Foothill Technology Results from the Southern Section Prelims at Riverside City XC Course on 11/14/15

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Burton, Olivia So V 20:12.9 7:06 2.85 60/156 6/7 6/7 5/21
Gomez, Kennedy So V 21:06.7 7:24 2.85 84/156 7/7 7/7 4/21 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kearney, Lauren Fr V 18:30.5 6:30 2.85 7/156 1/7 1/7 6/26
Kirkegaard, Sophie Fr V 19:53.4 6:59 2.85 44/156 4/7 4/7 5/22
Tadeo, Ada Jr V 19:29.7 6:50 2.85 28/156 2/7 2/7 10/22
Tafoya, Brieanna Jr V 19:40.5 6:54 2.85 32/156 3/7 3/7 6/22
Torres, Nyssa Sr V 20:01.5 7:02 2.85 50/156 5/7 5/7 5/22
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 5/22 97:36
1:31
2.85 6:51 6:30 7:02 157 6:39 Lauren Kearney (7), Ada Tadeo (28), Brieanna Tafoya (31), Sophie Kirkegaard (43), Nyssa Torres (48)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Nadia Tabrizi Fr Jserra 17:57.2 6:18
2 Katie Scoville So La Canada 17:57.5 6:18
3 Abby Blackwood Jr Malibu 18:06.9 6:21
4 Demi Marine Sr Covina 18:07.3 6:22
5 Claudia Lane Fr Malibu 18:07.6 6:22
6 Malina Yago So Marymount 18:27.4 6:29
7 Lauren Kearney Fr Foothill Technology 18:30.5 6:30 1/7 1/7 6/26
8 Casey Crosson Jr Harvard/Westlake 18:35.2 6:31
9 Amber Creasey Fr Immaculate Heart 18:41.3 6:33
10 Marisa Sanchez Sr Mayfield 18:46.2 6:35
11 Katherine Tighe Sr Mayfield 18:46.3 6:35
12 Vanessa Gracian So Covina 18:48.8 6:36
13 Mckayla Giacobetti Jr Jserra 18:49.2 6:36
14 Mckenna Smith Fr Mayfield 18:49.5 6:36
15 Haley Cabrera Jr Big Bear 18:56.3 6:39
16 Lindsey Mcallister Jr Marymount 18:57.1 6:39
17 Adena Dipaolo Fr La Canada 18:57.5 6:39
18 Mackenzie Wisneski So Nipomo 19:00.9 6:40
19 Natali Contreras Jr Covina 19:01.7 6:41
20 Isabella Abusaid Fr Jserra 19:05.5 6:42
21 Rachel Porter Sr Harvard/Westlake 19:12.1 6:44
22 Flor Hernandez Jr Nipomo 19:14 6:45
23 Hanna Cabrera Jr Big Bear 19:21.9 6:48
24 Skylar Giacobetti So Jserra 19:25.1 6:49
25 Ella Coppola Jr Jserra 19:25.3 6:49
26 Kaitlyn Natividad Jr St. Joseph ( 19:25.3 6:49
27 London Alexander So Harvard/Westlake 19:28.6 6:50
28 Ada Tadeo Jr Foothill Technology 19:29.7 6:50 2/7 2/7 10/22
29 Marlen Herrera Sr La Puente 19:30.1 6:51
30 Kallie Rushing So La Canada 19:34.1 6:52
31 Holly Reiland Jr Costa Mesa 19:38.2 6:53
32 Brieanna Tafoya Jr Foothill Technology 19:40.5 6:54 3/7 3/7 6/22
33 Sophie Fortner Sr Mayfield 19:41.8 6:55
34 Izabella Silva Jr Covina 19:42.3 6:55
35 Elyse Mata Fr Jserra 19:44.2 6:56
36 Ashley Mayo So La Salle 19:44.4 6:56
37 Gabriela Perez Sr Costa Mesa 19:44.5 6:56
38 Danielle Del Rosario Sr Immaculate Heart 19:46.8 6:56
39 Victoria Covarrubias Sr Covina 19:50.3 6:58
40 Sophie Silva Jr Mayfield 19:50.4 6:58
41 Charisma Benitez Fr Covina 19:51.3 6:58
42 Madeleine Stiles Sr Big Bear 19:51.7 6:58
43 Marin Stamer Fr Big Bear 19:53 6:59
44 Sophie Kirkegaard Fr Foothill Technology 19:53.4 6:59 4/7 4/7 5/22
45 Sarah Conway So Harvard/Westlake 19:55.2 6:59
46 Lochryn Howe Jr Harvard/Westlake 19:55.7 7:00
47 Callie Guthrie Fr Marshall 19:56.4 7:00
48 Abigail Marich Sr La Salle 19:57.9 7:00
49 Makenna Maucher So La Salle 19:59.4 7:01
50 Nyssa Torres Sr Foothill Technology 20:01.5 7:02 5/7 5/7 5/22
51 Katie Hughes Jr Immaculate Heart 20:01.8 7:02
52 Samantha Knapp So La Salle 20:02.7 7:02
53 Amy Baray Jr Whittier Christian 20:03.4 7:02
54 Janeth Dominguez Jr St. Joseph ( 20:03.9 7:02
55 Rasa Barzdukas Jr Harvard/Westlake 20:07.4 7:04
56 Hannah Zemella Jr Templeton 20:07.5 7:04
57 Olivia Mariucci Jr Templeton 20:07.6 7:04
58 Nicole Araya Sr Harvard/Westlake 20:08.2 7:04
59 Sidney Hendricks So Mayfield 20:11.3 7:05
60 Olivia Burton So Foothill Technology 20:12.9 7:06 6/7 6/7 5/21
61 Zoe Hale Fr La Canada 20:13.4 7:06
62 Jazmine Soria Jr Edgewood 20:13.9 7:06
63 Tristan Saltonstall So Jserra 20:14.9 7:06
64 Hannah Howard Sr La Salle 20:17.6 7:07
65 Alexia Missett Jr Yucca Valley 20:20.3 7:08
66 Liana Jimenez So Yucca Valley 20:22.9 7:09
67 Lily Kachikis So Immaculate Heart 20:27.8 7:11
68 Aundrea Cedeno Jr Covina 20:36 7:14
69 Dana Quandt Sr La Reina 20:38.5 7:15
70 Audrey Mcclish Fr Morro Bay 20:40.7 7:15
71 Cathy Pimentel Sr Costa Mesa 20:40.8 7:15
72 Carolyn Najera Jr Immaculate Heart 20:43 7:16
73 Melissa Urueta Sr St. Joseph ( 20:44.9 7:17
74 Madrid Holland Fr Nipomo 20:46.5 7:17
75 Sophia Sottile So La Reina 20:50.1 7:19
76 Maite Blanc So Templeton 20:53 7:20
77 Juliana Ruef Jr Morro Bay 20:54.2 7:20
78 Claire Pregler Jr Marymount 20:56.4 7:21
79 Scout Bidleman So Morro Bay 20:57 7:21
80 Cecilia Arellano Jr Workman 20:57.9 7:21
81 Kate Pietrzyk So Malibu 21:03.1 7:23
82 Lynette Aslanian So La Canada 21:05.4 7:24
83 Jennifer Waid So La Reina 21:06.3 7:24
84 Kennedy Gomez So Foothill Technology 21:06.7 7:24 7/7 7/7 4/21 You ROCK! (SBP)
85 Lauren Iliff Jr Nipomo 21:06.8 7:24
86 Leah Martinez Sr Azusa 21:07.4 7:25
87 Adria Kimball So Nipomo 21:08.8 7:25
88 Hannah Buechner Sr Morro Bay 21:09.8 7:26
89 Meghan Mcclenny Jr Templeton 21:09.9 7:26
90 Hattie Taylor Fr Morro Bay 21:11.1 7:26
91 Flor Aguirre So Azusa 21:11.4 7:26
92 Catherine Gibson So Immaculate Heart 21:13.3 7:27
93 Kaitlyn Blake So Cal. Acad. M 21:13.7 7:27
94 Jazmin Angeles So Yucca Valley 21:14.4 7:27
95 Essence Bacon Fr Yucca Valley 21:15.5 7:28
96 Aurora Salinas Jr Big Bear 21:16.2 7:28
97 Marissa Perez So Mayfield 21:24.5 7:31
98 Laura Diaz Sr Edgewood 21:25.4 7:31
99 Bridget Devlin Jr Costa Mesa 21:28.6 7:32
100 Claudia Reyes Sr Morro Bay 21:31.5 7:33
101 Jacqueline Barsley Sr La Reina 21:32.4 7:33
102 Madeleine Ward Sr Malibu 21:35.8 7:35
103 Jasmine Lozon Jr Templeton 21:40.7 7:36
104 Nicki Jackson Jr Marymount 21:42.9 7:37
105 Adina Berg Fr Malibu 21:47.6 7:39
106 Emily Olvera Jr Costa Mesa 21:48.7 7:39
107 Sydney Bond Fr La Canada 21:49.3 7:39
108 Kenya Jamieson So Marymount 21:50.2 7:40
109 Lola Salinas Fr Immaculate Heart 21:51.1 7:40
110 Eugenia Botas Fr St. Joseph ( 21:52.1 7:40
111 Emily Jeffers Jr Whittier Christian 21:53.5 7:41
112 Josephine Rielly So Marymount 21:55.4 7:42
113 Camryn Meli Jr La Reina 21:56.1 7:42
114 Natalia Tregillis So Marymount 21:56.7 7:42
115 Mackenzie Ramsey So Templeton 22:00.7 7:43
116 Maddie Norton Jr Templeton 22:02.9 7:44
117 Jacqueline Alvarez So Azusa 22:06.1 7:45
118 Jailene Cerezo Fr St. Joseph ( 22:12.5 7:48
119 Jordyn Regier So La Reina 22:13.4 7:48
120 Adriana Perera Jr St. Joseph ( 22:14.2 7:48
121 Destani Cuarezma Jr St. Joseph ( 22:15.5 7:49
122 Louisse Castillo So Costa Mesa 22:24.8 7:52
123 Samantha Duston Sr Morro Bay 22:40.8 7:57
124 Keanna Lazaro Fr La Salle 22:43.3 7:58
125 Rikki Broedsgaard Jr University Prep 22:45.2 7:59
126 Bianca Duarte Jr Costa Mesa 22:47.4 8:00
127 Jewel Henderson Fr University Prep 22:48.2 8:00
128 Morgan Bowman Jr La Canada 22:48.6 8:00
129 Emma Gallagher Sr Malibu 22:54.8 8:02
130 Camilla Montelongo Sr Whittier Christian 22:56 8:03
131 Brandy Ayala Jr Big Bear 22:56.6 8:03
132 Jacqueline Tooley Sr La Salle 23:03.3 8:05
133 Olivia Cadena Jr University Prep 23:15 8:09
134 Coral Jaimes So Azusa 23:16.3 8:10
135 Kimberly Varela So Edgewood 23:17.1 8:10
136 Ashley Agustin Jr Edgewood 23:22.4 8:12
137 Morgan Brafford So Yucca Valley 23:23.8 8:13
138 Karen Monzalvo So Azusa 23:29.8 8:15
139 Sophie Johnson Sr Malibu 23:40.9 8:19
140 Ashley Brown Jr La Reina 23:41 8:19
141 Alyssa Yanes Sr Edgewood 23:44.1 8:20
142 Brenda Garcia Sr Edgewood 23:55.8 8:24
143 Rosa Franco So Big Bear 24:03.3 8:26
144 Tania Amaya Sr Whittier Christian 24:15.8 8:31
145 Jennifer Lopez Sr Edgewood 24:24.2 8:34
146 Vanessa Veloz Sr Nipomo 24:41.6 8:40
147 Kennedi Bissuett Jr Whittier Christian 24:52.2 8:44
148 Alondra Flores So University Prep 25:11.3 8:50
149 Aileen Gomez So University Prep 25:11.5 8:50
150 Sophie Aguirre So Whittier Christian 25:35.2 8:59
151 Kimberly Knollenberg Jr Nipomo 25:42.8 9:01
152 Nirvana Pacheco Jr University Prep 26:02.9 9:08
153 Ashley Martinez Jr University Prep 26:15.1 9:13
154 Adriana Torres So Azusa 26:59.6 9:28
155 Andrea Escalante So Azusa 26:59.7 9:28
156 Skyler Sauser-rojo Sr Whittier Christian 33:49.2 11:52
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jserra
1-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:28
94:42
18:56
6:39
83 Nadia Tabrizi
Fr
17:57
6:18
1
Mckayla Giacobetti
Jr
18:49
6:36
13
Isabella Abusaid
Fr
19:06
6:42
20
Skylar Giacobetti
So
19:25
6:49
24
Ella Coppola
Jr
19:25
6:49
25
Elyse Mata
Fr
19:44
6:56
34
Tristan Saltonstall
So
20:15
7:06
61
2 Covina
4-3-2-3-2
Gap: 1:43
95:30
19:06
6:42
106 Demi Marine
Sr
18:07
6:22
4
Vanessa Gracian
So
18:49
6:36
12
Natali Contreras
Jr
19:02
6:41
19
Izabella Silva
Jr
19:42
6:55
33
Victoria Covarrubias
Sr
19:50
6:58
38
Charisma Benitez
Fr
19:51
6:58
40
Aundrea Cedeno
Jr
20:36
7:14
66
2 Mayfield
9-5-2-2-2
Gap: 1:04
95:54
19:11
6:44
106 Marisa Sanchez
Sr
18:46
6:35
10
Katherine Tighe
Sr
18:46
6:35
11
Mckenna Smith
Fr
18:50
6:36
14
Sophie Fortner
Sr
19:42
6:55
32
Sophie Silva
Jr
19:50
6:58
39
Sidney Hendricks
So
20:11
7:05
57
Marissa Perez
So
21:25
7:31
93
4 Harvard/Westlake
7-7-5-4-4
Gap: 1:21
97:07
19:25
6:49
145 Casey Crosson
Jr
18:35
6:31
8
Rachel Porter
Sr
19:12
6:44
21
London Alexander
So
19:29
6:50
27
Sarah Conway
So
19:55
6:59
44
Lochryn Howe
Jr
19:56
7:00
45
Rasa Barzdukas
Jr
20:07
7:04
53
Nicole Araya
Sr
20:08
7:04
56
5 Foothill Technology
6-8-6-6-5
Gap: 1:31
97:36
19:31
6:51
157 Lauren Kearney
Fr
18:31
6:30
7
Ada Tadeo
Jr
19:30
6:50
28
Brieanna Tafoya
Jr
19:41
6:54
31
Sophie Kirkegaard
Fr
19:53
6:59
43
Nyssa Torres
Sr
20:02
7:02
48
Olivia Burton
So
20:13
7:06
58
Kennedy Gomez
So
21:07
7:24
81
6 La Canada
2-4-4-5-6
Gap: 3:08
97:48
19:34
6:52
186 Katie Scoville
So
17:58
6:18
2
Adena Dipaolo
Fr
18:58
6:39
17
Kallie Rushing
So
19:34
6:52
29
Zoe Hale
Fr
20:13
7:06
59
Lynette Aslanian
So
21:05
7:24
79
Sydney Bond
Fr
21:49
7:39
103
Morgan Bowman
Jr
22:49
8:00
124
7 Big Bear
10-9-7-7-7
Gap: 2:20
99:19
19:52
6:58
213 Haley Cabrera
Jr
18:56
6:39
15
Hanna Cabrera
Jr
19:22
6:48
23
Madeleine Stiles
Sr
19:52
6:58
41
Marin Stamer
Fr
19:53
6:59
42
Aurora Salinas
Jr
21:16
7:28
92
Brandy Ayala
Jr
22:57
8:03
127
Rosa Franco
So
24:03
8:26
139
8 Immaculate Heart
8-11-9-8-8
Gap: 2:02
99:41
19:56
7:00
230 Amber Creasey
Fr
18:41
6:33
9
Danielle Del Rosario
Sr
19:47
6:56
37
Katie Hughes
Jr
20:02
7:02
49
Lily Kachikis
So
20:28
7:11
65
Carolyn Najera
Jr
20:43
7:16
70
Catherine Gibson
So
21:13
7:27
89
Lola Salinas
Fr
21:51
7:40
105
9 La Salle
14-14-12-9-9
Gap: 0:33
100:02
20:00
7:01
240 Ashley Mayo
So
19:44
6:56
35
Abigail Marich
Sr
19:58
7:00
46
Makenna Maucher
So
19:59
7:01
47
Samantha Knapp
So
20:03
7:02
50
Hannah Howard
Sr
20:18
7:07
62
Keanna Lazaro
Fr
22:43
7:58
120
Jacqueline Tooley
Sr
23:03
8:05
128
10 Nipomo
11-10-11-11-10
Gap: 2:08
101:17
20:15
7:06
278 Mackenzie Wisneski
So
19:01
6:40
18
Flor Hernandez
Jr
19:14
6:45
22
Madrid Holland
Fr
20:47
7:17
72
Lauren Iliff
Jr
21:07
7:24
82
Adria Kimball
So
21:09
7:25
84
Vanessa Veloz
Sr
24:42
8:40
142
Kimberly Knollenberg
Jr
25:43
9:01
147
11 Malibu
3-1-8-10-11
Gap: 3:41
100:41
20:08
7:04
285 Abby Blackwood
Jr
18:07
6:21
3
Claudia Lane
Fr
18:08
6:22
5
Kate Pietrzyk
So
21:03
7:23
78
Madeleine Ward
Sr
21:36
7:35
98
Adina Berg
Fr
21:48
7:39
101
Emma Gallagher
Sr
22:55
8:02
125
Sophie Johnson
Sr
23:41
8:19
135
12 Marymount
5-6-10-12-12
Gap: 3:23
101:54
20:23
7:09
302 Malina Yago
So
18:27
6:29
6
Lindsey Mcallister
Jr
18:57
6:39
16
Claire Pregler
Jr
20:56
7:21
76
Nicki Jackson
Jr
21:43
7:37
100
Kenya Jamieson
So
21:50
7:40
104
Josephine Rielly
So
21:55
7:42
108
Natalia Tregillis
So
21:57
7:42
110
13 Costa Mesa
13-12-13-13-13
Gap: 2:11
103:21
20:40
7:15
332 Holly Reiland
Jr
19:38
6:53
30
Gabriela Perez
Sr
19:45
6:56
36
Cathy Pimentel
Sr
20:41
7:15
69
Bridget Devlin
Jr
21:29
7:32
95
Emily Olvera
Jr
21:49
7:39
102
Louisse Castillo
So
22:25
7:52
118
Bianca Duarte
Jr
22:47
8:00
122
14 Templeton
16-15-15-15-14
Gap: 1:33
103:59
20:48
7:18
368 Hannah Zemella
Jr
20:08
7:04
54
Olivia Mariucci
Jr
20:08
7:04
55
Maite Blanc
So
20:53
7:20
74
Meghan Mcclenny
Jr
21:10
7:26
86
Jasmine Lozon
Jr
21:41
7:36
99
Mackenzie Ramsey
So
22:01
7:43
111
Maddie Norton
Jr
22:03
7:44
112
15 St. Joseph (
12-13-14-14-15
Gap: 2:47
104:19
20:52
7:19
369 Kaitlyn Natividad
Jr
19:25
6:49
26
Janeth Dominguez
Jr
20:04
7:02
52
Melissa Urueta
Sr
20:45
7:17
71
Eugenia Botas
Fr
21:52
7:40
106
Jailene Cerezo
Fr
22:13
7:48
114
Adriana Perera
Jr
22:14
7:48
116
Destani Cuarezma
Jr
22:16
7:49
117
16 Morro Bay
20-18-17-16-16
Gap: 0:30
104:53
20:59
7:22
392 Audrey Mcclish
Fr
20:41
7:15
68
Juliana Ruef
Jr
20:54
7:20
75
Scout Bidleman
So
20:57
7:21
77
Hannah Buechner
Sr
21:10
7:26
85
Hattie Taylor
Fr
21:11
7:26
87
Claudia Reyes
Sr
21:32
7:33
96
Samantha Duston
Sr
22:41
7:57
119
17 La Reina
19-17-17-18-17
Gap: 1:18
106:03
21:13
7:27
426 Dana Quandt
Sr
20:39
7:15
67
Sophia Sottile
So
20:50
7:19
73
Jennifer Waid
So
21:06
7:24
80
Jacqueline Barsley
Sr
21:32
7:33
97
Camryn Meli
Jr
21:56
7:42
109
Jordyn Regier
So
22:13
7:48
115
Ashley Brown
Jr
23:41
8:19
136
18 Yucca Valley
18-16-16-17-18
Gap: 3:04
106:37
21:19
7:29
441 Alexia Missett
Jr
20:20
7:08
63
Liana Jimenez
So
20:23
7:09
64
Jazmin Angeles
So
21:14
7:27
90
Essence Bacon
Fr
21:16
7:28
91
Morgan Brafford
So
23:24
8:13
133








19 Azusa
21-21-19-19-19
Gap: 2:22
111:11
22:14
7:48
548 Leah Martinez
Sr
21:07
7:25
83
Flor Aguirre
So
21:11
7:26
88
Jacqueline Alvarez
So
22:06
7:45
113
Coral Jaimes
So
23:16
8:10
130
Karen Monzalvo
So
23:30
8:15
134
Adriana Torres
So
27:00
9:28
150
Andrea Escalante
So
27:00
9:28
151
20 Edgewood
17-19-21-20-20
Gap: 3:30
112:03
22:25
7:52
554 Jazmine Soria
Jr
20:14
7:06
60
Laura Diaz
Sr
21:25
7:31
94
Kimberly Varela
So
23:17
8:10
131
Ashley Agustin
Jr
23:22
8:12
132
Alyssa Yanes
Sr
23:44
8:20
137
Brenda Garcia
Sr
23:56
8:24
138
Jennifer Lopez
Sr
24:24
8:34
141
21 Whittier Christian
15-20-19-21-21
Gap: 4:49
114:01
22:48
8:00
567 Amy Baray
Jr
20:03
7:02
51
Emily Jeffers
Jr
21:54
7:41
107
Camilla Montelongo
Sr
22:56
8:03
126
Tania Amaya
Sr
24:16
8:31
140
Kennedi Bissuett
Jr
24:52
8:44
143
Sophie Aguirre
So
25:35
8:59
146
Skyler Sauser-rojo
Sr
33:49
11:52
152
22 University Prep
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 2:26
119:11
23:50
8:22
662 Rikki Broedsgaard
Jr
22:45
7:59
121
Jewel Henderson
Fr
22:48
8:00
123
Olivia Cadena
Jr
23:15
8:09
129
Alondra Flores
So
25:11
8:50
144
Aileen Gomez
So
25:12
8:50
145
Nirvana Pacheco
Jr
26:03
9:08
148
Ashley Martinez
Jr
26:15
9:13
149
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

10 races + combined.


All Boys Races

10 races + combined.