Foothill Technology Results from the Ventura Twilight Preview at Lake Casitas on 10/7/15

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Almaraz, Sabrina So V 22:48.1 7:36 3 36/137 4/12 4/12 4/12 22:31 21:12 21:12
Anders, Maizie So JV 12:46.6 6:43 1.9 17/226 6/15 6/15 2/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
Becker, Jordan Fr JV 23:26 12:20 1.9 225/226 15/15 15/15 4/4 22:52 22:52
Blakeman, Blythe Fr V 22:24.3 7:28 3 32/137 3/12 3/12 5/12 22:31
(0:07,0.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Bufford, Abbey Fr JV 14:05.2 7:25 1.9 44/226 10/15 10/15 2/6 You ROCK! (PG)
Burton, Olivia So JV 12:55.7 6:48 1.9 20/226 7/15 7/15 2/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
De la Rosa, Alexa Fr V 30:08.3 10:03 3 134/137 12/12 12/12 4/4 27:45
Egbert, Elizabeth So V 22:23 7:28 3 30/137 2/12 2/12 7/12 24:21
(1:58,8.1)
23:01
(0:38,2.7)
23:01
(0:38,2.7)
22:17 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR)
Egbert, Isabelle So V 23:02.2 7:41 3 38/137 5/12 5/12 4/11 You ROCK! (PG)
Elliot, Alysa Jr JV 15:08.5 7:58 1.9 74/226 12/15 12/15 2/6
Esber, Wessal So V 23:48.1 7:56 3 54/137 7/12 7/12 3/9 23:47
Gallegos, Isabel Fr JV 14:55.8 7:51 1.9 70/226 11/15 11/15 2/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Gomez, Kennedy Fr V 21:45.3 7:15 3 19/137 1/12 1/12 9/13 22:01
(0:16,1.2)
22:01
(0:16,1.2)
21:31 You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR)
Hilles, Chloe So V 23:21.9 7:47 3 43/137 6/12 6/12 3/11 22:26 22:51 21:17 20:41
Ippolito, SarahRose Fr V 25:17.8 8:26 3 93/137 11/12 11/12 3/7 25:25
(0:07,0.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Kearney, Lauren Fr JV 12:00.8 6:19 1.9 6/226 2/15 2/15 2/16 You ROCK! (PG, SBP)
Kinnaman, Emily Jr JV 15:14.8 8:01 1.9 79/226 13/15 13/15 2/5 You ROCK! (PG, SBP)
Kirkegaard, Sophie Fr JV 13:15.6 6:59 1.9 25/226 9/15 9/15 1/7
Lazarus, Karly So V 24:23.3 8:08 3 80/137 10/12 10/12 2/8 26:14
(1:50,7.0)
26:14
(1:50,7.0)
24:23
(0:00,0.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Levesque, Anna-Kate Jr V 23:57.6 7:59 3 65/137 9/12 9/12 3/9 24:40
(0:43,2.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Sones, Gabby Jr JV 13:09.8 6:56 1.9 23/226 8/15 8/15 2/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
Tadeo, Ada Jr JV 12:34.1 6:37 1.9 16/226 5/15 5/15 2/14 You ROCK! (PG, SBP)
Tadeo, Raquel Jr JV 11:56.1 6:17 1.9 4/226 1/15 1/15 2/20 You ROCK! (PG, SBP)
Tadeo, Sesilia Fr V 23:53.2 7:58 3 59/137 8/12 8/12 3/9 You ROCK! (PG)
Tafoya, Brieanna Jr JV 12:32.5 6:36 1.9 15/226 4/15 4/15 2/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
Torres, Nyssa Sr JV 12:20.8 6:30 1.9 12/226 3/15 3/15 2/16 You ROCK! (PG, SBP)
Torres, Tiara Fr JV 21:25.8 11:17 1.9 214/226 14/15 14/15 4/5 22:02
(0:36,2.8)
22:02
(0:36,2.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 5/11 112:23
1:17
3 7:30 7:15 7:41 139 7:00 121:09
(8:46,7.2)
101:38 101:38 The Dragons ROCK! Go FT! (LY) Kennedy Gomez (19), Elizabeth Egbert (27), Blythe Blakeman (29), Sabrina Almaraz (31), Isabelle Egbert (33)
V 2nd 5 3/8 119:24
1:01
3 7:58 7:47 8:08 72 7:20 107:57 107:57 Chloe Hilles (8), Wessal Esber (12), Sesilia Tadeo (15), Anna-Kate Levesque (16), Karly Lazarus (21)
JV 1st 5 2/14 61:24
0:38
1.9 6:28 6:17 6:37 51 6:14 84:03
(22:38,26.9)
84:03
(22:38,26.9)
84:03
(22:38,26.9%)
The Dragons ROCK! Go FT! (LY, LR, PR) Raquel Tadeo (4), Lauren Kearney (6), Nyssa Torres (12), Brieanna Tafoya (14), Ada Tadeo (15)
JV 2nd 5 1/6 66:13
1:19
1.9 6:58 6:43 7:25 21 6:58 Maizie Anders (1), Olivia Burton (2), Gabby Sones (3), Sophie Kirkegaard (4), Abbey Bufford (11)
JV 3rd 5 3/4 90:11
8:30
1.9 9:30 7:51 12:20 77 7:33 Isabel Gallegos (8), Alysa Elliot (9), Emily Kinnaman (11), Tiara Torres (24), Jordan Becker (25)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Abby Blackwood Malibu 18:41.6 6:14
2 Valerie Almanza Channel Islands 18:42.3 6:14
3 Claudia Lane Malibu 19:20.4 6:27
4 Janiah Brown Calabasas 19:54.4 6:38
5 Claire Robbins Westlake 20:18.3 6:46
6 Jennifer Ruffing Westlake 20:42.9 6:54
7 Morgan Mclaughlin Westlake 21:05.9 7:02
8 Katie Rose Newbury Park 21:13.4 7:04
9 Kate Pietryck Malibu 21:13.7 7:05
10 Kaili Inouye Louisville 21:14.9 7:05
11 Emma O'brien Westlake 21:24.1 7:08
12 Phoenix Judd Oxnard 21:26.3 7:09
13 Connie Shi Westlake 21:27.3 7:09
14 Karla Ortega Westlake 21:29.2 7:10
15 Jessica Tapia Channel Islands 21:30 7:10
16 Jaqueline Reyes Channel Islands 21:35.4 7:12
17 Aurora Flores Channel Islands 21:35.5 7:12
18 Emilie Carlsen Thousand Oaks 21:37 7:12
19 Kennedy Gomez Fr Foothill Technology 21:45.3 7:15 1/12 1/12 9/13 22:01
(0:16)
22:01
(0:16)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
20 Erika Hoang Newbury Park 21:47.6 7:16
21 Ashley Valdovinos Santa Paula 21:48 7:16
22 Maria Armenta Channel Islands 21:57 7:19
23 Amanda Schatz Westlake 21:58.8 7:20
24 Samira Bell Westlake 22:05.2 7:22
25 Ashley Chang Westlake 22:06.8 7:22
26 Olivia Pole Louisville 22:07.1 7:22
27 Diana Adon Oxnard 22:15.8 7:25
28 Alyssa Boedigheimer Newbury Park 22:22.8 7:28
29 Josseline Hernandez Westlake 22:22.9 7:28
30 Elizabeth Egbert So Foothill Technology 22:23 7:28 2/12 2/12 7/12 24:21
(1:58)
23:01
(0:38)
23:01
(0:38)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
31 Kiera Samuel Newbury Park 22:23.5 7:28
32 Blythe Blakeman Fr Foothill Technology 22:24.3 7:28 3/12 3/12 5/12
33 Teah Brennan Newbury Park 22:28.3 7:29
34 Jordyn Kinsley Westlake 22:44.2 7:35
35 Clio Wagner Santa Clara SS 22:47.7 7:36
36 Sabrina Almaraz So Foothill Technology 22:48.1 7:36 4/12 4/12 4/12 22:31 21:12
37 Krystal Gilbert-newcamp Calabasas 22:51.3 7:37
38 Isabelle Egbert So Foothill Technology 23:02.2 7:41 5/12 5/12 4/11
39 Brenda Pena Thousand Oaks 23:11.1 7:44
40 Alexandra Jones Newbury Park 23:12.2 7:44
41 Sophie Johnson Malibu 23:12.8 7:44
42 April Melendez Oxnard 23:16.3 7:45
43 Chloe Hilles So Foothill Technology 23:21.9 7:47 6/12 6/12 3/11 22:26 22:51 21:17
44 Milla Wu Westlake 23:25.1 7:48
45 Julissa Martinez Fillmore 23:26.6 7:49
46 Maria Terrazas Santa Paula 23:28.5 7:50
47 Jocelyn Carranza Channel Islands 23:29 7:50
48 Jade Gilbert-newcamp Calabasas 23:32 7:51
49 Sofia Lin Thousand Oaks 23:34.7 7:52
50 Gentry Peeples Westlake 23:35.2 7:52
51 Andrea Mandoza Newbury Park 23:37.8 7:53
52 Jillian Smiley Thousand Oaks 23:38.7 7:53
53 Emma Orozco Fillmore 23:43.8 7:55
54 Wessal Esber So Foothill Technology 23:48.1 7:56 7/12 7/12 3/9
55 Caleigh Jensen Newbury Park 23:48.3 7:56
56 Xochitl Lopez Oxnard 23:50 7:57
57 Adina Berg Malibu 23:52.4 7:57
58 Lindsay Villano Newbury Park 23:52.7 7:58
59 Sesilia Tadeo Fr Foothill Technology 23:53.2 7:58 8/12 8/12 3/9
60 Isabel Sorenson Cate 23:54 7:58
61 Isabela Montes de oca Cate 23:55 7:58
62 Megan Canales Oxnard 23:55.7 7:59
63 Elizabeth Bugtai Thousand Oaks 23:56.8 7:59
64 Jessica Liou Cate 23:57.4 7:59
65 Anna-Kate Levesque Jr Foothill Technology 23:57.6 7:59 9/12 9/12 3/9
66 Raha Zahedi Calabasas 23:58 7:59
67 Maria Ruvalcaba Fillmore 23:58.7 8:00
68 Lillian Annan Louisville 24:00.4 8:00
69 Rivers Sheehan Cate 24:05.6 8:02
70 Jaylee Kellar Westlake 24:05.7 8:02
71 Kayli Vest Westlake 24:06.4 8:02
72 Valeria Moreno Thousand Oaks 24:08.4 8:03
73 Angela Voelker Thousand Oaks 24:09.1 8:03
74 Veronica Ventura Oxnard 24:12.1 8:04
75 Charlotte Monke Cate 24:13.4 8:04
76 Serena Soh Cate 24:13.5 8:04
77 Jailene Pina Channel Islands 24:16.5 8:06
78 Allysa Gallardo Westlake 24:22.3 8:07
79 Ivy Venardos Westlake 24:22.7 8:08
80 Karly Lazarus So Foothill Technology 24:23.3 8:08 10/12 10/12 2/8 26:14
(1:50)
26:14
(1:50)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
81 Marisol Martinez Fillmore 24:24.6 8:08
82 Delia Ceja Oxnard 24:34.4 8:11
83 Deighan Valko Newbury Park 24:38.5 8:13
84 Meredith Sheppard Thousand Oaks 24:39.2 8:13
85 Emma Gallagher Malibu 24:39.7 8:13
86 Ariana Kalantari Calabasas 24:41.6 8:14
87 Saralynn Chick Westlake 24:49 8:16
88 Stephanie Rosales Oxnard 24:50.6 8:17
89 Emily Han Westlake 24:54.2 8:18
90 Amy Perez Westlake 24:56.2 8:19
91 Arisve Ordaz Oxnard 25:03.5 8:21
92 Katie Gunther Newbury Park 25:09.7 8:23
93 SarahRose Ippolito Fr Foothill Technology 25:17.8 8:26 11/12 11/12 3/7
94 Ariella Meppen Calabasas 25:21.1 8:27
95 Victoria Reed Calabasas 25:23.6 8:28
96 Alani Stewart Thousand Oaks 25:27 8:29
97 Anouk Tegroen Thousand Oaks 25:28.3 8:29
98 Marissa Huang Westlake 25:30.9 8:30
99 Stephanie Gomez Santa Paula 25:33.4 8:31
100 Sarah Utterback Newbury Park 25:38.2 8:33
101 Martiza Santos Channel Islands 25:41.3 8:34
102 Lexli Jasso Channel Islands 25:41.5 8:34
103 Bo Macllwaine Malibu 25:45.6 8:35
104 Caris Kozak Newbury Park 25:48.3 8:36
105 Cindy Vazquez Santa Paula 25:50.2 8:37
106 Melissa Rodriguez Santa Paula 25:50.9 8:37
107 Emily Darrow Calabasas 25:58.1 8:39
108 Biba Duffy-boscagli Cate 26:03.2 8:41
109 Sarah Anaya Oxnard 26:03.2 8:41
110 Kate Bradley Cate 26:05.3 8:42
111 Hana Sugioka Newbury Park 26:10.7 8:44
112 Jennifer Alvarez Westlake 26:15.5 8:45
113 Carissa Lo Thousand Oaks 26:16.3 8:45
114 Bianka Rodriguez Oxnard 26:18.5 8:46
115 Cambria Weaver Cate 26:23.5 8:48
116 Estefany Mendoza Santa Paula 26:29.1 8:50
117 Emely Tario Malibu 26:34.3 8:51
118 Lauren Kendrick Louisville 26:52.5 8:58
119 Quincey Smithers Thousand Oaks 26:54.4 8:58
120 Gabby Nardecchia Westlake 27:01.6 9:01
121 Isabella Amador Westlake 27:02.4 9:01
122 Jacquelyn Lagunas Thousand Oaks 27:04.1 9:01
123 Katie Johnson Westlake 27:07.9 9:03
124 Sophie Mclean Westlake 27:10.2 9:03
125 Esmeralda Lopez Channel Islands 28:14.6 9:25
126 Emily Cedeno Louisville 28:41.2 9:34
127 Orissa Morales Thousand Oaks 28:41.6 9:34
128 Kristina Rincon Louisville 28:42.9 9:34
129 Julia Venable Thousand Oaks 28:45.1 9:35
130 Ashley Rubens Calabasas 28:56.5 9:39
131 Sarah Chayet Calabasas 28:56.8 9:39
132 Morrea Ollila Malibu 29:38.5 9:53
133 Rowen Lane Malibu 29:44 9:55
134 Alexa De la Rosa Fr Foothill Technology 30:08.3 10:03 12/12 12/12 4/4
135 Reagan Davis Newbury Park 30:16.5 10:06
136 Hannah Caplan Calabasas 31:04.6 10:22
137 Michelle Pencak Malibu 31:37.9 10:33
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Westlake
4-2-2-1-1
Gap: 1:09
104:59
21:00
7:00
42 Claire Robbins
-
20:18
6:46
5
Jennifer Ruffing
-
20:43
6:54
6
Morgan Mclaughlin
-
21:06
7:02
7
Emma O'brien
-
21:24
7:08
11
Connie Shi
-
21:27
7:09
13
Karla Ortega
-
21:29
7:10
14
Amanda Schatz
-
21:59
7:20
23
2 Channel Islands
2-3-3-3-2
Gap: 3:15
105:20
21:04
7:01
72 Valerie Almanza
-
18:42
6:14
2
Jessica Tapia
-
21:30
7:10
15
Jaqueline Reyes
-
21:35
7:12
16
Aurora Flores
-
21:36
7:12
17
Maria Armenta
-
21:57
7:19
22
Jocelyn Carranza
-
23:29
7:50
40
Jailene Pina
-
24:17
8:06
61
3 Malibu
1-1-1-2-3
Gap: 5:11
106:21
21:16
7:05
96 Abby Blackwood
-
18:42
6:14
1
Claudia Lane
-
19:20
6:27
3
Kate Pietryck
-
21:14
7:05
9
Sophie Johnson
-
23:13
7:44
36
Adina Berg
-
23:52
7:57
47
Emma Gallagher
-
24:40
8:13
63
Bo Macllwaine
-
25:46
8:35
68
4 Newbury Park
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:15
110:16
22:03
7:21
112 Katie Rose
-
21:13
7:04
8
Erika Hoang
-
21:48
7:16
20
Alyssa Boedigheimer
-
22:23
7:28
26
Kiera Samuel
-
22:24
7:28
28
Teah Brennan
-
22:28
7:29
30
Alexandra Jones
-
23:12
7:44
35
Andrea Mandoza
-
23:38
7:53
43
5 Foothill Technology
9-8-6-5-5
Gap: 1:17
112:23
22:29
7:30
139 Kennedy Gomez
Fr
21:45
7:15
19
Elizabeth Egbert
So
22:23
7:28
27
Blythe Blakeman
Fr
22:24
7:28
29
Sabrina Almaraz
So
22:48
7:36
31
Isabelle Egbert
So
23:02
7:41
33
Chloe Hilles
So
23:22
7:47
38
Wessal Esber
So
23:48
7:56
45
The Dragons ROCK! Go FT! (LY)
6 Oxnard
7-7-5-6-6
Gap: 2:29
114:44
22:57
7:39
170 Phoenix Judd
-
21:26
7:09
12
Diana Adon
-
22:16
7:25
25
April Melendez
-
23:16
7:45
37
Xochitl Lopez
-
23:50
7:57
46
Megan Canales
-
23:56
7:59
50
Veronica Ventura
-
24:12
8:04
58
Delia Ceja
-
24:34
8:11
62
7 Thousand Oaks
8-9-9-8-7
Gap: 2:20
115:58
23:12
7:44
189 Emilie Carlsen
-
21:37
7:12
18
Brenda Pena
-
23:11
7:44
34
Sofia Lin
-
23:35
7:52
42
Jillian Smiley
-
23:39
7:53
44
Elizabeth Bugtai
-
23:57
7:59
51
Valeria Moreno
-
24:08
8:03
56
Angela Voelker
-
24:09
8:03
57
8 Calabasas
3-6-7-7-8
Gap: 4:47
114:57
22:59
7:40
194 Janiah Brown
-
19:54
6:38
4
Krystal Gilbert-newcamp
-
22:51
7:37
32
Jade Gilbert-newcamp
-
23:32
7:51
41
Raha Zahedi
-
23:58
7:59
53
Ariana Kalantari
-
24:42
8:14
64
Ariella Meppen
-
25:21
8:27
65
Victoria Reed
-
25:24
8:28
66
9 Louisville
6-5-8-9-9
Gap: 7:26
122:56
24:35
8:12
235 Kaili Inouye
-
21:15
7:05
10
Olivia Pole
-
22:07
7:22
24
Lillian Annan
-
24:00
8:00
54
Lauren Kendrick
-
26:53
8:58
73
Emily Cedeno
-
28:41
9:34
74
Kristina Rincon
-
28:43
9:34
75




10 Cate
11-11-11-11-10
Gap: 0:19
120:05
24:01
8:00
263 Isabel Sorenson
-
23:54
7:58
48
Isabela Montes de oca
-
23:55
7:58
49
Jessica Liou
-
23:57
7:59
52
Rivers Sheehan
-
24:06
8:02
55
Charlotte Monke
-
24:13
8:04
59
Serena Soh
-
24:14
8:04
60
Biba Duffy-boscagli
-
26:03
8:41
71
11 Santa Paula
10-10-10-10-11
Gap: 4:03
122:31
24:30
8:10
266 Ashley Valdovinos
-
21:48
7:16
21
Maria Terrazas
-
23:29
7:50
39
Stephanie Gomez
-
25:33
8:31
67
Cindy Vazquez
-
25:50
8:37
69
Melissa Rodriguez
-
25:51
8:37
70
Estefany Mendoza
-
26:29
8:50
72




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Westlake
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:54
110:03
22:01
7:20
15 Karla Ortega
-
21:29
7:10
1
Amanda Schatz
-
21:59
7:20
2
Samira Bell
-
22:05
7:22
3
Ashley Chang
-
22:07
7:22
4
Josseline Hernandez
-
22:23
7:28
5
Jordyn Kinsley
-
22:44
7:35
6
Milla Wu
-
23:25
7:48
9
2 Newbury Park
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:26
119:10
23:50
7:57
68 Alexandra Jones
-
23:12
7:44
7
Andrea Mandoza
-
23:38
7:53
11
Caleigh Jensen
-
23:48
7:56
13
Lindsay Villano
-
23:53
7:58
14
Deighan Valko
-
24:39
8:13
23
Katie Gunther
-
25:10
8:23
28
Sarah Utterback
-
25:38
8:33
34
3 Foothill Technology
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:01
119:24
23:53
7:58
72 Chloe Hilles
So
23:22
7:47
8
Wessal Esber
So
23:48
7:56
12
Sesilia Tadeo
Fr
23:53
7:58
15
Anna-Kate Levesque
Jr
23:58
7:59
16
Karly Lazarus
So
24:23
8:08
21
SarahRose Ippolito
Fr
25:18
8:26
29
Alexa De la Rosa
Fr
30:08
10:03
49
4 Thousand Oaks
5-5-4-4-4
Gap: 1:20
123:52
24:46
8:15
124 Valeria Moreno
-
24:08
8:03
17
Angela Voelker
-
24:09
8:03
18
Meredith Sheppard
-
24:39
8:13
24
Alani Stewart
-
25:27
8:29
32
Anouk Tegroen
-
25:28
8:29
33
Carissa Lo
-
26:16
8:45
40
Quincey Smithers
-
26:54
8:58
43
5 Oxnard
6-6-6-5-5
Gap: 1:51
124:44
24:57
8:19
133 Veronica Ventura
-
24:12
8:04
19
Delia Ceja
-
24:34
8:11
22
Stephanie Rosales
-
24:51
8:17
26
Arisve Ordaz
-
25:04
8:21
27
Sarah Anaya
-
26:03
8:41
39
Bianka Rodriguez
-
26:19
8:46
41




6 Channel Islands
4-4-5-6-6
Gap: 4:46
127:23
25:29
8:30
145 Jocelyn Carranza
-
23:29
7:50
10
Jailene Pina
-
24:17
8:06
20
Martiza Santos
-
25:41
8:34
35
Lexli Jasso
-
25:42
8:34
36
Esmeralda Lopez
-
28:15
9:25
44








7 Calabasas
8-7-7-7-7
Gap: 3:36
134:36
26:55
8:58
190 Ariella Meppen
-
25:21
8:27
30
Victoria Reed
-
25:24
8:28
31
Emily Darrow
-
25:58
8:39
38
Ashley Rubens
-
28:57
9:39
45
Sarah Chayet
-
28:57
9:39
46
Hannah Caplan
-
31:05
10:22
50




8 Malibu
7-8-8-8-8
Gap: 5:04
136:22
27:16
9:05
199 Emma Gallagher
-
24:40
8:13
25
Bo Macllwaine
-
25:46
8:35
37
Emely Tario
-
26:34
8:51
42
Morrea Ollila
-
29:39
9:53
47
Rowen Lane
-
29:44
9:55
48
Michelle Pencak
-
31:38
10:33
51




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Lexi Bolanos Newbury Park 11:40.3 6:09
2 Nicole Burch Newbury Park 11:40.6 6:09
3 Shelby Gorman Newbury Park 11:43.6 6:10
4 Raquel Tadeo Jr Foothill Technology 11:56.1 6:17 1/15 1/15 2/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
5 Briana Valencia Hueneme 11:59.3 6:19
6 Lauren Kearney Fr Foothill Technology 12:00.8 6:19 2/15 2/15 2/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
7 Swathi Samuel Newbury Park 12:03.4 6:21
8 Auburn Griffith Rio Mesa 12:08 6:23
9 Isabella Manos Newbury Park 12:08.5 6:23
10 Olivia Diliberti Newbury Park 12:09 6:24
11 Rachel Brown Newbury Park 12:13.1 6:26
12 Nyssa Torres Sr Foothill Technology 12:20.8 6:30 3/15 3/15 2/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
13 Sarah Voss Thacher 12:26.4 6:33
14 Sophie Dicesare Newbury Park 12:31.7 6:36
15 Brieanna Tafoya Jr Foothill Technology 12:32.5 6:36 4/15 4/15 2/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
16 Ada Tadeo Jr Foothill Technology 12:34.1 6:37 5/15 5/15 2/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
17 Maizie Anders So Foothill Technology 12:46.6 6:43 6/15 6/15 2/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
18 Lauren Silva Rio Mesa 12:48.9 6:45
19 Natassja Saldana Rio Mesa 12:50.6 6:46
20 Olivia Burton So Foothill Technology 12:55.7 6:48 7/15 7/15 2/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
21 Reade Ross Thacher 12:57.4 6:49
22 Candice Hernandez Hueneme 13:04 6:53
23 Gabby Sones Jr Foothill Technology 13:09.8 6:56 8/15 8/15 2/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
24 Nina Dunne Thousand Oaks 13:14.1 6:58
25 Sophie Kirkegaard Fr Foothill Technology 13:15.6 6:59 9/15 9/15 1/7
26 Audrey Aldisert Agoura 13:17.1 7:00
27 Grace Stavich Agoura 13:18 7:00
28 Anna Schneider Rio Mesa 13:22.9 7:03
29 Kyla Castillo Rio Mesa 13:28.1 7:05
30 Paulina Kane Agoura 13:30.8 7:07
31 Kyla Robinson-hubbard Calabasas 13:32.7 7:08
32 Marisol Ramirez St. Bonaventure 13:33.5 7:08
33 Kelsey Cox Grace Brethren 13:40.1 7:12
34 Daisy Pitones Rio Mesa 13:41.1 7:12
35 Larisa Penaloza Rio Mesa 13:45.2 7:14
36 Sara Jacobsen Thacher 13:48 7:16
37 Devyn Weisenberger Rio Mesa 13:49.6 7:17
38 Kezia Suwandhaputra Calabasas 13:50.7 7:17
39 Cecilia Cano Rio Mesa 13:52.3 7:18
40 Ashley Harding Grace Brethren 13:54.6 7:19
41 Alexandra Sanchez Rio Mesa 13:57.2 7:21
42 Stephany Gonzalez Rio Mesa 14:01.2 7:23
43 Bekah Barnes Agoura 14:03.8 7:24
44 Abbey Bufford Fr Foothill Technology 14:05.2 7:25 10/15 10/15 2/6
45 Bijou Dejong Agoura 14:08.4 7:27
46 Karla Bacajol Hueneme 14:08.9 7:27
47 Molly Garcia Rio Mesa 14:09 7:27
48 Jackelyn Casarrubias Hueneme 14:12.2 7:29
49 Megan Severance Grace Brethren 14:18.2 7:32
50 Emily Ocheltree St. Bonaventure 14:18.3 7:32
51 Marissa Lomis Louisville 14:20.1 7:33
52 Fatima Contreras Hueneme 14:21.6 7:33
53 Karla Ortega Hueneme 14:22.4 7:34
54 Jennifer Castellon Rio Mesa 14:22.8 7:34
55 Sarah Avdeeff Nordhoff 14:26 7:36
56 Vicky Ortega Rio Mesa 14:27.7 7:37
57 April Jungo Nordhoff 14:31.1 7:38
58 Gaby Sierra Thacher 14:33.8 7:40
59 Lizbeth Macias Hueneme 14:37.5 7:42
60 Arianna Sanchez Rio Mesa 14:41.7 7:44
61 Rebekah Gorman Nordhoff 14:41.9 7:44
62 Cecily Avelino Rio Mesa 14:43.7 7:45
63 Sierra Garibay St. Bonaventure 14:43.7 7:45
64 Angelica Garcia Oxnard 14:47.1 7:47
65 Kimberly Gutierrez Santa Paula 14:47.8 7:47
66 Iran Gutierrez Rio Mesa 14:48 7:47
67 Brianna Schafheitle Agoura 14:48.9 7:48
68 Jessica Sosa Agoura 14:49.2 7:48
69 Tania Chacon Hueneme 14:52.1 7:50
70 Isabel Gallegos Fr Foothill Technology 14:55.8 7:51 11/15 11/15 2/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
71 Amber Jimenez Hueneme 14:56.6 7:52
72 Lisset Ochoa Rio Mesa 14:57 7:52
73 Michelle Paramo-reyes Rio Mesa 15:04.8 7:56
74 Alysa Elliot Jr Foothill Technology 15:08.5 7:58 12/15 12/15 2/6
75 Rosemary Juarez Hueneme 15:11 7:59
76 Kaitlin Norris Rio Mesa 15:11.1 8:00
77 Olivia Quinn Agoura 15:11.7 8:00
78 Ashley Vasquez Hueneme 15:13.3 8:01
79 Emily Kinnaman Jr Foothill Technology 15:14.8 8:01 13/15 13/15 2/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
80 Emily Herrejon Oxnard 15:28 8:08
81 Lizette Gonzalez Santa Paula 15:29 8:09
82 Cynthia Huerta Hueneme 15:30.1 8:10
83 Vanessa Garcia Hueneme 15:32 8:11
84 Fiona Rodriguez Hueneme 15:32.1 8:11
85 Rebekah Kaiser St. Bonaventure 15:32.3 8:11
86 Colleen Clow St. Bonaventure 15:33.9 8:12
87 Rebecca Rich Agoura 15:36.4 8:13
88 Natalie Montiel Hueneme 15:38.3 8:14
89 Emily Fogel Agoura 15:39.3 8:14
90 Julia Fogel Agoura 15:39.8 8:15
91 Annabella Rodriguez Rio Mesa 15:40.3 8:15
92 Jessica Correa Hueneme 15:41.2 8:15
93 Natalie Zavala Westlake 15:42.5 8:16
94 Yulisa Angeles Hueneme 15:51.6 8:21
95 Emily Poghossian Agoura 15:52.9 8:22
96 Jennifer Tovar Rio Mesa 15:54.8 8:23
97 Jessica Deluis Hueneme 15:55.3 8:23
98 Lulu Blau Cate 15:57.5 8:24
99 Fatima Peralta Westlake 15:59 8:25
100 Brandy Bibian Oxnard 16:00 8:25
101 Wendy Chavez Hueneme 16:05.9 8:28
102 Kacie Westbrooks Rio Mesa 16:08.6 8:30
103 Erin Sobka Agoura 16:10.5 8:31
104 Eunbie Coe Cate 16:11.8 8:31
105 Anamaria Cayetano Hueneme 16:13.8 8:33
106 Giselle Gallardo Rio Mesa 16:15.4 8:33
107 Isabella Gomez Nordhoff 16:19.6 8:36
108 Shixi Jin Westlake 16:21.8 8:37
109 Fatima Estrada Channel Islands 16:23.2 8:37
110 Pria Koll Thacher 16:23.2 8:37
111 Brittany Raebelo Hueneme 16:24.8 8:38
112 Stephany Madrigal Rio Mesa 16:25 8:38
113 Angela Quiroz Oxnard 16:27.2 8:40
114 Torres Lauara Grace Brethren 16:27.6 8:40
115 Alex Gabriel Grace Brethren 16:27.8 8:40
116 Adriana Avalos Oxnard 16:28.8 8:40
117 Nancy Melendez Oxnard 16:29 8:41
118 Maria Garcia Nordhoff 16:31.3 8:42
119 Vanessa Caldreron Rio Mesa 16:34.1 8:43
120 Martiza Sandoval Channel Islands 16:35.5 8:44
121 Sacil Gonzalez Channel Islands 16:37 8:45
122 Rebecca Stelman Agoura 16:37.2 8:45
123 Tiffany Elliott Rio Mesa 16:43.7 8:48
124 Kate Jasso Channel Islands 16:43.8 8:48
125 Audrey Williams Westlake 16:44.7 8:49
126 Crystal Cervantes Channel Islands 16:45.5 8:49
127 Jacqueline Gonzalez Hueneme 16:47.7 8:50
128 Nazareth Garcia Oxnard 16:49.3 8:51
129 Hannah Sachs Malibu 16:52.7 8:53
130 Emily Astor Westlake 16:53.8 8:54
131 Ramos Angela Hueneme 16:54.1 8:54
132 Nancy Ambriz Hueneme 16:54.3 8:54
133 Joanna Garcia Rio Mesa 16:57.9 8:56
134 Nicole Huerta serna Rio Mesa 16:58.5 8:56
135 Mikayla Cornejo Hueneme 17:00.2 8:57
136 Darlene Lopez Hueneme 17:02 8:58
137 Ashley Leon Hueneme 17:03.4 8:59
138 Lily Erickson Rio Mesa 17:05.1 9:00
139 Evelyn Perez Santa Paula 17:05.8 9:00
140 Nancy Godina Hueneme 17:08.3 9:01
141 Eloisa Fernandez Rio Mesa 17:08.5 9:01
142 Dariana Garcia Rio Mesa 17:11.2 9:03
143 Natalia Gonzalez Rio Mesa 17:11.3 9:03
144 Sarah Calvert Westlake 17:12.3 9:03
145 Araceli Rodriguez Hueneme 17:12.3 9:03
146 Leslie Magana Santa Paula 17:15.3 9:05
147 Miranda Vasquez Nordhoff 17:16 9:05
148 Allison Stephan Agoura 17:16 9:05
149 Natalie Ungermann Agoura 17:17 9:06
150 Rachel Jump St. Bonaventure 17:17.6 9:06
151 Sophia Magallon Santa Clara SS 17:18.3 9:06
152 Chloe Holocomb Grace Brethren 17:19 9:07
153 Ashley Gomez Hueneme 17:19.5 9:07
154 Melissa Sanchez Rio Mesa 17:23.2 9:09
155 Estrella Rodriguez Hueneme 17:24.7 9:10
156 Stephanie Lopez Hueneme 17:24.9 9:10
157 Kimberly Cortes Rio Mesa 17:29.1 9:12
158 Angelina Correa Hueneme 17:29.7 9:12
159 Taneasha Elliott Rio Mesa 17:30.3 9:13
160 Amber Casillas Hueneme 17:30.7 9:13
161 Skylar Payab Calabasas 17:38.4 9:17
162 Sirena Mercado St. Bonaventure 17:39.8 9:18
163 Anay Cuecuecha Hueneme 17:42.5 9:19
164 Sarah Tirado Oxnard 17:45 9:21
165 Johanna Orozco Channel Islands 17:47.7 9:22
166 Gabriella Herrera Westlake 17:52.3 9:24
167 Maleni Hernandez Channel Islands 17:57.9 9:27
168 Kiki Scott-sheets Louisville 18:02.5 9:30
169 Victoria Lira St. Bonaventure 18:12.1 9:35
170 Maria Diego Hueneme 18:15.5 9:37
171 Janet Aspera Santa Paula 18:17.3 9:38
172 Carolina San martin Westlake 18:21.9 9:40
173 Amy Park Cate 18:23.5 9:41
174 Lotty Halle Louisville 18:31.9 9:45
175 Aranza Cardona Hueneme 18:32.3 9:45
176 Katie Coates Louisville 18:37.8 9:48
177 Jacqueline Ciminera Westlake 18:44 9:52
178 Lourdes Salazar Hueneme 18:45.3 9:52
179 Jackie Greenberg Westlake 18:47.4 9:53
180 Leslie Martinez Channel Islands 18:50.8 9:55
181 Lorena Sanchez Rio Mesa 18:53 9:56
182 Karla Estrada Rio Mesa 18:53.6 9:57
183 Sandra Olvera Rio Mesa 18:57.4 9:59
184 Abigail Nash Westlake 19:01.9 10:01
185 Jessica Coronel Santa Paula 19:02.5 10:01
186 Jennifer Carrillo Oxnard 19:03.6 10:02
187 Jaquline Herrera Rio Mesa 19:04.8 10:03
188 Kaitlin Espinoza Rio Mesa 19:13.2 10:07
189 Alina Ramirez Rio Mesa 19:13.3 10:07
190 Adela Salazar Hueneme 19:18.1 10:10
191 Maria Lopez Fillmore 19:19.9 10:10
192 Mariah Madueno Oxnard 19:22.6 10:12
193 Itzel Montano Hueneme 19:23.2 10:12
194 Abril Sanchez Santa Paula 19:23.3 10:12
195 Asia Villani Westlake 19:34.6 10:18
196 Anai Diaz Hueneme 19:41.7 10:22
197 Joy Armenta Hueneme 19:42.5 10:22
198 Edith Adame Oxnard 19:43.1 10:23
199 Galilee Ramirez Rio Mesa 19:44.3 10:23
200 Vanessa Del villar Hueneme 19:45 10:24
201 Monserrat Lopez Rio Mesa 19:56.9 10:30
202 Alexes Juarez Hueneme 20:06.2 10:35
203 Erica Alvarado Hueneme 20:08.1 10:36
204 Audrey Hargerload Grace Brethren 20:09 10:36
205 Lizbeth Vazquez Santa Paula 20:12.3 10:38
206 Chloe Nash Westlake 20:19.4 10:42
207 Salazar Julia Hueneme 20:39.2 10:52
208 Merisena Hernandez Hueneme 20:53.6 11:00
209 Susana Jacobs Hueneme 20:55.6 11:01
210 Ruby Kendall Calabasas 20:56.7 11:01
211 Brianna Cisneros Rio Mesa 21:02.9 11:05
212 Kaylina Manrique Oxnard 21:19.8 11:14
213 Doriana Mendez Hueneme 21:22.2 11:15
214 Tiara Torres Fr Foothill Technology 21:25.8 11:17 14/15 14/15 4/5 22:02
(0:36)
22:02
(0:36)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
215 Lowri Morley Westlake 21:34 11:21
216 Andrea Allemon Louisville 21:38.2 11:23
217 Rosalinda Hernandez Rio Mesa 21:39.3 11:24
218 Maria Carillo Hueneme 21:39.7 11:24
219 Monserrat Earzo Hueneme 22:12.6 11:41
220 Claudia Garcia Rio Mesa 22:13.7 11:42
221 Yasmin Medel Rio Mesa 22:27.1 11:49
222 Mariana Mendoza Hueneme 22:38.4 11:55
223 Julissa Jimenez Hueneme 23:13.6 12:13
224 Mary Avila Hueneme 23:21.7 12:18
225 Jordan Becker Fr Foothill Technology 23:26 12:20 15/15 15/15 4/4 22:52 22:52
226 Daisy Cervantes Santa Paula 24:15.3 12:46
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Newbury Park
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:28
59:16
11:51
6:14
22 Lexi Bolanos
-
11:40
6:09
1
Nicole Burch
-
11:41
6:09
2
Shelby Gorman
-
11:44
6:10
3
Swathi Samuel
-
12:03
6:21
7
Isabella Manos
-
12:09
6:23
9
Olivia Diliberti
-
12:09
6:24
10
Rachel Brown
-
12:13
6:26
11
2 Foothill Technology
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:38
61:24
12:17
6:28
51 Raquel Tadeo
Jr
11:56
6:17
4
Lauren Kearney
Fr
12:01
6:19
6
Nyssa Torres
Sr
12:21
6:30
12
Brieanna Tafoya
Jr
12:33
6:36
14
Ada Tadeo
Jr
12:34
6:37
15
Maizie Anders
So
12:47
6:43
16
Olivia Burton
So
12:56
6:48
19
The Dragons ROCK! Go FT! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Rio Mesa
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:20
64:39
12:56
6:48
92 Auburn Griffith
-
12:08
6:23
8
Lauren Silva
-
12:49
6:45
17
Natassja Saldana
-
12:51
6:46
18
Anna Schneider
-
13:23
7:03
24
Kyla Castillo
-
13:28
7:05
25
Daisy Pitones
-
13:41
7:12
29
Larisa Penaloza
-
13:45
7:14
30
4 Hueneme
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:22
67:46
13:33
7:08
137 Briana Valencia
-
11:59
6:19
5
Candice Hernandez
-
13:04
6:53
21
Karla Bacajol
-
14:09
7:27
35
Jackelyn Casarrubias
-
14:12
7:29
36
Fatima Contreras
-
14:22
7:33
40
Karla Ortega
-
14:22
7:34
41
Lizbeth Macias
-
14:38
7:42
45
5 Agoura
6-6-6-5-5
Gap: 0:51
68:18
13:40
7:11
138 Audrey Aldisert
-
13:17
7:00
22
Grace Stavich
-
13:18
7:00
23
Paulina Kane
-
13:31
7:07
26
Bekah Barnes
-
14:04
7:24
33
Bijou Dejong
-
14:08
7:27
34
Brianna Schafheitle
-
14:49
7:48
50
Jessica Sosa
-
14:49
7:48
51
6 Thacher
5-5-5-6-6
Gap: 3:57
70:09
14:02
7:23
170 Sarah Voss
-
12:26
6:33
13
Reade Ross
-
12:57
6:49
20
Sara Jacobsen
-
13:48
7:16
31
Gaby Sierra
-
14:34
7:40
44
Pria Koll
-
16:23
8:37
62








7 St. Bonaventure
7-8-8-8-7
Gap: 2:00
73:42
14:44
7:45
221 Marisol Ramirez
-
13:34
7:08
27
Emily Ocheltree
-
14:18
7:32
38
Sierra Garibay
-
14:44
7:45
47
Rebekah Kaiser
-
15:32
8:11
54
Colleen Clow
-
15:34
8:12
55
Rachel Jump
-
17:18
9:06
80
Sirena Mercado
-
17:40
9:18
82
8 Grace Brethren
8-7-7-7-8
Gap: 2:48
74:48
14:58
7:52
226 Kelsey Cox
-
13:40
7:12
28
Ashley Harding
-
13:55
7:19
32
Megan Severance
-
14:18
7:32
37
Torres Lauara
-
16:28
8:40
64
Alex Gabriel
-
16:28
8:40
65
Chloe Holocomb
-
17:19
9:07
81
Audrey Hargerload
-
20:09
10:36
92
9 Nordhoff
10-9-9-9-9
Gap: 2:05
76:30
15:18
8:03
258 Sarah Avdeeff
-
14:26
7:36
42
April Jungo
-
14:31
7:38
43
Rebekah Gorman
-
14:42
7:44
46
Isabella Gomez
-
16:20
8:36
59
Maria Garcia
-
16:31
8:42
68
Miranda Vasquez
-
17:16
9:05
79




10 Oxnard
11-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:42
79:11
15:50
8:20
287 Angelica Garcia
-
14:47
7:47
48
Emily Herrejon
-
15:28
8:08
52
Brandy Bibian
-
16:00
8:25
58
Angela Quiroz
-
16:27
8:40
63
Adriana Avalos
-
16:29
8:40
66
Nancy Melendez
-
16:29
8:41
67
Nazareth Garcia
-
16:49
8:51
74
11 Westlake
13-12-11-11-11
Gap: 1:11
81:42
16:20
8:36
320 Natalie Zavala
-
15:43
8:16
56
Fatima Peralta
-
15:59
8:25
57
Shixi Jin
-
16:22
8:37
60
Audrey Williams
-
16:45
8:49
72
Emily Astor
-
16:54
8:54
75
Sarah Calvert
-
17:12
9:03
77
Gabriella Herrera
-
17:52
9:24
84
12 Santa Paula
12-11-12-12-12
Gap: 3:30
82:55
16:35
8:44
343 Kimberly Gutierrez
-
14:48
7:47
49
Lizette Gonzalez
-
15:29
8:09
53
Evelyn Perez
-
17:06
9:00
76
Leslie Magana
-
17:15
9:05
78
Janet Aspera
-
18:17
9:38
87
Jessica Coronel
-
19:03
10:01
90
Abril Sanchez
-
19:23
10:12
91
13 Channel Islands
14-14-13-13-13
Gap: 0:22
83:05
16:37
8:45
344 Fatima Estrada
-
16:23
8:37
61
Martiza Sandoval
-
16:36
8:44
69
Sacil Gonzalez
-
16:37
8:45
70
Kate Jasso
-
16:44
8:48
71
Crystal Cervantes
-
16:46
8:49
73
Johanna Orozco
-
17:48
9:22
83
Maleni Hernandez
-
17:58
9:27
85
14 Louisville
9-13-14-14-14
Gap: 7:18
91:11
18:14
9:36
395 Marissa Lomis
-
14:20
7:33
39
Kiki Scott-sheets
-
18:03
9:30
86
Lotty Halle
-
18:32
9:45
88
Katie Coates
-
18:38
9:48
89
Andrea Allemon
-
21:38
11:23
93








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Foothill Technology
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:19
66:13
13:15
6:58
21 Maizie Anders
So
12:47
6:43
1
Olivia Burton
So
12:56
6:48
2
Gabby Sones
Jr
13:10
6:56
3
Sophie Kirkegaard
Fr
13:16
6:59
4
Abbey Bufford
Fr
14:05
7:25
11
Isabel Gallegos
Fr
14:56
7:51
18
Alysa Elliot
Jr
15:09
7:58
20
2 Rio Mesa
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:16
69:05
13:49
7:16
35 Daisy Pitones
-
13:41
7:12
5
Larisa Penaloza
-
13:45
7:14
6
Devyn Weisenberger
-
13:50
7:17
7
Cecilia Cano
-
13:52
7:18
8
Alexandra Sanchez
-
13:57
7:21
9
Stephany Gonzalez
-
14:01
7:23
10
Molly Garcia
-
14:09
7:27
12
3 Hueneme
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:49
74:00
14:48
7:47
84 Karla Ortega
-
14:22
7:34
13
Lizbeth Macias
-
14:38
7:42
14
Tania Chacon
-
14:52
7:50
17
Amber Jimenez
-
14:57
7:52
19
Rosemary Juarez
-
15:11
7:59
21
Ashley Vasquez
-
15:13
8:01
23
Cynthia Huerta
-
15:30
8:10
24
4 Agoura
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:50
76:06
15:13
8:01
104 Brianna Schafheitle
-
14:49
7:48
15
Jessica Sosa
-
14:49
7:48
16
Olivia Quinn
-
15:12
8:00
22
Rebecca Rich
-
15:36
8:13
25
Emily Fogel
-
15:39
8:14
26
Julia Fogel
-
15:40
8:15
27
Emily Poghossian
-
15:53
8:22
28
5 Oxnard
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:54
89:30
17:54
9:25
168 Nancy Melendez
-
16:29
8:41
29
Nazareth Garcia
-
16:49
8:51
30
Sarah Tirado
-
17:45
9:21
32
Jennifer Carrillo
-
19:04
10:02
38
Mariah Madueno
-
19:23
10:12
39
Edith Adame
-
19:43
10:23
41
Kaylina Manrique
-
21:20
11:14
42
6 Westlake
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:35
90:58
18:12
9:35
169 Sarah Calvert
-
17:12
9:03
31
Gabriella Herrera
-
17:52
9:24
33
Carolina San martin
-
18:22
9:40
34
Jacqueline Ciminera
-
18:44
9:52
35
Jackie Greenberg
-
18:47
9:53
36
Abigail Nash
-
19:02
10:01
37
Asia Villani
-
19:35
10:18
40
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Rio Mesa
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:41
71:42
14:20
7:33
15 Stephany Gonzalez
-
14:01
7:23
1
Molly Garcia
-
14:09
7:27
2
Jennifer Castellon
-
14:23
7:34
3
Vicky Ortega
-
14:28
7:37
4
Arianna Sanchez
-
14:42
7:44
5
Cecily Avelino
-
14:44
7:45
6
Iran Gutierrez
-
14:48
7:47
7
2 Hueneme
3-3-3-2-2
Gap: 0:25
77:26
15:29
8:09
64 Ashley Vasquez
-
15:13
8:01
10
Cynthia Huerta
-
15:30
8:10
12
Vanessa Garcia
-
15:32
8:11
13
Fiona Rodriguez
-
15:32
8:11
14
Natalie Montiel
-
15:38
8:14
15
Jessica Correa
-
15:41
8:15
17
Yulisa Angeles
-
15:52
8:21
18
3 Foothill Technology
2-2-2-3-3
Gap: 8:30
90:11
18:02
9:30
77 Isabel Gallegos
Fr
14:56
7:51
8
Alysa Elliot
Jr
15:09
7:58
9
Emily Kinnaman
Jr
15:15
8:01
11
Tiara Torres
Fr
21:26
11:17
24
Jordan Becker
Fr
23:26
12:20
25








4 Agoura
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:36
81:36
16:19
8:35
98 Julia Fogel
-
15:40
8:15
16
Emily Poghossian
-
15:53
8:22
19
Erin Sobka
-
16:11
8:31
20
Rebecca Stelman
-
16:37
8:45
21
Allison Stephan
-
17:16
9:05
22
Natalie Ungermann
-
17:17
9:06
23




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.