Marin Catholic Results from the Stanford Invitational at Stanford Golf Course on 9/24/11

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Allen, Jordan Fr V 19:49 6:24 3.1 29/212 1/5 1/5 22/39
Cooney, Jackie Fr V 22:12 7:10 3.1 123/212 2/5 2/5 29/38
Leavitt, Dana So V 24:05 7:46 3.1 183/212 5/5 5/5 24/29
Stephens, Maria So V 22:24 7:14 3.1 129/212 3/5 3/5 22/34 25:16
(2:52,11.3)
GO MCXC (DPR)
Wight, Addie Fr V 22:27 7:15 3.1 131/212 4/5 4/5 17/31
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 24/29 110:57
4:16
3.1 7:09 6:24 7:46 546 6:12 124:23
(13:26,10.8)
124:23
(13:26,10.8%)
GO MCXC (LR, PR) Jordan Allen (24), Jackie Cooney (113), Maria Stephens (119), Addie Wight (121), Dana Leavitt (169)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Anna Maxwell So CCS SAN LORENZO VALLEY 17:37 5:41
2 Vanessa Fraser Jr CCS SCOTTS VALLEY 18:06 5:50
3 Nicole Lane Sr NCS EL MOLINO 18:07 5:51
4 Spencer Moore So NCS ST. MARY'S (BERK) 18:37 6:00
5 Lindsey Adams Fr N/A DOUGLAS 18:41 6:02
6 Katherine Tercek Sr SS MARLBOROUGH 18:41 6:02
7 Anna Farello Jr SS EL SEGUNDO 18:42 6:02
8 Sadie Gastelum Sr N/A DOUGLAS 18:49 6:04
9 Julie Finn Sr NS OROVILLE 18:49 6:04
10 Samantha Smith Jr SJS SONORA 18:57 6:07
11 Hannah Dorman Jr NS WEST VALLEY 19:02 6:08
12 Kristen Turner Jr SJS SUMMERVILLE 19:06 6:10
13 Paulina Antaplyan Sr SS FLIN. SACRED HEART 19:07 6:10
14 Skyler Flora Fr NS TRUCKEE 19:07 6:10
15 Kazia Mermel Jr SS NOTRE DAME (S.O.) 19:10 6:11
16 Jenna Storms Fr NS WEST VALLEY 19:13 6:12
17 Claire Macmillan So CCS SAN LORENZO VALLEY 19:16 6:13
18 Alyssa Rivas So SS MAYFIELD SENIOR 19:21 6:15
19 Alyssa Frank So SS LA REINA 19:29 6:17
20 Stephanie Vargas Sr SS FLIN. SACRED HEART 19:30 6:17
21 Lisa Johnston Sr N/A SOUTH TAHOE 19:32 6:18
22 Coley Mozilo Sr SS MAYFIELD SENIOR 19:34 6:19
23 Jessica Germany Fr CCS SAN LORENZO VALLEY 19:34 6:19
24 Hannah Gonzales So N/A BISHOP MANOGUE 19:35 6:19
25 Brenna Phelps Sr N/A NORTH MEDFORD 19:36 6:19
26 Abby Sherman So CCS SAN LORENZO VALLEY 19:36 6:19
27 Rachel Cundy Sr N/A LAKEWOOD-WA 19:42 6:21
28 Jazmen Mcginnis Sr NCS ARCATA 19:47 6:23
29 Jordan Allen Fr Marin Catholic 19:49 6:24 1/5 1/5 22/39
30 Jordan Mullins Jr SS EL SEGUNDO 19:52 6:25
31 Christina Cordano Jr SS MAYFIELD SENIOR 19:54 6:25
32 Camille Herhusky Sr CCS CARMEL 19:55 6:25
33 Kate Maccary Fr SS MARLBOROUGH 20:00 6:27
34 Krista Andreassen So SS LA REINA 20:00 6:27
35 Abby Utic Sr CCS SCOTTS VALLEY 20:04 6:28
36 Karina Alvarez Jr SS MAYFIELD SENIOR 20:06 6:29
37 Jessica Jensen So CCS SAN LORENZO VALLEY 20:07 6:29
38 Vera Heidman So NCS ARCATA 20:13 6:31
39 Madeline Price So CCS MENLO SCHOOL 20:14 6:32
40 Megan Freiburger Jr SS EL SEGUNDO 20:16 6:32
41 Madison Evans Fr SS NOTRE DAME ACADEMY 20:16 6:32
42 Megan Huning Sr SS OAKS CHRISTIAN 20:16 6:32
43 Katie Mcmenamin Sr N/A PEAK TO PEAK 20:16 6:32
44 Elizabeth Ford Fr NCS ARCATA 20:20 6:34
45 Mary Harrington Sr NCS ST. MARY'S (BERK) 20:21 6:34
46 Maddie Peterson So SS FLIN. SACRED HEART 20:22 6:34
47 Dallas Frisbie Fr N/A PEAK TO PEAK 20:23 6:35
48 Stephanie Laface Jr SS NOTRE DAME (S.O.) 20:23 6:35
49 Mary Najarian Jr SS MAYFIELD SENIOR 20:24 6:35
50 Rosy Reyes Jr NS OROVILLE 20:29 6:36
51 Karley Martinez So N/A SOUTH TAHOE 20:30 6:37
52 Kelly Reinke Sr SS LA REINA 20:32 6:37
53 Kathryn Leahy Jr CCS SHP 20:34 6:38
54 Jasmine Shaff So CCS HALF MOON BAY 20:36 6:39
55 Alex Beck So SS OAKS CHRISTIAN 20:38 6:39
56 Riley Gilmartin So SS FLIN. SACRED HEART 20:40 6:40
57 Gabby Fitzpatrick Jr SS FLIN. SACRED HEART 20:43 6:41
58 Lily Peterson Jr SS NOTRE DAME (S.O.) 20:43 6:41
59 Gillian Belton Fr CCS SHP 20:43 6:41
60 Ragini Bhattacharya Jr CCS HARKER 20:44 6:41
61 Ruby Wood Jr NS TRUCKEE 20:44 6:41
62 Mallory Oveson So N/A PEAK TO PEAK 20:44 6:41
63 Chandra Anderson Jr CCS HALF MOON BAY 20:46 6:42
64 Erin Mcnulty Sr NCS ARCATA 20:46 6:42
65 Maddie Mckenzie Fr CCS CARMEL 20:49 6:43
66 Andraea Aksentijevic Sr SS NOTRE DAME (S.O.) 20:50 6:43
67 Maddie Dant Sr N/A SOUTH TAHOE 20:50 6:43
68 Katrina Luque So CCS SAN LORENZO VALLEY 20:51 6:44
69 Natalie Strohm So CCS HALF MOON BAY 20:52 6:44
70 Darcy Brown Sr SS EL SEGUNDO 20:52 6:44
71 Hyllery Hershberger Sr CCS SAN LORENZO VALLEY 20:53 6:44
72 Lindsey Vermillion So N/A PHOENIX 20:54 6:45
73 Rachel Sowards So N/A LAKEWOOD-WA 20:55 6:45
74 Jordan Jeworski Jr SS LA REINA 20:55 6:45
75 Sara Davis Fr NCS ARCATA 20:55 6:45
76 Annie Peacock So SS MAYFIELD SENIOR 20:59 6:46
77 Lindsey Bills Sr N/A NORTH MEDFORD 21:00 6:46
78 Aspen Abbott Jr N/A DOUGLAS 21:01 6:47
79 Zoe Ziegler Fr NCS ARCATA 21:01 6:47
80 Kelly Coash Sr N/A PHOENIX 21:01 6:47
81 Janelle Jensen Sr SJS BEAR RIVER 21:04 6:48
82 Cara Dunkelman Sr N/A DOUGLAS 21:09 6:49
83 Annie Maguire Sr SS FLIN. SACRED HEART 21:11 6:50
84 Kira Smith Sr N/A SOUTH TAHOE 21:15 6:51
85 Marlina Barnett-cresp So SS NOTRE DAME (S.O.) 21:18 6:52
86 Jill Mitchell Sr N/A PEAK TO PEAK 21:21 6:53
87 Amberly Gil Jr SS LOUISVILLE 21:24 6:54
88 Kahala Bonsignore Jr SS OAKS CHRISTIAN 21:25 6:55
89 Hayley Walke Jr SS LA REINA 21:30 6:56
90 Jazmin Orozco So N/A BISHOP MANOGUE 21:31 6:56
91 Jennifer Bitterly So SS LA REINA 21:34 6:57
92 Eunice Perez Sr N/A DOUGLAS 21:35 6:58
93 Courtney Clark So CCS SCOTTS VALLEY 21:36 6:58
94 Katianna Lee So SS EL SEGUNDO 21:36 6:58
95 Mallory Rawson Sr SS NOTRE DAME ACADEMY 21:36 6:58
96 Miranda Cornwell Jr SS NOTRE DAME (S.O.) 21:41 7:00
97 Mikaela Skiles Sr N/A LAKEWOOD-WA 21:41 7:00
98 Macy Vezina Jr SS EL SEGUNDO 21:43 7:00
99 Dakota Andrews Sr SJS BEAR RIVER 21:45 7:01
100 Kamrin Mara Fr SS NOTRE DAME (S.O.) 21:50 7:03
101 Amy Anderson Jr SS OAKS CHRISTIAN 21:50 7:03
102 Kimmy Pugel Jr SJS BEAR RIVER 21:50 7:03
103 Alex Cerise So SS LA REINA 21:51 7:03
104 Michaela Barros Fr NCS FORTUNA 21:52 7:03
105 Maddie Taylor Sr CCS MENLO SCHOOL 21:53 7:04
106 Michelle Read Sr SJS COLFAX 21:53 7:04
107 Danika Reyes Sr N/A SOUTH TAHOE 21:55 7:04
108 Bre Chabot Sr N/A DOUGLAS 21:56 7:05
109 Mariana Rodriguez Jr CCS SCOTTS VALLEY 21:57 7:05
110 Jessica Pettegraw-sam So N/A NORTH MEDFORD 21:58 7:05
111 Rowen Merrill So SS MAYFIELD SENIOR 22:00 7:06
112 Krista Mcnulty Sr CCS SCOTTS VALLEY 22:00 7:06
113 Maddie Gebbie Fr NCS SAN RAFAEL 22:01 7:06
114 Sarah Padlipsky So SS EL SEGUNDO 22:03 7:07
115 Savannah Anderson So SS OAKS CHRISTIAN 22:05 7:07
116 Nevina Deluca Fr N/A PHOENIX 22:05 7:07
117 Alyssa Sherman So CCS MENLO SCHOOL 22:05 7:07
118 Brooke Neider Jr CCS SHP 22:06 7:08
119 Katie Wilcox Jr CCS CARMEL 22:06 7:08
120 Sierra Mitchell So SJS BEAR RIVER 22:07 7:08
121 Hannah Carney Jr CCS SCOTTS VALLEY 22:08 7:08
122 Katherine Killmond Jr SS LOUISVILLE 22:11 7:09
123 Jackie Cooney Fr Marin Catholic 22:12 7:10 2/5 2/5 29/38
124 Sara Newman So N/A LAKEWOOD-WA 22:14 7:10
125 Nora Welsh Sr SS FLIN. SACRED HEART 22:17 7:11
126 Julia Ribiero Jr N/A NORTH MEDFORD 22:17 7:11
127 Meghan Holland So CCS SHP 22:18 7:12
128 Grace Balsamo-gillis Sr SS LOUISVILLE 22:24 7:14
129 Maria Stephens So Marin Catholic 22:24 7:14 3/5 3/5 22/34
130 Molly Mulhollen Jr N/A NORTH MEDFORD 22:26 7:14
131 Addie Wight Fr Marin Catholic 22:27 7:15 4/5 4/5 17/31
132 Emma Pedlar Sr NCS TERRA LINDA 22:35 7:17
133 Madelyne Clemans Fr N/A PEAK TO PEAK 22:39 7:18
134 Edith Marin Sr SS MARLBOROUGH 22:40 7:19
135 Maddy Haggerty Fr CCS HALF MOON BAY 22:41 7:19
136 Uriel Lee So SS MARLBOROUGH 22:42 7:19
137 Annie Taylor Sr CCS MENLO SCHOOL 22:44 7:20
138 Kyndall Wiley Jr N/A NORTH MEDFORD 22:44 7:20
139 Olivia Duncan Jr NCS ST. MARY'S (BERK) 22:46 7:21
140 Kayla Looney Jr N/A NORTH MEDFORD 22:48 7:21
141 Shellan Sailing Sr NCS TERRA LINDA 22:49 7:22
142 Elizabeth Lomis Fr SS LOUISVILLE 22:54 7:23
143 Claire Appelmans Jr NCS ARCATA 22:54 7:23
144 Morgan Murry So SJS SUMMERVILLE 22:57 7:24
145 Celine Espinoza Jr N/A LAKEWOOD-WA 22:58 7:25
146 Natasha Witzsche NS OROVILLE 22:59 7:25
147 Mikayla Murry Sr SJS SUMMERVILLE 23:01 7:25
148 Valerie Morrison So CCS SCOTTS VALLEY 23:02 7:26
149 Chase Robbins Jr N/A PEAK TO PEAK 23:02 7:26
150 Cassie Rossiter Jr NS OROVILLE 23:06 7:27
151 Maddy Woelffer So NCS ST. MARY'S (BERK) 23:07 7:27
152 Amanda Keith So NCS ST. MARY'S (BERK) 23:07 7:27
153 Sully Pujol Jr SJS COLFAX 23:08 7:28
154 Carolyn Harding Sr SS NOTRE DAME ACADEMY 23:13 7:29
155 Jessica Juan Fr CCS MENLO SCHOOL 23:16 7:30
156 Taylor Ruegg Jr CCS SHP 23:17 7:31
157 Kimiko Masuoka Jr NCS ST. MARY'S (BERK) 23:19 7:31
158 Rachel Urbran Jr NCS SAN RAFAEL 23:19 7:31
159 Maddie Morgan So CCS SHP 23:20 7:32
160 Alisa Smith So N/A LAKEWOOD-WA 23:21 7:32
161 Ali Davies Sr SJS COLFAX 23:21 7:32
162 Riley Hummel Fr CCS HALF MOON BAY 23:25 7:33
163 Angelina Smith NS WEST VALLEY 23:25 7:33
164 Anne Fitz Fr SS NOTRE DAME ACADEMY 23:26 7:34
165 Jamie Redman So CCS MENLO SCHOOL 23:27 7:34
166 Arin Fitch So N/A PHOENIX 23:29 7:35
167 Abigail White Fr SS OAKS CHRISTIAN 23:30 7:35
168 Isabelle Alario Sr SS NOTRE DAME ACADEMY 23:30 7:35
169 Samantha Chin Jr N/A PEAK TO PEAK 23:35 7:36
170 Gabrielle Schwartz Sr SS LOUISVILLE 23:35 7:36
171 Shana Rubin Sr CCS HALF MOON BAY 23:37 7:37
172 Kaitlin Davis Jr CCS CARMEL 23:41 7:38
173 Marisa Maunu Jr SS OAKS CHRISTIAN 23:41 7:38
174 Rose Paneno Jr NCS EL MOLINO 23:47 7:40
175 Alexis Umoye Jr SS LOUISVILLE 23:48 7:41
176 Taylor Abraham Jr SS NOTRE DAME ACADEMY 23:49 7:41
177 Charlotte Garello So CCS CARMEL 23:49 7:41
178 Kate Bechtel So CCS SHP 23:52 7:42
179 Emma Miguel Sr CCS CARMEL 23:54 7:43
180 Kelsey Biggins Sr SS LOUISVILLE 23:56 7:43
181 Christina Ferretti Sr NS OROVILLE 23:57 7:44
182 Elizabeth Boyer Sr SJS BEAR RIVER 23:58 7:44
183 Dana Leavitt So Marin Catholic 24:05 7:46 5/5 5/5 24/29
184 Rayleen Quinonez Fr NS WEST VALLEY 24:13 7:49
185 Autumn Serota Sr NS WEST VALLEY 24:14 7:49
186 Ashlee Vos Fr N/A PHOENIX 24:16 7:50
187 Keara Darragh Sr SS NOTRE DAME ACADEMY 24:20 7:51
188 Diba Massihpour Fr CCS HARKER 24:41 7:58
189 Hannah Moshay So SS MARLBOROUGH 24:43 7:58
190 Brooke Bullington Jr CCS MENLO SCHOOL 24:47 8:00
191 Emily Quinn Fr CCS STEVENSON 24:50 8:01
192 Sariah Morford Fr N/A PHOENIX 25:01 8:04
193 Katie Vermillion Fr N/A PHOENIX 25:02 8:05
194 Kayla Piscitelli Sr SJS COLFAX 25:02 8:05
195 Veronica Champine So NCS TERRA LINDA 25:11 8:07
196 Laena Skiles So N/A LAKEWOOD-WA 25:13 8:08
197 Lily Corlett So NCS TERRA LINDA 25:13 8:08
198 Ashlin Neal Sr NCS EL MOLINO 25:31 8:14
199 Jodi Rush Fr SS MARLBOROUGH 25:32 8:14
200 Madeline Richards Sr SJS COLFAX 25:47 8:19
201 Priyanka Mody Sr CCS HARKER 26:00 8:23
202 Jackie Tse So SFS BURTON 26:16 8:28
203 Kaedi Walther Sr NCS TERRA LINDA 26:44 8:37
204 Diana Goodwin Sr CCS STEVENSON 26:47 8:38
205 Katie Fahrion So CCS STEVENSON 26:54 8:41
206 Kristal Garcia Jr NCS TERRA LINDA 27:50 8:59
207 Annie Zhao So SFS BURTON 28:57 9:20
208 Katie Granger Sr SJS SONORA 29:27 9:30
209 Sarah Keyes So SJS COLFAX 29:29 9:31
210 Tiffany Aquino Sr SFS BURTON 29:59 9:40
211 Cicily Tang Fr SFS BURTON 31:03 10:01
212 Krystal Pierce Sr SJS SUMMERVILLE 31:09 10:03
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 CCS SAN LORENZO VALLEY
1-2-1-1-1
Gap: 2:30
96:10
19:14
6:12
86 Anna Maxwell
So
17:37
5:41
1
Claire Macmillan
So
19:16
6:13
13
Jessica Germany
Fr
19:34
6:19
19
Abby Sherman
So
19:36
6:19
21
Jessica Jensen
So
20:07
6:29
32
Katrina Luque
So
20:51
6:44
61
Hyllery Hershberger
Sr
20:53
6:44
64
2 SS MAYFIELD SENIOR
11-6-2-2-2
Gap: 1:03
99:19
19:52
6:24
133 Alyssa Rivas
So
19:21
6:15
14
Coley Mozilo
Sr
19:34
6:19
18
Christina Cordano
Jr
19:54
6:25
26
Karina Alvarez
Jr
20:06
6:29
31
Mary Najarian
Jr
20:24
6:35
44
Annie Peacock
So
20:59
6:46
69
Rowen Merrill
So
22:00
7:06
102
3 SS FLIN. SACRED HEART
9-4-4-3-3
Gap: 1:36
100:22
20:04
6:29
170 Paulina Antaplyan
Sr
19:07
6:10
10
Stephanie Vargas
Sr
19:30
6:17
16
Maddie Peterson
So
20:22
6:34
41
Riley Gilmartin
So
20:40
6:40
51
Gabby Fitzpatrick
Jr
20:43
6:41
52
Annie Maguire
Sr
21:11
6:50
76
Nora Welsh
Sr
22:17
7:11
115
4 SS EL SEGUNDO
6-5-3-4-4
Gap: 2:54
101:18
20:16
6:32
215 Anna Farello
Jr
18:42
6:02
6
Jordan Mullins
Jr
19:52
6:25
25
Megan Freiburger
Jr
20:16
6:32
35
Darcy Brown
Sr
20:52
6:44
63
Katianna Lee
So
21:36
6:58
86
Macy Vezina
Jr
21:43
7:00
90
Sarah Padlipsky
So
22:03
7:07
104
5 NCS ARCATA
16-13-7-5-5
Gap: 1:08
102:01
20:24
6:35
220 Jazmen Mcginnis
Sr
19:47
6:23
23
Vera Heidman
So
20:13
6:31
33
Elizabeth Ford
Fr
20:20
6:34
39
Erin Mcnulty
Sr
20:46
6:42
57
Sara Davis
Fr
20:55
6:45
68
Zoe Ziegler
Fr
21:01
6:47
72
Claire Appelmans
Jr
22:54
7:23
133
6 SS LA REINA
12-10-6-7-6
Gap: 2:01
102:26
20:29
6:37
240 Alyssa Frank
So
19:29
6:17
15
Krista Andreassen
So
20:00
6:27
29
Kelly Reinke
Sr
20:32
6:37
47
Jordan Jeworski
Jr
20:55
6:45
67
Hayley Walke
Jr
21:30
6:56
82
Jennifer Bitterly
So
21:34
6:57
83
Alex Cerise
So
21:51
7:03
95
7 N/A DOUGLAS
4-1-5-6-7
Gap: 2:54
101:15
20:15
6:32
241 Lindsey Adams
Fr
18:41
6:02
4
Sadie Gastelum
Sr
18:49
6:04
7
Aspen Abbott
Jr
21:01
6:47
71
Cara Dunkelman
Sr
21:09
6:49
75
Eunice Perez
Sr
21:35
6:58
84
Bre Chabot
Sr
21:56
7:05
99




8 SS NOTRE DAME (S.O.)
10-12-8-8-8
Gap: 2:08
102:24
20:29
6:36
244 Kazia Mermel
Jr
19:10
6:11
11
Stephanie Laface
Jr
20:23
6:35
43
Lily Peterson
Jr
20:43
6:41
53
Andraea Aksentijevic
Sr
20:50
6:43
59
Marlina Barnett-cresp
So
21:18
6:52
78
Miranda Cornwell
Jr
21:41
7:00
88
Kamrin Mara
Fr
21:50
7:03
92
9 N/A SOUTH TAHOE
13-14-10-9-9
Gap: 2:23
104:02
20:48
6:43
298 Lisa Johnston
Sr
19:32
6:18
17
Karley Martinez
So
20:30
6:37
46
Maddie Dant
Sr
20:50
6:43
60
Kira Smith
Sr
21:15
6:51
77
Danika Reyes
Sr
21:55
7:04
98








10 CCS SCOTTS VALLEY
2-6-9-11-10
Gap: 3:54
103:43
20:45
6:41
320 Vanessa Fraser
Jr
18:06
5:50
2
Abby Utic
Sr
20:04
6:28
30
Courtney Clark
So
21:36
6:58
85
Mariana Rodriguez
Jr
21:57
7:05
100
Krista Mcnulty
Sr
22:00
7:06
103
Hannah Carney
Jr
22:08
7:08
111
Valerie Morrison
So
23:02
7:26
136
11 N/A PEAK TO PEAK
22-15-11-10-11
Gap: 2:23
105:23
21:05
6:48
337 Katie Mcmenamin
Sr
20:16
6:32
38
Dallas Frisbie
Fr
20:23
6:35
42
Mallory Oveson
So
20:44
6:41
55
Jill Mitchell
Sr
21:21
6:53
79
Madelyne Clemans
Fr
22:39
7:18
123
Chase Robbins
Jr
23:02
7:26
137
Samantha Chin
Jr
23:35
7:36
156
12 SS OAKS CHRISTIAN
21-17-14-12-12
Gap: 1:49
106:14
21:15
6:51
366 Megan Huning
Sr
20:16
6:32
37
Alex Beck
So
20:38
6:39
50
Kahala Bonsignore
Jr
21:25
6:55
81
Amy Anderson
Jr
21:50
7:03
93
Savannah Anderson
So
22:05
7:07
105
Abigail White
Fr
23:30
7:35
154
Marisa Maunu
Jr
23:41
7:38
160
13 N/A LAKEWOOD-WA
15-18-17-14-13
Gap: 3:16
107:30
21:30
6:56
425 Rachel Cundy
Sr
19:42
6:21
22
Rachel Sowards
So
20:55
6:45
66
Mikaela Skiles
Sr
21:41
7:00
89
Sara Newman
So
22:14
7:10
114
Celine Espinoza
Jr
22:58
7:25
134
Alisa Smith
So
23:21
7:32
147
Laena Skiles
So
25:13
8:08
180
14 N/A NORTH MEDFORD
14-19-19-16-14
Gap: 2:50
107:17
21:27
6:55
427 Brenna Phelps
Sr
19:36
6:19
20
Lindsey Bills
Sr
21:00
6:46
70
Jessica Pettegraw-sam
So
21:58
7:05
101
Julia Ribiero
Jr
22:17
7:11
116
Molly Mulhollen
Jr
22:26
7:14
120
Kyndall Wiley
Jr
22:44
7:20
128
Kayla Looney
Jr
22:48
7:21
130
15 CCS HALF MOON BAY
24-21-13-15-15
Gap: 2:49
108:20
21:40
6:59
441 Jasmine Shaff
So
20:36
6:39
49
Chandra Anderson
Jr
20:46
6:42
56
Natalie Strohm
So
20:52
6:44
62
Maddy Haggerty
Fr
22:41
7:19
125
Riley Hummel
Fr
23:25
7:33
149
Shana Rubin
Sr
23:37
7:37
158




16 NCS ST. MARY'S (BERK)
3-9-16-17-16
Gap: 4:30
107:58
21:36
6:58
451 Spencer Moore
So
18:37
6:00
3
Mary Harrington
Sr
20:21
6:34
40
Olivia Duncan
Jr
22:46
7:21
129
Maddy Woelffer
So
23:07
7:27
139
Amanda Keith
So
23:07
7:27
140
Kimiko Masuoka
Jr
23:19
7:31
145




17 SS MARLBOROUGH
5-8-12-13-17
Gap: 6:02
108:46
21:45
7:01
457 Katherine Tercek
Sr
18:41
6:02
5
Kate Maccary
Fr
20:00
6:27
28
Edith Marin
Sr
22:40
7:19
124
Uriel Lee
So
22:42
7:19
126
Hannah Moshay
So
24:43
7:58
174
Jodi Rush
Fr
25:32
8:14
182




18 CCS SHP
23-20-21-19-18
Gap: 2:43
108:58
21:48
7:02
471 Kathryn Leahy
Jr
20:34
6:38
48
Gillian Belton
Fr
20:43
6:41
54
Brooke Neider
Jr
22:06
7:08
108
Meghan Holland
So
22:18
7:12
117
Taylor Ruegg
Jr
23:17
7:31
144
Maddie Morgan
So
23:20
7:32
146
Kate Bechtel
So
23:52
7:42
164
19 NS OROVILLE
7-11-18-18-19
Gap: 5:08
109:20
21:52
7:03
493 Julie Finn
Sr
18:49
6:04
8
Rosy Reyes
Jr
20:29
6:36
45
Natasha Witzsche
-
22:59
7:25
135
Cassie Rossiter
Jr
23:06
7:27
138
Christina Ferretti
Sr
23:57
7:44
167








20 CCS MENLO SCHOOL
19-23-22-22-20
Gap: 3:02
110:12
22:02
7:07
507 Madeline Price
So
20:14
6:32
34
Maddie Taylor
Sr
21:53
7:04
96
Alyssa Sherman
So
22:05
7:07
107
Annie Taylor
Sr
22:44
7:20
127
Jessica Juan
Fr
23:16
7:30
143
Jamie Redman
So
23:27
7:34
152
Brooke Bullington
Jr
24:47
8:00
175
21 NS WEST VALLEY
8-3-15-20-21
Gap: 5:12
110:07
22:01
7:06
512 Hannah Dorman
Jr
19:02
6:08
9
Jenna Storms
Fr
19:13
6:12
12
Angelina Smith
-
23:25
7:33
150
Rayleen Quinonez
Fr
24:13
7:49
170
Autumn Serota
Sr
24:14
7:49
171








22 CCS CARMEL
18-16-20-21-22
Gap: 3:54
110:20
22:04
7:07
516 Camille Herhusky
Sr
19:55
6:25
27
Maddie Mckenzie
Fr
20:49
6:43
58
Katie Wilcox
Jr
22:06
7:08
109
Kaitlin Davis
Jr
23:41
7:38
159
Charlotte Garello
So
23:49
7:41
163
Emma Miguel
Sr
23:54
7:43
165




23 SJS BEAR RIVER
26-26-25-23-23
Gap: 2:54
110:44
22:09
7:09
537 Janelle Jensen
Sr
21:04
6:48
74
Dakota Andrews
Sr
21:45
7:01
91
Kimmy Pugel
Jr
21:50
7:03
94
Sierra Mitchell
So
22:07
7:08
110
Elizabeth Boyer
Sr
23:58
7:44
168








24 Marin Catholic
17-24-24-24-24
Gap: 4:16
110:57
22:11
7:09
546 Jordan Allen
Fr
19:49
6:24
24
Jackie Cooney
Fr
22:12
7:10
113
Maria Stephens
So
22:24
7:14
119
Addie Wight
Fr
22:27
7:15
121
Dana Leavitt
So
24:05
7:46
169








GO MCXC (LR, PR)
25 N/A PHOENIX
25-25-23-25-25
Gap: 3:22
111:45
22:21
7:13
569 Lindsey Vermillion
So
20:54
6:45
65
Kelly Coash
Sr
21:01
6:47
73
Nevina Deluca
Fr
22:05
7:07
106
Arin Fitch
So
23:29
7:35
153
Ashlee Vos
Fr
24:16
7:50
172
Sariah Morford
Fr
25:01
8:04
176
Katie Vermillion
Fr
25:02
8:05
177
26 SS NOTRE DAME ACADEMY
20-22-26-26-26
Gap: 3:14
112:01
22:24
7:14
571 Madison Evans
Fr
20:16
6:32
36
Mallory Rawson
Sr
21:36
6:58
87
Carolyn Harding
Sr
23:13
7:29
142
Anne Fitz
Fr
23:26
7:34
151
Isabelle Alario
Sr
23:30
7:35
155
Taylor Abraham
Jr
23:49
7:41
162
Keara Darragh
Sr
24:20
7:51
173
27 SS LOUISVILLE
27-27-27-27-27
Gap: 2:11
112:28
22:30
7:15
599 Amberly Gil
Jr
21:24
6:54
80
Katherine Killmond
Jr
22:11
7:09
112
Grace Balsamo-gillis
Sr
22:24
7:14
118
Elizabeth Lomis
Fr
22:54
7:23
132
Gabrielle Schwartz
Sr
23:35
7:36
157
Alexis Umoye
Jr
23:48
7:41
161
Kelsey Biggins
Sr
23:56
7:43
166
28 SJS COLFAX
28-28-28-28-28
Gap: 3:54
119:11
23:50
7:41
747 Michelle Read
Sr
21:53
7:04
97
Sully Pujol
Jr
23:08
7:28
141
Ali Davies
Sr
23:21
7:32
148
Kayla Piscitelli
Sr
25:02
8:05
178
Madeline Richards
Sr
25:47
8:19
183
Sarah Keyes
So
29:29
9:31
186




29 NCS TERRA LINDA
29-29-29-29-29
Gap: 4:09
122:32
24:30
7:54
797 Emma Pedlar
Sr
22:35
7:17
122
Shellan Sailing
Sr
22:49
7:22
131
Veronica Champine
So
25:11
8:07
179
Lily Corlett
So
25:13
8:08
181
Kaedi Walther
Sr
26:44
8:37
184
Kristal Garcia
Jr
27:50
8:59
185




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.