Foothill Technology Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/24/14

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Almaraz, Sabrina Fr Fr 23:19.8 7:58 2.93 20/170 2/6 4/11 5/42
Anders, Maizie Fr Fr 21:58.1 7:30 2.93 8/170 1/6 3/11 7/69
Burton, Olivia Fr Fr 23:25.1 8:00 2.93 21/170 3/6 5/11 1/27
Carey, Grace So So 28:53.4 9:52 2.93 144/192 3/3 11/11 18/30
Egbert, Elizabeth Fr Fr 25:12.7 8:36 2.93 51/170 6/6 8/11 1/6
Estrada, Kiara So So 26:38.3 9:05 2.93 92/192 2/3 10/11 21/50
Fregoso, Jaqueline Fr Fr 23:49.8 8:08 2.93 23/170 4/6 6/11 1/14
Kinnaman, Emily So So 25:23.7 8:40 2.93 56/192 1/3 9/11 40/75
Santini, Estelle Fr Fr 25:04.7 8:34 2.93 48/170 5/6 7/11 1/10
Sones, Gabby So V 20:54.4 7:08 2.93 47/118 1/2 1/11 21/22
Tafoya, Brieanna So V 21:02.5 7:11 2.93 52/118 2/2 2/11 14/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
Fr 1st 5 1/10 117:38
3:07
2.93 8:02 7:30 8:34 45 8:02 Maizie Anders (2), Sabrina Almaraz (7), Olivia Burton (8), Jaqueline Fregoso (9), Estelle Santini (19)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Caroline Pietrzyk Sr Malibu 17:26.3 5:57
2 Skyler Flora Sr Truckee 18:19.9 6:15
3 Ashley Geisler Sr Jserra 18:35.3 6:21
4 Katie Caya Jr Rosary (ful) 18:53.9 6:27
5 Gabrielle Rinne Sr Truckee 19:04.4 6:31
6 Katharine Scoville Fr La Canada 19:18.7 6:35
7 Clara Fassinger Jr Half Moon Bay 19:21.5 6:36
8 Mariah Theologidy Jr Paraclete 19:22 6:37
9 Tori Yanco Sr Jserra 19:24.9 6:38
10 Emma Seevak Jr Piedmont 19:26.5 6:38
11 Charlotte Owen Sr Jserra 19:34.8 6:41
12 Colleen Mispagel Sr La Canada 19:37.1 6:42
13 Sophia Mills Sr Piedmont 19:38.8 6:42
14 Abby Blackwood So Malibu 19:39.8 6:43
15 Bianca Alonzo Jr Marlborough 19:42.7 6:44
16 Julia Sullivan So Oaks Christian 19:48.3 6:46
17 Kecymar Osuna Sr Templeton (tem) 19:50 6:46
18 Emma Fleming Sr Oaks Christian 19:53.5 6:47
19 Hannah Weaver Sr Templeton (tem) 19:56.1 6:48
20 Mckayla Giacobetti So Jserra 19:57 6:49
21 Renee Phillips So Coronado 19:58.4 6:49
22 Carmen Zafra Jr Half Moon Bay 19:58.6 6:49
23 Jasmine Rippey So Coronado 19:58.6 6:49
24 Roxanne Valle Sr Azusa 20:00.1 6:50
25 Rachel Shapiro Sr Bishop Amat 20:04.5 6:51
26 Kaila Gibson Sr San Lorenzo Valley 20:12.2 6:54
27 Aeron Yim Sr Coronado 20:13 6:54
28 Carrie Bradley So Truckee 20:14.1 6:54
29 Isabella Manos So La Reina 20:14.2 6:54
30 Skylar Giacobetti Fr Jserra 20:14.3 6:54
31 Maddie Copeland Jr Piedmont 20:16.4 6:55
32 Nohemi Bazua Sr St. Joseph (lak) 20:27.3 6:59
33 Casey Crosson So Harvard-Westlake 20:28.1 6:59
34 Makinna Posada Jr Rosary (ful) 20:28.1 6:59
35 Kayla Lim So Piedmont 20:28.7 6:59
36 Jacqueline Barsley Jr La Reina 20:30.9 7:00
37 Addie Maccracken So Piedmont 20:37.3 7:02
38 Ariana Brajkovich Sr La Reina 20:39.2 7:03
39 Kaitlyn Natividad So St. Joseph (lak) 20:43.8 7:05
40 Kallie Rushing Fr La Canada 20:44.8 7:05
41 Lochryn Howe So Harvard-Westlake 20:46 7:05
42 Haley Cabrera So Big Bear 20:49.3 7:06
43 Joy Fucella Jr Rock Adademy 20:49.9 7:07
44 Charisma Byrd Jr Rosary (ful) 20:51.6 7:07
45 Veroinca Russell Sr Templeton (tem) 20:51.8 7:07
46 Mackenzie Faust So Half Moon Bay 20:52.6 7:08
47 Gabby Sones So Foothill Technology 20:54.4 7:08 1/2 1/11 21/22
48 Carina Perezchica Sr McFarland 20:56.3 7:09
49 Claire Lang-ree So Truckee 20:56.8 7:09
50 Rachel Porter Jr Harvard-Westlake 20:58 7:09
51 Nicole Beltran Sr St. Joseph (lak) 21:01.8 7:11
52 Brieanna Tafoya So Foothill Technology 21:02.5 7:11 2/2 2/11 14/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
53 Chapin Miller-maes Fr Coronado 21:07.4 7:13
54 Nicole Araya Jr Harvard-Westlake 21:10.1 7:13
55 Kate Maccary Sr Marlborough 21:10.8 7:14
56 Audrey Wilson Sr Harvard-Westlake 21:11 7:14
57 Madeleine Stiles Jr Big Bear 21:12.4 7:14
58 Olivia Yale Jr Truckee 21:12.8 7:14
59 Mia Hernandez Sr Rosary (ful) 21:13.9 7:15
60 Hanna Cabrera So Big Bear 21:15.1 7:15
61 Justine Mcgowan Sr Big Bear 21:15.8 7:15
62 Gabby Velazquez So Paraclete 21:18.6 7:16
63 Carolina Moreno Guzman So San Lorenzo Valley 21:19.1 7:17
64 Helen Fisher Jr Half Moon Bay 21:22.6 7:18
65 Lauren Jones Jr Harvard-Westlake 21:24.3 7:18
66 Julia Matrobuono Jr Rosary (ful) 21:26 7:19
67 Kendra Butters Sr La Reina 21:27 7:19
68 Kayla Bierschbach So Coronado 21:27.9 7:20
69 Katie Lamb So San Lorenzo Valley 21:32.6 7:21
70 Chloe Ruffier Fr Rosary (ful) 21:33.7 7:22
71 Abigail White Sr Oaks Christian 21:34.8 7:22
72 Lexus Alvarado So McFarland 21:42 7:24
73 Haley Chasin Sr Coronado 21:48.7 7:27
74 Samantha Ortiz Sr McFarland 21:50.2 7:27
75 Jenny Callan Jr La Canada 21:52.4 7:28
76 Eleanor Marki Jr La Canada 21:53 7:28
77 Morgan Bowman So La Canada 21:54.8 7:29
78 Hannah Zemella So Templeton (tem) 21:55.2 7:29
79 Savanna Ligsay Fr Paraclete 22:00.7 7:31
80 Cleome Kerseg Jr Half Moon Bay 22:02 7:31
81 Amanda Wendt Sr La Reina 22:02.9 7:32
82 London Alexander Fr Harvard-Westlake 22:03.4 7:32
83 Caroline Diaz Jr McFarland 22:03.8 7:32
84 Sonia Ponce Sr McFarland 22:04.8 7:32
85 Ella Coppola So Jserra 22:05.7 7:32
86 Nicole Roth Jr San Lorenzo Valley 22:05.9 7:33
87 Julia Veliquette So Truckee 22:06 7:33
88 Destiny Serna So McFarland 22:11.1 7:34
89 Shannon Harger So Half Moon Bay 22:14 7:35
90 Paige Cuddy Fr Templeton (tem) 22:15.8 7:36
91 Lynette Aslanian Fr La Canada 22:19.9 7:37
92 Kelly Mcnicoll So La Reina 22:20.5 7:38
93 Quinn Mahony So Rosary (ful) 22:24.3 7:39
94 Hannah Downey Sr Coronado 22:36.2 7:43
95 Hannah Roberts Jr Paraclete 22:45.5 7:46
96 Adriana Perera So St. Joseph (lak) 22:45.9 7:46
97 Annika Heuser So Piedmont 22:49 7:47
98 Alyiah Montiel Sr Azusa 22:49.7 7:47
99 Kate Gross-whitaker Fr Piedmont 22:52.5 7:48
100 Marianne Madias Sr Oaks Christian 22:57.8 7:50
101 Olivia Mariucci So Templeton (tem) 23:00 7:51
102 Abigail Drobnick Sr Half Moon Bay 23:13.4 7:56
103 Kristine Mendoza So Paraclete 23:16.3 7:57
104 Amanda Peters Jr Oaks Christian 23:20.1 7:58
105 Hannah Sandles Fr San Lorenzo Valley 23:27 8:00
106 Sophie Johnson Jr Malibu 23:30.1 8:01
107 Rowan Cuadrado Fr Oaks Christian 23:35.3 8:03
108 Caitlin Myers Jr Malibu 23:45.8 8:07
109 Madeline Ward Jr Malibu 23:46.3 8:07
110 Emma Gallagher Jr Malibu 23:49.6 8:08
111 Mackenzie Murphy Sr Paraclete 23:50.6 8:08
112 Michelle Bautista So Big Bear 23:53.4 8:09
113 Rachael Mcconnel Jr Malibu 24:09.7 8:15
114 Isabel Perez Sr Oaks Christian 24:53.9 8:30
115 Julianna Manseau So San Lorenzo Valley 25:16.6 8:38
116 Hanna Nason So Paraclete 26:01.1 8:53
117 Ashley Cloutier Fr Big Bear 26:57.1 9:12
118 Destiny Pena Sr Azusa 27:07.7 9:16
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Janice Deguerio So Santana 20:04 6:51
2 Amy Baray So Whittier Christian 21:40 7:24
3 Lindsey Mcallister So Marymount 21:50.2 7:27
4 Julia Ernst So Burroughs (rid) 22:12.9 7:35
5 Ellie Nisbet So Atascadero 22:13.8 7:35
6 Maddie Toste So Atascadero 22:27.6 7:40
7 Alexia Missett So Yucca Valley 22:41.2 7:45
8 Nicole Vargas So Ramona Convent 22:45 7:46
9 Jamie Lewis So Liberty (mad) 22:50.5 7:48
10 Emma Neilsen So Saddleback V 22:55.8 7:50
11 Natalie Thornton So Mesa Grande Academy 23:02.2 7:52
12 Katie Hughes So Immaculate Heart 23:08.8 7:54
13 Alejandra Larriva-latt So San Marino 23:16.3 7:57
14 Karen Cruz So Santana 23:20.3 7:58
15 Carolyn Najera So Immaculate Heart 23:21.4 7:58
16 Jennifer Lutfi So Rosary (ful) 23:23.4 7:59
17 Serena Lowe So Oxford Academy 23:25.1 8:00
18 Allison Smith So Jserra 23:38 8:04
19 Meliza San Jose So San Lorenzo Valley 23:51.1 8:08
20 Kelly Faenza So Flintridge 23:53.8 8:09
21 Bridget Devlin So Costa Mesa 23:54 8:09
22 Olivia Cadena So University P 23:54.2 8:09
23 Sarah Bergren So El Segundo 23:56.6 8:10
24 Sydney Reinart So Jserra 23:57.2 8:11
25 Eden Hahn So St. Bonaventure 24:19.2 8:18
26 Rebecca Baron So The Buckley 24:27.8 8:21
27 Chloe Romero So Acad. Career 24:31.6 8:22
28 Savannah Lindsey So Atascadero 24:33.5 8:23
29 Emily Vu So Costa Mesa 24:37.5 8:24
30 Hannah Scott So Flintridge 24:38.2 8:25
31 Kate Nelson So Yucca Valley 24:40.5 8:25
32 Alyssa Ramirez So Fillmore 24:44 8:26
33 Rachel Alexander So Christian 24:49.4 8:28
34 Katie Kaiser So Heritage Christian 24:51.6 8:29
35 Lindsey Slenk So Valley Chris 24:52.4 8:29
36 Tiffany Hernandez So Saddleback V 24:53.2 8:30
37 Lauren Magdaleno So Fillmore 24:55.4 8:30
38 Chelsea Carillo So Oxford Academy 24:57.7 8:31
39 Molly Campbell So San Joaquin 24:58.9 8:32
40 Ashley Vargas So The Academy Charter 25:03.1 8:33
41 Olivia Baer So Maranatha 25:04.8 8:34
42 Muriel Clapp So Bishop Montgomery 25:05.7 8:34
43 Kathrine Kennedy So Yucca Valley 25:08 8:35
44 Audrey Landes So Santa Fe Christian 25:08.1 8:35
45 Murray June So Half Moon Bay 25:08.1 8:35
46 Makayla Miles So Nordhoff 25:08.5 8:35
47 Danielle Jaworski So San Luis Obispo 25:10.1 8:35
48 Hannah Lockmann So Santana 25:14.4 8:37
49 Andrea Loera So Heritage Christian 25:14.7 8:37
50 Alyssa Avalos So St. Lucy's 25:14.9 8:37
51 Jessie Rapoza So St. Joseph (lak) 25:15.7 8:37
52 Destini Cuarezma So St. Joseph (lak) 25:16 8:37
53 Blair Peppe So Immaculate Heart 25:19.3 8:39
54 Lizette Cisneros So Central Vall 25:20.2 8:39
55 Sarahi Terrones So Bret Harte 25:22.9 8:40
56 Emily Kinnaman So Foothill Technology 25:23.7 8:40 1/3 9/11 40/75
57 Jazmine Soria So Edgewood 25:24.3 8:40
58 Hannah Burrell So El Segundo 25:24.7 8:40
59 Andrea Antonio So The Academy Charter 25:27.7 8:41
60 Patty Romero So The Academy Charter 25:28.3 8:42
61 Alyssa Briones So St. Joseph (lak) 25:29.8 8:42
62 Alexis Mendoza So Bishop Montgomery 25:31.5 8:43
63 Bianca Duarte So Costa Mesa 25:33.6 8:43
64 Alexis Morales So Hillcrest 25:34.2 8:44
65 Mia Vega So Flintridge 25:35.3 8:44
66 Bethany Gutierrez So Calvary Chap 25:35.8 8:44
67 Olivia Brown So Cabrillo (lom) 25:37.5 8:45
68 Fiona Hines So Rosary (ful) 25:40 8:46
69 Emily Alfaro So St. Joseph (lak) 25:41.2 8:46
70 Laura Ratliff So Flintridge Prep 25:41.8 8:46
71 Valerie Duarte So Costa Mesa 25:42.6 8:46
72 Caroline Fuentes So Cal Acad. Ma 25:43.1 8:47
73 Greta Nilsen So Bret Harte 25:43.9 8:47
74 Sarah Bordelon So Costa Mesa 25:44.1 8:47
75 Ashley Martinez So University P 25:53.6 8:50
76 Samantha Sison So St. Paul 25:54.6 8:51
77 Alicia Say So Atascadero 25:59.1 8:52
78 Sofia Cohen So El Segundo 26:01 8:53
79 Kalena Cirone So San Luis Obispo 26:03 8:53
80 April Rutherford So Atascadero 26:03.9 8:54
81 Jessica Manteca So St. Joseph (lak) 26:06.1 8:55
82 Auzhinay Andrews So El Segundo 26:14.3 8:57
83 Kim Brown So Jserra 26:16.6 8:58
84 Rodriquez Yadira So Banning (ban) 26:17.7 8:58
85 April Johnson So Bret Harte 26:20.8 9:00
86 Meghan Udell So Yucca Valley 26:26.1 9:01
87 Sara Brummond So El Segundo 26:28.1 9:02
88 Alyssa Schaffer So Bret Harte 26:28.8 9:02
89 Natalie Hodis So Flintridge 26:31.1 9:03
90 Sabrine Elfarissi So El Segundo 26:35.4 9:05
91 Madeline Garcia So Ramona Convent 26:36.9 9:05
92 Kiara Estrada So Foothill Technology 26:38.3 9:05 2/3 10/11 21/50
93 Sarah Klein So Lutheran (ora) 26:38.4 9:06
94 Isabella Maas-ruane So El Segundo 26:40.7 9:06
95 Eileen Flores So El Segundo 26:51 9:10
96 Sarah Madias So Oaks Christian 26:52.2 9:10
97 Bridgett Smith So Santana 27:08.9 9:16
98 Kate Bosman So Santa Fe Christian 27:11.5 9:17
99 Marcela Lozano So El Segundo 27:16.3 9:18
100 Crouder Makenzie So Christian 27:16.5 9:19
101 Brittany Yeager So La Reina 27:18.1 9:19
102 Sonja Travis So La Canada 27:21.1 9:20
103 Piper Zimmerman So University P 27:22.8 9:21
104 Victoria De Valle So Immaculate Heart 27:23.2 9:21
105 Hayli Mayhood So Yucca Valley 27:24.6 9:21
106 Jubilee Apodaca So St. Paul 27:28.9 9:23
107 Arleen Canas So Costa Mesa 27:32.8 9:24
108 Bridget Gillespie So Arrowhead Christian 27:33.6 9:24
109 Katherine Montes So Flintridge Prep 27:35.4 9:25
110 Julia Spencer So Ontario Christian 27:37.3 9:26
111 Anna Menough So Acad. Career 27:41.8 9:27
112 Michelle Brown So High Tech Hi 27:43.3 9:28
113 Kendall Rotteveel So Dixon 27:45.9 9:29
114 Kayla Register So Santana 27:46.9 9:29
115 Liberty Dasilva So 29 Palms 27:47.1 9:29
116 Bridget Rosen Fr Viewpoint 27:47.5 9:29
117 Lindsey Kartvedt So El Segundo 27:47.7 9:29
118 Alyson Lo So Harvard-Westlake 27:49.1 9:30
119 Lauren Montes So Flintridge Prep 27:49.8 9:30
120 Emerald Fimbres So San Dimas 27:50.4 9:30
121 Belen Garcia So Palmdale Aerospace 27:54.9 9:32
122 Becky Vidmar So Dixon 27:59.7 9:33
123 Caroline Cooper So Marymount 27:59.8 9:33
124 Vicky Martinez So Half Moon Bay 28:08.2 9:36
125 Chelsea Arias So Sacred Heart 28:08.9 9:36
126 Michaela Salzmann So Santa Fe Christian 28:09.6 9:37
127 Emma Callant So Santa Fe Christian 28:14.1 9:38
128 Adrianna Rosales So North Monterey 28:14.5 9:38
129 Anais Quintero So University P 28:19.3 9:40
130 Valory Banashek So Marymount 28:23.9 9:42
131 Anne Vasquez So Mayfield 28:25.8 9:42
132 Kathleen Bigley So Rosary (ful) 28:26.5 9:42
133 Cecilia Hartge So Marymount 28:28.7 9:43
134 Emily Salcido So Rosary (ful) 28:30.4 9:44
135 Tera Vinuela So San Joaquin 28:33.3 9:45
136 Cayse Mccormick So Nordhoff 28:39.3 9:47
137 Daniela Oropeza So Hillcrest 28:40 9:47
138 Andee Gonzalez So LA Acad. off 28:40.2 9:47
139 Destiny Arceo So Hillcrest 28:50.6 9:51
140 Jessy Sitaramya So La Canada 28:51 9:51
141 Claire Sheller So La Reina 28:52.7 9:51
142 Kathrine Chen So San Marino 28:53.2 9:52
143 Megan St. John So Santana 28:53.2 9:52
144 Grace Carey So Foothill Technology 28:53.4 9:52 3/3 11/11 18/30
145 Brooke Magpiong So Ambassador 28:54.3 9:52
146 Dominique Hernandez So Immaculate Heart 28:57.3 9:53
147 Morgan Vandiver So Arrowhead Christian 29:03.6 9:55
148 Cara Roberts Jr San Marino 29:04.8 9:55
149 Bailey Maseda So Dixon 29:12 9:58
150 Catherine Erickson So Terra Linda 29:22.7 10:02
151 Cynthia Hernandez So Cal Acad. Ma 29:26.1 10:03
152 Sudabeh Sarker So Oxford Academy 29:28.8 10:04
153 Kayla Silva So Acad. Career 29:33.7 10:05
154 Erin Gaffney So St. Lucy's 29:34.4 10:06
155 Christina Dang So Flintridge 29:36.5 10:06
156 Jordan Garcia So Acad. Career 29:43.5 10:09
157 Alexandra Ortega So Immaculate Heart 29:43.8 10:09
158 Kate Fox So Vasquez 29:53.2 10:12
159 Allie Hernandez So Marymount 29:56.5 10:13
160 Hana Romo-kikuchi So Marymount 29:56.8 10:13
161 Riley Mcmahon So Marymount 29:57.5 10:13
162 Diane Um So Vivian Webb 29:59.3 10:14
163 Ashley Agustin So Edgewood 30:03.9 10:16
164 Jessica Boyer So Maranatha Christian 30:10.3 10:18
165 Sarah Nobleza So Cal Acad. Ma 30:15.5 10:20
166 Reilly Keane So St. Joseph (lak) 30:17.7 10:20
167 Samantha Wapnick So Viewpoint 30:27.5 10:24
168 Isabela Rivera So Maranatha 30:30.6 10:25
169 Vanessa Chavez So Liberty (mad) 30:36.3 10:27
170 Carissa Rivera So North Monterey 30:37.3 10:27
171 Emma Leach So Cabrillo (lom) 30:41.6 10:29
172 Alexis Alvare So Pomona Catholic 30:45.8 10:30
173 Claire Jiang So Vivian Webb 30:59 10:34
174 Madison Mcilwain So La Reina 31:01.8 10:35
175 Anastasia Belyaeva So Vivian Webb 31:04.4 10:36
176 Gia Monachino So Convent 31:08.5 10:38
177 Emily Mena So Pomona Catholic 31:15.2 10:40
178 Samantha Gonzalez So Ramona Convent 31:21.9 10:42
179 Kaya Fishman So Bret Harte 31:37.9 10:48
180 Rowen Blane So Malibu 31:38.8 10:48
181 Milagro Morales So Sacred Heart 31:42 10:49
182 Jessi Cortes So St. Lucy's 31:42.9 10:49
183 Sarah Traubert So Arrowhead Christian 31:44.9 10:50
184 Joie Magalona So Oxford Academy 31:48.9 10:52
185 Lizbeth Galeno So St. Matthias 31:49.7 10:52
186 Anisa Patel So La Canada 31:52.2 10:53
187 Madeline Jordan So La Canada 31:58.1 10:55
188 Ana Paula Louie-grover So Convent 32:07.3 10:58
189 Alice Wo So Southlands C 32:21.4 11:03
190 Natalie Montoya So Calvary Chap 32:27.5 11:05
191 Lydia Elnabbout So Calvary Chap 32:27.6 11:05
192 Destiny Ervin Fr The Buckley 32:36.1 11:08
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Mackenzie Wisneski Fr Nipomo 20:03.1 6:51
2 Jenna Ogi Fr Cal Acad. Ma 20:28.6 6:59
3 Kamil English Fr Windward 20:36.3 7:02
4 Sela Kay Fr Windward 21:37.7 7:23
5 Jacqueline Chavez Fr Fillmore 21:39 7:23
6 Jamie Mcdonald Fr Santana 21:40.9 7:24
7 Josephine Rielly Fr Marymount 21:44.9 7:25
8 Maizie Anders Fr Foothill Technology 21:58.1 7:30 1/6 3/11 7/69
9 Bethany Olmos Fr Calvary Chap 21:59.9 7:30
10 Karina Kramer Fr El Segundo 22:07.4 7:33
11 Jamie Christian Fr El Segundo 22:32.5 7:42
12 Amita Muralidharan Fr Whitney (cer) 22:41.5 7:45
13 Elena Estrada Fr Cabrillo (lom) 22:43 7:45
14 Maggie Wells Fr Atascadero 22:43.3 7:45
15 Serena Ramirez Fr Atascadero 22:44.4 7:46
16 Kailie Jones Fr Desert Chris 22:49.6 7:47
17 Sarah Bower Fr Half Moon Bay 23:06.1 7:53
18 Mallory Hamilton Fr Half Moon Bay 23:09 7:54
19 Veronica Zambrano Fr Costa Mesa 23:19 7:57
20 Sabrina Almaraz Fr Foothill Technology 23:19.8 7:58 2/6 4/11 5/42
21 Olivia Burton Fr Foothill Technology 23:25.1 8:00 3/6 5/11 1/27
22 Olivia Pope Fr Bishop Montgomery 23:49.6 8:08
23 Jaqueline Fregoso Fr Foothill Technology 23:49.8 8:08 4/6 6/11 1/14
24 Flor Aguirre Fr Azusa 23:50.4 8:08
25 Adriana Torres Fr Azusa 23:51.4 8:09
26 Veronica Nolasco Fr Cabrillo (lom) 23:52 8:09
27 Annie Nelson Fr Yucca Valley 23:52.1 8:09
28 Janna Vander Meer Fr Valley Chris 23:52.2 8:09
29 Breanna Chan Fr La Canada 23:53.3 8:09
30 Victoria Sanchez Fr Marymount 23:55.8 8:10
31 Karina Kelly Fr Burroughs (rid) 24:00.8 8:12
32 Alyssa Martinez Fr Oxford Academy 24:03.7 8:13
33 Sarah Oh Fr Whitney (cer) 24:06.3 8:14
34 Anjli Gandhi Fr Whitney (cer) 24:06.3 8:14
35 Cassandra Nunez Fr St. Lucy's 24:09.8 8:15
36 Jazmin Angeles Fr Yucca Valley 24:12.2 8:16
37 Kelsi Mcgrath Fr Desert Chris 24:15.9 8:17
38 Jillian Morris Fr Whitney (cer) 24:24.5 8:20
39 Davenport Isabelle Fr Laguna Blanca 24:28.7 8:21
40 Nicole Ogden Fr Jserra 24:31.2 8:22
41 Alyssa Lopez Fr St. Lucy's 24:33.8 8:23
42 Emily Haugen Fr Burroughs (rid) 24:42 8:26
43 Jordyn Regier Fr La Reina 24:45.8 8:27
44 Ana Rios Fr Yucca Valley 24:46.6 8:27
45 Cristina Mares Fr Pioneer (whi) 24:59.2 8:32
46 Dariana Romero Fr Horizon 24:59.4 8:32
47 J'aime Radding Fr San Luis Obispo 25:03.1 8:33
48 Estelle Santini Fr Foothill Technology 25:04.7 8:34 5/6 7/11 1/10
49 Yena Chung Fr Sage Hill 25:05.1 8:34
50 Cate Rozelle Fr Marymount 25:06.1 8:34
51 Elizabeth Egbert Fr Foothill Technology 25:12.7 8:36 6/6 8/11 1/6
52 Caroline O'connell Fr Convent 25:14.1 8:37
53 Katie Thomis Fr Convent 25:18.4 8:38
54 Isabella Tyler Fr Cabrillo (lom) 25:18.6 8:38
55 Jennifer Waid Fr La Reina 25:42.5 8:46
56 Crista Tuitt Fr High Tech Hi 25:44.8 8:47
57 Man Tang Fr Edgewood 25:45.3 8:47
58 Christina Casey Fr Marymount 25:48.6 8:49
59 Kenya Jamieson Fr Marymount 25:48.7 8:49
60 Clio Wagner Fr Santa Clara (oxn) 25:52.6 8:50
61 Shilu Vanasupa Fr San Luis Obispo 25:58.4 8:52
62 Hannah Lopez Fr Bishop Montgomery 26:12.3 8:57
63 Sondra Rivera Fr St. Lucy's 26:12.3 8:57
64 Erica Johnson Fr St. Lucy's 26:12.9 8:57
65 Maya Trujillo Fr St. Lucy's 26:15.3 8:58
66 Emily Echeveri Fr Ramona Convent 26:18.1 8:59
67 Valentina Zivojinovic Fr Crossroads 26:20.7 8:59
68 Holly Hiatt Fr Liberty (mad) 26:22.4 9:00
69 Ryle Eskander Fr Heritage Christian 26:23.6 9:00
70 Sabrina Tsoi Fr Flintridge Prep 26:25.8 9:01
71 Charlotte Konner Fr Crossroads 26:28.8 9:02
72 Jacqueline Alvarez Fr Azusa 26:31.4 9:03
73 Liliana Lopez-pantoja Fr Cabrillo (lom) 26:33.3 9:04
74 Verania Guadarrana Fr Lutheran (ora) 26:38.3 9:05
75 Charisma Romero Fr Acad. Career 26:48.5 9:09
76 Bella Pilon Fr Bishop Montgomery 26:52.2 9:10
77 Mia Ross Fr Jserra 26:56.6 9:12
78 Emilia Farias Fr The Academy Charter 26:57.7 9:12
79 Clara Sherwin Fr Crean Lutheran 26:57.8 9:12
80 Maya Flannery Fr Poly (pas) 27:04.8 9:15
81 Riya Rampalli Fr Sage Hill 27:11.9 9:17
82 Ashton Carroll Fr Sage Hill 27:19.7 9:20
83 Karishma Muthukumar Fr Whitney (cer) 27:21.6 9:20
84 Olivia Harber Fr Flintridge Prep 27:23.8 9:21
85 Sophie Aguirre Fr Whittier Christian 27:25.1 9:21
86 Tyler Langley Fr Notre Dame (so) 27:26.3 9:22
87 Charlee Trusel Fr Vasquez 27:26.5 9:22
88 Isa Longoria-valenzuela Fr Poly (pas) 27:26.8 9:22
89 Bella Hill Fr Notre Dame (so) 27:30.1 9:23
90 Itzel Diaz Fr The Academy Charter 27:37 9:26
91 Helen Liang Fr El Segundo 27:42.3 9:27
92 Natalie Gomez Fr St. Lucy's 27:43.1 9:28
93 Kaitlyn Hankard Fr 29 Palms 27:54.8 9:32
94 Clarissa Montes Fr Holtville 27:55.5 9:32
95 Chloe Sweeney Fr Palm Valley 28:05.4 9:35
96 Charlotte Gemperle Fr Marymount 28:05.5 9:35
97 Daniela Garcia Fr Bassett 28:06.1 9:35
98 Melissa Rodriguez Fr Ramona Convent 28:07.5 9:36
99 Megan Martinez Fr Flintridge Prep 28:10.4 9:37
100 Maya Gotarez Fr Hillcrest 28:14.7 9:38
101 Annie Salvati Fr Poly (pas) 28:17.9 9:39
102 Danielle Shaver Fr Jserra 28:18.4 9:40
103 Hannah Taschek Fr Convent 28:19 9:40
104 Moira Dewey Fr Oaks Christian 28:21.3 9:41
105 Isabella Defalco Fr Windward 28:23.7 9:41
106 Riley Clark Fr San Lorenzo Valley 28:27 9:43
107 Grace Brock Fr San Lorenzo Valley 28:28.6 9:43
108 Olivia Wong Fr Flintridge Prep 28:37.3 9:46
109 Cynthia Antuche Fr The Academy Charter 28:37.3 9:46
110 Emily Salazar Fr Azusa 28:40.2 9:47
111 Andrea Escalante Fr Azusa 28:42.8 9:48
112 Hannah Hulsebus Fr Desert Chris 28:43.5 9:48
113 Chloe Hoch Fr Sage Hill 28:45.6 9:49
114 Coral Jaimes Fr Azusa 28:51.1 9:51
115 Skylar Vteza Fr La Salle 28:54.7 9:52
116 Andrea Hernandez Fr North Monterey 28:57.2 9:53
117 Southwick Lynsea Fr Banning (ban) 28:57.3 9:53
118 Chloe Park Fr Rosary (ful) 28:58 9:53
119 Rodriquez Crystal Fr Banning (ban) 29:04.5 9:55
120 Karla Felix Fr Bassett 29:09.2 9:57
121 Jocelyn Cazarez Fr North Monterey 29:10.4 9:57
122 Linda Rocha Fr North Monterey 29:11.2 9:58
123 Angelina Crittenden Fr Whitney (cer) 29:20.4 10:01
124 Alexis Moore Fr Atascadero 29:21.2 10:01
125 Lyla Trilling Fr Crossroads 29:22.1 10:01
126 Grace Garnica Fr Fillmore 29:22.7 10:02
127 Naomi Beecher Fr Acad. Career 29:24.2 10:02
128 Corina Dewald Fr Half Moon Bay 29:28.7 10:04
129 Alyssa Roberts Fr Lutheran (ora) 29:34.1 10:05
130 Alex Granaroli Fr Viewpoint 29:34.2 10:06
131 Emily Lopez Fr El Segundo 29:37.6 10:07
132 Alexandra Galvan Fr Rosary (ful) 29:42.9 10:08
133 Laura Fernandez Fr Pomona Catholic 29:46.9 10:10
134 Amber Mccomas Fr Desert Chris 29:48.4 10:10
135 Tawny Matlock Fr Burroughs (rid) 29:49.7 10:11
136 Anna Azeka Fr Maranatha Christian 29:54.3 10:12
137 Jessica Hewitt Fr Maranatha Christian 29:54.5 10:12
138 Carla Segura Fr Bassett 29:59.8 10:14
139 Claire Werrner Fr La Canada 30:03.3 10:15
140 Leianna Rodiles Fr Maranatha Christian 30:06.4 10:17
141 Amanda Gutierrez Fr Calvary Chap 30:15.6 10:20
142 Niva Razin Fr Sage Hill 30:18.6 10:21
143 Agustina Huneeus Fr Convent 30:22.1 10:22
144 Aspen Poodry Fr Liberty (mad) 30:31.3 10:25
145 Alexis Desotel Fr Calvary Chap 30:35.7 10:27
146 Katelyn Dewey Fr Oaks Christian 30:44.5 10:30
147 Taylor Talbot Fr Desert Chris 30:46.7 10:30
148 Kaitlyn Blake Fr Cal Acad. Ma 30:56.8 10:34
149 Halee Skandalis Fr Jserra 31:01.3 10:35
150 Lauren Clarke Fr El Segundo 31:07.1 10:37
151 Adele Chi Fr Harvard-Westlake 31:09 10:38
152 Jessie Jamgotchian Fr Heritage Christian 31:13.2 10:39
153 Gisselle Ruiz Fr North Monterey 31:18.1 10:41
154 Chloe Kuelbs Fr Viewpoint 31:23.2 10:43
155 Caryn Giller Fr St. Lucy's 31:23.3 10:43
156 Katherine Chen Fr La Canada 31:26.8 10:44
157 Neelufar Yeoh Fr La Reina 31:32.3 10:46
158 Anita Wirt Fr St. Lucy's 31:32.8 10:46
159 Claire Decoste Fr La Canada 31:36.9 10:47
160 Sophia Pawlek Fr Flintridge Prep 31:39.8 10:48
161 Cordero Soraya Fr Flintridge 31:43.1 10:50
162 Natalia Matossian Fr Flintridge Prep 31:49.5 10:52
163 Claire Kosewic Fr Convent 31:53.3 10:53
164 Masey Zimmerman Fr Santa Clarit 31:54.3 10:53
165 Melanie Olivas Fr Sacred Heart 32:01.2 10:56
166 Liliana Chavez Fr Palmdale Aerospace 32:03 10:56
167 Dalia Calva Fr Palmdale Aerospace 32:03.9 10:57
168 Emely Tario So Malibu 32:07.3 10:58
169 Meg Severance Fr Grace Brethren 32:18.2 11:02
170 Scarlett Mar Fr St. Bonaventure 32:19.6 11:02
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Foothill Technology
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 3:07
117:38
23:32
8:02
45 Maizie Anders
Fr
21:58
7:30
2
Sabrina Almaraz
Fr
23:20
7:58
7
Olivia Burton
Fr
23:25
8:00
8
Jaqueline Fregoso
Fr
23:50
8:08
9
Estelle Santini
Fr
25:05
8:34
19
Elizabeth Egbert
Fr
25:13
8:36
22




2 Whitney (cer)
4-4-2-2-2
Gap: 4:40
122:40
24:32
8:22
83 Amita Muralidharan
Fr
22:42
7:45
5
Sarah Oh
Fr
24:06
8:14
13
Anjli Gandhi
Fr
24:06
8:14
14
Jillian Morris
Fr
24:25
8:20
17
Karishma Muthukumar
Fr
27:22
9:20
34
Angelina Crittenden
Fr
29:20
10:01
47




3 Marymount
1-3-3-3-3
Gap: 4:04
122:24
24:29
8:21
85 Josephine Rielly
Fr
21:45
7:25
1
Victoria Sanchez
Fr
23:56
8:10
12
Cate Rozelle
Fr
25:06
8:34
21
Christina Casey
Fr
25:49
8:49
25
Kenya Jamieson
Fr
25:49
8:49
26
Charlotte Gemperle
Fr
28:06
9:35
38




4 St. Lucy's
7-7-6-4-4
Gap: 2:06
127:24
25:29
8:42
117 Cassandra Nunez
Fr
24:10
8:15
15
Alyssa Lopez
Fr
24:34
8:23
18
Sondra Rivera
Fr
26:12
8:57
27
Erica Johnson
Fr
26:13
8:57
28
Maya Trujillo
Fr
26:15
8:58
29
Natalie Gomez
Fr
27:43
9:28
37
Caryn Giller
Fr
31:23
10:43
54
5 Azusa
6-5-5-6-5
Gap: 4:52
131:36
26:19
8:59
137 Flor Aguirre
Fr
23:50
8:08
10
Adriana Torres
Fr
23:51
8:09
11
Jacqueline Alvarez
Fr
26:31
9:03
31
Emily Salazar
Fr
28:40
9:47
42
Andrea Escalante
Fr
28:43
9:48
43
Coral Jaimes
Fr
28:51
9:51
46




6 El Segundo
3-1-4-5-6
Gap: 9:00
133:07
26:37
9:05
144 Karina Kramer
Fr
22:07
7:33
3
Jamie Christian
Fr
22:33
7:42
4
Helen Liang
Fr
27:42
9:27
36
Emily Lopez
Fr
29:38
10:07
48
Lauren Clarke
Fr
31:07
10:37
53








7 Desert Chris
5-6-7-7-7
Gap: 7:57
136:24
27:17
9:19
167 Kailie Jones
Fr
22:50
7:47
6
Kelsi Mcgrath
Fr
24:16
8:17
16
Hannah Hulsebus
Fr
28:44
9:48
44
Amber Mccomas
Fr
29:48
10:10
49
Taylor Talbot
Fr
30:47
10:30
52








8 Sage Hill
8-9-8-8-8
Gap: 5:14
138:41
27:44
9:28
180 Yena Chung
Fr
25:05
8:34
20
Riya Rampalli
Fr
27:12
9:17
32
Ashton Carroll
Fr
27:20
9:20
33
Chloe Hoch
Fr
28:46
9:49
45
Niva Razin
Fr
30:19
10:21
50








9 Convent
9-8-9-9-9
Gap: 6:39
141:07
28:13
9:38
195 Caroline O'connell
Fr
25:14
8:37
23
Katie Thomis
Fr
25:18
8:38
24
Hannah Taschek
Fr
28:19
9:40
40
Agustina Huneeus
Fr
30:22
10:22
51
Claire Kosewic
Fr
31:53
10:53
57








10 Flintridge Prep
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 5:14
142:17
28:27
9:43
200 Sabrina Tsoi
Fr
26:26
9:01
30
Olivia Harber
Fr
27:24
9:21
35
Megan Martinez
Fr
28:10
9:37
39
Olivia Wong
Fr
28:37
9:46
41
Sophia Pawlek
Fr
31:40
10:48
55
Natalia Matossian
Fr
31:50
10:52
56




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

21 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr Ev004-D3 Kendra Dayton, Fr, 21:24.7, San Marcos (sb) Cathedral Catholic, 115:56.1, 35
Fr Ev006-D3 Megan Neumann, Fr, 20:27.5, Torrance Torrance, 106:00.4, 21
Fr Ev020-D45 Mackenzie Wisneski, Fr, 20:03.1, Nipomo Foothill Technology, 117:37.5, 45
JV Ev002-D3 Nicole Heinz, Jr, 21:11.3, Rio Americano Royal, 114:59.4, 54
JV Ev026-D45 Ashley Aquino, Jr, 22:00, Eastlake Eastlake, 113:36.3, 28
JV Ev040-D345 Elizabeth Hinton, Jr, 20:50.6, Yorba Linda Yorba Linda, 107:20.7, 34
So Ev008-D3 Erica Schroeder, So, 19:19.7, San Marcos (sb) San Marcos (sb), 111:24.1, 52
So Ev010-D3 Mary Waddell, So, 21:56.5, Palos Verdes Santa Margarita, 117:46.9, 24
So Ev023-D45 Janice Deguerio, So, 20:04, Santana Atascadero, 121:17.9, 81
V Ev012-D3 Alize Hartke, Fr, 19:16.4, Oakmont Granite Hills (av), 104:13.7, 51
V Ev014-D3 Carissa Diaz, Sr, 19:05.4, Vista Grande [az] Vista Grande [az], 103:23.8, 52
V Ev016-D3 Lucina Vincent, Fr, 18:39.1, El Dorado (pla) Whitney (roc), 108:10.1, 73
V Ev018-D3 Brianna Bartello, Sr, 17:38.3, Laguna Hills Laguna Hills, 98:26, 81
V Ev028-D4 Sienna Santiago, So, 19:14.8, High Tech Hi Page [az], 103:14, 52
V Ev030-D4 Katelyn Breitschwerdt, Sr, 19:31.1, St. Lucy's St. Lucy's, 104:17.1, 72
V Ev032-D5 Kiera Marshall, So, 19:59.3, St. Joseph (ala) St. Joseph (ala), 110:27.9, 71
V Ev034-D5 Brooke Trossen, So, 19:13.3, Parker Parker, 104:42.7, 44
V Ev036-D3FSSW Cassidy Klein, Fr, 21:23.1, Esperanza Corona Del Mar, 112:38.9, 37
V Ev042-D4 Caroline Pietrzyk, Sr, 17:26.3, Malibu Jserra, 97:46.3, 69
V Ev044-D5Sw Gabby Satterlee, Jr, 18:36.1, Central Vall Central Vall, 98:09.8, 55
V Ev046-D3Sw Kimberly Coscia, Sr, 17:35.4, South Torrance Esperanza, 96:03, 94

All Boys Races

26 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr Ev005-D3 Anthony Benitez, Fr, 16:45.3, Serra (sd) Santa Ana Valley, 95:05, 68
Fr Ev007-D3 Ian Irish, Fr, 17:30.4, Palos Verdes Palos Verdes, 91:45.4, 56
Fr Ev021-D45 Johnathan Martinez, Fr, 17:46.8, La Salle La Canada, 94:28.1, 44
Fr Ev022-D45 Ryan Bova, Fr, 18:40.4, Foothill Technology Foothill Technology, 98:43.3, 44
Fr Ev037-D3FrSw Johnathan Layfield, Fr, 18:01, St. John Bosco Yorba Linda, 101:00.9, 75
JV Ev001-D3 Michael Cazarez, Jr, 17:46.6, Servite Whitney (roc), 93:32.8, 48
JV Ev003-D3 Dan Franz, Jr, 17:25.8, Brea Olinda Brea Olinda, 90:30.8, 20
JV Ev027-D45 Michael Vega, Jr, 18:09.1, St. Francis (lc) University (sf), 95:53.7, 67
JV Ev039-D3JVCh John Dempsey, Fr, 17:02.9, Brea Olinda Brea Olinda, 87:25.1, 17
JV Ev041-D45 David Perez, Sr, 17:03.6, McFarland McFarland, 88:46.2, 28
So Ev009-D3 Nakashoma Noa, So, 17:23.7, Alhambra (mar) Esperanza, 90:22.9, 43
So Ev011-D3 Manuel Ramirez, So, 16:32.6, Sultana Sultana, 86:41.4, 30
So Ev024-D45 Johnny Martinez, So, 18:18.2, Fillmore El Segundo, 94:33.2, 30
So Ev025-D45 Jerald Taylor, So, 16:45.3, Ambassador Foothill Technology, 94:13.8, 39
So Ev038-D3SoSw Justin Castro, So, 18:10.6, St. John Bosco Paso Robles, 93:14.3, 30
V Ev013-D3 Cesar Bermudez, Jr, 16:17.5, Sierra Vista Bonita, 86:24.6, 84
V Ev015-D3 Pedro Cruz Penaloza, Jr, 16:21.8, Arvin Indio, 88:13.5, 89
V Ev017-D3 Nick Lofgren, Sr, 15:52.4, South Torrance El Capitan, 84:59, 46
V Ev019-D3 Julian Sandoval, Sr, 16:01.7, El Monte Laguna Hills, 84:11.8, 63
V Ev029-D4 Anthony Tyler, Sr, 16:24.6, Cabrillo (lom) Sage Creek, 86:51.6, 92
V Ev031-D4 Christian Schultz, Jr, 16:19, Burroughs (rid) Lutheran (ora), 86:35, 84
V Ev033-D5 Jack Richardson, Sr, 16:23.4, Thacher Thacher, 85:29.1, 37
V Ev035-D5 Nick Murillo, Sr, 16:26.1, Orcutt Academy University (sf), 88:34.8, 51
V Ev043-D4Sw William Ernst, Sr, 15:07.9, San Luis Obispo McFarland, 82:14.8, 82
V Ev045-D5Sw Jack Van Scoter, Jr, 15:20.7, Flintridge Prep Flintridge Prep, 80:38, 59
V Ev047-D3 Austin Shellito, Sr, 15:13.1, Brea Olinda Brea Olinda, 78:45.6, 76