Marin Catholic Results from the North Coast Section Finals at Hayward HS Old on 11/22/08
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dilsworth, Andrew | So | V | 18:27 | 6:09 | 3 | 63/136 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 10/20 | GO MCXC (SBP) | ||||
Falk, Connor | Jr | V | 18:39 | 6:13 | 3 | 72/136 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 10/19 | |||||
Franzoia, Brian | Jr | V | 19:15 | 6:25 | 3 | 92/136 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 11/18 | GO MCXC (SBP) | ||||
Govi, Alec | Sr | V | 16:06 | 5:22 | 3 | 4/136 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 4/23 | 16:16 (0:10,1.0) |
16:16 (0:10,1.0) |
16:16 (0:10,1.0) |
16:16 (0:10,1.0) |
GO MCXC (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Haller, Timothy | Sr | V | 19:22 | 6:27 | 3 | 98/136 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 10/18 | GO MCXC (SBP) | ||||
Stone, Elliott | Sr | V | 19:27 | 6:29 | 3 | 100/136 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 5/16 | 20:50 (1:23,6.6) |
20:50 (1:23,6.6) |
20:50 (1:23,6.6) |
20:50 (1:23,6.6) |
GO MCXC (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Walton, Will | Jr | V | 18:02 | 6:01 | 3 | 46/136 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 9/22 | 19:12 (1:10,6.1) |
GO MCXC (DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 8/18 | 90:29 3:09 |
3 | 6:02 | 5:22 | 6:25 | 255 | 5:31 | 91:53 (1:24,1.5) |
91:53 (1:24,1.5) |
91:53 (1:24,1.5%) |
91:53 | GO MCXC (LY, LR, PR, DTR) | Alec Govi (4), Will Walton (42), Andrew Dilsworth (58), Connor Falk (66), Brian Franzoia (85) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dan Milechman | So | Tamalpais | 15:18 | 5:06 | |||||||
2 | Dan Maxwell | Jr | St. Mary's College HS | 15:55 | 5:18 | |||||||
3 | Paul Pannu | Sr | Hercules | 16:01 | 5:20 | |||||||
4 | Alec Govi | Sr | Marin Catholic | 16:06 | 5:22 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 4/23 | 16:16 (0:10) |
16:16 (0:10) |
16:16 (0:10) |
GO MCXC (LY, LR, PR) |
5 | Trevor Ehlenbach | So | San Rafael | 16:14 | 5:25 | |||||||
6 | John Whitman | Jr | El Molino | 16:14 | 5:25 | |||||||
7 | Cory Rand | Sr | Tamalpais | 16:15 | 5:25 | |||||||
8 | Brian King | Jr | Cardinal Newman | 16:22 | 5:27 | |||||||
9 | Tony Levine | Jr | St. Mary's College HS | 16:23 | 5:28 | |||||||
10 | Micah Shaw-Henerson | Jr | El Molino | 16:30 | 5:30 | |||||||
11 | John Weber | Jr | Piedmont | 16:31 | 5:30 | |||||||
12 | Cameron Bronstein | So | San Rafael | 16:35 | 5:32 | |||||||
13 | Simon Jacobs | Jr | Piedmont | 16:38 | 5:33 | |||||||
14 | Chris Lowell | Sr | Tamalpais | 16:41 | 5:34 | |||||||
15 | Tyler Browne | Fr | San Rafael | 16:44 | 5:35 | |||||||
16 | Kellen Asercion | Sr | St. Mary's College HS | 16:53 | 5:38 | |||||||
17 | Brian Hernandez | Sr | San Rafael | 16:55 | 5:38 | |||||||
18 | Kevin Cardey | Sr | Justin-Siena | 17:00 | 5:40 | |||||||
19 | Nick Kinda | So | Justin-Siena | 17:01 | 5:40 | |||||||
20 | Dan Woelffer | Sr | St. Mary's College HS | 17:03 | 5:41 | |||||||
21 | Kalen Rago | Sr | Tamalpais | 17:06 | 5:42 | |||||||
22 | Eddie Hill | Jr | St. Mary's College HS | 17:11 | 5:44 | |||||||
23 | Luis Balderas | So | Healdsburg | 17:12 | 5:44 | |||||||
24 | Jimmy Plain | So | St. Mary's College HS | 17:15 | 5:45 | |||||||
25 | Riley Way | Jr | San Rafael | 17:17 | 5:46 | |||||||
26 | Joe Carillo | Fr | Healdsburg | 17:18 | 5:46 | |||||||
27 | James Macdonald | Fr | Tamalpais | 17:19 | 5:46 | |||||||
28 | Tyler Safier | Sr | Arcata | 17:21 | 5:47 | |||||||
29 | Conner Gillespie | Sr | Tamalpais | 17:25 | 5:48 | |||||||
30 | John Masyczek | Sr | Justin-Siena | 17:27 | 5:49 | |||||||
31 | Isaac Caswell | Jr | El Molino | 17:29 | 5:50 | |||||||
32 | Wyatt Alt | Sr | Piedmont | 17:37 | 5:52 | |||||||
33 | Julian Corona | Jr | Hercules | 17:37 | 5:52 | |||||||
34 | Jonathan Javier | So | Dougherty | 17:38 | 5:53 | |||||||
35 | Freddy Mazariegos | Sr | San Rafael | 17:39 | 5:53 | |||||||
36 | Tyler Coley | So | Mckinleyville | 17:39 | 5:53 | |||||||
37 | Austin Hyatt | Jr | Justin-Siena | 17:41 | 5:54 | |||||||
38 | Jack Killion | So | San Rafael | 17:41 | 5:54 | |||||||
39 | Colin Hart | Jr | Healdsburg | 17:46 | 5:55 | |||||||
40 | Paul Burchak | So | Moreau Catholic | 17:47 | 5:56 | |||||||
41 | Michael Fearon | Sr | Tamalpais | 17:48 | 5:56 | |||||||
42 | John Witter | Jr | San Marin | 17:49 | 5:56 | |||||||
43 | Chris Orr | Fr | Willits | 17:53 | 5:58 | |||||||
44 | Angus Sidore | Jr | St. Mary's College HS | 17:57 | 5:59 | |||||||
45 | Grant Iveson | Sr | Del Norte | 17:58 | 5:59 | |||||||
46 | Will Walton | Jr | Marin Catholic | 18:02 | 6:01 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 9/22 | ||||
47 | Michael Bozzini | Sr | Justin-Siena | 18:03 | 6:01 | |||||||
48 | Max Becker | Fr | Piedmont | 18:05 | 6:02 | |||||||
49 | Anthony Salgado | Sr | Moreau Catholic | 18:07 | 6:02 | |||||||
50 | Toby Shao | Fr | Arcata | 18:10 | 6:03 | |||||||
51 | Chris Turney | Jr | Piedmont | 18:11 | 6:04 | |||||||
52 | Neal Horner | So | Piedmont | 18:12 | 6:04 | |||||||
53 | Lucas Newsham | So | Encinal | 18:16 | 6:05 | |||||||
54 | David Rozul | Sr | St. Patrick/St. Vincent | 18:17 | 6:06 | |||||||
55 | Kyle O'Reilly | Jr | Healdsburg | 18:18 | 6:06 | |||||||
56 | Dylan Carr | Fr | Terra Linda | 18:20 | 6:07 | |||||||
57 | Chris Zazueta | Jr | Arcata | 18:22 | 6:07 | |||||||
58 | Nick Bolla | Jr | St. Patrick/St. Vincent | 18:22 | 6:07 | |||||||
59 | Gabe Delcastillo | So | Dougherty | 18:23 | 6:08 | |||||||
60 | Ryan Birkett | Fr | San Marin | 18:24 | 6:08 | |||||||
61 | Angelo Macaraeg | Sr | Moreau Catholic | 18:25 | 6:08 | |||||||
62 | Wylan Simpson | So | Arcata | 18:26 | 6:09 | |||||||
63 | Andrew Dilsworth | So | Marin Catholic | 18:27 | 6:09 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 10/20 | GO MCXC (SBP) | |||
64 | Julio Lopez | So | Arcata | 18:27 | 6:09 | |||||||
65 | Tenzing Sherpa | So | El Molino | 18:28 | 6:09 | |||||||
66 | Jesse Zipursky | So | Dougherty | 18:28 | 6:09 | |||||||
67 | Brandon Balestreri | Fr | Salesian | 18:29 | 6:10 | |||||||
68 | Johnny Boos | Jr | Moreau Catholic | 18:30 | 6:10 | |||||||
69 | Devan Wiitala | Sr | Encinal | 18:31 | 6:10 | |||||||
70 | Jonathan Walp | Jr | St. Patrick/St. Vincent | 18:34 | 6:11 | |||||||
71 | Patrick Hauke | Fr | San Marin | 18:36 | 6:12 | |||||||
72 | Connor Falk | Jr | Marin Catholic | 18:39 | 6:13 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 10/19 | ||||
73 | Valle Rogers | So | Willits | 18:41 | 6:14 | |||||||
74 | Alex McCann | So | Dougherty | 18:42 | 6:14 | |||||||
75 | Pat Conroy | Sr | Cardinal Newman | 18:43 | 6:14 | |||||||
76 | Marcus Donson-Rivera | So | Encinal | 18:46 | 6:15 | |||||||
77 | Dan Greinke | Jr | Cardinal Newman | 18:47 | 6:16 | |||||||
78 | Brian Graham | Sr | Moreau Catholic | 18:52 | 6:17 | |||||||
79 | Zach Rice | So | Dougherty | 18:53 | 6:18 | |||||||
80 | Danel Dauz | Sr | St. Patrick/St. Vincent | 18:53 | 6:18 | |||||||
81 | Donte Herderson | Fr | Willits | 18:54 | 6:18 | |||||||
82 | Tyler Durbin | Fr | Mckinleyville | 18:54 | 6:18 | |||||||
83 | James Adams | Jr | St. Patrick/St. Vincent | 19:00 | 6:20 | |||||||
84 | Brian Lau | Sr | Encinal | 19:01 | 6:20 | |||||||
85 | Dillon Gradl | So | San Marin | 19:03 | 6:21 | |||||||
86 | A J Atases | Sr | Encinal | 19:05 | 6:22 | |||||||
87 | Lucas Dellamas | Sr | Mckinleyville | 19:06 | 6:22 | |||||||
88 | Patrick Magno | Jr | Moreau Catholic | 19:07 | 6:22 | |||||||
89 | Drew Morrison | Sr | Del Norte | 19:09 | 6:23 | |||||||
90 | Tyler Cuenca | Jr | Encinal | 19:11 | 6:24 | |||||||
91 | Josef Rivera | Jr | St. Patrick/St. Vincent | 19:11 | 6:24 | |||||||
92 | Brian Franzoia | Jr | Marin Catholic | 19:15 | 6:25 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 11/18 | GO MCXC (SBP) | |||
93 | Jimmy Connolly | So | Terra Linda | 19:16 | 6:25 | |||||||
94 | Brian Lau | So | Dougherty | 19:17 | 6:26 | |||||||
95 | Sidd Ravindran | Sr | Moreau Catholic | 19:19 | 6:26 | |||||||
96 | Daniel Davis | So | Mckinleyville | 19:21 | 6:27 | |||||||
97 | Brad Soldati | Fr | Justin-Siena | 19:21 | 6:27 | |||||||
98 | Timothy Haller | Sr | Marin Catholic | 19:22 | 6:27 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 10/18 | GO MCXC (SBP) | |||
99 | Ben Chainey | Jr | Salesian | 19:25 | 6:28 | |||||||
100 | Elliott Stone | Sr | Marin Catholic | 19:27 | 6:29 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 5/16 | 20:50 (1:23) |
20:50 (1:23) |
20:50 (1:23) |
GO MCXC (LY, LR, PR) |
101 | Hemanth Ande | Jr | Dougherty | 19:31 | 6:30 | |||||||
102 | Kyle Lindquist | Sr | El Molino | 19:35 | 6:32 | |||||||
103 | Steve Dewey | Jr | Arcata | 19:46 | 6:35 | |||||||
104 | Anthony Long | Jr | Encinal | 19:46 | 6:35 | |||||||
105 | Kurt Lindquist | Fr | El Molino | 19:50 | 6:37 | |||||||
106 | Elliott Hanson | Fr | San Marin | 19:51 | 6:37 | |||||||
107 | Blake Borges | Fr | El Molino | 19:53 | 6:38 | |||||||
108 | Travis Bullock | So | Mckinleyville | 19:55 | 6:38 | |||||||
109 | Christian Legasa | Jr | Mckinleyville | 19:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
110 | Kevin Sandoval | Jr | St. Patrick/St. Vincent | 20:00 | 6:40 | |||||||
111 | Clint Byrnes | Sr | Willits | 20:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
112 | Migual Baluyut | Jr | Cardinal Newman | 20:05 | 6:42 | |||||||
113 | Taylor Nelson | Sr | Piedmont | 20:05 | 6:42 | |||||||
114 | Jan Jorritsma | Jr | Arcata | 20:08 | 6:43 | |||||||
115 | Owen Christiansen | Fr | Fortuna | 20:10 | 6:43 | |||||||
116 | Guillermo Hernandez-Lopez | Jr | Justin-Siena | 20:13 | 6:44 | |||||||
117 | Gabe Oates | Sr | Terra Linda | 20:18 | 6:46 | |||||||
118 | Steve Stone | Sr | Cardinal Newman | 20:21 | 6:47 | |||||||
119 | Diego Sanchez | Sr | Willits | 20:44 | 6:55 | |||||||
120 | Drake Ingebrigtsen | Fr | Cardinal Newman | 20:50 | 6:57 | |||||||
121 | Tim Friedman | Fr | San Marin | 21:12 | 7:04 | |||||||
122 | Ben Friedman | So | San Marin | 21:12 | 7:04 | |||||||
123 | Simren Singh | So | Terra Linda | 21:14 | 7:05 | |||||||
124 | Eli Byers | Jr | Willits | 21:27 | 7:09 | |||||||
125 | Kingsley Leung | So | Terra Linda | 21:31 | 7:10 | |||||||
126 | Shahab Azizi | Sr | Hercules | 21:46 | 7:15 | |||||||
127 | Justin Ow | Sr | Hercules | 21:57 | 7:19 | |||||||
128 | Alex Gingg | So | Terra Linda | 21:57 | 7:19 | |||||||
129 | Matthew Puccini | So | Terra Linda | 22:29 | 7:30 | |||||||
130 | Dan Curran | Jr | Cardinal Newman | 22:59 | 7:40 | |||||||
131 | Curtis Hulen | Jr | De Anza | 22:59 | 7:40 | |||||||
132 | Wallace Tu | Sr | Hercules | 23:50 | 7:57 | |||||||
133 | Sam Harrison | Sr | Willits | 24:26 | 8:09 | |||||||
134 | Chris Jacobs | Sr | Hercules | 25:58 | 8:39 | |||||||
135 | Michael Nitormo | So | De Anza | 26:39 | 8:53 | |||||||
136 | Andrew Sivilay | Jr | De Anza | 27:02 | 9:01 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tamalpais 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:01 |
82:39 16:32 5:31 |
68 | Dan Milechman So 15:18 5:06 1 |
Cory Rand Sr 16:15 5:25 7 |
Chris Lowell Sr 16:41 5:34 14 |
Kalen Rago Sr 17:06 5:42 21 |
James Macdonald Fr 17:19 5:46 25 |
||
2 | St. Mary's College HS 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:16 |
83:25 16:41 5:34 |
69 | Dan Maxwell Jr 15:55 5:18 2 |
Tony Levine Jr 16:23 5:28 9 |
Kellen Asercion Sr 16:53 5:38 16 |
Dan Woelffer Sr 17:03 5:41 20 |
Eddie Hill Jr 17:11 5:44 22 |
||
3 | San Rafael 5-4-3-3-3 Gap: 1:03 |
83:45 16:45 5:35 |
73 | Trevor Ehlenbach So 16:14 5:25 5 |
Cameron Bronstein So 16:35 5:32 12 |
Tyler Browne Fr 16:44 5:35 15 |
Brian Hernandez Sr 16:55 5:38 17 |
Riley Way Jr 17:17 5:46 24 |
||
4 | Justin-Siena 9-7-6-5-4 Gap: 1:03 |
87:12 17:26 5:49 |
143 | Kevin Cardey Sr 17:00 5:40 18 |
Nick Kinda So 17:01 5:40 19 |
John Masyczek Sr 17:27 5:49 28 |
Austin Hyatt Jr 17:41 5:54 35 |
Michael Bozzini Sr 18:03 6:01 43 |
||
5 | Piedmont 8-5-5-4-5 Gap: 1:40 |
87:02 17:24 5:48 |
145 | John Weber Jr 16:31 5:30 11 |
Simon Jacobs Jr 16:38 5:33 13 |
Wyatt Alt Sr 17:37 5:52 30 |
Max Becker Fr 18:05 6:02 44 |
Chris Turney Jr 18:11 6:04 47 |
||
6 | El Molino 6-3-4-6-6 Gap: 3:21 |
88:16 17:39 5:53 |
199 | John Whitman Jr 16:14 5:25 6 |
Micah Shaw-Henerson Jr 16:30 5:30 10 |
Isaac Caswell Jr 17:29 5:50 29 |
Tenzing Sherpa So 18:28 6:09 60 |
Kyle Lindquist Sr 19:35 6:32 94 |
||
7 | Arcata 10-9-8-8-7 Gap: 1:06 |
90:46 18:09 6:03 |
240 | Tyler Safier Sr 17:21 5:47 26 |
Toby Shao Fr 18:10 6:03 46 |
Chris Zazueta Jr 18:22 6:07 52 |
Wylan Simpson So 18:26 6:09 57 |
Julio Lopez So 18:27 6:09 59 |
||
8 | Marin Catholic 4-8-7-7-8 Gap: 3:09 |
90:29 18:06 6:02 |
255 | Alec Govi Sr 16:06 5:22 4 |
Will Walton Jr 18:02 6:01 42 |
Andrew Dilsworth So 18:27 6:09 58 |
Connor Falk Jr 18:39 6:13 66 |
Brian Franzoia Jr 19:15 6:25 85 |
||
9 | Moreau Catholic 13-11-9-9-9 Gap: 1:05 |
91:41 18:20 6:07 |
272 | Paul Burchak So 17:47 5:56 37 |
Anthony Salgado Sr 18:07 6:02 45 |
Angelo Macaraeg Sr 18:25 6:08 56 |
Johnny Boos Jr 18:30 6:10 62 |
Brian Graham Sr 18:52 6:17 72 |
||
10 | Dougherty 11-12-10-10-10 Gap: 1:15 |
92:04 18:25 6:08 |
288 | Jonathan Javier So 17:38 5:53 32 |
Gabe Delcastillo So 18:23 6:08 54 |
Jesse Zipursky So 18:28 6:09 61 |
Alex McCann So 18:42 6:14 68 |
Zach Rice So 18:53 6:18 73 |
||
11 | St. Patrick/St. Vincent 17-14-14-12-11 Gap: 0:43 |
93:06 18:37 6:12 |
318 | David Rozul Sr 18:17 6:06 50 |
Nick Bolla Jr 18:22 6:07 53 |
Jonathan Walp Jr 18:34 6:11 64 |
Danel Dauz Sr 18:53 6:18 74 |
James Adams Jr 19:00 6:20 77 |
||
12 | San Marin 14-13-13-11-12 Gap: 2:02 |
93:43 18:45 6:15 |
336 | John Witter Jr 17:49 5:56 39 |
Ryan Birkett Fr 18:24 6:08 55 |
Patrick Hauke Fr 18:36 6:12 65 |
Dillon Gradl So 19:03 6:21 79 |
Elliott Hanson Fr 19:51 6:37 98 |
||
13 | Encinal 16-17-15-14-13 Gap: 0:49 |
93:39 18:44 6:15 |
340 | Lucas Newsham So 18:16 6:05 49 |
Devan Wiitala Sr 18:31 6:10 63 |
Marcus Donson-Rivera So 18:46 6:15 70 |
Brian Lau Sr 19:01 6:20 78 |
A J Atases Sr 19:05 6:22 80 |
||
14 | Cardinal Newman 7-10-11-13-14 Gap: 3:59 |
94:18 18:52 6:17 |
361 | Brian King Jr 16:22 5:27 8 |
Pat Conroy Sr 18:43 6:14 69 |
Dan Greinke Jr 18:47 6:16 71 |
Migual Baluyut Jr 20:05 6:42 104 |
Steve Stone Sr 20:21 6:47 109 |
||
15 | Mckinleyville 12-16-17-16-15 Gap: 2:16 |
94:55 18:59 6:20 |
380 | Tyler Coley So 17:39 5:53 34 |
Tyler Durbin Fr 18:54 6:18 76 |
Lucas Dellamas Sr 19:06 6:22 81 |
Daniel Davis So 19:21 6:27 89 |
Travis Bullock So 19:55 6:38 100 |
||
16 | Hercules 3-6-12-15-16 Gap: 7:49 |
101:11 20:14 6:45 |
391 | Paul Pannu Sr 16:01 5:20 3 |
Julian Corona Jr 17:37 5:52 31 |
Shahab Azizi Sr 21:46 7:15 117 |
Justin Ow Sr 21:57 7:19 118 |
Wallace Tu Sr 23:50 7:57 122 |
||
17 | Willits 15-15-15-17-17 Gap: 2:51 |
96:15 19:15 6:25 |
395 | Chris Orr Fr 17:53 5:58 40 |
Valle Rogers So 18:41 6:14 67 |
Donte Herderson Fr 18:54 6:18 75 |
Clint Byrnes Sr 20:03 6:41 103 |
Diego Sanchez Sr 20:44 6:55 110 |
||
18 | Terra Linda 18-18-18-18-18 Gap: 3:11 |
100:39 20:08 6:43 |
475 | Dylan Carr Fr 18:20 6:07 51 |
Jimmy Connolly So 19:16 6:25 86 |
Gabe Oates Sr 20:18 6:46 108 |
Simren Singh So 21:14 7:05 114 |
Kingsley Leung So 21:31 7:10 116 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.