Foothill Technology Results from the Dos Pueblos Invitational at Shoreline Park on 9/29/17

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Akuna, Kekoa Sr Sr 19:02 6:21 3 63/93 12/13 19/31 1/3 18:10 You ROCK! (DSR)
Anderson, Dante So So 19:37 6:32 3 56/101 3/7 22/31 6/12 19:14
Anderson, Diego Sr Sr 18:43 6:14 3 54/93 11/13 17/31 1/4 19:07
(0:24,2.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Bernard, Ben Jr Jr 18:19 6:06 3 26/75 3/3 14/31 4/12 18:48
(0:29,2.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Blacker, Finn Fr Fr 19:06 6:22 3 23/86 3/8 20/31 3/13 18:54
Bova, Ryan Sr Sr 16:37 5:32 3 14/93 4/13 4/31 1/9 16:30
Brossia, Clayton Sr Sr 16:36 5:32 3 13/93 3/13 3/31 3/13 16:45
(0:09,0.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Casswell, Trey Sr Sr 17:03 5:41 3 20/93 6/13 6/31 1/7 16:01
Crouch, Ethan Fr Fr 21:01 7:00 3 52/86 5/8 27/31 4/7
Farokhi, Sallar So So 21:44 7:15 3 84/101 7/7 29/31 6/6 20:03
Flores, Christian Sr Sr 19:54 6:38 3 73/93 13/13 24/31 1/1 20:00
(0:06,0.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Franada, Adrian Fr Fr 28:27 9:29 3 84/86 8/8 31/31 4/5 26:04
Gomez, Julius Fr Fr 21:07 7:02 3 54/86 6/8 28/31 4/7 19:58
Jackson, Zach Fr Fr 19:16 6:25 3 25/86 4/8 21/31 3/10 19:40
(0:24,2.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Kuchta, Chris Sr Sr 16:05 5:22 3 5/93 1/13 1/31 3/15 15:30 You ROCK! (DSR)
Liang, Thomas So So 18:36 6:12 3 37/101 1/7 16/31 13/17 18:55
(0:19,1.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Llamas, Alec Sr Sr 16:31 5:30 3 12/93 2/13 2/31 4/15 15:45
Marcoux, Paul Sr Sr 17:59 6:00 3 45/93 10/13 11/31 1/4 17:27
Maserang, Nikhil Fr Fr 22:33 7:31 3 65/86 7/8 30/31 3/5
McCoy, Grayson Sr Sr 17:31 5:50 3 36/93 9/13 10/31 1/4 17:47
(0:16,1.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Messner, Jason Jr Jr 17:15 5:45 3 15/75 1/3 8/31 10/15 17:42
(0:27,2.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Montes, Daniel Jr Jr 18:10 6:03 3 24/75 2/3 13/31 6/14 18:11
(0:01,0.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Pick, Oliver Fr Fr 18:06 6:02 3 9/86 1/8 12/31 5/16 18:43
(0:37,3.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Russell, Nathaniel Sr Sr 17:28 5:49 3 32/93 8/13 9/31 1/5 17:37
(0:09,0.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Siddens, Sean So So 18:56 6:19 3 46/101 2/7 18/31 10/14 18:52
Sturtz, Hunter So So 19:39 6:33 3 57/101 4/7 23/31 6/9 19:05
Turville, Jake Sr Sr 16:48 5:36 3 17/93 5/13 5/31 1/8 17:12
(0:24,2.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Vargas, Angel So So 21:00 7:00 3 73/101 6/7 26/31 6/7 20:59
Villasenor, Jakob Sr Sr 17:10 5:43 3 22/93 7/13 7/31 1/5 16:51
Villasenor, Joshua Fr Fr 18:25 6:08 3 11/86 2/8 15/31 3/16
Yenney, Jake So So 20:29 6:50 3 67/101 5/7 25/31 6/8 19:28
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
Sr 1st 5 2/8 82:37
0:43
3 5:30 5:22 5:36 52 5:28 Chris Kuchta (5), Alec Llamas (10), Clayton Brossia (11), Ryan Bova (12), Jake Turville (14)
Sr 2nd 5 1/4 87:11
0:56
3 5:49 5:41 6:00 18 5:49 Trey Casswell (1), Jakob Villasenor (2), Nathaniel Russell (3), Grayson McCoy (4), Paul Marcoux (8)
So 1st 5 7/8 97:17
1:53
3 6:29 6:12 6:50 186 5:38 Thomas Liang (28), Sean Siddens (35), Dante Anderson (40), Hunter Sturtz (41), Jake Yenney (42)
Fr 1st 5 3/7 95:54
2:55
3 6:24 6:02 7:00 82 6:04 Oliver Pick (7), Joshua Villasenor (8), Finn Blacker (16), Zach Jackson (18), Ethan Crouch (33)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jason Peterson Sr San Marcos 15:51 5:17
2 Jack Raymond Sr Long Beach Poly 15:53 5:18
3 Ty Burre Sr San Marcos 15:59 5:20
4 Thomas Fleming Sr Long Beach Poly 16:00 5:20
5 Chris Kuchta Sr Foothill Technology 16:05 5:22 1/13 1/31 3/15
6 David Dinklage Sr San Marcos 16:07 5:22
7 Michael Mchugh Sr La Sierra 16:07 5:22
8 Gabe Gomez Sr Wilson/LB 16:08 5:23
9 Julian Flores Sr La Sierra 16:18 5:26
10 Joe Gocke Sr NIPOMO 16:19 5:26
11 Henry Anderson Sr Long Beach Poly 16:21 5:27
12 Alec Llamas Sr Foothill Technology 16:31 5:30 2/13 2/31 4/15
13 Clayton Brossia Sr Foothill Technology 16:36 5:32 3/13 3/31 3/13
14 Ryan Bova Sr Foothill Technology 16:37 5:32 4/13 4/31 1/9
15 Ryan Hullander Sr San Marcos 16:38 5:33
16 Cain Ponce Sr Santa Paula HS 16:46 5:35
17 Jake Turville Sr Foothill Technology 16:48 5:36 5/13 5/31 1/8
18 Lorenzo Papworth Sr Orcutt Academy 16:53 5:38
19 Joshua Mcgregor Sr Dos Pueblos 16:58 5:39
20 Trey Casswell Sr Foothill Technology 17:03 5:41 6/13 6/31 1/7
21 Craig Ragan Sr Pioneer Valley 17:10 5:43
22 Jakob Villasenor Sr Foothill Technology 17:10 5:43 7/13 7/31 1/5
23 Jairo Izaquirre Re Sr Wilson/LB 17:12 5:44
24 Tristin Fichtner Sr Cabrillo 17:12 5:44
25 Raul Vidal Sr La Sierra 17:16 5:45
26 Aidan Johnson Sr Long Beach Poly 17:19 5:46
27 Alexis Ramirez Sr Lompoc 17:21 5:47
28 Timmy Hirsch Sr San Marcos 17:24 5:48
29 Cole Bumen Sr San Luis Obispo 17:24 5:48
30 James Collin Sr Wilson/LB 17:26 5:49
31 Feliciano Cisneros Sr La Sierra 17:28 5:49
32 Nathaniel Russell Sr Foothill Technology 17:28 5:49 8/13 9/31 1/5
33 Zachary Castro Sr Pioneer Valley 17:29 5:50
34 Daniel Wood Sr Cabrillo 17:31 5:50
35 Ryan Donnelly Sr Providence/Burbank 17:31 5:50
36 Grayson McCoy Sr Foothill Technology 17:31 5:50 9/13 10/31 1/4
37 Nathaniel Cooper Sr Long Beach Poly 17:34 5:51
38 Bryce Barbee Sr Long Beach Poly 17:40 5:53
39 Franscico Guillen Sr San Marcos 17:40 5:53
40 Letarian Brandon Sr Pioneer Valley 17:42 5:54
41 Nate Brown Sr Cabrillo 17:47 5:56
42 Jose Cardenas Sr Pioneer Valley 17:47 5:56
43 Eli Jordan Sr Cabrillo 17:58 5:59
44 Antonio Jorgensen Sr Long Beach Poly 17:58 5:59
45 Paul Marcoux Sr Foothill Technology 17:59 6:00 10/13 11/31 1/4
46 Eddie Rangel Sr Cabrillo 18:04 6:01
47 David Hernandez Sr Pioneer Valley 18:05 6:02
48 Ryan Hardison Sr Long Beach Poly 18:05 6:02
49 Carlos Castillo Sr San Marcos 18:17 6:06
50 Chris Robinson Sr Cabrillo 18:27 6:09
51 Felipe Lara Sr La Sierra 18:34 6:11
52 Zach Znowles Sr Orcutt Academy 18:36 6:12
53 Joseph Wick Sr Long Beach Poly 18:42 6:14
54 Diego Anderson Sr Foothill Technology 18:43 6:14 11/13 17/31 1/4
55 Edgardo Guerrero Sr Lompoc 18:45 6:15
56 Griffin Roach Sr Long Beach Poly 18:48 6:16
57 Pedro Velasco Sr Rio Mesa 18:50 6:17
58 Nicolas Murillo Pe Sr San Marcos 18:51 6:17
59 Jakobe Dunlap Sr Cabrillo 18:55 6:18
60 Mauricio Flores Sr Santa Paula HS 18:58 6:19
61 Eli Wright Sr San Marcos 18:59 6:20
62 Jace Wright Sr San Marcos 19:02 6:21
63 Kekoa Akuna Sr Foothill Technology 19:02 6:21 12/13 19/31 1/3
64 Uly Alfaro Sr Cabrillo 19:05 6:22
65 Kyle Van Lant Sr Long Beach Poly 19:13 6:24
66 Alex Cuevas Sr Cabrillo 19:22 6:27
67 Roland Ugrocki Sr San Luis Obispo 19:23 6:28
68 Max Noble Sr Long Beach Poly 19:24 6:28
69 Armando Huerta Sr San Marcos 19:35 6:32
70 Felix Cruz Sr Rio Mesa 19:37 6:32
71 Saul Teran Sr La Sierra 19:40 6:33
72 Brian Chan Sr Providence/Burbank 19:49 6:36
73 Christian Flores Sr Foothill Technology 19:54 6:38 13/13 24/31 1/1
74 Miguel Arana Sr Santa Paula HS 19:55 6:38
75 Gabriel Serenil Sr Providence/Burbank 19:58 6:39
76 Emanuel Cisneros Sr Santa Paula HS 20:11 6:44
77 Jonathan Galindo Sr Cabrillo 20:27 6:49
78 Alessandro Tramont Sr San Marcos 20:29 6:50
79 Nathan Landaverde Sr Rio Mesa 20:29 6:50
80 Jason Salcedo Sr La Sierra 20:39 6:53
81 Alberto Vico Sr Rio Mesa 20:40 6:53
82 Joel Cruz Sr Providence/Burbank 20:48 6:56
83 Kevin Rosales Sr Lompoc 20:57 6:59
84 Nicholas Fitts Sr Rio Mesa 20:59 7:00
85 Charles Morales Sc Sr Rio Mesa 21:04 7:01
86 Henry Penkala Sr Dos Pueblos 21:18 7:06
87 Gavin Mcgroarty Sr Providence/Burbank 21:20 7:07
88 Ryan Taylor Sr Dos Pueblos 21:27 7:09
89 Brian Markey Sr Providence/Burbank 21:44 7:15
90 Alex Gonzalez Sr La Sierra 22:20 7:27
91 Alex Padilla Sr Cabrillo 22:20 7:27
92 Nick Gonzales Sr NIPOMO 22:57 7:39
93 Clayton Arnet Sr NIPOMO 23:24 7:48
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Sr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 San Marcos
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:33
81:59
16:24
5:28
44 Jason Peterson
Sr
15:51
5:17
1
Ty Burre
Sr
15:59
5:20
3
David Dinklage
Sr
16:07
5:22
6
Ryan Hullander
Sr
16:38
5:33
13
Timmy Hirsch
Sr
17:24
5:48
21
Franscico Guillen
Sr
17:40
5:53
28
Carlos Castillo
Sr
18:17
6:06
36
2 Foothill Technology
3-3-3-3-2
Gap: 0:43
82:37
16:31
5:30
52 Chris Kuchta
Sr
16:05
5:22
5
Alec Llamas
Sr
16:31
5:30
10
Clayton Brossia
Sr
16:36
5:32
11
Ryan Bova
Sr
16:37
5:32
12
Jake Turville
Sr
16:48
5:36
14
Trey Casswell
Sr
17:03
5:41
15
Jakob Villasenor
Sr
17:10
5:43
17
3 Long Beach Poly
2-2-2-2-3
Gap: 1:41
83:07
16:37
5:32
61 Jack Raymond
Sr
15:53
5:18
2
Thomas Fleming
Sr
16:00
5:20
4
Henry Anderson
Sr
16:21
5:27
9
Aidan Johnson
Sr
17:19
5:46
20
Nathaniel Cooper
Sr
17:34
5:51
26
Bryce Barbee
Sr
17:40
5:53
27
Antonio Jorgensen
Sr
17:58
5:59
33
4 La Sierra
4-3-4-4-4
Gap: 2:27
85:43
17:09
5:43
94 Michael Mchugh
Sr
16:07
5:22
7
Julian Flores
Sr
16:18
5:26
8
Raul Vidal
Sr
17:16
5:45
19
Feliciano Cisneros
Sr
17:28
5:49
22
Felipe Lara
Sr
18:34
6:11
38
Saul Teran
Sr
19:40
6:33
42
Jason Salcedo
Sr
20:39
6:53
46
5 Pioneer Valley
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:55
88:13
17:39
5:53
134 Craig Ragan
Sr
17:10
5:43
16
Zachary Castro
Sr
17:29
5:50
23
Letarian Brandon
Sr
17:42
5:54
29
Jose Cardenas
Sr
17:47
5:56
31
David Hernandez
Sr
18:05
6:02
35








6 Cabrillo
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:52
88:32
17:42
5:54
138 Tristin Fichtner
Sr
17:12
5:44
18
Daniel Wood
Sr
17:31
5:50
24
Nate Brown
Sr
17:47
5:56
30
Eli Jordan
Sr
17:58
5:59
32
Eddie Rangel
Sr
18:04
6:01
34
Chris Robinson
Sr
18:27
6:09
37
Jakobe Dunlap
Sr
18:55
6:18
40
7 Providence/Burbank
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 3:49
99:26
19:53
6:38
211 Ryan Donnelly
Sr
17:31
5:50
25
Brian Chan
Sr
19:49
6:36
43
Gabriel Serenil
Sr
19:58
6:39
44
Joel Cruz
Sr
20:48
6:56
48
Gavin Mcgroarty
Sr
21:20
7:07
51
Brian Markey
Sr
21:44
7:15
52




8 Rio Mesa
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:09
100:35
20:07
6:42
221 Pedro Velasco
Sr
18:50
6:17
39
Felix Cruz
Sr
19:37
6:32
41
Nathan Landaverde
Sr
20:29
6:50
45
Alberto Vico
Sr
20:40
6:53
47
Nicholas Fitts
Sr
20:59
7:00
49
Charles Morales Sc
Sr
21:04
7:01
50




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Sr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Foothill Technology
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:56
87:11
17:26
5:49
18 Trey Casswell
Sr
17:03
5:41
1
Jakob Villasenor
Sr
17:10
5:43
2
Nathaniel Russell
Sr
17:28
5:49
3
Grayson McCoy
Sr
17:31
5:50
4
Paul Marcoux
Sr
17:59
6:00
8
Diego Anderson
Sr
18:43
6:14
13
Kekoa Akuna
Sr
19:02
6:21
19
2 Long Beach Poly
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:08
91:13
18:15
6:05
47 Bryce Barbee
Sr
17:40
5:53
5
Antonio Jorgensen
Sr
17:58
5:59
7
Ryan Hardison
Sr
18:05
6:02
9
Joseph Wick
Sr
18:42
6:14
12
Griffin Roach
Sr
18:48
6:16
14
Kyle Van Lant
Sr
19:13
6:24
21
Max Noble
Sr
19:24
6:28
23
3 San Marcos
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:22
92:49
18:34
6:11
66 Franscico Guillen
Sr
17:40
5:53
6
Carlos Castillo
Sr
18:17
6:06
10
Nicolas Murillo Pe
Sr
18:51
6:17
15
Eli Wright
Sr
18:59
6:20
17
Jace Wright
Sr
19:02
6:21
18
Armando Huerta
Sr
19:35
6:32
24
Alessandro Tramont
Sr
20:29
6:50
26
4 Cabrillo
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:00
96:16
19:15
6:25
94 Chris Robinson
Sr
18:27
6:09
11
Jakobe Dunlap
Sr
18:55
6:18
16
Uly Alfaro
Sr
19:05
6:22
20
Alex Cuevas
Sr
19:22
6:27
22
Jonathan Galindo
Sr
20:27
6:49
25
Alex Padilla
Sr
22:20
7:27
27




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
2 Joseph Pearlman So Dos Pueblos 16:20 5:27
3 Alexander Goodman So San Luis Obispo 16:25 5:28
4 Ronan Mcmahon Stag So Long Beach Poly 16:29 5:30
5 Will Snyder So San Marcos 16:36 5:32
6 Matthew Scurria So San Luis Obispo 16:39 5:33
7 Kyle Rheinschild So San Marcos 16:46 5:35
8 Zane Witter So Long Beach Poly 16:52 5:37
9 Justin Hatcher So San Luis Obispo 16:54 5:38
10 Alexander Southern So San Luis Obispo 16:58 5:39
11 Ben Stefanski So Dos Pueblos 17:07 5:42
12 Emilio Belman So La Sierra 17:08 5:43
13 Clark Boyce So Long Beach Poly 17:10 5:43
14 Jacob Brown So Cabrillo 17:14 5:45
15 Josh Weinerth So Rio Mesa 17:15 5:45
16 Zami Moscoso So Wilson/LB 17:22 5:47
17 Ozzie Espinoza So Cabrillo 17:25 5:48
18 Eddie Trejo So Cabrillo 17:25 5:48
19 Clayton Mathews So Ventura 17:30 5:50
20 Scott Buie So Dos Pueblos 17:36 5:52
21 Zachary Dinklage So San Marcos 17:37 5:52
22 Duncan Speirs So San Luis Obispo 17:40 5:53
23 Danny Ochoa So Ventura 17:43 5:54
24 Mario Coria So La Sierra 17:44 5:55
25 Alfredo Norato Cas So Cabrillo 17:47 5:56
26 Peter Speier So Dos Pueblos 17:57 5:59
27 Ezequiel Barraza So Long Beach Poly 18:02 6:01
28 Daniel Alameda So Rio Mesa 18:03 6:01
29 Travis (tj) Bryson So Long Beach Poly 18:08 6:03
30 Axel Reich So San Luis Obispo 18:13 6:04
31 Avery Francisco So Pioneer Valley 18:19 6:06
32 Ryan Mckinney So Wilson/LB 18:26 6:09
33 Bryan Arnold So San Luis Obispo 18:26 6:09
34 Cameron Bleecker So Providence/SB 18:32 6:11
35 Alan Campfield So Lompoc 18:32 6:11
36 Jake Lambert So Cabrillo 18:32 6:11
37 Thomas Liang So Foothill Technology 18:36 6:12 1/7 16/31 13/17
38 Carlos Villarruel So Dos Pueblos 18:40 6:13
39 Marc Mcclure So San Marcos 18:43 6:14
40 Corrin Jure So Cabrillo 18:52 6:17
41 Alec Mclaughlin So San Marcos 18:53 6:18
42 Chris Downing So NIPOMO 18:53 6:18
43 Michael Da Silva So San Luis Obispo 18:54 6:18
44 Brandon Macias So Long Beach Poly 18:55 6:18
45 Cosmo Hebert So Long Beach Poly 18:56 6:19
46 Sean Siddens So Foothill Technology 18:56 6:19 2/7 18/31 10/14
47 Emerson Turner So San Marcos 18:57 6:19
48 Matt Cuellar So Long Beach Poly 19:02 6:21
49 Adam Wilson So Cabrillo 19:02 6:21
50 Miguel Macias So Long Beach Poly 19:04 6:21
51 Elias Bazan So San Marcos 19:06 6:22
52 Benjamin Mcconnell So San Luis Obispo 19:07 6:22
53 Noah Goss So Dos Pueblos 19:23 6:28
54 Tyson Briner So San Marcos 19:30 6:30
55 Sahit Jimenez So Santa Paula HS 19:31 6:30
56 Dante Anderson So Foothill Technology 19:37 6:32 3/7 22/31 6/12
57 Hunter Sturtz So Foothill Technology 19:39 6:33 4/7 23/31 6/9
58 Barryjohn Baxter So San Luis Obispo 19:42 6:34
59 Aidan Johnson soph So Long Beach Poly 19:45 6:35
60 Justin Nunez So San Marcos 19:47 6:36
61 Brandon Franco So Long Beach Poly 19:49 6:36
62 Jonathan Scott So Long Beach Poly 19:51 6:37
63 Angelo Calderon So La Sierra 19:59 6:40
64 Richard Guerrero So Santa Paula HS 20:04 6:41
65 Jesus Balandrano So San Marcos 20:21 6:47
66 Joshua Compton So San Luis Obispo 20:26 6:49
67 Jake Yenney So Foothill Technology 20:29 6:50 5/7 25/31 6/8
68 Julian Torres So Lompoc 20:29 6:50
69 Isiah Real So Orcutt Academy 20:32 6:51
70 Vance Villanueva So Cabrillo 20:39 6:53
71 Daniel Cuadros So Long Beach Poly 20:44 6:55
72 Isaac Absolom So Long Beach Poly 20:57 6:59
73 Angel Vargas So Foothill Technology 21:00 7:00 6/7 26/31 6/7
74 Kyle Widmark So Long Beach Poly 21:04 7:01
75 Patrick Gough So Long Beach Poly 21:04 7:01
76 Stan Pearlman So San Marcos 21:06 7:02
77 Ulises Carrera So San Marcos 21:07 7:02
78 Liam Mccoy So Dos Pueblos 21:08 7:03
79 Ryan Rosemund So Rio Mesa 21:09 7:03
80 Ben Aranda So Providence/Burbank 21:23 7:08
81 Max Ehler So Rio Mesa 21:33 7:11
82 Tristan Crandall So Dos Pueblos 21:39 7:13
83 Jude Mccarthy So Long Beach Poly 21:41 7:14
84 Sallar Farokhi So Foothill Technology 21:44 7:15 7/7 29/31 6/6
85 William Lipman So San Marcos 21:49 7:16
86 Diego Alvarez So San Marcos 21:49 7:16
87 Andres Escobedo So Santa Paula HS 21:52 7:17
88 Maxwell Gifford So Long Beach Poly 22:11 7:24
89 Chris Kelamyan So Providence/Burbank 22:36 7:32
90 Charles Parker So Dos Pueblos 22:46 7:35
91 Nicholas Medrano So Santa Paula HS 23:05 7:42
92 Seven Laufer So Lompoc 23:11 7:44
93 Alberto Rodriguez So Lompoc 23:41 7:54
94 Ben Rodriguez So Long Beach Poly 23:49 7:56
95 Jason Chicas So Lompoc 24:33 8:11
96 Jorge Mares So Lompoc 24:34 8:11
97 Andrew Mazlumyan So San Marcos 24:36 8:12
98 Sean Thornton So Orcutt Academy 24:50 8:17
99 Ethan Ramirez So Rio Mesa 25:23 8:28
100 Dante Surra So Orcutt Academy 26:52 8:57
101 Matthew Duke So Providence/Burbank 27:12 9:04
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 San Luis Obispo
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:15
84:36
16:55
5:38
42 Alexander Goodman
So
16:25
5:28
2
Matthew Scurria
So
16:39
5:33
5
Justin Hatcher
So
16:54
5:38
8
Alexander Southern
So
16:58
5:39
9
Duncan Speirs
So
17:40
5:53
18
Axel Reich
So
18:13
6:04
24
Bryan Arnold
So
18:26
6:09
25
2 Long Beach Poly
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:39
86:41
17:20
5:47
65 Ronan Mcmahon Stag
So
16:29
5:30
3
Zane Witter
So
16:52
5:37
7
Clark Boyce
So
17:10
5:43
11
Ezequiel Barraza
So
18:02
6:01
21
Travis (tj) Bryson
So
18:08
6:03
23
Brandon Macias
So
18:55
6:18
33
Cosmo Hebert
So
18:56
6:19
34
3 Dos Pueblos
1-4-3-3-3
Gap: 2:20
87:40
17:32
5:51
76 Joseph Pearlman
So
16:20
5:27
1
Ben Stefanski
So
17:07
5:42
10
Scott Buie
So
17:36
5:52
16
Peter Speier
So
17:57
5:59
20
Carlos Villarruel
So
18:40
6:13
29
Noah Goss
So
19:23
6:28
39
Liam Mccoy
So
21:08
7:03
45
4 Cabrillo
5-5-5-5-4
Gap: 1:18
88:23
17:41
5:54
87 Jacob Brown
So
17:14
5:45
12
Ozzie Espinoza
So
17:25
5:48
14
Eddie Trejo
So
17:25
5:48
15
Alfredo Norato Cas
So
17:47
5:56
19
Jake Lambert
So
18:32
6:11
27
Corrin Jure
So
18:52
6:17
31
Adam Wilson
So
19:02
6:21
37
5 San Marcos
4-2-3-4-5
Gap: 2:17
88:35
17:43
5:54
89 Will Snyder
So
16:36
5:32
4
Kyle Rheinschild
So
16:46
5:35
6
Zachary Dinklage
So
17:37
5:52
17
Marc Mcclure
So
18:43
6:14
30
Alec Mclaughlin
So
18:53
6:18
32
Emerson Turner
So
18:57
6:19
36
Elias Bazan
So
19:06
6:22
38
6 Rio Mesa
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 8:08
103:23
20:41
6:54
181 Josh Weinerth
So
17:15
5:45
13
Daniel Alameda
So
18:03
6:01
22
Ryan Rosemund
So
21:09
7:03
46
Max Ehler
So
21:33
7:11
47
Ethan Ramirez
So
25:23
8:28
53








7 Foothill Technology
8-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:53
97:17
19:27
6:29
186 Thomas Liang
So
18:36
6:12
28
Sean Siddens
So
18:56
6:19
35
Dante Anderson
So
19:37
6:32
40
Hunter Sturtz
So
19:39
6:33
41
Jake Yenney
So
20:29
6:50
42
Angel Vargas
So
21:00
7:00
44
Sallar Farokhi
So
21:44
7:15
48
8 Lompoc
7-8-8-8-8
Gap: 6:01
110:26
22:05
7:22
219 Alan Campfield
So
18:32
6:11
26
Julian Torres
So
20:29
6:50
43
Seven Laufer
So
23:11
7:44
49
Alberto Rodriguez
So
23:41
7:54
50
Jason Chicas
So
24:33
8:11
51
Jorge Mares
So
24:34
8:11
52




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Devin Diaz Jr NIPOMO 16:10 5:23
2 Nathaniel Getachew Jr Dos Pueblos 16:13 5:24
3 Dominic Pugliano Jr San Marcos 16:34 5:31
4 William Frankenfel Jr Long Beach Poly 16:35 5:32
5 Daniel Bautista Jr Long Beach Poly 16:39 5:33
6 Sergio Jaracuaro Jr Pioneer Valley 16:48 5:36
7 Christopher Yontz Jr Long Beach Poly 16:52 5:37
8 Ivan Pitones Jr Rio Mesa 16:58 5:39
9 Gregory Wuitschick Jr Lompoc 16:58 5:39
10 Nathan Schatz Jr Cabrillo 17:02 5:41
11 Devin Koval Jr Long Beach Poly 17:05 5:42
12 Steven De La Cruz Jr Pioneer Valley 17:10 5:43
13 Marlen De Silva Jr Santa Paula HS 17:11 5:44
14 Aldo Khiev Jr Long Beach Poly 17:11 5:44
15 Jason Messner Jr Foothill Technology 17:15 5:45 1/3 8/31 10/15
16 Dominic Cappello Jr San Marcos 17:16 5:45
17 Kevin Gonzalez Jr Pioneer Valley 17:25 5:48
18 Adam Traut Jr Long Beach Poly 17:40 5:53
19 Adam King Jr Providence/SB 17:46 5:55
20 Henry Urschel Jr Dos Pueblos 17:47 5:56
21 Luis Limon Jr Santa Paula HS 17:51 5:57
22 Carlos Enriquez Jr Santa Paula HS 17:59 6:00
23 Kaden Bennett Jr Orcutt Academy 18:07 6:02
24 Daniel Montes Jr Foothill Technology 18:10 6:03 2/3 13/31 6/14
25 David Morales Zapi Jr Rio Mesa 18:18 6:06
26 Ben Bernard Jr Foothill Technology 18:19 6:06 3/3 14/31 4/12
27 Micah Doctolero Jr Dos Pueblos 18:22 6:07
28 Alexander Baldwin Jr Dos Pueblos 18:26 6:09
29 Humberto Jimenez Jr Santa Paula HS 18:28 6:09
30 Antonio Da Silva Jr San Luis Obispo 18:29 6:10
31 Marcelo Murillo Jr Long Beach Poly 18:30 6:10
32 Jasper Vander Meul Jr Dos Pueblos 18:32 6:11
33 Albert Miao Jr Dos Pueblos 18:34 6:11
34 Kenzo Buhain Jr Rio Mesa 18:35 6:12
35 Benjamin Ernstrom Jr San Luis Obispo 18:42 6:14
36 Zach Williams Jr Orcutt Academy 18:44 6:15
37 Josh Anderson Jr San Marcos 18:50 6:17
38 Gennaro Lozano Jr Orcutt Academy 18:56 6:19
39 Caleb Wilcox Jr Dos Pueblos 18:56 6:19
40 Jason Cathcart Jr Rio Mesa 19:04 6:21
41 Jesus Hinojosa Jr NIPOMO 19:04 6:21
42 Frank Wells Jr Long Beach Poly 19:07 6:22
43 Sergio Aldapa Jr San Marcos 19:09 6:23
44 Abe Youngblood Jr Orcutt Academy 19:09 6:23
45 Trent Carroll Jr Orcutt Academy 19:14 6:25
46 Carson Murray Jr NIPOMO 19:43 6:34
47 Miles Kretschmer Jr Dos Pueblos 19:46 6:35
48 Conrad Davis Jr Providence/Burbank 19:58 6:39
49 Ari Birken Jr Dos Pueblos 20:00 6:40
50 Anthony Mullen Jr Cabrillo 20:00 6:40
51 Benjamin Vazquez Jr Santa Paula HS 20:20 6:47
52 Lucas Aigner Jr San Marcos 20:20 6:47
53 Cameron Avila Jr NIPOMO 20:27 6:49
54 Colin Estrada Jr Rio Mesa 20:32 6:51
55 Lucas Davis Jr Coastal Christian 20:33 6:51
56 Daniel Caro Jr Lompoc 20:38 6:53
57 Marcos Morales Jr San Luis Obispo 20:45 6:55
58 Daniel Quirino Jr Santa Paula HS 20:45 6:55
59 Kyle Cekada Jr Dos Pueblos 20:46 6:55
60 Chase Funkhouser Jr Orcutt Academy 21:03 7:01
61 Pedro Cruz Jr Providence/SB 21:06 7:02
62 Nick Rodriguez Jr NIPOMO 21:12 7:04
63 Christopher Cassri Jr San Marcos 21:17 7:06
64 Hiromu Uemura Jr Rio Mesa 21:19 7:06
65 Steffan Evans Jr Dos Pueblos 21:23 7:08
66 Cooper Haley Jr Dos Pueblos 21:23 7:08
67 Nathan Wong Jr San Marcos 22:07 7:22
68 Owen Thames Jr San Marcos 22:14 7:25
69 Tommy Brennan Jr Dos Pueblos 22:15 7:25
70 Benjamin Shorb Jr San Marcos 22:44 7:35
71 Isaak Di Salvo Jr Providence/Burbank 22:49 7:36
72 Keith Weisenberger Jr Rio Mesa 23:02 7:41
73 Wade Labrie Jr Providence/SB 24:08 8:03
74 Zergio Ruvalcaba Jr Providence/Burbank 29:29 9:50
75 Manuel Ante Jr Orcutt Academy 31:11 10:24
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
2 Fernando Rafael Fr Santa Paula HS 17:23 5:48
3 Micah Smith Fr Rio Mesa 17:26 5:49
4 Tyler Garces Fr Santa Paula HS 17:29 5:50
5 Aidan Stamford Fr San Luis Obispo 17:32 5:51
6 Garrett Beutel Fr San Luis Obispo 17:44 5:55
7 Marco Lopez Fr Santa Paula HS 17:45 5:55
8 Fernando Leon Fr La Sierra 17:52 5:57
9 Oliver Pick Fr Foothill Technology 18:06 6:02 1/8 12/31 5/16
10 Juan Garcia Fr Wilson/LB 18:08 6:03
11 Joshua Villasenor Fr Foothill Technology 18:25 6:08 2/8 15/31 3/16
12 Tyler Johnson Fr Cabrillo 18:29 6:10
13 Logan Beckstrand Fr Dos Pueblos 18:30 6:10
14 Quinn Brussel Fr San Luis Obispo 18:37 6:12
15 Foster Young Fr Dos Pueblos 18:41 6:14
16 Mj Bunag Fr Rio Mesa 18:46 6:15
17 Jose Hernandez Fr Santa Paula HS 18:49 6:16
18 Ved Kenjale Fr San Luis Obispo 18:50 6:17
19 Jake Wade Fr Wilson/LB 18:57 6:19
20 Chase Plourde Fr San Marcos 19:01 6:20
21 Devin Larson Fr Ventura 19:03 6:21
22 Jake Edwards Fr NIPOMO 19:06 6:22
23 Finn Blacker Fr Foothill Technology 19:06 6:22 3/8 20/31 3/13
24 Trey Jimenez Fr San Marcos 19:06 6:22
25 Zach Jackson Fr Foothill Technology 19:16 6:25 4/8 21/31 3/10
26 Damon Cortez Fr NIPOMO 19:19 6:26
27 Jack Wellenkamp Fr NIPOMO 19:19 6:26
28 Diego Torres Fr Cabrillo 19:20 6:27
29 Dylan Paine Fr San Luis Obispo 19:28 6:29
30 Kevin Ramirez Fr Santa Paula HS 19:33 6:31
31 Juaquin Lozano Fr Orcutt Academy 19:33 6:31
32 Gavin Fraysier Fr San Luis Obispo 19:42 6:34
33 Yahir Murillo Fr Cabrillo 19:46 6:35
34 Kieren Enright Fr San Marcos 20:02 6:41
35 Jedidiah Dayton Fr San Marcos 20:05 6:42
36 Gabriel Lemus Fr Santa Paula HS 20:05 6:42
37 Mateo Huizar Fr Lompoc 20:14 6:45
38 Brandon Lucero Fr San Luis Obispo 20:18 6:46
39 Peter Vargas Fr Rio Mesa 20:18 6:46
40 Josue Zamora Fr La Sierra 20:22 6:47
41 Benjamin Jackson Fr San Luis Obispo 20:22 6:47
42 Tomas Mountcastle Fr Ventura 20:31 6:50
43 Austin Boersma Fr NIPOMO 20:36 6:52
44 Kevin Woolgar Fr Rio Mesa 20:40 6:53
45 Connor Mcauliff Fr San Marcos 20:44 6:55
46 Jalen Kelly Fr La Sierra 20:45 6:55
47 Angel Villanueve Fr Ventura 20:46 6:55
48 Tomas Hertzog Fr Long Beach Poly 20:48 6:56
49 Bryan Gutierrez Fr Long Beach Poly 20:50 6:57
50 Alexander Ferrera Fr Long Beach Poly 20:55 6:58
51 Grayson Schabert Fr San Marcos 20:56 6:59
52 Ethan Crouch Fr Foothill Technology 21:01 7:00 5/8 27/31 4/7
53 Brandon Nnoli Fr San Marcos 21:07 7:02
54 Julius Gomez Fr Foothill Technology 21:07 7:02 6/8 28/31 4/7
55 Aidan Calkins Fr Dos Pueblos 21:13 7:04
56 Vattra Tep (rudy) Fr Long Beach Poly 21:13 7:04
57 Matt Champagne Fr Ventura 21:19 7:06
58 Matthew Harter Fr Coastal Christian 21:24 7:08
59 Connor Oblenis Fr Coastal Christian 21:25 7:08
60 Victor Ramirez Fr La Sierra 21:29 7:10
61 Zavian Walker Fr Rio Mesa 21:40 7:13
62 Joseph Diress Fr Long Beach Poly 21:57 7:19
63 Deacon Weisenberge Fr Rio Mesa 22:01 7:20
64 Arthur Radulov Fr Dos Pueblos 22:27 7:29
65 Nikhil Maserang Fr Foothill Technology 22:33 7:31 7/8 30/31 3/5
66 Hank Taylor Fr Long Beach Poly 22:58 7:39
67 Samuel Hill Fr Lompoc 23:02 7:41
68 Roman Venegas Fr Rio Mesa 23:32 7:51
69 Khai Perez Fr Lompoc 23:38 7:53
70 Hayden Avila Fr San Marcos 24:37 8:12
71 Matthew Santiago Fr Orcutt Academy 24:56 8:19
72 Bradley Humphrey Fr Rio Mesa 25:00 8:20
73 Bryce Thomson Fr Rio Mesa 25:07 8:22
74 Keith Adams Fr Providence/Burbank 25:19 8:26
75 Gabriel Galvez Fr Providence/Burbank 25:32 8:31
76 Jacob Mensinger Fr Rio Mesa 26:18 8:46
77 Dylan O'loughlan Fr Rio Mesa 26:21 8:47
78 Trevor Hurvitz Fr San Marcos 26:50 8:57
79 John Donikian Fr Providence/Burbank 27:26 9:09
80 Benjamin Allcott Fr Dos Pueblos 27:43 9:14
81 Enrique Ramirez Fr Dos Pueblos 27:50 9:17
82 Emmanuel Golban Fr Dos Pueblos 27:56 9:19
83 Rodrigo Espinoza Fr San Marcos 28:00 9:20
84 Adrian Franada Fr Foothill Technology 28:27 9:29 8/8 31/31 4/5
85 Cameron Stevens Fr Dos Pueblos 31:38 10:33
86 Brayan Gamez Fr San Marcos 31:45 10:35
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Santa Paula HS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:10
90:59
18:12
6:04
43 Fernando Rafael
Fr
17:23
5:48
1
Tyler Garces
Fr
17:29
5:50
3
Marco Lopez
Fr
17:45
5:55
6
Jose Hernandez
Fr
18:49
6:16
13
Kevin Ramirez
Fr
19:33
6:31
20
Gabriel Lemus
Fr
20:05
6:42
24




2 San Luis Obispo
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:56
92:11
18:26
6:09
52 Aidan Stamford
Fr
17:32
5:51
4
Garrett Beutel
Fr
17:44
5:55
5
Quinn Brussel
Fr
18:37
6:12
10
Ved Kenjale
Fr
18:50
6:17
14
Dylan Paine
Fr
19:28
6:29
19
Gavin Fraysier
Fr
19:42
6:34
21
Brandon Lucero
Fr
20:18
6:46
25
3 Foothill Technology
4-4-3-3-3
Gap: 2:55
95:54
19:11
6:24
82 Oliver Pick
Fr
18:06
6:02
7
Joshua Villasenor
Fr
18:25
6:08
8
Finn Blacker
Fr
19:06
6:22
16
Zach Jackson
Fr
19:16
6:25
18
Ethan Crouch
Fr
21:01
7:00
33
Julius Gomez
Fr
21:07
7:02
35
Nikhil Maserang
Fr
22:33
7:31
42
4 San Marcos
6-6-5-5-4
Gap: 1:43
98:58
19:48
6:36
105 Chase Plourde
Fr
19:01
6:20
15
Trey Jimenez
Fr
19:06
6:22
17
Kieren Enright
Fr
20:02
6:41
22
Jedidiah Dayton
Fr
20:05
6:42
23
Connor Mcauliff
Fr
20:44
6:55
28
Grayson Schabert
Fr
20:56
6:59
32
Brandon Nnoli
Fr
21:07
7:02
34
4 Rio Mesa
2-3-4-4-4
Gap: 4:14
98:50
19:46
6:35
105 Micah Smith
Fr
17:26
5:49
2
Mj Bunag
Fr
18:46
6:15
12
Peter Vargas
Fr
20:18
6:46
26
Kevin Woolgar
Fr
20:40
6:53
27
Zavian Walker
Fr
21:40
7:13
38
Deacon Weisenberge
Fr
22:01
7:20
40
Roman Venegas
Fr
23:32
7:51
44
6 Dos Pueblos
5-5-6-6-6
Gap: 9:13
108:34
21:43
7:14
142 Logan Beckstrand
Fr
18:30
6:10
9
Foster Young
Fr
18:41
6:14
11
Aidan Calkins
Fr
21:13
7:04
36
Arthur Radulov
Fr
22:27
7:29
41
Benjamin Allcott
Fr
27:43
9:14
45
Enrique Ramirez
Fr
27:50
9:17
46
Emmanuel Golban
Fr
27:56
9:19
47
7 Long Beach Poly
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:09
105:43
21:09
7:03
166 Tomas Hertzog
Fr
20:48
6:56
29
Bryan Gutierrez
Fr
20:50
6:57
30
Alexander Ferrera
Fr
20:55
6:58
31
Vattra Tep (rudy)
Fr
21:13
7:04
37
Joseph Diress
Fr
21:57
7:19
39
Hank Taylor
Fr
22:58
7:39
43




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.