:33 7:24
2 Ly Ho Jr James Logan 16:11 7:42
3 Kim Kulusich So Homestead 16:16 7:45
4 Teresa Jong Sr James Logan 16:26 7:50
5 Valerie Ocano Sr Homestead 16:29 7:51
6 Nicole Chodora So Santa Rosa 16:30 7:51
7 Emma Piccillo Jr Castro Valley 16:33 7:53
8 Yanitsa Milaylova So Homestead 16:37 7:55
9 Joanna Ho Fr Homestead 16:52 8:02
10 Andrea Hite Sr College Park 17:00 8:06
11 Isabel Chi Jr Castro Valley 17:07 8:09
12 Valentine Leborgne Fr Homestead 17:17 8:14
13 Kristen Curry Jr Northgate 17:21 8:16
14 Haley Trubow Jr Northgate 17:23 8:17
15 Kaye Danielle Jr Arroyo 17:33 8:21
16 Chloe Chhuop Sr Chavez 17:35 8:22
17 Rikki Suiguira Jr Atwater 17:41 8:25
18 Amber Peters So Santa Rosa 17:44 8:27
19 Paula Quiroz Jr North Monterey County 17:45 8:27
20 Chelsea Thompson Jr Analy 17:47 8:28
21 Hilary Tang Jr Westmoor 17:47 8:28
22 Victoria Ham So California 17:48 8:29
23 Dulce Conda So North Monterey County 17:52 8:30
24 Samantha St. So College Park 17:55 8:32
25 Annabelle Bostedt Jr Analy 17:57 8:33
26 Vanessa Garcia Jr North Monterey County 17:59 8:34
27 Morgan Vlakancic So College Park 18:00 8:34
28 Cecilia Ponce So North Monterey County 18:03 8:36
29 Alejandra Lira Jr North Monterey County 18:03 8:36
30 Emma Willis Fr Northgate 18:07 8:38
31 Leslie Bridges Fr Northgate 18:10 8:39
32 Dana Pine Fr Northgate 18:14 8:41
33 Molly Walker Sr California 18:14 8:41
34 Lily Wagner Jr Analy 18:26 8:47
35 Megan Cook Jr California 18:28 8:48
36 Fatima Serrato Jr Lathrop 18:49 8:58
37 Monica Flores Jr Downey 18:50 8:58
38 Alana Matthews Jr Analy 18:51 8:59
39 Breanna Jaco Jr Analy 19:03 9:04
40 Erica Maldonado Jr Mercy (Burlingame) 19:04 9:05
41 Gabriella Guerrero So College Park 19:06 9:06
42 Leticia Feliciano Jr Pittsburg 19:21 9:13
43 Gabrielle Jones Jr Analy 19:22 9:13
44 Olivia Arnold So Northgate 19:23 9:14
45 NICOLE ARATA So Marin Catholic 19:32 9:18 1/4 1/4 18/22 GO MCXC (SBP)
46 Lyona Tam Jr Westmoor 19:36 9:20
47 Camille Schilling Jr Marin Catholic 19:43 9:23 2/4 2/4 11/17 GO MCXC (SBP)
48 Celene Sanchez Jr North Monterey County 19:46 9:25
49 Diana Martinez Jr Atwater 19:51 9:27
50 Erin Argamaso Jr Westmoor 19:54 9:29
51 Michaela Go Sr Washington 19:59 9:31
52 Jennifer Gerardi Sr Washington 20:02 9:32
53 Marissa Brown Jr Pittsburg 20:08 9:35
54 Alyssa Castro Jr Atwater 20:08 9:35
55 Maureen Mcguire Fr Marin Catholic 20:21 9:41 3/4 3/4 10/11
56 Asjia Tribble So California 20:34 9:48
57 Nicole Pipp Jr California 20:35 9:48
58 Stephanie Martinez So Lathrop 20:54 9:57
59 Claire Godwin Jr Analy 20:55 9:58
60 Lucia Jankovski Jr Del Oro 21:16 10:08
61 Christina Batilo Jr Tennyson 21:37 10:18
62 Rosa Moreno Jr Los Banos 21:40 10:19
63 Araceli Garcia Sr Chavez 21:45 10:21
64 Tonissa Pardo Jr Lathrop 21:55 10:26
65 Janelle Spark So College Park 22:01 10:29
66 Tatiana Prado Sr Mercy (Burlingame) 22:16 10:36
67 NASHEL PATEL So Marin Catholic 22:24 10:40 4/4 4/4 7/8
68 Kristal Valencia Jr Lathrop 22:28 10:42
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.