Foothill Technology Results from the Footlocker West Regional at Mt. Sac on 12/7/19

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Crouch, Acacia So So 21:20.7 7:37 2.8 219/298 1/1 3/4 107/127
Lawson, Sofia So So 22:25.2 8:00 2.8 248/298 2/2 4/4 53/59
Munoz, Maria Jr Jr 19:56 7:07 2.8 142/292 1/1 2/4 89/123
Prieto, Sofie So So 18:10.3 6:29 2.8 77/298 1/2 1/4 52/127
Secreto, Brooke Jr V 17:42.2 5:43 3.1 18/111 1/1 1/1 17/80 19:37
(1:55,9.7)
19:37
(1:55,9.7)
19:37
(1:55,9.7)
17:33 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Mia Barnett Jr LA CRESCENTA CA 17:02.4 5:30
2 Skyler Wallace Sr CARLSBAD CA 17:06.3 5:31
3 Anna Martin Sr LEHI UT 17:06.7 5:31
4 Grace Ping Jr PHOENIX AZ 17:08 5:32
5 Sofia Abrego So PORTER RANCH CA 17:08.4 5:32
6 Ella Borsheim So TACOMA WA 17:09 5:32
7 Carly Corsinita Sr MISSION VIEJO CA 17:10.2 5:32
8 Dalia Frias So HERMOSA BEACH CA 17:10.7 5:32
9 Abby Kendrick Jr MISSOULA MT 17:10.8 5:33
10 Cate Joaquin So CARMICHAEL CA 17:14.8 5:34
11 Amber Rios Jr ONTARIO CA 17:28.6 5:38
12 Hana Catsimanes Sr SAN CLEMENTE CA 17:30.2 5:39
13 Morgan Jensen Sr SANDY UT 17:30.9 5:39
14 Aliandrea Upshaw Sr FORT DEFIANCE AZ 17:31.9 5:39
15 Bella Longo Jr SAN MARCOS CA 17:34.4 5:40
16 Stormy Wallace So CARLSBAD CA 17:35.4 5:40
17 Hannah Riggins Fr SAN DIEGO CA 17:38.5 5:41
18 Brooke Secreto Jr Foothill Technology 17:42.2 5:43 1/1 1/1 17/80 19:37
(1:55)
19:37
(1:55)
19:37
(1:55)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
19 Emma Heslop Jr SARATOGA SPRINGS UT 17:42.6 5:43
20 Allura Markow Fr UNA 17:43.7 5:43
21 Erika Nyberg Fr CLOVIS CA 17:45.8 5:44
22 Jessica Hill Sr WASHINGTON UT 17:47.5 5:44
23 Madison Seegmiller Sr RIVERTON UT 17:48.1 5:45
24 Miliana Perez So Clovis North HS 17:48.1 5:45
25 Alaina Zamorano Jr EL CAJON CA 17:48.3 5:45
26 Penelope Smerdon Jr RENO NV 17:51.6 5:46
27 Emma Hadley So ANAHEIM CA 17:52.6 5:46
28 Aayiana Fuller Sr SPOKANE VALLEY WA 17:52.6 5:46
29 Sierra Burror Jr BISHOP CA 17:53.1 5:46
30 Lauren Jorgensen Jr TUCSON AZ 17:53.6 5:46
31 Azza Borovicka Swanson Sr BEND OR 17:55.4 5:47
32 Tiani Goeson So VICTORVILLE CA 17:56.2 5:47
33 Nia Lamas So SANGER CA 17:59.1 5:48
34 Emily Richards Jr ALISO VIEJO CA 17:59.9 5:48
35 Ashley Learn Jr SAN DIEGO CA 18:01 5:49
36 Sydnee Dyer Jr SAINT GEORGE UT 18:03.2 5:49
37 Riley Rodriguez So UPLAND CA 18:05.7 5:50
38 Navaya Zales So SAN DIEGO CA 18:06.1 5:50
39 Annika Salz So SAN DIEGO CA 18:06.3 5:50
40 Samantha Lee Sr OGDEN UT 18:06.3 5:50
41 Natalia Quintero Jr LOS ANGELES CA 18:08.6 5:51
42 Whitney Valenti Sr BREA CA 18:09.6 5:51
43 Mia Chavez So CHINO CA 18:10.4 5:52
44 Kelsie Yamano Jr SAN CLEMENTE CA 18:12 5:52
45 Mia Douge Sr BREA CA 18:14.9 5:53
46 Gianna Mendoza Sr LOS GATOS CA 18:15.4 5:53
47 Azalea Segura-mora Sr CLAREMONT CA 18:16.7 5:54
48 Mary Deeik Jr NAPA CA 18:21.9 5:55
49 Mia Bergman Jr LA HABRA CA 18:22 5:55
50 Hannah Fredericks Jr CASTAIC CA 18:23.4 5:56
51 Allyson Peterson Jr BATTLE GROUND WA 18:24.4 5:56
52 Taylor Jones Fr ARROYO GRANDE CA 18:24.5 5:56
53 Amy Brown Sr RAMONA CA 18:25.1 5:56
54 Jenna Kim Sr SAN DIEGO CA 18:25.4 5:57
55 Sarah Bentley Sr PACIFIC PALISADES CA 18:27.1 5:57
56 Madeline Minutelli Jr LA MESA CA 18:29.5 5:58
57 Lily Albert Jr TORRANCE CA 18:30.5 5:58
58 Lauren Luekenga Sr SAINT GEORGE UT 18:32.5 5:59
59 Sydney Morrow So SOUTH PASADENA CA 18:32.7 5:59
60 Madison Yen Sr SAN JOSE CA 18:33 5:59
61 Daniela Quintero So LOS ANGELES CA 18:34 5:59
62 Kyra Compton So ENCINITAS CA 18:34.3 5:59
63 Emily Naylor So KANEOHE HI 18:36.5 6:00
64 Terra Trom Sr BOZEMAN MT 18:37.9 6:01
65 Hermela Abrha Sr SAN JOSE CA 18:38.9 6:01
66 Alli Baker Jr WASHINGTON UT 18:40.6 6:01
67 Samantha Ulloa Sr VICTORVILLE CA 18:40.9 6:02
68 Isabella Schrader Sr ALBUQUERQUE NM 18:41.3 6:02
69 Rebeca Coronado Jr SANGER CA 18:41.8 6:02
70 Rebekah Niednagel So ENCINITAS CA 18:42.2 6:02
71 Sarah Paino Jr ANAHEIM CA 18:44.3 6:03
72 Stella Gladden So VISTA CA 18:45.2 6:03
73 Halle Caviness Sr SPOKANE WA 18:46.3 6:03
74 Sydney Weaber Jr ENCINITAS CA 18:46.9 6:04
75 Carolinh Calvert Sr LAKESIDE CA 18:47.7 6:04
76 Alyssa Becker Jr SEABECK WA 18:48 6:04
77 Sophia Zago Sr HAWTHORNE CA 18:48.1 6:04
78 Cassidy Teuscher Sr PLEASANT GROVE UT 18:48.9 6:04
79 Audrey Suarez Jr PASADENA CA 18:54 6:06
80 Katelyn Vuong Sr WEST COVINA CA 18:57 6:07
81 Kathryn Allred Sr OGDEN UT 18:57.5 6:07
82 Madelyn Buckley Sr NINE MILE FALLS WA 18:57.7 6:07
83 Layla Ruiz Jr WATSONVILLE CA 18:57.8 6:07
84 Michelle Barajas Sr FONTANA CA 18:59.4 6:08
85 Natalie Perez So HAYWARD CA 18:59.4 6:08
86 Matise Mulch So NINE MILE FALLS WA 19:04.4 6:09
87 Ashlyn Leath Fr Clovis North HS 19:11.3 6:11
88 Tate Beasley Jr OGDEN UT 19:11.5 6:11
89 Ashley Busienei So SANTA ROSA CA 19:12.8 6:12
90 Lindsay Butler Sr SPOKANE WA 19:13 6:12
91 Marisol Aguilar Sr VICTORVILLE CA 19:16.9 6:13
92 Madelyn Shipman Jr RENO NV 19:17.3 6:13
93 Lexi Jonart Jr MAGNA UT 19:17.7 6:13
94 Carly Zamudio Sr SAN JOSE CA 19:18.8 6:14
95 Breanna Day Sr EAGLE RIVER AK 19:19 6:14
96 Audrey Thronson So SPOKANE WA 19:21.9 6:15
97 Lauren Delgado Sr GRANADA HILLS CA 19:22.8 6:15
98 Amiyah Johnson Sr TACOMA WA 19:23.8 6:15
99 Eva Mountzouris Sr SAN DIEGO CA 19:27.4 6:17
100 Rachel Winterton Sr SALT LAKE CITY UT 19:34.9 6:19
101 Vivian Frisk Jr SAN BERNARDINO CA 19:38.8 6:20
102 Aila Owens Jr ALAMADA CA 19:51.3 6:24
103 Raquel Chavez Sr LOS LUNAS NM 19:55.3 6:26
104 Camille Jensen Jr SALT LAKE CITY UT 20:02.4 6:28
105 Alex Moore Sr BOZEMAN MT 20:05.2 6:29
106 Phoebe Wolfe Lyons Fr SANTA BARBARA CA 20:16.6 6:32
107 Kaia Swegler Richmond Jr LANGLEY WA 20:39.9 6:40
108 Brenna Butler So PALMDALE CA 20:44.8 6:42
109 Halia Smithley Sr PALMDALE CA 20:47.7 6:42
110 Riley Briones So PALMDALE CA 20:53.1 6:44
111 Elizabeth Stetina So WHITTIER CA 21:40 6:59
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Mackenzie Rogers So POWAY CA 15:55.1 5:41
2 Shea Conroy So CEDAR HILLS UT 16:13.6 5:48
3 Addi Bruening So SOUTH JORDAN UT 16:18.1 5:49
4 Hazel Baird So AMERICAN FORK UT 16:19.3 5:50
5 Eloise Martenson So ENCINITAS CA 16:22.6 5:51
6 Kendra Painter So BREA CA 16:24.1 5:51
7 Caroline Rupper So SANDY UT 16:24.1 5:51
8 Sadie Hess So PLEASANT GROVE UT 16:25.2 5:52
9 Lindsey Reed So PLEASANT HILL CA 16:25.8 5:52
10 Alice Groza So SPOKANE WA 16:27.5 5:53
11 Payton Smith So ANCHORAGE AK 16:30 5:54
12 Natalie Jensen So AMERICAN FORK UT 16:31.5 5:54
13 Jessica Moss So IDAHO FALLS ID 16:32.3 5:54
14 Kailey Hopkins So AMERICAN FORK UT 16:44.9 5:59
15 Kylee Shakespeare So VERADALE WA 16:47 6:00
16 Maia Marquez So DUBLIN CA 16:47.9 6:00
17 Riley Capuano So LOS ALTOS CA 16:48.2 6:00
18 Grace Walker So ANAHEIM CA 16:49.8 6:01
19 Makayla Pitcher So EAGLE MOUNTAIN UT 16:52.6 6:02
20 Emily Wernli So BREA CA 16:53.6 6:02
21 Lexi Arambulo So SAN DIEGO CA 16:55.8 6:03
22 Marcela Carver So PLEASANT GROVE UT 16:59.9 6:04
23 Sarah Klem So IRVINE CA 17:00.8 6:05
24 Allison Yee So CLOVIS CA 17:01.1 6:05
25 Alanna Parker So SPOKANE WA 17:02 6:05
26 Alexis Parker So SPOKANE WA 17:03.8 6:06
27 Avery Moore So AMERICAN FORK UT 17:07.7 6:07
28 Jess Maritn So SOUTH JORDAN UT 17:09.3 6:08
29 Abbie Laurel So CHINO HILLS CA 17:09.5 6:08
30 Alina Ruvalcaba So POWAY CA 17:10.3 6:08
31 Abigail Barlow So AMERICAN FORK UT 17:10.6 6:08
32 Annalise Toillion So SPOKANE WA 17:11.1 6:08
33 Sophia Dudley So YORBA LINDA CA 17:11.2 6:08
34 Annika Engebretson So SAN JOSE CA 17:11.4 6:08
35 Sarah Ellis So ST. GEORGE UTAH 17:11.4 6:08
36 Lila Dominique Salinas So SAN JOSE CA 17:12.5 6:09
37 Clair Garrett So OAKLAND CA 17:14.1 6:09
38 Audrey Carrillo So WEST COVINA CA 17:16.4 6:10
39 Keira Deboard So TEMECULA CA 17:18.2 6:11
40 Lauren Thornley So LAYTON UT 17:20 6:11
41 Kenzy Thomson So SALT LAKE CITY UT 17:20 6:11
42 Alyssa Stratton So AMERICAN FORK UT 17:21.2 6:12
43 Kailani Zufelt So SAINT GEORGE UT 17:22.3 6:12
44 Angelica Milar So GRANADA HILLS CA 17:22.9 6:12
45 Addison Dalton So OGDEN UT 17:23 6:13
46 Cassie Apahidean So BREA CA 17:23.6 6:13
47 Srushti Patil So Lynbrook HS 17:25.3 6:13
48 Heidi Meier So SAN ANSELMO CA 17:26 6:14
49 Jaycee Dunyon So HUNTSVILLE UT 17:26.8 6:14
50 Alice Lei So VISTA CA 17:27.1 6:14
51 Ali Keith So BILLINGS MT 17:28.6 6:15
52 Sienna Bianchi So SANGER CA 17:31.1 6:15
53 Kendra Beck So MISSION VIEJO CA 17:33.2 6:16
54 Eve Mavy So THAYNE WY 17:39.2 6:18
55 Samantha Carver So PLEASANT GROVE UT 17:40.6 6:19
56 Ainslee Robbins So TEMECULA CA 17:42.6 6:20
57 Aspen Gardner So PLEASANT GROVE UT 17:43.2 6:20
58 Claire Stephenson So SOUTH JORDAN UT 17:45.7 6:21
59 Kelly Denninghoff So HENDERSON NV 17:46.4 6:21
60 Sammi Stewart So BOUNTIFUL UT 17:47.5 6:21
61 Allison Bartholomew So PROVO UT 17:49.4 6:22
62 Sarah Winterton So SALT LAKE CITY UT 17:50 6:22
63 Teagan Carr So ORANGE CA 17:50.8 6:22
64 Erin Naylor So RIVERTON UT 17:51.2 6:23
65 Shandy Moore So ONTARIO CA 17:53.5 6:23
66 Skyler Tatum So STOCKTON CA 17:54.5 6:24
67 Kaitlyn Ray So WESTLAKE VILLAGE CA 17:55.6 6:24
68 Shay Pederson So ALTA LOMA CA 17:57 6:25
69 Jaycee Page So SYRACUSE UT 17:59.6 6:26
70 Sophia Kisir So SAN DIEGO CA 18:00.8 6:26
71 Lucy Groberg So SALEM UT 18:02.9 6:27
72 Natasha Bercy So DUBLIN CA 18:05.6 6:28
73 Addison Gibson So RIVERTON UT 18:06.6 6:28
74 Katie Lai So DUBLIN CA 18:06.7 6:28
75 Christine Doman So OGDEN UT 18:06.7 6:28
76 Isabel Castagnola So GRANADA HILLS CA 18:08.2 6:29
77 Sofie Prieto So Foothill Technology 18:10.3 6:29 1/2 1/4 52/127
78 Kate Golding So PROVO UT 18:11 6:30
79 Ella Stevenson So MORGAN UT 18:12.9 6:30
80 Nikki Banuelos So GRANADA HILLS CA 18:14.6 6:31
81 Autumn Hogan So SYRACUSE UT 18:15.8 6:31
82 Haley Meyer So SAN JOSE CA 18:15.9 6:31
83 Megan Arganbright So SURPRISE AZ 18:20.5 6:33
84 Hannah Lukasik So BILLINGS MT 18:21.3 6:33
85 Emery Smith So NORTH SALT LAKE UT 18:22.2 6:34
86 Ellie Lowery So GRANTSVILLE UT 18:22.7 6:34
87 Morgan Hatch So SOUTH JORDAN UT 18:24.4 6:34
88 Kate Tew So HIGHLAND UT 18:24.6 6:35
89 Courtney Giebel So OGDEN UT 18:27 6:35
90 Melodie Wright So LEHI UT 18:29.7 6:36
91 Sydney Horner So RIVERTON UT 18:30 6:36
92 Camilla Bradshaw So AMERICAN FORK UT 18:30.3 6:37
93 Emma Hillam So FRUITLAND ID 18:34.2 6:38
94 Sophie Earley So MORGAN UT 18:35.7 6:38
95 Maleia Alvarez So SANGER CA 18:36.3 6:39
96 Jordan Fawcett So FALLBROOK CA 18:36.8 6:39
97 Emma Stanford So CARLSBAD CA 18:40.1 6:40
98 Lauren Mangum So NORTH OGDEN UT 18:41.6 6:41
99 Isabella Hanks So BOUNTIFUL UT 18:50.1 6:44
100 Crystal Duenas So LOS ANGELES CA 18:51.7 6:44
101 Halle Crowther So BILLINGS MT 18:52.7 6:45
102 Natalyn Membreno So LAKEWOOD CA 18:52.8 6:45
103 Brandi Peck So TEMECULA CA 18:53.5 6:45
104 Berlyn Moreno So MONTEBELLO CA 18:53.6 6:45
105 Rachel Edwards So HIGHLAND UT 18:55.3 6:45
106 Trisha Shangle So DUBLIN CA 18:55.7 6:46
107 Andrea West So HIGHLAND UT 18:56.4 6:46
108 Emma Lund So SOUTH JORDAN UT 18:57.5 6:46
109 Marian Ogden So TOOELE UT 18:58.8 6:47
110 Maggie Clarke So ALPINE UT 18:59.1 6:47
111 Karli Jensen So HERRIMAN UT 19:04.6 6:49
112 Katherine Hatch So ALPINE UT 19:05.9 6:49
113 Makenna Mcarthur So RESEDA CA 19:08.8 6:50
114 Emeri Moore So OREM UT 19:09.7 6:51
115 Natalie Barton So SANTA CLARITA CA 19:10.6 6:51
116 Kenzee Gubler So SAINT GEORGE UT 19:12.6 6:52
117 Samantha Romo So NORWALK CA 19:13.8 6:52
118 Jessie Beazer So TOOELE UT 19:14.7 6:52
119 Alycia English So MENIFEE CA 19:14.9 6:52
120 Emma Noriega So MORENO VALLEY CA 19:15.1 6:53
121 Alexis Dansie So STANSBURY PARK UT 19:15.9 6:53
122 Megan Devries So BOUNTIFUL UT 19:17 6:53
123 Erin Atkinson So MIDVALE UT 19:18 6:54
124 Maryn Wells So CLOVIS CA 19:18.5 6:54
125 Camilla Fielding So OREM UT 19:21.2 6:55
126 Emma Jensen So LAYTON UT 19:23.6 6:56
127 Anna-lece Macklyn So BOUNTIFUL UT 19:24.6 6:56
128 Ryley Klingler So REXBURG ID 19:25.6 6:56
129 Samantha Hernandez So MONTEBELLO CA 19:26.1 6:56
130 Brooklyn Connelly So VERNAL UT 19:27.7 6:57
131 Jessica Molina So SANTA ANA CA 19:28.2 6:57
132 Andrea Baerenwald So ALTA LOMA CA 19:30.9 6:58
133 Isabella Ballesteros So GRANADA HILLS CA 19:31.1 6:58
134 Jane Tew So HIGHLAND UT 19:31.5 6:58
135 Ashley Watson So OGDEN UT 19:32.7 6:59
136 Kate Heywood So MORGAN UT 19:33 6:59
137 Ally Welsh So LEHI UT 19:33.3 6:59
138 Madeline Rippe So CORONA CA 19:33.8 6:59
139 Emma Perez So FILLMORE CA 19:36.3 7:00
140 Kyanne Klein So WASHINGTON UT 19:37 7:00
141 Kennis Borrowman So WASHINGTON UT 19:37.2 7:00
142 Grace Ponczoch So PROVO UT 19:37.8 7:01
143 Emma Silves So TUSTIN CA 19:38.8 7:01
144 Emmalee Hale So AFTON WY 19:39.5 7:01
145 Sarah Klomp So SAINT GEORGE UT 19:40.2 7:02
146 Hailey Thomas So SANTA ANA CA 19:40.9 7:02
147 Lucy Carter So YORBA LINDA CA 19:41 7:02
148 Hannah Schmitt So BOUNTIFUL UT 19:41.2 7:02
149 Hannah Skelton So STOCKTON CA 19:42.2 7:02
150 Sofia Hilario So SANTA CLARITA CA 19:42.7 7:02
151 Gwenyth Dahlin So OGDEN UT 19:42.7 7:02
152 Brianne Ericksen So SALEM UT 19:43.3 7:03
153 Dani Newbold So RIVERTON UT 19:43.7 7:03
154 Kaylee Dalling So HAMER ID 19:43.9 7:03
155 Sydney Myers So HERRIMAN UT 19:44.1 7:03
156 Mirka Juarez So MONTEBELLO CA 19:46.4 7:04
157 Ameri Miyazawa So DUBLIN CA 19:47.1 7:04
158 Mckenzie Winterton So LEHI UT 19:47.5 7:04
159 Sydney Evans So LEHI UT 19:47.5 7:04
160 Madison Taylor So LEHI UT 19:47.8 7:04
161 Rylee Goble So BOUNTIFUL UT 19:49.1 7:05
162 Livi Nelson So LEHI UT 19:50 7:05
163 Sara Corey So AMERICAN FORK UT 19:50.2 7:05
164 Hailey Derington So AMERICAN FORK UT 19:51.6 7:06
165 Caroline Parker So SAN DIEGO CA 19:53 7:06
166 Noelani Garcia So ALHAMBRA CA 19:53.8 7:06
167 Emmy Hillstead So HIGHLAND UT. 19:54.3 7:07
168 Naomi Cernyar So MIDWAY UT 19:54.5 7:07
169 Paige White So SANTA CLARITA CA 19:55.4 7:07
170 Emma Wall So SALT LAKE CITY UT 19:56.9 7:07
171 Abby Coleman So RIVERTON UT 19:57.9 7:08
172 Joselyn Vasquez So MONTEBELLO CA 19:58.7 7:08
173 Chloe Saunders So RENO NV 19:59.5 7:08
174 Adelyn Crockett So PAROWAN UT 20:05 7:10
175 Camille Scivally So HIGHLAND UT. 20:07.8 7:11
176 Emily Zoque So CHINO HILLS CA 20:09.2 7:12
177 Sara Mcken So AFTON WY 20:10.6 7:12
178 Mariana Ponce So SAN JOSE CA 20:17.5 7:15
179 Sidney Bair So WEST POINT UT 20:20.4 7:16
180 Kaitlin Pintens So LOS ANGELES CA 20:21.5 7:16
181 Christell Pelico So LOS ANGELES CA 20:22.2 7:17
182 Elizabeth Gee So RIVERTON UT 20:23.9 7:17
183 Quannah Benallie So FORT DEFIANCE AZ 20:24.1 7:17
184 Jenna Handschumacher So TEMECULA CA 20:24.4 7:17
185 Emma Fox So SPANISH FORK UT 20:25 7:18
186 Elizabeth Fugal So HERRIMAN UT 20:25.9 7:18
187 Kayana Jacobson So OGDEN UT 20:26.9 7:18
188 Sophie Price So VALENCIA CA 20:28.3 7:19
189 Hannah Stiegler So SAN DIEGO CA 20:28.9 7:19
190 Kasidee Brewer So NEWDALE ID 20:29.4 7:19
191 Lili Klinkhammer So DAYTON ID 20:29.5 7:19
192 Natalie Hardy So ELK RIDGE UT 20:29.7 7:19
193 Kirsten Song So CERRITOS CA 20:32.7 7:20
194 Mayling Jorgensen So TOOELE UT 20:34.4 7:21
195 Ethnie Hamblin So SUGAR CITY ID 20:42.9 7:24
196 Allyson Nelson So WEST JORDAN UT 20:45 7:25
197 Dylann Riggs So PLEASANT GROVE UT 20:46.8 7:25
198 Leah Ferris So HUNTINGTON BEACH CA 20:47.3 7:25
199 Ashlee Gallegos So HUNTINGTON BEACH CA 20:47.3 7:25
200 Katie Erkelens So HOOPER UT 20:52.5 7:27
201 Kourtney Baker So CEDAR CITY UT 20:53.3 7:28
202 Kennedy Swain So HERRIMAN UT 20:53.9 7:28
203 Aleia Stowe So OGDEN UT 20:54.3 7:28
204 Bella Tartaro So SALT LAKE CITY UT 20:54.8 7:28
205 Abigail De Oliveira So AMERICAN FORK UT 20:55.3 7:28
206 Avery Hiller So WEST JORDAN UT 20:56.6 7:29
207 Meadow Gianchetta So LAYTON UT 20:59.4 7:30
208 Jazmin Ramirez So LA PUENTE CA 21:00.3 7:30
209 Madisyn Barker So HERRIMAN UT 21:04.7 7:32
210 Shannon Dooley So BILLINGS MT 21:05.3 7:32
211 Vanessa Willardson So BILLINGS MT 21:05.3 7:32
212 Keira Stewart So STOCKTON UT 21:05.5 7:32
213 Lauren Cannon So SOUTH JORDAN UT 21:08.1 7:33
214 Ana Simon So LA PUENTE CA 21:09.5 7:33
215 Anna Linz So PAYSON UT 21:11.9 7:34
216 Emma Payne So MORGAN UT 21:13.6 7:35
217 Jaime Dolan So CEDAR CITY UT 21:19.6 7:37
218 Julieta Contreras So LOS ANGELES CA 21:20 7:37
219 Acacia Crouch So Foothill Technology 21:20.7 7:37 1/1 3/4 107/127
220 Hannah Mccombs So LEHI UT 21:24 7:39
221 Veronica Gonzalez So LOS ANGELES CA 21:24.8 7:39
222 Emma Snook So ALTA LOMA CA 21:28.8 7:40
223 Laura Anderson So VERNAL UT 21:32 7:41
224 Citlali Navarro So COVINA CA 21:34.9 7:42
225 Keira Newton So SANDY UT 21:35.9 7:43
226 Makenna Vanorman So LEHI UT 21:37.7 7:43
227 Mary Cernyar So MIDWAY UT 21:40.8 7:45
228 Diana Navarro So MORENO VALLEY CA 21:41.9 7:45
229 Alyssa Watson So LAS VEGAS NV 21:42.2 7:45
230 Kate Mccubbins So TOOELE UT 21:42.7 7:45
231 Haylee Erickson So BEAVER UT 21:44 7:46
232 Jacqueline Alvarado So MONTEBELLO CA 21:45.7 7:46
233 Cheyenne Allen So SARATOGA SPRINGS UT 21:46.3 7:47
234 Atziri Alvarado Sr SANTA FE SPRINGS CA 21:47 7:47
235 Melia Grundvig So HIGHLAND UT 21:49.5 7:48
236 Jessica Kelly So AMERICAN FORK UT 21:52 7:49
237 Itzel Sanchez So LOS ANGELES CA 21:52.5 7:49
238 Makeya Calhoun So CAMPBELL CA 21:57.4 7:51
239 Paige Layton So LEHI UT 21:59.3 7:51
240 Jasmine Atutiga So SARATOGA SPRINGS UT 22:10.3 7:55
241 Kendyll Scott So PAYSON UT 22:12.1 7:56
242 Rachel Gardiner So PROVO UT 22:16.8 7:57
243 Sharon Phan So ROSEMEAD CA 22:17.3 7:58
244 Hannah Christensen So SHELLEY ID 22:17.7 7:58
245 Brooklyn Suttlemyre So SYRACUSE UT 22:17.8 7:58
246 Galilee Merion So LOS ANGELES CA 22:18.8 7:58
247 Ashtyn Bowles So BEAVER UT 22:24.6 8:00
248 Sofia Lawson So Foothill Technology 22:25.2 8:00 2/2 4/4 53/59
249 Hayley Garcia Fr WHITTIER CA 22:26.3 8:01
250 Vivian Mendez So LA PUENTE CA 22:26.9 8:01
251 Audrey Plicka So HOOPER UT 22:30.1 8:02
252 Katie Rands So HIGHLAND UT 22:30.9 8:02
253 Annie Robbins So SALT LAKE CITY UT 22:34.6 8:04
254 Kayla Merkley So OGDEN UT 22:37.9 8:05
255 Eliza Freestone So OREM UT 22:47.2 8:08
256 Rachel Topham So CLEARFIELD UT 22:47.3 8:08
257 Reece Pingree So SALT LAKE CITY UT 22:58.5 8:12
258 Maren Mella So OREM UT 22:59.9 8:13
259 Priscilla Borrayo Fr WHITTIER CA 23:05.2 8:15
260 Daisy Bucup So LOS ANGELES CA 23:05.5 8:15
261 Ava Von Niederhausern So TOOELE UT 23:14 8:18
262 Cheyenne Hall So FAIRVIEW WY 23:26.2 8:22
263 Jasmine Herrera So WHITTIER CA 23:30.8 8:24
264 Abigail Mcdermott So GILBERT AZ 23:31.8 8:24
265 Nicole Stone So SALEM UT 23:32.7 8:25
266 Emmalyn Aley So BILLINGS MT 23:37 8:26
267 Allie Hunt So REXBURG ID 23:43.4 8:28
268 Liesl Adams So WOODLAND HILLS UT 23:54 8:32
269 Kelly Mou So HACIENDA HEIGHTS CA 24:07.9 8:37
270 Molly Wright So RIVERTON UT 24:09.2 8:38
271 Jessica Sanchez So SPANISH FORK UT 24:19.6 8:41
272 Kaitlyn Hsu Fr ARCADIA CA 24:20.6 8:42
273 Annie Droubay So TOOELE UT 24:22.1 8:42
274 Jessica Laing So WOODS CROSS UT 24:22.6 8:42
275 Promise Li Jr ARCADIA CA 24:23.2 8:43
276 Cristal Balderrama Fr PICO RIVERA CA 24:24.7 8:43
277 Abby Wegwitz So HERRIMAN UT 24:25.8 8:44
278 Emma Squire So TOOELE UT 24:32.1 8:46
279 Christy Harshbarger So ASHTON ID 24:37.3 8:48
280 Ella Vincent So SANDY UT 24:56 8:54
281 Sophia Kim So GILBERT AZ 25:05.4 8:58
282 Cadence Chen So ALTADENA CA 25:10.1 8:59
283 Jasmine Castro So ARCADIA CA 25:10.2 8:59
284 Megan Long So LEHI UT 25:11.3 9:00
285 Natalie Li So ARCADIA CA 25:26.8 9:05
287 Faith Fechser So ALPINE UT 25:35.2 9:08
288 Ashley Carras So BLUFFDALE UT 26:00.9 9:17
289 Gretchen Schnabel So BILLINGS MT 26:09.2 9:20
290 Ellie Jacobson So HIGHLAND UT 26:16.4 9:23
291 Carly Mower So TOOELE UT 26:18.6 9:24
292 Whitney Blaylock So SPANISH FORK UT 26:36.9 9:30
293 Elyse Roberts So SPANISH FORK UT 26:40 9:31
294 Heidi Juarez So LOS ANGELES CA 26:43.7 9:33
295 Savanna Young So SALEM UT 27:23.3 9:47
296 Abby Yablonovsky So OREM UT 27:23.9 9:47
297 Miracle Ukomadu So LOS ANGELES CA 30:14.8 10:48
298 Andrea Cortez So LOS ANGELES CA 30:15.1 10:48
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Emma Thornley Jr LAYTON UT 16:21 5:50
2 Brynne Macwilliams Jr SALT LAKE CITY UT 16:33.1 5:55
3 Hailey Barlow Jr LEHI UT 16:33.2 5:55
4 Abbie Randall Jr HEBER CITY UT 16:39.9 5:57
5 Trisha Thompson Jr BOUNTIFUL UT 16:41.2 5:58
6 Anna Scholes Jr DRAPER UT 16:41.8 5:58
7 Valerie Chan Jr WOODLAND HILLS CA 16:45.8 5:59
8 Sariah Hernandez Jr PLEASANT GROVE UT 16:48.5 6:00
9 Kendra Lusk Jr SPRING CREEK NV 16:48.8 6:00
10 Ashley Faragher Jr OREM UT 16:49.5 6:01
11 Chloe Taggett Jr TEMECULA CA 16:53.4 6:02
12 Hannah Gehrt Jr SAN JOSE CA 16:59.6 6:04
13 Hailey Kidd Jr WEST JORDAN UT 16:59.7 6:04
14 Jewels Leslie Jr CHURCH ROCK NM 17:00 6:04
15 Madison Strasner Jr SAINT GEORGE UT 17:02.3 6:05
16 Milan Cambon Jr ALHAMBRA CA 17:03.9 6:06
17 Alivia Scoresby Jr SARATOGA SPRINGS UT 17:05.7 6:06
18 Sunny Li Jr Lynbrook HS 17:06.3 6:07
19 Alysa Lindley Jr OREM UT 17:09.5 6:08
20 Sarah Pecha Jr LIBERTY LAKE WA 17:09.6 6:08
21 Bayleigh Redd Jr SPANISH FORK UT 17:12.2 6:09
22 Allie Andrews Jr SPOKANE WA 17:14.1 6:09
23 Keanna Shipley Jr DISCOVERY BAY CA 17:15.8 6:10
24 Kylee Baird Jr HENDERSON NV 17:19 6:11
25 Hallie Morris Jr OGDEN UT 17:19.6 6:11
26 Emily Jeon Jr YORBA LINDA CA 17:19.9 6:11
27 Gaby Tran Jr Lynbrook HS 17:20.4 6:12
28 Jessica Recinos Jr SANGER CA 17:22.2 6:12
29 Grace Fearnley Jr SALT LAKE CITY UT 17:24.8 6:13
30 Zoe Smith Jr VICTORVILLE CA 17:25.2 6:13
31 Sariah Jackson Jr AMERICAN FORK UT 17:25.4 6:13
32 Samantha Oison Jr OGDEN UT 17:29.4 6:15
33 Jocelyn Summers Jr SANDY UT 17:29.5 6:15
34 Brooklyn Smith Jr HERRIMAN UT 17:30.4 6:15
35 Pyper Holt Jr WASHINGTON UT 17:32 6:16
36 Jenna Boyer Jr WASHINGTON UT 17:34.3 6:17
37 Milca Osorio Jr CANYON COUNTRY CA 17:35.8 6:17
38 Jacie Angell Jr AUBURN WY 17:35.9 6:17
39 Jenna Chariton Jr OREM UT 17:36.1 6:17
40 Adrianne Hamilton Jr RIVERTON UT 17:37.6 6:18
41 Adela Gonzales Jr TEMECULA CA 17:37.8 6:18
42 Sasha Willie Jr EDEN UT. 17:38.5 6:18
43 Elena Allen Jr STANSBURY PARK UT 17:43.6 6:20
44 Mikaela Beck Jr HIGHLAND UT. 17:44 6:20
45 Jennifer Recinos Jr SANGER CA 17:44.7 6:20
46 Becky Zhu Jr WALNUT CA 17:45.3 6:20
47 Ramona Tobey Jr RENO NV 17:46.6 6:21
48 Maddie Zavala Jr IRVINE CA 17:48.1 6:21
49 Annie Watson Jr AMERICAN FORK UT 17:49 6:22
50 Ellie Manwaring Jr EAGLE MOUNTAIN UT 17:53.5 6:23
51 Ariana Rukin Jr BERKELEY CA 17:53.9 6:24
52 Greta Glueck Jr OAKLAND CA 17:54.2 6:24
53 Amelia Hunter Jr SALEM UT 17:55.8 6:24
54 Brooke Reed Jr PARAGONAH UT 17:57.1 6:25
55 Trinity Poe Jr ALTA LOMA CA 17:59.8 6:26
56 Katie Crabtree Jr OGDEN UT 18:00 6:26
57 Elizabeth Spencer Jr MONTEVIEW ID 18:01 6:26
58 Emree Larson Jr OAKLEY ID 18:02.2 6:27
59 Lauren Steeves Jr LINDON UT 18:03.3 6:27
60 Anja Cieslewicz Jr SALT LAKE CITY UT 18:03.9 6:27
61 Jenna Lee Jr AMERICAN FORK UT 18:05.5 6:28
62 Grace Drury Jr RIVERTON UT 18:06.4 6:28
63 Ashlyn Willis Jr WESTON ID 18:06.9 6:28
64 Emma Lynn Sagrado Jr Clovis North HS 18:07.4 6:28
65 Hannah Brown Jr ANAHEIM CA 18:10.6 6:30
66 Erica Maestas Jr WOODLAND HILLS UT 18:11.1 6:30
67 Lindsey Palmer Jr ERDA UT 18:12.6 6:30
68 Anna Harrison Jr AMERICAN FORK UT 18:16.6 6:32
69 Natalia Lewis Jr WESTON ID 18:16.6 6:32
70 Katie Young Jr PLEASANT GROVE UT 18:17.2 6:32
71 Brooke Call Jr STANSBURY PARK UT 18:22.1 6:34
72 Abby Weyand Jr PLEASANT GROVE UT 18:24.4 6:34
73 Emma Pitstick Jr OAKLAND CA 18:25.2 6:35
74 Hallie Noorda Jr ROY UT 18:26.3 6:35
75 Ashley Tuley Jr SANTA ANA CA 18:27.4 6:36
76 Kennedi Schimbeck Jr SAINT GEORGE UT 18:27.9 6:36
77 Rachel Mortensen Jr OREM UT 18:29.1 6:36
78 Leslie Zarate Jr SANGER CA 18:29.4 6:36
79 Jone Escribano Uriarte Jr SALT LAKE CITY UT 18:31.4 6:37
80 Ruby Garcia Jr FONTANA CA 18:33 6:38
81 Yareli Lorenzano Jr PIXLEY CA 18:35.1 6:38
82 Aubrey Westover Jr AMERICAN FORK UT 18:35.8 6:39
83 Morgan Stoppel Jr BILLINGS MT 18:37.8 6:39
84 Allison Brown Jr WASHINGTON UT 18:38 6:39
85 Nicole Tong Jr HACIENDA HEIGHTS CA 18:38.5 6:39
86 Maddie Heller Jr SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO CA 18:39.4 6:40
87 Gabriela Kenly Jr SANTA BARBARA CA 18:40.9 6:40
88 Zoe Garver Jr SALT LAKE CITY UT 18:42.2 6:41
89 Vivian Hansen Jr AMERICAN FORK UT 18:42.8 6:41
90 Sidney Snow Jr ROOSEVELT UT 18:43.2 6:41
91 Aliyah Gunther Jr SARATOGA SPRINGS UT 18:43.9 6:41
92 Taylor Becker Jr OGDEN UT 18:44 6:41
93 Elizabeth Rodriguez Jr BIG BEAR CITY CA 18:44.4 6:42
94 Karisa Kopecek Jr St. Joseph HS 18:45.9 6:42
95 Kaysha Peterson Jr CEDAR CITY UT 18:47 6:43
96 Keri Vance Jr BOUNTIFUL UT 18:48 6:43
97 Sadie Taylor Jr IVINS UT 18:51.8 6:44
98 Eliza Beazer Jr TOOELE UT 18:52.9 6:45
99 Raygen Ivins Jr WEST HAVEN UT 18:55.8 6:46
100 Angela Jeffery Jr MIDVALE UT 19:00 6:47
101 Sami Adamson Jr BOUNTIFUL UT 19:01.2 6:48
102 Elisa Boehm Jr OGDEN UT 19:01.2 6:48
103 Celine Nez Jr GALLUP NM 19:04.2 6:49
104 Kaya Ghiani-samuel Jr MORENO VALLEY CA 19:06.6 6:50
105 Abigail Jackson Jr WEST JORDAN UT 19:09.7 6:51
106 Emmie Chatfield Jr CEDAR HILLS UT 19:10.4 6:51
107 Annalee Gray Jr LEHI UT 19:10.5 6:51
108 Sakura Divecchio Jr ALHAMBRA CA 19:10.5 6:51
109 Makenna Hritz Jr LEHI UT 19:12.3 6:52
110 Sami Eberhardt Jr SALT LAKE CITY UT 19:14.9 6:52
111 Saige Smart Jr PLEASANT GROVE UT 19:16.9 6:53
112 Kiyoko Divecchio Jr ALHAMBRA CA 19:18.8 6:54
113 Kylie Morisaki Jr MILILANI HI 19:19.9 6:54
114 Jill England Jr AFTON WY 19:20.3 6:54
115 Susan Jeffs Jr ENOCH UT 19:21 6:55
116 Megan Ballard Jr WEST JORDAN UT 19:24.8 6:56
117 Kayley Kerr Jr EAGLE MOUNTAIN UT 19:25.3 6:56
118 Deanna Diaz Jr BIG BEAR CITY CA 19:27.3 6:57
119 Charity Ormsby Jr LAYTON UT 19:29.9 6:58
120 Mikayla Mcclintock Jr BILLINGS MT 19:30.3 6:58
121 Mckall Peters Jr WEST JORDAN UT 19:30.7 6:58
122 Abigail Paradise Jr SAN JOSE CA 19:32.4 6:59
123 Madison Madrid Jr RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA 19:36.5 7:00
124 Kylee Sellers Jr VERNAL UT 19:39.4 7:01
125 Anjelica Arias Jr SAN DIEGO CA 19:39.9 7:01
126 Gabrielle Christensen Jr HOOPER UT 19:44.5 7:03
127 Tiffani Cannon Jr CENTRAL UT 19:45.4 7:03
128 Kathryn Ragsdale Jr BIG BEAR LAKE CA 19:45.5 7:03
129 Arabella Armel Jr GLENDORA CA 19:46.7 7:04
130 Leslie Machado Jr MOUNTAIN VIEW CA 19:47.4 7:04
131 Rebekah Daniels Jr HIGHLAND UT 19:47.6 7:04
132 Natalie Andreasen Jr SAN JOSE CA 19:48.1 7:04
133 Arianna Gaff Jr TEMECULA CA 19:48.4 7:04
134 Rebecca Cornell Jr PROVO UT 19:50.2 7:05
135 Kendall Bonzani Jr PENDLETON OR 19:50.8 7:05
136 Lauren Blaschak Jr BILLINGS MT 19:52 7:06
137 Olivia Woodward Jr LINDON UT 19:52.4 7:06
138 Sarah Hull Jr LEHI UT 19:53.8 7:06
139 Kennedy Conroy Jr SYRACUSE UT 19:54.4 7:07
140 Tayla Boyer Jr SAINT GEORGE UT 19:55.6 7:07
141 Maisy Merchant Jr OREM UT 19:55.6 7:07
142 Maria Munoz Jr Foothill Technology 19:56 7:07 1/1 2/4 89/123
143 Maryann Lay Jr SAINT GEORGE UT 19:56 7:07
144 Aubrey Sutherland Jr HIGHLAND UT 19:56.6 7:07
145 Rachel Muhlestein Jr LEHI UT 19:56.9 7:07
146 Kiersten Oliver Jr WESTMINSTER CA 19:57.4 7:08
147 Natalie Hurtado Jr ARROYO GRANDE CA 19:57.8 7:08
148 Allison Ear Jr POMONA CA 19:58.2 7:08
149 Madison Mehrley Jr SALT LAKE CITY UT 19:59.4 7:08
150 Sadie Schenk Jr ROY UT 19:59.6 7:08
151 Rachel Mortensen Jr EAGLE MOUNTAIN UT 20:00.9 7:09
152 Hayley Oliver Jr WESTMINSTER CA 20:01.3 7:09
153 Addison Bonzani Jr PENDLETON OR 20:01.5 7:09
154 Kennedy Tucker Jr BLUFFDALE UT 20:04.5 7:10
155 Brooklyn Shepherd Jr RIVERTON UT 20:05.5 7:11
156 Anna Rasmussen Jr NEOLA UT 20:08.4 7:12
157 Alexi Hernandez Jr MONTEBELLO CA 20:10.5 7:12
158 Ema Nunez Jr St. Joseph HS 20:13.7 7:13
159 Alejandra Tovar Jr POMONA CA 20:14.4 7:14
160 Alexis Medina Jr SANTA MARIA CA 20:15 7:14
161 Megan Liddiard Jr SANDY UT 20:16.3 7:14
162 Emily Wolfley Jr GRANTSVILLE UT 20:17.1 7:15
163 Carlen Penuliar Jr LAKEWOOD CA 20:20.9 7:16
164 Abigail Groncki Jr SALT LAKE CITY UT 20:21.7 7:16
165 Izabella Barlow Jr SARATOGA SPRINGS UT 20:22.7 7:17
166 Daniela Shadle Jr PROVO UT 20:22.8 7:17
167 Daniella Thompson Jr HERRIMAN UT 20:23.2 7:17
168 Jody Sagers Jr VERNAL UT 20:23.4 7:17
169 Adelaide Guzman Jr BOUNTIFUL UT 20:24.2 7:17
170 Danielle Krull Jr HEBER CITY UT 20:24.7 7:17
171 Addison Redd Jr LEHI UT 20:25.3 7:18
172 Madilyn Butler Jr OGDEN UT 20:25.4 7:18
173 Cheyenne Shelley Jr LEHI UT 20:29.4 7:19
174 Makayla Bell Jr LEHI UT 20:32 7:20
175 Grace Peeler Jr DRAPER UT. 20:36.6 7:22
176 Madeline Choi Jr GOLETA CA 20:39.4 7:23
177 Kaitley Wilson Jr LEHI UT 20:39.5 7:23
178 Jessica Kaufmann Jr SAUGUS CA 20:39.7 7:23
179 Isabel K. Dean Jr LEHI UT 20:42.6 7:24
180 Kahlea Moore Jr NAVAJO NY 20:47.6 7:26
181 Sirena Oliva Jr WHITTIER CA 20:50.8 7:27
182 Jakelyne Carrera Jr SANTA ANA CA 20:51.2 7:27
183 Megan Woodward Jr HEBER CITY UT 20:52 7:27
184 Aaliyah Angeles Jr TEMECULA CA 20:53.3 7:28
185 Mackenzie Lee Jr DRIGGS ID 20:55.7 7:28
186 Paris Snow Jr MIDVALE UT 20:55.8 7:29
187 Lexi Hansen Jr OREM UT 20:59.5 7:30
188 Emily Hawkes Jr SARATOGA SPRINGS UT 21:03.9 7:31
189 Elizabeth Lund Jr EAGLE MOUNTAIN UT 21:09.3 7:33
190 Reagan Wexels Jr GRANTSVILLE UT 21:12.9 7:35
191 Nicole Milla Jr DRAPER UT 21:13.9 7:35
192 Natasha Milla Jr DRAPER UT 21:16.8 7:36
193 Julia Smith Jr OREM UT 21:22.9 7:38
194 Camila Galaz Jr MONTEBELLO CA 21:27.5 7:40
195 Katera Stosich Jr WEST JORDAN UT 21:28.3 7:40
196 Halle Tueller Jr PLEASANT GROVE UT 21:29 7:40
197 Bonnie Cho Jr ROSEMEAD CA 21:31 7:41
198 Sienna Volkert Jr OGDEN UT 21:32.8 7:42
199 Aimee Hunt Jr LEHI UT 21:35 7:43
200 Melanie Hernandez Jr PERRIS CA 21:36.8 7:43
201 Mariah Willis Jr TETON ID 21:39.6 7:44
202 Annie Williams Jr SANDY UT 21:39.6 7:44
203 Aiko Dougherty Jr BERKELEY CA 21:39.7 7:44
204 Susanne Goldstein Jr BERKELEY CA 21:41 7:45
205 Kyndra Nelson Jr PENDLETON OR 21:45.6 7:46
206 Sydney Holmer Jr SARATOGA SPRINGS UT 21:46 7:46
207 Bella Nielsen Jr RIVERTON UT 21:46.5 7:47
208 Raegan Phillips Jr OGDEN UT 21:52.2 7:49
209 Hailey Bouy Jr SYRACUSE UT 21:53.6 7:49
210 Julie Curcio Jr SARATOGA SPRINGS UT 21:59 7:51
211 Jessica Mackay Jr SARATOGA SPRINGS UT 21:59.1 7:51
212 Averie Giles Jr PLEASANT GROVE UT 22:04.3 7:53
213 Alyson Vander Wilt Jr PLEASANT GROVE UT 22:04.6 7:53
214 Lydia Douglas Jr RIVERTON UT 22:04.8 7:53
215 Mallory Goodrich Jr ROOSEVELT UT 22:09.2 7:55
216 Fiona Larkin Jr PLEASANT GROVE UT 22:13.5 7:56
217 Mae Foster Jr HEBER CITY UT 22:17 7:58
218 Emmalee Hendry Jr HEBER CITY UT 22:17.8 7:58
219 Savannah Vuong Jr ARCADIA CA 22:20 7:59
220 Isabel Emery Jr RIVERTON UT 22:20.7 7:59
221 Sarah Winn Jr CEDAR CITY UT 22:24.3 8:00
222 Alison Newsom Jr WEST JORDAN UT 22:25.9 8:01
223 Hanah Brierley Jr BOUNTIFUL UT 22:27.2 8:01
224 Alyssa Winchell Jr BILLINGS MT 22:27.7 8:01
225 Sariah Erickson Jr BEAVER UT 22:27.8 8:01
226 Brooke Merrell Jr ENOCH UT 22:29.3 8:02
227 Ninette Camarena Jr SYLMAR CA 22:31.2 8:03
228 Madi Popwell Jr IDAHO FALLS ID 22:31.6 8:03
229 Gina Madruga Jr ARCADIA CA 22:35.5 8:04
230 Anica Maninang Jr ARCADIA CA 22:35.6 8:04
231 Sicily Willard Jr COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS UT 22:35.8 8:04
232 Samantha Rasband Jr HIGHLAND UT 22:36 8:04
233 Alivia Andersen Jr HEBER CITY UT 22:36.4 8:04
234 Hannah Roberts Jr VERNAL UT 22:37.8 8:05
235 Raylee Cook Jr HEBER CITY UT 22:38.6 8:05
236 Elle Stott Jr CEDAR HILLS UT 22:40.6 8:06
237 Britney Chieng Jr ARCADIA CA 22:43.6 8:07
238 Davina Torres Jr LA PUENTE CA 22:45.3 8:08
239 Breena Bailey Jr WEST JORDAN UT 22:50.1 8:09
240 Alaina Tautkus Jr SALEM UT 22:50.1 8:09
241 Elise Davis Jr WOODLAND HILLS UT 22:54.4 8:11
242 Ely Estrada Jr POMONA CA 22:54.8 8:11
243 Savanna Dorrough Jr HEBER CITY UT 22:56.3 8:12
244 Grace Neal Jr MIDWAY UT 22:56.4 8:12
245 Grace Emett Jr WEST JORDAN UT 22:58.1 8:12
246 Tayler Whitaker Jr WEST JORDAN UT 23:00.2 8:13
247 Naomi Campbell Jr BOUNTIFUL UT 23:06.2 8:15
248 Megan Stoker Jr AMERICAN FORK UT 23:06.7 8:15
249 Abigail Hatch Jr SAINT GEORGE UT 23:15.1 8:18
250 Sarah Martin Jr RIVERTON UT 23:18.8 8:20
251 Brynn Allen Jr SALT LAKE CITY UT 23:20.5 8:20
252 Olivia Jepperson Jr BILLINGS MT 23:22.7 8:21
253 Sarah Meron Jr BILLINGS MT 23:24.3 8:22
254 Olivia Duzett Jr SALT LAKE CITY UT 23:24.6 8:22
255 Liljana Richards Jr RIVERTON UT 23:26.2 8:22
256 Attalie Lunt Jr SANDY UT 23:31.4 8:24
257 Bailee Cragun Jr HEBER UT 23:40.3 8:27
258 Kailey Curley Jr WINDOW ROCK AZ 23:52.6 8:32
259 Chloe Torgerson Jr ALPINE UT 23:58.2 8:34
260 Daphne Hogan Jr BILLINGS MT 24:39 8:48
261 Allie Mcdonald Jr IDAHO FALLS ID 24:41 8:49
262 Makayla Wilkey Jr VERNAL UT 24:41.7 8:49
263 Mya Twilley Jr GILBERT AZ 24:48 8:51
264 Lauren Parkey Jr GILBERT AZ 24:48.1 8:51
265 Kierra Forthman Jr LAYTON UT 24:51.6 8:53
266 Lauren Heninger Jr SOUTH JORDAN UT 25:01.1 8:56
267 Samantha Priestley Jr RIVERTON UT 25:01.3 8:56
268 Megan Campbell Jr NORTH SALT LAKE UT 25:01.4 8:56
269 Elisa Trejo Jr DIAMOND BAR CA 25:08.2 8:59
270 Victoria Ekins Jr SOUTH JORDAN UT 25:16.5 9:02
271 Marian Janis Jr SOUTH JORDAN UT 25:16.7 9:02
272 Gracie Douglas Jr HERRIMAN UT 25:22.8 9:04
273 Sophia Quintana Jr POMONA CA 25:34.6 9:08
274 Marina Klein Jr SAINT GEORGE UT 25:42 9:11
275 Emelia Manwaring Jr MIDVALE UT 25:44.1 9:11
276 Destiny Arriaza Jr POMONA CA 25:45.4 9:12
277 Bethany Sorenson Jr COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS UT 25:45.9 9:12
278 Kelsey Nevin Jr SOUTH JORDAN UT 25:52.9 9:15
279 Haylee Christensen Jr SOUTH JORDAN UT. 25:55.1 9:15
280 Horacia Ramirez Jr LOS ANGELES CA 25:56.7 9:16
281 Elise Hanel Jr BILLINGS MT 25:57.4 9:16
282 Hailey Lindsay Jr OREM UT 26:52.8 9:36
283 Aubrey Moulton Jr VERNAL UT 27:01.8 9:39
284 Sydney Berger Jr SPANISH FORK UT 27:50.1 9:56
285 Lydia Phillips Jr BILLINGS MT 27:51.5 9:57
286 Allie Nielsen Jr TOOELE UT 28:21.2 10:08
287 Heidi Ericksen Jr LINDON UT 29:29.5 10:32
288 Kylee Palmert Jr TOOELE UT 29:40.1 10:36
289 Elena Birchell Jr VERNAL UT 30:35.4 10:56
290 Bailee Allred Jr VERNAL UT 30:35.6 10:56
291 Nathaly Cruz Jr LOS ANGELES CA 30:40.7 10:57
292 Jennifer Gomez Jr LOS ANGELES CA 31:17.4 11:11
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.