Foothill Technology Results from the Hoka One 2 Mile Preseason at Buena HS Track on 8/26/17

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Bell, Marie Fr V 15:43.52 7:52 2 66/83 22/24 22/24 1/2
Blakeman, Blythe Jr V 11:48.2 5:54 2 3/83 2/24 2/24 1/4 12:16
(0:28,3.8)
12:16
(0:28,3.8)
12:16
(0:28,3.8)
12:16
(0:28,3.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR, DPR)
Bufford, Elie Fr V 14:19.32 7:10 2 40/83 18/24 18/24 1/2 You ROCK! (PG)
Burton, Olivia Sr V 11:47.19 5:54 2 2/83 1/24 1/24 2/7 12:54
(1:07,8.6)
12:54
(1:07,8.6)
12:39
(0:52,6.8)
12:39
(0:52,6.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR, DPR)
Dearman-So, Hannah Fr V 12:49.08 6:25 2 15/83 8/24 8/24 1/4 You ROCK! (PG)
Dinkler, Quinn So V 15:21.25 7:41 2 63/83 21/24 21/24 2/2
Egbert, Elizabeth Sr V 12:28.75 6:14 2 10/83 6/24 6/24 1/4 12:34
(0:05,0.7)
12:34
(0:05,0.7)
12:34
(0:05,0.7)
12:34
(0:05,0.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Egbert, Isabelle Sr V 13:11.25 6:36 2 22/83 11/24 11/24 1/4 13:44
(0:33,4.0)
13:44
(0:33,4.0)
13:44
(0:33,4.0)
13:44
(0:33,4.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Erlenborn, Mikayla So V 12:55.9 6:28 2 19/83 10/24 10/24 1/4 13:41
(0:45,5.5)
13:41
(0:45,5.5)
13:41
(0:45,5.5)
13:41
(0:45,5.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR, DPR)
Fife, Magnolia So V 14:37.18 7:19 2 45/83 19/24 19/24 1/2 15:24
(0:46,5.0)
15:24
(0:46,5.0)
15:24
(0:46,5.0)
15:24
(0:46,5.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR, DPR)
Flores, Kianna Fr V 14:15.47 7:08 2 37/83 16/24 16/24 1/3
Fregoso, Jaqueline Sr V 13:56.04 6:58 2 33/83 15/24 15/24 1/3 13:44 13:44 13:24 13:24 You ROCK! (SBP)
Gomez, Kennedy Jr V 11:58.58 5:59 2 5/83 3/24 3/24 1/4 13:29
(1:31,11.2)
13:29
(1:31,11.2)
13:29
(1:31,11.2)
13:29
(1:31,11.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR, DPR)
Kinnaman, Annika Jr V 13:28.92 6:44 2 27/83 13/24 13/24 1/3
Kunes, Kami So V 12:24.99 6:12 2 9/83 5/24 5/24 1/4 12:19 12:19 12:19 12:19
Leandro, Carly So V 12:52.71 6:26 2 17/83 9/24 9/24 1/4 14:35
(1:42,11.7)
14:35
(1:42,11.7)
14:35
(1:42,11.7)
14:35
(1:42,11.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR, DPR)
Munoz, Maria Fr V 15:59.59 8:00 2 71/83 24/24 24/24 1/2
Ortiz, Natalie So V 14:17.56 7:09 2 39/83 17/24 17/24 1/2 13:48 13:48 13:48 13:48
Rojas, Itziany Fr V 13:43.05 6:52 2 28/83 14/24 14/24 1/3
Scherrei, Gretchen So V 12:35.31 6:18 2 11/83 7/24 7/24 1/4 13:43
(1:08,8.2)
13:43
(1:08,8.2)
13:43
(1:08,8.2)
13:43
(1:08,8.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR, DPR)
Secreto, Brooke Fr V 13:15.34 6:38 2 23/83 12/24 12/24 1/4
Toledo, Samantha So V 14:53.75 7:27 2 49/83 20/24 20/24 1/2 15:25
(0:31,3.3)
15:25
(0:31,3.3)
15:25
(0:31,3.3)
15:25
(0:31,3.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR, DPR)
Valdavinos, Brianna Fr V 15:58.19 7:59 2 70/83 23/24 23/24 2/2
Vrablik, Hana Jr V 11:58.95 5:59 2 6/83 4/24 4/24 1/4 12:14
(0:15,2.1)
12:14
(0:15,2.1)
12:14
(0:15,2.1)
12:14
(0:15,2.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/4 59:58
0:38
2 6:00 5:54 6:12 25 6:00 60:22
(0:24,0.7)
60:22
(0:24,0.7)
60:22
(0:24,0.7%)
The Dragons ROCK! Go FT! (LY, LR, PR) Olivia Burton (2), Blythe Blakeman (3), Kennedy Gomez (5), Hana Vrablik (6), Kami Kunes (9)
V 2nd 5 1/4 63:42
0:27
2 6:22 6:14 6:28 15 6:22 63:56
(0:14,0.4)
63:56
(0:14,0.4)
63:56
(0:14,0.4%)
The Dragons ROCK! Go FT! (LY, LR, PR) Elizabeth Egbert (1), Gretchen Scherrei (2), Hannah Dearman-So (3), Carly Leandro (4), Mikayla Erlenborn (5)
V 3rd 5 1/3 67:35
0:45
2 6:45 6:36 6:58 15 6:45 68:20
(0:45,1.1)
68:20
(0:45,1.1)
68:20
(0:45,1.1%)
The Dragons ROCK! Go FT! (LY, LR, PR) Isabelle Egbert (1), Brooke Secreto (2), Annika Kinnaman (3), Itziany Rojas (4), Jaqueline Fregoso (5)
V 4th 5 1/2 72:23
0:38
2 7:14 7:08 7:27 15 7:14 69:27 69:27 69:27 Kianna Flores (1), Natalie Ortiz (2), Elie Bufford (3), Magnolia Fife (4), Samantha Toledo (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Rebecca Schultz So Westlake 11:30.58 5:45
2 Olivia Burton Sr Foothill Technology 11:47.19 5:54 1/24 1/24 2/7 12:54
(1:07)
12:54
(1:07)
12:39
(0:52)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Blythe Blakeman Jr Foothill Technology 11:48.2 5:54 2/24 2/24 1/4 12:16
(0:28)
12:16
(0:28)
12:16
(0:28)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Carrie Mcdonough Sr Buena 11:55.06 5:58
5 Kennedy Gomez Jr Foothill Technology 11:58.58 5:59 3/24 3/24 1/4 13:29
(1:31)
13:29
(1:31)
13:29
(1:31)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Hana Vrablik Jr Foothill Technology 11:58.95 5:59 4/24 4/24 1/4 12:14
(0:15)
12:14
(0:15)
12:14
(0:15)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Jennifer Ruffing Jr Westlake 12:08.08 6:04
8 Ashley Gonzalez So Westlake 12:21.04 6:11
9 Kami Kunes So Foothill Technology 12:24.99 6:12 5/24 5/24 1/4 12:19 12:19 12:19
10 Elizabeth Egbert Sr Foothill Technology 12:28.75 6:14 6/24 6/24 1/4 12:34
(0:05)
12:34
(0:05)
12:34
(0:05)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
11 Gretchen Scherrei So Foothill Technology 12:35.31 6:18 7/24 7/24 1/4 13:43
(1:08)
13:43
(1:08)
13:43
(1:08)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
12 Ruby Sirota-foster Fr Westlake 12:35.55 6:18
13 Constance Shi Jr Westlake 12:40.26 6:20
14 Clio Wagner Sr Santa Clara 12:45.17 6:23
15 Hannah Dearman-So Fr Foothill Technology 12:49.08 6:25 8/24 8/24 1/4
16 Rasmussen Renee Jr Garces Memorial 12:51.45 6:26
17 Carly Leandro So Foothill Technology 12:52.71 6:26 9/24 9/24 1/4 14:35
(1:42)
14:35
(1:42)
14:35
(1:42)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
18 Girl 1 Freshman So Buena 12:54.67 6:27
19 Mikayla Erlenborn So Foothill Technology 12:55.9 6:28 10/24 10/24 1/4 13:41
(0:45)
13:41
(0:45)
13:41
(0:45)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
20 Faith Johannes-squ So Buena 13:06.02 6:33
21 Michelle Meugniot Sr Buena 13:10.58 6:35
22 Isabelle Egbert Sr Foothill Technology 13:11.25 6:36 11/24 11/24 1/4 13:44
(0:33)
13:44
(0:33)
13:44
(0:33)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
23 Brooke Secreto Fr Foothill Technology 13:15.34 6:38 12/24 12/24 1/4
24 Jasmine Scott Sr Garces Memorial 13:15.97 6:38
25 Laura Gurney Jr Buena 13:23.66 6:42
26 Anela Irven Fr Garces Memorial 13:28.75 6:44
27 Annika Kinnaman Jr Foothill Technology 13:28.92 6:44 13/24 13/24 1/3
28 Itziany Rojas Fr Foothill Technology 13:43.05 6:52 14/24 14/24 1/3
29 Hillary Hsu Fr Westlake 13:43.05 6:52
30 Charlotte Bretz Jr Buena 13:44.18 6:52
31 Quinn Lewis Fr Buena 13:54.12 6:57
32 Ashley Chang Jr Westlake 13:55.83 6:58
33 Jaqueline Fregoso Sr Foothill Technology 13:56.04 6:58 15/24 15/24 1/3 13:44 13:44 13:24 You ROCK! (SBP)
34 Madeline Osborn Fr Buena 14:00.61 7:00
35 Ellie Waguespack Fr Garces Memorial 14:08.93 7:04
36 Carmen Anderson So Buena 14:13.9 7:07
37 Kianna Flores Fr Foothill Technology 14:15.47 7:08 16/24 16/24 1/3
38 Nora Shah Fr Unattached 14:16.09 7:08
39 Natalie Ortiz So Foothill Technology 14:17.56 7:09 17/24 17/24 1/2 13:48 13:48 13:48
40 Elie Bufford Fr Foothill Technology 14:19.32 7:10 18/24 18/24 1/2
41 Eliza Hernandez Fr Buena 14:19.48 7:10
42 Ashlynn Ewing Fr Buena 14:19.69 7:10
43 Ellyanna Martinez Sr Buena 14:20.24 7:10
44 Yaneli Rodriguez Jr Buena 14:25.37 7:13
45 Magnolia Fife So Foothill Technology 14:37.18 7:19 19/24 19/24 1/2 15:24
(0:46)
15:24
(0:46)
15:24
(0:46)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
46 Casie Kruseman Jr Buena 14:42.53 7:21
47 Jazalyn Ramos Fr Santa Paula 14:42.9 7:21
48 Evelyn Rodriguez Jr Buena 14:45.39 7:23
49 Samantha Toledo So Foothill Technology 14:53.75 7:27 20/24 20/24 1/2 15:25
(0:31)
15:25
(0:31)
15:25
(0:31)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
50 Karly Lopez Fr Westlake 14:55.44 7:28
51 Saralynn Chick Sr Westlake 14:55.44 7:28
52 Fiza Hasta So Garces Memorial 14:55.75 7:28
53 Emily Sarak Fr Buena 14:58.16 7:29
54 Brenda Garcia Fr Buena 15:04.02 7:32
55 Ailii Wiggins So Buena 15:05.84 7:33
56 Olivia Burnison Fr Westlake 15:07.5 7:34
57 Hayley Jackson Fr Buena 15:15.64 7:38
58 Claudia Chipres Fr Garces Memorial 15:16.43 7:38
59 Allinta Tadesse Jr Westlake 15:18.21 7:39
60 Jaylen Mayen Fr Garces Memorial 15:18.41 7:39
61 Vanessa Oliveros So Buena 15:20.49 7:40
62 Alyza Hernandez Sr Buena 15:20.83 7:40
63 Quinn Dinkler So Foothill Technology 15:21.25 7:41 21/24 21/24 2/2
64 Luna Nienow So Westlake 15:23.1 7:42
65 Francesca Pourvali So Westlake 15:32.08 7:46
66 Marie Bell Fr Foothill Technology 15:43.52 7:52 22/24 22/24 1/2
67 Catherine Bayne So Garces Memorial 15:45.76 7:53
68 Sofia Mastroianni Fr Buena 15:51.1 7:56
69 Shaylee Peterson Fr Buena 15:53.36 7:57
70 Brianna Valdavinos Fr Foothill Technology 15:58.19 7:59 23/24 23/24 2/2
71 Maria Munoz Fr Foothill Technology 15:59.59 8:00 24/24 24/24 1/2
72 Sydney Kennedy Fr Buena 16:03.27 8:02
73 Paola Banuelos Jr Buena 16:14.01 8:07
74 Emily Han Sr Westlake 16:57.5 8:29
75 Fiona Watkinson Fr Westlake 17:20.08 8:40
76 Gizzelle Guzman So Buena 18:12.04 9:06
77 Fatima Peralta Jr Westlake 18:18.19 9:09
78 Melanie Gafio So Buena 19:16.88 9:38
79 Rocio Navarro Sr Garces Memorial 19:53.06 9:57
80 Jaclyn Pierce Sr Garces Memorial 20:42.31 10:21
81 Emila Carrillo So Buena 21:33.8 10:47
82 Irene Cruz Sr Garces Memorial 24:24.32 12:12
83 Gisela Vasques Fr Garces Memorial 24:24.91 12:12
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Foothill Technology
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:38
59:58
12:00
6:00
25 Olivia Burton
Sr
11:47
5:54
2
Blythe Blakeman
Jr
11:48
5:54
3
Kennedy Gomez
Jr
11:59
5:59
5
Hana Vrablik
Jr
11:59
5:59
6
Kami Kunes
So
12:25
6:12
9
Elizabeth Egbert
Sr
12:29
6:14
10
Gretchen Scherrei
So
12:35
6:18
11
The Dragons ROCK! Go FT! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Westlake
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:10
61:16
12:15
6:08
41 Rebecca Schultz
So
11:31
5:45
1
Jennifer Ruffing
Jr
12:08
6:04
7
Ashley Gonzalez
So
12:21
6:11
8
Ruby Sirota-foster
Fr
12:36
6:18
12
Constance Shi
Jr
12:40
6:20
13
Hillary Hsu
Fr
13:43
6:52
21
Ashley Chang
Jr
13:56
6:58
24
3 Buena
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:29
64:30
12:54
6:27
71 Carrie Mcdonough
Sr
11:55
5:58
4
Girl 1 Freshman
So
12:55
6:27
15
Faith Johannes-squ
So
13:06
6:33
16
Michelle Meugniot
Sr
13:11
6:35
17
Laura Gurney
Jr
13:24
6:42
19
Charlotte Bretz
Jr
13:44
6:52
22
Quinn Lewis
Fr
13:54
6:57
23
4 Garces Memorial
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:04
68:41
13:44
6:52
103 Rasmussen Renee
Jr
12:51
6:26
14
Jasmine Scott
Sr
13:16
6:38
18
Anela Irven
Fr
13:29
6:44
20
Ellie Waguespack
Fr
14:09
7:04
25
Fiza Hasta
So
14:56
7:28
26
Claudia Chipres
Fr
15:16
7:38
27
Jaylen Mayen
Fr
15:18
7:39
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Foothill Technology
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:27
63:42
12:44
6:22
15 Elizabeth Egbert
Sr
12:29
6:14
1
Gretchen Scherrei
So
12:35
6:18
2
Hannah Dearman-So
Fr
12:49
6:25
3
Carly Leandro
So
12:53
6:26
4
Mikayla Erlenborn
So
12:56
6:28
5
Isabelle Egbert
Sr
13:11
6:36
6
Brooke Secreto
Fr
13:15
6:38
7
The Dragons ROCK! Go FT! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Buena
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:35
70:12
14:02
7:01
58 Charlotte Bretz
Jr
13:44
6:52
9
Quinn Lewis
Fr
13:54
6:57
10
Madeline Osborn
Fr
14:01
7:00
12
Carmen Anderson
So
14:14
7:07
13
Eliza Hernandez
Fr
14:19
7:10
14
Ashlynn Ewing
Fr
14:20
7:10
15
Ellyanna Martinez
Sr
14:20
7:10
16
3 Westlake
2-2-3-3-3
Gap: 1:24
72:37
14:31
7:16
73 Hillary Hsu
Fr
13:43
6:52
8
Ashley Chang
Jr
13:56
6:58
11
Karly Lopez
Fr
14:55
7:28
17
Saralynn Chick
Sr
14:55
7:28
18
Olivia Burnison
Fr
15:08
7:34
19
Allinta Tadesse
Jr
15:18
7:39
21
Luna Nienow
So
15:23
7:42
23
4 Garces Memorial
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 5:26
86:56
17:23
8:42
117 Claudia Chipres
Fr
15:16
7:38
20
Jaylen Mayen
Fr
15:18
7:39
22
Catherine Bayne
So
15:46
7:53
24
Rocio Navarro
Sr
19:53
9:57
25
Jaclyn Pierce
Sr
20:42
10:21
26
Irene Cruz
Sr
24:24
12:12
27
Gisela Vasques
Fr
24:25
12:12
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Foothill Technology
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:45
67:35
13:31
6:45
15 Isabelle Egbert
Sr
13:11
6:36
1
Brooke Secreto
Fr
13:15
6:38
2
Annika Kinnaman
Jr
13:29
6:44
3
Itziany Rojas
Fr
13:43
6:52
4
Jaqueline Fregoso
Sr
13:56
6:58
5
Kianna Flores
Fr
14:15
7:08
6
Natalie Ortiz
So
14:18
7:09
7
The Dragons ROCK! Go FT! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Buena
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:26
72:33
14:31
7:15
50 Ashlynn Ewing
Fr
14:20
7:10
8
Ellyanna Martinez
Sr
14:20
7:10
9
Yaneli Rodriguez
Jr
14:25
7:13
10
Casie Kruseman
Jr
14:43
7:21
11
Evelyn Rodriguez
Jr
14:45
7:23
12
Emily Sarak
Fr
14:58
7:29
13
Brenda Garcia
Fr
15:04
7:32
14
3 Westlake
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:02
80:31
16:06
8:03
85 Allinta Tadesse
Jr
15:18
7:39
15
Luna Nienow
So
15:23
7:42
16
Francesca Pourvali
So
15:32
7:46
17
Emily Han
Sr
16:58
8:29
18
Fiona Watkinson
Fr
17:20
8:40
19
Fatima Peralta
Jr
18:18
9:09
20




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Foothill Technology
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:38
72:23
14:29
7:14
15 Kianna Flores
Fr
14:15
7:08
1
Natalie Ortiz
So
14:18
7:09
2
Elie Bufford
Fr
14:19
7:10
3
Magnolia Fife
So
14:37
7:19
4
Samantha Toledo
So
14:54
7:27
5
Quinn Dinkler
So
15:21
7:41
12
Marie Bell
Fr
15:44
7:52
13
2 Buena
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:22
75:44
15:09
7:34
40 Emily Sarak
Fr
14:58
7:29
6
Brenda Garcia
Fr
15:04
7:32
7
Ailii Wiggins
So
15:06
7:33
8
Hayley Jackson
Fr
15:16
7:38
9
Vanessa Oliveros
So
15:20
7:40
10
Alyza Hernandez
Sr
15:21
7:40
11
Sofia Mastroianni
Fr
15:51
7:56
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

1 races + combined.


All Boys Races

1 races + combined.