Foothill Technology Results from the Morro Bay Invitational at Morro Bay HS on 9/13/14

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Anders, Maizie Fr JV 21:57 7:59 2.75 4/162 1/11 1/11 3/22
Burton, Olivia Fr JV 24:40 8:58 2.75 28/162 4/11 4/11 2/18
Egbert, Elizabeth Fr JV 25:56 9:26 2.75 53/162 5/11 5/11 4/14
Esber, Wessal Fr JV 32:51 11:57 2.75 160/162 11/11 11/11 4/4
Fregoso, Jaqueline Fr JV 24:18 8:50 2.75 23/162 3/11 3/11 3/21
Hilles, Chloe Fr JV 22:46 8:17 2.75 9/162 2/11 2/11 3/22
Johnson, Caitlin So JV 26:48 9:45 2.75 81/162 8/11 8/11 3/6
Kulzer, Bryce Jr JV 26:16 9:33 2.75 65/162 7/11 7/11 3/10
Lazarus, Karly Fr JV 29:10 10:36 2.75 121/162 10/11 10/11 4/4
Norman, Holly Sr JV 27:24 9:58 2.75 92/162 9/11 9/11 3/5
Santini, Estelle Fr JV 26:11 9:31 2.75 64/162 6/11 6/11 4/12
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
JV 1st 5 2/14 119:37
3:59
2.75 8:42 7:59 9:26 94 8:22 Maizie Anders (4), Chloe Hilles (8), Jaqueline Fregoso (19), Olivia Burton (22), Elizabeth Egbert (41)
JV 2nd 5 3/4 135:49
2:59
2.75 9:53 9:31 10:36 84 8:55 Estelle Santini (11), Bryce Kulzer (12), Caitlin Johnson (17), Holly Norman (19), Karly Lazarus (25)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alexis Lewis Fr Morro Bay 21:24 7:47
2 Eliza Lewis Fr Morro Bay 21:33 7:50
3 Olivia Mariucci So Templeton 21:41 7:53
4 Maizie Anders Fr Foothill Technology 21:57 7:59 1/11 1/11 3/22
5 Carissa Myung Fr Los Osos 22:02 8:01
6 Paige Cuddy Fr Templeton 22:33 8:12
7 Jacaqueline Aguilar So Golden Valley 22:38 8:14
8 Estefany Figueroa Jr Ventura 22:46 8:17
9 Chloe Hilles Fr Foothill Technology 22:46 8:17 2/11 2/11 3/22
10 Danielle Askar So Ventura 22:49 8:18
11 Gigi Stoothoff So Coast Union 22:51 8:19
12 May Frye Fr Mission Prep 22:52 8:19
13 Vanessa Howard Fr Ventura 22:56 8:20
14 Ali Quezada So Ventura 23:03 8:23
15 Kayla Ruiz Jr Los Osos 23:06 8:24
16 Jenna Taylor Sr Los Osos 23:06 8:24
17 Summer Rutherford Sr Atascadero 23:22 8:30
18 Arwen Conrath So Ventura 23:28 8:32
19 Robyn Ribet Jr Santa Ynez 23:49 8:40
20 Kacey Talbolt Sr Stockdale 24:01 8:44
21 Demi Yurcisin Sr Ventura 24:07 8:46
22 Nadine Schenker Jr Ventura 24:11 8:48
23 Jaqueline Fregoso Fr Foothill Technology 24:18 8:50 3/11 3/11 3/21
24 Andrea Mora Sr Ventura 24:20 8:51
25 Lisa Peterson San Luis Obispo 24:26 8:53
26 Andrea Vargas So Ventura 24:26 8:53
27 Cheyenne Szeflin Fr Bakersfield Christian 24:35 8:56
28 Olivia Burton Fr Foothill Technology 24:40 8:58 4/11 4/11 2/18
29 Brianna Figueroa Fr Central 24:45 9:00
30 Caryna Childs Jr Stockdale 24:47 9:01
31 Kelsey Anthony Sr Stockdale 24:48 9:01
32 Sarah Avdeeff Fr Nordhoff 24:52 9:03
33 Miranda Strickland So Stockdale 24:59 9:05
34 Mareena Moreno Fr Bakersfield Christian 24:59 9:05
35 J'aime Radding Fr San Luis Obispo 25:00 9:05
36 Kendall Hamilton So San Luis Obispo 25:02 9:06
37 Frances Domingos Jr Santa Ynez 25:05 9:07
38 Kalena Cirone So San Luis Obispo 25:12 9:10
39 Madeline Bolton Fr Los Osos 25:21 9:13
40 Lexie Chavez So Bakersfield Christian 25:23 9:14
41 Andie Rupprecht So San Luis Obispo 25:23 9:14
42 Taylor Mariucci Sr Templeton 25:29 9:16
43 Teagan Trimble Sr Templeton 25:30 9:16
44 Kamryn Stewart So Ventura 25:36 9:19
45 Kaylee Hunter So Golden Valley 25:37 9:19
46 Raven Lopez So Paso Robles 25:38 9:19
47 Breanna Williams So Paso Robles 25:44 9:21
48 Eva Wynn Fr San Luis Obispo 25:47 9:23
49 Tami Curl Jr Ventura 25:47 9:23
50 Molly Cabello Fr Paso Robles 25:48 9:23
51 Katherine Cordero Fr Los Osos 25:55 9:25
52 Naomi Fuentes Fr Ventura 25:55 9:25
53 Elizabeth Egbert Fr Foothill Technology 25:56 9:26 5/11 5/11 4/14
54 Sidney Ferris Fr Bakersfield Christian 25:58 9:27
55 Maddy Roth Jr Stockdale 26:00 9:27
56 Sabrina Garza So Stockdale 26:00 9:27
57 Stephanie Mills Sr Atascadero 26:01 9:28
58 Savanah Heninger Sr Stockdale 26:01 9:28
59 Laura Berlati Sr Morro Bay 26:04 9:29
60 Sienna Robles So Ventura 26:07 9:30
61 Maddie Norton So Templeton 26:08 9:30
62 Cammie Tatham So Coast Union 26:09 9:31
63 Courtney Stratton So Morro Bay 26:10 9:31
64 Estelle Santini Fr Foothill Technology 26:11 9:31 6/11 6/11 4/12
65 Bryce Kulzer Jr Foothill Technology 26:16 9:33 7/11 7/11 3/10
66 Sarina Diaz Fr Santa Ynez 26:17 9:33
67 Alisa Iduma Sr Centennial 26:18 9:34
68 Maite Blanc Fr Templeton 26:20 9:35
69 Megan Bonnar Fr Stockdale 26:21 9:35
70 Justine Johnson yurchak So Templeton 26:22 9:35
71 Alanah Garcia So Stockdale 26:23 9:36
72 Rayah Squibb Fr Orcutt Academy 26:23 9:36
73 Kate Lafaille Fr San Luis Obispo 26:25 9:36
74 Sujey Montano Fr Pioneer Valley 26:29 9:38
75 Rachel Doctor Sr Orcutt Academy 26:31 9:39
76 Po Tsui Sr Stockdale 26:32 9:39
77 Kaitlin Debruno Sr Orcutt Academy 26:33 9:39
78 Kaysee Stephens Fr Golden Valley 26:38 9:41
79 Juliann Hallum Jr Garces Memorial 26:38 9:41
80 Monica Moore Jr Centennial 26:44 9:43
81 Caitlin Johnson So Foothill Technology 26:48 9:45 8/11 8/11 3/6
82 Kira Tuner So Bakersfield Christian 26:55 9:47
83 Jeneva Putman Fr Paso Robles 26:58 9:48
84 Melanie Wright Jr Stockdale 27:05 9:51
85 Kyra Turley Jr Centennial 27:06 9:51
86 Abigail Sanger So Santa Ynez 27:12 9:53
87 Zoey Marshall Fr Mission Prep 27:12 9:53
88 Marie Labriola Jr Mission Prep 27:13 9:54
89 Julianne Finch Jr Garces Memorial 27:14 9:54
90 Zaochi Tran So Paso Robles 27:22 9:57
91 Amber Sheely So Morro Bay 27:23 9:57
92 Holly Norman Sr Foothill Technology 27:24 9:58 9/11 9/11 3/5
93 Judith Hernandez Fr Pioneer Valley 27:24 9:58
94 Veronica Lopez Fr Central 27:27 9:59
95 Alicia Say So Atascadero 27:30 10:00
96 Alyssa Eiden So Paso Robles 27:40 10:04
97 Angeles Castillo So Ventura 27:45 10:05
98 Briana Villa So Stockdale 27:49 10:07
99 Julia Castro Jr Centennial 27:50 10:07
100 Holly Kular Sr Stockdale 27:51 10:08
101 Ellie Queen Sr Ventura 27:52 10:08
102 Amaris Maestas Jr Garces Memorial 27:53 10:08
103 Baylee Talbolt Jr Stockdale 27:54 10:09
104 Naomi Shepherd Fr Paso Robles 27:54 10:09
105 Paige Baxtresser Fr Mission Prep 27:57 10:10
106 Karla Pascual Fr San Luis Obispo 27:57 10:10
107 Hannah Mcleod So Stockdale 28:06 10:13
108 Grace Hrabak Fr Ventura 28:14 10:16
109 Amy Packard Fr Stockdale 28:16 10:17
110 Mckenzee Marcum Fr Nipomo 28:24 10:20
111 Adriana Ramirez So Pioneer Valley 28:35 10:24
112 Melissa Brocke Jr Santa Ynez 28:37 10:24
113 Danielle Jaworski So San Luis Obispo 28:37 10:24
114 Michelle Olayo Fr Pioneer Valley 28:41 10:26
115 Isabel Demoya clark So San Luis Obispo 28:41 10:26
116 Crystal Perez Jr Pioneer Valley 28:52 10:30
117 Alexis Moore Fr Atascadero 29:00 10:33
118 Leticia Santiago Sr Santa Maria 29:01 10:33
119 Sienna Gonzalez Fr San Luis Obispo 29:07 10:35
120 Nhat Ngo So Stockdale 29:08 10:36
121 Karly Lazarus Fr Foothill Technology 29:10 10:36 10/11 10/11 4/4
122 Yocelyn Lopez Sr Nipomo 29:15 10:38
123 Elenna Wiggins So Nordhoff 29:19 10:40
124 Klarisse Vela Sr Centennial 29:24 10:41
125 Jenna Girouard Fr San Luis Obispo 29:26 10:42
126 Amanda Tomasini Sr Santa Ynez 29:28 10:43
127 Falon Wilson Jr Stockdale 29:30 10:44
128 Jennifer Mullich Jr Stockdale 29:34 10:45
129 Cayla Montgomery Fr Santa Maria 29:43 10:48
130 Ally Zhou Jr Stockdale 29:43 10:48
131 Brenda Munoz Jr Stockdale 29:50 10:51
132 Nereyda Lopez So Stockdale 29:50 10:51
133 Yamilet Munoz Jr Stockdale 29:55 10:53
134 Cayse Mccormick So Nordhoff 29:55 10:53
135 Faith Covington Fr Paso Robles 30:01 10:55
136 Jackie Larios So Stockdale 30:04 10:56
137 Yolanda Dejesus Fr Santa Maria 30:13 10:59
138 Emily Bernhart So Stockdale 30:15 11:00
139 Sophia Mcquinn So Centennial 30:22 11:03
140 Pihla Numminen Sr Central 30:23 11:03
141 Kristy Chavez Sr Nipomo 30:23 11:03
142 Graciela Ramirez Fr Santa Maria 30:27 11:04
143 Cheyeene Satawake Sr Golden Valley 30:40 11:09
144 Elizabeth Harris Jr Centennial 30:43 11:10
145 Bryn Andersen Jr Morro Bay 30:47 11:12
146 Nicole Liddicoat Fr San Luis Obispo 31:02 11:17
147 Jasmine Salgado Fr Garces Memorial 31:03 11:17
148 Sarah Nighswonger Fr San Luis Obispo 31:16 11:22
149 Gabriella Avila Jr Garces Memorial 31:18 11:23
150 Kaylee Montgomery Fr Santa Maria 31:21 11:24
151 Griselda Vega Fr Pioneer Valley 31:29 11:27
152 Daisy Bernal Jr Santa Maria 31:32 11:28
153 Elicenia Armenta Fr Santa Maria 31:33 11:28
154 Francesca Moore Sr Stockdale 31:33 11:28
155 Alicia Patricio Jr Santa Maria 31:44 11:32
156 Aleksa Nunez Fr Stockdale 31:50 11:35
157 Mireya Lopez Jr Santa Maria 32:02 11:39
158 Marissa Ramirez Jr Garces Memorial 32:24 11:47
159 Toni Grunert Jr Morro Bay 32:45 11:55
160 Wessal Esber Fr Foothill Technology 32:51 11:57 11/11 11/11 4/4
161 Gizelle Reyes Fr Nordhoff 33:00 12:00
162 Ashley Pascual Sr Garces Memorial 33:08 12:03
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Ventura
5-4-1-1-1
Gap: 0:42
115:02
23:00
8:22
51 Estefany Figueroa
Jr
22:46
8:17
7
Danielle Askar
So
22:49
8:18
9
Vanessa Howard
Fr
22:56
8:20
10
Ali Quezada
So
23:03
8:23
11
Arwen Conrath
So
23:28
8:32
14
Demi Yurcisin
Sr
24:07
8:46
17
Nadine Schenker
Jr
24:11
8:48
18
2 Foothill Technology
3-3-3-2-2
Gap: 3:59
119:37
23:55
8:42
94 Maizie Anders
Fr
21:57
7:59
4
Chloe Hilles
Fr
22:46
8:17
8
Jaqueline Fregoso
Fr
24:18
8:50
19
Olivia Burton
Fr
24:40
8:58
22
Elizabeth Egbert
Fr
25:56
9:26
41
Estelle Santini
Fr
26:11
9:31
49
Bryce Kulzer
Jr
26:16
9:33
50
3 Los Osos
4-5-2-3-3
Gap: 3:53
119:30
23:54
8:41
101 Carissa Myung
Fr
22:02
8:01
5
Kayla Ruiz
Jr
23:06
8:24
12
Jenna Taylor
Sr
23:06
8:24
13
Madeline Bolton
Fr
25:21
9:13
31
Katherine Cordero
Fr
25:55
9:25
40








4 Templeton
2-2-4-4-4
Gap: 4:27
121:21
24:16
8:50
125 Olivia Mariucci
So
21:41
7:53
3
Paige Cuddy
Fr
22:33
8:12
6
Taylor Mariucci
Sr
25:29
9:16
34
Teagan Trimble
Sr
25:30
9:16
35
Maddie Norton
So
26:08
9:30
47
Maite Blanc
Fr
26:20
9:35
53
Justine Johnson yurchak
So
26:22
9:35
54
5 Stockdale
7-6-6-5-5
Gap: 1:59
124:35
24:55
9:04
131 Kacey Talbolt
Sr
24:01
8:44
16
Caryna Childs
Jr
24:47
9:01
23
Kelsey Anthony
Sr
24:48
9:01
24
Miranda Strickland
So
24:59
9:05
25
Maddy Roth
Jr
26:00
9:27
43
Sabrina Garza
So
26:00
9:27
44
Savanah Heninger
Sr
26:01
9:28
45
6 San Luis Obispo
8-8-7-7-6
Gap: 0:57
125:03
25:01
9:06
138 Lisa Peterson
-
24:26
8:53
20
J'aime Radding
Fr
25:00
9:05
27
Kendall Hamilton
So
25:02
9:06
28
Kalena Cirone
So
25:12
9:10
30
Andie Rupprecht
So
25:23
9:14
33
Eva Wynn
Fr
25:47
9:23
38
Kate Lafaille
Fr
26:25
9:36
55
7 Morro Bay
1-1-5-6-7
Gap: 5:59
122:34
24:31
8:55
162 Alexis Lewis
Fr
21:24
7:47
1
Eliza Lewis
Fr
21:33
7:50
2
Laura Berlati
Sr
26:04
9:29
46
Courtney Stratton
So
26:10
9:31
48
Amber Sheely
So
27:23
9:57
65
Bryn Andersen
Jr
30:47
11:12
83
Toni Grunert
Jr
32:45
11:55
91
8 Bakersfield Christian
9-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:20
127:50
25:34
9:18
180 Cheyenne Szeflin
Fr
24:35
8:56
21
Mareena Moreno
Fr
24:59
9:05
26
Lexie Chavez
So
25:23
9:14
32
Sidney Ferris
Fr
25:58
9:27
42
Kira Tuner
So
26:55
9:47
59








9 Santa Ynez
6-7-9-9-9
Gap: 4:48
131:00
26:12
9:32
229 Robyn Ribet
Jr
23:49
8:40
15
Frances Domingos
Jr
25:05
9:07
29
Sarina Diaz
Fr
26:17
9:33
51
Abigail Sanger
So
27:12
9:53
62
Melissa Brocke
Jr
28:37
10:24
72
Amanda Tomasini
Sr
29:28
10:43
77




10 Paso Robles
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:44
131:30
26:18
9:34
236 Raven Lopez
So
25:38
9:19
36
Breanna Williams
So
25:44
9:21
37
Molly Cabello
Fr
25:48
9:23
39
Jeneva Putman
Fr
26:58
9:48
60
Zaochi Tran
So
27:22
9:57
64
Alyssa Eiden
So
27:40
10:04
67
Naomi Shepherd
Fr
27:54
10:09
70
11 Centennial
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 3:06
137:22
27:28
9:59
315 Alisa Iduma
Sr
26:18
9:34
52
Monica Moore
Jr
26:44
9:43
58
Kyra Turley
Jr
27:06
9:51
61
Julia Castro
Jr
27:50
10:07
68
Klarisse Vela
Sr
29:24
10:41
76
Sophia Mcquinn
So
30:22
11:03
80
Elizabeth Harris
Jr
30:43
11:10
82
12 Pioneer Valley
12-13-13-12-12
Gap: 2:23
140:01
28:00
10:11
340 Sujey Montano
Fr
26:29
9:38
56
Judith Hernandez
Fr
27:24
9:58
66
Adriana Ramirez
So
28:35
10:24
71
Michelle Olayo
Fr
28:41
10:26
73
Crystal Perez
Jr
28:52
10:30
74
Griselda Vega
Fr
31:29
11:27
87




13 Garces Memorial
13-12-12-13-13
Gap: 4:40
144:06
28:49
10:29
358 Juliann Hallum
Jr
26:38
9:41
57
Julianne Finch
Jr
27:14
9:54
63
Amaris Maestas
Jr
27:53
10:08
69
Jasmine Salgado
Fr
31:03
11:17
84
Gabriella Avila
Jr
31:18
11:23
85
Marissa Ramirez
Jr
32:24
11:47
90
Ashley Pascual
Sr
33:08
12:03
92
14 Santa Maria
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 2:20
150:45
30:09
10:58
399 Leticia Santiago
Sr
29:01
10:33
75
Cayla Montgomery
Fr
29:43
10:48
78
Yolanda Dejesus
Fr
30:13
10:59
79
Graciela Ramirez
Fr
30:27
11:04
81
Kaylee Montgomery
Fr
31:21
11:24
86
Daisy Bernal
Jr
31:32
11:28
88
Elicenia Armenta
Fr
31:33
11:28
89
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Ventura
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:29
122:40
24:32
8:55
15 Demi Yurcisin
Sr
24:07
8:46
1
Nadine Schenker
Jr
24:11
8:48
2
Andrea Mora
Sr
24:20
8:51
3
Andrea Vargas
So
24:26
8:53
4
Kamryn Stewart
So
25:36
9:19
5
Tami Curl
Jr
25:47
9:23
7
Naomi Fuentes
Fr
25:55
9:25
8
2 Stockdale
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:32
131:17
26:15
9:33
62 Sabrina Garza
So
26:00
9:27
9
Savanah Heninger
Sr
26:01
9:28
10
Megan Bonnar
Fr
26:21
9:35
13
Alanah Garcia
So
26:23
9:36
14
Po Tsui
Sr
26:32
9:39
16
Melanie Wright
Jr
27:05
9:51
18
Briana Villa
So
27:49
10:07
20
3 Foothill Technology
4-4-3-3-3
Gap: 2:59
135:49
27:10
9:53
84 Estelle Santini
Fr
26:11
9:31
11
Bryce Kulzer
Jr
26:16
9:33
12
Caitlin Johnson
So
26:48
9:45
17
Holly Norman
Sr
27:24
9:58
19
Karly Lazarus
Fr
29:10
10:36
25
Wessal Esber
Fr
32:51
11:57
27




4 San Luis Obispo
2-3-4-4-4
Gap: 2:54
137:27
27:29
10:00
87 Eva Wynn
Fr
25:47
9:23
6
Kate Lafaille
Fr
26:25
9:36
15
Karla Pascual
Fr
27:57
10:10
21
Danielle Jaworski
So
28:37
10:24
22
Isabel Demoya clark
So
28:41
10:26
23
Sienna Gonzalez
Fr
29:07
10:35
24
Jenna Girouard
Fr
29:26
10:42
26
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.