Foothill Technology Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/19/18

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Anderson, Drew So So 26:34 9:04 2.93 38/78 3/3 18/18 6/12
Blakeman, Blythe Sr V 19:53 6:47 2.93 24/116 4/6 4/18 2/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
Dearman-So, Hannah So V 20:35 7:02 2.93 40/116 6/6 7/18 1/15
Diaz, Maya Fr Fr 22:40 7:44 2.93 10/128 1/3 11/18 7/45
Dinkler, Quinn Jr JV 25:42 8:46 2.93 33/46 6/6 17/18 4/4
Gomez, Kennedy Sr V 20:01 6:50 2.93 27/116 5/6 5/18 1/17
Gray-Reyes, Angelina Fr Fr 23:50 8:08 2.93 16/128 2/3 13/18 4/31
Kearney, Lauren Sr V 19:26 6:38 2.93 17/116 2/6 2/18 3/19 18:22 18:22
Leandro, Carly Jr JV 20:57 7:09 2.93 5/46 2/6 8/18 2/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
McCarthy, Brooke Fr Fr 24:37 8:24 2.93 23/128 3/3 15/18 2/22
Munoz, Maria So So 24:23 8:19 2.93 15/78 1/3 14/18 11/28
Munroe, Addison Jr JV 20:25 6:58 2.93 2/46 1/6 6/18 2/10
Prieto, Sofie Fr JV 23:37 8:04 2.93 23/46 5/6 12/18 3/5
Runne, Onya Sr JV 21:13 7:14 2.93 6/46 3/6 9/18 2/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Scherrei, Gretchen Jr JV 21:31 7:21 2.93 9/46 4/6 10/18 2/5
Secreto, Brooke So V 18:56 6:28 2.93 12/116 1/6 1/18 10/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
Valdavinos, Brianna So So 25:13 8:36 2.93 22/78 2/3 16/18 4/19
Vrablik, Hana Sr V 19:33 6:40 2.93 21/116 3/6 3/18 2/19 24:58
(5:25,21.7)
24:58
(5:25,21.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/17 97:49
1:05
2.93 6:41 6:28 6:50 92 6:27 97:58
(0:09,0.2)
97:58
(0:09,0.2%)
The Dragons ROCK! Go FT! (LR, PR) Brooke Secreto (11), Lauren Kearney (15), Hana Vrablik (19), Blythe Blakeman (22), Kennedy Gomez (25)
JV 1st 5 2/5 107:43
3:12
2.93 7:21 6:58 8:04 45 7:08 Addison Munroe (2), Carly Leandro (5), Onya Runne (6), Gretchen Scherrei (9), Sofie Prieto (23)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Skyler Wallace Jr Sage Creek 17:19 5:55
2 Daniela Quintero Fr Harvard-Westlake 17:44 6:03
3 Ava Earl So South Anchorage 17:47 6:04
4 Stormy Wallace Fr Sage Creek 17:48 6:05
5 Natalia Quintero So Harvard-Westlake 17:50 6:05
6 Kaia Hoak Sr Big Bear 18:16 6:14
7 Aliandrea Upshaw Jr St Michael Indian 18:20 6:15
8 Teresa Perez Sr Coronado 18:26 6:17
9 Emily Perez Sr St Joseph Notre Dame 18:42 6:23
10 Alaina Zamorano So Christian 18:52 6:26
11 Haley Allen Sr Flintridge Prep 18:52 6:26
12 Brooke Secreto So Foothill Technology 18:56 6:28 1/6 1/18 10/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
13 Lavanya Pandey Jr Sage Creek 19:07 6:31
14 Carissa Rodriguez Sr Fillmore 19:08 6:32
15 Claire Yerby Jr Half Moon Bay 19:09 6:32
16 Eileen Gu So San Francisco Univer 19:20 6:36
17 Lauren Kearney Sr Foothill Technology 19:26 6:38 2/6 2/18 3/19 18:22 18:22
18 Jaeda Honani Sr Hopi 19:29 6:39
19 Hailey Mcgivney So Big Bear 19:29 6:39
20 Sofia Van Arsdale So Coronado 19:31 6:40
21 Hana Vrablik Sr Foothill Technology 19:33 6:40 3/6 3/18 2/19 24:58
(5:25)
24:58
(5:25)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
22 Natalie Huestis Jr Sage Creek 19:45 6:44
23 Janiah Brown Sr Oaks Christian 19:48 6:45
24 Blythe Blakeman Sr Foothill Technology 19:53 6:47 4/6 4/18 2/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
25 Elizabeth Novakovich So South Anchorage 19:57 6:49
26 Ella Shenkar Sr San Francisco Univer 20:00 6:50
27 Kennedy Gomez Sr Foothill Technology 20:01 6:50 5/6 5/18 1/17
28 Marin Stamer Sr Big Bear 20:07 6:52
29 India Spencer So Harvard-Westlake 20:14 6:54
30 Diana Perez Sr Fillmore 20:17 6:55
31 Ella Parsley Fr Chadwick 20:17 6:55
32 Marissa Lumpkin Fr San Francisco Univer 20:20 6:56
33 Isabel Lawrence So Harvard-Westlake 20:23 6:57
34 Alessia Checcone So Poly (Pasadena) 20:24 6:58
35 Taylor Johnson Fr Big Bear 20:27 6:59
36 Kiaya Rowlett Fr Sage Creek 20:28 6:59
37 Natalie Perez Fr St Joseph Notre Dame 20:32 7:00
38 Liana Morrissey Jr Flintridge Prep 20:34 7:01
39 Sasha Codiga Sr Flintridge Prep 20:34 7:01
40 Hannah Dearman-So So Foothill Technology 20:35 7:02 6/6 7/18 1/15
41 Lucy Hurlbut So San Francisco Univer 20:36 7:02
42 Abigail Robinson Fr South Anchorage 20:37 7:02
43 Isabella Hochschild So San Francisco Univer 20:38 7:03
44 Anna Novatney Sr San Francisco Univer 20:47 7:06
45 Elizabeth Gerhardt So Sage Creek 20:54 7:08
46 Kate Cuadrado Jr Oaks Christian 20:55 7:08
47 Maya Swain Jr San Francisco Univer 20:57 7:09
48 Abigail Hundley So Coronado 20:57 7:09
49 Chiara Holgate So St Michael Indian 20:58 7:09
50 Nicole Gonzalez Jr Fillmore 21:00 7:10
51 Katya Sumwalt So Sage Creek 21:04 7:11
52 Gabriela Valle So Chadwick 21:04 7:11
53 Andrea Marruffo Sr Fillmore 21:05 7:12
54 Amy Escobedo So Covina 21:05 7:12
55 Hope Codiga Sr Flintridge Prep 21:08 7:13
56 Violet Barron Fr Harvard-Westlake 21:15 7:15
57 Latifah Huma Sr Hopi 21:16 7:15
58 Mikayla Erlenborn Jr Oaks Christian 21:17 7:16
59 Olivia Schleifer So Poly (Pasadena) 21:24 7:18
60 Roya Touran Sr Crossroads 21:28 7:20
61 Jayda Bodas Fr Half Moon Bay 21:32 7:21
62 Mia Elliott Jr Chadwick 21:33 7:21
63 Auri Quintana So St Michael Indian 21:36 7:22
64 Nataya Lee Fr South Anchorage 21:43 7:25
65 Dora Ebenhack Fr Desert Christian (La 21:48 7:26
66 Madden Hundley Sr Coronado 21:50 7:27
67 Alex Ankai Sr Harvard-Westlake 21:51 7:27
68 Genevieve Harvey So Flintridge Prep 21:58 7:30
69 Caroline Wreszin Sr Flintridge Prep 22:00 7:31
70 Claire Nocon So St Joseph Notre Dame 22:08 7:33
71 Catherine Davodi Fr Chadwick 22:14 7:35
72 Anna Bikle Fr Half Moon Bay 22:15 7:36
73 Danielle Perez Jr St Joseph Notre Dame 22:19 7:37
74 Jessica Ehret So Coronado 22:22 7:38
75 Lauren White Jr Coronado 22:28 7:40
76 Regina Czerewko Sr Coronado 22:33 7:42
77 Ashley Phillips So St Michael Indian 22:34 7:42
78 Lynelle Slim So St Michael Indian 22:39 7:44
79 Katie Ragsdale So Big Bear 22:42 7:45
80 Sarah Lora Sr Covina 22:44 7:46
81 Abby Turk Jr Oaks Christian 22:51 7:48
82 Anika Erlenborn So Oaks Christian 22:54 7:49
83 Ella Mcdonald Fr Poly (Pasadena) 23:01 7:51
84 Veronica Casuse Sr Hopi 23:11 7:55
85 Yesika Gonzalez So Big Bear 23:13 7:55
86 Allison Mendoza Sr Desert Christian (La 23:16 7:56
87 Liliana Carrillo Jr Covina 23:19 7:57
88 Lauryn Honwynewa Sr Hopi 23:24 7:59
89 Kayla Cordero So Covina 23:26 8:00
90 Jaida Sieu Fr St Joseph Notre Dame 23:28 8:01
91 Adrienne Usher Fr Harvard-Westlake 23:30 8:01
92 Sophie Phinney Jr Poly (Pasadena) 23:32 8:02
93 Natalie Curthoys Fr Half Moon Bay 23:36 8:03
94 Lucy Davis Sr Crossroads 23:37 8:04
95 Leiah Andrews Sr Hopi 23:39 8:04
96 Sydney Barry Jr Chadwick 23:42 8:05
97 Rosie Chavez Sr Covina 23:52 8:09
98 Ava Liversidge Fr Poly (Pasadena) 23:58 8:11
99 Rosaly Castorena Sr Covina 24:13 8:16
100 Megan Mcgrath So Desert Christian (La 24:19 8:18
101 Katie Bennett So Flintridge Prep 24:20 8:18
102 Autumn Petty So Desert Christian (La 24:22 8:19
103 Holly Siracusa Sr Desert Christian (La 24:37 8:24
104 Caitlin Wolf Sr Chadwick 24:50 8:29
105 Roxi Sanchez So Desert Christian (La 24:54 8:30
106 Isabel Lukes So South Anchorage 25:05 8:34
107 Amaya Stuefen Sr St Michael Indian 25:07 8:34
108 Gilly Denham Jr Poly (Pasadena) 25:55 8:51
109 Brianna Williams So St Michael Indian 26:03 8:53
110 Jackisha James Jr Hopi 26:06 8:54
111 Althea Hill Fr Crossroads 26:18 8:59
112 Kaleen Joseph Jr Hopi 27:13 9:17
113 Lucy Young So South Anchorage 27:54 9:31
114 Jessica Devore Jr Desert Christian (La 28:02 9:34
115 Layne Faust So Half Moon Bay 28:13 9:38
116 Aries Pimental So St Joseph Notre Dame 29:50 10:11
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Sage Creek
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:09
94:27
18:53
6:27
70 Skyler Wallace
Jr
17:19
5:55
1
Stormy Wallace
Fr
17:48
6:05
4
Lavanya Pandey
Jr
19:07
6:31
12
Natalie Huestis
Jr
19:45
6:44
20
Kiaya Rowlett
Fr
20:28
6:59
33
Elizabeth Gerhardt
So
20:54
7:08
42
Katya Sumwalt
So
21:04
7:11
47
2 Foothill Technology
9-5-3-3-2
Gap: 1:05
97:49
19:34
6:41
92 Brooke Secreto
So
18:56
6:28
11
Lauren Kearney
Sr
19:26
6:38
15
Hana Vrablik
Sr
19:33
6:40
19
Blythe Blakeman
Sr
19:53
6:47
22
Kennedy Gomez
Sr
20:01
6:50
25
Hannah Dearman-So
So
20:35
7:02
37




The Dragons ROCK! Go FT! (LR, PR)
3 Harvard-Westlake
2-2-2-2-3
Gap: 3:31
97:26
19:29
6:39
115 Daniela Quintero
Fr
17:44
6:03
2
Natalia Quintero
So
17:50
6:05
5
India Spencer
So
20:14
6:54
27
Isabel Lawrence
So
20:23
6:57
30
Violet Barron
Fr
21:15
7:15
51
Alex Ankai
Sr
21:51
7:27
61
Adrienne Usher
Fr
23:30
8:01
85
4 San Francisco Univer
11-7-6-5-4
Gap: 1:18
100:54
20:11
6:53
145 Eileen Gu
So
19:20
6:36
14
Ella Shenkar
Sr
20:00
6:50
24
Marissa Lumpkin
Fr
20:20
6:56
29
Lucy Hurlbut
So
20:36
7:02
38
Isabella Hochschild
So
20:38
7:03
40
Anna Novatney
Sr
20:47
7:06
41
Maya Swain
Jr
20:57
7:09
44
5 Big Bear
4-3-4-4-5
Gap: 4:26
101:01
20:12
6:54
154 Kaia Hoak
Sr
18:16
6:14
6
Hailey Mcgivney
So
19:29
6:39
17
Marin Stamer
Sr
20:07
6:52
26
Taylor Johnson
Fr
20:27
6:59
32
Katie Ragsdale
So
22:42
7:45
73
Yesika Gonzalez
So
23:13
7:55
79




6 Flintridge Prep
8-9-8-7-6
Gap: 3:06
103:06
20:37
7:02
193 Haley Allen
Sr
18:52
6:26
10
Liana Morrissey
Jr
20:34
7:01
35
Sasha Codiga
Sr
20:34
7:01
36
Hope Codiga
Sr
21:08
7:13
50
Genevieve Harvey
So
21:58
7:30
62
Caroline Wreszin
Sr
22:00
7:31
63
Katie Bennett
So
24:20
8:18
94
7 Coronado
6-5-7-7-7
Gap: 3:56
103:06
20:37
7:02
199 Teresa Perez
Sr
18:26
6:17
8
Sofia Van Arsdale
So
19:31
6:40
18
Abigail Hundley
So
20:57
7:09
45
Madden Hundley
Sr
21:50
7:27
60
Jessica Ehret
So
22:22
7:38
68
Lauren White
Jr
22:28
7:40
69
Regina Czerewko
Sr
22:33
7:42
70
8 South Anchorage
3-5-5-6-8
Gap: 7:18
105:09
21:02
7:11
222 Ava Earl
So
17:47
6:04
3
Elizabeth Novakovich
So
19:57
6:49
23
Abigail Robinson
Fr
20:37
7:02
39
Nataya Lee
Fr
21:43
7:25
58
Isabel Lukes
So
25:05
8:34
99
Lucy Young
So
27:54
9:31
105




9 St Michael Indian
5-10-10-10-9
Gap: 4:19
106:07
21:13
7:15
253 Aliandrea Upshaw
Jr
18:20
6:15
7
Chiara Holgate
So
20:58
7:09
46
Auri Quintana
So
21:36
7:22
57
Ashley Phillips
So
22:34
7:42
71
Lynelle Slim
So
22:39
7:44
72
Amaya Stuefen
Sr
25:07
8:34
100
Brianna Williams
So
26:03
8:53
102
10 St Joseph Notre Dame
7-8-9-9-10
Gap: 4:46
107:09
21:26
7:19
258 Emily Perez
Sr
18:42
6:23
9
Natalie Perez
Fr
20:32
7:00
34
Claire Nocon
So
22:08
7:33
64
Danielle Perez
Jr
22:19
7:37
67
Jaida Sieu
Fr
23:28
8:01
84
Aries Pimental
So
29:50
10:11
108




11 Oaks Christian
13-11-11-11-11
Gap: 3:06
107:45
21:33
7:21
268 Janiah Brown
Sr
19:48
6:45
21
Kate Cuadrado
Jr
20:55
7:08
43
Mikayla Erlenborn
Jr
21:17
7:16
53
Abby Turk
Jr
22:51
7:48
75
Anika Erlenborn
So
22:54
7:49
76








12 Chadwick
14-14-12-12-12
Gap: 3:25
108:50
21:46
7:26
286 Ella Parsley
Fr
20:17
6:55
28
Gabriela Valle
So
21:04
7:11
48
Mia Elliott
Jr
21:33
7:21
56
Catherine Davodi
Fr
22:14
7:35
65
Sydney Barry
Jr
23:42
8:05
89
Caitlin Wolf
Sr
24:50
8:29
97




13 Hopi
12-12-14-14-13
Gap: 4:10
110:59
22:12
7:35
316 Jaeda Honani
Sr
19:29
6:39
16
Latifah Huma
Sr
21:16
7:15
52
Veronica Casuse
Sr
23:11
7:55
78
Lauryn Honwynewa
Sr
23:24
7:59
82
Leiah Andrews
Sr
23:39
8:04
88
Jackisha James
Jr
26:06
8:54
103
Kaleen Joseph
Jr
27:13
9:17
104
14 Half Moon Bay
10-12-13-13-14
Gap: 9:04
114:45
22:57
7:50
328 Claire Yerby
Jr
19:09
6:32
13
Jayda Bodas
Fr
21:32
7:21
55
Anna Bikle
Fr
22:15
7:36
66
Natalie Curthoys
Fr
23:36
8:03
87
Layne Faust
So
28:13
9:38
107








15 Poly (Pasadena)
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 3:34
112:19
22:28
7:40
339 Alessia Checcone
So
20:24
6:58
31
Olivia Schleifer
So
21:24
7:18
54
Ella Mcdonald
Fr
23:01
7:51
77
Sophie Phinney
Jr
23:32
8:02
86
Ava Liversidge
Fr
23:58
8:11
91
Gilly Denham
Jr
25:55
8:51
101




16 Covina
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 2:47
114:26
22:53
7:49
377 Amy Escobedo
So
21:05
7:12
49
Sarah Lora
Sr
22:44
7:46
74
Liliana Carrillo
Jr
23:19
7:57
81
Kayla Cordero
So
23:26
8:00
83
Rosie Chavez
Sr
23:52
8:09
90
Rosaly Castorena
Sr
24:13
8:16
92




17 Desert Christian (La
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 2:49
118:22
23:40
8:05
423 Dora Ebenhack
Fr
21:48
7:26
59
Allison Mendoza
Sr
23:16
7:56
80
Megan Mcgrath
So
24:19
8:18
93
Autumn Petty
So
24:22
8:19
95
Holly Siracusa
Sr
24:37
8:24
96
Roxi Sanchez
So
24:54
8:30
98
Jessica Devore
Jr
28:02
9:34
106
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Chanelle Mizrahi So Geffen Academy 22:13 7:35
2 Reiley Logan So Mesa Grande Academy 22:42 7:45
3 Alyssa Hess So Cabrillo (Lompoc) 22:50 7:48
4 Brielle Bennie So Mesa Grande Academy 23:20 7:58
5 Molly Thornton So Santa Fe Christian 23:22 7:58
6 Sienna Blanche So Linfield Christian 23:39 8:04
7 Rachel Mccarley So Flintridge Prep 23:48 8:07
8 Grace Mchale So Nordhoff 23:49 8:08
9 Isabelle Mix-vachon So Ramona Convent 23:53 8:09
10 Morgan Prescott So Yosemite 24:00 8:11
11 Jaida Norman So Linfield Christian 24:05 8:13
12 Kelly Blatter So Bishop Alemany 24:06 8:14
13 Kylea Kruse So Mesa Grande Academy 24:09 8:15
14 Lucy Wu So Linfield Christian 24:22 8:19
15 Maria Munoz So Foothill Technology 24:23 8:19 1/3 14/18 11/28
16 Savannah Smith So Orange Lutheran 24:41 8:25
17 Sofia Houts So Convent and Stuart H 24:47 8:28
18 Jasmin Winters So Nordhoff 24:47 8:28
19 Aubrey Schuster So San Dimas 24:55 8:30
20 Angelina Fiske So Escondido Charter 25:08 8:35
21 Lily Sutherland So Calvary Chapel Santa 25:09 8:35
22 Brianna Valdavinos So Foothill Technology 25:13 8:36 2/3 16/18 4/19
23 Alexandra Jarman So Bret Harte 25:22 8:39
24 Makaela Child So University Prep-Vict 25:27 8:41
25 Sofia Echavarria So Flintridge Prep 25:35 8:44
26 Amper Jordan So Ramona Convent 25:39 8:45
27 Caterina Marji So St. Monica Academy 25:45 8:47
28 Berit Scott So Yosemite 25:52 8:50
29 Silvia Ioannou So Flintridge Prep 25:53 8:50
30 Melanie Valdez So Cabrillo (Lompoc) 26:03 8:53
31 Xochiti Caceres So San Dimas 26:04 8:54
32 Hanna Douglas So Bishop Montgomery 26:05 8:54
33 Emily Knight So Cabrillo (Lompoc) 26:07 8:55
34 Chole Ling So Orange Lutheran 26:13 8:57
35 Melissa Pallasigui So Bishop Alemany 26:15 8:58
36 Jahselyn Medina So Flintridge Prep 26:25 9:01
37 Katrina Hernandez So San Dimas 26:26 9:01
38 Drew Anderson So Foothill Technology 26:34 9:04 3/3 18/18 6/12
39 Gabby Hendricks So Orange Lutheran 26:35 9:04
40 Raphaelle Laluyaux So Convent and Stuart H 26:39 9:06
41 Luyang Zhang So South Pasadena 26:45 9:08
42 Lesley Vazquez So Cabrillo (Lompoc) 26:50 9:09
43 Lexis Meza So University Prep-Vict 27:02 9:14
44 Anais Ocon So Ramona Convent 27:06 9:15
45 Taylor Ramirez So Yucca Valley 27:07 9:15
46 Giselle Williams So Geffen Academy 27:08 9:16
47 Molly Busby So Orange Lutheran 27:11 9:17
48 Samantha Vargs So St. Joseph (Lakewood) 27:13 9:17
49 Abigail Parco Sr Bishop Alemany 27:20 9:20
50 Nica Zsiros So Santa Fe Christian 27:29 9:23
51 Jocelyn Gutierrez So University Prep-Vict 27:38 9:26
52 Madeline Montes So Flintridge Prep 27:46 9:29
53 Kaitlyn Hammer So Alverno 27:46 9:29
54 Kyra Torres So Convent and Stuart H 27:50 9:30
55 Marisa Donovan So Convent and Stuart H 27:50 9:30
56 Markina Evdokimoff So Yucca Valley 27:53 9:31
57 Valentina Moreno So San Dimas 27:55 9:32
58 Katie Shakespeare So Mesa Grande Academy 27:57 9:32
59 Audrey Dewey So Oaks Christian 28:03 9:34
60 Samantha Agostinelli So Escondido Charter 28:11 9:37
61 Leila Esquivel So Academy of Careers a 28:14 9:38
62 Amaya Jones So Academy of Careers a 28:24 9:42
63 Alexandra Garrido So Bishop Alemany 28:44 9:48
64 Alyssa Maria Schey So Nordhoff 28:46 9:49
65 Jenna Doubt So Bishop Alemany 28:47 9:49
66 Natalie Santillian So Linfield Christian 28:52 9:51
67 Diana Aguilar So University Prep-Vict 29:00 9:54
68 Amanda Thompson So Academy for Academic 29:14 9:59
69 Hannah Butler So San Dimas 29:24 10:02
70 Rachel Hopper So High Tech High NC 29:30 10:04
71 Ema Nunez So St. Joseph (Lakewood) 29:34 10:05
72 Lauren Knapp So Ramona Convent 29:38 10:07
73 Ariana Gomez So Ramona Convent 29:39 10:07
74 Grace Wakeling So Orange Lutheran 29:56 10:13
75 Alliza Manayan So Convent and Stuart H 30:06 10:16
76 Allison Lopez So Nordhoff 30:28 10:24
77 Marlene Moraila So University Prep-Vict 30:32 10:25
78 Jaedyn Mendoza So Mesa Grande Academy 30:45 10:30
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Morgan Farrier Jr Palos Verdes 20:03 6:51
2 Addison Munroe Jr Foothill Technology 20:25 6:58 1/6 6/18 2/10
3 Natalia Gagliano Jr Palos Verdes 20:34 7:01
4 Grace Bonvechio Fr Palos Verdes 20:49 7:06
5 Carly Leandro Jr Foothill Technology 20:57 7:09 2/6 8/18 2/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
6 Onya Runne Sr Foothill Technology 21:13 7:14 3/6 9/18 2/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
7 Mackenzie Jones Jr San Francisco Univer 21:19 7:17
8 Emma Nelson So Palos Verdes 21:20 7:17
9 Gretchen Scherrei Jr Foothill Technology 21:31 7:21 4/6 10/18 2/5
10 Lizzie Rodriguez So Big Bear 21:37 7:23
11 Lucy Wadsworth So San Francisco Univer 21:42 7:24
12 Lauren Naehu So Palos Verdes 21:42 7:24
13 Christina Sze Jr San Francisco Univer 21:48 7:26
14 Leila Sulentic So San Francisco Univer 22:04 7:32
15 Sedina Logan Jr Big Bear 22:05 7:32
16 Lily Boyd Sr San Francisco Univer 22:20 7:37
17 Mercedes Javelera Fr Flintridge Prep 22:21 7:38
18 Deanna Diaz So Big Bear 22:35 7:42
19 Maya Patel So San Francisco Univer 22:37 7:43
20 Annika Wolberg So San Francisco Univer 22:43 7:45
21 Rosalinda Chen Fr Flintridge Prep 22:50 7:48
22 Laurel Stamer Fr Big Bear 23:01 7:51
23 Sofie Prieto Fr Foothill Technology 23:37 8:04 5/6 12/18 3/5
24 Regan Sakai Fr Flintridge Prep 23:40 8:05
25 Amy Camacho Jr Big Bear 23:47 8:07
26 Audrey Laun Jr Flintridge Prep 24:13 8:16
27 Natalie Bax Jr Flintridge Prep 24:16 8:17
28 Anna Turysheva So Flintridge Prep 24:18 8:18
29 Lucia Filippone So Poly (Pasadena) 24:22 8:19
30 Laura Ivie Jr Oakmont 24:50 8:29
31 Sinai Pina Fr Big Bear 25:25 8:40
32 Nicole Mirzaian Fr Flintridge Prep 25:29 8:42
33 Quinn Dinkler Jr Foothill Technology 25:42 8:46 6/6 17/18 4/4
34 Claire Theberge So Chadwick 26:28 9:02
35 Luisa Breen Jr Poly (Pasadena) 26:36 9:05
36 Monzerrath Gonzalez Jr Oakmont 26:44 9:07
37 Shyann Sanchez So Desert Christian (La 26:53 9:11
38 Kaylee Loomer Fr Big Bear 27:07 9:15
39 Breen Manos Jr Big Bear 27:10 9:16
40 Kassandra Saavedra Fr Desert Christian (La 27:35 9:25
41 Sharon Song Fr Chadwick 27:52 9:31
42 Evette Palacios So Big Bear 28:21 9:41
43 Jasmin Jean-louis Jr Crossroads 28:29 9:43
44 Sophia Lucio Sr Crossroads 28:31 9:44
45 Caitlyn Hancock Jr Chadwick 28:57 9:53
46 Ashley Mendoza Fr Big Bear 30:06 10:16
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Palos Verdes
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:39
104:28
20:54
7:08
28 Morgan Farrier
Jr
20:03
6:51
1
Natalia Gagliano
Jr
20:34
7:01
3
Grace Bonvechio
Fr
20:49
7:06
4
Emma Nelson
So
21:20
7:17
8
Lauren Naehu
So
21:42
7:24
12








2 Foothill Technology
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:12
107:43
21:33
7:21
45 Addison Munroe
Jr
20:25
6:58
2
Carly Leandro
Jr
20:57
7:09
5
Onya Runne
Sr
21:13
7:14
6
Gretchen Scherrei
Jr
21:31
7:21
9
Sofie Prieto
Fr
23:37
8:04
23
Quinn Dinkler
Jr
25:42
8:46
31




3 San Francisco Univer
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:01
109:13
21:51
7:27
61 Mackenzie Jones
Jr
21:19
7:17
7
Lucy Wadsworth
So
21:42
7:24
11
Christina Sze
Jr
21:48
7:26
13
Leila Sulentic
So
22:04
7:32
14
Lily Boyd
Sr
22:20
7:37
16
Maya Patel
So
22:37
7:43
19
Annika Wolberg
So
22:43
7:45
20
4 Big Bear
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:10
113:05
22:37
7:43
90 Lizzie Rodriguez
So
21:37
7:23
10
Sedina Logan
Jr
22:05
7:32
15
Deanna Diaz
So
22:35
7:42
18
Laurel Stamer
Fr
23:01
7:51
22
Amy Camacho
Jr
23:47
8:07
25
Sinai Pina
Fr
25:25
8:40
29
Kaylee Loomer
Fr
27:07
9:15
32
5 Flintridge Prep
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:55
117:20
23:28
8:01
115 Mercedes Javelera
Fr
22:21
7:38
17
Rosalinda Chen
Fr
22:50
7:48
21
Regan Sakai
Fr
23:40
8:05
24
Audrey Laun
Jr
24:13
8:16
26
Natalie Bax
Jr
24:16
8:17
27
Anna Turysheva
So
24:18
8:18
28
Nicole Mirzaian
Fr
25:29
8:42
30
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ryley Burns Fr Linfield Christian 20:09 6:53
2 Petra Kidd Fr Tahoe-Truckee 20:19 6:56
3 Estelle Gladden Fr High Tech High NC 21:04 7:11
4 Emma Lakatos Fr Linfield Christian 21:43 7:25
5 Audrey Carrillo Fr Covina 21:53 7:28
6 Sonny Strusinski Fr Tahoe-Truckee 21:57 7:29
7 Carolina Reynoso Fr Mater Dei Catholic 22:02 7:31
8 Amber Orendain Fr Covina 22:04 7:32
9 Riley Larue Fr Gladstone 22:38 7:43
10 Maya Diaz Fr Foothill Technology 22:40 7:44 1/3 11/18 7/45
11 Emmie Fitz-gibbon Fr Geffen Academy 22:40 7:44
12 Katherine Lopez Fr Bishop Montgomery 22:40 7:44
13 Aliyah Cuellar Fr Covina 22:44 7:46
14 Sophia Moreno Fr Valley Christian (Ce 23:04 7:52
15 Samantha Arenas Fr St. Lucy?s 23:25 8:00
16 Angelina Gray-Reyes Fr Foothill Technology 23:50 8:08 2/3 13/18 4/31
17 Jenny Mcmillen Fr Santa Fe Christian 23:56 8:10
18 Emily Silva Fr Ramona Convent 24:05 8:13
19 Cierra Garfield Fr Nordhoff 24:05 8:13
20 Sarah Hsieh Fr Orange Lutheran 24:28 8:21
21 Teagan Cheek Fr Orange Lutheran 24:35 8:23
22 Olivia Diaz Fr St. Lucy?s 24:35 8:23
23 Brooke McCarthy Fr Foothill Technology 24:37 8:24 3/3 15/18 2/22
24 Dani Williams Fr Linfield Christian 24:38 8:24
25 Isabella Bolong Fr Bishop Montgomery 24:39 8:25
26 Miranda Liu Fr South Pasadena 24:39 8:25
27 Haven Koppisch Fr High Tech High NC 24:43 8:26
28 Vanessa Maldonado Fr Ramona Convent 24:45 8:27
29 Nynke Propstra Fr Tahoe-Truckee 24:54 8:30
30 Veronica Habashy Fr Flintridge Prep 24:54 8:30
31 Meg Pheifer Fr Valley Christian (Ce 24:57 8:31
32 Katelynn Lopez Fr Bishop Montgomery 25:00 8:32
33 Sareen Armenian Fr Flintridge Prep 25:01 8:32
34 Jessica Bakken Fr Julian 25:05 8:34
35 Angelica Herrera Fr Fillmore 25:10 8:35
36 Sunny Yu Fr Webb 25:11 8:36
37 Janet Ruvalcaba Fr Nordhoff 25:13 8:36
38 Reese Murphy Fr Marymount 25:14 8:37
39 Eva Muldoon Fr Marymount 25:18 8:38
40 Diana Perea Fr South Pasadena 25:22 8:39
41 Maritza Ramirez Fr Ramona Convent 25:24 8:40
42 Jalessa Radden Fr St. Lucy?s 25:25 8:40
43 Mia Sassi Fr Convent and Stuart H 25:27 8:41
44 Gabriela Rodriguez Fr South Pasadena 25:29 8:42
45 Ye Young (sarah) K Fr South Pasadena 25:30 8:42
46 Natalie Michel Fr Academy for Academic 25:30 8:42
47 Alli Mcgahey Fr Cabrillo (Lompoc) 25:31 8:43
48 Joyce Kirk Fr Flintridge Prep 25:31 8:43
49 Samantha Valadez Fr Ramona Convent 25:32 8:43
50 Skye Mckinsey So Alhambra 25:34 8:44
51 Suhani Saraswat Fr Geffen Academy 25:38 8:45
52 Pearla Lopez-cardi Fr Alhambra 25:43 8:47
53 Vanessa Ruelas Fr Bishop Montgomery 25:57 8:51
54 Mia Estrada-houston Fr Bishop Montgomery 25:58 8:52
55 Olivia Borland Fr Sage Hill 25:59 8:52
56 Lauren Mun Fr Santa Fe Christian 26:00 8:52
57 Sasha Rolfe Fr Flintridge Prep 26:01 8:53
58 Ella Sawin Fr Bishop Montgomery 26:03 8:53
59 Hope Ware Fr Flintridge Prep 26:04 8:54
60 Janelle Krome Fr Linfield Christian 26:08 8:55
61 Xitlali Guillen Fr Cobalt Institute of 26:09 8:55
62 Julianne Dalope Fr Cabrillo (Lompoc) 26:13 8:57
63 Hannah Beaumont Fr Yosemite 26:14 8:57
64 Fredreen Billy Fr Hopi 26:17 8:58
65 Sofia Naidu Fr Geffen Academy 26:23 9:00
66 Cadence Youngman Fr Yucca Valley 26:30 9:03
67 Marisa Gomez Fr Ramona Convent 26:40 9:06
68 Jasmine Trujillo Fr Cantwell-Sacred Heart 26:46 9:08
69 Miranda Rodriguez Fr Covina 26:49 9:09
70 Madeline Thiara Fr Convent and Stuart H 26:57 9:12
71 Cara Pelling Fr Classical Academy 26:58 9:12
72 Cynthia Navarro Fr Calvary Chapel Santa 27:02 9:14
73 Kassidy Daley Fr Cantwell-Sacred Heart 27:04 9:14
74 Celine Harris Fr Linfield Christian 27:08 9:16
75 Jessi Borton Fr Orange Lutheran 27:12 9:17
76 Gerine Juan Fr Hopi 27:13 9:17
77 Natalia Castillo Fr Covina 27:14 9:18
78 Fiona Fisher Fr Marymount 27:22 9:20
79 Kelsey Gutierrez Fr Hawthorne Math & Sci 27:33 9:24
80 Sarah Annibale Fr Santa Fe Christian 27:34 9:25
81 Natalie Stans Fr Convent and Stuart H 27:39 9:26
82 Isabella Mckelvey Fr Escondido Charter 27:40 9:27
83 Andrea Ouk Fr Yucca Valley 27:57 9:32
84 Micheala Syverson Fr Nordhoff 28:02 9:34
85 Kiyah Mayberry Fr Academy of Careers a 28:04 9:35
86 Casillas Leilani Fr Cobalt Institute of 28:07 9:36
87 Naobi Juarez Fr Hawthorne Math & Sci 28:08 9:36
88 Lucia Cleveland Fr Geffen Academy 28:14 9:38
89 Catherine Sandoval Fr Academy for Academic 28:15 9:38
90 Alyssa Lopez Fr Cabrillo (Lompoc) 28:22 9:41
91 Emma Sobenes Fr Nordhoff 28:26 9:42
92 Rahni Reed Fr Orange Lutheran 28:38 9:46
93 Avery Glicker Fr Orange Lutheran 28:39 9:47
94 Nirvana Brady Fr Malibu 28:41 9:47
95 Rugama Jacqueline Fr Cobalt Institute of 28:42 9:48
96 Amelia Shelhamer Fr Santa Fe Christian 28:47 9:49
97 Carlie Smith Fr Classical Academy 28:49 9:50
98 Kaitlyn Sallee Fr Excelsior Education 28:52 9:51
99 Leslie Morales Fr Webb 28:53 9:51
100 Hannah Doering Fr Orange Lutheran 29:02 9:55
101 Alexis Rubin-garcia Fr Garces Memorial 29:07 9:56
102 Estee Langbord Fr Flintridge Prep 29:13 9:58
103 Kate Holland Fr Orange Lutheran 29:20 10:01
104 Jasmine Vega Fr Fillmore 29:20 10:01
105 Olivia Rounsaville Fr Convent and Stuart H 29:24 10:02
106 Clara Kleindorfer Fr Westridge (G) 29:29 10:04
107 Catherine Herrick Fr Sage Hill 29:40 10:08
108 Maritza Murguia Fr St. Lucy?s 29:42 10:08
109 Katie Otto Fr Classical Academy 29:54 10:12
110 Abigail Mcvicar Fr Nordhoff 29:59 10:14
111 Isabel De La Cruz Fr Fillmore 30:05 10:16
112 Madison Mok Jr Oaks Christian 30:15 10:19
113 Chiara Gutierrez So Sage Hill 30:22 10:22
114 Danytza Sandoval Fr Holtville 30:25 10:23
115 Destiny Tai Fr Flintridge Prep 30:25 10:23
116 Emma Holliday Fr Webb 30:30 10:25
117 Viveca Henry Fr Bishop Montgomery 30:32 10:25
118 Reiley Solheim Fr Bishop Montgomery 30:52 10:32
119 Izel Perez Fr Ramona Convent 31:00 10:35
120 Elizabeth Bowman Fr Webb 31:34 10:46
121 Melanie Luquin Fr Alverno 31:39 10:48
122 Pauline Santos Fr La Salle 31:39 10:48
123 Mahsun Sadeghi So Malibu 31:44 10:50
124 Yasmine Sandoval Fr Cabrillo (Lompoc) 31:48 10:51
125 Kona Kozar Fr Linfield Christian 31:51 10:52
126 Farrah Albritton Fr Paraclete 31:52 10:53
127 Estrella Martinez Fr Hawthorne Math & Sci 31:59 10:55
128 Edna Hu Fr Westridge (G) 32:35 11:07
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

16 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
F/S R27 D3 Greta Norris, Fr, 22:21, Palos Verdes n/a
Fr R04 D3 Shaina Rangel, Fr, 20:59, San Bernardino Sacred Heart Cathedral, 116:24, 37
Fr R12 D45 Ryley Burns, Fr, 20:09, Linfield Christian Linfield Christian, 119:46, 69
JV R02 D3 Grace Knowd, Jr, 21:39, Ramona South Torrance, 120:07, 54
JV R16 D45 Jacqueline Leung, Jr, 21:33, St. Margaret?s Santa Fe Christian, 124:40, 40
JV R29 D345 Morgan Farrier, Jr, 20:03, Palos Verdes Palos Verdes, 104:28, 28
So R06 D3 Natalie Gonzalez, So, 20:30, Hanford West West Torrance, 113:34, 26
So R14 D45 Chanelle Mizrahi, So, 22:13, Geffen Academy Flintridge Prep, 129:27, 70
V R08 D3 Carolinh Calvert, Jr, 18:54, El Capitan Cathedral Catholic, 102:02, 59
V R10 D3 Riley Chamberlain, Fr, 17:42, Del Oro Ramona, 102:12, 77
V R18 D4 Sydney Morrow, Fr, 19:19, South Pasadena South Pasadena, 101:38, 37
V R20 D4 Rachel Fitt, Jr, 19:44, Bishop Union Page, 108:52, 64
V R22 D5 Andi Carnell, Sr, 19:06, St. Margaret?s St. Margaret?s, 101:40, 20
V R24 D5 Elizabeth Radmilov, Sr, 18:34, Calvary Chapel Santa Santa Fe Christian, 104:27, 31
V R31 D45 Skyler Wallace, Jr, 17:19, Sage Creek Sage Creek, 94:27, 70
V R33 D3 Savannah Scriven, Jr, 18:25, Palos Verdes Palos Verdes, 96:16, 36

All Boys Races

18 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
F/S R28 D3 Owen Ladinig, So, 17:12, Palos Verdes West Torrance, 90:06, 20
Fr R03 D3 Isaiah Givens, Fr, 16:41, Pasadena Rosemead, 95:22, 95
Fr R11 D4 Connor Moore, Fr, 18:06, Half Moon Bay Half Moon Bay, 99:21, 84
Fr R15 D5 Morgan Sinnock, Fr, 17:57, Geffen Academy Convent and Stuart H, 99:35, 37
JV R01 D3 Trevor Secoda, Jr, 17:12, Esperanza Sacred Heart Cathedral, 90:40, 66
JV R17 D45 Juan Carlos Laureano, Jr, 17:52, Fillmore Fillmore, 94:46, 64
JV R30 D345 Jerry Gonzalez, Jr, 16:30, West Torrance West Torrance, 85:08, 19
So R05 D3 Nicolas Diconti, So, 17:03, Gabrielino Rosemead, 92:10, 50
So R13 D4 Alexander Lehr, So, 17:22, Bishop Montgomery Bret Harte, 96:42, 43
So R19 D5 William Yamada, So, 17:45, Geffen Academy Geffen Academy, 98:14, 42
V R07 D3 James Corrigan, Jr, 16:00, Eagle Rock Cathedral Catholic, 84:09, 79
V R09 D3 Brayden Mclaughlin, Sr, 15:40, Del Oro Dos Pueblos, 84:15, 93
V R21 D4 Kai Dettman, Sr, 15:57, South Pasadena South Pasadena, 82:58, 30
V R23 D4 Nader Ali, Sr, 15:42, Crawford Crawford, 84:10, 50
V R25 D5 Nick Montijo, Sr, 16:15, Providence Convent and Stuart H, 87:35, 65
V R26 D5 Jackson Adelman, So, 16:15, St. Margaret?s St. Margaret?s, 83:38, 21
V R32 D45 Morgan Fowler, Sr, 15:35, Page Page, 81:38, 79
V R34 D3 Garrett Gough, Sr, 14:53, Nevada Union Ridgeview, 78:45, 63