Foothill Technology Results from the Hoka One 2 Mile Preseason at Buena HS Track on 8/24/19

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Bowman, Madison Fr Open 14:29.9 7:15 2 43/112 9/21 9/21 3/5
Crouch, Acacia So Open 14:43.18 7:22 2 48/112 12/21 12/21 2/5 15:48
(1:05,6.8)
15:48
(1:05,6.8)
15:48
(1:05,6.8)
15:48
(1:05,6.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Dearman-So, Hannah Jr Open 12:26.19 6:13 2 9/112 2/21 2/21 3/7 12:13 12:13 12:13 12:13
Dibblee, Kaitlyn So Open 16:18.68 8:09 2 84/112 16/21 16/21 3/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
Flores, Kianna Jr Open 13:17.09 6:39 2 21/112 6/21 6/21 2/6 13:37
(0:19,2.4)
13:37
(0:19,2.4)
13:37
(0:19,2.4)
13:37
(0:19,2.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Gray-Reyes, Angelina So Open 13:28.09 6:44 2 25/112 7/21 7/21 1/5 14:12
(0:44,5.2)
14:12
(0:44,5.2)
14:12
(0:44,5.2)
14:12
(0:44,5.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Herrera, Norelyn Fr Open 16:59.84 8:30 2 95/112 19/21 19/21 3/3
Lawson, Sofia So Open 15:04.51 7:32 2 57/112 14/21 14/21 2/5 22:40
(7:36,33.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Leandro, Carly Sr Open 12:37.72 6:19 2 10/112 3/21 3/21 3/7 12:59
(0:21,2.7)
12:59
(0:21,2.7)
12:53
(0:15,1.9)
12:53
(0:15,1.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Mendoza, Kassie Jr Open 14:50.25 7:25 2 53/112 13/21 13/21 2/5
Munoz, Maria Jr Open 14:33.31 7:17 2 44/112 10/21 10/21 3/5 14:51
(0:17,1.9)
14:51
(0:17,1.9)
14:51
(0:17,1.9)
14:51
(0:17,1.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Munroe, Addison Sr Open 14:35.2 7:18 2 47/112 11/21 11/21 2/5 12:30 12:30 12:30 12:30
O'Neil, Caitlyn Fr Open 17:30.94 8:45 2 101/112 21/21 21/21 3/3
Prieto, Sofie So Open 13:16.99 6:38 2 20/112 5/21 5/21 2/7 14:21
(1:04,7.5)
14:21
(1:04,7.5)
14:21
(1:04,7.5)
14:21
(1:04,7.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Pyle, Elissa Fr Open 16:37.12 8:19 2 88/112 17/21 17/21 3/4
Scherrei, Gretchen Sr Open 12:07.67 6:04 2 6/112 1/21 1/21 3/8 12:35
(0:28,3.7)
12:35
(0:28,3.7)
12:35
(0:28,3.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR, DPR)
Schultz, Renee Fr Open 14:17.51 7:09 2 39/112 8/21 8/21 3/5
Seaberg, Jordan Fr Open 16:40.67 8:20 2 90/112 18/21 18/21 3/4 You ROCK! (PG)
Valdovinos, Brianna Jr Open 12:51.82 6:26 2 15/112 4/21 4/21 2/7
Villasenor, Noelle Fr Open 17:11.42 8:36 2 98/112 20/21 20/21 3/3
Ziesk, Carina Fr Open 15:34.92 7:47 2 70/112 15/21 15/21 2/5 You ROCK! (PG)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
Open 1st 5 3/7 63:20
1:09
2 6:20 6:04 6:38 60 6:07 60:52 60:52 60:52 Gretchen Scherrei (6), Hannah Dearman-So (9), Carly Leandro (10), Brianna Valdovinos (15), Sofie Prieto (20)
Open 2nd 5 3/5 70:06
1:16
2 7:01 6:39 7:17 54 6:50 64:59 64:59 64:59 Kianna Flores (2), Angelina Gray-Reyes (4), Renee Schultz (15), Madison Bowman (16), Maria Munoz (17)
Open 3rd 5 2/5 74:48
1:00
2 7:29 7:18 7:47 43 7:15 71:42 71:42 71:42 Addison Munroe (4), Acacia Crouch (5), Kassie Mendoza (8), Sofia Lawson (10), Carina Ziesk (16)
Open 4th 5 3/3 83:48
0:53
2 8:23 8:09 8:36 68 7:42 76:01 76:01 76:01 Kaitlyn Dibblee (9), Elissa Pyle (12), Jordan Seaberg (14), Norelyn Herrera (15), Noelle Villasenor (18)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ruby Sirota-Foster Jr Westlake 11:42.77 5:51
2 Sydney Covington So Westlake 11:49.99 5:55
3 Ashley Gonzalez Sr Westlake 11:56.38 5:58
4 Chandler Bietsch Jr Canyon (Canyon Count 12:06.03 6:03
5 Kayla Young So Canyon (Canyon Count 12:07.05 6:04
6 Gretchen Scherrei Sr Foothill Technology 12:07.67 6:04 1/21 1/21 3/8 12:35
(0:28)
12:35
(0:28)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
7 Angelee Berganio Sr Canyon (Canyon Count 12:09.62 6:05
8 Milca Osorio Jr Canyon (Canyon Count 12:10.23 6:05
9 Hannah Dearman-So Jr Foothill Technology 12:26.19 6:13 2/21 2/21 3/7 12:13 12:13 12:13
10 Carly Leandro Sr Foothill Technology 12:37.72 6:19 3/21 3/21 3/7 12:59
(0:21)
12:59
(0:21)
12:53
(0:15)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
11 Emily Cruz So Canyon (Canyon Count 12:38.96 6:19
12 Anika Erlenborn Jr Oaks Christian 12:46.79 6:23
13 Melissa Duncan Sr Canyon (Canyon Count 12:48.45 6:24
14 Genevieve Herrera Jr Buena 12:50.87 6:25
15 Brianna Valdovinos Jr Foothill Technology 12:51.82 6:26 4/21 4/21 2/7
16 Giselle Escobar Jr Santa Paula 12:59.03 6:30
17 Sarah Colebrooke Fr Oaks Christian 13:07.1 6:34
18 Brenda Garcia Jr Buena 13:11.19 6:36
19 Ana Flores So Westlake 13:15.94 6:38
20 Sofie Prieto So Foothill Technology 13:16.99 6:38 5/21 5/21 2/7 14:21
(1:04)
14:21
(1:04)
14:21
(1:04)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
21 Kianna Flores Jr Foothill Technology 13:17.09 6:39 6/21 6/21 2/6 13:37
(0:19)
13:37
(0:19)
13:37
(0:19)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
22 Maya Martinez Sr Garces Memorial 13:17.11 6:39
23 Alyssa Wood Fr Westlake 13:21.82 6:41
24 Ava Basile Fr Westlake 13:23.5 6:42
25 Angelina Gray-Reyes So Foothill Technology 13:28.09 6:44 7/21 7/21 1/5 14:12
(0:44)
14:12
(0:44)
14:12
(0:44)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
26 Brodie Rogers Fr Westlake 13:33.32 6:47
27 Claire Trask So Buena 13:37 6:49
28 Serena Mejia So Canyon (Canyon Count 13:42.52 6:51
29 Natalie Aluwihare Fr Westlake 13:45.08 6:53
30 Citlali Cruz Fr Westlake 13:49.23 6:55
31 Juliana Diaz So Canyon (Canyon Count 13:50.6 6:55
32 Nora Shah Jr Santa Paula 13:50.93 6:55
33 Sophie Atkins Fr Westlake 13:52.47 6:56
34 Ruby Olavarrieta So Buena 13:52.61 6:56
35 Kali Traversa Fr Westlake 13:57.17 6:59
36 Jessica Farfan Sr Westlake 13:58.02 6:59
37 Bryanna Jackson Sr Canyon (Canyon Count 13:58.07 6:59
38 Caroline McHale So Canyon (Canyon Count 14:16.2 7:08
39 Renee Schultz Fr Foothill Technology 14:17.51 7:09 8/21 8/21 3/5
40 Allison Dewey Sr Oaks Christian 14:20.8 7:10
41 Mina Saldivar So Santa Clara 14:20.93 7:10
42 Ashlynn Ewing Jr Buena 14:27.47 7:14
43 Madison Bowman Fr Foothill Technology 14:29.9 7:15 9/21 9/21 3/5
44 Maria Munoz Jr Foothill Technology 14:33.31 7:17 10/21 10/21 3/5 14:51
(0:17)
14:51
(0:17)
14:51
(0:17)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
45 Valeria Lopez So Westlake 14:33.94 7:17
46 Abby Turk Sr Oaks Christian 14:34.07 7:17
47 Addison Munroe Sr Foothill Technology 14:35.2 7:18 11/21 11/21 2/5 12:30 12:30 12:30
48 Acacia Crouch So Foothill Technology 14:43.18 7:22 12/21 12/21 2/5 15:48
(1:05)
15:48
(1:05)
15:48
(1:05)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
49 Cayden Ewing So Buena 14:44.94 7:22
50 Alyna Zarate Sr Santa Clara 14:47.49 7:24
51 Gracyn Manley Fr Westlake 14:49.59 7:25
52 Julia Lozingot So Canyon (Canyon Count 14:49.82 7:25
53 Kassie Mendoza Jr Foothill Technology 14:50.25 7:25 13/21 13/21 2/5
54 Kyleigh Butts So Canyon (Canyon Count 14:50.72 7:25
55 Lupita Alpuche So Buena 15:02.35 7:31
56 Rachel Gleeson So Buena 15:02.98 7:31
57 Sofia Lawson So Foothill Technology 15:04.51 7:32 14/21 14/21 2/5
58 Amaya Dzul So Buena 15:12.23 7:36
59 Carrie Pond So Westlake 15:12.82 7:36
60 Briana Bautista Fr Westlake 15:14.68 7:37
61 Virydiana Flores Fr Westlake 15:15.15 7:38
62 Jasmine Padilla Fr Canyon (Canyon Count 15:16.33 7:38
63 Sofia Sanchez So Santa Paula 15:16.63 7:38
64 Jordan Zavala Jr Santa Paula 15:18.06 7:39
65 Akela Bonsura So Buena 15:21.04 7:41
66 Ashley Kingsbury So Westlake 15:25.9 7:43
67 Maricela Zacarias So Santa Paula 15:29.14 7:45
68 Bernardita Riffo o Fr Westlake 15:31.28 7:46
69 Ava Okun Fr Buena 15:33.56 7:47
70 Carina Ziesk Fr Foothill Technology 15:34.92 7:47 15/21 15/21 2/5
71 Gabby Bautista So Westlake 15:35 7:48
72 Johana Salinas Sr Santa Paula 15:36.18 7:48
73 Cheyenne Tsuang Fr Canyon (Canyon Count 15:43.76 7:52
74 Andrea Garcia Fr Buena 15:44.64 7:52
75 Kaliah Ramirez Fr Buena 15:48.01 7:54
76 Andrea Felix Jr Buena 15:57.63 7:59
77 Neftali Meza-Carde So Santa Paula 15:58.05 7:59
78 Luna Nienow Sr Westlake 16:02.48 8:01
79 Kayla Washington So Buena 16:04.68 8:02
80 Emily Mancini Fr Canyon (Canyon Count 16:04.82 8:02
81 Jaya Peruvemba Sr Westlake 16:13.99 8:07
82 Ava Meile Jr Oaks Christian 16:18.19 8:09
83 Eliza Bonsura So Buena 16:18.45 8:09
84 Kaitlyn Dibblee So Foothill Technology 16:18.68 8:09 16/21 16/21 3/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
85 Maritza Melgoza So Buena 16:31.37 8:16
86 Savannah Valdez Fr Buena 16:31.97 8:16
87 Angela Medina Sr Santa Paula 16:33.51 8:17
88 Elissa Pyle Fr Foothill Technology 16:37.12 8:19 17/21 17/21 3/4
89 Inas Barrkoudi Fr Buena 16:39.2 8:20
90 Jordan Seaberg Fr Foothill Technology 16:40.67 8:20 18/21 18/21 3/4
91 Brooke Ramirez So Santa Paula 16:50.67 8:25
92 Jade Duce Fr Westlake 16:52.26 8:26
93 Jocelyn Guzman So Santa Paula 16:52.53 8:26
94 Janely Quijas So Santa Paula 16:59.81 8:30
95 Norelyn Herrera Fr Foothill Technology 16:59.84 8:30 19/21 19/21 3/3
96 Sierra Ruiz Fr Buena 17:05.38 8:33
97 Mariah Diaz So Buena 17:08.3 8:34
98 Noelle Villasenor Fr Foothill Technology 17:11.42 8:36 20/21 20/21 3/3
99 Medina Jennifer Sr Santa Paula 17:15.21 8:38
100 Kaliona Hernandez Fr Buena 17:27.79 8:44
101 Caitlyn O'Neil Fr Foothill Technology 17:30.94 8:45 21/21 21/21 3/3
102 Alainah Campos Jr Santa Paula 17:37.48 8:49
103 Julia Nicely Jr Buena 17:53.14 8:57
104 Sabrina Ramirez Sr Santa Clara 17:54.99 8:57
105 Yvana Zarate So Santa Clara 18:45.13 9:23
106 Catherine Hernandez So Santa Clara 18:50.34 9:25
107 Mairely Gomez Jr Santa Paula 18:50.53 9:25
108 Brianna Tobias Sr Santa Paula 19:01.86 9:31
109 Kayla Medrano Fr Santa Paula 19:05.59 9:33
110 Yessica Zavala Sr Santa Paula 19:06.33 9:33
111 Monse Santoyo Sr Santa Clara 20:01.47 10:01
112 Diana Tobias Sr Santa Paula 20:27.87 10:14
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Open 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Canyon (Canyon Count
2-2-2-1-1
Gap: 0:33
61:12
12:14
6:07
35 Chandler Bietsch
Jr
12:06
6:03
4
Kayla Young
So
12:07
6:04
5
Angelee Berganio
Sr
12:10
6:05
7
Milca Osorio
Jr
12:10
6:05
8
Emily Cruz
So
12:39
6:19
11
Melissa Duncan
Sr
12:48
6:24
13
Serena Mejia
So
13:43
6:51
27
2 Westlake
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 1:39
62:07
12:25
6:13
47 Ruby Sirota-Foster
Jr
11:43
5:51
1
Sydney Covington
So
11:50
5:55
2
Ashley Gonzalez
Sr
11:56
5:58
3
Ana Flores
So
13:16
6:38
19
Alyssa Wood
Fr
13:22
6:41
22
Ava Basile
Fr
13:24
6:42
23
Brodie Rogers
Fr
13:33
6:47
25
3 Foothill Technology
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:09
63:20
12:40
6:20
60 Gretchen Scherrei
Sr
12:08
6:04
6
Hannah Dearman-So
Jr
12:26
6:13
9
Carly Leandro
Sr
12:38
6:19
10
Brianna Valdovinos
Jr
12:52
6:26
15
Sofie Prieto
So
13:17
6:38
20
Kianna Flores
Jr
13:17
6:39
21
Angelina Gray-Reyes
So
13:28
6:44
24
4 Buena
5-5-4-4-4
Gap: 1:37
67:59
13:36
6:48
119 Genevieve Herrera
Jr
12:51
6:25
14
Brenda Garcia
Jr
13:11
6:36
18
Claire Trask
So
13:37
6:49
26
Ruby Olavarrieta
So
13:53
6:56
29
Ashlynn Ewing
Jr
14:27
7:14
32
Cayden Ewing
So
14:45
7:22
34
Lupita Alpuche
So
15:02
7:31
36
5 Oaks Christian
4-4-5-5-5
Gap: 3:31
71:07
14:13
7:07
134 Anika Erlenborn
Jr
12:47
6:23
12
Sarah Colebrooke
Fr
13:07
6:34
17
Allison Dewey
Sr
14:21
7:10
30
Abby Turk
Sr
14:34
7:17
33
Ava Meile
Jr
16:18
8:09
42








6 Santa Paula
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:30
72:54
14:35
7:17
158 Giselle Escobar
Jr
12:59
6:30
16
Nora Shah
Jr
13:51
6:55
28
Sofia Sanchez
So
15:17
7:38
37
Jordan Zavala
Jr
15:18
7:39
38
Maricela Zacarias
So
15:29
7:45
39
Johana Salinas
Sr
15:36
7:48
40
Neftali Meza-Carde
So
15:58
7:59
41
7 Santa Clara
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 4:29
84:39
16:56
8:28
198 Mina Saldivar
So
14:21
7:10
31
Alyna Zarate
Sr
14:47
7:24
35
Sabrina Ramirez
Sr
17:55
8:57
43
Yvana Zarate
So
18:45
9:23
44
Catherine Hernandez
So
18:50
9:25
45
Monse Santoyo
Sr
20:01
10:01
46




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Open 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Westlake
3-3-1-1-1
Gap: 0:29
68:24
13:41
6:50
33 Ava Basile
Fr
13:24
6:42
3
Brodie Rogers
Fr
13:33
6:47
5
Natalie Aluwihare
Fr
13:45
6:53
7
Citlali Cruz
Fr
13:49
6:55
8
Sophie Atkins
Fr
13:52
6:56
10
Kali Traversa
Fr
13:57
6:59
11
Jessica Farfan
Sr
13:58
6:59
12
2 Canyon (Canyon Count
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:28
68:36
13:43
6:52
43 Melissa Duncan
Sr
12:48
6:24
1
Serena Mejia
So
13:43
6:51
6
Juliana Diaz
So
13:51
6:55
9
Bryanna Jackson
Sr
13:58
6:59
13
Caroline McHale
So
14:16
7:08
14
Julia Lozingot
So
14:50
7:25
21
Kyleigh Butts
So
14:51
7:25
22
3 Foothill Technology
2-1-3-3-3
Gap: 1:16
70:06
14:01
7:01
54 Kianna Flores
Jr
13:17
6:39
2
Angelina Gray-Reyes
So
13:28
6:44
4
Renee Schultz
Fr
14:18
7:09
15
Madison Bowman
Fr
14:30
7:15
16
Maria Munoz
Jr
14:33
7:17
17
Addison Munroe
Sr
14:35
7:18
18
Acacia Crouch
So
14:43
7:22
19
4 Buena
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:36
75:24
15:05
7:32
118 Cayden Ewing
So
14:45
7:22
20
Lupita Alpuche
So
15:02
7:31
23
Rachel Gleeson
So
15:03
7:31
24
Amaya Dzul
So
15:12
7:36
25
Akela Bonsura
So
15:21
7:41
26
Ava Okun
Fr
15:34
7:47
27
Andrea Garcia
Fr
15:45
7:52
29
5 Santa Paula
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:16
81:51
16:22
8:11
154 Johana Salinas
Sr
15:36
7:48
28
Neftali Meza-Carde
So
15:58
7:59
30
Angela Medina
Sr
16:34
8:17
31
Brooke Ramirez
So
16:51
8:25
32
Jocelyn Guzman
So
16:53
8:26
33
Janely Quijas
So
17:00
8:30
34
Medina Jennifer
Sr
17:15
8:38
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Open 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Westlake
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:16
72:32
14:30
7:15
23 Kali Traversa
Fr
13:57
6:59
1
Jessica Farfan
Sr
13:58
6:59
2
Valeria Lopez
So
14:34
7:17
3
Gracyn Manley
Fr
14:50
7:25
6
Carrie Pond
So
15:13
7:36
11
Briana Bautista
Fr
15:15
7:37
12
Virydiana Flores
Fr
15:15
7:38
13
2 Foothill Technology
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:00
74:48
14:58
7:29
43 Addison Munroe
Sr
14:35
7:18
4
Acacia Crouch
So
14:43
7:22
5
Kassie Mendoza
Jr
14:50
7:25
8
Sofia Lawson
So
15:05
7:32
10
Carina Ziesk
Fr
15:35
7:47
16
Kaitlyn Dibblee
So
16:19
8:09
24
Elissa Pyle
Fr
16:37
8:19
26
3 Canyon (Canyon Count
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:15
76:45
15:21
7:41
69 Julia Lozingot
So
14:50
7:25
7
Kyleigh Butts
So
14:51
7:25
9
Jasmine Padilla
Fr
15:16
7:38
14
Cheyenne Tsuang
Fr
15:44
7:52
17
Emily Mancini
Fr
16:05
8:02
22








4 Buena
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:31
79:09
15:50
7:55
93 Ava Okun
Fr
15:34
7:47
15
Andrea Garcia
Fr
15:45
7:52
18
Kaliah Ramirez
Fr
15:48
7:54
19
Andrea Felix
Jr
15:58
7:59
20
Kayla Washington
So
16:05
8:02
21
Eliza Bonsura
So
16:18
8:09
23
Maritza Melgoza
So
16:31
8:16
25
5 Santa Paula
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:02
89:45
17:57
8:58
145 Janely Quijas
So
17:00
8:30
27
Medina Jennifer
Sr
17:15
8:38
28
Alainah Campos
Jr
17:37
8:49
29
Mairely Gomez
Jr
18:51
9:25
30
Brianna Tobias
Sr
19:02
9:31
31
Kayla Medrano
Fr
19:06
9:33
32
Yessica Zavala
Sr
19:06
9:33
33
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Open 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Westlake
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:20
77:02
15:24
7:42
15 Briana Bautista
Fr
15:15
7:37
1
Virydiana Flores
Fr
15:15
7:38
2
Ashley Kingsbury
So
15:26
7:43
3
Bernardita Riffo o
Fr
15:31
7:46
4
Gabby Bautista
So
15:35
7:48
5
Luna Nienow
Sr
16:02
8:01
6
Jaya Peruvemba
Sr
16:14
8:07
7
2 Buena
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:47
83:06
16:37
8:19
58 Eliza Bonsura
So
16:18
8:09
8
Maritza Melgoza
So
16:31
8:16
10
Savannah Valdez
Fr
16:32
8:16
11
Inas Barrkoudi
Fr
16:39
8:20
13
Sierra Ruiz
Fr
17:05
8:33
16
Mariah Diaz
So
17:08
8:34
17
Kaliona Hernandez
Fr
17:28
8:44
19
3 Foothill Technology
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:53
83:48
16:46
8:23
68 Kaitlyn Dibblee
So
16:19
8:09
9
Elissa Pyle
Fr
16:37
8:19
12
Jordan Seaberg
Fr
16:41
8:20
14
Norelyn Herrera
Fr
17:00
8:30
15
Noelle Villasenor
Fr
17:11
8:36
18
Caitlyn O'Neil
Fr
17:31
8:45
20




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

1 races + combined.


All Boys Races

1 races + combined.