Marin Catholic Results from the Ed Sias Invitational at Hidden Valley Park on 9/8/12
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Allen, Jordan | So | V | 13:22.7 | 6:41 | 2 | 14/150 | 1/5 | 1/10 | 10/25 | 13:21 | 13:21 | 13:21 | 13:21 | |
Coduto, Sarah | So | JV | 19:29.9 | 9:45 | 2 | 128/150 | 3/3 | 9/10 | 23/27 | GO MCXC (SBP) | ||||
Leavitt, Dana | Jr | V | 15:30.5 | 7:45 | 2 | 89/150 | 3/5 | 4/10 | 18/25 | 16:09.4 (0:39,4.0) |
16:09.4 (0:39,4.0) |
16:09.4 (0:39,4.0) |
16:09 (0:39,4.0) |
GO MCXC (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Miramontes, Janet | So | F/S | 20:39.6 | 10:20 | 2 | 130/141 | 2/2 | 10/10 | 26/27 | |||||
Park, Catherine | Fr | F/S | 16:40 | 8:20 | 2 | 76/141 | 1/2 | 6/10 | 21/29 | GO MCXC (SBP) | ||||
Pera, Olivia | So | JV | 14:59.6 | 7:30 | 2 | 13/150 | 1/3 | 2/10 | 6/30 | GO MCXC (SBP) | ||||
Saiga, Ariel | So | V | 15:49.5 | 7:55 | 2 | 93/150 | 4/5 | 5/10 | 14/25 | GO MCXC (SBP) | ||||
Salmon, Tory | Jr | JV | 18:55.1 | 9:28 | 2 | 117/150 | 2/3 | 8/10 | 24/28 | GO MCXC (SBP) | ||||
Tonoc, Marta | Jr | V | 16:51.9 | 8:26 | 2 | 121/150 | 5/5 | 7/10 | 17/22 | GO MCXC (SBP) | ||||
Wight, Addie | So | V | 15:06.9 | 7:33 | 2 | 78/150 | 2/5 | 3/10 | 21/25 | 15:56.9 (0:50,5.2) |
15:56.9 (0:50,5.2) |
15:56.9 (0:50,5.2) |
15:57 (0:50,5.2) |
GO MCXC (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 17/22 | 76:42 3:29 |
2 | 7:40 | 6:41 | 8:26 | 374 | 6:34 | 79:31 (2:50,3.6) |
79:31 (2:50,3.6) |
79:31 (2:50,3.6%) |
79:31 | GO MCXC (LY, LR, PR, DTR) | Jordan Allen (14), Addie Wight (75), Dana Leavitt (84), Ariel Saiga (87), Marta Tonoc (114) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julia Maxwell | Jr | Branson High School | 11:28.2 | 5:44 | |||||||
2 | Anna Harleen | Jr | Branson High School | 12:51.9 | 6:26 | |||||||
3 | Rachel Johnson | So | Campolindo High School | 12:53.6 | 6:27 | |||||||
4 | Kelly Collins | Sr | Acalanes High School | 12:55.3 | 6:28 | |||||||
5 | Emily Fieberling | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd High School | 12:57.9 | 6:29 | |||||||
6 | Isabel Moon | Jr | Novato High school | 12:58.1 | 6:29 | |||||||
7 | Ami Boucher | Sr | Northgate High School | 12:59.7 | 6:30 | |||||||
8 | Teal Bullick | Jr | Justin-Siena High School | 13:00.8 | 6:30 | |||||||
9 | Amy Hollshwandner | Sr | Acalanes High School | 13:09.2 | 6:35 | |||||||
10 | Kimberly Avalos | Sr | St. Joseph High School (Alamed | 13:09.4 | 6:35 | |||||||
11 | Andie Von Eschen | Jr | Lick-Wilmerding High School | 13:11.5 | 6:36 | |||||||
12 | Julia Cooke | So | Bishop O'Dowd High School | 13:14.7 | 6:37 | |||||||
13 | Alyssa Byer | So | Bishop O'Dowd High School | 13:21.2 | 6:41 | |||||||
14 | Jordan Allen | So | Marin Catholic | 13:22.7 | 6:41 | 1/5 | 1/10 | 10/25 | 13:21 | 13:21 | 13:21 | |
15 | Madison Kwasny | Sr | Tamalpais High School | 13:22.8 | 6:41 | |||||||
16 | Molly Dicke | Sr | Lick-Wilmerding High School | 13:26.8 | 6:43 | |||||||
17 | Sierra Ryder | Jr | Miramonte High School | 13:33.7 | 6:47 | |||||||
18 | Sophie Breck | Jr | Branson High School | 13:34 | 6:47 | |||||||
19 | Allie Williams | Jr | Branson High School | 13:35.4 | 6:48 | |||||||
20 | Kellie Redmond | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 13:40.3 | 6:50 | |||||||
21 | Lindsay Buckel | Jr | Miramonte High School | 13:42.6 | 6:51 | |||||||
22 | Andrea Tamminga | Jr | Miramonte High School | 13:43.8 | 6:52 | |||||||
23 | Caith Wright | So | Acalanes High School | 13:45 | 6:53 | |||||||
24 | Sophie Mills | So | Piedmont High School | 13:45.3 | 6:53 | |||||||
25 | Maddie Copeland | Fr | Piedmont High School | 13:45.9 | 6:53 | |||||||
26 | Caitlyn Mundrane | Jr | Northgate High School | 13:48.5 | 6:54 | |||||||
27 | Sophia Cannata-bowman | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 13:52.5 | 6:56 | |||||||
28 | Alison Heywood | So | Bishop O'Dowd High School | 13:52.7 | 6:56 | |||||||
29 | Delaney Inamine | So | The Athenian School | 13:52.9 | 6:56 | |||||||
30 | Haley Shipway | Jr | Campolindo High School | 13:57.1 | 6:59 | |||||||
31 | Amanda Barriscale | Jr | Tamalpais High School | 13:58.3 | 6:59 | |||||||
32 | Gianna Garza | So | Tamalpais High School | 13:58.7 | 6:59 | |||||||
33 | Emma Seevak | Fr | Piedmont High School | 13:59.5 | 7:00 | |||||||
34 | Michelle Gaines | Jr | St Patrick St Vincent HS | 13:59.7 | 7:00 | |||||||
35 | Rebekah Ent | Sr | Miramonte High School | 14:00.1 | 7:00 | |||||||
36 | Emily Hipp | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 14:00.4 | 7:00 | |||||||
37 | Vernoica Aquillla | So | St. Joseph High School (Alamed | 14:01.4 | 7:01 | |||||||
38 | Ellen Sampson | Sr | Mt Shasta High School | 14:02.1 | 7:01 | |||||||
39 | Hanna Abruzzo | Jr | Miramonte High School | 14:04.8 | 7:02 | |||||||
40 | Jenny Shearer | Jr | Crystal Springs Uplands School | 14:07.2 | 7:04 | |||||||
41 | Sophie Maccracken | Jr | Piedmont High School | 14:08.3 | 7:04 | |||||||
42 | Lindsay Allison | Jr | Branson High School | 14:08.5 | 7:04 | |||||||
43 | Jenna Anderson | Sr | Bishop O'Dowd High School | 14:09 | 7:05 | |||||||
44 | Sarah Orders | Sr | Campolindo High School | 14:12 | 7:06 | |||||||
45 | Elyse Mueller | So | Berean Christian High School C | 14:13.4 | 7:07 | |||||||
46 | Mirelle Augst | So | St Patrick St Vincent HS | 14:14.7 | 7:07 | |||||||
47 | Charlotte Reider-smith | Jr | Lick-Wilmerding High School | 14:15.3 | 7:08 | |||||||
48 | Janelle Jaegel | Sr | Mt Shasta High School | 14:15.6 | 7:08 | |||||||
49 | Maddie Gebbie | So | San Rafael High School | 14:16.7 | 7:08 | |||||||
50 | Meghan Tanel | So | Tamalpais High School | 14:17.7 | 7:09 | |||||||
51 | Kate Bartschat | So | Tamalpais High School | 14:18.5 | 7:09 | |||||||
52 | Ashley Ryan | So | Bishop O'Dowd High School | 14:21.7 | 7:11 | |||||||
53 | Julie Ostrowski | Sr | Mt Shasta High School | 14:24.6 | 7:12 | |||||||
54 | Tina Romak | Sr | Miramonte High School | 14:28.2 | 7:14 | |||||||
55 | Kelsie Titus | Jr | Mt Shasta High School | 14:28.7 | 7:14 | |||||||
56 | Julia Thompson | So | Lick-Wilmerding High School | 14:31.7 | 7:16 | |||||||
57 | Anna Taylor | Sr | Alhambra High School | 14:33.5 | 7:17 | |||||||
58 | Kelsey Nieman | Sr | Novato High school | 14:33.9 | 7:17 | |||||||
59 | Danielle Osborne | Sr | Alhambra High School | 14:34.1 | 7:17 | |||||||
60 | Marilyn Narloch | Fr | Northgate High School | 14:38.9 | 7:19 | |||||||
61 | Ellen Hann | Jr | Campolindo High School | 14:41.6 | 7:21 | |||||||
62 | Emily Cavanaugh | Jr | Acalanes High School | 14:41.8 | 7:21 | |||||||
63 | Paige Daniel | Sr | Benicia High School | 14:44.2 | 7:22 | |||||||
64 | Lizzy Pintarch | So | Berean Christian High School C | 14:44.9 | 7:22 | |||||||
65 | Mariah Althaus-cressman | Sr | Mt Shasta High School | 14:51.5 | 7:26 | |||||||
66 | Katherine Tse | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 14:52.4 | 7:26 | |||||||
67 | Grace Stayner | Sr | Crystal Springs Uplands School | 14:53.8 | 7:27 | |||||||
68 | Vera Portnova | Jr | Acalanes High School | 14:54 | 7:27 | |||||||
69 | Melise Knowles | Jr | The Athenian School | 14:55.1 | 7:28 | |||||||
70 | Katie Somers | Sr | Novato High school | 14:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
71 | Kayla Scalise | Sr | Northgate High School | 14:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
72 | Jessica Barrett | Jr | Encinal High School | 15:00.1 | 7:30 | |||||||
73 | Rachel Urban | Sr | San Rafael High School | 15:00.7 | 7:30 | |||||||
74 | Grace Newman | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 15:01.3 | 7:31 | |||||||
75 | Mary Bisconer | Sr | Justin-Siena High School | 15:03.3 | 7:32 | |||||||
76 | Kelsey Bowman | Jr | Northgate High School | 15:04.2 | 7:32 | |||||||
77 | Jenn Hard | Sr | Justin-Siena High School | 15:05.1 | 7:33 | |||||||
78 | Addie Wight | So | Marin Catholic | 15:06.9 | 7:33 | 2/5 | 3/10 | 21/25 | 15:57 (0:50) |
15:57 (0:50) |
15:57 (0:50) |
GO MCXC (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
79 | Annalise Inamine | Fr | The Athenian School | 15:07.1 | 7:34 | |||||||
80 | Alli Degeorge | Sr | Novato High school | 15:07.2 | 7:34 | |||||||
81 | Rebecca Elliott | Fr | The Athenian School | 15:09.4 | 7:35 | |||||||
82 | Jessie Eaton-lurie | Fr | San Rafael High School | 15:12.3 | 7:36 | |||||||
83 | Alex Mora | Jr | Northgate High School | 15:13.4 | 7:37 | |||||||
84 | Gianna Nardi | Jr | Berean Christian High School C | 15:16.6 | 7:38 | |||||||
85 | Emma Wexler | Jr | Lick-Wilmerding High School | 15:18.8 | 7:39 | |||||||
86 | Amy Mo | Sr | Branham High School | 15:21.3 | 7:41 | |||||||
87 | Julia Courville | So | St. Joseph High School (Alamed | 15:23.5 | 7:42 | |||||||
88 | Grace Dougherty | So | Tamalpais High School | 15:27.2 | 7:44 | |||||||
89 | Dana Leavitt | Jr | Marin Catholic | 15:30.5 | 7:45 | 3/5 | 4/10 | 18/25 | 16:09 (0:39) |
16:09 (0:39) |
16:09 (0:39) |
GO MCXC (LY, LR, PR) |
90 | Isabella Alvarenga | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 15:37.6 | 7:49 | |||||||
91 | Koly Kadel | Sr | St Patrick St Vincent HS | 15:45.1 | 7:53 | |||||||
92 | Jennifer O'brien | So | Branham High School | 15:45.5 | 7:53 | |||||||
93 | Ariel Saiga | So | Marin Catholic | 15:49.5 | 7:55 | 4/5 | 5/10 | 14/25 | GO MCXC (SBP) | |||
94 | Anisa Lester | Jr | Branson High School | 15:50 | 7:55 | |||||||
95 | Loie Plautz | So | Lick-Wilmerding High School | 15:51.5 | 7:56 | |||||||
96 | Alyssa Trumble | Sr | Miramonte High School | 15:54 | 7:57 | |||||||
97 | Isabela Reid | Jr | St. Joseph High School (Alamed | 15:55.2 | 7:58 | |||||||
98 | Julia Drewicke | So | Berean Christian High School C | 15:56 | 7:58 | |||||||
99 | Hannah Louis | So | Berean Christian High School C | 15:56.2 | 7:58 | |||||||
100 | Kelsey Biddle | Sr | Crystal Springs Uplands School | 15:56.4 | 7:58 | |||||||
101 | Crystal Dinh | Sr | Alhambra High School | 15:57.3 | 7:59 | |||||||
102 | Victoria Pollintan | Jr | St Patrick St Vincent HS | 15:57.8 | 7:59 | |||||||
103 | Allie Timbrell | So | Alhambra High School | 16:00.3 | 8:00 | |||||||
104 | Madeleine Myslinski | Sr | Branham High School | 16:02.5 | 8:01 | |||||||
105 | Ali Bergmann | Jr | Acalanes High School | 16:06.3 | 8:03 | |||||||
106 | Jenny Smit | Jr | Campolindo High School | 16:11.7 | 8:06 | |||||||
107 | Sarah Koch | Jr | Lick-Wilmerding High School | 16:12.8 | 8:06 | |||||||
108 | Margeaux Bergman | Sr | Campolindo High School | 16:14.5 | 8:07 | |||||||
109 | Laura Yoshisato | Sr | St Patrick St Vincent HS | 16:15.4 | 8:08 | |||||||
110 | Angela Seeger | Fr | Branson High School | 16:17.1 | 8:09 | |||||||
111 | Rachel Hutton | Sr | Crystal Springs Uplands School | 16:23.7 | 8:12 | |||||||
112 | Victoria Oto | Jr | Campolindo High School | 16:25.8 | 8:13 | |||||||
113 | Francesca Marietti | Sr | Alhambra High School | 16:27.4 | 8:14 | |||||||
114 | Stephanie Vajto | So | El Molino High School | 16:31.6 | 8:16 | |||||||
115 | Emily Golding | Jr | The Athenian School | 16:35.6 | 8:18 | |||||||
116 | Jessica Birky | So | St. Joseph High School (Alamed | 16:42.5 | 8:21 | |||||||
117 | Franny Kiles | Fr | Tamalpais High School | 16:44.3 | 8:22 | |||||||
118 | Kay Bromley | Sr | Alhambra High School | 16:44.5 | 8:22 | |||||||
119 | Hayden Craig | So | The Athenian School | 16:47.6 | 8:24 | |||||||
120 | Daniella Mohazab | Jr | Piedmont High School | 16:51 | 8:26 | |||||||
121 | Marta Tonoc | Jr | Marin Catholic | 16:51.9 | 8:26 | 5/5 | 7/10 | 17/22 | GO MCXC (SBP) | |||
122 | Koleen Arribas | Jr | St Patrick St Vincent HS | 16:53.6 | 8:27 | |||||||
123 | Nicole Thrower | So | The Athenian School | 16:57.3 | 8:29 | |||||||
124 | Elizabeth Westwood | Jr | St. Joseph High School (Alamed | 17:02.7 | 8:31 | |||||||
125 | Catie Norboe | Fr | Encinal High School | 17:07.9 | 8:34 | |||||||
126 | Diana Quinn | Sr | Benicia High School | 17:18.7 | 8:39 | |||||||
127 | Rose Hernandez | Jr | Berean Christian High School C | 17:23.3 | 8:42 | |||||||
128 | Sylvana Marquina | Sr | Berean Christian High School C | 17:26.2 | 8:43 | |||||||
129 | Alicia Manfroy | Jr | Branham High School | 17:26.4 | 8:43 | |||||||
130 | Elicia Guerra | Jr | Alhambra High School | 17:30.7 | 8:45 | |||||||
131 | Betsy Perkocha | Jr | Piedmont High School | 17:44.8 | 8:52 | |||||||
132 | Katherine Ericson | Jr | Crystal Springs Uplands School | 17:45.6 | 8:53 | |||||||
133 | Brooke Anderson | Jr | Encinal High School | 17:48.7 | 8:54 | |||||||
134 | Rachael Sloane | Sr | Benicia High School | 17:53.7 | 8:57 | |||||||
135 | Clara Maddison | So | El Molino High School | 17:58.9 | 8:59 | |||||||
136 | Samantha Djonne | Fr | El Molino High School | 17:59.9 | 9:00 | |||||||
137 | Maddy Anderson | So | Benicia High School | 18:05.1 | 9:03 | |||||||
138 | Marissa Murphy | Jr | St. Joseph High School (Alamed | 18:09.4 | 9:05 | |||||||
139 | Linnea Arneson | So | Encinal High School | 18:18.4 | 9:09 | |||||||
140 | Helena Herber | Jr | Justin-Siena High School | 18:19.3 | 9:10 | |||||||
141 | Emily Eakins | So | El Molino High School | 18:32.7 | 9:16 | |||||||
142 | Brieanna Polk-perze | Sr | Novato High school | 18:36.9 | 9:18 | |||||||
143 | Jade Gomez | So | Benicia High School | 18:47.4 | 9:24 | |||||||
144 | Isabel Gelatti | Fr | San Rafael High School | 19:14.7 | 9:37 | |||||||
145 | Mary Murphy | Sr | Justin-Siena High School | 19:38.4 | 9:49 | |||||||
146 | Amelia Curry | Jr | Acalanes High School | 19:38.6 | 9:49 | |||||||
147 | Sarah Carroll | So | Benicia High School | 19:40.5 | 9:50 | |||||||
148 | Melanie Olsen | Sr | Novato High school | 20:09.3 | 10:05 | |||||||
149 | Emily Mabry | Sr | Piedmont High School | 21:24.3 | 10:42 | |||||||
150 | Camille Crawford | Jr | El Molino High School | 28:04.3 | 14:02 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Branson High School 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:40 |
65:38 13:08 6:34 |
82 | Julia Maxwell Jr 11:28 5:44 1 |
Anna Harleen Jr 12:52 6:26 2 |
Sophie Breck Jr 13:34 6:47 18 |
Allie Williams Jr 13:35 6:48 19 |
Lindsay Allison Jr 14:09 7:04 42 |
Anisa Lester Jr 15:50 7:55 88 |
Angela Seeger Fr 16:17 8:09 103 |
2 | Bishop O'Dowd High School 4-3-2-2-2 Gap: 1:11 |
67:36 13:31 6:46 |
101 | Emily Fieberling Jr 12:58 6:29 5 |
Julia Cooke So 13:15 6:37 12 |
Alyssa Byer So 13:21 6:41 13 |
Alison Heywood So 13:53 6:56 28 |
Jenna Anderson Sr 14:09 7:05 43 |
Ashley Ryan So 14:22 7:11 51 |
|
3 | Miramonte High School 12-7-4-3-3 Gap: 0:31 |
69:05 13:49 6:55 |
134 | Sierra Ryder Jr 13:34 6:47 17 |
Lindsay Buckel Jr 13:43 6:51 21 |
Andrea Tamminga Jr 13:44 6:52 22 |
Rebekah Ent Sr 14:00 7:00 35 |
Hanna Abruzzo Jr 14:05 7:02 39 |
Tina Romak Sr 14:28 7:14 53 |
Alyssa Trumble Sr 15:54 7:57 90 |
4 | Acalanes High School 3-2-3-4-4 Gap: 1:59 |
69:25 13:53 6:57 |
164 | Kelly Collins Sr 12:55 6:28 4 |
Amy Hollshwandner Sr 13:09 6:35 9 |
Caith Wright So 13:45 6:53 23 |
Emily Cavanaugh Jr 14:42 7:21 61 |
Vera Portnova Jr 14:54 7:27 67 |
Ali Bergmann Jr 16:06 8:03 98 |
Amelia Curry Jr 19:39 9:49 134 |
5 | Tamalpais High School 11-8-7-6-5 Gap: 0:56 |
69:56 13:59 7:00 |
177 | Madison Kwasny Sr 13:23 6:41 15 |
Amanda Barriscale Jr 13:58 6:59 31 |
Gianna Garza So 13:59 6:59 32 |
Meghan Tanel So 14:18 7:09 49 |
Kate Bartschat So 14:19 7:09 50 |
Grace Dougherty So 15:27 7:44 83 |
Franny Kiles Fr 16:44 8:22 110 |
6 | Lick-Wilmerding High School 9-4-5-7-6 Gap: 2:07 |
70:44 14:09 7:04 |
210 | Andie Von Eschen Jr 13:12 6:36 11 |
Molly Dicke Sr 13:27 6:43 16 |
Charlotte Reider-smith Jr 14:15 7:08 47 |
Julia Thompson So 14:32 7:16 55 |
Emma Wexler Jr 15:19 7:39 81 |
Loie Plautz So 15:52 7:56 89 |
Sarah Koch Jr 16:13 8:06 100 |
7 | Sacred Heart Cathedral 13-9-9-9-7 Gap: 1:21 |
71:27 14:17 7:09 |
219 | Kellie Redmond Sr 13:40 6:50 20 |
Sophia Cannata-bowman Sr 13:53 6:56 27 |
Emily Hipp Sr 14:00 7:00 36 |
Katherine Tse Sr 14:52 7:26 65 |
Grace Newman Sr 15:01 7:31 71 |
Isabella Alvarenga Sr 15:38 7:49 85 |
|
8 | Northgate High School 6-5-10-10-8 Gap: 2:05 |
71:30 14:18 7:09 |
235 | Ami Boucher Sr 13:00 6:30 7 |
Caitlyn Mundrane Jr 13:49 6:54 26 |
Marilyn Narloch Fr 14:39 7:19 59 |
Kayla Scalise Sr 14:59 7:30 70 |
Kelsey Bowman Jr 15:04 7:32 73 |
Alex Mora Jr 15:13 7:37 79 |
|
9 | Campolindo High School 2-5-6-8-9 Gap: 3:18 |
71:56 14:23 7:12 |
236 | Rachel Johnson So 12:54 6:27 3 |
Haley Shipway Jr 13:57 6:59 30 |
Sarah Orders Sr 14:12 7:06 44 |
Ellen Hann Jr 14:42 7:21 60 |
Jenny Smit Jr 16:12 8:06 99 |
Margeaux Bergman Sr 16:15 8:07 101 |
Victoria Oto Jr 16:26 8:13 105 |
9 | Piedmont High School 14-11-8-5-9 Gap: 3:06 |
72:30 14:30 7:15 |
236 | Sophie Mills So 13:45 6:53 24 |
Maddie Copeland Fr 13:46 6:53 25 |
Emma Seevak Fr 14:00 7:00 33 |
Sophie Maccracken Jr 14:08 7:04 41 |
Daniella Mohazab Jr 16:51 8:26 113 |
Betsy Perkocha Jr 17:45 8:52 122 |
Emily Mabry Sr 21:24 10:42 137 |
11 | Mt Shasta High School 17-15-13-11-11 Gap: 0:49 |
72:03 14:25 7:12 |
256 | Ellen Sampson Sr 14:02 7:01 38 |
Janelle Jaegel Sr 14:16 7:08 48 |
Julie Ostrowski Sr 14:25 7:12 52 |
Kelsie Titus Jr 14:29 7:14 54 |
Mariah Althaus-cressman Sr 14:52 7:26 64 |
||
12 | St. Joseph High School (Alamed 8-9-11-13-12 Gap: 3:33 |
75:12 15:02 7:31 |
329 | Kimberly Avalos Sr 13:09 6:35 10 |
Vernoica Aquillla So 14:01 7:01 37 |
Julia Courville So 15:24 7:42 82 |
Isabela Reid Jr 15:55 7:58 91 |
Jessica Birky So 16:43 8:21 109 |
Elizabeth Westwood Jr 17:03 8:31 117 |
Marissa Murphy Jr 18:09 9:05 128 |
13 | Novato High school 5-12-12-12-13 Gap: 5:39 |
76:13 15:15 7:37 |
340 | Isabel Moon Jr 12:58 6:29 6 |
Kelsey Nieman Sr 14:34 7:17 57 |
Katie Somers Sr 14:57 7:29 69 |
Alli Degeorge Sr 15:07 7:34 77 |
Brieanna Polk-perze Sr 18:37 9:18 131 |
Melanie Olsen Sr 20:09 10:05 136 |
|
14 | The Athenian School 15-17-16-14-14 Gap: 2:43 |
75:40 15:08 7:34 |
359 | Delaney Inamine So 13:53 6:56 29 |
Melise Knowles Jr 14:55 7:28 68 |
Annalise Inamine Fr 15:07 7:34 76 |
Rebecca Elliott Fr 15:09 7:35 78 |
Emily Golding Jr 16:36 8:18 108 |
Hayden Craig So 16:48 8:24 112 |
Nicole Thrower So 16:57 8:29 116 |
15 | St Patrick St Vincent HS 16-13-15-16-15 Gap: 2:16 |
76:13 15:15 7:37 |
364 | Michelle Gaines Jr 14:00 7:00 34 |
Mirelle Augst So 14:15 7:07 46 |
Koly Kadel Sr 15:45 7:53 86 |
Victoria Pollintan Jr 15:58 7:59 96 |
Laura Yoshisato Sr 16:15 8:08 102 |
Koleen Arribas Jr 16:54 8:27 115 |
|
16 | Berean Christian High School C 19-19-18-17-16 Gap: 1:43 |
76:07 15:13 7:37 |
373 | Elyse Mueller So 14:13 7:07 45 |
Lizzy Pintarch So 14:45 7:22 63 |
Gianna Nardi Jr 15:17 7:38 80 |
Julia Drewicke So 15:56 7:58 92 |
Hannah Louis So 15:56 7:58 93 |
Rose Hernandez Jr 17:23 8:42 119 |
Sylvana Marquina Sr 17:26 8:43 120 |
17 | Marin Catholic 10-16-16-15-17 Gap: 3:29 |
76:42 15:20 7:40 |
374 | Jordan Allen So 13:23 6:41 14 |
Addie Wight So 15:07 7:33 75 |
Dana Leavitt Jr 15:31 7:45 84 |
Ariel Saiga So 15:50 7:55 87 |
Marta Tonoc Jr 16:52 8:26 114 |
||
18 | Alhambra High School 20-20-20-20-18 Gap: 1:54 |
77:33 15:31 7:45 |
412 | Anna Taylor Sr 14:34 7:17 56 |
Danielle Osborne Sr 14:34 7:17 58 |
Crystal Dinh Sr 15:57 7:59 95 |
Allie Timbrell So 16:00 8:00 97 |
Francesca Marietti Sr 16:27 8:14 106 |
Kay Bromley Sr 16:45 8:22 111 |
Elicia Guerra Jr 17:31 8:45 121 |
19 | Justin-Siena High School 7-13-14-18-19 Gap: 6:38 |
81:07 16:13 8:07 |
416 | Teal Bullick Jr 13:01 6:30 8 |
Mary Bisconer Sr 15:03 7:32 72 |
Jenn Hard Sr 15:05 7:33 74 |
Helena Herber Jr 18:19 9:10 129 |
Mary Murphy Sr 19:38 9:49 133 |
||
20 | Crystal Springs Uplands School 18-18-19-19-20 Gap: 3:38 |
79:07 15:49 7:55 |
427 | Jenny Shearer Jr 14:07 7:04 40 |
Grace Stayner Sr 14:54 7:27 66 |
Kelsey Biddle Sr 15:56 7:58 94 |
Rachel Hutton Sr 16:24 8:12 104 |
Katherine Ericson Jr 17:46 8:53 123 |
||
21 | Benicia High School 21-21-21-21-21 Gap: 4:03 |
86:49 17:22 8:41 |
563 | Paige Daniel Sr 14:44 7:22 62 |
Diana Quinn Sr 17:19 8:39 118 |
Rachael Sloane Sr 17:54 8:57 124 |
Maddy Anderson So 18:05 9:03 127 |
Jade Gomez So 18:47 9:24 132 |
Sarah Carroll So 19:41 9:50 135 |
|
22 | El Molino High School 22-22-22-22-22 Gap: 11:33 |
99:07 19:49 9:55 |
626 | Stephanie Vajto So 16:32 8:16 107 |
Clara Maddison So 17:59 8:59 125 |
Samantha Djonne Fr 18:00 9:00 126 |
Emily Eakins So 18:33 9:16 130 |
Camille Crawford Jr 28:04 14:02 138 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allison Klas | Sr | Saint Francis High School | 13:01.1 | 6:31 | |||||||
2 | Macee Moreno | Jr | Saint Francis High School | 13:42.7 | 6:51 | |||||||
3 | Shawn Cichosz | So | Maria Carrillo High School D2 | 13:50.5 | 6:55 | |||||||
4 | Abby Orgish | Fr | Maria Carrillo High School D2 | 13:52.2 | 6:56 | |||||||
5 | Blair Brown | Fr | Bishop O'Dowd High School | 14:08.3 | 7:04 | |||||||
6 | Castine Jaffe | Fr | Maria Carrillo High School D2 | 14:09.1 | 7:05 | |||||||
7 | Camille Anderson | Jr | Miramonte High School | 14:11.2 | 7:06 | |||||||
8 | Annie Merritt | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd High School | 14:32.3 | 7:16 | |||||||
9 | Emma Wright | Fr | Maria Carrillo High School D2 | 14:33.2 | 7:17 | |||||||
10 | Maddy Allison | So | Bishop O'Dowd High School | 14:47.8 | 7:24 | |||||||
11 | Ella Hymel | Fr | St. Mary's High School (Berkel | 14:54.5 | 7:27 | |||||||
12 | Mika Brown | Sr | Saint Francis High School | 14:55.3 | 7:28 | |||||||
13 | Olivia Pera | So | Marin Catholic | 14:59.6 | 7:30 | 1/3 | 2/10 | 6/30 | GO MCXC (SBP) | |||
14 | Meg Swinton | Jr | Miramonte High School | 15:00.8 | 7:30 | |||||||
15 | Gracie Issel | So | Maria Carrillo High School D2 | 15:03.4 | 7:32 | |||||||
16 | Emily Lawrie | Fr | Campolindo High School | 15:10.6 | 7:35 | |||||||
17 | Kimberly Martinez | Jr | Clayton Valley Charter High Sc | 15:12.8 | 7:36 | |||||||
18 | Sophia Settle | Fr | Campolindo High School | 15:13.4 | 7:37 | |||||||
19 | Elyce Bayat | Sr | Monte Vista High School | 15:14.6 | 7:37 | |||||||
20 | Claire Gilmartin | So | Maria Carrillo High School D2 | 15:14.8 | 7:37 | |||||||
21 | Jaquelyn Vandenburg | Jr | Maria Carrillo High School D2 | 15:17.5 | 7:39 | |||||||
22 | Maddy Strong | Jr | Saint Francis High School | 15:18 | 7:39 | |||||||
23 | Sara Kaufhardt | Sr | The Athenian School | 15:23.4 | 7:42 | |||||||
24 | Kayla Nelson | Jr | Washington High School | 15:24 | 7:42 | |||||||
25 | Ella May | Fr | St. Mary's High School (Berkel | 15:28.8 | 7:44 | |||||||
26 | Andie Tuemmler | Jr | Miramonte High School | 15:29.7 | 7:45 | |||||||
27 | Peggy Lau | Fr | Northgate High School | 15:32.6 | 7:46 | |||||||
28 | Emily Malmquist | Jr | Tamalpais High School | 15:36.1 | 7:48 | |||||||
29 | Miranda Dos Santos | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd High School | 15:36.9 | 7:48 | |||||||
30 | Isabel Kristiansen | Sr | Castro Valley High School | 15:37.2 | 7:49 | |||||||
31 | Tasha Kretlow | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd High School | 15:38.6 | 7:49 | |||||||
32 | Inka Leprince | Sr | Washington High School | 15:39.9 | 7:50 | |||||||
33 | Abby Manley | Fr | Mt Shasta High School | 15:41.4 | 7:51 | |||||||
34 | Lianne Mckinney | Jr | St. Mary's High School (Berkel | 15:42.9 | 7:51 | |||||||
35 | Anastasia Goold | Jr | Granada High School | 15:48 | 7:54 | |||||||
36 | Alyssa Henderson | Jr | Miramonte High School | 15:48.6 | 7:54 | |||||||
37 | Christi Kelley | Jr | Clayton Valley Charter High Sc | 15:49.4 | 7:55 | |||||||
38 | Cassidy Travis | Jr | Saint Francis High School | 15:55.2 | 7:58 | |||||||
39 | Emmie Le Roy | Jr | Lick-Wilmerding High School | 15:57.8 | 7:59 | |||||||
40 | Emma Greenberg-bell | So | Lick-Wilmerding High School | 16:04.6 | 8:02 | |||||||
41 | Janine Villanueva | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd High School | 16:12.7 | 8:06 | |||||||
42 | Emily Richter | Fr | Montgomery High School | 16:12.9 | 8:06 | |||||||
43 | Madison Lehmer | Jr | Northgate High School | 16:14.6 | 8:07 | |||||||
44 | Ania Kossakowski | Fr | Campolindo High School | 16:15.1 | 8:08 | |||||||
45 | Skyla Stewart | So | The Athenian School | 16:16.1 | 8:08 | |||||||
46 | Abigail Castrucci | So | Justin-Siena High School | 16:17 | 8:09 | |||||||
47 | Caela Lunde | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 16:17.2 | 8:09 | |||||||
48 | Aleah Dajani | So | Acalanes High School | 16:17.4 | 8:09 | |||||||
49 | Billie Mendelbaum | Sr | Tamalpais High School | 16:18 | 8:09 | |||||||
50 | Kaylin Hui | Jr | Castro Valley High School | 16:18.1 | 8:09 | |||||||
51 | Elena Fricke | Jr | Saint Francis High School | 16:18.3 | 8:09 | |||||||
52 | Tamera Howell | So | Mt Shasta High School | 16:18.5 | 8:09 | |||||||
53 | Hannah Silveira | Jr | Miramonte High School | 16:20.4 | 8:10 | |||||||
54 | Heidi Maupin | Jr | Miramonte High School | 16:24.7 | 8:12 | |||||||
55 | Lindy Castro | Sr | Granada High School | 16:27.4 | 8:14 | |||||||
56 | Jackie Dunnett | Jr | Tamalpais High School | 16:29.7 | 8:15 | |||||||
57 | Claire Dohahue | Fr | Tamalpais High School | 16:33.1 | 8:17 | |||||||
58 | Robin Powel | Fr | Campolindo High School | 16:33.6 | 8:17 | |||||||
59 | Kassie Glaze | Sr | Castro Valley High School | 16:37.5 | 8:19 | |||||||
60 | Megan Vollmer | Jr | Saint Francis High School | 16:41.7 | 8:21 | |||||||
61 | Maya Hymel | Fr | St. Mary's High School (Berkel | 16:44.2 | 8:22 | |||||||
62 | Lindsay Rodgers | Sr | Monte Vista High School | 16:44.7 | 8:22 | |||||||
63 | Parker Mansfield | Jr | Granada High School | 16:45.6 | 8:23 | |||||||
64 | Anelise Hunziker | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 16:47.3 | 8:24 | |||||||
65 | Emily Galloway | Sr | Carondelet High School | 16:47.8 | 8:24 | |||||||
66 | Kamila Sarsam | So | Acalanes High School | 16:49.6 | 8:25 | |||||||
67 | Ariana Jorgensen | Jr | Alhambra High School | 16:50.1 | 8:25 | |||||||
68 | Annie Whalen | Fr | Tamalpais High School | 16:50.8 | 8:25 | |||||||
69 | Lydia Moog | Sr | Lick-Wilmerding High School | 16:52 | 8:26 | |||||||
70 | Alexandra Lizano | Sr | Monte Vista High School | 16:53.1 | 8:27 | |||||||
71 | Emily Warburton | Jr | Monte Vista High School | 16:54.6 | 8:27 | |||||||
72 | Christine Goins | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 16:56 | 8:28 | |||||||
73 | Nadine Vomund | Jr | Monte Vista High School | 17:01.5 | 8:31 | |||||||
74 | Anna Reck | Fr | Northgate High School | 17:02 | 8:31 | |||||||
75 | Kaitlin Burnash | Jr | Carondelet High School | 17:03.2 | 8:32 | |||||||
76 | Julia Machol | So | Acalanes High School | 17:04.1 | 8:32 | |||||||
77 | Carley Derosa | Sr | Tamalpais High School | 17:07.4 | 8:34 | |||||||
78 | Lina Mathkour | Jr | Miramonte High School | 17:09.2 | 8:35 | |||||||
79 | Heather Clary | Sr | Clayton Valley Charter High Sc | 17:10.2 | 8:35 | |||||||
80 | Heather Eagle | Sr | Campolindo High School | 17:13.4 | 8:37 | |||||||
81 | Miranda Halverson | Sr | Monte Vista High School | 17:14.4 | 8:37 | |||||||
82 | Roxana Benavidez | So | Clayton Valley Charter High Sc | 17:14.6 | 8:37 | |||||||
83 | Victoria Mariolle | So | St. Mary's High School (Berkel | 17:22.2 | 8:41 | |||||||
84 | Emily Dwyer | So | Lick-Wilmerding High School | 17:23.7 | 8:42 | |||||||
85 | Shannon Connolly | Sr | Carondelet High School | 17:24.4 | 8:42 | |||||||
86 | Emma Champion | Fr | Acalanes High School | 17:27.1 | 8:44 | |||||||
87 | Annie Maitland | Sr | Montgomery High School | 17:28.1 | 8:44 | |||||||
88 | Zodie Waxman | Sr | St. Mary's High School (Berkel | 17:29.6 | 8:45 | |||||||
89 | Kelsey Pettis | So | Granada High School | 17:31 | 8:46 | |||||||
90 | Krystal Rubio | So | Mt Shasta High School | 17:31.1 | 8:46 | |||||||
91 | Eunisse Manalo | So | Montgomery High School | 17:35 | 8:48 | |||||||
92 | Ellie Surdeim | So | St. Joseph High School (Alamed | 17:35.5 | 8:48 | |||||||
93 | Megan Thomas | Jr | Berean Christian High School C | 17:36.6 | 8:48 | |||||||
94 | Violet Bolstridge | Jr | Mt Shasta High School | 17:36.7 | 8:48 | |||||||
95 | Alyssa Estrada | Jr | Carondelet High School | 17:38.5 | 8:49 | |||||||
96 | Janeli Holladay | Jr | Washington High School | 17:38.9 | 8:49 | |||||||
97 | Camila Hernandez | Sr | Vacaville High School | 17:54 | 8:57 | |||||||
98 | Renee Dobson | Sr | Granada High School | 17:55.5 | 8:58 | |||||||
99 | Elizabet Deval | Sr | Alhambra High School | 18:12.6 | 9:06 | |||||||
100 | Alessandra Zambrano | Jr | St. Joseph High School (Alamed | 18:15.3 | 9:08 | |||||||
101 | Keiko Eng | Fr | Campolindo High School | 18:16 | 9:08 | |||||||
102 | Faith Couchot | Fr | Montgomery High School | 18:16.9 | 9:08 | |||||||
103 | Barbara Montano | Jr | St. Mary's High School (Berkel | 18:17.4 | 9:09 | |||||||
104 | Jillian Freeborn | Fr | The Athenian School | 18:20.5 | 9:10 | |||||||
105 | Allison Deker | Jr | Castro Valley High School | 18:22.5 | 9:11 | |||||||
106 | Kate Cimino | Fr | Campolindo High School | 18:24.4 | 9:12 | |||||||
107 | Janessa Britto | Jr | Deer Valley High School | 18:26.1 | 9:13 | |||||||
108 | Crystal Hayes | Sr | Berean Christian High School C | 18:28.7 | 9:14 | |||||||
109 | Aurora Bissiri | So | Montgomery High School | 18:32 | 9:16 | |||||||
110 | Alyssa Milward | Sr | Acalanes High School | 18:33.4 | 9:17 | |||||||
111 | Cortney Kleczka | Sr | Clayton Valley Charter High Sc | 18:34.2 | 9:17 | |||||||
112 | Emily Bjerke | Sr | Carondelet High School | 18:37 | 9:19 | |||||||
113 | Trisha Rodriguez | Jr | Clayton Valley Charter High Sc | 18:43.5 | 9:22 | |||||||
114 | Carly Shaw | So | The Athenian School | 18:46 | 9:23 | |||||||
115 | Siera Giron | Fr | Benicia High School | 18:48.2 | 9:24 | |||||||
116 | Lisa Liu | Jr | Northgate High School | 18:52.8 | 9:26 | |||||||
117 | Tory Salmon | Jr | Marin Catholic | 18:55.1 | 9:28 | 2/3 | 8/10 | 24/28 | GO MCXC (SBP) | |||
118 | Melanie Garduno | Jr | Vacaville High School | 18:56.5 | 9:28 | |||||||
119 | Maddie Shiber | Jr | St. Joseph High School (Alamed | 18:58.3 | 9:29 | |||||||
120 | Michaela Holmes | Jr | Antioch High School | 18:59.1 | 9:30 | |||||||
121 | Leslie Bridges | Sr | Northgate High School | 19:00.8 | 9:30 | |||||||
122 | Aileen Cobian | Fr | Deer Valley High School | 19:01 | 9:31 | |||||||
123 | Haley Sutton | Jr | Northgate High School | 19:05.2 | 9:33 | |||||||
124 | Tricia Hakenewerth | Sr | Alhambra High School | 19:10.8 | 9:35 | |||||||
125 | Kimberly Henderson | Sr | Washington High School | 19:17.3 | 9:39 | |||||||
126 | Alejandra Fernandez | Jr | St. Joseph High School (Alamed | 19:22.8 | 9:41 | |||||||
127 | Jessica Academia | So | St. Joseph High School (Alamed | 19:23.9 | 9:42 | |||||||
128 | Sarah Coduto | So | Marin Catholic | 19:29.9 | 9:45 | 3/3 | 9/10 | 23/27 | GO MCXC (SBP) | |||
129 | Maghan Combs | So | Alhambra High School | 19:31 | 9:46 | |||||||
130 | Annalise Stevenson | So | The Athenian School | 19:39.4 | 9:50 | |||||||
131 | Yvette Moreno | So | Deer Valley High School | 19:43.5 | 9:52 | |||||||
132 | Jessica Estrada | Sr | Granada High School | 19:45.4 | 9:53 | |||||||
133 | Danielle Duchene | So | The Athenian School | 19:47.5 | 9:54 | |||||||
134 | Jennifer Tybull | Fr | Benicia High School | 19:50.6 | 9:55 | |||||||
135 | Katie Beltram | So | Montgomery High School | 20:02.9 | 10:01 | |||||||
136 | Austine De Los Santos | Jr | St. Joseph High School (Alamed | 20:10.2 | 10:05 | |||||||
137 | Erysse Green | Fr | Deer Valley High School | 20:19 | 10:09 | |||||||
138 | Christine Co | So | Armijo High School | 20:30.8 | 10:15 | |||||||
139 | Tenisha Chapman | So | Deer Valley High School | 20:50.7 | 10:25 | |||||||
140 | Lindsey Lombardi | Jr | Carondelet High School | 20:57.9 | 10:29 | |||||||
141 | Katie Malone | Jr | Carondelet High School | 21:07.4 | 10:34 | |||||||
142 | Lusadriana Rocha | So | Armijo High School | 21:33.7 | 10:47 | |||||||
143 | Elisa Guerrant | So | Benicia High School | 21:42 | 10:51 | |||||||
144 | Emily Hadley | Jr | Castro Valley High School | 22:14.7 | 11:07 | |||||||
145 | Alyssa Zimmer | Sr | Vacaville High School | 22:32.3 | 11:16 | |||||||
146 | Renee Barbour | Sr | St. Joseph High School (Alamed | 22:39.8 | 11:20 | |||||||
147 | Bree Hardy | Sr | Armijo High School | 23:45.7 | 11:53 | |||||||
148 | Kayla Sancada | Jr | Vacaville High School | 24:53.1 | 12:27 | |||||||
149 | Madison Cogo | Sr | Clayton Valley Charter High Sc | 24:53.3 | 12:27 | |||||||
150 | Christa Muffett | Jr | Vacaville High School | 24:53.4 | 12:27 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrea Natoli | So | Maria Carrillo High School D2 | 12:46.2 | 6:23 | |||||||
2 | Shannon Palladino | So | Maria Carrillo High School D2 | 13:04.3 | 6:32 | |||||||
3 | Shaharazad Breedlove | So | Maria Carrillo High School D2 | 13:04.7 | 6:32 | |||||||
4 | Ariel Medina | So | Saint Francis High School | 13:12.8 | 6:36 | |||||||
5 | Carolina Avelar | Fr | Maria Carrillo High School D2 | 13:18.8 | 6:39 | |||||||
6 | Sarah Rockwood | So | Miramonte High School | 13:21.9 | 6:41 | |||||||
7 | Aloysia Ann Ahern | Fr | Maria Carrillo High School D2 | 13:29.2 | 6:45 | |||||||
8 | Mallory Shingle | So | Saint Francis High School | 13:35.1 | 6:48 | |||||||
9 | Samantha Perry | So | Maria Carrillo High School D2 | 13:35.3 | 6:48 | |||||||
10 | Gabrielle Gamboa | Fr | Dublin High School | 13:38 | 6:49 | |||||||
11 | Nicole Amberg | Fr | Carondelet High School | 13:40.6 | 6:50 | |||||||
12 | Elana Lim | Fr | Monte Vista High School | 13:46.7 | 6:53 | |||||||
13 | Jamie Busby | Fr | College Park High School | 14:04.4 | 7:02 | |||||||
14 | Georgia Roden | So | Miramonte High School | 14:11.4 | 7:06 | |||||||
15 | Hana Sun | Fr | Campolindo High School | 14:13.3 | 7:07 | |||||||
16 | Sondra Abruzzo | So | Miramonte High School | 14:15.3 | 7:08 | |||||||
17 | Lianne Blodgett | So | Crystal Springs Uplands School | 14:15.5 | 7:08 | |||||||
18 | Britney Biddle | So | Crystal Springs Uplands School | 14:17 | 7:09 | |||||||
19 | Brooke Lennox | Fr | Acalanes High School | 14:22.1 | 7:11 | |||||||
20 | Mary De Acquino | So | Waldorf School | 14:25.3 | 7:13 | |||||||
21 | Alexandria Embody | So | Castro Valley High School | 14:27.2 | 7:14 | |||||||
22 | Raissa Boysen | So | Novato High school | 14:35.4 | 7:18 | |||||||
23 | Alexandria Gragg | Fr | Acalanes High School | 14:38.6 | 7:19 | |||||||
24 | Gabrielle Dyer | Fr | Saint Francis High School | 14:47.4 | 7:24 | |||||||
25 | Karina Gurusiddaiah | So | Dublin High School | 14:51.2 | 7:26 | |||||||
26 | Sarah Burnash | Fr | Carondelet High School | 14:52.7 | 7:26 | |||||||
27 | Allie Yip | So | Benicia High School | 14:52.9 | 7:26 | |||||||
28 | Jessica Ko | Fr | Castro Valley High School | 14:58.9 | 7:29 | |||||||
29 | Amy Strobelt | So | Acalanes High School | 15:01.6 | 7:31 | |||||||
30 | Eva Laxo | Fr | Lick-Wilmerding High School | 15:08.3 | 7:34 | |||||||
31 | Hannah Hobbs | So | Vacaville High School | 15:11.8 | 7:36 | |||||||
32 | Annalisa Watson | So | Dublin High School | 15:12 | 7:36 | |||||||
33 | Kirah Overman | Fr | Armijo High School | 15:13.3 | 7:37 | |||||||
34 | Maddy Nakada | Fr | Lick-Wilmerding High School | 15:14.9 | 7:37 | |||||||
35 | Mia Harnett | So | Miramonte High School | 15:15.9 | 7:38 | |||||||
36 | Zoe Bumgarner | So | Benicia High School | 15:19.1 | 7:40 | |||||||
37 | Mady Hahn-smith | So | Benicia High School | 15:19.8 | 7:40 | |||||||
38 | Chloe Carothers-liske | Fr | Lick-Wilmerding High School | 15:21.7 | 7:41 | |||||||
39 | Sarah Shipway | Fr | Campolindo High School | 15:22.8 | 7:41 | |||||||
40 | Precious Listana | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 15:23 | 7:42 | |||||||
41 | Danica Dabasinskas | Fr | Miramonte High School | 15:23.2 | 7:42 | |||||||
42 | Erika Wolfram | So | Campolindo High School | 15:23.4 | 7:42 | |||||||
43 | Mackenze Quinliven | Fr | Novato High school | 15:26.1 | 7:43 | |||||||
44 | Mckenna Peterson | Fr | Saint Francis High School | 15:26.3 | 7:43 | |||||||
45 | Arianna Alfaro | Fr | Castro Valley High School | 15:28.6 | 7:44 | |||||||
46 | Tessa Newell | Fr | Armijo High School | 15:34.2 | 7:47 | |||||||
47 | Sophia Frumenti | So | Acalanes High School | 15:34.6 | 7:47 | |||||||
48 | Morgan Cobb | Fr | Monte Vista High School | 15:36.1 | 7:48 | |||||||
49 | Madison Gerton | So | Granada High School | 15:38.1 | 7:49 | |||||||
50 | Tessa Piccillo | So | Castro Valley High School | 15:40.7 | 7:50 | |||||||
51 | Ashley Hatfield | Fr | Novato High school | 15:41 | 7:51 | |||||||
52 | Marissa Monopoli | So | Campolindo High School | 15:41.8 | 7:51 | |||||||
53 | Melina Kompella | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands School | 15:43.1 | 7:52 | |||||||
54 | Hollyn Cetrone | So | Miramonte High School | 15:43.7 | 7:52 | |||||||
55 | Aubrey Mitsch | So | Saint Francis High School | 15:47.9 | 7:54 | |||||||
56 | Taylor Coburn | So | Castro Valley High School | 15:53.8 | 7:57 | |||||||
57 | Lauren Hunt | So | Acalanes High School | 15:57.5 | 7:59 | |||||||
58 | Lydia Edwards | Fr | Vacaville High School | 15:57.7 | 7:59 | |||||||
59 | Lizzy Wu | Fr | Lick-Wilmerding High School | 15:58.9 | 7:59 | |||||||
60 | Rachel Brecke | Fr | Monte Vista High School | 15:59.5 | 8:00 | |||||||
61 | Vanessa Gan | Fr | Washington High School | 16:01.1 | 8:01 | |||||||
62 | Ellen Armour | So | Benicia High School | 16:07.3 | 8:04 | |||||||
63 | Kelly Borden | So | Granada High School | 16:12.2 | 8:06 | |||||||
64 | Montana Nielson | Fr | Dublin High School | 16:15.3 | 8:08 | |||||||
65 | Kimberly Ira | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 16:19.9 | 8:10 | |||||||
66 | Jakkie Medina | So | College Park High School | 16:21.7 | 8:11 | |||||||
67 | Samantha Moss | Fr | Granada High School | 16:23.7 | 8:12 | |||||||
68 | Megan Macquarrie | Fr | Novato High school | 16:24.6 | 8:12 | |||||||
69 | Sophie Chance | Fr | Monte Vista High School | 16:26 | 8:13 | |||||||
70 | Mikayla Dilbeck | So | Monte Vista High School | 16:27.2 | 8:14 | |||||||
71 | Kiya Rutherford | So | Benicia High School | 16:27.4 | 8:14 | |||||||
72 | Jade Ayres | So | Granada High School | 16:29.4 | 8:15 | |||||||
73 | Blossom Wong | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 16:31.9 | 8:16 | |||||||
74 | Antonia Campagna | So | Carondelet High School | 16:35.7 | 8:18 | |||||||
75 | Sophie Dunne | So | Acalanes High School | 16:38 | 8:19 | |||||||
76 | Catherine Park | Fr | Marin Catholic | 16:40 | 8:20 | 1/2 | 6/10 | 21/29 | GO MCXC (SBP) | |||
77 | Gabby Roye | Fr | Justin-Siena High School | 16:40.1 | 8:20 | |||||||
78 | Mikayla Balmaceda | Fr | Justin-Siena High School | 16:40.3 | 8:20 | |||||||
79 | Marissa Fong | Fr | Lick-Wilmerding High School | 16:41.8 | 8:21 | |||||||
80 | Annie Ramich | Fr | Armijo High School | 16:54.9 | 8:27 | |||||||
81 | Tessa Hanson | So | Miramonte High School | 16:57.8 | 8:29 | |||||||
82 | Lynette Cox | Fr | Clayton Valley Charter High Sc | 17:02 | 8:31 | |||||||
83 | Riley Greenough | So | Granada High School | 17:03.9 | 8:32 | |||||||
84 | Julie Maruskin | So | Granada High School | 17:07 | 8:34 | |||||||
85 | Else Norrid | Fr | Monte Vista High School | 17:07.4 | 8:34 | |||||||
86 | Cynthia Weng | So | Washington High School | 17:09.1 | 8:35 | |||||||
87 | Camille Thoms | Fr | Monte Vista High School | 17:09.7 | 8:35 | |||||||
88 | Katie Mayhew | So | Clayton Valley Charter High Sc | 17:10.3 | 8:35 | |||||||
89 | Juliet Batturaro | Fr | Saint Francis High School | 17:13.5 | 8:37 | |||||||
90 | Alia Christian | Fr | Vacaville High School | 17:14.1 | 8:37 | |||||||
91 | Sruthi Veeragandham | So | Dublin High School | 17:23.7 | 8:42 | |||||||
92 | Jessica Tan | Fr | Washington High School | 17:29.8 | 8:45 | |||||||
93 | Chessy Macdonald | Fr | Tamalpais High School | 17:30.8 | 8:45 | |||||||
94 | Lily Gutschmidt | Fr | Tamalpais High School | 17:31.4 | 8:46 | |||||||
95 | Lauren Zee | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 17:35.1 | 8:48 | |||||||
96 | Syeda Mohsin | So | Crystal Springs Uplands School | 17:36.2 | 8:48 | |||||||
97 | Julianne Fong | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands School | 17:36.5 | 8:48 | |||||||
98 | Hannah Vernot | So | Washington High School | 17:40.1 | 8:50 | |||||||
99 | Talia Westphal | Fr | Novato High school | 17:41.9 | 8:51 | |||||||
100 | Mackenzie Baker | Fr | Carondelet High School | 17:43.6 | 8:52 | |||||||
101 | Zoe Harris | Fr | Lick-Wilmerding High School | 17:47 | 8:54 | |||||||
102 | Christy Lopez | Fr | College Park High School | 17:51.3 | 8:56 | |||||||
103 | Fine Gumpert | Fr | Campolindo High School | 18:00.7 | 9:00 | |||||||
104 | Zoe Allred | So | Windsor High School | 18:04.3 | 9:02 | |||||||
105 | Julia Duckhorn | Fr | Justin-Siena High School | 18:04.8 | 9:02 | |||||||
106 | Brittany Monk | So | Armijo High School | 18:12.3 | 9:06 | |||||||
107 | Julia Alamillo | So | Carondelet High School | 18:34.8 | 9:17 | |||||||
108 | Arianna Olson | Fr | Beyer High School | 18:37 | 9:19 | |||||||
109 | Elisse Martinez | So | Clayton Valley Charter High Sc | 18:40.8 | 9:20 | |||||||
110 | Jenelle Lee | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 18:43 | 9:22 | |||||||
111 | Jessica Fernandez | Fr | Windsor High School | 18:44.6 | 9:22 | |||||||
112 | Fiona Stewart | Fr | Campolindo High School | 18:45.4 | 9:23 | |||||||
113 | Karina Santillan | Fr | Armijo High School | 18:50.9 | 9:25 | |||||||
114 | Joanna Rowlands | Fr | Justin-Siena High School | 18:54.9 | 9:27 | |||||||
115 | Kaitlyn Dimech | So | Clayton Valley Charter High Sc | 18:57.7 | 9:29 | |||||||
116 | Kalyn Ingersoll | Fr | Campolindo High School | 19:00.3 | 9:30 | |||||||
117 | Tatiana Sisneros | Fr | Vacaville High School | 19:07 | 9:34 | |||||||
118 | Diana Escobar | Fr | Vacaville High School | 19:10.9 | 9:35 | |||||||
119 | Juliet Swanson | So | Tamalpais High School | 19:12.9 | 9:36 | |||||||
120 | Sierra Sleight | Fr | Clayton Valley Charter High Sc | 19:15.3 | 9:38 | |||||||
121 | Olivia Schmidt | Fr | Berean Christian High School C | 19:20.9 | 9:40 | |||||||
122 | Jordan Thompson | So | Vacaville High School | 19:23.8 | 9:42 | |||||||
123 | Aleia Villanueva | So | Dublin High School | 19:34.6 | 9:47 | |||||||
124 | Maddie Mccormick | So | Berean Christian High School C | 19:46.7 | 9:53 | |||||||
125 | Michelle Schantz | So | Castro Valley High School | 19:51.6 | 9:56 | |||||||
126 | Suzannah Blodnitz | Fr | Encinal High School | 19:52.5 | 9:56 | |||||||
127 | Jessica Lundy-paine | Fr | Encinal High School | 20:03.4 | 10:02 | |||||||
128 | Elaine Li | So | Castro Valley High School | 20:30.2 | 10:15 | |||||||
129 | Shannon Hennessy | Fr | Clayton Valley Charter High Sc | 20:37.7 | 10:19 | |||||||
130 | Janet Miramontes | So | Marin Catholic | 20:39.6 | 10:20 | 2/2 | 10/10 | 26/27 | ||||
131 | Ariana Kaveh | So | Crystal Springs Uplands School | 20:48.9 | 10:24 | |||||||
132 | Sophie Ellison | So | Tamalpais High School | 21:30.5 | 10:45 | |||||||
133 | Caroline Cabral | So | Carondelet High School | 22:20.5 | 11:10 | |||||||
134 | Anya Armstrong | Fr | Justin-Siena High School | 22:36.5 | 11:18 | |||||||
135 | Arielle Sanchez | So | Encinal High School | 22:53 | 11:27 | |||||||
136 | Hailey Demmon | So | Encinal High School | 22:56.6 | 11:28 | |||||||
137 | Bianca Cortez | So | Carondelet High School | 23:07.1 | 11:34 | |||||||
138 | Gabriela Paschal | So | Vacaville High School | 23:19.6 | 11:40 | |||||||
139 | Claudia Manni | So | Windsor High School | 23:49 | 11:55 | |||||||
140 | Alexa Rojas | So | Skyline High School | 26:31.8 | 13:16 | |||||||
141 | Catherine Wilmott | Fr | Skyline High School | 27:04.7 | 13:32 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
6 races + combined.