Foothill Technology Results from the Ventura County Champ at Lake Casitas on 10/31/14

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adams, Justin So So 20:15.71 6:45 3 101/149 6/8 27/35 10/14 20:53
(0:37,3.0)
20:53
(0:37,3.0)
17:24 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Akuna, Kekoa Fr Fr 18:56.66 6:19 3 29/148 6/14 17/35 1/11 19:30
(0:33,2.9)
19:30
(0:33,2.9)
19:08
(0:11,1.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Anderson, Diego Fr Fr 21:55.93 7:19 3 111/148 13/14 34/35 1/2 24:25
(2:29,10.1)
24:25
(2:29,10.1)
22:23
(0:27,2.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Anthony, Sean Sr V 17:20.94 5:47 3 70/142 5/6 5/35 6/21 17:30
(0:09,0.8)
17:30
(0:09,0.8)
17:19 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Bojorquez, Moses Jr V 15:53.3 5:18 3 11/142 1/6 1/35 6/23 15:59
(0:06,0.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Boring, Mitchell Jr JV 19:42.43 6:34 3 101/214 4/7 20/35 13/19 21:38
(1:55,8.9)
21:38
(1:55,8.9)
20:17
(0:35,2.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Bova, Ryan Fr Fr 18:06.39 6:02 3 11/148 1/14 8/35 8/23 19:11
(1:05,5.6)
19:11
(1:05,5.6)
18:18
(0:12,1.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Brossia, Clayton Fr Fr 18:32.57 6:11 3 22/148 5/14 14/35 1/14 19:20
(0:47,4.1)
19:20
(0:47,4.1)
18:54
(0:22,1.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Bufford, Jonah So So 18:05.66 6:02 3 20/149 1/8 7/35 11/22 18:18
(0:12,1.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Casswell, Trey Fr Fr 18:10.84 6:04 3 12/148 2/14 10/35 3/21 19:16
(1:05,5.6)
19:16
(1:05,5.6)
18:03 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Clark, Cody Jr JV 20:07.1 6:42 3 119/214 6/7 25/35 11/15 21:23
(1:16,5.9)
21:14
(1:07,5.3)
21:14
(1:07,5.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Conchas, Daniel Fr Fr 21:06.9 7:02 3 92/148 11/14 31/35 1/4 22:32
(1:26,6.3)
22:08
(1:02,4.6)
21:28
(0:21,1.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Erickson, Christian Fr Fr 19:59.31 6:40 3 58/148 8/14 22/35 1/7 21:46
(1:47,8.2)
20:46
(0:47,3.8)
20:46
(0:47,3.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Fish, Karson Fr Fr 21:31.93 7:11 3 104/148 12/14 33/35 2/2 22:36
(1:04,4.7)
22:08
(0:36,2.7)
21:12 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Flores, Christian Fr Fr 22:32.21 7:31 3 122/148 14/14 35/35 2/2 24:29
(1:57,8.0)
24:29
(1:57,8.0)
24:29
(1:57,8.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Hoopingarner, Marshall Jr JV 18:22.4 6:07 3 42/214 2/7 13/35 10/21 18:48
(0:26,2.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Kuchta, Chris Fr Fr 18:13.37 6:04 3 13/148 3/14 11/35 2/20 19:17
(1:03,5.5)
18:21
(0:07,0.7)
18:06 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Llamas, Alec Fr Fr 18:14.49 6:05 3 15/148 4/14 12/35 1/16 18:47
(0:33,2.9)
18:45
(0:31,2.7)
18:07 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Lopez, Oscar So So 21:10.06 7:03 3 119/149 8/8 32/35 5/7 21:11
(0:01,0.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Mah, Jameson Sr JV 19:54.68 6:38 3 108/214 5/7 21/35 11/17 18:45
Marcoux, John So V 16:57.78 5:39 3 57/142 4/6 4/35 8/21 18:42
(1:45,9.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
McCoy, Grayson Fr Fr 20:36.88 6:52 3 79/148 10/14 29/35 1/5 22:12
(1:35,7.2)
22:12
(1:35,7.2)
21:31
(0:55,4.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Neville, Andrew Jr JV 17:42.01 5:54 3 20/214 1/7 6/35 7/22 18:43
(1:01,5.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
newlan, Jaden Jr JV 19:39.91 6:33 3 98/214 3/7 19/35 13/21 20:09
(0:30,2.4)
20:09
(0:30,2.4)
19:44
(0:04,0.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Newman, Ben Sr V 18:10.49 6:03 3 107/142 6/6 9/35 9/18 17:53
Parker, Mikey So So 20:32.93 6:51 3 103/149 7/8 28/35 8/12 20:40
(0:07,0.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Pedersen, Evan So So 18:36.35 6:12 3 50/149 2/8 15/35 13/20 18:39
(0:02,0.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Ramirez, Joshua So So 20:12.49 6:44 3 100/149 5/8 26/35 11/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
Rodriguez, Jared So V 16:28.9 5:30 3 29/142 2/6 2/35 6/23 16:49
(0:20,2.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Shore, Brodie So So 18:52.13 6:17 3 66/149 3/8 16/35 11/18 19:52
(1:00,5.0)
19:52
(1:00,5.0)
19:03
(0:11,1.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Shoup, Andrew Fr Fr 19:18.37 6:26 3 38/148 7/14 18/35 1/7 21:01
(1:42,8.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Snyder, Tomas Sr V 16:46.49 5:35 3 50/142 3/6 3/35 8/23 17:07
(0:20,2.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Thow, Dan So So 20:02.35 6:41 3 94/149 4/8 23/35 13/16 21:21
(1:19,6.1)
20:43
(0:40,3.2)
20:18
(0:16,1.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Villasenor, Jakob Fr Fr 20:05.45 6:42 3 63/148 9/14 24/35 1/6 22:13
(2:07,9.6)
22:13
(2:07,9.6)
20:10
(0:05,0.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Yuss, Brian Sr JV 20:57.74 6:59 3 155/214 7/7 30/35 11/15 21:17
(0:19,1.5)
21:17
(0:19,1.5)
20:39 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 8/21 83:27
1:28
3 5:34 5:18 5:47 211 5:12 96:05
(12:38,13.1)
92:19
(8:52,9.6%)
The Dragons ROCK! Go FT! (LR, PR) Moses Bojorquez (11), Jared Rodriguez (29), Tomas Snyder (48), John Marcoux (55), Sean Anthony (68)
So 1st 5 10/14 95:49
2:07
3 6:23 6:02 6:44 278 5:51 Jonah Bufford (19), Evan Pedersen (43), Brodie Shore (57), Dan Thow (78), Joshua Ramirez (81)
JV 1st 5 11/17 95:21
2:13
3 6:21 5:54 6:38 306 5:38 Andrew Neville (18), Marshall Hoopingarner (38), Jaden newlan (81), Mitchell Boring (82), Jameson Mah (87)
Fr 1st 5 1/14 91:18
0:26
3 6:05 6:02 6:11 59 6:05 Ryan Bova (9), Trey Casswell (10), Chris Kuchta (11), Alec Llamas (12), Clayton Brossia (17)
Fr 2nd 5 1/5 98:57
1:40
3 6:36 6:19 6:52 27 6:36 Kekoa Akuna (1), Andrew Shoup (3), Christian Erickson (5), Jakob Villasenor (8), Grayson McCoy (10)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Garrett Reynolds Jr Ventura HS 15:04.3 5:01
2 Evan Askar Sr Ventura HS 15:29.26 5:10
3 Michael Powell Sr Agoura HS 15:33.4 5:11
4 Cole Hoff Jr Agoura HS 15:33.69 5:11
5 Jordan Olson So Ventura HS 15:35.83 5:12
6 Andrew Witt Jr Buena HS 15:38.11 5:13
7 Garet Kaul Sr Moorpark HS 15:45.36 5:15
8 Logan Beteta Jr Newbury Park HS 15:50.8 5:17
9 Logan Grove Jr Agoura HS 15:52.37 5:17
10 Kaleb Kunes Sr Buena HS 15:52.62 5:18
11 Moses Bojorquez Jr Foothill Technology 15:53.3 5:18 1/6 1/35 6/23
12 Martin Wilson Jr Agoura HS 15:55.66 5:19
13 Nestor Rodriguez Jr Ventura HS 15:57.15 5:19
14 Daniel Mountcastle Sr Ventura HS 15:57.57 5:19
15 Ross Husch Sr Agoura HS 15:58.96 5:20
16 Adan Cruz Jr Ventura HS 16:05.44 5:22
17 Isaiah Lozano Jr St Bonaventure HS 16:09.21 5:23
18 Graham Rigby Sr Westlake HS 16:12.82 5:24
19 Logan Otten Jr Buena HS 16:13.77 5:25
20 Evangelista Francisco Sr Ventura HS 16:14.89 5:25
21 Bjorn Slattum So Thousand Oaks HS 16:14.98 5:25
22 Jake Whealen Jr Oak Park HS 16:16.81 5:26
23 Alejandro Ambriz Jr Pacifica HS 16:16.99 5:26
24 Brian Joerger Sr Thousand Oaks HS 16:17.44 5:26
25 Dylan Majerus So Agoura HS 16:18.28 5:26
26 Trevor Jamison Jr Oak Park HS 16:22.3 5:27
27 Ricardo Hernandez Jr Hueneme HS 16:25.52 5:29
28 Cameron Botton So Royal HS 16:26.85 5:29
29 Jared Rodriguez So Foothill Technology 16:28.9 5:30 2/6 2/35 6/23
30 Spencer Flynn Sr Thousand Oaks HS 16:29.42 5:30
31 Esteban Tapia Sr Channel Islands HS 16:29.78 5:30
32 Fisher Price Jr Camarillo HS 16:30.69 5:30
33 Jimmy De Mello Sr Westlake HS 16:31.49 5:30
34 Nick Abbinanti So Simi Valley HS 16:32.59 5:31
35 Maxim Wolf Sr Calabasas HS 16:33.68 5:31
36 Timmy Stevens Jr Thousand Oaks HS 16:34.46 5:31
37 Marco Tadeo Sr Buena HS 16:35.5 5:32
38 Benjamin Vertelney Sr Calabasas HS 16:36.6 5:32
39 James Coleman Jr Moorpark HS 16:37.01 5:32
40 Patrick Larkin Jr Royal HS 16:38.23 5:33
41 Nathaniel Driggs Jr Oak Park HS 16:38.52 5:33
42 Eric Petersen Sr Moorpark HS 16:38.86 5:33
43 Christian Gill Sr St Bonaventure HS 16:38.89 5:33
44 Alex Sanchez Fr Oak Park HS 16:38.95 5:33
45 Vincent Perillo So Rio Mesa HS 16:41.02 5:34
46 Spencer Gravel Fr Camarillo HS 16:41.64 5:34
47 Jesus Leon Sr Oxnard HS 16:42.05 5:34
48 Jonathon Cantle Sr Westlake HS 16:43.08 5:34
49 Francisco Erazo Sr Fillmore HS 16:45.11 5:35
50 Tomas Snyder Sr Foothill Technology 16:46.49 5:35 3/6 3/35 8/23
51 George Mcguigan Jr Thousand Oaks HS 16:47.92 5:36
52 Elliot Johnston Sr Camarillo HS 16:48.06 5:36
53 Esteban Leon Sr Oxnard HS 16:49.18 5:36
54 Alan Ayala Sr Hueneme HS 16:53.39 5:38
55 Noah Perez Jr Moorpark HS 16:54.71 5:38
56 Matt Soules Sr Westlake HS 16:55.57 5:39
57 John Marcoux So Foothill Technology 16:57.78 5:39 4/6 4/35 8/21
58 Joseph Flatt So Westlake HS 16:58.3 5:39
59 Brett Rietveld Sr Simi Valley HS 17:01.16 5:40
60 Aaron Wirekoon Jr Royal HS 17:06.28 5:42
61 Michael Mamigonian Sr Simi Valley HS 17:08.25 5:43
62 Jose Rodriguez Jr Fillmore HS 17:14.03 5:45
63 Daniel Gomez So Camarillo HS 17:14.32 5:45
64 Chris Adams Sr Newbury Park HS 17:15.74 5:45
65 Tyler Tetef Sr Simi Valley HS 17:16.22 5:45
66 Alan Nichols Jr Camarillo HS 17:18.15 5:46
67 Oliver Sosa Sr Pacifica HS 17:19.25 5:46
68 Angel Sahagun So Pacifica HS 17:19.64 5:47
69 Alex Whitney Jr Newbury Park HS 17:20.06 5:47
70 Sean Anthony Sr Foothill Technology 17:20.94 5:47 5/6 5/35 6/21 17:30
(0:09)
17:30
(0:09)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
71 Leighton Mair Jr Calabasas HS 17:22.12 5:47
72 Ferid Ruano Sr Moorpark HS 17:23.09 5:48
73 Ismael Dominguez Jr Fillmore HS 17:23.37 5:48
74 Brandon Boettcher Jr Rio Mesa HS 17:24.43 5:48
75 Damien Antonio Sr Camarillo HS 17:24.8 5:48
76 Ronaldo Flores Sr Oxnard HS 17:24.9 5:48
77 Ryan Brecht Jr Newbury Park HS 17:26.82 5:49
78 Alejandro Baltazar Sr Hueneme HS 17:28.31 5:49
79 Cesar Rodriguez Sr Channel Islands HS 17:29.23 5:50
80 Amery Pagan So Oak Park HS 17:29.51 5:50
81 Edward Si Sr Thousand Oaks HS 17:29.69 5:50
82 Alex Ramirez Sr Buena HS 17:29.81 5:50
83 Enrique Sanchez Jr Hueneme HS 17:32.47 5:51
84 Nathan Garner Fr Newbury Park HS 17:33.56 5:51
85 Brian Schmider Jr Royal HS 17:34.11 5:51
86 Jon Foreman Jr Simi Valley HS 17:35.15 5:52
87 David Torres Sr Rio Mesa HS 17:35.64 5:52
88 Joel Flores Sr Camarillo HS 17:36.3 5:52
89 Juan Velasco Sr Hueneme HS 17:39.37 5:53
90 Eric Coreas Sr Pacifica HS 17:41.14 5:54
91 Zach Aloma Jr Simi Valley HS 17:41.92 5:54
92 Morgan Haines Jr Westlake HS 17:43.56 5:55
93 Jorge Hurtado Sr Fillmore HS 17:44.77 5:55
94 Drew Daniels Jr Royal HS 17:46.98 5:56
95 Zachary Bear Sr Oak Park HS 17:48.14 5:56
96 Rosalio Ulloa Jr Rio Mesa HS 17:49.63 5:57
97 Jojo Sandoval Jr St Bonaventure HS 17:54.66 5:58
98 Nick Lewis Sr Nordhoff HS 17:55.87 5:59
99 Ryan Harris Sr Oak Park HS 17:56.49 5:59
100 Andrew Garcia Jr St Bonaventure HS 17:57.75 5:59
101 Martin Jaramillo Jr Channel Islands HS 17:58.83 6:00
102 Oliver Goch Jr Moorpark HS 17:59.22 6:00
103 Graham Peeples Jr Westlake HS 18:01.41 6:00
104 Eduardo Quirino So Oxnard HS 18:02.28 6:01
105 Ivan Covarrubi Sr Channel Islands HS 18:04.13 6:01
106 Andres Flores Sr Channel Islands HS 18:05.53 6:02
107 Ben Newman Sr Foothill Technology 18:10.49 6:03 6/6 9/35 9/18
108 Blake Ramirez So St Bonaventure HS 18:10.99 6:04
109 William Albers Jr Oxnard HS 18:13.81 6:05
110 Jacob Hammond So Rio Mesa HS 18:16.52 6:06
111 Vincent Medina Sr Rio Mesa HS 18:17.13 6:06
112 Bryce Henderson Jr Royal HS 18:17.8 6:06
113 Armando Castillo Jr Oxnard HS 18:18.79 6:06
114 Luis Landeros Sr Fillmore HS 18:20.47 6:07
115 Steve Rodriguez Jr Hueneme HS 18:23.01 6:08
116 Kyle Kreitzman Jr Simi Valley HS 18:24.04 6:08
117 Ryan Fernald Jr Newbury Park HS 18:29.65 6:10
118 David Woolley Sr Newbury Park HS 18:31.62 6:11
119 Jesus Lopez Jr Channel Islands HS 18:33.23 6:11
120 Alex Valle So Royal HS 18:38.11 6:13
121 Eduardo Ambriz Sr Pacifica HS 18:38.61 6:13
122 Henry Tolmach Sr Nordhoff HS 18:41.22 6:14
123 Elijah Balderas Sr Nordhoff HS 18:41.38 6:14
124 Ryan Brown So Rio Mesa HS 18:45.03 6:15
125 Eric Navarette Sr Hueneme HS 18:46.68 6:16
126 Luis Rizo So Channel Islands HS 19:02.07 6:21
127 Jj Zaragoza So St Bonaventure HS 19:11.35 6:24
128 Brock Allen Jr St Bonaventure HS 19:37.57 6:33
129 Micah Semler So Malibu HS 20:18.22 6:46
130 Arturo Espinoza Santa Paula HS 20:18.67 6:46
131 Tommy Laubender So Malibu HS 20:28.54 6:50
132 Robert Mummery Jr Oxnard HS 20:40.62 6:54
133 Nathan Troolines Santa Paula HS 20:48 6:56
134 Andres Sanchez Santa Paula HS 21:09.61 7:03
135 Jamie Le So Malibu HS 21:19.03 7:06
136 Brandon Sanchez Santa Paula HS 21:20.59 7:07
137 Lucas Halperin Fr Malibu HS 21:21.13 7:07
138 Emelio Barba Santa Paula HS 21:53.31 7:18
139 Nic Cupp So Malibu HS 22:05.38 7:22
140 Juan Perez Santa Paula HS 22:09.79 7:23
141 Miguel Arana Santa Paula HS 22:09.94 7:23
142 Jesse Mitchell Jr Malibu HS 22:43.83 7:35
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Ventura HS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:53
78:04
15:37
5:12
35 Garrett Reynolds
Jr
15:04
5:01
1
Evan Askar
Sr
15:29
5:10
2
Jordan Olson
So
15:36
5:12
5
Nestor Rodriguez
Jr
15:57
5:19
13
Daniel Mountcastle
Sr
15:58
5:19
14
Adan Cruz
Jr
16:05
5:22
16
Evangelista Francisco
Sr
16:15
5:25
20
2 Agoura HS
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:26
78:54
15:47
5:16
43 Michael Powell
Sr
15:33
5:11
3
Cole Hoff
Jr
15:34
5:11
4
Logan Grove
Jr
15:52
5:17
9
Martin Wilson
Jr
15:56
5:19
12
Ross Husch
Sr
15:59
5:20
15
Dylan Majerus
So
16:18
5:26
25




3 Buena HS
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:52
81:50
16:22
5:27
150 Andrew Witt
Jr
15:38
5:13
6
Kaleb Kunes
Sr
15:53
5:18
10
Logan Otten
Jr
16:14
5:25
19
Marco Tadeo
Sr
16:36
5:32
36
Alex Ramirez
Sr
17:30
5:50
79








4 Thousand Oaks HS
9-6-4-4-4
Gap: 0:33
82:24
16:29
5:30
159 Bjorn Slattum
So
16:15
5:25
21
Brian Joerger
Sr
16:17
5:26
24
Spencer Flynn
Sr
16:29
5:30
30
Timmy Stevens
Jr
16:34
5:31
35
George Mcguigan
Jr
16:48
5:36
49
Edward Si
Sr
17:30
5:50
78




5 Oak Park HS
10-7-6-5-5
Gap: 1:13
83:26
16:41
5:34
206 Jake Whealen
Jr
16:17
5:26
22
Trevor Jamison
Jr
16:22
5:27
26
Nathaniel Driggs
Jr
16:39
5:33
39
Alex Sanchez
Fr
16:39
5:33
42
Amery Pagan
So
17:30
5:50
77
Zachary Bear
Sr
17:48
5:56
92
Ryan Harris
Sr
17:56
5:59
95
5 Moorpark HS
4-5-5-6-5
Gap: 1:38
83:19
16:40
5:33
206 Garet Kaul
Sr
15:45
5:15
7
James Coleman
Jr
16:37
5:32
37
Eric Petersen
Sr
16:39
5:33
40
Noah Perez
Jr
16:55
5:38
53
Ferid Ruano
Sr
17:23
5:48
69
Oliver Goch
Jr
17:59
6:00
98




7 Westlake HS
8-8-8-8-7
Gap: 0:45
83:21
16:40
5:33
207 Graham Rigby
Sr
16:13
5:24
18
Jimmy De Mello
Sr
16:31
5:30
33
Jonathon Cantle
Sr
16:43
5:34
46
Matt Soules
Sr
16:56
5:39
54
Joseph Flatt
So
16:58
5:39
56
Morgan Haines
Jr
17:44
5:55
89
Graham Peeples
Jr
18:01
6:00
99
8 Foothill Technology
6-4-7-7-8
Gap: 1:28
83:27
16:41
5:34
211 Moses Bojorquez
Jr
15:53
5:18
11
Jared Rodriguez
So
16:29
5:30
29
Tomas Snyder
Sr
16:46
5:35
48
John Marcoux
So
16:58
5:39
55
Sean Anthony
Sr
17:21
5:47
68
Ben Newman
Sr
18:10
6:03
103




The Dragons ROCK! Go FT! (LR, PR)
9 Camarillo HS
15-12-10-9-9
Gap: 0:47
84:33
16:55
5:38
251 Fisher Price
Jr
16:31
5:30
32
Spencer Gravel
Fr
16:42
5:34
44
Elliot Johnston
Sr
16:48
5:36
50
Daniel Gomez
So
17:14
5:45
61
Alan Nichols
Jr
17:18
5:46
64
Damien Antonio
Sr
17:25
5:48
72
Joel Flores
Sr
17:36
5:52
85
10 Newbury Park HS
5-11-11-11-10
Gap: 1:43
85:27
17:05
5:42
292 Logan Beteta
Jr
15:51
5:17
8
Chris Adams
Sr
17:16
5:45
62
Alex Whitney
Jr
17:20
5:47
67
Ryan Brecht
Jr
17:27
5:49
74
Nathan Garner
Fr
17:34
5:51
81
Ryan Fernald
Jr
18:30
6:10
113
David Woolley
Sr
18:32
6:11
114
11 Simi Valley HS
16-15-12-12-11
Gap: 1:03
85:33
17:07
5:42
296 Nick Abbinanti
So
16:33
5:31
34
Brett Rietveld
Sr
17:01
5:40
57
Michael Mamigonian
Sr
17:08
5:43
59
Tyler Tetef
Sr
17:16
5:45
63
Jon Foreman
Jr
17:35
5:52
83
Zach Aloma
Jr
17:42
5:54
88
Kyle Kreitzman
Jr
18:24
6:08
112
12 Royal HS
13-10-9-10-12
Gap: 1:20
85:32
17:06
5:42
297 Cameron Botton
So
16:27
5:29
28
Patrick Larkin
Jr
16:38
5:33
38
Aaron Wirekoon
Jr
17:06
5:42
58
Brian Schmider
Jr
17:34
5:51
82
Drew Daniels
Jr
17:47
5:56
91
Bryce Henderson
Jr
18:18
6:06
108
Alex Valle
So
18:38
6:13
116
13 Hueneme HS
12-13-14-13-13
Gap: 1:14
85:59
17:12
5:44
320 Ricardo Hernandez
Jr
16:26
5:29
27
Alan Ayala
Sr
16:53
5:38
52
Alejandro Baltazar
Sr
17:28
5:49
75
Enrique Sanchez
Jr
17:32
5:51
80
Juan Velasco
Sr
17:39
5:53
86
Steve Rodriguez
Jr
18:23
6:08
111
Eric Navarette
Sr
18:47
6:16
119
14 St Bonaventure HS
7-9-13-15-14
Gap: 2:02
86:52
17:22
5:47
352 Isaiah Lozano
Jr
16:09
5:23
17
Christian Gill
Sr
16:39
5:33
41
Jojo Sandoval
Jr
17:55
5:58
94
Andrew Garcia
Jr
17:58
5:59
96
Blake Ramirez
So
18:11
6:04
104
Jj Zaragoza
So
19:11
6:24
121
Brock Allen
Jr
19:38
6:33
122
15 Pacifica HS
11-14-14-14-15
Gap: 2:22
87:16
17:27
5:49
358 Alejandro Ambriz
Jr
16:17
5:26
23
Oliver Sosa
Sr
17:19
5:46
65
Angel Sahagun
So
17:20
5:47
66
Eric Coreas
Sr
17:41
5:54
87
Eduardo Ambriz
Sr
18:39
6:13
117








16 Oxnard HS
18-16-16-17-16
Gap: 1:32
87:12
17:26
5:49
374 Jesus Leon
Sr
16:42
5:34
45
Esteban Leon
Sr
16:49
5:36
51
Ronaldo Flores
Sr
17:25
5:48
73
Eduardo Quirino
So
18:02
6:01
100
William Albers
Jr
18:14
6:05
105
Armando Castillo
Jr
18:19
6:06
109
Robert Mummery
Jr
20:41
6:54
126
17 Fillmore HS
19-17-17-16-17
Gap: 1:35
87:28
17:30
5:50
377 Francisco Erazo
Sr
16:45
5:35
47
Jose Rodriguez
Jr
17:14
5:45
60
Ismael Dominguez
Jr
17:23
5:48
70
Jorge Hurtado
Sr
17:45
5:55
90
Luis Landeros
Sr
18:20
6:07
110








18 Rio Mesa HS
17-19-18-18-18
Gap: 1:36
87:47
17:33
5:51
397 Vincent Perillo
So
16:41
5:34
43
Brandon Boettcher
Jr
17:24
5:48
71
David Torres
Sr
17:36
5:52
84
Rosalio Ulloa
Jr
17:50
5:57
93
Jacob Hammond
So
18:17
6:06
106
Vincent Medina
Sr
18:17
6:06
107
Ryan Brown
So
18:45
6:15
118
19 Channel Islands HS
14-17-19-19-19
Gap: 1:36
88:08
17:38
5:53
407 Esteban Tapia
Sr
16:30
5:30
31
Cesar Rodriguez
Sr
17:29
5:50
76
Martin Jaramillo
Jr
17:59
6:00
97
Ivan Covarrubi
Sr
18:04
6:01
101
Andres Flores
Sr
18:06
6:02
102
Jesus Lopez
Jr
18:33
6:11
115
Luis Rizo
So
19:02
6:21
120
20 Santa Paula HS
21-21-21-21-20
Gap: 1:35
105:30
21:06
7:02
641 Arturo Espinoza
-
20:19
6:46
124
Nathan Troolines
-
20:48
6:56
127
Andres Sanchez
-
21:10
7:03
128
Brandon Sanchez
-
21:21
7:07
130
Emelio Barba
-
21:53
7:18
132
Juan Perez
-
22:10
7:23
134
Miguel Arana
-
22:10
7:23
135
20 Malibu HS
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 1:47
105:32
21:06
7:02
641 Micah Semler
So
20:18
6:46
123
Tommy Laubender
So
20:29
6:50
125
Jamie Le
So
21:19
7:06
129
Lucas Halperin
Fr
21:21
7:07
131
Nic Cupp
So
22:05
7:22
133
Jesse Mitchell
Jr
22:44
7:35
136




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jacob Hernandez So Ventura HS 16:31.45 5:30
2 Nicholas Randazzo So Ventura HS 16:31.46 5:30
3 Juan Martinez So Hueneme HS 16:39.85 5:33
4 Ethan Duffy So Newbury Park HS 16:53.92 5:38
5 Jonathan Lee So Agoura HS 16:55.28 5:38
6 Sam Dennis So Agoura HS 17:11.91 5:44
7 Gildardo Baltazar So Hueneme HS 17:17.76 5:46
8 Andre Gocke So Newbury Park HS 17:29.64 5:50
9 Clay Nishi So Newbury Park HS 17:31.61 5:51
10 Johnny Martinez So Fillmore HS 17:32.95 5:51
11 Jack Selby So Ventura HS 17:33.94 5:51
12 Remy Mitchell So Westlake HS 17:46.41 5:55
13 Michael Pillado So Camarillo HS 17:47.37 5:56
14 Parker Green So Oak Park HS 17:47.82 5:56
15 Luke Calubayan So Westlake HS 17:49 5:56
16 Spencer Levin So Calabasas HS 17:53.48 5:58
17 Kelson Steele So Newbury Park HS 17:56.25 5:59
18 Brian Duenas So Pacifica HS 17:57.27 5:59
19 Bryce De Los Reyes So Westlake HS 18:01.13 6:00
20 Jonah Bufford So Foothill Technology 18:05.66 6:02 1/8 7/35 11/22
21 Trevor Sode So Agoura HS 18:06.17 6:02
22 Jack Martin So Calabasas HS 18:06.23 6:02
23 Mario Jimenez So Simi Valley HS 18:06.26 6:02
24 Jason Flittie So Camarillo HS 18:06.55 6:02
25 Spenser Esparza So Camarillo HS 18:07.24 6:02
26 Christopher Hanessian So Simi Valley HS 18:09.23 6:03
27 Luis Barriga So Hueneme HS 18:10.59 6:04
28 Walter Corthell So Newbury Park HS 18:10.83 6:04
29 Matthew Allen So Agoura HS 18:12.41 6:04
30 Harshil Desai So Oak Park HS 18:13.36 6:04
31 Marquis Moreno So Buena HS 18:14.49 6:05
32 John Jaimerena So Thousand Oaks HS 18:16.46 6:05
33 Anthony Rosa So Thousand Oaks HS 18:16.64 6:06
34 John Chavez So Fillmore HS 18:18.35 6:06
35 Bailey Andrew So Agoura HS 18:18.76 6:06
36 Fabian Rosiles So Newbury Park HS 18:19.62 6:07
37 Shawn Castellon So Rio Mesa HS 18:28.19 6:09
38 Patrick Bacon So Ventura HS 18:28.51 6:10
39 Luke Groenveld So Thousand Oaks HS 18:29.97 6:10
40 Kevin Tran So Royal HS 18:31.36 6:10
41 Tristan Anderson So Ventura HS 18:32.32 6:11
42 Nathaniel Reynolds So Newbury Park HS 18:32.65 6:11
43 Franklin Reitzas So Agoura HS 18:32.94 6:11
44 David Mayorquin Jr Royal HS 18:33.06 6:11
45 Jorge Lara So Ventura HS 18:33.27 6:11
46 Ben Macofsky So Oak Park HS 18:34.15 6:11
47 Steven Imes So Agoura HS 18:35.25 6:12
48 Zachary Sherin So Oak Park HS 18:35.62 6:12
49 Juan Vega So Channel Islands HS 18:35.98 6:12
50 Evan Pedersen So Foothill Technology 18:36.35 6:12 2/8 15/35 13/20
51 Shiv Shankar So Westlake HS 18:36.49 6:12
52 Austin Quinn So Westlake HS 18:36.93 6:12
53 Quinn Jones So Westlake HS 18:36.95 6:12
54 Ricardo Cisneros So Hueneme HS 18:37.76 6:13
55 Cristian Candelario So Fillmore HS 18:39.98 6:13
56 Lucas Schultz So Buena HS 18:42.66 6:14
57 Dylan Flora So Thousand Oaks HS 18:42.93 6:14
58 Daniel Casillas So Pacifica HS 18:44.68 6:15
59 Cooper Miller So Oak Park HS 18:45.08 6:15
60 Joshua Diaz So Simi Valley HS 18:45.45 6:15
61 Robert Stephens So Moorpark HS 18:46.47 6:15
62 James Borchard So Camarillo HS 18:46.88 6:16
63 Austin Gilbert So Oak Park HS 18:48.75 6:16
64 Leonardo Velasco So Hueneme HS 18:49.25 6:16
65 Alexander Li So Camarillo HS 18:49.75 6:17
66 Brodie Shore So Foothill Technology 18:52.13 6:17 3/8 16/35 11/18 19:52
(1:00)
19:52
(1:00)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
67 Chandler Nelson So Ventura HS 18:52.87 6:18
68 Denver Simmons So Thousand Oaks HS 18:55.14 6:18
69 Luis Duran So Buena HS 19:02.5 6:21
70 Colby Friedl So Westlake HS 19:03.51 6:21
71 Jake Schoenneman So Thousand Oaks HS 19:03.56 6:21
72 Shubham Sharma So Moorpark HS 19:05.29 6:22
73 Brendan Faigenblat So Calabasas HS 19:09.92 6:23
74 Michael Sanchez So Buena HS 19:20.66 6:27
75 Anthony Hernandez So Royal HS 19:24.47 6:28
76 Wyatt Mclean So Westlake HS 19:26.71 6:29
77 Nicholas Gardhouse So Simi Valley HS 19:29.35 6:30
78 Noah Alvis So Rio Mesa HS 19:30.55 6:30
79 Spencer Brockett So Camarillo HS 19:34.01 6:31
80 Kyle Kennedy So Hueneme HS 19:35.31 6:32
81 Nickolas Gemberling So Westlake HS 19:35.76 6:32
82 Jonathan Sessa So Ventura HS 19:36.51 6:32
83 Daniel Mendoza So Thousand Oaks HS 19:37.89 6:33
84 Quinten Caldwell So Moorpark HS 19:37.93 6:33
85 Donnell Ito So Moorpark HS 19:38.26 6:33
86 Tyler Maa So Moorpark HS 19:42.64 6:34
87 Patrick Huntsinger So Camarillo HS 19:46.71 6:36
88 Nico Besera So Thousand Oaks HS 19:47.15 6:36
89 Daniel Coreas So Pacifica HS 19:49.92 6:37
90 Gilbert Dominguez So Camarillo HS 19:53.38 6:38
91 David Aguilar Soto So Pacifica HS 19:55.82 6:39
92 Gavin Williams So Moorpark HS 19:58.44 6:39
93 Damian Armenta So Hueneme HS 19:59.46 6:40
94 Dan Thow So Foothill Technology 20:02.35 6:41 4/8 23/35 13/16 21:21
(1:19)
20:43
(0:40)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
95 Jasen Bonilla So Ventura HS 20:05.58 6:42
96 Erminio Armenta So Channel Islands HS 20:05.69 6:42
97 Jacob Schachter So Calabasas HS 20:07.36 6:42
98 Caleb Watson So Ventura HS 20:10.44 6:43
99 Vincent Lopez So Pacifica HS 20:12.24 6:44
100 Joshua Ramirez So Foothill Technology 20:12.49 6:44 5/8 26/35 11/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
101 Justin Adams So Foothill Technology 20:15.71 6:45 6/8 27/35 10/14 20:53
(0:37)
20:53
(0:37)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
102 Joshua Nadigoo So Westlake HS 20:28.8 6:50
103 Mikey Parker So Foothill Technology 20:32.93 6:51 7/8 28/35 8/12
104 Nicholas Garcia So Ventura HS 20:33.09 6:51
105 Elijah Daniels So Oxnard HS 20:35.85 6:52
106 Josiah Allen So Rio Mesa HS 20:43.08 6:54
107 Jose Ramirez So Moorpark HS 20:48.43 6:56
108 Derek Medrano So Ventura HS 20:49 6:56
109 Kevin Zhang So Calabasas HS 20:49.86 6:57
110 Javier Fernandez So Rio Mesa HS 20:50.4 6:57
111 Daniel Chay So Westlake HS 20:52.71 6:58
112 Erick Chavez So Pacifica HS 20:58.54 7:00
113 Neftali Guerrero So Pacifica HS 20:59.85 7:00
114 Randall Duke So Santa Clara HS 21:02.56 7:01
115 Andre Sulit So Buena HS 21:04.91 7:02
116 Thomas Catalano So Westlake HS 21:06.04 7:02
117 Brian Nguyen So Rio Mesa HS 21:07.63 7:03
118 Sairanjith Thalanki So Westlake HS 21:08.54 7:03
119 Oscar Lopez So Foothill Technology 21:10.06 7:03 8/8 32/35 5/7
120 Andrew Doody So Moorpark HS 21:10.31 7:03
121 Andres Godinez So Thousand Oaks HS 21:11.72 7:04
122 Jesus Juarez Santa Paula HS 21:14.44 7:05
123 Koa Johnson So Calabasas HS 21:22.89 7:08
124 Vincent Torossian So Westlake HS 21:24.32 7:08
125 Chase Standage So Moorpark HS 21:25.92 7:09
126 Nicholas Caballero So Camarillo HS 21:26.48 7:09
127 Layden Cole So Westlake HS 21:37.16 7:12
128 Jesus Marron So Fillmore HS 21:43.41 7:14
129 Peter Ayral So Westlake HS 21:49.63 7:17
130 Miguel Sandoval So Santa Clara HS 22:05.83 7:22
131 Jesse Ramirez So Rio Mesa HS 22:16.99 7:26
132 Alvin Alcasas So Ventura HS 22:32.32 7:31
133 Eugene Kim So Camarillo HS 22:32.71 7:31
134 Tyler Robinson So Rio Mesa HS 22:41.55 7:34
135 David Soria Jr Ventura HS 23:00.3 7:40
136 Garrett Sonstegard So Moorpark HS 23:14.58 7:45
137 Elias Curry So Moorpark HS 23:33.42 7:51
138 Victor Zhang So Moorpark HS 23:56.87 7:59
139 Michael Ferguson So Oxnard HS 24:07.19 8:02
140 Justin Underwood So Calabasas HS 24:16.69 8:06
141 Michael Spivey So Moorpark HS 24:24.57 8:08
142 Axel Mora So Oxnard HS 24:29.77 8:10
143 Michael Halk So Buena HS 24:31.96 8:11
144 Joseph Dahl So Moorpark HS 24:51.35 8:17
145 Kyle Brauer So Moorpark HS 24:53.47 8:18
146 Jordan Toll So Moorpark HS 25:07.25 8:22
147 Miguel Santoyo-rodriguez So Rio Mesa HS 26:12.47 8:44
148 Joseph Olivo So St Bonaventure HS 26:13.34 8:44
149 Josue Gutierrez So Westlake HS 31:05.14 10:22
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Newbury Park HS
3-4-2-1-1
Gap: 1:17
88:02
17:36
5:52
62 Ethan Duffy
So
16:54
5:38
4
Andre Gocke
So
17:30
5:50
8
Clay Nishi
So
17:32
5:51
9
Kelson Steele
So
17:56
5:59
16
Walter Corthell
So
18:11
6:04
25
Fabian Rosiles
So
18:20
6:07
32
Nathaniel Reynolds
So
18:33
6:11
37
2 Ventura HS
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 2:01
87:38
17:32
5:51
83 Jacob Hernandez
So
16:31
5:30
1
Nicholas Randazzo
So
16:31
5:30
2
Jack Selby
So
17:34
5:51
10
Patrick Bacon
So
18:29
6:10
34
Tristan Anderson
So
18:32
6:11
36
Jorge Lara
So
18:33
6:11
39
Chandler Nelson
So
18:53
6:18
58
3 Agoura HS
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:23
88:45
17:45
5:55
88 Jonathan Lee
So
16:55
5:38
5
Sam Dennis
So
17:12
5:44
6
Trevor Sode
So
18:06
6:02
20
Matthew Allen
So
18:12
6:04
26
Bailey Andrew
So
18:19
6:06
31
Franklin Reitzas
So
18:33
6:11
38
Steven Imes
So
18:35
6:12
41
4 Westlake HS
5-5-5-5-4
Gap: 0:51
90:50
18:10
6:03
132 Remy Mitchell
So
17:46
5:55
11
Luke Calubayan
So
17:49
5:56
14
Bryce De Los Reyes
So
18:01
6:00
18
Shiv Shankar
So
18:36
6:12
44
Austin Quinn
So
18:37
6:12
45
Quinn Jones
So
18:37
6:12
46
Colby Friedl
So
19:04
6:21
61
5 Hueneme HS
2-2-4-4-5
Gap: 2:09
89:35
17:55
5:58
136 Juan Martinez
So
16:40
5:33
3
Gildardo Baltazar
So
17:18
5:46
7
Luis Barriga
So
18:11
6:04
24
Ricardo Cisneros
So
18:38
6:13
47
Leonardo Velasco
So
18:49
6:16
55
Kyle Kennedy
So
19:35
6:32
68
Damian Armenta
So
19:59
6:40
77
6 Camarillo HS
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:02
91:38
18:20
6:07
166 Michael Pillado
So
17:47
5:56
12
Jason Flittie
So
18:07
6:02
22
Spenser Esparza
So
18:07
6:02
23
James Borchard
So
18:47
6:16
53
Alexander Li
So
18:50
6:17
56
Spencer Brockett
So
19:34
6:31
67
Patrick Huntsinger
So
19:47
6:36
73
7 Oak Park HS
7-8-7-7-7
Gap: 0:57
91:56
18:23
6:08
173 Parker Green
So
17:48
5:56
13
Harshil Desai
So
18:13
6:04
27
Ben Macofsky
So
18:34
6:11
40
Zachary Sherin
So
18:36
6:12
42
Cooper Miller
So
18:45
6:15
51
Austin Gilbert
So
18:49
6:16
54




8 Thousand Oaks HS
12-9-8-8-8
Gap: 0:39
92:41
18:32
6:11
202 John Jaimerena
So
18:16
6:05
29
Anthony Rosa
So
18:17
6:06
30
Luke Groenveld
So
18:30
6:10
35
Dylan Flora
So
18:43
6:14
49
Denver Simmons
So
18:55
6:18
59
Jake Schoenneman
So
19:04
6:21
62
Daniel Mendoza
So
19:38
6:33
69
9 Calabasas HS
8-7-9-9-9
Gap: 2:56
96:07
19:13
6:24
265 Spencer Levin
So
17:53
5:58
15
Jack Martin
So
18:06
6:02
21
Brendan Faigenblat
So
19:10
6:23
64
Jacob Schachter
So
20:07
6:42
79
Kevin Zhang
So
20:50
6:57
86
Koa Johnson
So
21:23
7:08
92
Justin Underwood
So
24:17
8:06
95
10 Foothill Technology
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 2:07
95:49
19:10
6:23
278 Jonah Bufford
So
18:06
6:02
19
Evan Pedersen
So
18:36
6:12
43
Brodie Shore
So
18:52
6:17
57
Dan Thow
So
20:02
6:41
78
Joshua Ramirez
So
20:12
6:44
81
Justin Adams
So
20:16
6:45
82
Mikey Parker
So
20:33
6:51
83
11 Buena HS
11-12-11-11-11
Gap: 2:50
96:25
19:17
6:26
291 Marquis Moreno
So
18:14
6:05
28
Lucas Schultz
So
18:43
6:14
48
Luis Duran
So
19:03
6:21
60
Michael Sanchez
So
19:21
6:27
65
Andre Sulit
So
21:05
7:02
90
Michael Halk
So
24:32
8:11
96




12 Pacifica HS
9-11-12-12-12
Gap: 2:15
96:40
19:20
6:27
296 Brian Duenas
So
17:57
5:59
17
Daniel Casillas
So
18:45
6:15
50
Daniel Coreas
So
19:50
6:37
74
David Aguilar Soto
So
19:56
6:39
75
Vincent Lopez
So
20:12
6:44
80
Erick Chavez
So
20:59
7:00
88
Neftali Guerrero
So
21:00
7:00
89
13 Moorpark HS
14-14-14-13-13
Gap: 0:56
96:51
19:22
6:27
328 Robert Stephens
So
18:46
6:15
52
Shubham Sharma
So
19:05
6:22
63
Quinten Caldwell
So
19:38
6:33
70
Donnell Ito
So
19:38
6:33
71
Tyler Maa
So
19:43
6:34
72
Gavin Williams
So
19:58
6:39
76
Jose Ramirez
So
20:48
6:56
85
14 Rio Mesa HS
13-13-13-14-14
Gap: 2:39
100:40
20:08
6:43
361 Shawn Castellon
So
18:28
6:09
33
Noah Alvis
So
19:31
6:30
66
Josiah Allen
So
20:43
6:54
84
Javier Fernandez
So
20:50
6:57
87
Brian Nguyen
So
21:08
7:03
91
Jesse Ramirez
So
22:17
7:26
93
Tyler Robinson
So
22:42
7:34
94
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Chandler Ross Sr Agoura HS 16:25.15 5:28
2 Alfred Delgado Sr Ventura HS 16:36.6 5:32
3 Jace Bricker Jr Agoura HS 16:36.99 5:32
4 Josh Pattiz Jr Agoura HS 16:45.41 5:35
5 Brian Gaul Sr Agoura HS 16:47.02 5:36
6 Jacob Ayala Sr Ventura HS 16:51.87 5:37
7 Wyatt Baxter Jr Simi Valley HS 17:00.59 5:40
8 Christian Moncada Jr Simi Valley HS 17:07.48 5:42
9 Jacob Harrington So Buena HS 17:09.55 5:43
10 Ricardo Cortes Sr Camarillo HS 17:14.58 5:45
11 Alexander Goodwin Jr Ventura HS 17:15.52 5:45
12 Sonny Vigil Sr St Bonaventure HS 17:16.08 5:45
13 Joe Cook Sr St Bonaventure HS 17:17.24 5:46
14 Patrick Higgins Jr Buena HS 17:20.24 5:47
15 Michael Dufresne Jr St Bonaventure HS 17:29.72 5:50
16 Brett Beattie Fr Buena HS 17:32.2 5:51
17 Michael Mayper Sr Camarillo HS 17:34.85 5:52
18 Henry Mills Sr Camarillo HS 17:39.57 5:53
19 Juan Cordoba Jr Buena HS 17:41.88 5:54
20 Andrew Neville Jr Foothill Technology 17:42.01 5:54 1/7 6/35 7/22
21 Andy Kaiser Sr St Bonaventure HS 17:47.11 5:56
22 Hunter Rich Jr Agoura HS 17:48.84 5:56
23 Timur Vural Sr Westlake HS 17:49.09 5:56
24 Ryan Velasco Jr Ventura HS 17:49.79 5:57
25 James Abarca Sr Moorpark HS 17:51 5:57
26 Nik Vankeersbilck Sr Camarillo HS 17:53.19 5:58
27 Noah Lamb Jr Moorpark HS 17:55.65 5:59
28 Brian Schwartz Sr Oak Park HS 17:57.57 5:59
29 Diego Barrera Sr Ventura HS 17:58.96 6:00
30 Noah Boland Jr Ventura HS 17:59.58 6:00
31 Connor Peebles Jr Royal HS 18:00.13 6:00
32 Neil Reed Sr Thousand Oaks HS 18:01.16 6:00
33 Jaime Valencia Jr Camarillo HS 18:01.56 6:01
34 Michael Thompson Sr Ventura HS 18:02.39 6:01
35 James Brutchin-roose Jr Thousand Oaks HS 18:02.41 6:01
36 Thomas Morley Jr Westlake HS 18:04.63 6:02
37 Ryan Silver Jr Moorpark HS 18:05.32 6:02
38 Alex Cronk Jr Agoura HS 18:07.92 6:03
39 Alejandro Nanez Jr Ventura HS 18:08.77 6:03
40 Connor Sullivan Sr Simi Valley HS 18:09.68 6:03
41 Cole Smith So Newbury Park HS 18:19.17 6:06
42 Marshall Hoopingarner Jr Foothill Technology 18:22.4 6:07 2/7 13/35 10/21
43 Zev Caiyem Sr Oak Park HS 18:24.68 6:08
44 Ranferi Perea Jr Ventura HS 18:27.73 6:09
45 Christopher Meugniot Sr Buena HS 18:28.34 6:09
46 Joe Calce Jr Oak Park HS 18:31.43 6:10
47 Andrew Gambon Sr Camarillo HS 18:32.8 6:11
48 Adrian Carrasco Sr Hueneme HS 18:34.45 6:11
49 Christopher Raum Sr Moorpark HS 18:37.29 6:12
50 Liam Faherty Sr Agoura HS 18:37.78 6:13
51 Justin Hurdle So Newbury Park HS 18:38.41 6:13
52 Joe Clemen Jr Newbury Park HS 18:38.53 6:13
53 Marcus Herzog Sr Moorpark HS 18:39.13 6:13
54 Ernie Nombrano Jr Channel Islands HS 18:40.51 6:14
55 Isaiah Martinez Sr Hueneme HS 18:40.95 6:14
56 Kingston Willis Sr Ventura HS 18:43.21 6:14
57 Nicolas Escudero Jr Moorpark HS 18:44.21 6:15
58 Lucas Hoffman So St Bonaventure HS 18:44.26 6:15
59 James Whiteley Sr Oak Park HS 18:45.66 6:15
60 Nathan Malinowski Sr Camarillo HS 18:48.25 6:16
61 Clarke Miller Jr Oak Park HS 18:50.51 6:17
62 Shane Halsema Jr Moorpark HS 18:51.87 6:17
63 Arvind Gouttumukkala Sr Moorpark HS 18:52.74 6:18
64 Joshua Rogers Jr Westlake HS 18:53.36 6:18
65 Quinn Mannen Jr Thousand Oaks HS 18:54.6 6:18
66 Joseph Gonzales Jr Newbury Park HS 18:57.61 6:19
67 Thomas Estrada Jr Thousand Oaks HS 18:57.96 6:19
68 Kritin Karkare Sr Westlake HS 18:58.75 6:20
69 Kevin Velasquez Jr Ventura HS 19:00.45 6:20
70 Tom Elrom Jr Calabasas HS 19:02.13 6:21
71 Curtis Ponce Jr Fillmore HS 19:02.79 6:21
72 Luis Mex Jr Westlake HS 19:02.84 6:21
73 Scott Anderson Jr Rio Mesa HS 19:03.57 6:21
74 Nick Hartke Sr Thousand Oaks HS 19:08.52 6:23
75 Alex Mirras Sr Thousand Oaks HS 19:09.56 6:23
76 Stefan Rodriguez Sr Simi Valley HS 19:10.49 6:23
77 Dag Forsberg Jr Westlake HS 19:12.58 6:24
78 Marshall Shires Jr Oak Park HS 19:12.84 6:24
79 Andrew Clear Sr Thousand Oaks HS 19:13.49 6:24
80 Christian Duroy Jr Moorpark HS 19:13.53 6:25
81 Zohair Mohidin Sr Moorpark HS 19:13.79 6:25
82 Connor Garland Sr Westlake HS 19:16.6 6:26
83 Martin Perez Jr Pacifica HS 19:17.9 6:26
84 Dylan Montiel Jr Rio Mesa HS 19:18.01 6:26
85 Javier Garnica Sr Pacifica HS 19:19.02 6:26
86 Shane Peterson Jr Moorpark HS 19:20.63 6:27
87 Luke Wulf Sr Oak Park HS 19:20.78 6:27
88 Greg Balke Sr Agoura HS 19:25.33 6:28
89 Andrew Torres Jr Rio Mesa HS 19:25.55 6:29
90 Shawn Cogan Jr Rio Mesa HS 19:33 6:31
91 Evan Carton Sr Moorpark HS 19:34.59 6:32
92 Ben Gurarie Sr Agoura HS 19:35.38 6:32
93 Jedd Ulan Jr Moorpark HS 19:35.66 6:32
94 Andrew Jespersen Jr Buena HS 19:36.01 6:32
95 Tyler Langford Jr Royal HS 19:37.34 6:32
96 Kevin Norgaard Jr Newbury Park HS 19:38.79 6:33
97 Brent Kelly Jr Newbury Park HS 19:39.25 6:33
98 Jaden newlan Jr Foothill Technology 19:39.91 6:33 3/7 19/35 13/21 20:09
(0:30)
20:09
(0:30)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
99 Maxwell Guy Jr Moorpark HS 19:41.06 6:34
100 Nick Ramirez Jr Oak Park HS 19:41.89 6:34
101 Mitchell Boring Jr Foothill Technology 19:42.43 6:34 4/7 20/35 13/19 21:38
(1:55)
21:38
(1:55)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
102 Ross Edwards Sr Calabasas HS 19:42.93 6:34
103 Mickola Van Reingold Sr Calabasas HS 19:44.93 6:35
104 Thorin Rosten So St Bonaventure HS 19:51.47 6:37
105 Jesse Craighead Jr Westlake HS 19:51.87 6:37
106 Cole Hasserjian Jr Oak Park HS 19:53.65 6:38
107 Alex Flynn Sr Newbury Park HS 19:54.64 6:38
108 Jameson Mah Sr Foothill Technology 19:54.68 6:38 5/7 21/35 11/17
109 Alex Graden Jr Agoura HS 19:57.48 6:39
110 Jared Rezak Jr Moorpark HS 19:57.87 6:39
111 Robert Santiago Jr Moorpark HS 19:57.98 6:39
112 Alexander Barry Sr Calabasas HS 20:00.25 6:40
113 Nathanael Price Jr Rio Mesa HS 20:00.6 6:40
114 Mikale Suttner Jr Royal HS 20:02.12 6:41
115 Justin Haddox Jr Oak Park HS 20:03.31 6:41
116 Jordan Rayfield Sr Calabasas HS 20:03.81 6:41
117 Jesus Salinas Jr Hueneme HS 20:06.3 6:42
118 Fernando Sanchez So Pacifica HS 20:06.65 6:42
119 Cody Clark Jr Foothill Technology 20:07.1 6:42 6/7 25/35 11/15 21:23
(1:16)
21:14
(1:07)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
120 Mitchell Aronoff Jr Calabasas HS 20:07.97 6:43
121 Ryan Espinosa Jr Rio Mesa HS 20:09.45 6:43
122 Jacob Hunt Jr Pacifica HS 20:10.15 6:43
123 Gabriel Pimentel Jr Oxnard HS 20:11.44 6:44
124 Christian Rayfield Sr Calabasas HS 20:11.9 6:44
125 Demitriouz Hernandez Jr Fillmore HS 20:13.44 6:44
126 Dylan Gordon Jr Agoura HS 20:14.11 6:45
127 Evan Schwartz Jr Westlake HS 20:15.03 6:45
128 Eric Wise Jr Buena HS 20:16.34 6:45
129 Miguel Contreras Jr Pacifica HS 20:20.04 6:47
130 Cliff Danza Jr Buena HS 20:20.57 6:47
131 Steve Caballero Sr Channel Islands HS 20:21.08 6:47
132 Flavio Leon Jr Channel Islands HS 20:21.16 6:47
133 Juan Chavez Jr Moorpark HS 20:24.11 6:48
134 Nicholas Barker Jr Moorpark HS 20:24.41 6:48
135 Marc Balog Jr Ventura HS 20:24.57 6:48
136 Austin Naftel Jr Agoura HS 20:24.76 6:48
137 Trevor Vecchio Jr Ventura HS 20:25.81 6:49
138 Tanner Cereghino Sr Thousand Oaks HS 20:27.21 6:49
139 Nicholas Tesoro Jr Oak Park HS 20:28.87 6:50
140 Connor Richtor Jr Royal HS 20:32.3 6:51
141 Juan Garcia Jr Ventura HS 20:33.08 6:51
142 John Culhane Jr Thousand Oaks HS 20:36.43 6:52
143 Isai Bolanos Sr Fillmore HS 20:37.4 6:52
144 Robert Ziegler So Oak Park HS 20:38.4 6:53
145 Marcus Chaides Jr Royal HS 20:40.69 6:54
146 Dylan Hammarquist Sr Agoura HS 20:41.63 6:54
147 Johnny Khaw Sr Oak Park HS 20:42.41 6:54
148 Kyle Sample Jr Agoura HS 20:44.99 6:55
149 Matthew Garcia Sr Camarillo HS 20:46.21 6:55
150 Dominic Thomas Jr Thousand Oaks HS 20:46.41 6:55
151 Evan Jalaty Jr Buena HS 20:48.29 6:56
152 Rio Martinez Jr Camarillo HS 20:50.99 6:57
153 Alonzo Martinez Sr Ventura HS 20:52.18 6:57
154 Matthew Panec Jr Westlake HS 20:54.2 6:58
155 Brian Yuss Sr Foothill Technology 20:57.74 6:59 7/7 30/35 11/15 21:17
(0:19)
21:17
(0:19)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
156 Samuel Alcantara Sr Pacifica HS 20:58.35 6:59
157 Mathew Tolentino So Oak Park HS 21:02.18 7:01
158 Martin Cipres Jr Thousand Oaks HS 21:04.73 7:02
159 Christopher Andersen Jr Moorpark HS 21:06.01 7:02
160 Cristian Garnica Jr Pacifica HS 21:09.67 7:03
161 Tyler Letson Sr Moorpark HS 21:16.06 7:05
162 Adam Smeltzer So Newbury Park HS 21:16.43 7:05
163 Michael Asher So Oak Park HS 21:16.96 7:06
164 Tyler Boss So Oak Park HS 21:18.14 7:06
165 Alex Dye Sr Westlake HS 21:21.77 7:07
166 Garrett Webb Jr Moorpark HS 21:23 7:08
167 Amir Golshani Sr Calabasas HS 21:24.68 7:08
168 Dionicio Garcia Sr Hueneme HS 21:27.14 7:09
169 Tim Woodard Sr Moorpark HS 21:27.89 7:09
170 Nicholas Saavedra Jr Rio Mesa HS 21:34.4 7:11
171 William Zolfaghari Sr Moorpark HS 21:35.17 7:12
172 Joshua Conner Jr Westlake HS 21:39.53 7:13
173 Benjamin Too Sr Oak Park HS 21:42.48 7:14
174 Joshua Angelo Jr Moorpark HS 21:47.74 7:16
175 Ryan Young Sr Moorpark HS 21:54.91 7:18
176 Nicholas Robles Jr Oxnard HS 21:55.84 7:19
177 Jorge Alcantar Jr Hueneme HS 21:57.35 7:19
178 Steven Valencia Jr Fillmore HS 21:58.65 7:20
179 Noah Pearson Jr Rio Mesa HS 21:59.35 7:20
180 Daniel Velarde Sr Thousand Oaks HS 22:04.57 7:22
181 Joseph Ward Sr Moorpark HS 22:16.26 7:25
182 Nicholas Singley Jr Oak Park HS 22:23.76 7:28
183 Shaun Merritt So Oak Park HS 22:25.02 7:28
184 Sean Francis Jr Ventura HS 22:26.32 7:29
185 David Hsu Jr Oak Park HS 22:27.25 7:29
186 Misael Ponce Jr Fillmore HS 22:34.44 7:31
187 Dean Valle Jr St Bonaventure HS 22:34.94 7:32
188 Bryan Pahua So Hueneme HS 22:37.28 7:32
189 Ryan Wexler Sr Westlake HS 22:43.65 7:35
190 Joshua Aguilera Jr Pacifica HS 22:51.49 7:37
191 Nicholas Chow So Calabasas HS 22:55.6 7:39
192 Andrew Barba Jr Rio Mesa HS 22:56.25 7:39
193 Chris Cheney Jr Oak Park HS 23:07.97 7:43
194 Jarek Fernandez So Hueneme HS 23:12.26 7:44
195 Jerald Scott So Calabasas HS 23:19.74 7:47
196 Hunter Lai Sr Westlake HS 23:21.1 7:47
197 Adam Rapp Sr Thousand Oaks HS 23:21.81 7:47
198 Sam Marks So Nordhoff HS 23:29.54 7:50
199 Kangchen Tsering So Nordhoff HS 23:29.72 7:50
200 James Patrick Ventura Jr Rio Mesa HS 23:41.73 7:54
201 Kristian Munikis Fr Nordhoff HS 23:43.77 7:55
202 Armando Alvarez Sr Rio Mesa HS 23:46.09 7:55
203 William Hartono Jr Moorpark HS 23:49.27 7:56
204 Brandon Ledesma Santa Paula HS 23:51.7 7:57
205 Ethan Falls Jr Buena HS 23:58.88 8:00
206 Peter Watanabe Jr Moorpark HS 23:58.94 8:00
207 Josh Movich So Oak Park HS 24:03.85 8:01
208 Albert Zeng So Calabasas HS 24:07.04 8:02
209 Zubin Verma Sr Oak Park HS 24:17.49 8:06
210 Francisco Ponce Sr Nordhoff HS 24:30.31 8:10
211 Daniel Villafana Sr Rio Mesa HS 24:32.7 8:11
212 Manuel Martinez Sr Moorpark HS 24:49.9 8:17
213 Esteban Rodriguez Sr Moorpark HS 24:57.28 8:19
214 Michael Satumba Jr Oxnard HS 25:47.71 8:36
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Agoura HS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:24
84:23
16:53
5:38
33 Chandler Ross
Sr
16:25
5:28
1
Jace Bricker
Jr
16:37
5:32
3
Josh Pattiz
Jr
16:45
5:35
4
Brian Gaul
Sr
16:47
5:36
5
Hunter Rich
Jr
17:49
5:56
20
Alex Cronk
Jr
18:08
6:03
36
Liam Faherty
Sr
18:38
6:13
45
2 Ventura HS
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:22
86:33
17:19
5:46
66 Alfred Delgado
Sr
16:37
5:32
2
Jacob Ayala
Sr
16:52
5:37
6
Alexander Goodwin
Jr
17:16
5:45
9
Ryan Velasco
Jr
17:50
5:57
22
Diego Barrera
Sr
17:59
6:00
27
Noah Boland
Jr
18:00
6:00
28
Michael Thompson
Sr
18:02
6:01
32
3 Buena HS
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:19
88:12
17:38
5:53
90 Jacob Harrington
So
17:10
5:43
7
Patrick Higgins
Jr
17:20
5:47
12
Brett Beattie
Fr
17:32
5:51
14
Juan Cordoba
Jr
17:42
5:54
17
Christopher Meugniot
Sr
18:28
6:09
40
Andrew Jespersen
Jr
19:36
6:32
77
Eric Wise
Jr
20:16
6:45
100
4 Camarillo HS
4-5-5-5-4
Gap: 0:47
88:24
17:41
5:54
94 Ricardo Cortes
Sr
17:15
5:45
8
Michael Mayper
Sr
17:35
5:52
15
Henry Mills
Sr
17:40
5:53
16
Nik Vankeersbilck
Sr
17:53
5:58
24
Jaime Valencia
Jr
18:02
6:01
31
Andrew Gambon
Sr
18:33
6:11
42
Nathan Malinowski
Sr
18:48
6:16
53
5 St Bonaventure HS
5-4-4-4-5
Gap: 1:28
88:34
17:43
5:54
104 Sonny Vigil
Sr
17:16
5:45
10
Joe Cook
Sr
17:17
5:46
11
Michael Dufresne
Jr
17:30
5:50
13
Andy Kaiser
Sr
17:47
5:56
19
Lucas Hoffman
So
18:44
6:15
51
Thorin Rosten
So
19:51
6:37
85
Dean Valle
Jr
22:35
7:32
113
6 Moorpark HS
8-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:48
91:08
18:14
6:05
175 James Abarca
Sr
17:51
5:57
23
Noah Lamb
Jr
17:56
5:59
25
Ryan Silver
Jr
18:05
6:02
35
Christopher Raum
Sr
18:37
6:12
44
Marcus Herzog
Sr
18:39
6:13
48
Nicolas Escudero
Jr
18:44
6:15
50
Shane Halsema
Jr
18:52
6:17
55
7 Oak Park HS
9-10-7-7-7
Gap: 0:53
92:30
18:30
6:10
212 Brian Schwartz
Sr
17:58
5:59
26
Zev Caiyem
Sr
18:25
6:08
39
Joe Calce
Jr
18:31
6:10
41
James Whiteley
Sr
18:46
6:15
52
Clarke Miller
Jr
18:51
6:17
54
Marshall Shires
Jr
19:13
6:24
68
Luke Wulf
Sr
19:21
6:27
74
8 Westlake HS
7-7-8-8-8
Gap: 1:14
92:49
18:34
6:11
234 Timur Vural
Sr
17:49
5:56
21
Thomas Morley
Jr
18:05
6:02
34
Joshua Rogers
Jr
18:53
6:18
56
Kritin Karkare
Sr
18:59
6:20
60
Luis Mex
Jr
19:03
6:21
63
Dag Forsberg
Jr
19:13
6:24
67
Connor Garland
Sr
19:17
6:26
70
9 Thousand Oaks HS
11-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:07
93:05
18:37
6:12
244 Neil Reed
Sr
18:01
6:00
30
James Brutchin-roose
Jr
18:02
6:01
33
Quinn Mannen
Jr
18:55
6:18
57
Thomas Estrada
Jr
18:58
6:19
59
Nick Hartke
Sr
19:09
6:23
65
Alex Mirras
Sr
19:10
6:23
66
Andrew Clear
Sr
19:13
6:24
69
10 Newbury Park HS
12-11-10-10-10
Gap: 1:20
94:13
18:51
6:17
267 Cole Smith
So
18:19
6:06
37
Justin Hurdle
So
18:38
6:13
46
Joe Clemen
Jr
18:39
6:13
47
Joseph Gonzales
Jr
18:58
6:19
58
Kevin Norgaard
Jr
19:39
6:33
79
Brent Kelly
Jr
19:39
6:33
80
Alex Flynn
Sr
19:55
6:38
86
11 Foothill Technology
6-8-11-11-11
Gap: 2:13
95:21
19:04
6:21
306 Andrew Neville
Jr
17:42
5:54
18
Marshall Hoopingarner
Jr
18:22
6:07
38
Jaden newlan
Jr
19:40
6:33
81
Mitchell Boring
Jr
19:42
6:34
82
Jameson Mah
Sr
19:55
6:38
87
Cody Clark
Jr
20:07
6:42
94
Brian Yuss
Sr
20:58
6:59
105
12 Rio Mesa HS
16-14-14-12-12
Gap: 0:57
97:21
19:28
6:29
376 Scott Anderson
Jr
19:04
6:21
64
Dylan Montiel
Jr
19:18
6:26
72
Andrew Torres
Jr
19:26
6:29
75
Shawn Cogan
Jr
19:33
6:31
76
Nathanael Price
Jr
20:01
6:40
89
Ryan Espinosa
Jr
20:09
6:43
96
Nicholas Saavedra
Jr
21:34
7:11
109
13 Hueneme HS
13-12-12-13-13
Gap: 3:23
100:46
20:09
6:43
402 Adrian Carrasco
Sr
18:34
6:11
43
Isaiah Martinez
Sr
18:41
6:14
49
Jesus Salinas
Jr
20:06
6:42
92
Dionicio Garcia
Sr
21:27
7:09
108
Jorge Alcantar
Jr
21:57
7:19
110
Bryan Pahua
So
22:37
7:32
114
Jarek Fernandez
So
23:12
7:44
115
14 Royal HS
10-13-13-14-14
Gap: 2:41
98:53
19:47
6:36
403 Connor Peebles
Jr
18:00
6:00
29
Tyler Langford
Jr
19:37
6:32
78
Mikale Suttner
Jr
20:02
6:41
90
Connor Richtor
Jr
20:32
6:51
102
Marcus Chaides
Jr
20:41
6:54
104








15 Calabasas HS
14-15-15-15-15
Gap: 1:02
98:34
19:43
6:34
407 Tom Elrom
Jr
19:02
6:21
61
Ross Edwards
Sr
19:43
6:34
83
Mickola Van Reingold
Sr
19:45
6:35
84
Alexander Barry
Sr
20:00
6:40
88
Jordan Rayfield
Sr
20:04
6:41
91
Mitchell Aronoff
Jr
20:08
6:43
95
Christian Rayfield
Sr
20:12
6:44
98
16 Pacifica HS
17-15-16-16-16
Gap: 1:02
99:14
19:51
6:37
435 Martin Perez
Jr
19:18
6:26
71
Javier Garnica
Sr
19:19
6:26
73
Fernando Sanchez
So
20:07
6:42
93
Jacob Hunt
Jr
20:10
6:43
97
Miguel Contreras
Jr
20:20
6:47
101
Samuel Alcantara
Sr
20:58
6:59
106
Cristian Garnica
Jr
21:10
7:03
107
17 Fillmore HS
15-17-17-17-17
Gap: 3:32
104:27
20:53
6:58
487 Curtis Ponce
Jr
19:03
6:21
62
Demitriouz Hernandez
Jr
20:13
6:44
99
Isai Bolanos
Sr
20:37
6:52
103
Steven Valencia
Jr
21:59
7:20
111
Misael Ponce
Jr
22:34
7:31
112








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Luis Villalpando Fr Hueneme HS 16:33.68 5:31
2 Ricardo Torres Fr Channel Islands HS 16:58.92 5:40
3 Sal Gulino Fr Simi Valley HS 17:07.72 5:43
4 Michael Sanchez Fr Fillmore HS 17:38.13 5:53
5 Kellin Ashely Fr Buena HS 17:44.24 5:55
6 Cody Beeson Fr Ventura HS 17:47.02 5:56
7 Ahmed Hamza Fr Simi Valley HS 17:52.81 5:58
8 Alejandro Herrera Fr Ventura HS 18:01.4 6:00
9 Alexander Manos Fr Newbury Park HS 18:03 6:01
10 Eric Martinez Fr Ventura HS 18:05.31 6:02
11 Ryan Bova Fr Foothill Technology 18:06.39 6:02 1/14 8/35 8/23 19:11
(1:05)
19:11
(1:05)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
12 Trey Casswell Fr Foothill Technology 18:10.84 6:04 2/14 10/35 3/21 19:16
(1:05)
19:16
(1:05)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
13 Chris Kuchta Fr Foothill Technology 18:13.37 6:04 3/14 11/35 2/20 19:17
(1:03)
18:21
(0:07)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
14 William Bilson Fr Newbury Park HS 18:13.66 6:05
15 Alec Llamas Fr Foothill Technology 18:14.49 6:05 4/14 12/35 1/16 18:47
(0:33)
18:45
(0:31)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
16 David Maher Fr Ventura HS 18:25.67 6:09
17 Enrique Gutierrez Fr Fillmore HS 18:27.54 6:09
18 Griffin Stibor Fr Royal HS 18:27.57 6:09
19 Jacob Vertelney Fr Calabasas HS 18:28.57 6:10
20 Chad Conway Fr Moorpark HS 18:28.95 6:10
21 Andrew Teasdale Fr Simi Valley HS 18:30.9 6:10
22 Clayton Brossia Fr Foothill Technology 18:32.57 6:11 5/14 14/35 1/14 19:20
(0:47)
19:20
(0:47)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
23 Christian Andrade Fr Fillmore HS 18:39.42 6:13
24 Logan Simmons Fr Thousand Oaks HS 18:40.3 6:13
25 Andrew Burr Fr Westlake HS 18:49.86 6:17
26 Jeff Lorado Fr Simi Valley HS 18:50.85 6:17
27 Sean Mccarthy Fr Camarillo HS 18:51 6:17
28 Robert Riggs Fr Simi Valley HS 18:54.96 6:18
29 Kekoa Akuna Fr Foothill Technology 18:56.66 6:19 6/14 17/35 1/11 19:30
(0:33)
19:30
(0:33)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
30 Peter Goyette Fr St Bonaventure HS 18:57.11 6:19
31 Matthew Moore Fr Simi Valley HS 18:57.56 6:19
32 Chandler Combs-green Fr Thousand Oaks HS 18:58.07 6:19
33 Phillip Kennedy Fr Moorpark HS 18:58.27 6:19
34 Joshua Eis Fr Westlake HS 18:59.57 6:20
35 Cornelio Madrigal Fr Hueneme HS 19:08.67 6:23
36 Logan Woods Fr Newbury Park HS 19:11.18 6:24
37 William Burgos Fr Oak Park HS 19:11.74 6:24
38 Andrew Shoup Fr Foothill Technology 19:18.37 6:26 7/14 18/35 1/7
39 Guillermo Hernandez Fr Ventura HS 19:21.79 6:27
40 Patrick Flores Fr Rio Mesa HS 19:23.13 6:28
41 Luke Vankeersbilck Fr Camarillo HS 19:24.4 6:28
42 Chase Haye Fr Camarillo HS 19:26.5 6:29
43 Kevin Kujiraoka Fr Rio Mesa HS 19:28.82 6:30
44 Alex Lopez Fr Oxnard HS 19:30.15 6:30
45 Eric Ortiz Fr Channel Islands HS 19:32.28 6:31
46 Victor Cruz Fr Channel Islands HS 19:36.15 6:32
47 Adrain Leyva Fr Hueneme HS 19:36.73 6:32
48 Josh Kaplan Fr Thousand Oaks HS 19:38.41 6:33
49 Boyan Hu Fr Westlake HS 19:42.06 6:34
50 Michael Lungari Fr Calabasas HS 19:45.89 6:35
51 Josericardo Torres Fr Nordhoff HS 19:49.54 6:37
52 Drew Downing Fr Thousand Oaks HS 19:50.14 6:37
53 Andrew Chang Fr Simi Valley HS 19:51.33 6:37
54 Jake Harwood Fr Buena HS 19:53.35 6:38
55 Jacob Lee Fr Ventura HS 19:54.1 6:38
56 Cole Mcglynn Fr Thousand Oaks HS 19:56.57 6:39
57 Anant Natt Fr Royal HS 19:58.38 6:39
58 Christian Erickson Fr Foothill Technology 19:59.31 6:40 8/14 22/35 1/7 21:46
(1:47)
20:46
(0:47)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
59 Ian Tiedje Fr Thousand Oaks HS 19:59.73 6:40
60 Chris Dominguez Fr Camarillo HS 20:02.93 6:41
61 Sean Fisher Fr Moorpark HS 20:03.6 6:41
62 Sam Loose Fr Thousand Oaks HS 20:04.04 6:41
63 Jakob Villasenor Fr Foothill Technology 20:05.45 6:42 9/14 24/35 1/6 22:13
(2:07)
22:13
(2:07)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
64 Noah Pitones Fr Rio Mesa HS 20:07.52 6:43
65 Evan Le Fr Camarillo HS 20:08.94 6:43
66 James Saslow Fr Moorpark HS 20:09.82 6:43
67 Pedro Velasco Fr Rio Mesa HS 20:12.04 6:44
68 Tyler Snelson Fr Moorpark HS 20:18.3 6:46
69 Isaac Cho Fr Pacifica HS 20:20.78 6:47
70 Kiernan Rickard Fr Ventura HS 20:22.65 6:48
71 Danny Nateras Fr Hueneme HS 20:23.04 6:48
72 Daniel Hernandez Fr Channel Islands HS 20:23.58 6:48
73 Jacob Adivi Fr Agoura HS 20:24.01 6:48
74 Zach Tescher Fr Oak Park HS 20:25.66 6:49
75 Michael Stuart Fr Westlake HS 20:27.1 6:49
76 Justin Garver Fr Newbury Park HS 20:29.57 6:50
77 Dean Webster Fr Thousand Oaks HS 20:31.15 6:50
78 Nathan Gardner Fr Agoura HS 20:35.96 6:52
79 Grayson McCoy Fr Foothill Technology 20:36.88 6:52 10/14 29/35 1/5 22:12
(1:35)
22:12
(1:35)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
80 Amiel Van Reingold Fr Calabasas HS 20:37.74 6:53
81 Jack Stephenson Fr Westlake HS 20:40.83 6:54
82 Anthony Casey Fr Buena HS 20:41.39 6:54
83 Dylan Bengard Fr Thousand Oaks HS 20:42.46 6:54
84 Josh Rachels Fr Westlake HS 20:44 6:55
85 Carlos Franco Fr Hueneme HS 20:45.41 6:55
86 Enrique Hernandez Santa Paula HS 20:48.15 6:56
87 Noah Rios Fr Westlake HS 20:52.54 6:58
88 Matthew Wimberley Fr Agoura HS 20:59.45 7:00
89 Charles Thorne Fr Camarillo HS 20:59.8 7:00
90 David Gutierrrez Fr Moorpark HS 21:02.25 7:01
91 Ryan Johnson Fr Simi Valley HS 21:05.28 7:02
92 Daniel Conchas Fr Foothill Technology 21:06.9 7:02 11/14 31/35 1/4 22:32
(1:26)
22:08
(1:02)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
93 Tanner Call Fr Westlake HS 21:08.2 7:03
94 Graham O'connor Fr Oak Park HS 21:09.12 7:03
95 Noah Alvara Fr Oxnard HS 21:13.19 7:04
96 Kevin Truitt Fr Simi Valley HS 21:18.03 7:06
97 Charles Morales-schmidt Fr Rio Mesa HS 21:19.92 7:07
98 Natan Castrejon-rochetti Fr Simi Valley HS 21:24.08 7:08
99 Bryant De Los Reyes Fr Thousand Oaks HS 21:25.11 7:08
100 Tyler Finch Fr Agoura HS 21:26 7:09
101 Chad Carpenter Fr Thousand Oaks HS 21:30.59 7:10
102 Edgar Romero Fr Pacifica HS 21:30.97 7:10
103 Isaac Estrada Fr Thousand Oaks HS 21:31.84 7:11
104 Karson Fish Fr Foothill Technology 21:31.93 7:11 12/14 33/35 2/2 22:36
(1:04)
22:08
(0:36)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
105 Razeen Ahmed Fr Westlake HS 21:32.46 7:11
106 Kyler Limneos Fr Ventura HS 21:35.59 7:12
107 Kyle Mccann Fr Nordhoff HS 21:42.12 7:14
108 James Cook Fr St Bonaventure HS 21:42.17 7:14
109 Alberto Vico Fr Rio Mesa HS 21:52.26 7:17
110 Felix Cruz Fr Rio Mesa HS 21:55.37 7:18
111 Diego Anderson Fr Foothill Technology 21:55.93 7:19 13/14 34/35 1/2 24:25
(2:29)
24:25
(2:29)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
112 Alec Friedman Fr Agoura HS 21:58.25 7:19
113 Manuel Vaca Fr Pacifica HS 22:05.29 7:22
114 Jacob Newman Fr Calabasas HS 22:05.94 7:22
115 Gavin Grant Fr Thousand Oaks HS 22:06.74 7:22
116 Efrien Sosa Fr Pacifica HS 22:07.88 7:23
117 Lance Lopez-gallardo Fr Rio Mesa HS 22:10.42 7:23
118 Christian Fetch Fr Thousand Oaks HS 22:10.83 7:24
119 Anthony Sciarillo Fr Thousand Oaks HS 22:11.3 7:24
120 Jake Knapp Fr Westlake HS 22:12.8 7:24
121 Colby Holman Fr St Bonaventure HS 22:14 7:25
122 Christian Flores Fr Foothill Technology 22:32.21 7:31 14/14 35/35 2/2 24:29
(1:57)
24:29
(1:57)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
123 Chase Woodard Fr Moorpark HS 22:33.79 7:31
124 Basit Ali Fr Thousand Oaks HS 22:40 7:33
125 Kenny Mars Fr Simi Valley HS 22:40.99 7:34
126 Nicholas Fitts Fr Rio Mesa HS 22:41.99 7:34
127 Yosuan Sosa Fr Channel Islands HS 22:46.66 7:36
128 Jake Appel-oudenaar Fr Calabasas HS 22:48.98 7:36
129 Priyansh Gupta Fr Thousand Oaks HS 22:56.37 7:39
130 John Paul Espana Fr Rio Mesa HS 22:58.52 7:40
131 Carlos Gonzales Fr Hueneme HS 22:59.66 7:40
132 Trevor Weltman Fr Thousand Oaks HS 23:06.85 7:42
133 Gabriel Olvera Fr Oxnard HS 23:10.9 7:44
134 Nick Albi Fr Thousand Oaks HS 23:21.31 7:47
135 Hugo Mendez Fr Channel Islands HS 23:29.24 7:50
136 Victor Santander Fr Pacifica HS 23:47.08 7:56
137 Ernie Velasco Fr Buena HS 23:50.74 7:57
138 Maxwell Webb Fr Moorpark HS 23:51.66 7:57
139 Chistopher Contreras Fr Oxnard HS 23:57.12 7:59
140 Raymond Mills Fr Nordhoff HS 23:59.39 8:00
141 Nick Sap Fr Buena HS 24:01.11 8:00
142 Lorenzo Kearns Fr Ventura HS 24:02.85 8:01
143 Vladimir Ueland Fr Thousand Oaks HS 24:46.16 8:15
144 Brannigan Vogt Fr Thousand Oaks HS 25:11.6 8:24
145 Zach Mehr Fr Thousand Oaks HS 25:35.1 8:32
146 Jose Vazquez Fr Rio Mesa HS 25:40.24 8:33
147 Tyler Barlow So Malibu HS 28:51.79 9:37
148 Julian Rios Sr Pacifica HS 32:17.07 10:46
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Foothill Technology
6-3-3-2-1
Gap: 0:26
91:18
18:16
6:05
59 Ryan Bova
Fr
18:06
6:02
9
Trey Casswell
Fr
18:11
6:04
10
Chris Kuchta
Fr
18:13
6:04
11
Alec Llamas
Fr
18:14
6:05
12
Clayton Brossia
Fr
18:33
6:11
17
Kekoa Akuna
Fr
18:57
6:19
23
Andrew Shoup
Fr
19:18
6:26
29
2 Ventura HS
5-2-1-1-2
Gap: 1:35
91:41
18:20
6:07
63 Cody Beeson
Fr
17:47
5:56
5
Alejandro Herrera
Fr
18:01
6:00
7
Eric Martinez
Fr
18:05
6:02
8
David Maher
Fr
18:26
6:09
13
Guillermo Hernandez
Fr
19:22
6:27
30
Jacob Lee
Fr
19:54
6:38
44
Kiernan Rickard
Fr
20:23
6:48
56
3 Simi Valley HS
3-1-2-3-3
Gap: 1:47
91:17
18:15
6:05
67 Sal Gulino
Fr
17:08
5:43
3
Ahmed Hamza
Fr
17:53
5:58
6
Andrew Teasdale
Fr
18:31
6:10
16
Jeff Lorado
Fr
18:51
6:17
20
Robert Riggs
Fr
18:55
6:18
22
Matthew Moore
Fr
18:58
6:19
24
Andrew Chang
Fr
19:51
6:37
42
4 Thousand Oaks HS
9-7-6-4-4
Gap: 1:16
97:03
19:25
6:28
167 Logan Simmons
Fr
18:40
6:13
18
Chandler Combs-green
Fr
18:58
6:19
25
Josh Kaplan
Fr
19:38
6:33
38
Drew Downing
Fr
19:50
6:37
41
Cole Mcglynn
Fr
19:57
6:39
45
Ian Tiedje
Fr
20:00
6:40
46
Sam Loose
Fr
20:04
6:41
49
5 Camarillo HS
11-10-8-7-5
Gap: 1:18
97:54
19:35
6:32
184 Sean Mccarthy
Fr
18:51
6:17
21
Luke Vankeersbilck
Fr
19:24
6:28
32
Chase Haye
Fr
19:27
6:29
33
Chris Dominguez
Fr
20:03
6:41
47
Evan Le
Fr
20:09
6:43
51
Charles Thorne
Fr
21:00
7:00
69




6 Hueneme HS
1-4-4-5-6
Gap: 4:12
96:28
19:18
6:26
189 Luis Villalpando
Fr
16:34
5:31
1
Cornelio Madrigal
Fr
19:09
6:23
28
Adrain Leyva
Fr
19:37
6:32
37
Danny Nateras
Fr
20:23
6:48
57
Carlos Franco
Fr
20:45
6:55
66
Carlos Gonzales
Fr
23:00
7:40
83




7 Moorpark HS
8-6-9-8-7
Gap: 1:49
97:59
19:36
6:32
195 Chad Conway
Fr
18:29
6:10
15
Phillip Kennedy
Fr
18:58
6:19
26
Sean Fisher
Fr
20:04
6:41
48
James Saslow
Fr
20:10
6:43
52
Tyler Snelson
Fr
20:18
6:46
54
David Gutierrrez
Fr
21:02
7:01
70
Chase Woodard
Fr
22:34
7:31
80
8 Westlake HS
10-8-7-9-8
Gap: 1:51
98:39
19:44
6:35
208 Andrew Burr
Fr
18:50
6:17
19
Joshua Eis
Fr
19:00
6:20
27
Boyan Hu
Fr
19:42
6:34
39
Michael Stuart
Fr
20:27
6:49
60
Jack Stephenson
Fr
20:41
6:54
63
Josh Rachels
Fr
20:44
6:55
65
Noah Rios
Fr
20:53
6:58
67
9 Channel Islands HS
2-5-5-6-9
Gap: 5:48
99:18
19:52
6:37
212 Ricardo Torres
Fr
16:59
5:40
2
Eric Ortiz
Fr
19:32
6:31
35
Victor Cruz
Fr
19:36
6:32
36
Daniel Hernandez
Fr
20:24
6:48
58
Yosuan Sosa
Fr
22:47
7:36
81
Hugo Mendez
Fr
23:29
7:50
84




10 Rio Mesa HS
12-12-11-10-10
Gap: 1:57
100:31
20:06
6:42
239 Patrick Flores
Fr
19:23
6:28
31
Kevin Kujiraoka
Fr
19:29
6:30
34
Noah Pitones
Fr
20:08
6:43
50
Pedro Velasco
Fr
20:12
6:44
53
Charles Morales-schmidt
Fr
21:20
7:07
71
Alberto Vico
Fr
21:52
7:17
74
Felix Cruz
Fr
21:55
7:18
75
11 Calabasas HS
7-11-12-11-11
Gap: 4:20
103:47
20:45
6:55
276 Jacob Vertelney
Fr
18:29
6:10
14
Michael Lungari
Fr
19:46
6:35
40
Amiel Van Reingold
Fr
20:38
6:53
62
Jacob Newman
Fr
22:06
7:22
78
Jake Appel-oudenaar
Fr
22:49
7:36
82








12 Buena HS
4-9-10-12-12
Gap: 6:17
106:11
21:14
7:05
284 Kellin Ashely
Fr
17:44
5:55
4
Jake Harwood
Fr
19:53
6:38
43
Anthony Casey
Fr
20:41
6:54
64
Ernie Velasco
Fr
23:51
7:57
86
Nick Sap
Fr
24:01
8:00
87








13 Agoura HS
14-13-13-13-13
Gap: 1:34
105:24
21:05
7:02
336 Jacob Adivi
Fr
20:24
6:48
59
Nathan Gardner
Fr
20:36
6:52
61
Matthew Wimberley
Fr
20:59
7:00
68
Tyler Finch
Fr
21:26
7:09
72
Alec Friedman
Fr
21:58
7:19
76








14 Pacifica HS
13-14-14-14-14
Gap: 3:26
109:52
21:58
7:19
369 Isaac Cho
Fr
20:21
6:47
55
Edgar Romero
Fr
21:31
7:10
73
Manuel Vaca
Fr
22:05
7:22
77
Efrien Sosa
Fr
22:08
7:23
79
Victor Santander
Fr
23:47
7:56
85
Julian Rios
Sr
32:17
10:46
88




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Foothill Technology
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:40
98:57
19:47
6:36
27 Kekoa Akuna
Fr
18:57
6:19
1
Andrew Shoup
Fr
19:18
6:26
3
Christian Erickson
Fr
19:59
6:40
5
Jakob Villasenor
Fr
20:05
6:42
8
Grayson McCoy
Fr
20:37
6:52
10
Daniel Conchas
Fr
21:07
7:02
15
Karson Fish
Fr
21:32
7:11
22
2 Thousand Oaks HS
3-3-3-2-2
Gap: 1:25
102:42
20:32
6:51
52 Ian Tiedje
Fr
20:00
6:40
6
Sam Loose
Fr
20:04
6:41
7
Dean Webster
Fr
20:31
6:50
9
Dylan Bengard
Fr
20:42
6:54
11
Bryant De Los Reyes
Fr
21:25
7:08
19
Chad Carpenter
Fr
21:31
7:10
20
Isaac Estrada
Fr
21:32
7:11
21
3 Simi Valley HS
2-2-2-3-3
Gap: 2:27
102:36
20:31
6:50
55 Matthew Moore
Fr
18:58
6:19
2
Andrew Chang
Fr
19:51
6:37
4
Ryan Johnson
Fr
21:05
7:02
14
Kevin Truitt
Fr
21:18
7:06
17
Natan Castrejon-rochetti
Fr
21:24
7:08
18
Kenny Mars
Fr
22:41
7:34
28




4 Westlake HS
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:29
106:30
21:18
7:06
91 Josh Rachels
Fr
20:44
6:55
12
Noah Rios
Fr
20:53
6:58
13
Tanner Call
Fr
21:08
7:03
16
Razeen Ahmed
Fr
21:32
7:11
23
Jake Knapp
Fr
22:13
7:24
27








5 Rio Mesa HS
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:06
111:39
22:20
7:27
134 Alberto Vico
Fr
21:52
7:17
24
Felix Cruz
Fr
21:55
7:18
25
Lance Lopez-gallardo
Fr
22:10
7:23
26
Nicholas Fitts
Fr
22:42
7:34
29
John Paul Espana
Fr
22:59
7:40
30
Jose Vazquez
Fr
25:40
8:33
31




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.