Fillmore Results from the Nike Portland XC at Blue Lake Park, OR on 9/28/19
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bustos, Dave | Jr | V | 17:52.1 | 5:46 | 3.1 | 36/140 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 1/12 | |||||
De La Cruz, Jesse | Jr | V | 17:31 | 5:39 | 3.1 | 18/140 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 2/20 | 17:47 (0:16,1.5) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Del Villar, Fabian | Jr | V | 16:44.7 | 5:24 | 3.1 | 5/140 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 2/23 | 17:07 (0:23,2.2) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Gutierrez, Erick | Jr | V | 17:00.8 | 5:29 | 3.1 | 9/140 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 2/22 | 17:37 (0:36,3.4) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Laureano, Juan | Sr | V | 17:30.5 | 5:39 | 3.1 | 17/140 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 2/21 | 18:44 (1:13,6.5) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Manzo, Alex | Sr | V | 17:44.5 | 5:43 | 3.1 | 30/140 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 1/18 | 17:43 | ||||
Torres, Michael Camilo | So | V | 16:32.4 | 5:20 | 3.1 | 1/140 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 1/24 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 2/20 | 85:19 0:59 |
3.1 | 5:30 | 5:20 | 5:39 | 46 | 5:28 | 84:44 | Michael Camilo Torres (1), Fabian Del Villar (5), Erick Gutierrez (9), Juan Laureano (15), Jesse De La Cruz (16) | ||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Camilo Torres | So | Fillmore | 16:32.4 | 5:20 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 1/24 | ||||
2 | Ben Kirby | Sr | Stayton | 16:35.2 | 5:21 | |||||||
3 | Quintin Collins | Jr | Medical Lake | 16:37.1 | 5:22 | |||||||
4 | Reid Headrick | Fr | Medical Lake | 16:43.5 | 5:24 | |||||||
5 | Fabian Del Villar | Jr | Fillmore | 16:44.7 | 5:24 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 2/23 | ||||
6 | Braedon Sitmann | Sr | Heritage | 16:55.4 | 5:28 | |||||||
7 | Waylon Nichols | Sr | St Helens | 16:56.1 | 5:28 | |||||||
8 | Victor Long | Sr | Medical Lake | 16:58.3 | 5:28 | |||||||
9 | Erick Gutierrez | Jr | Fillmore | 17:00.8 | 5:29 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 2/22 | ||||
10 | Art Leal | So | Madison | 17:03.5 | 5:30 | |||||||
11 | Angel Mendez | So | Medical Lake | 17:06.4 | 5:31 | |||||||
12 | Steiner Christensen | So | Life Christian Academy | 17:12.8 | 5:33 | |||||||
13 | Keegan Minahan | Sr | Northwest | 17:14.3 | 5:34 | |||||||
14 | Benjamin Henry | Jr | Medical Lake | 17:25.4 | 5:37 | |||||||
15 | James Genero IV | Jr | R A Long | 17:26.8 | 5:38 | |||||||
16 | Steven Baltz | Jr | Life Christian Academy | 17:28.3 | 5:38 | |||||||
17 | Juan Laureano | Sr | Fillmore | 17:30.5 | 5:39 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 2/21 | ||||
18 | Jesse De La Cruz | Jr | Fillmore | 17:31 | 5:39 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 2/20 | ||||
19 | Alex Panteleeff | So | Shorewood | 17:31.3 | 5:39 | |||||||
20 | Cameron Cutler | So | Putnam | 17:31.8 | 5:39 | |||||||
21 | Stuart Goodbody | So | Madison | 17:32.4 | 5:39 | |||||||
22 | Brogan Deem-Ranzetta | Sr | Lake Oswego | 17:33.6 | 5:40 | |||||||
23 | Jaden Owens | Fr | Cottage Grove | 17:34.6 | 5:40 | |||||||
24 | Blaise Clapper | Fr | Shorewood | 17:35.5 | 5:40 | |||||||
25 | Zusse Jacobs-Swerb | Jr | Madison | 17:36.9 | 5:41 | |||||||
26 | Will Hiett | So | Shorewood | 17:38.3 | 5:41 | |||||||
27 | Grant Ferguson | Jr | Putnam | 17:39 | 5:42 | |||||||
28 | Owen Blaine | Sr | Northwest | 17:42.6 | 5:43 | |||||||
29 | Nate Foster | Jr | Lake Oswego | 17:43 | 5:43 | |||||||
30 | Alex Manzo | Sr | Fillmore | 17:44.5 | 5:43 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 1/18 | ||||
31 | Zach Hayden | Sr | R A Long | 17:44.9 | 5:44 | |||||||
32 | Milo Greenberg | Sr | Northwest | 17:45.7 | 5:44 | |||||||
33 | Joshua Fahey | Jr | Shorewood | 17:47 | 5:44 | |||||||
34 | Brady Supanchick | So | Riverside | 17:49 | 5:45 | |||||||
35 | Connor Palmen | So | Medical Lake | 17:49.2 | 5:45 | |||||||
36 | Dave Bustos | Jr | Fillmore | 17:52.1 | 5:46 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 1/12 | ||||
37 | Jarod Polakoff | Sr | Northwest | 17:52.5 | 5:46 | |||||||
38 | Vincenzo Robles | So | Heritage | 17:53.2 | 5:46 | |||||||
39 | Hugo Amilibia-Rami | So | Riverside | 17:53.5 | 5:46 | |||||||
40 | Ryder Harris | So | Beaverton | 17:54.8 | 5:47 | |||||||
41 | Kai DeCarli | Jr | Beaverton | 17:57.4 | 5:48 | |||||||
42 | Issac Mendoza | Jr | Warren | 17:58.7 | 5:48 | |||||||
43 | Ainsley Sterrett | Sr | Beaverton | 17:58.9 | 5:48 | |||||||
44 | Ramiro Gonzalez | Sr | McKay | 17:59.3 | 5:48 | |||||||
45 | John Clement | Fr | Astoria | 18:03 | 5:49 | |||||||
46 | Dublin Gingerich | So | Lake Oswego | 18:04.1 | 5:50 | |||||||
47 | Karsten Nye | Sr | Shorewood | 18:05.3 | 5:50 | |||||||
48 | Raphael Blandini | Fr | Madison | 18:06.4 | 5:50 | |||||||
49 | Carter Thomas | Fr | Riverside | 18:07.2 | 5:51 | |||||||
50 | Luca Fenlason | So | Shorewood | 18:07.3 | 5:51 | |||||||
51 | Kameron Toner | So | Riverside | 18:09.6 | 5:51 | |||||||
52 | Anders Blaine | So | Northwest | 18:11.1 | 5:52 | |||||||
53 | Isaac Trull | Jr | Shorewood | 18:11.3 | 5:52 | |||||||
54 | Stephen Bleakley-H | Fr | Northwest | 18:14.6 | 5:53 | |||||||
55 | Lewis White | Jr | Northwest | 18:20.9 | 5:55 | |||||||
56 | Kyler Castro | Jr | Medical Lake | 18:21.7 | 5:55 | |||||||
57 | Evan Garrison | Sr | St Helens | 18:25.3 | 5:57 | |||||||
58 | Ryan Gutierrez | Sr | Warren | 18:26 | 5:57 | |||||||
59 | Cooper Whittington | Fr | Lake Oswego | 18:28 | 5:57 | |||||||
60 | Elijah Hippe | So | Life Christian Academy | 18:35.7 | 6:00 | |||||||
61 | Will Lattus | Sr | Veritas | 18:37.5 | 6:00 | |||||||
62 | Gus Sandstedt | So | Madison | 18:41.3 | 6:02 | |||||||
63 | Paul Stamm | So | Everett | 18:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
64 | Ethan Hobbs | So | Riverside | 18:47.9 | 6:04 | |||||||
65 | Zach Holloway | Sr | Stayton | 18:49.1 | 6:04 | |||||||
66 | Noah Mancione | Jr | Hillsboro | 18:51.7 | 6:05 | |||||||
67 | Elias Harding-Coe | So | Astoria | 18:53.2 | 6:06 | |||||||
68 | Gabriel Woodard | Jr | Everett | 18:54.8 | 6:06 | |||||||
69 | Gustavo Gonzalez | So | Hudson's Bay | 18:55.3 | 6:06 | |||||||
70 | Jordan Haraldson | Sr | Riverside | 18:57.2 | 6:07 | |||||||
71 | Jacob Frazeur | Jr | Stayton | 18:57.8 | 6:07 | |||||||
72 | John Colquhoun | Fr | Astoria | 18:59.7 | 6:08 | |||||||
73 | Jayden Dodgen | Sr | Riverside | 19:02.4 | 6:09 | |||||||
74 | Harper Sajec | Jr | Hudson's Bay | 19:03.9 | 6:09 | |||||||
75 | Tommy Laman | Fr | Astoria | 19:04.5 | 6:09 | |||||||
76 | Reed Fowler | Jr | Everett | 19:04.6 | 6:09 | |||||||
77 | Tino Mehaffey | So | Lake Oswego | 19:06.2 | 6:10 | |||||||
78 | Brenden Del Grande | So | Stayton | 19:08.3 | 6:10 | |||||||
79 | Zac Scala | So | Heritage | 19:08.7 | 6:11 | |||||||
80 | Jayden Morlan | Fr | Heritage | 19:15.6 | 6:13 | |||||||
81 | Tanner Manning | So | Stayton | 19:20.8 | 6:14 | |||||||
82 | Jeffery Davis | Sr | Everett | 19:22.2 | 6:15 | |||||||
83 | Lorenzo Anguiano | So | Evergreen (Vancouver) | 19:30.3 | 6:18 | |||||||
84 | Kaleb Shaw | So | Everett | 19:30.3 | 6:18 | |||||||
85 | Judah Goodrick | Jr | Gresham | 19:30.9 | 6:18 | |||||||
86 | Justin Terry | Sr | Hudson's Bay | 19:32.9 | 6:18 | |||||||
87 | Frank Hunnicutt | Sr | Hillsboro | 19:34.3 | 6:19 | |||||||
88 | Ethan Frabel | Jr | Heritage | 19:36.8 | 6:20 | |||||||
89 | Austin Card | Jr | Putnam | 19:37.3 | 6:20 | |||||||
90 | Finn Quinn | Fr | Madison | 19:37.6 | 6:20 | |||||||
91 | Isaac Nieto | Sr | Stayton | 19:38.3 | 6:20 | |||||||
92 | Zachery Schemenauer | Sr | R A Long | 19:38.9 | 6:20 | |||||||
93 | Elijah Sassmannsha | Jr | Hudson's Bay | 19:39.6 | 6:21 | |||||||
94 | Jaden Thuesen | Jr | Cottage Grove | 19:39.8 | 6:21 | |||||||
95 | Zach Marshall | Jr | Beaverton | 19:40.6 | 6:21 | |||||||
96 | Jacob Matlock | Jr | Astoria | 19:41.3 | 6:21 | |||||||
97 | Eli Southworth | So | Lake Oswego | 19:45.6 | 6:22 | |||||||
98 | Andres Bejar | Jr | Evergreen (Vancouver) | 19:49.6 | 6:24 | |||||||
99 | Marquell Carter Ra | Sr | McKay | 19:50.3 | 6:24 | |||||||
100 | Tyler Tronnes | Jr | R A Long | 19:52.3 | 6:25 | |||||||
101 | Alexander Rosenquist | So | Beaverton | 19:58 | 6:26 | |||||||
102 | Todd Flood | Jr | R A Long | 19:59.5 | 6:27 | |||||||
103 | Jose Miranda | So | McKay | 20:01 | 6:27 | |||||||
104 | Luke Lundahl | Jr | Evergreen (Vancouver) | 20:03.8 | 6:28 | |||||||
105 | Juan Mora | Jr | McKay | 20:05.3 | 6:29 | |||||||
106 | Aaron Ofstun | So | R A Long | 20:06.1 | 6:29 | |||||||
107 | Antonio Anaya | Jr | McKay | 20:08.6 | 6:30 | |||||||
108 | Matthew Reed | Sr | St Helens | 20:11.3 | 6:31 | |||||||
109 | Sirak Yohannes | Jr | Evergreen (Vancouver) | 20:11.7 | 6:31 | |||||||
110 | Brandon Reaves | Jr | McKay | 20:11.8 | 6:31 | |||||||
111 | Joseph Norris | Fr | St Helens | 20:11.9 | 6:31 | |||||||
112 | Brennan Sullivan | Sr | Beaverton | 20:12.7 | 6:31 | |||||||
113 | Hayden Holm | Jr | Stayton | 20:20.6 | 6:34 | |||||||
114 | Cole Hudnall | So | Astoria | 20:21.3 | 6:34 | |||||||
115 | Lucas Brandt | Sr | Madison | 20:22.5 | 6:34 | |||||||
116 | Cole Stokes | Jr | Hillsboro | 20:26.9 | 6:36 | |||||||
117 | Brian Loop | Sr | Hudson's Bay | 20:27.3 | 6:36 | |||||||
118 | Leo Askeland | Fr | R A Long | 20:29 | 6:36 | |||||||
119 | Noah Fertick | Sr | Evergreen (Vancouver) | 20:36.9 | 6:39 | |||||||
120 | Shane Bolton | Sr | Beaverton | 20:43.8 | 6:41 | |||||||
121 | Caleb Southworth | Jr | Putnam | 20:45.4 | 6:42 | |||||||
122 | Maycol Pablo Herrera | Jr | Cottage Grove | 20:47 | 6:42 | |||||||
123 | Anthony Williams | Sr | Hudson's Bay | 20:47.9 | 6:43 | |||||||
124 | Colin Seeley | Fr | St Helens | 20:48.4 | 6:43 | |||||||
125 | Owen MacDonald | Fr | Heritage | 20:50.9 | 6:44 | |||||||
126 | Daniel Bejar | So | Evergreen (Vancouver) | 21:07.9 | 6:49 | |||||||
127 | Cristian Hernandez | Jr | Gresham | 21:10.6 | 6:50 | |||||||
128 | Athaniel Petrak | Jr | Putnam | 21:13.6 | 6:51 | |||||||
129 | Frederick Leake | Jr | Hillsboro | 21:25.4 | 6:55 | |||||||
130 | Jakob Nelson | Sr | St Helens | 21:40.1 | 6:59 | |||||||
131 | Brayden Russell | So | Cottage Grove | 21:45.3 | 7:01 | |||||||
132 | Mitchell Dorsey | Sr | Gresham | 21:49.7 | 7:02 | |||||||
133 | Tyler Russell | Fr | Cottage Grove | 21:51.6 | 7:03 | |||||||
134 | Jun Sim | Sr | Putnam | 22:13.8 | 7:10 | |||||||
135 | Scott Baisden | Jr | Gresham | 22:52.8 | 7:23 | |||||||
136 | Joe Langlais | Sr | St Helens | 22:58.8 | 7:25 | |||||||
137 | Clayton Kunz | Sr | Evergreen (Vancouver) | 23:03.5 | 7:26 | |||||||
138 | Liam Rope | So | Putnam | 23:08.8 | 7:28 | |||||||
139 | Calvin Wilke | Jr | Cottage Grove | 23:55.2 | 7:43 | |||||||
140 | Nathan Vandehey | So | Gresham | 23:58.2 | 7:44 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Medical Lake 3-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:48 |
84:51 16:58 5:28 |
39 | Quintin Collins Jr 16:37 5:22 3 |
Reid Headrick Fr 16:44 5:24 4 |
Victor Long Sr 16:58 5:28 8 |
Angel Mendez So 17:06 5:31 11 |
Benjamin Henry Jr 17:25 5:37 13 |
Connor Palmen So 17:49 5:45 33 |
Kyler Castro Jr 18:22 5:55 53 |
2 | Fillmore 1-1-1-2-2 Gap: 0:59 |
85:19 17:04 5:30 |
46 | Michael Camilo Torres So 16:32 5:20 1 |
Fabian Del Villar Jr 16:45 5:24 5 |
Erick Gutierrez Jr 17:01 5:29 9 |
Juan Laureano Sr 17:31 5:39 15 |
Jesse De La Cruz Jr 17:31 5:39 16 |
Alex Manzo Sr 17:45 5:43 28 |
Dave Bustos Jr 17:52 5:46 34 |
3 | Shorewood 9-5-4-3-3 Gap: 0:34 |
88:37 17:43 5:43 |
138 | Alex Panteleeff So 17:31 5:39 17 |
Blaise Clapper Fr 17:36 5:40 22 |
Will Hiett So 17:38 5:41 24 |
Joshua Fahey Jr 17:47 5:44 31 |
Karsten Nye Sr 18:05 5:50 44 |
Luca Fenlason So 18:07 5:51 47 |
Isaac Trull Jr 18:11 5:52 50 |
4 | Northwest 7-4-5-5-4 Gap: 0:57 |
88:46 17:45 5:44 |
152 | Keegan Minahan Sr 17:14 5:34 12 |
Owen Blaine Sr 17:43 5:43 26 |
Milo Greenberg Sr 17:46 5:44 30 |
Jarod Polakoff Sr 17:53 5:46 35 |
Anders Blaine So 18:11 5:52 49 |
Stephen Bleakley-H Fr 18:15 5:53 51 |
Lewis White Jr 18:21 5:55 52 |
5 | Madison 6-3-3-4-5 Gap: 1:38 |
89:01 17:48 5:45 |
153 | Art Leal So 17:04 5:30 10 |
Stuart Goodbody So 17:32 5:39 19 |
Zusse Jacobs-Swerb Jr 17:37 5:41 23 |
Raphael Blandini Fr 18:06 5:50 45 |
Gus Sandstedt So 18:41 6:02 56 |
Finn Quinn Fr 19:38 6:20 82 |
Lucas Brandt Sr 20:23 6:34 107 |
6 | Lake Oswego 11-9-6-6-6 Gap: 1:33 |
90:55 18:11 5:52 |
215 | Brogan Deem-Ranzetta Sr 17:34 5:40 20 |
Nate Foster Jr 17:43 5:43 27 |
Dublin Gingerich So 18:04 5:50 43 |
Cooper Whittington Fr 18:28 5:57 55 |
Tino Mehaffey So 19:06 6:10 70 |
Eli Southworth So 19:46 6:22 89 |
|
7 | Riverside 13-12-8-7-7 Gap: 0:59 |
90:47 18:09 5:51 |
221 | Brady Supanchick So 17:49 5:45 32 |
Hugo Amilibia-Rami So 17:54 5:46 37 |
Carter Thomas Fr 18:07 5:51 46 |
Kameron Toner So 18:10 5:51 48 |
Ethan Hobbs So 18:48 6:04 58 |
Jordan Haraldson Sr 18:57 6:07 63 |
Jayden Dodgen Sr 19:02 6:09 66 |
8 | Heritage 4-6-7-8-8 Gap: 2:41 |
92:50 18:34 5:59 |
267 | Braedon Sitmann Sr 16:55 5:28 6 |
Vincenzo Robles So 17:53 5:46 36 |
Zac Scala So 19:09 6:11 72 |
Jayden Morlan Fr 19:16 6:13 73 |
Ethan Frabel Jr 19:37 6:20 80 |
Owen MacDonald Fr 20:51 6:44 116 |
|
9 | Stayton 2-10-11-9-9 Gap: 2:46 |
92:51 18:34 5:59 |
270 | Ben Kirby Sr 16:35 5:21 2 |
Zach Holloway Sr 18:49 6:04 59 |
Jacob Frazeur Jr 18:58 6:07 64 |
Brenden Del Grande So 19:08 6:10 71 |
Tanner Manning So 19:21 6:14 74 |
Isaac Nieto Sr 19:38 6:20 83 |
Hayden Holm Jr 20:21 6:34 105 |
10 | Beaverton 14-13-9-10-10 Gap: 2:03 |
93:30 18:42 6:02 |
297 | Ryder Harris So 17:55 5:47 38 |
Kai DeCarli Jr 17:57 5:48 39 |
Ainsley Sterrett Sr 17:59 5:48 40 |
Zach Marshall Jr 19:41 6:21 87 |
Alexander Rosenquist So 19:58 6:26 93 |
Brennan Sullivan Sr 20:13 6:31 104 |
Shane Bolton Sr 20:44 6:41 111 |
11 | R A Long 8-7-12-11-11 Gap: 2:33 |
94:42 18:56 6:07 |
313 | James Genero IV Jr 17:27 5:38 14 |
Zach Hayden Sr 17:45 5:44 29 |
Zachery Schemenauer Sr 19:39 6:20 84 |
Tyler Tronnes Jr 19:52 6:25 92 |
Todd Flood Jr 20:00 6:27 94 |
Aaron Ofstun So 20:06 6:29 98 |
Leo Askeland Fr 20:29 6:36 109 |
12 | Astoria 16-14-14-12-12 Gap: 1:38 |
94:42 18:56 6:07 |
323 | John Clement Fr 18:03 5:49 42 |
Elias Harding-Coe So 18:53 6:06 60 |
John Colquhoun Fr 19:00 6:08 65 |
Tommy Laman Fr 19:05 6:09 68 |
Jacob Matlock Jr 19:41 6:21 88 |
Cole Hudnall So 20:21 6:34 106 |
|
13 | Everett 17-16-15-14-13 Gap: 0:43 |
95:39 19:08 6:10 |
339 | Paul Stamm So 18:47 6:04 57 |
Gabriel Woodard Jr 18:55 6:06 61 |
Reed Fowler Jr 19:05 6:09 69 |
Jeffery Davis Sr 19:22 6:15 75 |
Kaleb Shaw So 19:30 6:18 77 |
||
14 | Putnam 10-7-10-13-14 Gap: 3:42 |
96:47 19:21 6:15 |
355 | Cameron Cutler So 17:32 5:39 18 |
Grant Ferguson Jr 17:39 5:42 25 |
Austin Card Jr 19:37 6:20 81 |
Caleb Southworth Jr 20:45 6:42 112 |
Athaniel Petrak Jr 21:14 6:51 119 |
Jun Sim Sr 22:14 7:10 124 |
Liam Rope So 23:09 7:28 128 |
15 | St Helens 5-10-13-15-15 Gap: 3:52 |
96:33 19:19 6:14 |
379 | Waylon Nichols Sr 16:56 5:28 7 |
Evan Garrison Sr 18:25 5:57 54 |
Matthew Reed Sr 20:11 6:31 100 |
Joseph Norris Fr 20:12 6:31 103 |
Colin Seeley Fr 20:48 6:43 115 |
Jakob Nelson Sr 21:40 6:59 120 |
Joe Langlais Sr 22:59 7:25 126 |
16 | Hudson's Bay 18-17-16-16-16 Gap: 1:32 |
97:39 19:32 6:18 |
401 | Gustavo Gonzalez So 18:55 6:06 62 |
Harper Sajec Jr 19:04 6:09 67 |
Justin Terry Sr 19:33 6:18 79 |
Elijah Sassmannsha Jr 19:40 6:21 85 |
Brian Loop Sr 20:27 6:36 108 |
Anthony Williams Sr 20:48 6:43 114 |
|
17 | McKay 15-18-18-17-17 Gap: 2:09 |
98:05 19:37 6:20 |
423 | Ramiro Gonzalez Sr 17:59 5:48 41 |
Marquell Carter Ra Sr 19:50 6:24 91 |
Jose Miranda So 20:01 6:27 95 |
Juan Mora Jr 20:05 6:29 97 |
Antonio Anaya Jr 20:09 6:30 99 |
Brandon Reaves Jr 20:12 6:31 102 |
|
18 | Cottage Grove 12-15-17-18-18 Gap: 4:17 |
101:38 20:20 6:33 |
464 | Jaden Owens Fr 17:35 5:40 21 |
Jaden Thuesen Jr 19:40 6:21 86 |
Maycol Pablo Herrera Jr 20:47 6:42 113 |
Brayden Russell So 21:45 7:01 121 |
Tyler Russell Fr 21:52 7:03 123 |
Calvin Wilke Jr 23:55 7:43 129 |
|
19 | Evergreen (Vancouver) 19-19-19-19-19 Gap: 1:07 |
100:12 20:02 6:28 |
473 | Lorenzo Anguiano So 19:30 6:18 76 |
Andres Bejar Jr 19:50 6:24 90 |
Luke Lundahl Jr 20:04 6:28 96 |
Sirak Yohannes Jr 20:12 6:31 101 |
Noah Fertick Sr 20:37 6:39 110 |
Daniel Bejar So 21:08 6:49 117 |
Clayton Kunz Sr 23:04 7:26 127 |
20 | Gresham 20-20-20-20-20 Gap: 4:27 |
109:22 21:52 7:03 |
573 | Judah Goodrick Jr 19:31 6:18 78 |
Cristian Hernandez Jr 21:11 6:50 118 |
Mitchell Dorsey Sr 21:50 7:02 122 |
Scott Baisden Jr 22:53 7:23 125 |
Nathan Vandehey So 23:58 7:44 130 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
11 races + combined.
All Girls Races
10 races + combined.