Foothill Technology Results from the Ventura County Champ at Lake Casitas on 10/31/14

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Almaraz, Sabrina Fr V 21:12.38 7:04 3 80/141 4/6 4/17 11/21 23:04
(1:51,8.0)
23:04
(1:51,8.0)
22:35
(1:23,6.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Anders, Maizie Fr V 20:22.37 6:47 3 52/141 3/6 3/17 10/23 21:17
(0:54,4.3)
21:17
(0:54,4.3)
19:58 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Burton, Olivia Fr F/S 22:01.35 7:20 3 38/151 2/6 8/17 11/22 23:05
(1:04,4.6)
23:05
(1:04,4.6)
22:20
(0:19,1.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Carey, Grace So F/S 25:20.1 8:27 3 118/151 6/6 14/17 12/16 26:38
(1:18,4.9)
26:38
(1:18,4.9)
24:11 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Copeland, Bianca So JV 26:47.5 8:56 3 162/249 4/5 16/17 15/21 27:18
(0:31,1.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Egbert, Elizabeth Fr F/S 23:50.19 7:57 3 89/151 4/6 11/17 12/20 24:21
(0:31,2.1)
24:21
(0:31,2.1)
23:15 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Fregoso, Jaqueline Fr F/S 21:57 7:19 3 34/151 1/6 7/17 14/23 22:16
(0:19,1.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Hilles, Chloe Fr V 21:16.54 7:06 3 85/141 5/6 5/17 10/21 22:26
(1:10,5.2)
22:03
(0:47,3.5)
20:41 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Kinnaman, Emily So F/S 25:09.44 8:23 3 112/151 5/6 12/17 14/19
Kulzer, Bryce Jr JV 23:47.9 7:56 3 58/249 1/5 10/17 18/24 24:41
(0:53,3.6)
24:41
(0:53,3.6)
23:49
(0:01,0.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Norman, Holly Sr JV 25:17.43 8:26 3 102/249 2/5 13/17 16/23 26:13
(0:56,3.5)
26:05
(0:48,3.0)
24:59 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Perez, Jessica Jr JV 26:32.43 8:51 3 152/249 3/5 15/17 18/22
Santini, Estelle Fr F/S 23:10.27 7:43 3 72/151 3/6 9/17 12/20 23:28
(0:18,1.3)
23:28
(0:18,1.3)
22:52 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Snyder, Jessie So JV 29:11.91 9:44 3 228/249 5/5 17/17 18/19 28:27
Sones, Gabby So V 19:49.58 6:37 3 32/141 1/6 1/17 16/23 20:53
(1:03,5.1)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Tafoya, Brieanna So V 20:15.41 6:45 3 50/141 2/6 2/17 13/23 21:22
(1:06,5.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Torres, Nyssa Jr V 21:38.94 7:13 3 93/141 6/6 6/17 9/17 21:14
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 11/21 102:56
1:27
3 6:52 6:37 7:06 293 6:13 121:09
(18:13,15.0)
113:03
(10:07,9.0%)
The Dragons ROCK! Go FT! (LR, PR) Gabby Sones (32), Brieanna Tafoya (49), Maizie Anders (51), Sabrina Almaraz (78), Chloe Hilles (83)
JV 1st 5 15/19 131:37
5:24
3 8:46 7:56 9:44 443 6:58 Bryce Kulzer (53), Holly Norman (78), Jessica Perez (97), Bianca Copeland (98), Jessie Snyder (117)
F/S 1st 5 12/19 116:08
3:12
3 7:45 7:19 8:23 327 7:02 Jaqueline Fregoso (34), Olivia Burton (38), Estelle Santini (68), Elizabeth Egbert (84), Emily Kinnaman (103)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Caroline Pietrzyk Sr Malibu HS 17:23.24 5:48
2 Samantha Barajas So Simi Valley HS 18:10.99 6:04
3 Michelle Magnani Jr Moorpark HS 18:25.73 6:09
4 Desirae Jones Sr Simi Valley HS 18:29.41 6:10
5 Nicole Burch So Newbury Park HS 18:37.66 6:13
6 Olivia Rosellini Sr Simi Valley HS 18:41.54 6:14
7 Molly Mulay Jr Simi Valley HS 18:43.92 6:15
8 Maddie Weinstock Sr Thousand Oaks HS 18:48.39 6:16
9 Abby Blackwood So Malibu HS 18:50.44 6:17
10 Brianne Holland Sr Royal HS 18:51.06 6:17
11 Monika Gyalay Sr Moorpark HS 18:51.55 6:17
12 Rosio Villalpando Sr Hueneme HS 18:51.86 6:17
13 Brittany Blackwell Jr Oak Park HS 19:00.83 6:20
14 Kenneedy Wall Jr Newbury Park HS 19:02.69 6:21
15 Yasmine Soliman Sr Simi Valley HS 19:11.93 6:24
16 Sally Ellberg Jr Buena HS 19:16.12 6:25
17 Kylee Yturralde So Camarillo HS 19:19.65 6:27
18 Beth Wade Jr Moorpark HS 19:21.42 6:27
19 Haley Nagel Sr Camarillo HS 19:23.91 6:28
20 Bailey Deluca So Thousand Oaks HS 19:24.32 6:28
21 Macy Schmidt Jr Ventura HS 19:24.58 6:28
22 Isabella Manos So La Reina HS 19:25.15 6:28
23 Swathi Samuel Jr Newbury Park HS 19:32.43 6:31
24 Emani Kelley Sr Ventura HS 19:33.66 6:31
25 Remy Dennis Sr Agoura HS 19:36.33 6:32
26 Brooke Higa Jr Agoura HS 19:36.89 6:32
27 Mikayla Ybarra Sr Thousand Oaks HS 19:39.85 6:33
28 Paige Kosche So Ventura HS 19:41.11 6:34
29 Karina Richman So Westlake HS 19:42.4 6:34
30 Devyn Weisenberger So Rio Mesa HS 19:43.22 6:34
31 Kenna Perez Sr Buena HS 19:43.58 6:35
32 Gabby Sones So Foothill Technology 19:49.58 6:37 1/6 1/17 16/23 You ROCK! (SBP)
33 Shelby Gorman Jr Newbury Park HS 19:49.81 6:37
34 Jalen Burns So Buena HS 19:50.01 6:37
35 Amber Sucich Sr Simi Valley HS 19:52.96 6:38
36 Marissa Gonzales Jr Camarillo HS 19:56.64 6:39
37 Aren Barnes Sr Calabasas HS 19:57.06 6:39
38 Nicole Pommerening So Thousand Oaks HS 19:58.9 6:40
39 Ariana Brajkovich Sr La Reina HS 19:59.6 6:40
40 Delaney Locke So Royal HS 19:59.78 6:40
41 Erin Shipstead Jr Agoura HS 20:01.42 6:40
42 Lauren Powers Jr Camarillo HS 20:03.05 6:41
43 Jolee Nieberding-swanber So Buena HS 20:03.32 6:41
44 Jennifer Ehlers Sr Simi Valley HS 20:03.98 6:41
45 Summer Al-saleh Sr Buena HS 20:06.99 6:42
46 Mayte Pacheco Jr Moorpark HS 20:11.55 6:44
47 Grace Ye Jr Oak Park HS 20:13.09 6:44
48 Melissa Bell Sr Camarillo HS 20:13.55 6:45
49 Elizabeth Ging Sr Newbury Park HS 20:14.26 6:45
50 Brieanna Tafoya So Foothill Technology 20:15.41 6:45 2/6 2/17 13/23
51 Ana Flores Jr Royal HS 20:16.28 6:45
52 Maizie Anders Fr Foothill Technology 20:22.37 6:47 3/6 3/17 10/23 21:17
(0:54)
21:17
(0:54)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
53 Melanie Campbell Sr Buena HS 20:24.07 6:48
54 Kendra Butters Sr La Reina HS 20:26.1 6:49
55 Emma O'brien Jr Oak Park HS 20:26.48 6:49
56 Jacqueline Barsely Jr La Reina HS 20:29.21 6:50
57 Sophie Dicesare So Newbury Park HS 20:29.51 6:50
58 Molly Garcia So Rio Mesa HS 20:31.39 6:50
59 Riley Shaffer Sr Moorpark HS 20:32.85 6:51
60 Candice Chavolla Sr Oxnard HS 20:33.33 6:51
61 Hannah Kurowski Jr Camarillo HS 20:33.49 6:51
62 Erika Hoang Jr Newbury Park HS 20:36.25 6:52
63 Keira B Parker Jr Camarillo HS 20:36.68 6:52
64 Emma Berns Sr Oak Park HS 20:48.71 6:56
65 Janelle Perez Sr Channel Islands HS 20:48.98 6:56
66 Alexis Tafoya Sr Fillmore HS 20:52.49 6:57
67 Clara Hernandez Sr Hueneme HS 20:54.41 6:58
68 Amandda Villa Fr Moorpark HS 20:59.85 7:00
69 Norma Juarez Sr Oxnard HS 21:01.55 7:01
70 Jenny Gonzalez Sr Ventura HS 21:03.65 7:01
71 Sedona Boren So Ventura HS 21:04.35 7:01
72 Allie Marquez Jr Buena HS 21:04.66 7:02
73 Anna Schneider So Rio Mesa HS 21:05.38 7:02
74 Julia Jones Jr Oak Park HS 21:06.36 7:02
75 Jordanna Witt Sr Westlake HS 21:07.08 7:02
76 Daniela Aguilar Sr Pacifica HS 21:07.75 7:03
77 Silvia Flores Jr Royal HS 21:08.66 7:03
78 Scarlett Rojas Jr Royal HS 21:10.2 7:03
79 Jessica Tapia Jr Channel Islands HS 21:11 7:04
80 Sabrina Almaraz Fr Foothill Technology 21:12.38 7:04 4/6 4/17 11/21 23:04
(1:51)
23:04
(1:51)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
81 Lauryn Pinsak Sr Rio Mesa HS 21:13.45 7:04
82 Alondra Castillo Sr Ventura HS 21:13.99 7:05
83 Michaela Wall Jr Oak Park HS 21:14.81 7:05
84 Sophia Soudani Jr Rio Mesa HS 21:15.88 7:05
85 Chloe Hilles Fr Foothill Technology 21:16.54 7:06 5/6 5/17 10/21 22:26
(1:10)
22:03
(0:47)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
86 Sonia Smith Fr Thousand Oaks HS 21:19.54 7:07
87 Jianna Zeolla Sr Oak Park HS 21:25.37 7:08
88 Briana Segoviano Jr Fillmore HS 21:28.08 7:09
89 Crispina Araceli Uribe Santa Paula HS 21:28.5 7:09
90 Esther Loose Sr Thousand Oaks HS 21:28.82 7:10
91 Morgan Mclaughlin Jr Westlake HS 21:32.13 7:11
92 Giselle Alcaraz Sr Pacifica HS 21:34.4 7:11
93 Nyssa Torres Jr Foothill Technology 21:38.94 7:13 6/6 6/17 9/17
94 Lauren Silva So Rio Mesa HS 21:41.18 7:14
95 Denaya Wickett Fr Rio Mesa HS 21:41.64 7:14
96 Ingrid Morales So Royal HS 21:42.17 7:14
97 Nicole Rodriguez Jr Royal HS 21:42.55 7:14
98 Sophia Ziemer Fr Moorpark HS 21:42.92 7:14
99 Sierra Reid So La Reina HS 21:43.55 7:15
100 Nona Golden So Nordhoff HS 21:45.1 7:15
101 Aurora Flores Jr Channel Islands HS 21:47.05 7:16
102 Amanda Wendt Sr La Reina HS 21:49.67 7:17
103 Ashley Valdovinos Santa Paula HS 21:50.22 7:17
104 Erika Ruiz Jr Fillmore HS 21:51.37 7:17
105 Kimberly Vazquez Jr Fillmore HS 21:51.68 7:17
106 Monica Farfan Sr Channel Islands HS 22:00.31 7:20
107 Sarah Avdeeff Fr Nordhoff HS 22:01.19 7:20
108 Krystal Gilbert-newcamp Fr Calabasas HS 22:05.05 7:22
109 Danielle Ip Sr Thousand Oaks HS 22:06.7 7:22
110 Briana Valencia Jr Hueneme HS 22:08.18 7:23
111 Gabby Ramirez Sr Channel Islands HS 22:09.57 7:23
112 Cristina Garcia Sr Oxnard HS 22:11.67 7:24
113 Kelly Mcnicoll So La Reina HS 22:17.24 7:26
114 Kate Pietrzyk Fr Malibu HS 22:22.99 7:28
115 Kaitlyn Albers Sr Oxnard HS 22:31.81 7:31
116 Maria Armenta Jr Channel Islands HS 22:32.69 7:31
117 Bijou De Jong Jr Agoura HS 22:38.76 7:33
118 Krystin Avila Sr Oxnard HS 22:38.86 7:33
119 Nicole Golden Sr Nordhoff HS 22:42.05 7:34
120 Rachael Mcconnel Jr Malibu HS 22:42.08 7:34
121 Clarice Douille Sr Westlake HS 22:42.62 7:34
122 Brenda Morales Sr Nordhoff HS 22:45.45 7:35
123 Amanda Schatz Jr Westlake HS 22:53.89 7:38
124 Sophie Johnson Jr Malibu HS 22:56.57 7:39
125 Emma Gallagher Jr Malibu HS 22:56.98 7:39
126 April Jungo So Nordhoff HS 22:59.38 7:40
127 Sofia Gallardo Sr Fillmore HS 23:01.05 7:40
128 Katie Johnson Jr Westlake HS 23:15.64 7:45
129 Jackelyn Casarrubias Jr Hueneme HS 23:19.82 7:47
130 Amanda Amaro So Oxnard HS 23:20.69 7:47
131 Karla Ortega Jr Hueneme HS 23:24.86 7:48
132 Victora Lopez Jr Channel Islands HS 23:56.28 7:59
133 Maria Elena Terrazas Santa Paula HS 23:56.4 7:59
134 Natali Mendez Santa Paula HS 24:00.54 8:00
135 Rebecca Stelman Jr Agoura HS 24:08.15 8:03
136 Megan Canales Jr Oxnard HS 24:12.6 8:04
137 Elizabeth Ceja Jr Pacifica HS 24:20.01 8:07
138 Louise Tamondong Sr Calabasas HS 25:02.72 8:21
139 Estefany Mendoza Santa Paula HS 25:23.86 8:28
140 Cindy Vasquez Santa Paula HS 26:23.86 8:48
141 Griselda Diaz Santa Paula HS 26:39.1 8:53
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Simi Valley HS
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:01
93:18
18:40
6:13
34 Samantha Barajas
So
18:11
6:04
2
Desirae Jones
Sr
18:29
6:10
4
Olivia Rosellini
Sr
18:42
6:14
6
Molly Mulay
Jr
18:44
6:15
7
Yasmine Soliman
Sr
19:12
6:24
15
Amber Sucich
Sr
19:53
6:38
35
Jennifer Ehlers
Sr
20:04
6:41
43
2 Newbury Park HS
4-4-3-2-2
Gap: 1:37
97:17
19:27
6:29
123 Nicole Burch
So
18:38
6:13
5
Kenneedy Wall
Jr
19:03
6:21
14
Swathi Samuel
Jr
19:32
6:31
23
Shelby Gorman
Jr
19:50
6:37
33
Elizabeth Ging
Sr
20:14
6:45
48
Sophie Dicesare
So
20:30
6:50
56
Erika Hoang
Jr
20:36
6:52
61
3 Moorpark HS
3-3-2-3-3
Gap: 2:07
97:23
19:29
6:30
135 Michelle Magnani
Jr
18:26
6:09
3
Monika Gyalay
Sr
18:52
6:17
11
Beth Wade
Jr
19:21
6:27
18
Mayte Pacheco
Jr
20:12
6:44
45
Riley Shaffer
Sr
20:33
6:51
58
Amandda Villa
Fr
21:00
7:00
67
Sophia Ziemer
Fr
21:43
7:14
95
4 Camarillo HS
10-6-5-5-4
Gap: 0:54
98:57
19:47
6:36
160 Kylee Yturralde
So
19:20
6:27
17
Haley Nagel
Sr
19:24
6:28
19
Marissa Gonzales
Jr
19:57
6:39
36
Lauren Powers
Jr
20:03
6:41
41
Melissa Bell
Sr
20:14
6:45
47
Hannah Kurowski
Jr
20:33
6:51
60
Keira B Parker
Jr
20:37
6:52
62
5 Buena HS
9-8-7-6-5
Gap: 0:51
99:00
19:48
6:36
167 Sally Ellberg
Jr
19:16
6:25
16
Kenna Perez
Sr
19:44
6:35
31
Jalen Burns
So
19:50
6:37
34
Jolee Nieberding-swanber
So
20:03
6:41
42
Summer Al-saleh
Sr
20:07
6:42
44
Melanie Campbell
Sr
20:24
6:48
52
Allie Marquez
Jr
21:05
7:02
71
6 Thousand Oaks HS
5-5-4-4-6
Gap: 2:31
99:11
19:50
6:37
176 Maddie Weinstock
Sr
18:48
6:16
8
Bailey Deluca
So
19:24
6:28
20
Mikayla Ybarra
Sr
19:40
6:33
27
Nicole Pommerening
So
19:59
6:40
37
Sonia Smith
Fr
21:20
7:07
84
Esther Loose
Sr
21:29
7:10
88
Danielle Ip
Sr
22:07
7:22
105
7 Ventura HS
11-7-6-7-7
Gap: 1:40
100:47
20:09
6:43
212 Macy Schmidt
Jr
19:25
6:28
21
Emani Kelley
Sr
19:34
6:31
24
Paige Kosche
So
19:41
6:34
28
Jenny Gonzalez
Sr
21:04
7:01
69
Sedona Boren
So
21:04
7:01
70
Alondra Castillo
Sr
21:14
7:05
80




8 Oak Park HS
8-11-10-10-8
Gap: 2:06
101:35
20:19
6:46
249 Brittany Blackwell
Jr
19:01
6:20
13
Grace Ye
Jr
20:13
6:44
46
Emma O'brien
Jr
20:26
6:49
54
Emma Berns
Sr
20:49
6:56
63
Julia Jones
Jr
21:06
7:02
73
Michaela Wall
Jr
21:15
7:05
81
Jianna Zeolla
Sr
21:25
7:08
85
9 Royal HS
6-9-9-9-9
Gap: 2:19
101:26
20:17
6:46
250 Brianne Holland
Sr
18:51
6:17
10
Delaney Locke
So
20:00
6:40
39
Ana Flores
Jr
20:16
6:45
50
Silvia Flores
Jr
21:09
7:03
75
Scarlett Rojas
Jr
21:10
7:03
76
Ingrid Morales
So
21:42
7:14
93
Nicole Rodriguez
Jr
21:43
7:14
94
10 La Reina HS
12-12-10-8-10
Gap: 2:18
102:04
20:25
6:48
264 Isabella Manos
So
19:25
6:28
22
Ariana Brajkovich
Sr
20:00
6:40
38
Kendra Butters
Sr
20:26
6:49
53
Jacqueline Barsely
Jr
20:29
6:50
55
Sierra Reid
So
21:44
7:15
96
Amanda Wendt
Sr
21:50
7:17
99
Kelly Mcnicoll
So
22:17
7:26
109
11 Foothill Technology
16-14-13-12-11
Gap: 1:27
102:56
20:35
6:52
293 Gabby Sones
So
19:50
6:37
32
Brieanna Tafoya
So
20:15
6:45
49
Maizie Anders
Fr
20:22
6:47
51
Sabrina Almaraz
Fr
21:12
7:04
78
Chloe Hilles
Fr
21:17
7:06
83
Nyssa Torres
Jr
21:39
7:13
90




The Dragons ROCK! Go FT! (LR, PR)
12 Rio Mesa HS
15-15-14-14-12
Gap: 1:33
103:49
20:46
6:55
320 Devyn Weisenberger
So
19:43
6:34
30
Molly Garcia
So
20:31
6:50
57
Anna Schneider
So
21:05
7:02
72
Lauryn Pinsak
Sr
21:13
7:04
79
Sophia Soudani
Jr
21:16
7:05
82
Lauren Silva
So
21:41
7:14
91
Denaya Wickett
Fr
21:42
7:14
92
13 Agoura HS
13-10-8-11-13
Gap: 4:32
106:02
21:12
7:04
335 Remy Dennis
Sr
19:36
6:32
25
Brooke Higa
Jr
19:37
6:32
26
Erin Shipstead
Jr
20:01
6:40
40
Bijou De Jong
Jr
22:39
7:33
113
Rebecca Stelman
Jr
24:08
8:03
131








14 Malibu HS
1-2-12-13-14
Gap: 5:33
104:15
20:51
6:57
356 Caroline Pietrzyk
Sr
17:23
5:48
1
Abby Blackwood
So
18:50
6:17
9
Kate Pietrzyk
Fr
22:23
7:28
110
Rachael Mcconnel
Jr
22:42
7:34
116
Sophie Johnson
Jr
22:57
7:39
120
Emma Gallagher
Jr
22:57
7:39
121




15 Westlake HS
14-16-16-15-15
Gap: 3:11
107:58
21:36
7:12
428 Karina Richman
So
19:42
6:34
29
Jordanna Witt
Sr
21:07
7:02
74
Morgan Mclaughlin
Jr
21:32
7:11
89
Clarice Douille
Sr
22:43
7:34
117
Amanda Schatz
Jr
22:54
7:38
119
Katie Johnson
Jr
23:16
7:45
124




16 Hueneme HS
7-13-15-15-16
Gap: 4:33
108:39
21:44
7:15
436 Rosio Villalpando
Sr
18:52
6:17
12
Clara Hernandez
Sr
20:54
6:58
66
Briana Valencia
Jr
22:08
7:23
106
Jackelyn Casarrubias
Jr
23:20
7:47
125
Karla Ortega
Jr
23:25
7:48
127








17 Channel Islands HS
18-18-18-17-17
Gap: 1:21
107:57
21:35
7:12
449 Janelle Perez
Sr
20:49
6:56
64
Jessica Tapia
Jr
21:11
7:04
77
Aurora Flores
Jr
21:47
7:16
98
Monica Farfan
Sr
22:00
7:20
103
Gabby Ramirez
Sr
22:10
7:23
107
Maria Armenta
Jr
22:33
7:31
112
Victora Lopez
Jr
23:56
7:59
128
18 Oxnard HS
17-17-17-18-18
Gap: 2:06
108:57
21:47
7:16
460 Candice Chavolla
Sr
20:33
6:51
59
Norma Juarez
Sr
21:02
7:01
68
Cristina Garcia
Sr
22:12
7:24
108
Kaitlyn Albers
Sr
22:32
7:31
111
Krystin Avila
Sr
22:39
7:33
114
Amanda Amaro
So
23:21
7:47
126
Megan Canales
Jr
24:13
8:04
132
19 Fillmore HS
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 2:09
109:05
21:49
7:16
477 Alexis Tafoya
Sr
20:52
6:57
65
Briana Segoviano
Jr
21:28
7:09
86
Erika Ruiz
Jr
21:51
7:17
101
Kimberly Vazquez
Jr
21:52
7:17
102
Sofia Gallardo
Sr
23:01
7:40
123








20 Nordhoff HS
21-21-20-20-20
Gap: 1:14
112:13
22:27
7:29
556 Nona Golden
So
21:45
7:15
97
Sarah Avdeeff
Fr
22:01
7:20
104
Nicole Golden
Sr
22:42
7:34
115
Brenda Morales
Sr
22:45
7:35
118
April Jungo
So
22:59
7:40
122








21 Santa Paula HS
20-20-20-21-21
Gap: 3:55
116:40
23:20
7:47
579 Crispina Araceli Uribe
-
21:29
7:09
87
Ashley Valdovinos
-
21:50
7:17
100
Maria Elena Terrazas
-
23:56
7:59
129
Natali Mendez
-
24:01
8:00
130
Estefany Mendoza
-
25:24
8:28
133
Cindy Vasquez
-
26:24
8:48
134
Griselda Diaz
-
26:39
8:53
135
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Samantha Tetef Sr Simi Valley HS 19:30.67 6:30
2 Kaitlyn Wood So Simi Valley HS 19:54.88 6:38
3 Nicole Ehlers Sr Simi Valley HS 21:05.72 7:02
4 Brenda Garcia Jr Camarillo HS 21:10.78 7:04
5 Kara Hewson Jr Ventura HS 21:21.21 7:07
6 Caitlyn Fastenau Jr Ventura HS 21:29.07 7:10
7 Estefany Figueroa Jr Ventura HS 21:32.75 7:11
8 Christina Torigian Sr Oak Park HS 21:36.55 7:12
9 Jennifer Swieca Jr Moorpark HS 21:36.57 7:12
10 Clara Schussman Sr Royal HS 21:49.1 7:16
11 Brittney Novak Jr Oak Park HS 21:52.86 7:18
12 Sarah Ruiz Sr Simi Valley HS 21:53.1 7:18
13 Jordan Manzano Jr Fillmore HS 21:54.7 7:18
14 Rebecca Schuberg Jr Moorpark HS 21:55.98 7:19
15 Demi Yurcisin Sr Ventura HS 21:57.99 7:19
16 Monica Boedigheimer Sr Newbury Park HS 21:58.04 7:19
17 Rhenna Villasenor Jr Simi Valley HS 21:59.08 7:20
18 Sarah Koberling Sr Simi Valley HS 21:59.57 7:20
19 Amy Holt Jr Thousand Oaks HS 22:02.9 7:21
20 Alix Byrd Jr Moorpark HS 22:08.62 7:23
21 Sarah Lowe Jr Royal HS 22:17.35 7:26
22 Emma Lopez Jr Camarillo HS 22:20.25 7:27
23 Nicole Schwartz Jr Oak Park HS 22:21.31 7:27
24 Jeannette Hann Sr Thousand Oaks HS 22:27.03 7:29
25 Jessica Yuan Fr Camarillo HS 22:29.67 7:30
26 Bella Pantoja Fr Camarillo HS 22:32.57 7:31
27 Asumi Tsai Jr Oak Park HS 22:32.77 7:31
28 Yasmine Cachos Jr Royal HS 22:36.51 7:32
29 Emma Kirkegaard Jr Ventura HS 22:37.36 7:32
30 Paige Vasquez-housley Jr Ventura HS 22:41.04 7:34
31 Emily Hammond Sr Simi Valley HS 22:43.51 7:35
32 Gabrielle Magpantay Jr Calabasas HS 22:46.13 7:35
33 Hannah Chang Jr Simi Valley HS 22:48.67 7:36
34 Madison Burgess Sr Moorpark HS 22:51.82 7:37
35 Arisve Ordaz Jr Oxnard HS 23:01.18 7:40
36 Sophia Gigliotti Jr Oak Park HS 23:04.5 7:42
37 Emily Bouchard Sr Buena HS 23:05.79 7:42
38 Jillian Smiley Jr Thousand Oaks HS 23:05.92 7:42
39 Rebekah Kaiser Jr St Bonaventure HS 23:08.83 7:43
40 Tati Morales Sr Buena HS 23:10.87 7:44
41 Jessica Toll Sr Moorpark HS 23:12.01 7:44
42 Maddie Geesen Jr Agoura HS 23:14.08 7:45
43 Shixi Jin Fr Westlake HS 23:17.15 7:46
44 Brenda Pena Jr Thousand Oaks HS 23:17.95 7:46
45 Sherry Mou Sr Moorpark HS 23:22.78 7:48
46 Gwen Rosenkrantz So Oak Park HS 23:23.46 7:48
47 Alyssa Pacheco Sr Simi Valley HS 23:24.93 7:48
48 Alekzandra Torres Fr Buena HS 23:27.35 7:49
49 Lauren Ruffing So Westlake HS 23:28.81 7:50
50 Camryn Weisenberger Sr Rio Mesa HS 23:30.01 7:50
51 Kailyn Shigematsu Sr Royal HS 23:32.44 7:51
52 Grace Fife Fr Buena HS 23:33.22 7:51
53 Kiana Noury Jr Calabasas HS 23:33.49 7:51
54 Marisol Fernandez Sr Buena HS 23:35.56 7:52
55 Lizzie Bugtai Jr Thousand Oaks HS 23:37.16 7:52
56 Isobel Anthony Jr Malibu HS 23:37.25 7:52
57 Makenna Brown Sr Newbury Park HS 23:46.71 7:56
58 Bryce Kulzer Jr Foothill Technology 23:47.9 7:56 1/5 10/17 18/24 24:41
(0:53)
24:41
(0:53)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
59 Maggie Young So Oak Park HS 23:49.61 7:57
60 Madison Deluca Sr Thousand Oaks HS 23:51.64 7:57
61 Kate Castillo Fr Westlake HS 23:51.83 7:57
62 Esther Wang So Westlake HS 23:53.62 7:58
63 Jennifer Malotte Jr Ventura HS 23:57.01 7:59
64 Sarah Anaya So Oxnard HS 23:57.51 7:59
65 Lauren Morreale Jr Thousand Oaks HS 24:04.19 8:01
66 Andrea Mora Sr Ventura HS 24:09.7 8:03
67 Katlin Hughes Sr Thousand Oaks HS 24:11.14 8:04
68 Katelynn Williams Fr Camarillo HS 24:13.17 8:04
69 Madeleine Ward Jr Malibu HS 24:15.64 8:05
70 Cassiel Mcevoy Jr Thousand Oaks HS 24:18.91 8:06
71 Ellie Froehli Jr Thousand Oaks HS 24:22.51 8:08
72 Madison Hinz Jr Moorpark HS 24:23.24 8:08
73 Sophie Mclean Fr Westlake HS 24:23.59 8:08
74 Emily Thiele Jr Moorpark HS 24:24.16 8:08
75 Bella Harper Fr Thousand Oaks HS 24:25.08 8:08
76 Karli Christenson Sr Buena HS 24:25.96 8:09
77 Britnay Haddox Fr Oak Park HS 24:26.5 8:09
78 Nicole Sanchez Fr Moorpark HS 24:26.85 8:09
79 Vicky Ortega Fr Rio Mesa HS 24:28.18 8:09
80 Melissa Melchor Jr Rio Mesa HS 24:33.6 8:11
81 Elisabeth Doody Sr Moorpark HS 24:36.32 8:12
82 Alyssa Lopez Jr Camarillo HS 24:38.44 8:13
83 Annie Thunell So Newbury Park HS 24:40.03 8:13
84 Lexi Ruth Sr Buena HS 24:40.75 8:14
85 Stephanie Rivera Jr Oak Park HS 24:41.38 8:14
86 Grace Michielsen Fr Simi Valley HS 24:41.97 8:14
87 Montana Panec So Westlake HS 24:43.34 8:14
88 Lainey Dirksen Fr Westlake HS 24:44.28 8:15
89 Tyler Smith Sr Oak Park HS 24:52.1 8:17
90 Sydney Schreiber So Camarillo HS 24:59.82 8:20
91 Marissa Schulner Fr Oak Park HS 25:00.27 8:20
92 Sophia Tsai Fr Oak Park HS 25:00.62 8:20
93 Leslie Perez Sr Hueneme HS 25:02.38 8:21
94 Julissa Starnes Jr Camarillo HS 25:03.57 8:21
95 Simone Collins Jr Rio Mesa HS 25:05.21 8:22
96 Marissa Huang Fr Westlake HS 25:05.54 8:22
97 Hannah Ray Sr St Bonaventure HS 25:09.8 8:23
98 Andrea Mendoza Fr Royal HS 25:11.44 8:24
99 Hailey Nanez Fr Rio Mesa HS 25:12.89 8:24
100 Vanessa Mendoza Fr Royal HS 25:13.81 8:25
101 Adriana Gonzalez Jr Camarillo HS 25:16.68 8:26
102 Holly Norman Sr Foothill Technology 25:17.43 8:26 2/5 13/17 16/23 26:13
(0:56)
26:05
(0:48)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
103 Christina Pham Sr Newbury Park HS 25:17.88 8:26
104 Rachel Hu So Oak Park HS 25:20.52 8:27
105 Molly Gallagher Jr Malibu HS 25:21.45 8:27
106 Nelly Morales Jr Moorpark HS 25:22.14 8:27
107 Katie Gunther Jr Newbury Park HS 25:22.32 8:27
108 Alondra Lopez Sr Pacifica HS 25:26.99 8:29
109 Veronica Ventura So Oxnard HS 25:28.28 8:29
110 Hannah Hunter Sr Malibu HS 25:30.42 8:30
111 Madison Merrill So Newbury Park HS 25:33.25 8:31
112 Quincey Smithers Fr Thousand Oaks HS 25:34.95 8:32
113 Fiona Sereboff Jr La Reina HS 25:35.52 8:32
114 Tami Curl Jr Ventura HS 25:36.01 8:32
115 Anais Castellanos So Camarillo HS 25:36.19 8:32
116 Lauren Nagel Fr Camarillo HS 25:39.74 8:33
117 Taylor Ristau Sr Moorpark HS 25:40.94 8:34
118 Briana Luna So Oxnard HS 25:43.03 8:34
119 Sierra Garibay Jr St Bonaventure HS 25:43.44 8:34
120 Summer Lugo Jr Simi Valley HS 25:45.75 8:35
121 Summer Montenegro Sr La Reina HS 25:47.26 8:36
122 Jessica Navarrete Jr Moorpark HS 25:47.61 8:36
123 Alyssa Acosta Fr Simi Valley HS 25:48.11 8:36
124 Samee Costanzo Fr Oak Park HS 25:48.7 8:36
125 Halie Brown Fr Royal HS 25:48.96 8:36
126 Lauren Duerfeldt Jr Oak Park HS 25:49.37 8:36
127 Melanie Hottendorf Sr Hueneme HS 25:49.77 8:37
128 Eliana Schulner Sr Oak Park HS 25:49.89 8:37
129 Ruhi Patel Jr La Reina HS 25:53.65 8:38
130 Paola Navarro Sr Hueneme HS 25:56.12 8:39
131 Neekta Mehrakhova Fr Simi Valley HS 25:59.96 8:40
132 Cozette Ming Fr Camarillo HS 26:02.88 8:41
133 Katlyn Lopez Fr Moorpark HS 26:04.09 8:41
134 Rebecca Rich Fr Agoura HS 26:04.89 8:42
135 Amariza Almaguer Jr Fillmore HS 26:05.67 8:42
136 Kaylee Mcgugan Fr Oak Park HS 26:09.74 8:43
137 Jennifer Tovar Fr Rio Mesa HS 26:09.97 8:43
138 Tania Mendozagarnica So Moorpark HS 26:10.04 8:43
139 Lexli Jasso Jr Channel Islands HS 26:10.98 8:44
140 Cayse Mccormick So Nordhoff HS 26:14.46 8:45
141 Taylor Binney Sr Rio Mesa HS 26:15.49 8:45
142 Amy White Fr Camarillo HS 26:19.53 8:47
143 Nayeli Lora So Camarillo HS 26:20.03 8:47
144 Yael Kaufman Fr Oak Park HS 26:20.06 8:47
145 Sarah White Jr Camarillo HS 26:21.67 8:47
146 Danielle Zilberberg So Calabasas HS 26:24.84 8:48
147 Tori Doan Jr Nordhoff HS 26:26 8:49
148 Tania Chacon Jr Hueneme HS 26:26.28 8:49
149 Cecilia Garcia Sr Oxnard HS 26:26.36 8:49
150 Carissa Lo So Thousand Oaks HS 26:29.99 8:50
151 Patricia Perez Jr Moorpark HS 26:32.18 8:51
152 Jessica Perez Jr Foothill Technology 26:32.43 8:51 3/5 15/17 18/22
153 Skylar Johnson So Moorpark HS 26:34.01 8:51
154 Kailey Lloyd Fr Simi Valley HS 26:34.3 8:51
155 Stephany Pantoja Fr Buena HS 26:35.01 8:52
156 Ashley Holland Fr Royal HS 26:36.07 8:52
157 Joanna Garcia Jr Rio Mesa HS 26:38.57 8:53
158 Julia Salas So Camarillo HS 26:41.62 8:54
159 Abigail Schatmeier So Camarillo HS 26:41.91 8:54
160 Karina Sermeno So Westlake HS 26:42.36 8:54
161 Jessica Rodriguez Jr Rio Mesa HS 26:46.04 8:55
162 Bianca Copeland So Foothill Technology 26:47.5 8:56 4/5 16/17 15/21
163 Karen Patterson Sr Oxnard HS 26:47.92 8:56
164 Alianna Decastro Sr Oak Park HS 26:48.64 8:56
165 Evelyn Mission Sr Oxnard HS 26:50.51 8:57
166 Lauren Mcknight So Thousand Oaks HS 26:53.6 8:58
167 Gizel Reyes So Nordhoff HS 26:55.34 8:58
168 Angelica Rios Fr Oxnard HS 26:58.78 9:00
169 Jasmine Bixler So Moorpark HS 27:00.07 9:00
170 Brianna Jimenez Jr Moorpark HS 27:02.47 9:01
171 Briana Morales Wesley Jr Rio Mesa HS 27:03.25 9:01
172 Mirella Munoz Jr Pacifica HS 27:03.44 9:01
173 Azucena Palacios Jr Pacifica HS 27:04.92 9:02
174 Ashley Fabilarian Sr Oxnard HS 27:05.72 9:02
175 Jennifer Alvarez Fr Westlake HS 27:07.7 9:03
176 Calista Petty Fr Royal HS 27:08.41 9:03
177 Frankie Harper Fr Thousand Oaks HS 27:08.92 9:03
178 Julia Serritella Jr Moorpark HS 27:12.62 9:04
179 Elizabeth Ghattas Jr Moorpark HS 27:13.33 9:04
180 Neelufar Yeoh Fr La Reina HS 27:19.71 9:07
181 Karina Rodriguez Fr Royal HS 27:20.85 9:07
182 Lynette Romero So Royal HS 27:22.49 9:07
183 Angelica Bentley So Buena HS 27:23.75 9:08
184 Liliana Torres Jr Moorpark HS 27:25.92 9:09
185 Emely Tario Fr Malibu HS 27:27.57 9:09
186 Marissa Mosqueda Sr Pacifica HS 27:28.44 9:09
187 Isabella Amador Fr Westlake HS 27:29.32 9:10
188 Liana Soto Jr Oxnard HS 27:31.65 9:11
189 Elin Lisra Jr Newbury Park HS 27:33.04 9:11
190 Mary Montalvo Fr Buena HS 27:41.03 9:14
191 Emily Darrow So Calabasas HS 27:44.97 9:15
192 Rosalinda Hernandez So Rio Mesa HS 27:46.01 9:15
193 Valeria Garcia Sr Pacifica HS 27:46.58 9:16
194 Hannah Williams Jr Camarillo HS 27:47.06 9:16
195 Cassidy Dickson Jr Moorpark HS 27:48.05 9:16
196 Kacie Westbrooks Jr Rio Mesa HS 27:51.52 9:17
197 Erin Sobka Fr Agoura HS 27:55.48 9:18
198 Candice Perez So Rio Mesa HS 27:55.77 9:19
199 Stephanie Zhu Jr Calabasas HS 28:01.67 9:21
200 Maria Gutierrez Sr Moorpark HS 28:05.46 9:22
201 Andrea Bendik Jr Simi Valley HS 28:07.86 9:23
202 Melissa Sanchez Jr Rio Mesa HS 28:10.71 9:24
203 Jasmine Guzman Nava Santa Paula HS 28:13.92 9:25
204 Charlie Bruton So Camarillo HS 28:14.11 9:25
205 Genesis Alejo So Oxnard HS 28:15.33 9:25
206 Xochitl Lopez So Oxnard HS 28:16.62 9:26
207 Kayla Stafford Jr Moorpark HS 28:19.73 9:27
208 Natalie Ornales Jr Pacifica HS 28:22.38 9:27
209 Natalia Parra Fr Thousand Oaks HS 28:27.83 9:29
210 Tiffany Elliott Jr Rio Mesa HS 28:31.43 9:30
211 Marcia Maurer Jr Oak Park HS 28:35.26 9:32
212 Julianna Heinzelmann Fr Royal HS 28:37.47 9:32
213 Katherine Rojas Fr Buena HS 28:37.84 9:33
214 Jenni Ruiz So Nordhoff HS 28:38.46 9:33
215 Damaris Perez Sr Pacifica HS 28:40.86 9:34
216 Allison Stephan Fr Agoura HS 28:45.98 9:35
217 Taneasha Elliott Jr Rio Mesa HS 28:47.02 9:36
218 Abigail Nash Fr Westlake HS 28:47.76 9:36
219 Cristian Delmanzano Jr Nordhoff HS 28:50.68 9:37
220 Madison Mcilwain So La Reina HS 28:54.4 9:38
221 Avianna Karkay-selea Fr Oak Park HS 28:57.2 9:39
222 Danielle Sandoval Jr Camarillo HS 28:58.16 9:39
223 Makenzie Mullens Jr Moorpark HS 29:00.56 9:40
224 Molly Oates Fr Oak Park HS 29:00.97 9:40
225 Makensey Werring Fr Westlake HS 29:01.05 9:40
226 Ananya Muralidharan So Westlake HS 29:03.02 9:41
227 Aileen Chavez Jr Moorpark HS 29:09.13 9:43
228 Jessie Snyder So Foothill Technology 29:11.91 9:44 5/5 17/17 18/19
229 Ixchel Bautista Fr Moorpark HS 29:13.83 9:45
230 Dariana Garcia Fr Rio Mesa HS 29:29.14 9:50
231 Janet Rodriguez Sr Rio Mesa HS 29:35.66 9:52
232 Alexandra Gallo So Rio Mesa HS 29:38.84 9:53
233 Janet Aspera Santa Paula HS 30:10.14 10:03
234 Breanna Villanueva Sr Pacifica HS 30:25.81 10:09
235 Rachel Arnold Fr Thousand Oaks HS 30:28.71 10:10
236 Annie Parrone Jr Oak Park HS 30:30.29 10:10
237 Mayte Guzman Sr Nordhoff HS 31:02.96 10:21
238 Aleena Carton Fr Moorpark HS 31:16.1 10:25
239 Amanda Hernandez Jr Moorpark HS 31:39.43 10:33
240 Allison Romero Fr Royal HS 31:53.96 10:38
241 Monica Jimenez Fr Buena HS 32:18.54 10:46
242 Lizbeth Vasquez Santa Paula HS 32:51.22 10:57
243 Edith Martinez So Pacifica HS 33:21.55 11:07
244 Carmen Martinez So Pacifica HS 33:28.74 11:10
245 Marisol Ecabedo Santa Paula HS 34:21.66 11:27
246 Susana Jimenez Fr Buena HS 34:22.27 11:27
247 Kendra Bromley Jr Pacifica HS 34:35.02 11:32
248 Jessica Fernandez Jr Pacifica HS 35:45.84 11:55
249 Daisy Cervantes Santa Paula HS 36:20.07 12:07
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Simi Valley HS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:28
104:23
20:53
6:58
34 Samantha Tetef
Sr
19:31
6:30
1
Kaitlyn Wood
So
19:55
6:38
2
Nicole Ehlers
Sr
21:06
7:02
3
Sarah Ruiz
Sr
21:53
7:18
12
Rhenna Villasenor
Jr
21:59
7:20
16
Sarah Koberling
Sr
22:00
7:20
17
Emily Hammond
Sr
22:44
7:35
30
2 Ventura HS
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:16
108:58
21:48
7:16
60 Kara Hewson
Jr
21:21
7:07
5
Caitlyn Fastenau
Jr
21:29
7:10
6
Estefany Figueroa
Jr
21:33
7:11
7
Demi Yurcisin
Sr
21:58
7:19
14
Emma Kirkegaard
Jr
22:37
7:32
28
Paige Vasquez-housley
Jr
22:41
7:34
29
Jennifer Malotte
Jr
23:57
7:59
58
3 Oak Park HS
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:28
111:28
22:18
7:26
101 Christina Torigian
Sr
21:37
7:12
8
Brittney Novak
Jr
21:53
7:18
11
Nicole Schwartz
Jr
22:21
7:27
22
Asumi Tsai
Jr
22:33
7:31
26
Sophia Gigliotti
Jr
23:05
7:42
34
Gwen Rosenkrantz
So
23:23
7:48
42
Maggie Young
So
23:50
7:57
54
4 Moorpark HS
5-4-3-4-4
Gap: 1:35
111:45
22:21
7:27
111 Jennifer Swieca
Jr
21:37
7:12
9
Rebecca Schuberg
Jr
21:56
7:19
13
Alix Byrd
Jr
22:09
7:23
19
Madison Burgess
Sr
22:52
7:37
32
Jessica Toll
Sr
23:12
7:44
38
Sherry Mou
Sr
23:23
7:48
41
Madison Hinz
Jr
24:23
8:08
63
5 Camarillo HS
2-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:02
112:46
22:33
7:31
135 Brenda Garcia
Jr
21:11
7:04
4
Emma Lopez
Jr
22:20
7:27
21
Jessica Yuan
Fr
22:30
7:30
24
Bella Pantoja
Fr
22:33
7:31
25
Katelynn Williams
Fr
24:13
8:04
61
Alyssa Lopez
Jr
24:38
8:13
68
Sydney Schreiber
So
25:00
8:20
73
6 Thousand Oaks HS
8-7-7-7-6
Gap: 1:34
114:31
22:54
7:38
167 Amy Holt
Jr
22:03
7:21
18
Jeannette Hann
Sr
22:27
7:29
23
Jillian Smiley
Jr
23:06
7:42
36
Brenda Pena
Jr
23:18
7:46
40
Lizzie Bugtai
Jr
23:37
7:52
50
Madison Deluca
Sr
23:52
7:57
55
Lauren Morreale
Jr
24:04
8:01
60
7 Royal HS
6-6-6-6-7
Gap: 3:22
115:27
23:05
7:42
178 Clara Schussman
Sr
21:49
7:16
10
Sarah Lowe
Jr
22:17
7:26
20
Yasmine Cachos
Jr
22:37
7:32
27
Kailyn Shigematsu
Sr
23:32
7:51
46
Andrea Mendoza
Fr
25:11
8:24
75
Vanessa Mendoza
Fr
25:14
8:25
77
Halie Brown
Fr
25:49
8:36
89
8 Buena HS
11-9-8-8-8
Gap: 0:30
116:53
23:23
7:48
211 Emily Bouchard
Sr
23:06
7:42
35
Tati Morales
Sr
23:11
7:44
37
Alekzandra Torres
Fr
23:27
7:49
43
Grace Fife
Fr
23:33
7:51
47
Marisol Fernandez
Sr
23:36
7:52
49
Karli Christenson
Sr
24:26
8:09
65
Lexi Ruth
Sr
24:41
8:14
70
9 Westlake HS
12-11-10-9-9
Gap: 1:06
118:55
23:47
7:56
260 Shixi Jin
Fr
23:17
7:46
39
Lauren Ruffing
So
23:29
7:50
44
Kate Castillo
Fr
23:52
7:57
56
Esther Wang
So
23:54
7:58
57
Sophie Mclean
Fr
24:24
8:08
64
Montana Panec
So
24:43
8:14
71
Lainey Dirksen
Fr
24:44
8:15
72
10 Newbury Park HS
7-8-9-10-10
Gap: 3:24
121:05
24:13
8:04
296 Monica Boedigheimer
Sr
21:58
7:19
15
Makenna Brown
Sr
23:47
7:56
52
Annie Thunell
So
24:40
8:13
69
Christina Pham
Sr
25:18
8:26
79
Katie Gunther
Jr
25:22
8:27
81
Madison Merrill
So
25:33
8:31
85
Elin Lisra
Jr
27:33
9:11
107
11 Rio Mesa HS
13-13-13-11-11
Gap: 1:43
122:50
24:34
8:11
328 Camryn Weisenberger
Sr
23:30
7:50
45
Vicky Ortega
Fr
24:28
8:09
66
Melissa Melchor
Jr
24:34
8:11
67
Simone Collins
Jr
25:05
8:22
74
Hailey Nanez
Fr
25:13
8:24
76
Jennifer Tovar
Fr
26:10
8:43
91
Taylor Binney
Sr
26:15
8:45
93
12 Oxnard HS
10-12-12-12-12
Gap: 3:25
124:36
24:55
8:18
358 Arisve Ordaz
Jr
23:01
7:40
33
Sarah Anaya
So
23:58
7:59
59
Veronica Ventura
So
25:28
8:29
83
Briana Luna
So
25:43
8:34
87
Cecilia Garcia
Sr
26:26
8:49
96
Karen Patterson
Sr
26:48
8:56
99
Evelyn Mission
Sr
26:51
8:57
100
13 Malibu HS
14-14-14-13-13
Gap: 3:50
126:12
25:14
8:25
382 Isobel Anthony
Jr
23:37
7:52
51
Madeleine Ward
Jr
24:16
8:05
62
Molly Gallagher
Jr
25:21
8:27
80
Hannah Hunter
Sr
25:30
8:30
84
Emely Tario
Fr
27:28
9:09
105








14 Calabasas HS
9-10-11-14-14
Gap: 5:16
128:31
25:42
8:34
391 Gabrielle Magpantay
Jr
22:46
7:35
31
Kiana Noury
Jr
23:33
7:51
48
Danielle Zilberberg
So
26:25
8:48
94
Emily Darrow
So
27:45
9:15
108
Stephanie Zhu
Jr
28:02
9:21
110








15 Foothill Technology
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 5:24
131:37
26:19
8:46
443 Bryce Kulzer
Jr
23:48
7:56
53
Holly Norman
Sr
25:17
8:26
78
Jessica Perez
Jr
26:32
8:51
97
Bianca Copeland
So
26:48
8:56
98
Jessie Snyder
So
29:12
9:44
117








16 La Reina HS
17-16-16-16-16
Gap: 3:19
133:31
26:42
8:54
484 Fiona Sereboff
Jr
25:36
8:32
86
Summer Montenegro
Sr
25:47
8:36
88
Ruhi Patel
Jr
25:54
8:38
90
Neelufar Yeoh
Fr
27:20
9:07
104
Madison Mcilwain
So
28:54
9:38
116








17 Pacifica HS
16-17-17-17-17
Gap: 2:20
134:50
26:58
8:59
502 Alondra Lopez
Sr
25:27
8:29
82
Mirella Munoz
Jr
27:03
9:01
102
Azucena Palacios
Jr
27:05
9:02
103
Marissa Mosqueda
Sr
27:28
9:09
106
Valeria Garcia
Sr
27:47
9:16
109
Natalie Ornales
Jr
28:22
9:27
112
Damaris Perez
Sr
28:41
9:34
114
18 Nordhoff HS
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 2:36
137:05
27:25
9:08
516 Cayse Mccormick
So
26:14
8:45
92
Tori Doan
Jr
26:26
8:49
95
Gizel Reyes
So
26:55
8:58
101
Jenni Ruiz
So
28:38
9:33
113
Cristian Delmanzano
Jr
28:51
9:37
115
Mayte Guzman
Sr
31:03
10:21
119




19 Santa Paula HS
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 8:06
161:57
32:23
10:48
592 Jasmine Guzman Nava
-
28:14
9:25
111
Janet Aspera
-
30:10
10:03
118
Lizbeth Vasquez
-
32:51
10:57
120
Marisol Ecabedo
-
34:22
11:27
121
Daisy Cervantes
-
36:20
12:07
122








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Wendy Billig Fr Oak Park HS 20:10.78 6:44
2 Danielle Sadon Fr Oak Park HS 20:22.89 6:48
3 Rachel Brown So Newbury Park HS 20:27.99 6:49
4 Greta Jursch So Agoura HS 20:32.26 6:51
5 Fallon Price Fr Camarillo HS 20:40.15 6:53
6 Danielle Askar So Ventura HS 20:51.57 6:57
7 Lexi Bolanos Fr Newbury Park HS 20:56.47 6:59
8 Jacqueline Chavez Fr Fillmore HS 21:03.89 7:01
9 Taylor Walsh So Simi Valley HS 21:05.54 7:02
10 Olivia Diliberti So Newbury Park HS 21:06.77 7:02
11 Vanessa Tran So Camarillo HS 21:08.19 7:03
12 Natalie Aguilera Fr Buena HS 21:17.51 7:06
13 Heather Neumann So Simi Valley HS 21:18.89 7:06
14 Olivia Parra So Pacifica HS 21:21.04 7:07
15 Danielle Berejikian So Camarillo HS 21:22.23 7:07
16 Jacqueline Reyes Fr Channel Islands HS 21:32.61 7:11
17 Paige Creason So Oak Park HS 21:33.7 7:11
18 Kyra Watters So Oak Park HS 21:35.58 7:12
19 Ashley O'toole Fr Simi Valley HS 21:35.71 7:12
20 Vanessa Howard Fr Ventura HS 21:39.22 7:13
21 Korryn Henderson So Moorpark HS 21:40.8 7:14
22 Karla Ortega Fr Westlake HS 21:42.31 7:14
23 Lauren Tennison Fr Buena HS 21:43.53 7:15
24 Kyla Castillo So Rio Mesa HS 21:44.78 7:15
25 Teah Brennan Fr Newbury Park HS 21:45.47 7:15
26 Alyssa Boedigheimer Fr Newbury Park HS 21:48.73 7:16
27 Emily Stephens Fr Oak Park HS 21:49.11 7:16
28 Arwen Conrath So Ventura HS 21:49.7 7:17
29 Natassja Saldana Fr Rio Mesa HS 21:50.29 7:17
30 Chloe Samprone Fr Moorpark HS 21:52.03 7:17
31 Michelle Meugniot Fr Buena HS 21:53.77 7:18
32 Natalia Rodriguez Fr Camarillo HS 21:55.55 7:19
33 Madison Mclaughlin So Westlake HS 21:56.13 7:19
34 Jaqueline Fregoso Fr Foothill Technology 21:57 7:19 1/6 7/17 14/23
35 Kayla Klusman Fr Thousand Oaks HS 21:57.54 7:19
36 Adelaide Fife So Buena HS 21:57.85 7:19
37 Paulina Kane So Agoura HS 22:00.11 7:20
38 Olivia Burton Fr Foothill Technology 22:01.35 7:20 2/6 8/17 11/22 23:05
(1:04)
23:05
(1:04)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
39 Samantha Paul So Camarillo HS 22:04.78 7:22
40 Amy Marshall So Simi Valley HS 22:05.44 7:22
41 Hannah Schofield So Moorpark HS 22:06.28 7:22
42 Marissa Tozer Fr Newbury Park HS 22:08.77 7:23
43 Nina Dunne Fr Westlake HS 22:11.72 7:24
44 Eden Hahn So St Bonaventure HS 22:12.11 7:24
45 Mona Kahmis Fr Simi Valley HS 22:12.38 7:24
46 Melanie Ozborn So Buena HS 22:13.91 7:25
47 Nicole Thornton Fr Camarillo HS 22:15.87 7:25
48 Paighton Alberts So Ventura HS 22:16.28 7:25
49 Brenda Cortes So Camarillo HS 22:18.04 7:26
50 Jessica Aragon So Pacifica HS 22:22.41 7:27
51 Ellyanna Martinez Fr Buena HS 22:24.21 7:28
52 Grace Morrissey Fr Royal HS 22:24.26 7:28
53 Katie Hamiter Fr Oak Park HS 22:35.75 7:32
54 Jordyn Kinsley Fr Westlake HS 22:36.43 7:32
55 Abigail Hass Fr Oak Park HS 22:37.84 7:33
56 Harmony Beeman So Oak Park HS 22:40.13 7:33
57 Aaliyah Abarca So Moorpark HS 22:40.79 7:34
58 Kate Hernandez Fr Royal HS 22:43.46 7:34
59 Stefanie Ledford Fr Royal HS 22:47.43 7:36
60 Audrey Aldisert Fr Agoura HS 22:48.52 7:36
61 Jennifer Castellon Fr Rio Mesa HS 22:56.18 7:39
62 Katherine Melchor Fr Rio Mesa HS 22:57.27 7:39
63 Sydnee Nanas Fr Royal HS 22:57.41 7:39
64 Samira Bell So Westlake HS 22:57.42 7:39
65 Alyssa Ramirez So Fillmore HS 22:59.02 7:40
66 Clio Wagner Fr Santa Clara HS 23:01.2 7:40
67 Litsy Cortes So Royal HS 23:03.29 7:41
68 Cassidy Giles So Camarillo HS 23:05.48 7:42
69 Bradie Ellias So La Reina HS 23:06.1 7:42
70 Breanna Perez Fr Nordhoff HS 23:06.81 7:42
71 Cecilia Cano So Rio Mesa HS 23:07.84 7:43
72 Estelle Santini Fr Foothill Technology 23:10.27 7:43 3/6 9/17 12/20 23:28
(0:18)
23:28
(0:18)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
73 Maria Ceja So Pacifica HS 23:10.53 7:44
74 Maya Harris Fr Agoura HS 23:12.64 7:44
75 Elenna Wiggins So Nordhoff HS 23:14 7:45
76 Caitlin Culhane So Thousand Oaks HS 23:16.29 7:45
77 Emily Beach Fr Simi Valley HS 23:17.39 7:46
78 Hannah Niehoff So La Reina HS 23:28.77 7:50
79 Kylynn Daley Fr La Reina HS 23:31.99 7:51
80 Lindsey Austin So Royal HS 23:33.82 7:51
81 Stephany Gonzalez Fr Rio Mesa HS 23:36.57 7:52
82 Mikayla Miles So Nordhoff HS 23:43.68 7:55
83 Parker Ornellas So Moorpark HS 23:45.44 7:55
84 Jessica Lopez So Buena HS 23:47.31 7:56
85 Evelyn Vazquez Fr Channel Islands HS 23:47.82 7:56
86 Samantha Watts So Simi Valley HS 23:48.31 7:56
87 Candice Hernandez Fr Hueneme HS 23:49.34 7:56
88 Jailene Pina So Channel Islands HS 23:49.78 7:57
89 Elizabeth Egbert Fr Foothill Technology 23:50.19 7:57 4/6 11/17 12/20 24:21
(0:31)
24:21
(0:31)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
90 Haley Floyd Fr Westlake HS 23:52 7:57
91 Holly Jones Fr Moorpark HS 23:52.33 7:57
92 Ariana Kalantari So Calabasas HS 23:58.45 7:59
93 Angel Martinez So Rio Mesa HS 24:01.62 8:01
94 Casey Cusolito Fr La Reina HS 24:01.79 8:01
95 Gaby Moreno Fr Thousand Oaks HS 24:06.61 8:02
96 Aitana Gilot Fr Thousand Oaks HS 24:07.01 8:02
97 Rebecca Gorman Jr Nordhoff HS 24:07.46 8:02
98 Lauren Magdaleno So Fillmore HS 24:07.88 8:03
99 Elizabeth Roth Fr Moorpark HS 24:10.98 8:04
100 Vicky Cipres So Thousand Oaks HS 24:14.38 8:05
101 Audrey Williams Fr Westlake HS 24:17.65 8:06
102 Valeria Moreno So Thousand Oaks HS 24:18.07 8:06
103 Caris Kozak So Newbury Park HS 24:20.81 8:07
104 Andrea Vargas So Ventura HS 24:27.5 8:09
105 Lilly Christenson So Buena HS 24:27.72 8:09
106 Amber Jimenez So Hueneme HS 24:30.53 8:10
107 Melissa Yee So Thousand Oaks HS 24:33.93 8:11
108 Jennifer Waid Fr La Reina HS 24:37.78 8:13
109 Diana Ponce So Nordhoff HS 24:46.54 8:16
110 Raha Zahedi Fr Calabasas HS 24:47.76 8:16
111 Kayley Farwell So Channel Islands HS 25:01.42 8:20
112 Emily Kinnaman So Foothill Technology 25:09.44 8:23 5/6 12/17 14/19
113 Sienna Robles So Ventura HS 25:10.03 8:23
114 Shannon Riedley Fr Simi Valley HS 25:12 8:24
115 Crystal Silva So Pacifica HS 25:12.1 8:24
116 Jeanna Polisini Fr Westlake HS 25:18.25 8:26
117 Verania Valdez Fr Oxnard HS 25:19.13 8:26
118 Grace Carey So Foothill Technology 25:20.1 8:27 6/6 14/17 12/16 26:38
(1:18)
26:38
(1:18)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
119 Delani Wolf So Moorpark HS 25:32.27 8:31
120 Caitlyn Callaway Fr Royal HS 25:45.13 8:35
121 Fatima Contreras Fr Hueneme HS 25:48.96 8:36
122 Luz Ruiz So Fillmore HS 25:58.32 8:39
123 Brittany Yeager So La Reina HS 26:00.2 8:40
124 Mayra Gonzalez Fr Oxnard HS 26:12.07 8:44
125 Cristal Gomez Fr Hueneme HS 26:12.94 8:44
126 Jessica Ramirez So Channel Islands HS 26:15.2 8:45
127 Annie Keene So Thousand Oaks HS 26:21.83 8:47
128 Jazmine Cosio Fr Pacifica HS 26:28.33 8:49
129 Emma Lee Fr La Reina HS 26:29.06 8:50
130 Grace Hrabak Fr Ventura HS 26:31.7 8:51
131 Grace Garnica Fr Fillmore HS 27:00.8 9:00
132 Rachel Lou So Agoura HS 27:20.32 9:07
133 Angeles Castillo So Ventura HS 27:26.91 9:09
134 Emily Mendoza Mora Fr Pacifica HS 27:47.81 9:16
135 Cindy Jasso So Channel Islands HS 27:49.12 9:16
136 Marisol Lopez So Pacifica HS 27:51.67 9:17
137 Claire Sheller So La Reina HS 27:57.79 9:19
138 Destiny Zavala So Fillmore HS 28:07.92 9:23
139 Esmeralda Lopez So Channel Islands HS 28:43.43 9:34
140 Scarlett Mar Fr St Bonaventure HS 28:54.18 9:38
141 Grabiela Chagollan Fr Oxnard HS 29:36.87 9:52
142 Viviana Reyes So Pacifica HS 29:50.8 9:57
143 Jozelle Sellers So Oxnard HS 29:54.11 9:58
144 Nadia Candalario So Pacifica HS 30:21.49 10:07
145 Athena Garcia Jr Pacifica HS 30:48.96 10:16
146 Maritzia Lopez So Pacifica HS 31:01.82 10:21
147 Stephanie Palma So Pacifica HS 31:11.6 10:24
148 Briana Ruiz Fr Fillmore HS 31:32 10:31
149 Kista Nuno Fr Pacifica HS 33:42.77 11:14
150 Emily Gonzalez So Pacifica HS 33:52.74 11:18
151 Evelyn Guzman So Oxnard HS 36:05.85 12:02
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Oak Park HS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:38
105:32
21:06
7:02
65 Wendy Billig
Fr
20:11
6:44
1
Danielle Sadon
Fr
20:23
6:48
2
Paige Creason
So
21:34
7:11
17
Kyra Watters
So
21:36
7:12
18
Emily Stephens
Fr
21:49
7:16
27
Katie Hamiter
Fr
22:36
7:32
52
Abigail Hass
Fr
22:38
7:33
54
2 Newbury Park HS
2-2-1-2-2
Gap: 1:21
106:05
21:13
7:04
71 Rachel Brown
So
20:28
6:49
3
Lexi Bolanos
Fr
20:56
6:59
7
Olivia Diliberti
So
21:07
7:02
10
Teah Brennan
Fr
21:45
7:15
25
Alyssa Boedigheimer
Fr
21:49
7:16
26
Marissa Tozer
Fr
22:09
7:23
42
Caris Kozak
So
24:21
8:07
97
3 Camarillo HS
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:25
107:11
21:26
7:09
102 Fallon Price
Fr
20:40
6:53
5
Vanessa Tran
So
21:08
7:03
11
Danielle Berejikian
So
21:22
7:07
15
Natalia Rodriguez
Fr
21:56
7:19
32
Samantha Paul
So
22:05
7:22
39
Nicole Thornton
Fr
22:16
7:25
46
Brenda Cortes
So
22:18
7:26
48
4 Simi Valley HS
7-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:07
108:18
21:40
7:13
125 Taylor Walsh
So
21:06
7:02
9
Heather Neumann
So
21:19
7:06
13
Ashley O'toole
Fr
21:36
7:12
19
Amy Marshall
So
22:05
7:22
40
Mona Kahmis
Fr
22:12
7:24
44
Emily Beach
Fr
23:17
7:46
73
Samantha Watts
So
23:48
7:56
82
5 Buena HS
8-6-6-6-5
Gap: 0:56
109:07
21:49
7:16
147 Natalie Aguilera
Fr
21:18
7:06
12
Lauren Tennison
Fr
21:44
7:15
23
Michelle Meugniot
Fr
21:54
7:18
31
Adelaide Fife
So
21:58
7:19
36
Melanie Ozborn
So
22:14
7:25
45
Ellyanna Martinez
Fr
22:24
7:28
50
Jessica Lopez
So
23:47
7:56
80
6 Ventura HS
5-5-5-5-6
Gap: 3:36
111:04
22:13
7:24
199 Danielle Askar
So
20:52
6:57
6
Vanessa Howard
Fr
21:39
7:13
20
Arwen Conrath
So
21:50
7:17
28
Paighton Alberts
So
22:16
7:25
47
Andrea Vargas
So
24:28
8:09
98
Sienna Robles
So
25:10
8:23
104
Grace Hrabak
Fr
26:32
8:51
115
7 Westlake HS
12-10-8-8-7
Gap: 1:15
111:24
22:17
7:26
213 Karla Ortega
Fr
21:42
7:14
22
Madison Mclaughlin
So
21:56
7:19
33
Nina Dunne
Fr
22:12
7:24
43
Jordyn Kinsley
Fr
22:36
7:32
53
Samira Bell
So
22:57
7:39
62
Haley Floyd
Fr
23:52
7:57
85
Audrey Williams
Fr
24:18
8:06
95
8 Moorpark HS
11-8-7-7-8
Gap: 2:05
112:05
22:25
7:28
226 Korryn Henderson
So
21:41
7:14
21
Chloe Samprone
Fr
21:52
7:17
30
Hannah Schofield
So
22:06
7:22
41
Aaliyah Abarca
So
22:41
7:34
55
Parker Ornellas
So
23:45
7:55
79
Holly Jones
Fr
23:52
7:57
86
Elizabeth Roth
Fr
24:11
8:04
93
9 Rio Mesa HS
13-9-10-10-9
Gap: 1:23
112:36
22:31
7:30
239 Kyla Castillo
So
21:45
7:15
24
Natassja Saldana
Fr
21:50
7:17
29
Jennifer Castellon
Fr
22:56
7:39
59
Katherine Melchor
Fr
22:57
7:39
60
Cecilia Cano
So
23:08
7:43
67
Stephany Gonzalez
Fr
23:37
7:52
77
Angel Martinez
So
24:02
8:01
87
10 Agoura HS
3-7-9-9-10
Gap: 6:48
115:54
23:11
7:44
286 Greta Jursch
So
20:32
6:51
4
Paulina Kane
So
22:00
7:20
37
Audrey Aldisert
Fr
22:49
7:36
58
Maya Harris
Fr
23:13
7:44
70
Rachel Lou
So
27:20
9:07
117








11 Royal HS
16-15-14-12-11
Gap: 0:39
113:56
22:47
7:36
289 Grace Morrissey
Fr
22:24
7:28
51
Kate Hernandez
Fr
22:43
7:34
56
Stefanie Ledford
Fr
22:47
7:36
57
Sydnee Nanas
Fr
22:57
7:39
61
Litsy Cortes
So
23:03
7:41
64
Lindsey Austin
So
23:34
7:51
76
Caitlyn Callaway
Fr
25:45
8:35
108
12 Foothill Technology
14-13-12-11-12
Gap: 3:12
116:08
23:14
7:45
327 Jaqueline Fregoso
Fr
21:57
7:19
34
Olivia Burton
Fr
22:01
7:20
38
Estelle Santini
Fr
23:10
7:43
68
Elizabeth Egbert
Fr
23:50
7:57
84
Emily Kinnaman
So
25:09
8:23
103
Grace Carey
So
25:20
8:27
107




13 Pacifica HS
9-11-11-13-13
Gap: 5:07
118:34
23:43
7:54
350 Olivia Parra
So
21:21
7:07
14
Jessica Aragon
So
22:22
7:27
49
Maria Ceja
So
23:11
7:44
69
Crystal Silva
So
25:12
8:24
105
Jazmine Cosio
Fr
26:28
8:49
113
Emily Mendoza Mora
Fr
27:48
9:16
118
Marisol Lopez
So
27:52
9:17
120
14 Thousand Oaks HS
15-15-16-16-14
Gap: 2:17
117:42
23:32
7:51
380 Kayla Klusman
Fr
21:58
7:19
35
Caitlin Culhane
So
23:16
7:45
72
Gaby Moreno
Fr
24:07
8:02
89
Aitana Gilot
Fr
24:07
8:02
90
Vicky Cipres
So
24:14
8:05
94
Valeria Moreno
So
24:18
8:06
96
Melissa Yee
So
24:34
8:11
99
15 Fillmore HS
6-12-13-14-15
Gap: 5:57
121:10
24:14
8:05
388 Jacqueline Chavez
Fr
21:04
7:01
8
Alyssa Ramirez
So
22:59
7:40
63
Lauren Magdaleno
So
24:08
8:03
92
Luz Ruiz
So
25:58
8:39
109
Grace Garnica
Fr
27:01
9:00
116
Destiny Zavala
So
28:08
9:23
121
Briana Ruiz
Fr
31:32
10:31
125
16 Channel Islands HS
10-14-15-15-16
Gap: 4:43
120:27
24:05
8:02
394 Jacqueline Reyes
Fr
21:33
7:11
16
Evelyn Vazquez
Fr
23:48
7:56
81
Jailene Pina
So
23:50
7:57
83
Kayley Farwell
So
25:01
8:20
102
Jessica Ramirez
So
26:15
8:45
112
Cindy Jasso
So
27:49
9:16
119
Esmeralda Lopez
So
28:43
9:34
122
17 La Reina HS
17-18-17-17-17
Gap: 1:32
118:46
23:45
7:55
402 Bradie Ellias
So
23:06
7:42
65
Hannah Niehoff
So
23:29
7:50
74
Kylynn Daley
Fr
23:32
7:51
75
Casey Cusolito
Fr
24:02
8:01
88
Jennifer Waid
Fr
24:38
8:13
100
Brittany Yeager
So
26:00
8:40
110
Emma Lee
Fr
26:29
8:50
114
18 Nordhoff HS
18-17-18-18-18
Gap: 1:40
118:58
23:48
7:56
407 Breanna Perez
Fr
23:07
7:42
66
Elenna Wiggins
So
23:14
7:45
71
Mikayla Miles
So
23:44
7:55
78
Rebecca Gorman
Jr
24:07
8:02
91
Diana Ponce
So
24:47
8:16
101








19 Oxnard HS
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 10:47
147:08
29:26
9:49
590 Verania Valdez
Fr
25:19
8:26
106
Mayra Gonzalez
Fr
26:12
8:44
111
Grabiela Chagollan
Fr
29:37
9:52
123
Jozelle Sellers
So
29:54
9:58
124
Evelyn Guzman
So
36:06
12:02
126








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.