Marin Catholic Results from the North Coast Section Finals at Hayward HS Old on 11/17/12
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gooder, Austin | Sr | V | 18:06 | 6:02 | 3 | 40/134 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 7/19 | 17:55 | 17:55 | 17:55 | 17:55 | |
Lecouturier, Dominic | So | V | 17:30 | 5:50 | 3 | 21/134 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 7/19 | |||||
Lorne, Will | Sr | V | 18:50 | 6:17 | 3 | 66/134 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 7/19 | 18:08 | 18:08 | 17:34 | 17:34 | |
Smith, Larry | Sr | V | 19:41 | 6:34 | 3 | 89/134 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 6/17 | 20:39 (0:58,4.7) |
20:39 (0:58,4.7) |
20:39 (0:58,4.7) |
GO MCXC (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Theriault, Matt | Fr | V | 18:41 | 6:14 | 3 | 60/134 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 9/19 | |||||
Thompson, Will | So | V | 19:27 | 6:29 | 3 | 84/134 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 8/19 | |||||
Yandle, Jake | Jr | V | 17:19 | 5:46 | 3 | 17/134 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 8/22 | 18:31 (1:12,6.5) |
18:31 (1:12,6.5) |
18:31 (1:12,6.5) |
18:31 (1:12,6.5) |
GO MCXC (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 8/19 | 90:26 1:31 |
3 | 6:02 | 5:46 | 6:17 | 202 | 5:39 | 88:48 | 88:48 | 88:48 | 88:48 | Jake Yandle (17), Dominic Lecouturier (21), Austin Gooder (40), Matt Theriault (59), Will Lorne (65) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | John Lawson | Sr | Sir Francis Drake | 15:45 | 5:15 | |||||||
2 | Clayton Hutchins | Sr | Sir Francis Drake | 15:57 | 5:19 | |||||||
3 | Jaime Silva | Sr | Piner | 16:06 | 5:22 | |||||||
4 | Julian Frost | Sr | Piedmont | 16:23 | 5:28 | |||||||
5 | Joey Morris | Sr | San Rafael | 16:26 | 5:29 | |||||||
6 | Efren Reyes | Jr | Piner | 16:32 | 5:31 | |||||||
7 | Rodrigo Vargas | Sr | El Molino | 16:55 | 5:38 | |||||||
8 | Jose Lopez | Jr | Arcata | 16:55 | 5:38 | |||||||
9 | Matthew Mulligan | Sr | Piner | 17:00 | 5:40 | |||||||
10 | Nassim Kabbara | So | San Rafael | 17:01 | 5:40 | |||||||
11 | Jonathan Kaufman | Sr | San Rafael | 17:11 | 5:44 | |||||||
12 | Jose Ordonez | Sr | San Rafael | 17:14 | 5:45 | |||||||
13 | Josh Dull | Jr | St. Mary's College Hs | 17:16 | 5:45 | |||||||
14 | Graham Dean | So | Piedmont | 17:17 | 5:46 | |||||||
15 | Guy Forte | Sr | St. Mary's College Hs | 17:18 | 5:46 | |||||||
16 | Ben Schulz | Sr | El Molino | 17:18 | 5:46 | |||||||
17 | Jake Yandle | Jr | Marin Catholic | 17:19 | 5:46 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 8/22 | 18:31 (1:12) |
18:31 (1:12) |
18:31 (1:12) |
GO MCXC (LY, LR, PR) |
18 | Kevin Martinez | Sr | San Rafael | 17:24 | 5:48 | |||||||
19 | Nabai Habtemariam | Jr | St. Mary's College Hs | 17:27 | 5:49 | |||||||
20 | David Thiessen | Sr | El Molino | 17:27 | 5:49 | |||||||
21 | Dominic Lecouturier | So | Marin Catholic | 17:30 | 5:50 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 7/19 | ||||
22 | Jeremy Leary | Fr | Sir Francis Drake | 17:30 | 5:50 | |||||||
23 | Joseph Esparza | Jr | Arcata | 17:31 | 5:50 | |||||||
24 | Matt Saunders | Jr | Sir Francis Drake | 17:32 | 5:51 | |||||||
25 | Mikal Nunley | Sr | Hercules | 17:32 | 5:51 | |||||||
26 | Brandon Kelsey | Fr | Arcata | 17:34 | 5:51 | |||||||
27 | Brady Lane | So | El Molino | 17:36 | 5:52 | |||||||
28 | Sam Curtis | Jr | San Rafael | 17:44 | 5:55 | |||||||
29 | Jovani Barajas | Jr | St. Mary's College Hs | 17:44 | 5:55 | |||||||
30 | Stephen Giuntini | Jr | St. Mary's College Hs | 17:46 | 5:55 | |||||||
31 | Jasper Severn | Sr | Arcata | 17:47 | 5:56 | |||||||
32 | Zach Bibeault | Fr | Terra Linda | 17:47 | 5:56 | |||||||
33 | Brayan Alvardo | So | Piner | 17:49 | 5:56 | |||||||
34 | John Milender | So | McKinleyville | 17:54 | 5:58 | |||||||
35 | Tucker Wasuta | Sr | Sir Francis Drake | 17:56 | 5:59 | |||||||
36 | Patrick Mariolle | Sr | St. Mary's College Hs | 17:56 | 5:59 | |||||||
37 | Zephir Lennox | So | Arcata | 17:56 | 5:59 | |||||||
38 | Antony Rink | Jr | Cardinal Newman | 17:58 | 5:59 | |||||||
39 | Joe Ruiz | Sr | Piner | 18:04 | 6:01 | |||||||
40 | Austin Gooder | Sr | Marin Catholic | 18:06 | 6:02 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 7/19 | 17:55 | 17:55 | 17:55 | |
41 | Connor Deleuze | So | Justin-Siena | 18:07 | 6:02 | |||||||
42 | Alex Saunders | Sr | El Molino | 18:11 | 6:04 | |||||||
43 | Pedro Navea | Sr | St. Mary's College Hs | 18:15 | 6:05 | |||||||
44 | Billy Ireland | Sr | Piedmont | 18:16 | 6:05 | |||||||
45 | Chris Hitchcock | Fr | Moreau Catholic | 18:16 | 6:05 | |||||||
46 | Cristian Guzman | Sr | Justin-Siena | 18:16 | 6:05 | |||||||
47 | Jules Korman | Jr | Piedmont | 18:20 | 6:07 | |||||||
48 | Nico Panela | Jr | San Marin | 18:20 | 6:07 | |||||||
49 | Cole Schwartz | Jr | Sir Francis Drake | 18:22 | 6:07 | |||||||
50 | Tommy Cline | Sr | Cardinal Newman | 18:24 | 6:08 | |||||||
51 | Bryan Lococo | Sr | Piner | 18:25 | 6:08 | |||||||
52 | Jasen Coley | So | McKinleyville | 18:29 | 6:10 | |||||||
53 | Michael Davis | Fr | McKinleyville | 18:31 | 6:10 | |||||||
54 | Jack Bowlby | Sr | Cardinal Newman | 18:32 | 6:11 | |||||||
55 | Connor Trump | Fr | McKinleyville | 18:35 | 6:12 | |||||||
56 | Chris Stapp | Sr | Terra Linda | 18:36 | 6:12 | |||||||
57 | Austin Castrucci | So | Justin-Siena | 18:39 | 6:13 | |||||||
58 | Grant Jeffcoat | Sr | St. Helena | 18:40 | 6:13 | |||||||
59 | Miguel Garcia | So | Piner | 18:41 | 6:14 | |||||||
60 | Matt Theriault | Fr | Marin Catholic | 18:41 | 6:14 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 9/19 | ||||
61 | Ryan Ghisetti | So | Arcata | 18:43 | 6:14 | |||||||
62 | Nico Ernst | Sr | El Molino | 18:45 | 6:15 | |||||||
63 | Raoul Friedemann | Sr | Healdsburg | 18:46 | 6:15 | |||||||
64 | Steve Adams | So | Cardinal Newman | 18:47 | 6:16 | |||||||
65 | Evan Eulner | Jr | Salesian | 18:48 | 6:16 | |||||||
66 | Will Lorne | Sr | Marin Catholic | 18:50 | 6:17 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 7/19 | 18:08 | 18:08 | 17:34 | |
67 | Joesph Brunetti | Sr | Cardinal Newman | 18:50 | 6:17 | |||||||
68 | Anthony Bell | Sr | Salesian | 18:53 | 6:18 | |||||||
69 | Wilfredo Sanchez | So | San Rafael | 18:53 | 6:18 | |||||||
70 | Justin Beach | Sr | Cardinal Newman | 18:57 | 6:19 | |||||||
71 | Kyler Stewart | Sr | Piedmont | 18:57 | 6:19 | |||||||
72 | Chris Campbell | Jr | Terra Linda | 19:04 | 6:21 | |||||||
73 | Roy Reider | So | McKinleyville | 19:04 | 6:21 | |||||||
74 | Samir Housseiny | Jr | Moreau Catholic | 19:10 | 6:23 | |||||||
75 | Marcus Ng | Sr | Moreau Catholic | 19:12 | 6:24 | |||||||
76 | Deep Singh | So | Hercules | 19:12 | 6:24 | |||||||
77 | Elias Lehnhardt | Fr | Fort Bragg | 19:13 | 6:24 | |||||||
78 | Louis Goldsmith | So | Arcata | 19:14 | 6:25 | |||||||
79 | Kieran Perez | Sr | Terra Linda | 19:14 | 6:25 | |||||||
80 | Andrew Reeder | So | Cardinal Newman | 19:19 | 6:26 | |||||||
81 | Julian Chicoine | Sr | Moreau Catholic | 19:21 | 6:27 | |||||||
82 | Garrett Sutherland | Sr | San Marin | 19:22 | 6:27 | |||||||
83 | Alex Henry | Sr | Terra Linda | 19:27 | 6:29 | |||||||
84 | Will Thompson | So | Marin Catholic | 19:27 | 6:29 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 8/19 | ||||
85 | Brice Beare | Jr | Clear Lake | 19:31 | 6:30 | |||||||
86 | Joe Woods | Jr | Terra Linda | 19:32 | 6:31 | |||||||
87 | Paul Hilton | Jr | McKinleyville | 19:35 | 6:32 | |||||||
88 | Jack Alexander | Jr | Moreau Catholic | 19:37 | 6:32 | |||||||
89 | Larry Smith | Sr | Marin Catholic | 19:41 | 6:34 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 6/17 | 20:39 (0:58) |
20:39 (0:58) |
GO MCXC (LR, PR) | |
90 | Kai Seale | Jr | Hercules | 19:43 | 6:34 | |||||||
91 | Bharath Ravindran | Jr | Moreau Catholic | 19:46 | 6:35 | |||||||
92 | Cole Becker | Jr | Piedmont | 19:48 | 6:36 | |||||||
93 | Sami Zaia | Fr | Justin-Siena | 19:53 | 6:38 | |||||||
94 | Dean Lyons | Fr | Sir Francis Drake | 19:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
95 | Sean Harris | Sr | Hercules | 19:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
96 | Owen Lawler | Fr | Clear Lake | 20:00 | 6:40 | |||||||
97 | Robert Wilcox | Jr | Healdsburg | 20:01 | 6:40 | |||||||
98 | Christian Van Der Jagt | So | Clear Lake | 20:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
99 | Kyle Welch | So | San Marin | 20:04 | 6:41 | |||||||
100 | Oliver Evans | Sr | Healdsburg | 20:04 | 6:41 | |||||||
101 | Paul Shin | Sr | San Marin | 20:05 | 6:42 | |||||||
102 | Matt Ferguson | Jr | Healdsburg | 20:05 | 6:42 | |||||||
103 | Alexander Kivela | So | Justin-Siena | 20:08 | 6:43 | |||||||
104 | Greg Kincheloe | Sr | El Molino | 20:10 | 6:43 | |||||||
105 | Kyle Lampley | Sr | Hercules | 20:15 | 6:45 | |||||||
106 | Bryan Cmelak | Jr | Moreau Catholic | 20:25 | 6:48 | |||||||
107 | Raymond Felix | Jr | Salesian | 20:25 | 6:48 | |||||||
108 | Jan Sivila | Jr | Hercules | 20:29 | 6:50 | |||||||
109 | Eddie Mondragon | Fr | Healdsburg | 20:32 | 6:51 | |||||||
110 | Karlo Juarez | So | De Anza | 20:33 | 6:51 | |||||||
111 | Matt Mcfarland | Fr | Salesian | 20:37 | 6:52 | |||||||
112 | Mark Wang | So | San Marin | 20:38 | 6:53 | |||||||
113 | Charlie Newcomb | Sr | Piedmont | 20:40 | 6:53 | |||||||
114 | William Miller | Fr | Justin-Siena | 20:47 | 6:56 | |||||||
115 | Riley Cox | Sr | Terra Linda | 20:54 | 6:58 | |||||||
116 | Seth Bernardo | Jr | St. Patrick/st. Vincent | 20:58 | 6:59 | |||||||
117 | Joe Tomerlin | Fr | Healdsburg | 21:12 | 7:04 | |||||||
118 | Jason Eakin | Jr | St. Patrick/st. Vincent | 21:14 | 7:05 | |||||||
119 | Devon Sankey | Jr | Salesian | 21:17 | 7:06 | |||||||
120 | Adan Serrano | Sr | Justin-Siena | 21:18 | 7:06 | |||||||
121 | Alex Bonds | Jr | Salesian | 21:28 | 7:09 | |||||||
122 | Jose Castro | Fr | Healdsburg | 21:45 | 7:15 | |||||||
123 | Christian Calingo | Jr | Hercules | 21:50 | 7:17 | |||||||
124 | Thomas Leonard | Sr | San Marin | 22:04 | 7:21 | |||||||
125 | Owen Cao | Jr | San Marin | 22:16 | 7:25 | |||||||
126 | Patrick Sarmiento | Jr | St. Patrick/st. Vincent | 22:17 | 7:26 | |||||||
127 | Jose Estrada | Jr | Clear Lake | 22:32 | 7:31 | |||||||
128 | Ryan Hodges | Sr | Clear Lake | 22:32 | 7:31 | |||||||
129 | Vaughn Ringer | So | Clear Lake | 22:32 | 7:31 | |||||||
130 | Aaron Cadiz | Jr | St. Patrick/st. Vincent | 22:57 | 7:39 | |||||||
131 | Aaron Hodges | So | Clear Lake | 23:00 | 7:40 | |||||||
132 | Brandon Edoria | Jr | St. Patrick/st. Vincent | 23:05 | 7:42 | |||||||
133 | Chad Sambajon | Jr | St. Patrick/st. Vincent | 23:19 | 7:46 | |||||||
134 | Mark Bartolome | Sr | St. Patrick/st. Vincent | 23:30 | 7:50 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Rafael 4-3-3-1-1 Gap: 0:58 |
85:16 17:03 5:41 |
56 | Joey Morris Sr 16:26 5:29 5 |
Nassim Kabbara So 17:01 5:40 10 |
Jonathan Kaufman Sr 17:11 5:44 11 |
Jose Ordonez Sr 17:14 5:45 12 |
Kevin Martinez Sr 17:24 5:48 18 |
Sam Curtis Jr 17:44 5:55 28 |
Wilfredo Sanchez So 18:53 6:18 68 |
2 | Sir Francis Drake 1-1-2-2-2 Gap: 2:11 |
84:40 16:56 5:39 |
84 | John Lawson Sr 15:45 5:15 1 |
Clayton Hutchins Sr 15:57 5:19 2 |
Jeremy Leary Fr 17:30 5:50 22 |
Matt Saunders Jr 17:32 5:51 24 |
Tucker Wasuta Sr 17:56 5:59 35 |
Cole Schwartz Jr 18:22 6:07 49 |
Dean Lyons Fr 19:57 6:39 92 |
3 | Piner 2-2-1-3-3 Gap: 1:58 |
85:31 17:06 5:42 |
90 | Jaime Silva Sr 16:06 5:22 3 |
Efren Reyes Jr 16:32 5:31 6 |
Matthew Mulligan Sr 17:00 5:40 9 |
Brayan Alvardo So 17:49 5:56 33 |
Joe Ruiz Sr 18:04 6:01 39 |
Bryan Lococo Sr 18:25 6:08 51 |
Miguel Garcia So 18:41 6:14 58 |
4 | St. Mary's College Hs 7-6-5-5-4 Gap: 0:30 |
87:31 17:30 5:50 |
106 | Josh Dull Jr 17:16 5:45 13 |
Guy Forte Sr 17:18 5:46 15 |
Nabai Habtemariam Jr 17:27 5:49 19 |
Jovani Barajas Jr 17:44 5:55 29 |
Stephen Giuntini Jr 17:46 5:55 30 |
Patrick Mariolle Sr 17:56 5:59 36 |
Pedro Navea Sr 18:15 6:05 43 |
5 | El Molino 5-5-4-4-5 Gap: 1:16 |
87:27 17:29 5:50 |
112 | Rodrigo Vargas Sr 16:55 5:38 7 |
Ben Schulz Sr 17:18 5:46 16 |
David Thiessen Sr 17:27 5:49 20 |
Brady Lane So 17:36 5:52 27 |
Alex Saunders Sr 18:11 6:04 42 |
Nico Ernst Sr 18:45 6:15 61 |
Greg Kincheloe Sr 20:10 6:43 102 |
6 | Arcata 6-7-6-6-6 Gap: 1:01 |
87:43 17:33 5:51 |
125 | Jose Lopez Jr 16:55 5:38 8 |
Joseph Esparza Jr 17:31 5:50 23 |
Brandon Kelsey Fr 17:34 5:51 26 |
Jasper Severn Sr 17:47 5:56 31 |
Zephir Lennox So 17:56 5:59 37 |
Ryan Ghisetti So 18:43 6:14 60 |
Louis Goldsmith So 19:14 6:25 76 |
7 | Piedmont 3-4-7-7-7 Gap: 2:34 |
89:13 17:51 5:57 |
179 | Julian Frost Sr 16:23 5:28 4 |
Graham Dean So 17:17 5:46 14 |
Billy Ireland Sr 18:16 6:05 44 |
Jules Korman Jr 18:20 6:07 47 |
Kyler Stewart Sr 18:57 6:19 70 |
Cole Becker Jr 19:48 6:36 90 |
Charlie Newcomb Sr 20:40 6:53 110 |
8 | Marin Catholic 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 1:31 |
90:26 18:05 6:02 |
202 | Jake Yandle Jr 17:19 5:46 17 |
Dominic Lecouturier So 17:30 5:50 21 |
Austin Gooder Sr 18:06 6:02 40 |
Matt Theriault Fr 18:41 6:14 59 |
Will Lorne Sr 18:50 6:17 65 |
Will Thompson So 19:27 6:29 82 |
Larry Smith Sr 19:41 6:34 87 |
9 | McKinleyville 11-9-9-9-9 Gap: 1:10 |
92:33 18:31 6:10 |
266 | John Milender So 17:54 5:58 34 |
Jasen Coley So 18:29 6:10 52 |
Michael Davis Fr 18:31 6:10 53 |
Connor Trump Fr 18:35 6:12 55 |
Roy Reider So 19:04 6:21 72 |
Paul Hilton Jr 19:35 6:32 85 |
|
10 | Cardinal Newman 12-11-10-10-10 Gap: 0:52 |
92:31 18:30 6:10 |
271 | Antony Rink Jr 17:58 5:59 38 |
Tommy Cline Sr 18:24 6:08 50 |
Jack Bowlby Sr 18:32 6:11 54 |
Steve Adams So 18:47 6:16 63 |
Joesph Brunetti Sr 18:50 6:17 66 |
Justin Beach Sr 18:57 6:19 69 |
Andrew Reeder So 19:19 6:26 78 |
11 | Terra Linda 10-11-12-12-11 Gap: 1:40 |
94:08 18:50 6:17 |
317 | Zach Bibeault Fr 17:47 5:56 32 |
Chris Stapp Sr 18:36 6:12 56 |
Chris Campbell Jr 19:04 6:21 71 |
Kieran Perez Sr 19:14 6:25 77 |
Alex Henry Sr 19:27 6:29 81 |
Joe Woods Jr 19:32 6:31 84 |
Riley Cox Sr 20:54 6:58 112 |
12 | Justin-Siena 13-10-11-11-12 Gap: 2:01 |
95:03 19:01 6:20 |
336 | Connor Deleuze So 18:07 6:02 41 |
Cristian Guzman Sr 18:16 6:05 46 |
Austin Castrucci So 18:39 6:13 57 |
Sami Zaia Fr 19:53 6:38 91 |
Alexander Kivela So 20:08 6:43 101 |
William Miller Fr 20:47 6:56 111 |
Adan Serrano Sr 21:18 7:06 117 |
13 | Moreau Catholic 14-14-14-13-13 Gap: 1:21 |
95:36 19:07 6:22 |
357 | Chris Hitchcock Fr 18:16 6:05 45 |
Samir Housseiny Jr 19:10 6:23 73 |
Marcus Ng Sr 19:12 6:24 74 |
Julian Chicoine Sr 19:21 6:27 79 |
Jack Alexander Jr 19:37 6:32 86 |
Bharath Ravindran Jr 19:46 6:35 89 |
Bryan Cmelak Jr 20:25 6:48 104 |
14 | Hercules 9-13-13-14-14 Gap: 2:43 |
96:39 19:20 6:27 |
384 | Mikal Nunley Sr 17:32 5:51 25 |
Deep Singh So 19:12 6:24 75 |
Kai Seale Jr 19:43 6:34 88 |
Sean Harris Sr 19:57 6:39 93 |
Kyle Lampley Sr 20:15 6:45 103 |
Jan Sivila Jr 20:29 6:50 106 |
Christian Calingo Jr 21:50 7:17 120 |
15 | San Marin 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 2:18 |
98:29 19:42 6:34 |
433 | Nico Panela Jr 18:20 6:07 48 |
Garrett Sutherland Sr 19:22 6:27 80 |
Kyle Welch So 20:04 6:41 97 |
Paul Shin Sr 20:05 6:42 99 |
Mark Wang So 20:38 6:53 109 |
Thomas Leonard Sr 22:04 7:21 121 |
Owen Cao Jr 22:16 7:25 122 |
16 | Salesian 17-16-16-16-16 Gap: 2:29 |
100:00 20:00 6:40 |
460 | Evan Eulner Jr 18:48 6:16 64 |
Anthony Bell Sr 18:53 6:18 67 |
Raymond Felix Jr 20:25 6:48 105 |
Matt Mcfarland Fr 20:37 6:52 108 |
Devon Sankey Jr 21:17 7:06 116 |
Alex Bonds Jr 21:28 7:09 118 |
|
17 | Healdsburg 16-17-17-17-17 Gap: 1:46 |
99:28 19:54 6:38 |
462 | Raoul Friedemann Sr 18:46 6:15 62 |
Robert Wilcox Jr 20:01 6:40 95 |
Oliver Evans Sr 20:04 6:41 98 |
Matt Ferguson Jr 20:05 6:42 100 |
Eddie Mondragon Fr 20:32 6:51 107 |
Joe Tomerlin Fr 21:12 7:04 114 |
Jose Castro Fr 21:45 7:15 119 |
18 | Clear Lake 18-18-18-18-18 Gap: 3:01 |
104:38 20:56 6:59 |
522 | Brice Beare Jr 19:31 6:30 83 |
Owen Lawler Fr 20:00 6:40 94 |
Christian Van Der Jagt So 20:03 6:41 96 |
Jose Estrada Jr 22:32 7:31 124 |
Ryan Hodges Sr 22:32 7:31 125 |
Vaughn Ringer So 22:32 7:31 126 |
Aaron Hodges So 23:00 7:40 128 |
19 | St. Patrick/st. Vincent 19-19-19-19-19 Gap: 2:07 |
110:31 22:06 7:22 |
607 | Seth Bernardo Jr 20:58 6:59 113 |
Jason Eakin Jr 21:14 7:05 115 |
Patrick Sarmiento Jr 22:17 7:26 123 |
Aaron Cadiz Jr 22:57 7:39 127 |
Brandon Edoria Jr 23:05 7:42 129 |
Chad Sambajon Jr 23:19 7:46 130 |
Mark Bartolome Sr 23:30 7:50 131 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.