Marin Catholic Results from the Stanford Invitational at Stanford Golf Course on 9/24/11
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Allen, Jordan | Fr | V | 19:49 | 6:24 | 3.1 | 29/212 | 1/5 | 1/5 | 22/39 | |||||
Cooney, Jackie | Fr | V | 22:12 | 7:10 | 3.1 | 123/212 | 2/5 | 2/5 | 29/38 | |||||
Leavitt, Dana | So | V | 24:05 | 7:46 | 3.1 | 183/212 | 5/5 | 5/5 | 24/29 | |||||
Stephens, Maria | So | V | 22:24 | 7:14 | 3.1 | 129/212 | 3/5 | 3/5 | 22/34 | |||||
Wight, Addie | Fr | V | 22:27 | 7:15 | 3.1 | 131/212 | 4/5 | 4/5 | 17/31 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 24/29 | 110:57 4:16 |
3.1 | 7:09 | 6:24 | 7:46 | 546 | 6:12 | 124:23 (13:26,10.8) |
124:23 (13:26,10.8%) |
100:46 | GO MCXC (LR, PR) | Jordan Allen (24), Jackie Cooney (113), Maria Stephens (119), Addie Wight (121), Dana Leavitt (169) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna Maxwell | So | CCS SAN LORENZO VALLEY | 17:37 | 5:41 | |||||||
2 | Vanessa Fraser | Jr | CCS SCOTTS VALLEY | 18:06 | 5:50 | |||||||
3 | Nicole Lane | Sr | NCS EL MOLINO | 18:07 | 5:51 | |||||||
4 | Spencer Moore | So | NCS ST. MARY'S (BERK) | 18:37 | 6:00 | |||||||
5 | Lindsey Adams | Fr | N/A DOUGLAS | 18:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
6 | Katherine Tercek | Sr | SS MARLBOROUGH | 18:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
7 | Anna Farello | Jr | SS EL SEGUNDO | 18:42 | 6:02 | |||||||
8 | Sadie Gastelum | Sr | N/A DOUGLAS | 18:49 | 6:04 | |||||||
9 | Julie Finn | Sr | NS OROVILLE | 18:49 | 6:04 | |||||||
10 | Samantha Smith | Jr | SJS SONORA | 18:57 | 6:07 | |||||||
11 | Hannah Dorman | Jr | NS WEST VALLEY | 19:02 | 6:08 | |||||||
12 | Kristen Turner | Jr | SJS SUMMERVILLE | 19:06 | 6:10 | |||||||
13 | Paulina Antaplyan | Sr | SS FLIN. SACRED HEART | 19:07 | 6:10 | |||||||
14 | Skyler Flora | Fr | NS TRUCKEE | 19:07 | 6:10 | |||||||
15 | Kazia Mermel | Jr | SS NOTRE DAME (S.O.) | 19:10 | 6:11 | |||||||
16 | Jenna Storms | Fr | NS WEST VALLEY | 19:13 | 6:12 | |||||||
17 | Claire Macmillan | So | CCS SAN LORENZO VALLEY | 19:16 | 6:13 | |||||||
18 | Alyssa Rivas | So | SS MAYFIELD SENIOR | 19:21 | 6:15 | |||||||
19 | Alyssa Frank | So | SS LA REINA | 19:29 | 6:17 | |||||||
20 | Stephanie Vargas | Sr | SS FLIN. SACRED HEART | 19:30 | 6:17 | |||||||
21 | Lisa Johnston | Sr | N/A SOUTH TAHOE | 19:32 | 6:18 | |||||||
22 | Coley Mozilo | Sr | SS MAYFIELD SENIOR | 19:34 | 6:19 | |||||||
23 | Jessica Germany | Fr | CCS SAN LORENZO VALLEY | 19:34 | 6:19 | |||||||
24 | Hannah Gonzales | So | N/A BISHOP MANOGUE | 19:35 | 6:19 | |||||||
25 | Brenna Phelps | Sr | N/A NORTH MEDFORD | 19:36 | 6:19 | |||||||
26 | Abby Sherman | So | CCS SAN LORENZO VALLEY | 19:36 | 6:19 | |||||||
27 | Rachel Cundy | Sr | N/A LAKEWOOD-WA | 19:42 | 6:21 | |||||||
28 | Jazmen Mcginnis | Sr | NCS ARCATA | 19:47 | 6:23 | |||||||
29 | Jordan Allen | Fr | Marin Catholic | 19:49 | 6:24 | 1/5 | 1/5 | 22/39 | ||||
30 | Jordan Mullins | Jr | SS EL SEGUNDO | 19:52 | 6:25 | |||||||
31 | Christina Cordano | Jr | SS MAYFIELD SENIOR | 19:54 | 6:25 | |||||||
32 | Camille Herhusky | Sr | CCS CARMEL | 19:55 | 6:25 | |||||||
33 | Kate Maccary | Fr | SS MARLBOROUGH | 20:00 | 6:27 | |||||||
34 | Krista Andreassen | So | SS LA REINA | 20:00 | 6:27 | |||||||
35 | Abby Utic | Sr | CCS SCOTTS VALLEY | 20:04 | 6:28 | |||||||
36 | Karina Alvarez | Jr | SS MAYFIELD SENIOR | 20:06 | 6:29 | |||||||
37 | Jessica Jensen | So | CCS SAN LORENZO VALLEY | 20:07 | 6:29 | |||||||
38 | Vera Heidman | So | NCS ARCATA | 20:13 | 6:31 | |||||||
39 | Madeline Price | So | CCS MENLO SCHOOL | 20:14 | 6:32 | |||||||
40 | Megan Freiburger | Jr | SS EL SEGUNDO | 20:16 | 6:32 | |||||||
41 | Madison Evans | Fr | SS NOTRE DAME ACADEMY | 20:16 | 6:32 | |||||||
42 | Megan Huning | Sr | SS OAKS CHRISTIAN | 20:16 | 6:32 | |||||||
43 | Katie Mcmenamin | Sr | N/A PEAK TO PEAK | 20:16 | 6:32 | |||||||
44 | Elizabeth Ford | Fr | NCS ARCATA | 20:20 | 6:34 | |||||||
45 | Mary Harrington | Sr | NCS ST. MARY'S (BERK) | 20:21 | 6:34 | |||||||
46 | Maddie Peterson | So | SS FLIN. SACRED HEART | 20:22 | 6:34 | |||||||
47 | Dallas Frisbie | Fr | N/A PEAK TO PEAK | 20:23 | 6:35 | |||||||
48 | Stephanie Laface | Jr | SS NOTRE DAME (S.O.) | 20:23 | 6:35 | |||||||
49 | Mary Najarian | Jr | SS MAYFIELD SENIOR | 20:24 | 6:35 | |||||||
50 | Rosy Reyes | Jr | NS OROVILLE | 20:29 | 6:36 | |||||||
51 | Karley Martinez | So | N/A SOUTH TAHOE | 20:30 | 6:37 | |||||||
52 | Kelly Reinke | Sr | SS LA REINA | 20:32 | 6:37 | |||||||
53 | Kathryn Leahy | Jr | CCS SHP | 20:34 | 6:38 | |||||||
54 | Jasmine Shaff | So | CCS HALF MOON BAY | 20:36 | 6:39 | |||||||
55 | Alex Beck | So | SS OAKS CHRISTIAN | 20:38 | 6:39 | |||||||
56 | Riley Gilmartin | So | SS FLIN. SACRED HEART | 20:40 | 6:40 | |||||||
57 | Gabby Fitzpatrick | Jr | SS FLIN. SACRED HEART | 20:43 | 6:41 | |||||||
58 | Lily Peterson | Jr | SS NOTRE DAME (S.O.) | 20:43 | 6:41 | |||||||
59 | Gillian Belton | Fr | CCS SHP | 20:43 | 6:41 | |||||||
60 | Ragini Bhattacharya | Jr | CCS HARKER | 20:44 | 6:41 | |||||||
61 | Ruby Wood | Jr | NS TRUCKEE | 20:44 | 6:41 | |||||||
62 | Mallory Oveson | So | N/A PEAK TO PEAK | 20:44 | 6:41 | |||||||
63 | Chandra Anderson | Jr | CCS HALF MOON BAY | 20:46 | 6:42 | |||||||
64 | Erin Mcnulty | Sr | NCS ARCATA | 20:46 | 6:42 | |||||||
65 | Maddie Mckenzie | Fr | CCS CARMEL | 20:49 | 6:43 | |||||||
66 | Andraea Aksentijevic | Sr | SS NOTRE DAME (S.O.) | 20:50 | 6:43 | |||||||
67 | Maddie Dant | Sr | N/A SOUTH TAHOE | 20:50 | 6:43 | |||||||
68 | Katrina Luque | So | CCS SAN LORENZO VALLEY | 20:51 | 6:44 | |||||||
69 | Natalie Strohm | So | CCS HALF MOON BAY | 20:52 | 6:44 | |||||||
70 | Darcy Brown | Sr | SS EL SEGUNDO | 20:52 | 6:44 | |||||||
71 | Hyllery Hershberger | Sr | CCS SAN LORENZO VALLEY | 20:53 | 6:44 | |||||||
72 | Lindsey Vermillion | So | N/A PHOENIX | 20:54 | 6:45 | |||||||
73 | Rachel Sowards | So | N/A LAKEWOOD-WA | 20:55 | 6:45 | |||||||
74 | Jordan Jeworski | Jr | SS LA REINA | 20:55 | 6:45 | |||||||
75 | Sara Davis | Fr | NCS ARCATA | 20:55 | 6:45 | |||||||
76 | Annie Peacock | So | SS MAYFIELD SENIOR | 20:59 | 6:46 | |||||||
77 | Lindsey Bills | Sr | N/A NORTH MEDFORD | 21:00 | 6:46 | |||||||
78 | Aspen Abbott | Jr | N/A DOUGLAS | 21:01 | 6:47 | |||||||
79 | Zoe Ziegler | Fr | NCS ARCATA | 21:01 | 6:47 | |||||||
80 | Kelly Coash | Sr | N/A PHOENIX | 21:01 | 6:47 | |||||||
81 | Janelle Jensen | Sr | SJS BEAR RIVER | 21:04 | 6:48 | |||||||
82 | Cara Dunkelman | Sr | N/A DOUGLAS | 21:09 | 6:49 | |||||||
83 | Annie Maguire | Sr | SS FLIN. SACRED HEART | 21:11 | 6:50 | |||||||
84 | Kira Smith | Sr | N/A SOUTH TAHOE | 21:15 | 6:51 | |||||||
85 | Marlina Barnett-cresp | So | SS NOTRE DAME (S.O.) | 21:18 | 6:52 | |||||||
86 | Jill Mitchell | Sr | N/A PEAK TO PEAK | 21:21 | 6:53 | |||||||
87 | Amberly Gil | Jr | SS LOUISVILLE | 21:24 | 6:54 | |||||||
88 | Kahala Bonsignore | Jr | SS OAKS CHRISTIAN | 21:25 | 6:55 | |||||||
89 | Hayley Walke | Jr | SS LA REINA | 21:30 | 6:56 | |||||||
90 | Jazmin Orozco | So | N/A BISHOP MANOGUE | 21:31 | 6:56 | |||||||
91 | Jennifer Bitterly | So | SS LA REINA | 21:34 | 6:57 | |||||||
92 | Eunice Perez | Sr | N/A DOUGLAS | 21:35 | 6:58 | |||||||
93 | Courtney Clark | So | CCS SCOTTS VALLEY | 21:36 | 6:58 | |||||||
94 | Katianna Lee | So | SS EL SEGUNDO | 21:36 | 6:58 | |||||||
95 | Mallory Rawson | Sr | SS NOTRE DAME ACADEMY | 21:36 | 6:58 | |||||||
96 | Miranda Cornwell | Jr | SS NOTRE DAME (S.O.) | 21:41 | 7:00 | |||||||
97 | Mikaela Skiles | Sr | N/A LAKEWOOD-WA | 21:41 | 7:00 | |||||||
98 | Macy Vezina | Jr | SS EL SEGUNDO | 21:43 | 7:00 | |||||||
99 | Dakota Andrews | Sr | SJS BEAR RIVER | 21:45 | 7:01 | |||||||
100 | Kamrin Mara | Fr | SS NOTRE DAME (S.O.) | 21:50 | 7:03 | |||||||
101 | Amy Anderson | Jr | SS OAKS CHRISTIAN | 21:50 | 7:03 | |||||||
102 | Kimmy Pugel | Jr | SJS BEAR RIVER | 21:50 | 7:03 | |||||||
103 | Alex Cerise | So | SS LA REINA | 21:51 | 7:03 | |||||||
104 | Michaela Barros | Fr | NCS FORTUNA | 21:52 | 7:03 | |||||||
105 | Maddie Taylor | Sr | CCS MENLO SCHOOL | 21:53 | 7:04 | |||||||
106 | Michelle Read | Sr | SJS COLFAX | 21:53 | 7:04 | |||||||
107 | Danika Reyes | Sr | N/A SOUTH TAHOE | 21:55 | 7:04 | |||||||
108 | Bre Chabot | Sr | N/A DOUGLAS | 21:56 | 7:05 | |||||||
109 | Mariana Rodriguez | Jr | CCS SCOTTS VALLEY | 21:57 | 7:05 | |||||||
110 | Jessica Pettegraw-sam | So | N/A NORTH MEDFORD | 21:58 | 7:05 | |||||||
111 | Rowen Merrill | So | SS MAYFIELD SENIOR | 22:00 | 7:06 | |||||||
112 | Krista Mcnulty | Sr | CCS SCOTTS VALLEY | 22:00 | 7:06 | |||||||
113 | Maddie Gebbie | Fr | NCS SAN RAFAEL | 22:01 | 7:06 | |||||||
114 | Sarah Padlipsky | So | SS EL SEGUNDO | 22:03 | 7:07 | |||||||
115 | Savannah Anderson | So | SS OAKS CHRISTIAN | 22:05 | 7:07 | |||||||
116 | Nevina Deluca | Fr | N/A PHOENIX | 22:05 | 7:07 | |||||||
117 | Alyssa Sherman | So | CCS MENLO SCHOOL | 22:05 | 7:07 | |||||||
118 | Brooke Neider | Jr | CCS SHP | 22:06 | 7:08 | |||||||
119 | Katie Wilcox | Jr | CCS CARMEL | 22:06 | 7:08 | |||||||
120 | Sierra Mitchell | So | SJS BEAR RIVER | 22:07 | 7:08 | |||||||
121 | Hannah Carney | Jr | CCS SCOTTS VALLEY | 22:08 | 7:08 | |||||||
122 | Katherine Killmond | Jr | SS LOUISVILLE | 22:11 | 7:09 | |||||||
123 | Jackie Cooney | Fr | Marin Catholic | 22:12 | 7:10 | 2/5 | 2/5 | 29/38 | ||||
124 | Sara Newman | So | N/A LAKEWOOD-WA | 22:14 | 7:10 | |||||||
125 | Nora Welsh | Sr | SS FLIN. SACRED HEART | 22:17 | 7:11 | |||||||
126 | Julia Ribiero | Jr | N/A NORTH MEDFORD | 22:17 | 7:11 | |||||||
127 | Meghan Holland | So | CCS SHP | 22:18 | 7:12 | |||||||
128 | Grace Balsamo-gillis | Sr | SS LOUISVILLE | 22:24 | 7:14 | |||||||
129 | Maria Stephens | So | Marin Catholic | 22:24 | 7:14 | 3/5 | 3/5 | 22/34 | ||||
130 | Molly Mulhollen | Jr | N/A NORTH MEDFORD | 22:26 | 7:14 | |||||||
131 | Addie Wight | Fr | Marin Catholic | 22:27 | 7:15 | 4/5 | 4/5 | 17/31 | ||||
132 | Emma Pedlar | Sr | NCS TERRA LINDA | 22:35 | 7:17 | |||||||
133 | Madelyne Clemans | Fr | N/A PEAK TO PEAK | 22:39 | 7:18 | |||||||
134 | Edith Marin | Sr | SS MARLBOROUGH | 22:40 | 7:19 | |||||||
135 | Maddy Haggerty | Fr | CCS HALF MOON BAY | 22:41 | 7:19 | |||||||
136 | Uriel Lee | So | SS MARLBOROUGH | 22:42 | 7:19 | |||||||
137 | Annie Taylor | Sr | CCS MENLO SCHOOL | 22:44 | 7:20 | |||||||
138 | Kyndall Wiley | Jr | N/A NORTH MEDFORD | 22:44 | 7:20 | |||||||
139 | Olivia Duncan | Jr | NCS ST. MARY'S (BERK) | 22:46 | 7:21 | |||||||
140 | Kayla Looney | Jr | N/A NORTH MEDFORD | 22:48 | 7:21 | |||||||
141 | Shellan Sailing | Sr | NCS TERRA LINDA | 22:49 | 7:22 | |||||||
142 | Elizabeth Lomis | Fr | SS LOUISVILLE | 22:54 | 7:23 | |||||||
143 | Claire Appelmans | Jr | NCS ARCATA | 22:54 | 7:23 | |||||||
144 | Morgan Murry | So | SJS SUMMERVILLE | 22:57 | 7:24 | |||||||
145 | Celine Espinoza | Jr | N/A LAKEWOOD-WA | 22:58 | 7:25 | |||||||
146 | Natasha Witzsche | NS OROVILLE | 22:59 | 7:25 | ||||||||
147 | Mikayla Murry | Sr | SJS SUMMERVILLE | 23:01 | 7:25 | |||||||
148 | Valerie Morrison | So | CCS SCOTTS VALLEY | 23:02 | 7:26 | |||||||
149 | Chase Robbins | Jr | N/A PEAK TO PEAK | 23:02 | 7:26 | |||||||
150 | Cassie Rossiter | Jr | NS OROVILLE | 23:06 | 7:27 | |||||||
151 | Maddy Woelffer | So | NCS ST. MARY'S (BERK) | 23:07 | 7:27 | |||||||
152 | Amanda Keith | So | NCS ST. MARY'S (BERK) | 23:07 | 7:27 | |||||||
153 | Sully Pujol | Jr | SJS COLFAX | 23:08 | 7:28 | |||||||
154 | Carolyn Harding | Sr | SS NOTRE DAME ACADEMY | 23:13 | 7:29 | |||||||
155 | Jessica Juan | Fr | CCS MENLO SCHOOL | 23:16 | 7:30 | |||||||
156 | Taylor Ruegg | Jr | CCS SHP | 23:17 | 7:31 | |||||||
157 | Kimiko Masuoka | Jr | NCS ST. MARY'S (BERK) | 23:19 | 7:31 | |||||||
158 | Rachel Urbran | Jr | NCS SAN RAFAEL | 23:19 | 7:31 | |||||||
159 | Maddie Morgan | So | CCS SHP | 23:20 | 7:32 | |||||||
160 | Alisa Smith | So | N/A LAKEWOOD-WA | 23:21 | 7:32 | |||||||
161 | Ali Davies | Sr | SJS COLFAX | 23:21 | 7:32 | |||||||
162 | Riley Hummel | Fr | CCS HALF MOON BAY | 23:25 | 7:33 | |||||||
163 | Angelina Smith | NS WEST VALLEY | 23:25 | 7:33 | ||||||||
164 | Anne Fitz | Fr | SS NOTRE DAME ACADEMY | 23:26 | 7:34 | |||||||
165 | Jamie Redman | So | CCS MENLO SCHOOL | 23:27 | 7:34 | |||||||
166 | Arin Fitch | So | N/A PHOENIX | 23:29 | 7:35 | |||||||
167 | Abigail White | Fr | SS OAKS CHRISTIAN | 23:30 | 7:35 | |||||||
168 | Isabelle Alario | Sr | SS NOTRE DAME ACADEMY | 23:30 | 7:35 | |||||||
169 | Samantha Chin | Jr | N/A PEAK TO PEAK | 23:35 | 7:36 | |||||||
170 | Gabrielle Schwartz | Sr | SS LOUISVILLE | 23:35 | 7:36 | |||||||
171 | Shana Rubin | Sr | CCS HALF MOON BAY | 23:37 | 7:37 | |||||||
172 | Kaitlin Davis | Jr | CCS CARMEL | 23:41 | 7:38 | |||||||
173 | Marisa Maunu | Jr | SS OAKS CHRISTIAN | 23:41 | 7:38 | |||||||
174 | Rose Paneno | Jr | NCS EL MOLINO | 23:47 | 7:40 | |||||||
175 | Alexis Umoye | Jr | SS LOUISVILLE | 23:48 | 7:41 | |||||||
176 | Taylor Abraham | Jr | SS NOTRE DAME ACADEMY | 23:49 | 7:41 | |||||||
177 | Charlotte Garello | So | CCS CARMEL | 23:49 | 7:41 | |||||||
178 | Kate Bechtel | So | CCS SHP | 23:52 | 7:42 | |||||||
179 | Emma Miguel | Sr | CCS CARMEL | 23:54 | 7:43 | |||||||
180 | Kelsey Biggins | Sr | SS LOUISVILLE | 23:56 | 7:43 | |||||||
181 | Christina Ferretti | Sr | NS OROVILLE | 23:57 | 7:44 | |||||||
182 | Elizabeth Boyer | Sr | SJS BEAR RIVER | 23:58 | 7:44 | |||||||
183 | Dana Leavitt | So | Marin Catholic | 24:05 | 7:46 | 5/5 | 5/5 | 24/29 | ||||
184 | Rayleen Quinonez | Fr | NS WEST VALLEY | 24:13 | 7:49 | |||||||
185 | Autumn Serota | Sr | NS WEST VALLEY | 24:14 | 7:49 | |||||||
186 | Ashlee Vos | Fr | N/A PHOENIX | 24:16 | 7:50 | |||||||
187 | Keara Darragh | Sr | SS NOTRE DAME ACADEMY | 24:20 | 7:51 | |||||||
188 | Diba Massihpour | Fr | CCS HARKER | 24:41 | 7:58 | |||||||
189 | Hannah Moshay | So | SS MARLBOROUGH | 24:43 | 7:58 | |||||||
190 | Brooke Bullington | Jr | CCS MENLO SCHOOL | 24:47 | 8:00 | |||||||
191 | Emily Quinn | Fr | CCS STEVENSON | 24:50 | 8:01 | |||||||
192 | Sariah Morford | Fr | N/A PHOENIX | 25:01 | 8:04 | |||||||
193 | Katie Vermillion | Fr | N/A PHOENIX | 25:02 | 8:05 | |||||||
194 | Kayla Piscitelli | Sr | SJS COLFAX | 25:02 | 8:05 | |||||||
195 | Veronica Champine | So | NCS TERRA LINDA | 25:11 | 8:07 | |||||||
196 | Laena Skiles | So | N/A LAKEWOOD-WA | 25:13 | 8:08 | |||||||
197 | Lily Corlett | So | NCS TERRA LINDA | 25:13 | 8:08 | |||||||
198 | Ashlin Neal | Sr | NCS EL MOLINO | 25:31 | 8:14 | |||||||
199 | Jodi Rush | Fr | SS MARLBOROUGH | 25:32 | 8:14 | |||||||
200 | Madeline Richards | Sr | SJS COLFAX | 25:47 | 8:19 | |||||||
201 | Priyanka Mody | Sr | CCS HARKER | 26:00 | 8:23 | |||||||
202 | Jackie Tse | So | SFS BURTON | 26:16 | 8:28 | |||||||
203 | Kaedi Walther | Sr | NCS TERRA LINDA | 26:44 | 8:37 | |||||||
204 | Diana Goodwin | Sr | CCS STEVENSON | 26:47 | 8:38 | |||||||
205 | Katie Fahrion | So | CCS STEVENSON | 26:54 | 8:41 | |||||||
206 | Kristal Garcia | Jr | NCS TERRA LINDA | 27:50 | 8:59 | |||||||
207 | Annie Zhao | So | SFS BURTON | 28:57 | 9:20 | |||||||
208 | Katie Granger | Sr | SJS SONORA | 29:27 | 9:30 | |||||||
209 | Sarah Keyes | So | SJS COLFAX | 29:29 | 9:31 | |||||||
210 | Tiffany Aquino | Sr | SFS BURTON | 29:59 | 9:40 | |||||||
211 | Cicily Tang | Fr | SFS BURTON | 31:03 | 10:01 | |||||||
212 | Krystal Pierce | Sr | SJS SUMMERVILLE | 31:09 | 10:03 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CCS SAN LORENZO VALLEY 1-2-1-1-1 Gap: 2:30 |
96:10 19:14 6:12 |
86 | Anna Maxwell So 17:37 5:41 1 |
Claire Macmillan So 19:16 6:13 13 |
Jessica Germany Fr 19:34 6:19 19 |
Abby Sherman So 19:36 6:19 21 |
Jessica Jensen So 20:07 6:29 32 |
Katrina Luque So 20:51 6:44 61 |
Hyllery Hershberger Sr 20:53 6:44 64 |
2 | SS MAYFIELD SENIOR 11-6-2-2-2 Gap: 1:03 |
99:19 19:52 6:24 |
133 | Alyssa Rivas So 19:21 6:15 14 |
Coley Mozilo Sr 19:34 6:19 18 |
Christina Cordano Jr 19:54 6:25 26 |
Karina Alvarez Jr 20:06 6:29 31 |
Mary Najarian Jr 20:24 6:35 44 |
Annie Peacock So 20:59 6:46 69 |
Rowen Merrill So 22:00 7:06 102 |
3 | SS FLIN. SACRED HEART 9-4-4-3-3 Gap: 1:36 |
100:22 20:04 6:29 |
170 | Paulina Antaplyan Sr 19:07 6:10 10 |
Stephanie Vargas Sr 19:30 6:17 16 |
Maddie Peterson So 20:22 6:34 41 |
Riley Gilmartin So 20:40 6:40 51 |
Gabby Fitzpatrick Jr 20:43 6:41 52 |
Annie Maguire Sr 21:11 6:50 76 |
Nora Welsh Sr 22:17 7:11 115 |
4 | SS EL SEGUNDO 6-5-3-4-4 Gap: 2:54 |
101:18 20:16 6:32 |
215 | Anna Farello Jr 18:42 6:02 6 |
Jordan Mullins Jr 19:52 6:25 25 |
Megan Freiburger Jr 20:16 6:32 35 |
Darcy Brown Sr 20:52 6:44 63 |
Katianna Lee So 21:36 6:58 86 |
Macy Vezina Jr 21:43 7:00 90 |
Sarah Padlipsky So 22:03 7:07 104 |
5 | NCS ARCATA 16-13-7-5-5 Gap: 1:08 |
102:01 20:24 6:35 |
220 | Jazmen Mcginnis Sr 19:47 6:23 23 |
Vera Heidman So 20:13 6:31 33 |
Elizabeth Ford Fr 20:20 6:34 39 |
Erin Mcnulty Sr 20:46 6:42 57 |
Sara Davis Fr 20:55 6:45 68 |
Zoe Ziegler Fr 21:01 6:47 72 |
Claire Appelmans Jr 22:54 7:23 133 |
6 | SS LA REINA 12-10-6-7-6 Gap: 2:01 |
102:26 20:29 6:37 |
240 | Alyssa Frank So 19:29 6:17 15 |
Krista Andreassen So 20:00 6:27 29 |
Kelly Reinke Sr 20:32 6:37 47 |
Jordan Jeworski Jr 20:55 6:45 67 |
Hayley Walke Jr 21:30 6:56 82 |
Jennifer Bitterly So 21:34 6:57 83 |
Alex Cerise So 21:51 7:03 95 |
7 | N/A DOUGLAS 4-1-5-6-7 Gap: 2:54 |
101:15 20:15 6:32 |
241 | Lindsey Adams Fr 18:41 6:02 4 |
Sadie Gastelum Sr 18:49 6:04 7 |
Aspen Abbott Jr 21:01 6:47 71 |
Cara Dunkelman Sr 21:09 6:49 75 |
Eunice Perez Sr 21:35 6:58 84 |
Bre Chabot Sr 21:56 7:05 99 |
|
8 | SS NOTRE DAME (S.O.) 10-12-8-8-8 Gap: 2:08 |
102:24 20:29 6:36 |
244 | Kazia Mermel Jr 19:10 6:11 11 |
Stephanie Laface Jr 20:23 6:35 43 |
Lily Peterson Jr 20:43 6:41 53 |
Andraea Aksentijevic Sr 20:50 6:43 59 |
Marlina Barnett-cresp So 21:18 6:52 78 |
Miranda Cornwell Jr 21:41 7:00 88 |
Kamrin Mara Fr 21:50 7:03 92 |
9 | N/A SOUTH TAHOE 13-14-10-9-9 Gap: 2:23 |
104:02 20:48 6:43 |
298 | Lisa Johnston Sr 19:32 6:18 17 |
Karley Martinez So 20:30 6:37 46 |
Maddie Dant Sr 20:50 6:43 60 |
Kira Smith Sr 21:15 6:51 77 |
Danika Reyes Sr 21:55 7:04 98 |
||
10 | CCS SCOTTS VALLEY 2-6-9-11-10 Gap: 3:54 |
103:43 20:45 6:41 |
320 | Vanessa Fraser Jr 18:06 5:50 2 |
Abby Utic Sr 20:04 6:28 30 |
Courtney Clark So 21:36 6:58 85 |
Mariana Rodriguez Jr 21:57 7:05 100 |
Krista Mcnulty Sr 22:00 7:06 103 |
Hannah Carney Jr 22:08 7:08 111 |
Valerie Morrison So 23:02 7:26 136 |
11 | N/A PEAK TO PEAK 22-15-11-10-11 Gap: 2:23 |
105:23 21:05 6:48 |
337 | Katie Mcmenamin Sr 20:16 6:32 38 |
Dallas Frisbie Fr 20:23 6:35 42 |
Mallory Oveson So 20:44 6:41 55 |
Jill Mitchell Sr 21:21 6:53 79 |
Madelyne Clemans Fr 22:39 7:18 123 |
Chase Robbins Jr 23:02 7:26 137 |
Samantha Chin Jr 23:35 7:36 156 |
12 | SS OAKS CHRISTIAN 21-17-14-12-12 Gap: 1:49 |
106:14 21:15 6:51 |
366 | Megan Huning Sr 20:16 6:32 37 |
Alex Beck So 20:38 6:39 50 |
Kahala Bonsignore Jr 21:25 6:55 81 |
Amy Anderson Jr 21:50 7:03 93 |
Savannah Anderson So 22:05 7:07 105 |
Abigail White Fr 23:30 7:35 154 |
Marisa Maunu Jr 23:41 7:38 160 |
13 | N/A LAKEWOOD-WA 15-18-17-14-13 Gap: 3:16 |
107:30 21:30 6:56 |
425 | Rachel Cundy Sr 19:42 6:21 22 |
Rachel Sowards So 20:55 6:45 66 |
Mikaela Skiles Sr 21:41 7:00 89 |
Sara Newman So 22:14 7:10 114 |
Celine Espinoza Jr 22:58 7:25 134 |
Alisa Smith So 23:21 7:32 147 |
Laena Skiles So 25:13 8:08 180 |
14 | N/A NORTH MEDFORD 14-19-19-16-14 Gap: 2:50 |
107:17 21:27 6:55 |
427 | Brenna Phelps Sr 19:36 6:19 20 |
Lindsey Bills Sr 21:00 6:46 70 |
Jessica Pettegraw-sam So 21:58 7:05 101 |
Julia Ribiero Jr 22:17 7:11 116 |
Molly Mulhollen Jr 22:26 7:14 120 |
Kyndall Wiley Jr 22:44 7:20 128 |
Kayla Looney Jr 22:48 7:21 130 |
15 | CCS HALF MOON BAY 24-21-13-15-15 Gap: 2:49 |
108:20 21:40 6:59 |
441 | Jasmine Shaff So 20:36 6:39 49 |
Chandra Anderson Jr 20:46 6:42 56 |
Natalie Strohm So 20:52 6:44 62 |
Maddy Haggerty Fr 22:41 7:19 125 |
Riley Hummel Fr 23:25 7:33 149 |
Shana Rubin Sr 23:37 7:37 158 |
|
16 | NCS ST. MARY'S (BERK) 3-9-16-17-16 Gap: 4:30 |
107:58 21:36 6:58 |
451 | Spencer Moore So 18:37 6:00 3 |
Mary Harrington Sr 20:21 6:34 40 |
Olivia Duncan Jr 22:46 7:21 129 |
Maddy Woelffer So 23:07 7:27 139 |
Amanda Keith So 23:07 7:27 140 |
Kimiko Masuoka Jr 23:19 7:31 145 |
|
17 | SS MARLBOROUGH 5-8-12-13-17 Gap: 6:02 |
108:46 21:45 7:01 |
457 | Katherine Tercek Sr 18:41 6:02 5 |
Kate Maccary Fr 20:00 6:27 28 |
Edith Marin Sr 22:40 7:19 124 |
Uriel Lee So 22:42 7:19 126 |
Hannah Moshay So 24:43 7:58 174 |
Jodi Rush Fr 25:32 8:14 182 |
|
18 | CCS SHP 23-20-21-19-18 Gap: 2:43 |
108:58 21:48 7:02 |
471 | Kathryn Leahy Jr 20:34 6:38 48 |
Gillian Belton Fr 20:43 6:41 54 |
Brooke Neider Jr 22:06 7:08 108 |
Meghan Holland So 22:18 7:12 117 |
Taylor Ruegg Jr 23:17 7:31 144 |
Maddie Morgan So 23:20 7:32 146 |
Kate Bechtel So 23:52 7:42 164 |
19 | NS OROVILLE 7-11-18-18-19 Gap: 5:08 |
109:20 21:52 7:03 |
493 | Julie Finn Sr 18:49 6:04 8 |
Rosy Reyes Jr 20:29 6:36 45 |
Natasha Witzsche - 22:59 7:25 135 |
Cassie Rossiter Jr 23:06 7:27 138 |
Christina Ferretti Sr 23:57 7:44 167 |
||
20 | CCS MENLO SCHOOL 19-23-22-22-20 Gap: 3:02 |
110:12 22:02 7:07 |
507 | Madeline Price So 20:14 6:32 34 |
Maddie Taylor Sr 21:53 7:04 96 |
Alyssa Sherman So 22:05 7:07 107 |
Annie Taylor Sr 22:44 7:20 127 |
Jessica Juan Fr 23:16 7:30 143 |
Jamie Redman So 23:27 7:34 152 |
Brooke Bullington Jr 24:47 8:00 175 |
21 | NS WEST VALLEY 8-3-15-20-21 Gap: 5:12 |
110:07 22:01 7:06 |
512 | Hannah Dorman Jr 19:02 6:08 9 |
Jenna Storms Fr 19:13 6:12 12 |
Angelina Smith - 23:25 7:33 150 |
Rayleen Quinonez Fr 24:13 7:49 170 |
Autumn Serota Sr 24:14 7:49 171 |
||
22 | CCS CARMEL 18-16-20-21-22 Gap: 3:54 |
110:20 22:04 7:07 |
516 | Camille Herhusky Sr 19:55 6:25 27 |
Maddie Mckenzie Fr 20:49 6:43 58 |
Katie Wilcox Jr 22:06 7:08 109 |
Kaitlin Davis Jr 23:41 7:38 159 |
Charlotte Garello So 23:49 7:41 163 |
Emma Miguel Sr 23:54 7:43 165 |
|
23 | SJS BEAR RIVER 26-26-25-23-23 Gap: 2:54 |
110:44 22:09 7:09 |
537 | Janelle Jensen Sr 21:04 6:48 74 |
Dakota Andrews Sr 21:45 7:01 91 |
Kimmy Pugel Jr 21:50 7:03 94 |
Sierra Mitchell So 22:07 7:08 110 |
Elizabeth Boyer Sr 23:58 7:44 168 |
||
24 | Marin Catholic 17-24-24-24-24 Gap: 4:16 |
110:57 22:11 7:09 |
546 | Jordan Allen Fr 19:49 6:24 24 |
Jackie Cooney Fr 22:12 7:10 113 |
Maria Stephens So 22:24 7:14 119 |
Addie Wight Fr 22:27 7:15 121 |
Dana Leavitt So 24:05 7:46 169 |
||
25 | N/A PHOENIX 25-25-23-25-25 Gap: 3:22 |
111:45 22:21 7:13 |
569 | Lindsey Vermillion So 20:54 6:45 65 |
Kelly Coash Sr 21:01 6:47 73 |
Nevina Deluca Fr 22:05 7:07 106 |
Arin Fitch So 23:29 7:35 153 |
Ashlee Vos Fr 24:16 7:50 172 |
Sariah Morford Fr 25:01 8:04 176 |
Katie Vermillion Fr 25:02 8:05 177 |
26 | SS NOTRE DAME ACADEMY 20-22-26-26-26 Gap: 3:14 |
112:01 22:24 7:14 |
571 | Madison Evans Fr 20:16 6:32 36 |
Mallory Rawson Sr 21:36 6:58 87 |
Carolyn Harding Sr 23:13 7:29 142 |
Anne Fitz Fr 23:26 7:34 151 |
Isabelle Alario Sr 23:30 7:35 155 |
Taylor Abraham Jr 23:49 7:41 162 |
Keara Darragh Sr 24:20 7:51 173 |
27 | SS LOUISVILLE 27-27-27-27-27 Gap: 2:11 |
112:28 22:30 7:15 |
599 | Amberly Gil Jr 21:24 6:54 80 |
Katherine Killmond Jr 22:11 7:09 112 |
Grace Balsamo-gillis Sr 22:24 7:14 118 |
Elizabeth Lomis Fr 22:54 7:23 132 |
Gabrielle Schwartz Sr 23:35 7:36 157 |
Alexis Umoye Jr 23:48 7:41 161 |
Kelsey Biggins Sr 23:56 7:43 166 |
28 | SJS COLFAX 28-28-28-28-28 Gap: 3:54 |
119:11 23:50 7:41 |
747 | Michelle Read Sr 21:53 7:04 97 |
Sully Pujol Jr 23:08 7:28 141 |
Ali Davies Sr 23:21 7:32 148 |
Kayla Piscitelli Sr 25:02 8:05 178 |
Madeline Richards Sr 25:47 8:19 183 |
Sarah Keyes So 29:29 9:31 186 |
|
29 | NCS TERRA LINDA 29-29-29-29-29 Gap: 4:09 |
122:32 24:30 7:54 |
797 | Emma Pedlar Sr 22:35 7:17 122 |
Shellan Sailing Sr 22:49 7:22 131 |
Veronica Champine So 25:11 8:07 179 |
Lily Corlett So 25:13 8:08 181 |
Kaedi Walther Sr 26:44 8:37 184 |
Kristal Garcia Jr 27:50 8:59 185 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
6 races + combined.
All Boys Races
6 races + combined.