Foothill Technology Results from the Ojai Invitational at Lake Casitas on 9/20/14

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Almaraz, Sabrina Fr V 23:03.59 7:41 3 60/188 3/13 3/13 10/16 23:25
(0:22,1.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Anders, Maizie Fr V 21:16.73 7:06 3 18/188 1/13 1/13 8/18 23:11
(1:54,8.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Burton, Olivia Fr V 23:05.02 7:42 3 61/188 4/13 4/13 7/16
Carey, Grace So V 26:37.86 8:53 3 136/188 9/13 9/13 6/11 28:20
(1:43,6.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Egbert, Elizabeth Fr V 24:56.81 8:19 3 106/188 6/13 6/13 8/14 24:44
Estrada, Kiera So V 28:35.96 9:32 3 154/188 10/13 10/13 6/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
Gustafson, Haley So V 31:01.94 10:21 3 172/188 11/13 11/13 6/9
Hilles, Chloe Fr V 22:03.2 7:21 3 31/188 2/13 2/13 9/16 20:41
Kulzer, Bryce Jr V 24:57.31 8:19 3 107/188 7/13 7/13 7/13 25:16
(0:19,1.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Norman, Holly Sr V 26:05.1 8:42 3 131/188 8/13 8/13 7/11 28:33
(2:28,8.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Santini, Estelle Fr V 23:34.9 7:52 3 80/188 5/13 5/13 8/16 25:02
(1:27,5.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Schuyler, Kailey Jr V 31:14.76 10:25 3 173/188 12/13 12/13 6/8 30:58 You ROCK! (SBP)
Schuyler, Meghan Jr V 32:00 10:40 3 177/188 13/13 13/13 5/6
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 9/16 113:03
2:18
3 7:32 7:06 7:52 233 6:55 Maizie Anders (18), Chloe Hilles (31), Sabrina Almaraz (57), Olivia Burton (58), Estelle Santini (69)
V 2nd 5 7/10 131:13
3:39
3 8:45 8:19 9:32 190 7:36 Elizabeth Egbert (28), Bryce Kulzer (29), Holly Norman (40), Grace Carey (42), Kiera Estrada (51)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Adilene Aldapa Sr San Marcos 18:52.28 6:17
2 Rosio Villalpando Jr Hueneme High School 18:57.96 6:19
3 Brittni Frace Jr Atascadero 19:50.73 6:37
4 Witcher Taylor Sr Nipomo 19:51.91 6:37
5 Ellie Nisbet So Atascadero 20:00.68 6:40
6 Haley Lym So Cabrillo 20:07.76 6:43
7 Malea Martin Sr San Luis Obispo 20:11.28 6:44
8 Sophia Stevens Sr Cabrillo 20:23.83 6:48
9 Mackenzie Wisneski Fr Nipomo 20:29.99 6:50
10 Mya Adornetto Fr San Marcos 20:36.08 6:52
11 Maria Orozco Jr Atascadero 20:37.88 6:53
12 Shannon Mcclish Jr Morro Bay 20:47.26 6:56
13 Eliza Lewis Fr Morro Bay 20:59.42 7:00
14 Alexis Lewis Fr Morro Bay 20:59.75 7:00
15 Elsa Robertson So San Marcos 21:02.43 7:01
16 Kristina Greenwood Jr Cabrillo 21:05.68 7:02
17 Serena Ramirez Fr Atascadero 21:15.29 7:05
18 Maizie Anders Fr Foothill Technology 21:16.73 7:06 1/13 1/13 8/18
19 Emily Pearlman So San Marcos 21:21.81 7:07
20 Carina Rodriguez Sr Lompoc 21:26.3 7:09
21 Sarah Voss Jr Thacher 21:30.03 7:10
22 Jenny Grady Jr San Luis Obispo 21:31.73 7:11
23 Reade Rossman Jr Thacher 21:37.07 7:12
24 Flor Hernandez So Nipomo 21:38.71 7:13
25 Natalie Marquardt Sr Morro Bay 21:41.03 7:14
26 Clara Hernandez Sr Hueneme High School 21:48.92 7:16
27 Kendra Dayton Fr San Marcos 21:56.74 7:19
28 Yuritza Alcantar Sr Hueneme High School 21:59.66 7:20
29 Angelina Ramos Jr St. Paul 22:02.46 7:21
30 Alyssa Caldera So Mission Prep 22:02.84 7:21
31 Chloe Hilles Fr Foothill Technology 22:03.2 7:21 2/13 2/13 9/16
32 Savannah Lindsey So Atascadero 22:06.69 7:22
33 Summer Rutherford Sr Atascadero 22:07.46 7:22
34 Emma Hilty Jr San Luis Obispo 22:07.9 7:23
35 Nona Golden So Nordhoff 22:08.36 7:23
36 Jacqueline San Jule Jr Mission Prep 22:11.14 7:24
37 Elena Estrada Fr Cabrillo 22:12.44 7:24
38 Dana Hjelm Jr Cabrillo 22:13.32 7:24
39 Hannah Buechner Jr Morro Bay 22:14.25 7:25
40 Adria Kimball Fr Nipomo 22:16.67 7:26
41 Emma Tracy Jr San Marcos 22:17.78 7:26
42 Kenidi Campa Sr San Luis Obispo 22:21.39 7:27
43 Vanessa Avila Sr Nipomo 22:22.02 7:27
44 Sidnee Sharer Sr St. Joseph 22:23.46 7:28
45 Isabella Tyler Fr Cabrillo 22:24.45 7:28
46 Mikela Keefer So Carpinteria 22:26 7:29
47 Isabelle Davenport Fr Laguna Blanca 22:27.49 7:29
48 Gaby Fantone Jr Carpinteria 22:30.84 7:30
49 Ruth Blanco Fr St. Paul 22:36.51 7:32
50 Kylie Rodriguez Sr Nipomo 22:36.98 7:32
51 May Frye Fr Mission Prep 22:42.83 7:34
52 Estefania Juarez Jr Cabrillo 22:43.12 7:34
53 Ashley Valdovinos Jr Santa Paula 22:45.62 7:35
54 Sierra Aigner Jr San Marcos 22:48.35 7:36
55 Demetra Rishwain Jr San Marcos 22:53.23 7:38
56 Jennifer Diaz So Lompoc 22:53.66 7:38
57 Xtra 4 Girl Lompoc 22:55.63 7:39
58 Kelly Robertson Sr San Marcos 22:58.83 7:40
59 Madeline Ogle Sr Morro Bay 23:02.32 7:41
60 Sabrina Almaraz Fr Foothill Technology 23:03.59 7:41 3/13 3/13 10/16
61 Olivia Burton Fr Foothill Technology 23:05.02 7:42 4/13 4/13 7/16
62 Destiny Anderson Fr San Marcos 23:05.36 7:42
63 Haley Yowler Jr Cabrillo 23:07.25 7:42
64 Isabelle Doubleday So Thacher 23:07.67 7:43
65 Tatiana Sanchez Sr St. Paul 23:08 7:43
66 Marissa Lopez Sr Thacher 23:09.05 7:43
67 Bella Sanchez Jr Cabrillo 23:14.44 7:45
68 Taylor Costa Jr St. Joseph 23:14.7 7:45
69 Bryanna Elizarraraz So Cabrillo 23:16.02 7:45
70 Kasey Bauer Sr San Luis Obispo 23:16.39 7:45
71 Georgie Becker Sr Thacher 23:17.21 7:46
72 Brenda Morales Sr Nordhoff 23:21.02 7:47
73 Abigail Ogle Sr Morro Bay 23:26.19 7:49
74 Hannah Terry Sr San Marcos 23:26.59 7:49
75 Olivia Brown So Cabrillo 23:26.98 7:49
76 Deborah Soto Sr San Marcos 23:27.35 7:49
77 Briana Valencia Jr Hueneme High School 23:28.94 7:50
78 Clio Wagner Fr Santa Clara 23:32.21 7:51
79 Crispina Uribe Jr Santa Paula 23:33.36 7:51
80 Estelle Santini Fr Foothill Technology 23:34.9 7:52 5/13 5/13 8/16
81 Leah Urzua Sr San Marcos 23:38.09 7:53
82 Kendall Hamilton So San Luis Obispo 23:41.39 7:54
83 Amber Jimenez So Hueneme High School 23:44.87 7:55
84 Erin Mc Auliff Fr St. Joseph 23:46.01 7:55
85 Sarah Avdeeff Fr Nordhoff 23:49.23 7:56
86 Cassidie Crowe So Nipomo 23:50.07 7:57
87 Veronica Nolasco Fr Cabrillo 23:56.98 7:59
88 Camille Franco Sr Atascadero 23:58.06 7:59
89 Kate Miller So San Luis Obispo 24:04.71 8:02
90 Natali Mendez Jr Santa Paula 24:10.22 8:03
91 Bailey Durnin Jr St. Joseph 24:11.86 8:04
92 J'aime Radding Fr San Luis Obispo 24:15.49 8:05
93 Alexis Samaniego Jr Cabrillo 24:18.23 8:06
94 Janet Gleason Jr Mission Prep 24:25.34 8:08
95 Charline Ramirez Jr Cabrillo 24:27.34 8:09
96 Isabel Aragon Fr San Marcos 24:28.42 8:09
97 Maddie Jackson So Mission Prep 24:30.02 8:10
98 Alondra Campuzano So Carpinteria 24:30.45 8:10
99 Claire Bjork So San Marcos 24:32.7 8:11
100 Andie Rupprecht So San Luis Obispo 24:34.17 8:11
101 Shilu Vanasupa Fr San Luis Obispo 24:36.09 8:12
102 Laura Berlati Sr Morro Bay 24:36.87 8:12
103 Mia Franco So San Marcos 24:37.63 8:13
104 Jackelyn Casarrubias Jr Hueneme High School 24:39.12 8:13
105 Angelica Jaramillo Jr Carpinteria 24:45.19 8:15
106 Elizabeth Egbert Fr Foothill Technology 24:56.81 8:19 6/13 6/13 8/14
107 Bryce Kulzer Jr Foothill Technology 24:57.31 8:19 7/13 7/13 7/13
108 Kalena Cirone So San Luis Obispo 24:58.98 8:20
109 Stephanie Mills Sr Atascadero 25:03.93 8:21
110 Kaitlyn Rispoli Jr Cabrillo 25:06.74 8:22
111 Chloe Zamparelli So San Marcos 25:08.36 8:23
112 Karina Herrera Sr Nipomo 25:09.03 8:23
113 Alicia Say So Atascadero 25:11.47 8:24
114 Sara Jacobsen So Thacher 25:11.86 8:24
115 Alondra Dominguez Jr St. Paul 25:17.35 8:26
116 Kate Lafaille Fr San Luis Obispo 25:17.74 8:26
117 Samantha Duston Jr Morro Bay 25:18.12 8:26
118 Layla Stoutenborough Fr San Marcos 25:18.53 8:26
119 Courtney Stratton So Morro Bay 25:19.21 8:26
120 Kaye Lao Sr Cabrillo 25:21.26 8:27
121 Cynthia Huerta Sr Hueneme High School 25:21.82 8:27
122 Tulsi Patel Jr St. Joseph 25:26.95 8:29
123 Maria Terrazas So Santa Paula 25:27.31 8:29
124 Hope Morgan Jr San Luis Obispo 25:28.23 8:29
125 Paige Baxtresser Fr Mission Prep 25:42.82 8:34
126 Marie Labriola Jr Mission Prep 25:47.46 8:36
127 Annasara Bridgeford Jr San Luis Obispo 25:47.81 8:36
128 April Rutherford So Atascadero 25:56.08 8:39
129 Siena Hogan Fr San Marcos 26:01.13 8:40
130 Amber Sheely So Morro Bay 26:04 8:41
131 Holly Norman Sr Foothill Technology 26:05.1 8:42 8/13 8/13 7/11
132 Allison Rich So San Marcos 26:06.04 8:42
133 Samantha Sison So St. Paul 26:06.97 8:42
134 Samantha Santana Fr St. Joseph 26:11.6 8:44
135 Estefany Mendoza So Santa Paula 26:13.31 8:44
136 Grace Carey So Foothill Technology 26:37.86 8:53 9/13 9/13 6/11
137 Jubilee Apodaca So St. Paul 26:43.47 8:54
138 Megan Gerhart Sr Lompoc 26:51.55 8:57
139 Isabel Campos Jr St. Paul 26:52.74 8:58
140 Elenna Wiggins So Nordhoff 26:53.94 8:58
141 Cindy Vasquez So Santa Paula 27:16.61 9:06
142 Sydney Martindale So San Marcos 27:17.06 9:06
143 Fatima Contreras Fr Hueneme High School 27:29.25 9:10
144 Edith Vargas Jr Cabrillo 27:37.92 9:13
145 Ashley Guzman Jr Santa Paula 27:46.77 9:16
146 Cayse Mccormick So Nordhoff 27:57.38 9:19
147 Yocelyn Lopez Sr Nipomo 27:59.29 9:20
148 Nono Kiyosue Sr Cabrillo 27:59.77 9:20
149 Cristal Gomez Fr Hueneme High School 28:01.69 9:21
150 Audrey Adam Jr St. Joseph 28:11.53 9:24
151 Kayla Durazo So St. Joseph 28:13.45 9:24
152 Jasmine Guzman Jr Santa Paula 28:18.07 9:26
153 Vivian Randall Fr San Marcos 28:31.32 9:30
154 Kiera Estrada So Foothill Technology 28:35.96 9:32 10/13 10/13 6/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
155 Tania Chacon Jr Hueneme High School 28:40.62 9:34
156 Alondra Cardoza Fr Lompoc 28:46.22 9:35
157 Jacquelyn Rios So San Marcos 28:52.42 9:37
158 Brittany Rabelo Jr Hueneme High School 28:55.44 9:38
159 Mckenzee Marcum Fr Nipomo 28:55.8 9:39
160 Diana Arellano So San Marcos 29:07.61 9:43
161 Daisy Avila Jr Carpinteria 29:16.26 9:45
162 Emma Leach So Cabrillo 29:24.99 9:48
163 Toni Grunert Jr Morro Bay 29:57.79 9:59
164 Maya Dela Torre So St. Joseph 30:10.64 10:04
165 Elizabeth Zurek Fr St. Joseph 30:28.43 10:09
166 Kadie Pulliam Jr Lompoc 30:28.95 10:10
167 Jhaylin Rivera Jr Hueneme High School 30:31.51 10:11
168 Adilene Garcia Jr Lompoc 30:36.37 10:12
169 Cana Kerns Fr Cabrillo 30:48.88 10:16
170 Athena Pritchett So Mission Prep 30:53.49 10:18
171 Janet Aspera Jr Santa Paula 31:01.47 10:20
172 Haley Gustafson So Foothill Technology 31:01.94 10:21 11/13 11/13 6/9
173 Kailey Schuyler Jr Foothill Technology 31:14.76 10:25 12/13 12/13 6/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
174 Victoria Garcia Jr Nipomo 31:43 10:34
175 Sonya Palos Jr Cabrillo 31:44 10:35
176 Anai Diaz So Hueneme High School 31:49 10:36
177 Meghan Schuyler Jr Foothill Technology 32:00 10:40 13/13 13/13 5/6
178 Vanessa Garcia So Hueneme High School 32:01 10:40
179 Yulisa Angeles Yulisa So Hueneme High School 32:02 10:41
180 Candace Callahan So Mission Prep 32:04 10:41
181 Lizbeth Vasquez Jr Santa Paula 32:12 10:44
182 Alexandra Luna Jr Santa Paula 33:21 11:07
183 Nancy Perez Jr Nipomo 33:30 11:10
184 Maria Villafana So Santa Paula 33:53 11:18
185 Monse Rivera Sr Cabrillo 33:55 11:18
186 Marisol Escobedo Jr Santa Paula 35:04 11:41
187 Morgan Hernandez Sr Atascadero 35:41 11:54
188 Daisy Cervantes Jr Santa Paula 40:06 13:22
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Atascadero
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:16
103:51
20:46
6:55
68 Brittni Frace
Jr
19:51
6:37
3
Ellie Nisbet
So
20:01
6:40
5
Maria Orozco
Jr
20:38
6:53
11
Serena Ramirez
Fr
21:15
7:05
17
Savannah Lindsey
So
22:07
7:22
32
Summer Rutherford
Sr
22:07
7:22
33
Camille Franco
Sr
23:58
7:59
75
2 San Marcos
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:04
103:49
20:46
6:55
72 Adilene Aldapa
Sr
18:52
6:17
1
Mya Adornetto
Fr
20:36
6:52
10
Elsa Robertson
So
21:02
7:01
15
Emily Pearlman
So
21:22
7:07
19
Kendra Dayton
Fr
21:57
7:19
27
Emma Tracy
Jr
22:18
7:26
41
Sierra Aigner
Jr
22:48
7:36
53
3 Morro Bay
7-5-5-3-3
Gap: 1:27
106:42
21:20
7:07
103 Shannon Mcclish
Jr
20:47
6:56
12
Eliza Lewis
Fr
20:59
7:00
13
Alexis Lewis
Fr
21:00
7:00
14
Natalie Marquardt
Sr
21:41
7:14
25
Hannah Buechner
Jr
22:14
7:25
39
Madeline Ogle
Sr
23:02
7:41
56
Abigail Ogle
Sr
23:26
7:49
66
4 Cabrillo
5-4-3-4-4
Gap: 2:06
106:03
21:13
7:04
105 Haley Lym
So
20:08
6:43
6
Sophia Stevens
Sr
20:24
6:48
8
Kristina Greenwood
Jr
21:06
7:02
16
Elena Estrada
Fr
22:12
7:24
37
Dana Hjelm
Jr
22:13
7:24
38
Isabella Tyler
Fr
22:24
7:28
45
Estefania Juarez
Jr
22:43
7:34
51
5 Nipomo
4-3-4-5-5
Gap: 2:30
106:39
21:20
7:07
120 Witcher Taylor
Sr
19:52
6:37
4
Mackenzie Wisneski
Fr
20:30
6:50
9
Flor Hernandez
So
21:39
7:13
24
Adria Kimball
Fr
22:17
7:26
40
Vanessa Avila
Sr
22:22
7:27
43
Kylie Rodriguez
Sr
22:37
7:32
49
Cassidie Crowe
So
23:50
7:57
74
6 San Luis Obispo
6-7-7-6-6
Gap: 3:05
109:29
21:54
7:18
168 Malea Martin
Sr
20:11
6:44
7
Jenny Grady
Jr
21:32
7:11
22
Emma Hilty
Jr
22:08
7:23
34
Kenidi Campa
Sr
22:21
7:27
42
Kasey Bauer
Sr
23:16
7:45
63
Kendall Hamilton
So
23:41
7:54
70
Kate Miller
So
24:05
8:02
76
7 Hueneme High School
2-6-6-7-7
Gap: 4:47
110:00
22:00
7:20
194 Rosio Villalpando
Jr
18:58
6:19
2
Clara Hernandez
Sr
21:49
7:16
26
Yuritza Alcantar
Sr
22:00
7:20
28
Briana Valencia
Jr
23:29
7:50
67
Amber Jimenez
So
23:45
7:55
71
Jackelyn Casarrubias
Jr
24:39
8:13
82
Cynthia Huerta
Sr
25:22
8:27
88
8 Thacher
10-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:47
112:41
22:32
7:31
228 Sarah Voss
Jr
21:30
7:10
21
Reade Rossman
Jr
21:37
7:12
23
Isabelle Doubleday
So
23:08
7:43
59
Marissa Lopez
Sr
23:09
7:43
61
Georgie Becker
Sr
23:17
7:46
64
Sara Jacobsen
So
25:12
8:24
86




9 Foothill Technology
8-9-9-8-9
Gap: 2:18
113:03
22:37
7:32
233 Maizie Anders
Fr
21:17
7:06
18
Chloe Hilles
Fr
22:03
7:21
31
Sabrina Almaraz
Fr
23:04
7:41
57
Olivia Burton
Fr
23:05
7:42
58
Estelle Santini
Fr
23:35
7:52
69
Elizabeth Egbert
Fr
24:57
8:19
84
Bryce Kulzer
Jr
24:57
8:19
85
10 Mission Prep
12-10-10-10-10
Gap: 2:27
115:52
23:10
7:43
275 Alyssa Caldera
So
22:03
7:21
30
Jacqueline San Jule
Jr
22:11
7:24
36
May Frye
Fr
22:43
7:34
50
Janet Gleason
Jr
24:25
8:08
79
Maddie Jackson
So
24:30
8:10
80
Paige Baxtresser
Fr
25:43
8:34
91
Marie Labriola
Jr
25:47
8:36
92
11 St. Paul
11-12-12-11-11
Gap: 4:05
119:11
23:50
7:57
317 Angelina Ramos
Jr
22:02
7:21
29
Ruth Blanco
Fr
22:37
7:32
48
Tatiana Sanchez
Sr
23:08
7:43
60
Alondra Dominguez
Jr
25:17
8:26
87
Samantha Sison
So
26:07
8:42
93
Jubilee Apodaca
So
26:43
8:54
96
Isabel Campos
Jr
26:53
8:58
98
12 Lompoc
9-11-11-12-12
Gap: 7:20
122:53
24:35
8:12
330 Carina Rodriguez
Sr
21:26
7:09
20
Jennifer Diaz
So
22:54
7:38
54
Xtra 4 Girl
-
22:56
7:39
55
Megan Gerhart
Sr
26:52
8:57
97
Alondra Cardoza
Fr
28:46
9:35
104
Kadie Pulliam
Jr
30:29
10:10
106
Adilene Garcia
Jr
30:36
10:12
107
13 St. Joseph
14-15-15-13-13
Gap: 3:03
119:03
23:49
7:56
345 Sidnee Sharer
Sr
22:23
7:28
44
Taylor Costa
Jr
23:15
7:45
62
Erin Mc Auliff
Fr
23:46
7:55
72
Bailey Durnin
Jr
24:12
8:04
78
Tulsi Patel
Jr
25:27
8:29
89
Samantha Santana
Fr
26:12
8:44
94
Audrey Adam
Jr
28:12
9:24
103
14 Carpinteria
15-13-14-14-14
Gap: 6:50
123:29
24:42
8:14
362 Mikela Keefer
So
22:26
7:29
46
Gaby Fantone
Jr
22:31
7:30
47
Alondra Campuzano
So
24:30
8:10
81
Angelica Jaramillo
Jr
24:45
8:15
83
Daisy Avila
Jr
29:16
9:45
105








15 Nordhoff
13-14-13-15-15
Gap: 5:49
124:10
24:50
8:17
374 Nona Golden
So
22:08
7:23
35
Brenda Morales
Sr
23:21
7:47
65
Sarah Avdeeff
Fr
23:49
7:56
73
Elenna Wiggins
So
26:54
8:58
99
Cayse Mccormick
So
27:57
9:19
102








16 Santa Paula
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 3:28
122:10
24:26
8:09
382 Ashley Valdovinos
Jr
22:46
7:35
52
Crispina Uribe
Jr
23:33
7:51
68
Natali Mendez
Jr
24:10
8:03
77
Maria Terrazas
So
25:27
8:29
90
Estefany Mendoza
So
26:13
8:44
95
Cindy Vasquez
So
27:17
9:06
100
Ashley Guzman
Jr
27:47
9:16
101
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 San Marcos
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:48
114:04
22:49
7:36
33 Emma Tracy
Jr
22:18
7:26
2
Sierra Aigner
Jr
22:48
7:36
6
Demetra Rishwain
Jr
22:53
7:38
7
Kelly Robertson
Sr
22:59
7:40
8
Destiny Anderson
Fr
23:05
7:42
10
Hannah Terry
Sr
23:27
7:49
15
Deborah Soto
Sr
23:27
7:49
17
2 Cabrillo
3-1-2-2-2
Gap: 0:52
114:45
22:57
7:39
44 Isabella Tyler
Fr
22:24
7:28
3
Estefania Juarez
Jr
22:43
7:34
5
Haley Yowler
Jr
23:07
7:42
11
Bella Sanchez
Jr
23:14
7:45
12
Bryanna Elizarraraz
So
23:16
7:45
13
Olivia Brown
So
23:27
7:49
16
Veronica Nolasco
Fr
23:57
7:59
20
3 San Luis Obispo
6-6-6-5-3
Gap: 0:55
121:12
24:14
8:05
112 Kendall Hamilton
So
23:41
7:54
18
Kate Miller
So
24:05
8:02
22
J'aime Radding
Fr
24:15
8:05
23
Andie Rupprecht
So
24:34
8:11
24
Shilu Vanasupa
Fr
24:36
8:12
25
Kalena Cirone
So
24:59
8:20
30
Kate Lafaille
Fr
25:18
8:26
34
4 Morro Bay
5-4-3-3-4
Gap: 2:17
121:43
24:21
8:07
120 Madeline Ogle
Sr
23:02
7:41
9
Abigail Ogle
Sr
23:26
7:49
14
Laura Berlati
Sr
24:37
8:12
26
Samantha Duston
Jr
25:18
8:26
35
Courtney Stratton
So
25:19
8:26
36
Amber Sheely
So
26:04
8:41
39
Toni Grunert
Jr
29:58
9:59
55
5 Atascadero
1-3-4-4-5
Gap: 3:49
122:17
24:27
8:09
124 Summer Rutherford
Sr
22:07
7:22
1
Camille Franco
Sr
23:58
7:59
21
Stephanie Mills
Sr
25:04
8:21
31
Alicia Say
So
25:11
8:24
33
April Rutherford
So
25:56
8:39
38
Morgan Hernandez
Sr
35:41
11:54
67




6 Nipomo
4-4-5-6-6
Gap: 6:19
128:31
25:42
8:34
155 Kylie Rodriguez
Sr
22:37
7:32
4
Cassidie Crowe
So
23:50
7:57
19
Karina Herrera
Sr
25:09
8:23
32
Yocelyn Lopez
Sr
27:59
9:20
46
Mckenzee Marcum
Fr
28:56
9:39
54
Victoria Garcia
Jr
31:43
10:34
62
Nancy Perez
Jr
33:30
11:10
65
7 Foothill Technology
8-7-7-7-7
Gap: 3:39
131:13
26:15
8:45
190 Elizabeth Egbert
Fr
24:57
8:19
28
Bryce Kulzer
Jr
24:57
8:19
29
Holly Norman
Sr
26:05
8:42
40
Grace Carey
So
26:38
8:53
42
Kiera Estrada
So
28:36
9:32
51
Haley Gustafson
So
31:02
10:21
60
Kailey Schuyler
Jr
31:15
10:25
61
8 Hueneme High School
7-8-8-8-8
Gap: 4:02
134:13
26:51
8:57
207 Jackelyn Casarrubias
Jr
24:39
8:13
27
Cynthia Huerta
Sr
25:22
8:27
37
Fatima Contreras
Fr
27:29
9:10
44
Cristal Gomez
Fr
28:02
9:21
47
Tania Chacon
Jr
28:41
9:34
52
Brittany Rabelo
Jr
28:55
9:38
53
Jhaylin Rivera
Jr
30:32
10:11
58
9 St. Joseph
9-10-9-9-9
Gap: 4:17
143:16
28:39
9:33
251 Samantha Santana
Fr
26:12
8:44
41
Audrey Adam
Jr
28:12
9:24
48
Kayla Durazo
So
28:13
9:24
49
Maya Dela Torre
So
30:11
10:04
56
Elizabeth Zurek
Fr
30:28
10:09
57








10 Santa Paula
10-9-9-10-10
Gap: 4:55
146:35
29:19
9:46
260 Cindy Vasquez
So
27:17
9:06
43
Ashley Guzman
Jr
27:47
9:16
45
Jasmine Guzman
Jr
28:18
9:26
50
Janet Aspera
Jr
31:01
10:20
59
Lizbeth Vasquez
Jr
32:12
10:44
63
Alexandra Luna
Jr
33:21
11:07
64
Maria Villafana
So
33:53
11:18
66
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.