Foothill Technology Results from the Lake Casitas Short Course Champ at Lake Casitas on 10/26/18

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Anderson, Drew So V 14:29.4 7:38 1.9 61/126 17/22 17/22 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Blakeman, Blythe Sr V 12:07.3 6:23 1.9 7/126 6/22 6/22 1/8
Crouch, Acacia Fr V 14:16.9 7:31 1.9 54/126 16/22 16/22 1/4 15:29
(1:12,7.7)
15:29
(1:12,7.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Dearman-So, Hannah So V 11:44.1 6:11 1.9 5/126 4/22 4/22 1/8 12:42
(0:58,7.6)
12:42
(0:58,7.6)
12:42
(0:58,7.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Diaz, Maya Fr V 13:18.9 7:00 1.9 28/126 12/22 12/22 1/4
Dinkler, Quinn Jr V 13:59.1 7:22 1.9 47/126 15/22 15/22 1/4 14:37
(0:38,4.3)
14:37
(0:38,4.3)
14:37
(0:38,4.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Edgmond, Isabella Fr V 14:38.9 7:43 1.9 65/126 19/22 19/22 1/3
Flores, Kianna So V 13:45 7:14 1.9 40/126 13/22 13/22 1/4
Gomez, Kennedy Sr V 12:03.8 6:21 1.9 6/126 5/22 5/22 1/8
Gray-Reyes, Angelina Fr V 13:11 6:56 1.9 23/126 11/22 11/22 1/4
Kearney, Lauren Sr V 11:34.6 6:06 1.9 3/126 2/22 2/22 1/9 12:01
(0:26,3.6)
12:01
(0:26,3.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Lawson, Sofia Fr V 15:55.7 8:23 1.9 91/126 21/22 21/22 2/3 17:13
(1:18,7.5)
17:13
(1:18,7.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR, SBP)
Leandro, Carly Jr V 12:26.1 6:33 1.9 10/126 8/22 8/22 1/7
Munoz, Maria So V 14:35.9 7:41 1.9 64/126 18/22 18/22 1/3 15:15
(0:39,4.2)
15:15
(0:39,4.2)
15:15
(0:39,4.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Munroe, Addison Jr V 12:17.3 6:28 1.9 9/126 7/22 7/22 1/7 12:34
(0:17,2.2)
12:34
(0:17,2.2)
12:34
(0:17,2.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Prieto, Sofie Fr V 13:08.6 6:55 1.9 22/126 10/22 10/22 1/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
Scherrei, Gretchen Jr V 12:32.3 6:36 1.9 11/126 9/22 9/22 1/4 12:06 12:06 12:06
Secreto, Brooke So V 11:26.8 6:01 1.9 2/126 1/22 1/22 2/9 12:52
(1:25,11.0)
12:52
(1:25,11.0)
12:52
(1:25,11.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Thompson, Maya So V 16:26.3 8:39 1.9 97/126 22/22 22/22 2/3 15:30 15:30
Valdavinos, Brianna So V 13:45.6 7:15 1.9 42/126 14/22 14/22 1/4 15:29
(1:44,11.2)
15:29
(1:44,11.2)
15:29
(1:44,11.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Vrablik, Hana Sr V 11:41.8 6:09 1.9 4/126 3/22 3/22 1/9
Wolowicz, Marina Fr V 14:44.3 7:45 1.9 67/126 20/22 20/22 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/8 58:31
0:37
1.9 6:10 6:01 6:21 20 6:10 Brooke Secreto (2), Lauren Kearney (3), Hana Vrablik (4), Hannah Dearman-So (5), Kennedy Gomez (6)
V 2nd 5 1/4 62:32
1:01
1.9 6:35 6:23 6:55 15 6:35 Blythe Blakeman (1), Addison Munroe (2), Carly Leandro (3), Gretchen Scherrei (4), Sofie Prieto (5)
V 3rd 5 1/4 68:00
0:48
1.9 7:09 6:56 7:22 15 7:09 Angelina Gray-Reyes (1), Maya Diaz (2), Kianna Flores (3), Brianna Valdavinos (4), Quinn Dinkler (5)
V 4th 5 1/3 72:45
0:27
1.9 7:40 7:31 7:45 15 7:40 Acacia Crouch (1), Drew Anderson (2), Maria Munoz (3), Isabella Edgmond (4), Marina Wolowicz (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Janiah Brown Oaks Christian 11:09 5:52
2 Brooke Secreto So Foothill Technology 11:26.8 6:01 1/22 1/22 2/9 12:52
(1:25)
12:52
(1:25)
12:52
(1:25)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Lauren Kearney Sr Foothill Technology 11:34.6 6:06 2/22 2/22 1/9 12:01
(0:26)
12:01
(0:26)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
4 Hana Vrablik Sr Foothill Technology 11:41.8 6:09 3/22 3/22 1/9
5 Hannah Dearman-So So Foothill Technology 11:44.1 6:11 4/22 4/22 1/8 12:42
(0:58)
12:42
(0:58)
12:42
(0:58)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Kennedy Gomez Sr Foothill Technology 12:03.8 6:21 5/22 5/22 1/8
7 Blythe Blakeman Sr Foothill Technology 12:07.3 6:23 6/22 6/22 1/8
8 Kate Cuadrado Oaks Christian 12:11.1 6:25
9 Addison Munroe Jr Foothill Technology 12:17.3 6:28 7/22 7/22 1/7 12:34
(0:17)
12:34
(0:17)
12:34
(0:17)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
10 Carly Leandro Jr Foothill Technology 12:26.1 6:33 8/22 8/22 1/7
11 Gretchen Scherrei Jr Foothill Technology 12:32.3 6:36 9/22 9/22 1/4 12:06 12:06 12:06
12 Nicole Gonzalez Fillmore 12:34.6 6:37
13 Angelica Alcala Saint Bonaventure 12:36.3 6:38
14 Anika Erlenborn Oaks Christian 12:37.6 6:39
15 Abby Turk Oaks Christian 12:39.8 6:40
16 Gisele Ortega Saint Bonaventure 12:41 6:41
17 Page Malia Ventura High School 12:42.5 6:41
18 Mikayla Erlenborn Oaks Christian 12:42.8 6:41
19 Lizbeth Ramirez Ventura High School 12:43.1 6:42
20 Brandy Bibian Oxnard High School 12:49.5 6:45
21 Carmen Ibarra Ventura High School 13:02.6 6:52
22 Sofie Prieto Fr Foothill Technology 13:08.6 6:55 10/22 10/22 1/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
23 Angelina Gray-Reyes Fr Foothill Technology 13:11 6:56 11/22 11/22 1/4
24 Phoenix Judd Oxnard High School 13:12.6 6:57
25 Delia Ceja Oxnard High School 13:15.9 6:59
26 Nora Shah Santa Paula HS 13:17 6:59
27 Martiza Rangel Saint Bonaventure 13:17.7 7:00
28 Maya Diaz Fr Foothill Technology 13:18.9 7:00 12/22 12/22 1/4
29 Esmeralda Casas Oxnard High School 13:21 7:02
30 Alice Mccoy Ventura High School 13:23.2 7:03
31 Abril Orozco Oxnard High School 13:24.9 7:04
32 Kimberly Tapia Oxnard High School 13:26.6 7:05
33 Giselle Escobar Santa Paula HS 13:31 7:07
34 Joanna Abarca Santa Paula HS 13:31.3 7:07
35 Natalie Mummery Oxnard High School 13:34.3 7:09
36 Tatum Luoma Ventura High School 13:34.9 7:09
37 Bella Garfias Saint Bonaventure 13:37 7:10
38 Jazalyn Ramos Santa Paula HS 13:41.8 7:13
39 Aleli Luis Oxnard High School 13:42.1 7:13
40 Kianna Flores So Foothill Technology 13:45 7:14 13/22 13/22 1/4
41 Aiden Reid Malibu 13:45.4 7:14
42 Brianna Valdavinos So Foothill Technology 13:45.6 7:15 14/22 14/22 1/4 15:29
(1:44)
15:29
(1:44)
15:29
(1:44)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
43 Cristina Cortes Oxnard High School 13:48.3 7:16
44 Marisa Jones Ventura High School 13:49.3 7:16
45 Itzel Solano Oxnard High School 13:55.7 7:20
46 Ava Hall Ventura High School 13:57.4 7:21
47 Quinn Dinkler Jr Foothill Technology 13:59.1 7:22 15/22 15/22 1/4 14:37
(0:38)
14:37
(0:38)
14:37
(0:38)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
48 Alexa Hernandez Oxnard High School 13:59.2 7:22
49 Jordan Zavala Santa Paula HS 14:07.5 7:26
50 Adina Berg Malibu 14:11.2 7:28
51 Skylar Alves Oaks Christian 14:11.9 7:28
52 Avery Kightlinger Ventura High School 14:12.9 7:29
53 Daniella Viorato Oxnard High School 14:14.2 7:30
54 Acacia Crouch Fr Foothill Technology 14:16.9 7:31 16/22 16/22 1/4 15:29
(1:12)
15:29
(1:12)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
55 Isabella De la cruz Fillmore 14:19.7 7:32
56 Angelica Herrera Fillmore 14:20.1 7:33
57 Janet Purtell Malibu 14:22.1 7:34
58 Laura Sangiacomo Ventura High School 14:23.5 7:34
59 Priscilla Segovia Saint Bonaventure 14:26.2 7:36
60 Giselle Perez Oxnard High School 14:26.3 7:36
61 Drew Anderson So Foothill Technology 14:29.4 7:38 17/22 17/22 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
62 Andrea Salas Oxnard High School 14:29.6 7:38
63 Julia White Saint Bonaventure 14:32.2 7:39
64 Maria Munoz So Foothill Technology 14:35.9 7:41 18/22 18/22 1/3 15:15
(0:39)
15:15
(0:39)
15:15
(0:39)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
65 Isabella Edgmond Fr Foothill Technology 14:38.9 7:43 19/22 19/22 1/3
66 Andrea Martinez Oxnard High School 14:41 7:44
67 Marina Wolowicz Fr Foothill Technology 14:44.3 7:45 20/22 20/22 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
68 Jenna Peterson Ventura High School 14:51.5 7:49
69 Jocelyne Garcia Oxnard High School 14:51.8 7:49
70 Lexi Thomas Malibu 14:52.7 7:50
71 Esmeralda Renteria Oxnard High School 14:54.8 7:51
72 Jasmine Andres Oxnard High School 15:00.8 7:54
73 Jennifer Perez Oxnard High School 15:03.5 7:56
74 Valeria Purzer Malibu 15:03.6 7:56
75 Ava Rosenthal Ventura High School 15:13.1 8:01
76 Anna Ramirez Santa Paula HS 15:16.1 8:02
77 Claire Ortiz Ventura High School 15:17.8 8:03
78 Diana Nunez Santa Paula HS 15:20.5 8:04
79 Daisy Gutierrez Santa Paula HS 15:21.7 8:05
80 Johana Salinas Santa Paula HS 15:26.7 8:08
81 Alyna Zarate Santa Clara 15:28.9 8:09
82 Aayah Bdour Oxnard High School 15:29.5 8:09
83 Jessica Rosales Oxnard High School 15:33.3 8:11
84 Carolina Martinez Santa Paula HS 15:37.7 8:14
85 Esmeralda Perez Santa Paula HS 15:38.5 8:14
86 Karla Delgado Oxnard High School 15:40.7 8:15
87 Stephani Ordaz Oxnard High School 15:42.9 8:16
88 Nina Delaney Malibu 15:48.6 8:19
89 Sofia Sanchez Santa Paula HS 15:50.6 8:20
90 Brooke Ramirez Santa Paula HS 15:54.9 8:23
91 Sofia Lawson Fr Foothill Technology 15:55.7 8:23 21/22 21/22 2/3 17:13
(1:18)
17:13
(1:18)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
92 Audrey Dewey Oaks Christian 15:56.2 8:23
93 Alainah Campos Santa Paula HS 16:01.1 8:26
94 Rosely Jimenez Santa Paula HS 16:12.4 8:32
95 Jasmine Vega Fillmore 16:16.4 8:34
96 Victoria Chavez Oxnard High School 16:19.8 8:36
97 Maya Thompson So Foothill Technology 16:26.3 8:39 22/22 22/22 2/3 15:30 15:30
98 Janely Quijas Santa Paula HS 16:39.3 8:46
99 Jazmin Garcia Oxnard High School 16:40.2 8:46
100 Lauren Peters Oaks Christian 16:41.4 8:47
101 Angelique Vidal Santa Paula HS 16:42.6 8:48
102 Jovanna Ruiz Oxnard High School 16:44.1 8:48
103 Selena Palazuelos Oxnard High School 16:49.1 8:51
104 Ashlynn Allon Oxnard High School 17:22.9 9:09
105 Andrea Amaya Santa Paula HS 17:25.9 9:10
106 Sabrina Ramirez Santa Clara 17:30 9:13
107 Ebony Venegas Fillmore 17:31.1 9:13
108 Isabel De la cruz Fillmore 17:31.3 9:13
109 Stephanie Velazquez Oxnard High School 17:32.8 9:14
110 Maribel Mejia Fillmore 17:36.8 9:16
111 Mahsun Sadeghi Malibu 17:38.4 9:17
112 Natalie Rodriguez Santa Paula HS 17:41.7 9:19
113 Benet Couchard Ventura High School 17:42.4 9:19
114 Briana Perez Oxnard High School 17:45.1 9:21
115 Hanna Rezendez Santa Clara 17:46.8 9:21
116 Mairely Gomez Santa Paula HS 17:49.1 9:23
117 Alexis Vasquez Oxnard High School 18:16.3 9:37
118 Zoie Hernandez Ventura High School 18:31.4 9:45
119 Kate Mardsen Ventura High School 18:41.2 9:50
120 Rosie Zamora Santa Paula HS 19:06.4 10:03
121 Mya Conboy Ventura High School 19:15.3 10:08
122 Daisy Guerrero Fillmore 19:26.8 10:14
123 Yessica Zavala Santa Paula HS 20:22.7 10:44
124 Sophia O'brien Malibu 20:23.2 10:44
125 Diana Martinez Oxnard High School 22:56.3 12:04
126 Destyni Zavala Santa Paula HS 23:20.6 12:17
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Foothill Technology
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:37
58:31
11:42
6:10
20 Brooke Secreto
So
11:27
6:01
2
Lauren Kearney
Sr
11:35
6:06
3
Hana Vrablik
Sr
11:42
6:09
4
Hannah Dearman-So
So
11:44
6:11
5
Kennedy Gomez
Sr
12:04
6:21
6
Blythe Blakeman
Sr
12:07
6:23
7
Addison Munroe
Jr
12:17
6:28
9
2 Oaks Christian
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:34
61:20
12:16
6:27
50 Janiah Brown
-
11:09
5:52
1
Kate Cuadrado
-
12:11
6:25
8
Anika Erlenborn
-
12:38
6:39
12
Abby Turk
-
12:40
6:40
13
Mikayla Erlenborn
-
12:43
6:41
16
Skylar Alves
-
14:12
7:28
39
Audrey Dewey
-
15:56
8:23
50
3 Ventura High School
5-4-4-3-3
Gap: 0:52
65:26
13:05
6:53
107 Page Malia
-
12:43
6:41
15
Lizbeth Ramirez
-
12:43
6:42
17
Carmen Ibarra
-
13:03
6:52
19
Alice Mccoy
-
13:23
7:03
25
Tatum Luoma
-
13:35
7:09
31
Marisa Jones
-
13:49
7:16
35
Ava Hall
-
13:57
7:21
36
4 Oxnard High School
6-5-5-5-4
Gap: 0:35
66:04
13:13
6:57
109 Brandy Bibian
-
12:50
6:45
18
Phoenix Judd
-
13:13
6:57
20
Delia Ceja
-
13:16
6:59
21
Esmeralda Casas
-
13:21
7:02
24
Abril Orozco
-
13:25
7:04
26
Kimberly Tapia
-
13:27
7:05
27
Natalie Mummery
-
13:34
7:09
30
5 Saint Bonaventure
4-3-3-4-5
Gap: 1:50
66:38
13:20
7:01
123 Angelica Alcala
-
12:36
6:38
11
Gisele Ortega
-
12:41
6:41
14
Martiza Rangel
-
13:18
7:00
23
Bella Garfias
-
13:37
7:10
32
Priscilla Segovia
-
14:26
7:36
43
Julia White
-
14:32
7:39
44




6 Santa Paula HS
7-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:51
68:09
13:38
7:10
149 Nora Shah
-
13:17
6:59
22
Giselle Escobar
-
13:31
7:07
28
Joanna Abarca
-
13:31
7:07
29
Jazalyn Ramos
-
13:42
7:13
33
Jordan Zavala
-
14:08
7:26
37
Anna Ramirez
-
15:16
8:02
47
Diana Nunez
-
15:21
8:04
48
7 Fillmore
3-6-7-7-7
Gap: 4:57
75:02
15:00
7:54
194 Nicole Gonzalez
-
12:35
6:37
10
Isabella De la cruz
-
14:20
7:32
40
Angelica Herrera
-
14:20
7:33
41
Jasmine Vega
-
16:16
8:34
51
Ebony Venegas
-
17:31
9:13
52
Isabel De la cruz
-
17:31
9:13
53
Maribel Mejia
-
17:37
9:16
54
8 Malibu
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:18
72:15
14:27
7:36
205 Aiden Reid
-
13:45
7:14
34
Adina Berg
-
14:11
7:28
38
Janet Purtell
-
14:22
7:34
42
Lexi Thomas
-
14:53
7:50
45
Valeria Purzer
-
15:04
7:56
46
Nina Delaney
-
15:49
8:19
49
Mahsun Sadeghi
-
17:38
9:17
55
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Foothill Technology
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:01
62:32
12:30
6:35
15 Blythe Blakeman
Sr
12:07
6:23
1
Addison Munroe
Jr
12:17
6:28
2
Carly Leandro
Jr
12:26
6:33
3
Gretchen Scherrei
Jr
12:32
6:36
4
Sofie Prieto
Fr
13:09
6:55
5
Angelina Gray-Reyes
Fr
13:11
6:56
6
Maya Diaz
Fr
13:19
7:00
7
2 Oxnard High School
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:29
68:27
13:41
7:12
51 Kimberly Tapia
-
13:27
7:05
8
Natalie Mummery
-
13:34
7:09
9
Aleli Luis
-
13:42
7:13
10
Cristina Cortes
-
13:48
7:16
11
Itzel Solano
-
13:56
7:20
13
Alexa Hernandez
-
13:59
7:22
15
Daniella Viorato
-
14:14
7:30
17
3 Ventura High School
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:02
71:15
14:15
7:30
79 Marisa Jones
-
13:49
7:16
12
Ava Hall
-
13:57
7:21
14
Avery Kightlinger
-
14:13
7:29
16
Laura Sangiacomo
-
14:24
7:34
18
Jenna Peterson
-
14:52
7:49
19
Ava Rosenthal
-
15:13
8:01
20
Claire Ortiz
-
15:18
8:03
22
4 Santa Paula HS
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:22
77:03
15:25
8:07
119 Anna Ramirez
-
15:16
8:02
21
Diana Nunez
-
15:21
8:04
23
Daisy Gutierrez
-
15:22
8:05
24
Johana Salinas
-
15:27
8:08
25
Carolina Martinez
-
15:38
8:14
26
Esmeralda Perez
-
15:39
8:14
27
Sofia Sanchez
-
15:51
8:20
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Foothill Technology
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:48
68:00
13:36
7:09
15 Angelina Gray-Reyes
Fr
13:11
6:56
1
Maya Diaz
Fr
13:19
7:00
2
Kianna Flores
So
13:45
7:14
3
Brianna Valdavinos
So
13:46
7:15
4
Quinn Dinkler
Jr
13:59
7:22
5
Acacia Crouch
Fr
14:17
7:31
8
Drew Anderson
So
14:29
7:38
10
2 Oxnard High School
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:42
71:50
14:22
7:34
45 Alexa Hernandez
-
13:59
7:22
6
Daniella Viorato
-
14:14
7:30
7
Giselle Perez
-
14:26
7:36
9
Andrea Salas
-
14:30
7:38
11
Andrea Martinez
-
14:41
7:44
12
Jocelyne Garcia
-
14:52
7:49
13
Esmeralda Renteria
-
14:55
7:51
14
3 Santa Paula HS
4-4-3-3-3
Gap: 0:34
79:38
15:56
8:23
95 Esmeralda Perez
-
15:39
8:14
17
Sofia Sanchez
-
15:51
8:20
18
Brooke Ramirez
-
15:55
8:23
19
Alainah Campos
-
16:01
8:26
20
Rosely Jimenez
-
16:12
8:32
21
Janely Quijas
-
16:39
8:46
22
Angelique Vidal
-
16:43
8:48
23
4 Ventura High School
3-3-4-4-4
Gap: 3:28
85:26
17:05
9:00
106 Ava Rosenthal
-
15:13
8:01
15
Claire Ortiz
-
15:18
8:03
16
Benet Couchard
-
17:42
9:19
24
Zoie Hernandez
-
18:31
9:45
25
Kate Mardsen
-
18:41
9:50
26
Mya Conboy
-
19:15
10:08
27




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Foothill Technology
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:27
72:45
14:33
7:40
15 Acacia Crouch
Fr
14:17
7:31
1
Drew Anderson
So
14:29
7:38
2
Maria Munoz
So
14:36
7:41
3
Isabella Edgmond
Fr
14:39
7:43
4
Marina Wolowicz
Fr
14:44
7:45
5
Sofia Lawson
Fr
15:56
8:23
13
Maya Thompson
So
16:26
8:39
14
2 Oxnard High School
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:38
75:20
15:04
7:56
40 Jocelyne Garcia
-
14:52
7:49
6
Esmeralda Renteria
-
14:55
7:51
7
Jasmine Andres
-
15:01
7:54
8
Jennifer Perez
-
15:04
7:56
9
Aayah Bdour
-
15:30
8:09
10
Jessica Rosales
-
15:33
8:11
11
Karla Delgado
-
15:41
8:15
12
3 Santa Paula HS
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:10
86:19
17:16
9:05
85 Janely Quijas
-
16:39
8:46
15
Angelique Vidal
-
16:43
8:48
16
Andrea Amaya
-
17:26
9:10
17
Natalie Rodriguez
-
17:42
9:19
18
Mairely Gomez
-
17:49
9:23
19
Rosie Zamora
-
19:06
10:03
20
Yessica Zavala
-
20:23
10:44
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

1 races + combined.


All Boys Races

1 races + combined.