Liberty Results from the Moreau Mariner Invite at Hayward HS on 10/15/16
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andrew Macklin | Sr | V | 16:59.49 | 5:40 | 3 | 42/125 | 3/8 | 3/13 | 9/20 | 17:08 (0:08,0.8) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Christian Camara | Jr | V | 18:43.39 | 6:14 | 3 | 94/125 | 7/8 | 7/13 | 8/11 | 20:35 (1:52,9.0) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Dominic Zuniga | Jr | V | 21:14.89 | 7:05 | 3 | 162/170 | 5/5 | 13/13 | 22/23 | 18:13 | ||||
Elliott Portillo | Sr | V | 15:29.92 | 5:10 | 3 | 3/125 | 1/8 | 1/13 | 3/21 | 15:57 (0:27,2.8) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Jake Kirby | So | V | 20:35.59 | 6:52 | 3 | 160/170 | 4/5 | 12/13 | 23/24 | 20:12 | ||||
Joey Ratcliffe | Fr | V | 18:44.11 | 6:15 | 3 | 129/170 | 1/5 | 8/13 | 27/30 | |||||
Marcus Robles | Fr | V | 19:35.37 | 6:32 | 3 | 150/170 | 3/5 | 11/13 | 23/25 | |||||
Micah Delgado | So | V | 16:04.29 | 5:21 | 3 | 10/125 | 2/8 | 2/13 | 2/20 | 16:41 (0:37,3.7) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Michael Sudweeks | Sr | V | 17:43.35 | 5:54 | 3 | 65/125 | 5/8 | 5/13 | 8/13 | 17:53 (0:10,0.9) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Nathan Dumas | So | V | 17:36.07 | 5:52 | 3 | 57/125 | 4/8 | 4/13 | 9/16 | 20:05 (2:29,12.4) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Tanner Kephart | Sr | V | 18:00.63 | 6:00 | 3 | 77/125 | 6/8 | 6/13 | 7/12 | 18:37 (0:36,3.2) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Tyler DuMond | Jr | V | 18:44.92 | 6:15 | 3 | 96/125 | 8/8 | 9/13 | 4/6 | 18:32 | ||||
Vincent Galbraith | Fr | V | 18:53.91 | 6:18 | 3 | 133/170 | 2/5 | 10/13 | 22/28 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 22/23 | 99:04 2:31 |
3 | 6:36 | 6:15 | 7:05 | 635 | 5:29 | 82:12 86:47 |
Joey Ratcliffe (113), Vincent Galbraith (116), Marcus Robles (130), Jake Kirby (137), Dominic Zuniga (139) | ||||
V 1st 5 | 7/13 | 83:53 2:13 |
3 | 5:36 | 5:10 | 5:54 | 161 | 5:23 | 82:12 86:47 |
Your Team ROCKS! (SDTR) | Elliott Portillo (3), Micah Delgado (9), Andrew Macklin (39), Nathan Dumas (52), Michael Sudweeks (58) | |||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucas Strand | Sr | Livermore | 15:30.14 | 5:10 | |||||||
2 | Preston Norris | So | Las Lomas | 15:39.61 | 5:13 | |||||||
3 | Andre Williams | So | Kelseyville | 15:45.11 | 5:15 | |||||||
4 | Denny Rich | Jr | Washington | 15:46.55 | 5:16 | |||||||
5 | Dante De Los Santos | Sr | Justin-Siena | 15:50.62 | 5:17 | |||||||
6 | Joey Johnson | Sr | Sonoma Academy | 15:51.13 | 5:17 | |||||||
7 | Joe Rieder | Sr | McKinleyville | 15:52.65 | 5:18 | |||||||
8 | Kheva Mann | Jr | Sonoma Academy | 15:52.81 | 5:18 | |||||||
9 | Omar Maklaf | Sr | Livermore | 15:52.97 | 5:18 | |||||||
10 | Arish Balasubraman | Sr | Sierra | 16:02.63 | 5:21 | |||||||
11 | Darren Leung | Sr | Albany | 16:05.26 | 5:22 | |||||||
12 | Benjamin Stame | Sr | Berean Christian | 16:09.17 | 5:23 | |||||||
13 | Brendan Loftus | Jr | Sonoma Academy | 16:11.15 | 5:24 | |||||||
14 | Spencer Borbon | Jr | Moreau Catholic | 16:11.86 | 5:24 | |||||||
15 | Emerson Hardy | Sr | Carmel | 16:16.48 | 5:25 | |||||||
16 | Austin Nolan | Sr | McKinleyville | 16:16.65 | 5:26 | |||||||
17 | Ian Converse | Jr | Marin Catholic | 16:16.75 | 5:26 | |||||||
18 | Greg Aufderheide | Jr | Livermore | 16:16.92 | 5:26 | |||||||
19 | Damian Galvan | Jr | San Leandro | 16:18.19 | 5:26 | |||||||
20 | Trent Padilla | So | McKinleyville | 16:19.45 | 5:26 | |||||||
21 | Brett Anstrom | Sr | Sacred Heart Prep | 16:22.89 | 5:28 | |||||||
22 | Jesse Hurtado | So | Sierra | 16:23.33 | 5:28 | |||||||
23 | Lionel Orhiere | Sr | Sierra | 16:23.77 | 5:28 | |||||||
24 | Takahiro Mollenkamp | Sr | Mills | 16:24.3 | 5:28 | |||||||
25 | Lucas Vigil | Sr | Newark Memorial | 16:24.62 | 5:28 | |||||||
26 | Sage Sherman-howell | So | Albany | 16:26.54 | 5:29 | |||||||
27 | Nathaniel Lara | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 16:27 | 5:29 | |||||||
28 | Parker Wilkerson | So | Las Lomas | 16:27.34 | 5:29 | |||||||
29 | Patrick Donoghue | Sr | Las Lomas | 16:28 | 5:29 | |||||||
30 | Graham Macfarquhar | Sr | Sacred Heart Prep | 16:30.63 | 5:30 | |||||||
31 | Nico Melendres | Fr | Moreau Catholic | 16:33.13 | 5:31 | |||||||
32 | Shoh Mollenkamp | So | Mills | 16:33.24 | 5:31 | |||||||
33 | Thomas Petersen | Sr | Mills | 16:33.55 | 5:31 | |||||||
34 | Charlie Strella | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 16:33.66 | 5:31 | |||||||
35 | Alex Tait | Sr | Hillsdale | 16:35.18 | 5:32 | |||||||
36 | Max Cluss | So | Sacred Heart Prep | 16:40.54 | 5:34 | |||||||
37 | Massimiliano Donati | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 16:40.56 | 5:34 | |||||||
38 | Christian Coley | Jr | McKinleyville | 16:41.12 | 5:34 | |||||||
39 | Cairo Dasilva | Fr | Albany | 16:42.61 | 5:34 | |||||||
40 | Connor Sheridon | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 16:44.07 | 5:35 | |||||||
41 | Thomas Karpishin | So | Hillsdale | 16:46.28 | 5:35 | |||||||
42 | Ian Weeks | Sr | Las Lomas | 16:48.47 | 5:36 | |||||||
43 | Trevor Ryan | Sr | Sierra | 16:48.92 | 5:36 | |||||||
44 | Nathan Azevedo | Jr | Sierra | 16:48.93 | 5:36 | |||||||
45 | Matthew Farruggio | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 16:49.75 | 5:37 | |||||||
46 | James Alexander | Sr | Moreau Catholic | 16:50.54 | 5:37 | |||||||
47 | Jeremy Miller | Jr | The King's Academy | 16:51.2 | 5:37 | |||||||
48 | Gus Brown | Jr | Albany | 16:51.24 | 5:37 | |||||||
49 | Charles Kisylia | Fr | Las Lomas | 16:52.58 | 5:38 | |||||||
50 | Yonatan Ocbai | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 16:53.34 | 5:38 | |||||||
51 | Michael Vickers | So | Moreau Catholic | 16:53.43 | 5:38 | |||||||
52 | Nicholas Gordon | Sr | Sacred Heart Prep | 16:54.06 | 5:38 | |||||||
53 | Ethan Guerrero | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 16:56.57 | 5:39 | |||||||
54 | Agustin Garcinuno | So | Fortuna | 16:57.24 | 5:39 | |||||||
55 | Sam Armstrong | So | Hillsdale | 16:57.37 | 5:39 | |||||||
56 | Cooper Wise | Fr | Las Lomas | 16:57.91 | 5:39 | |||||||
57 | Isaac Puzz2 | So | McKinleyville | 16:59 | 5:40 | |||||||
58 | Enrique Pena | Sr | Newark Memorial | 17:00.14 | 5:40 | |||||||
59 | Jacky Au-yeung | So | Mills | 17:00.86 | 5:40 | |||||||
60 | Sabas Montes | So | Sierra | 17:01.43 | 5:40 | |||||||
61 | Christopher Louie | So | Mills | 17:01.54 | 5:41 | |||||||
62 | Johnny Chen | Sr | San Leandro | 17:01.62 | 5:41 | |||||||
63 | Adam Vera | So | McKinleyville | 17:01.73 | 5:41 | |||||||
64 | Kyle Finger | Sr | Miramonte | 17:02 | 5:41 | |||||||
65 | Connor Suess | Sr | Carmel | 17:02.22 | 5:41 | |||||||
66 | Jack Roney | Jr | Sonoma Academy | 17:05.87 | 5:42 | |||||||
67 | Haoyi Tian | Sr | Albany | 17:06.6 | 5:42 | |||||||
68 | Christopher Nip | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 17:09.65 | 5:43 | |||||||
69 | Eduardo Garcia | Jr | Sonoma Academy | 17:11.61 | 5:44 | |||||||
70 | Francisco Solano | Sr | San Leandro | 17:11.67 | 5:44 | |||||||
71 | Miguel Valenton | Jr | Livermore | 17:12.41 | 5:44 | |||||||
72 | Oscar Guitron | So | Sierra | 17:15.35 | 5:45 | |||||||
73 | Caspian Morast2 | Jr | Sonoma Academy | 17:16.62 | 5:46 | |||||||
74 | Nathan Xu | Sr | Albany | 17:18.04 | 5:46 | |||||||
75 | John Soler | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 17:22.01 | 5:47 | |||||||
76 | Luke Ernst | Sr | Albany | 17:22.19 | 5:47 | |||||||
77 | Dylan Gong | So | Oakland Military Ins | 17:24.02 | 5:48 | |||||||
78 | Andrew Thompson | So | Marin Catholic | 17:25.52 | 5:49 | |||||||
79 | Tommy Brovelli | Jr | Miramonte | 17:27.4 | 5:49 | |||||||
80 | Ryan Negrette | Jr | The King's Academy | 17:27.53 | 5:49 | |||||||
81 | Salvador Perez | So | Carmel | 17:27.62 | 5:49 | |||||||
82 | Morgan Piper Cordova | So | Sonoma Academy | 17:27.63 | 5:49 | |||||||
83 | Nathan Suess | Jr | Carmel | 17:31.51 | 5:51 | |||||||
84 | James Huber | Fr | Justin-Siena | 17:31.86 | 5:51 | |||||||
85 | Angel Anguiano | Jr | Gonzales | 17:31.98 | 5:51 | |||||||
86 | Will Jewitt | So | Sacred Heart Prep | 17:32.86 | 5:51 | |||||||
87 | Steven Choi | So | San Leandro | 17:33.46 | 5:51 | |||||||
88 | Rahim Burdette | Jr | Justin-Siena | 17:33.88 | 5:51 | |||||||
89 | Anderson Page | Jr | Sacred Heart Prep | 17:35.35 | 5:52 | |||||||
90 | Christian Davidson | Sr | Las Lomas | 17:37.01 | 5:52 | |||||||
91 | Nick Buoncristiani | Sr | Albany | 17:37.62 | 5:53 | |||||||
92 | Jaydon Bruckner | Fr | Fortuna | 17:37.77 | 5:53 | |||||||
93 | Charlie Rundquist | Sr | Justin-Siena | 17:40.61 | 5:54 | |||||||
94 | Cade Hermasten | Sr | Berean Christian | 17:41.52 | 5:54 | |||||||
95 | Patrick Tan | Sr | Mills | 17:41.77 | 5:54 | |||||||
96 | Frankie Leyva | So | Sierra | 17:41.97 | 5:54 | |||||||
97 | Daniel Fone | Sr | Albany | 17:47.95 | 5:56 | |||||||
98 | Luke Wilson | Jr | Berean Christian | 17:49.07 | 5:56 | |||||||
99 | Erick Enriquez | Jr | Sierra | 17:52.31 | 5:57 | |||||||
100 | Akaash Prasad | Sr | Hercules | 17:52.75 | 5:58 | |||||||
101 | Spencer Pugh | Sr | Miramonte | 17:53.45 | 5:58 | |||||||
102 | Rudy Chavira-reyes | Jr | Impact Academy of Ar | 17:53.58 | 5:58 | |||||||
103 | Max Combs | Fr | McKinleyville | 17:54.17 | 5:58 | |||||||
104 | Nathaniel Horne | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 17:57.31 | 5:59 | |||||||
105 | Everett Quock | Jr | San Leandro | 17:58.62 | 6:00 | |||||||
106 | Luke Sena | So | Hillsdale | 18:00.38 | 6:00 | |||||||
107 | Garron Hahn | Sr | Livermore | 18:01.2 | 6:00 | |||||||
108 | Nathan Robbins | So | Berean Christian | 18:03.58 | 6:01 | |||||||
109 | Nathan Tang | Sr | Mills | 18:04.49 | 6:01 | |||||||
110 | Marco Pacini | Fr | Hillsdale | 18:07.35 | 6:02 | |||||||
111 | Svenn Eyjolfsson | Fr | Carmel | 18:07.49 | 6:02 | |||||||
112 | Jason Tong | Sr | Mills | 18:09.14 | 6:03 | |||||||
113 | Tyler Dresdow | So | Berean Christian | 18:12.26 | 6:04 | |||||||
114 | Alex Linney | Sr | Miramonte | 18:13.24 | 6:04 | |||||||
115 | Ethan Ngo | Sr | San Leandro | 18:16.11 | 6:05 | |||||||
116 | Ryan Chaney | Jr | Carmel | 18:17.99 | 6:06 | |||||||
117 | William Sauter | Fr | Berean Christian | 18:18.57 | 6:06 | |||||||
118 | Clifford Vuong | So | Moreau Catholic | 18:18.6 | 6:06 | |||||||
119 | Malaya Wilson | Sr | Newark Memorial | 18:20.32 | 6:07 | |||||||
120 | Carson Shek | So | Hillsdale | 18:21.6 | 6:07 | |||||||
121 | Nick Flores | Sr | Gonzales | 18:22.75 | 6:08 | |||||||
122 | Kyle Lam | So | Livermore | 18:27.97 | 6:09 | |||||||
123 | Jossue Valdez | Sr | Gonzales | 18:36.33 | 6:12 | |||||||
124 | Alton Creson | So | Miramonte | 18:37.65 | 6:13 | |||||||
125 | Edwin Chau | Sr | Mills | 18:38.69 | 6:13 | |||||||
126 | Ricky Hayden | Jr | Fortuna | 18:39.14 | 6:13 | |||||||
127 | Toby Mustarde | So | Sacred Heart Prep | 18:42.08 | 6:14 | |||||||
128 | Ryan Porch | Jr | Carmel | 18:43.48 | 6:14 | |||||||
129 | Joey Ratcliffe | Fr | Liberty | 18:44.11 | 6:15 | 1/5 | 8/13 | 27/30 | ||||
130 | Miguel Arcinega | Jr | Overfelt | 18:44.75 | 6:15 | |||||||
131 | Ivan Osorio | Sr | Fortuna | 18:51.57 | 6:17 | |||||||
132 | Max Emerling | So | St Mary's College | 18:52.37 | 6:17 | |||||||
133 | Vincent Galbraith | Fr | Liberty | 18:53.91 | 6:18 | 2/5 | 10/13 | 22/28 | ||||
134 | Leon Lambruschini | Jr | Newark Memorial | 18:54.62 | 6:18 | |||||||
135 | Marc Godinez | Sr | Gonzales | 18:55.5 | 6:19 | |||||||
136 | Alex Chan | Sr | Hercules | 18:55.92 | 6:19 | |||||||
137 | John Cassell | Fr | Hercules | 18:56.26 | 6:19 | |||||||
138 | Ben Jaffe | Jr | St Mary's College | 19:04.92 | 6:22 | |||||||
139 | Bryson Aquino | Jr | Newark Memorial | 19:09.73 | 6:23 | |||||||
140 | Dante Zamora | Sr | Hillsdale | 19:13.25 | 6:24 | |||||||
141 | Ivan Rivapalacio | Sr | Overfelt | 19:13.51 | 6:25 | |||||||
142 | Nic Lauxman | So | St Mary's College | 19:25.59 | 6:29 | |||||||
143 | Kyle Tu | Jr | Moreau Catholic | 19:25.8 | 6:29 | |||||||
144 | Demetrio Segura | Sr | Newark Memorial | 19:29.15 | 6:30 | |||||||
145 | Vy Nguyen | Sr | Hercules | 19:30.34 | 6:30 | |||||||
146 | Darian Fong | Jr | Oakland Military Ins | 19:31.9 | 6:31 | |||||||
147 | Michael Trang | Sr | Overfelt | 19:32.55 | 6:31 | |||||||
148 | Cyre Jorin To | Jr | Hercules | 19:34.53 | 6:32 | |||||||
149 | Jared Flint | Sr | St Mary's College | 19:35.34 | 6:32 | |||||||
150 | Marcus Robles | Fr | Liberty | 19:35.37 | 6:32 | 3/5 | 11/13 | 23/25 | ||||
151 | Thomas Bigger | Sr | Fortuna | 19:38.48 | 6:33 | |||||||
152 | Marco Carrillo | So | Washington | 19:50.9 | 6:37 | |||||||
153 | Brendan Lee | Sr | Mills | 19:54.01 | 6:38 | |||||||
154 | Matthew Toy | Jr | Washington | 19:56.01 | 6:39 | |||||||
155 | Lucio Avila | Sr | Berean Christian | 20:08.96 | 6:43 | |||||||
156 | Max Mcalister2 | Fr | Justin-Siena | 20:10.99 | 6:44 | |||||||
157 | Brion Greene | Fr | Oakland Military Ins | 20:18.67 | 6:46 | |||||||
158 | Felix Huang | Jr | Oakland Military Ins | 20:32.75 | 6:51 | |||||||
159 | Armando Aboites | So | Gonzales | 20:34.87 | 6:52 | |||||||
160 | Jake Kirby | So | Liberty | 20:35.59 | 6:52 | 4/5 | 12/13 | 23/24 | ||||
161 | Kyle Gong | Jr | Oakland Military Ins | 21:03.37 | 7:01 | |||||||
162 | Dominic Zuniga | Jr | Liberty | 21:14.89 | 7:05 | 5/5 | 13/13 | 22/23 | ||||
163 | Henry Guo | Jr | Oakland Military Ins | 21:23.39 | 7:08 | |||||||
164 | Gonzalo Villagomez | So | Gonzales | 21:28.44 | 7:09 | |||||||
165 | Andrew Hansen | Fr | Fortuna | 21:38.45 | 7:13 | |||||||
166 | Jonathan Amaya | Jr | Overfelt | 21:46.45 | 7:15 | |||||||
167 | David Tran | So | Oakland Military Ins | 21:51.68 | 7:17 | |||||||
168 | Leo Zuniga | Jr | Downtown College Prep | 24:16.84 | 8:06 | |||||||
169 | Michael Balintona | Sr | Overfelt | 24:20.12 | 8:07 | |||||||
170 | Ricardo Garcia | Jr | Downtown College Prep | 26:19.42 | 8:46 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McKinleyville 5-3-3-1-1 Gap: 1:06 |
82:09 16:26 5:29 |
124 | Joe Rieder Sr 15:53 5:18 5 |
Austin Nolan Sr 16:17 5:26 14 |
Trent Padilla So 16:19 5:26 17 |
Christian Coley Jr 16:41 5:34 35 |
Isaac Puzz2 So 16:59 5:40 53 |
Adam Vera So 17:02 5:41 59 |
Max Combs Fr 17:54 5:58 90 |
2 | Sierra 6-4-4-3-2 Gap: 0:46 |
82:28 16:30 5:30 |
128 | Arish Balasubraman Sr 16:03 5:21 8 |
Jesse Hurtado So 16:23 5:28 19 |
Lionel Orhiere Sr 16:24 5:28 20 |
Trevor Ryan Sr 16:49 5:36 40 |
Nathan Azevedo Jr 16:49 5:36 41 |
Sabas Montes So 17:01 5:40 56 |
Oscar Guitron So 17:15 5:45 67 |
3 | Las Lomas 2-4-5-5-3 Gap: 1:13 |
82:16 16:27 5:29 |
137 | Preston Norris So 15:40 5:13 2 |
Parker Wilkerson So 16:27 5:29 25 |
Patrick Donoghue Sr 16:28 5:29 26 |
Ian Weeks Sr 16:48 5:36 39 |
Charles Kisylia Fr 16:53 5:38 45 |
Cooper Wise Fr 16:58 5:39 52 |
Christian Davidson Sr 17:37 5:52 82 |
4 | Sonoma Academy 4-2-1-2-4 Gap: 1:20 |
82:13 16:27 5:29 |
147 | Joey Johnson Sr 15:51 5:17 4 |
Kheva Mann Jr 15:53 5:18 6 |
Brendan Loftus Jr 16:11 5:24 11 |
Jack Roney Jr 17:06 5:42 62 |
Eduardo Garcia Jr 17:12 5:44 64 |
Caspian Morast2 Jr 17:17 5:46 68 |
Morgan Piper Cordova So 17:28 5:49 74 |
5 | Sacred Heart Cathedral 15-10-10-7-5 Gap: 0:23 |
83:15 16:39 5:33 |
168 | Nathaniel Lara Sr 16:27 5:29 24 |
Charlie Strella So 16:34 5:31 31 |
Massimiliano Donati Fr 16:41 5:34 34 |
Connor Sheridon So 16:44 5:35 37 |
Matthew Farruggio So 16:50 5:37 42 |
Yonatan Ocbai Jr 16:53 5:38 46 |
Ethan Guerrero Jr 16:57 5:39 49 |
6 | Albany 7-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:01 |
83:12 16:38 5:33 |
175 | Darren Leung Sr 16:05 5:22 9 |
Sage Sherman-howell So 16:27 5:29 23 |
Cairo Dasilva Fr 16:43 5:34 36 |
Gus Brown Jr 16:51 5:37 44 |
Haoyi Tian Sr 17:07 5:42 63 |
Nathan Xu Sr 17:18 5:46 69 |
Luke Ernst Sr 17:22 5:47 70 |
7 | Livermore 1-1-2-4-7 Gap: 2:31 |
82:54 16:35 5:32 |
182 | Lucas Strand Sr 15:30 5:10 1 |
Omar Maklaf Sr 15:53 5:18 7 |
Greg Aufderheide Jr 16:17 5:26 15 |
Miguel Valenton Jr 17:12 5:44 66 |
Garron Hahn Sr 18:01 6:00 93 |
Kyle Lam So 18:28 6:09 107 |
|
8 | Mills 13-9-8-10-8 Gap: 0:37 |
83:33 16:43 5:34 |
192 | Takahiro Mollenkamp Sr 16:24 5:28 21 |
Shoh Mollenkamp So 16:33 5:31 29 |
Thomas Petersen Sr 16:34 5:31 30 |
Jacky Au-yeung So 17:01 5:40 55 |
Christopher Louie So 17:02 5:41 57 |
Patrick Tan Sr 17:42 5:54 86 |
Nathan Tang Sr 18:04 6:01 95 |
9 | Sacred Heart Prep 12-8-7-7-9 Gap: 1:10 |
84:01 16:48 5:36 |
204 | Brett Anstrom Sr 16:23 5:28 18 |
Graham Macfarquhar Sr 16:31 5:30 27 |
Max Cluss So 16:41 5:34 33 |
Nicholas Gordon Sr 16:54 5:38 48 |
Will Jewitt So 17:33 5:51 78 |
Anderson Page Jr 17:35 5:52 81 |
Toby Mustarde So 18:42 6:14 111 |
10 | Moreau Catholic 9-7-9-9-10 Gap: 2:07 |
84:48 16:58 5:39 |
233 | Spencer Borbon Jr 16:12 5:24 12 |
Nico Melendres Fr 16:33 5:31 28 |
James Alexander Sr 16:51 5:37 43 |
Michael Vickers So 16:53 5:38 47 |
Clifford Vuong So 18:19 6:06 103 |
Kyle Tu Jr 19:26 6:29 124 |
|
11 | San Leandro 11-12-12-12-11 Gap: 1:40 |
86:04 17:13 5:44 |
309 | Damian Galvan Jr 16:18 5:26 16 |
Johnny Chen Sr 17:02 5:41 58 |
Francisco Solano Sr 17:12 5:44 65 |
Steven Choi So 17:33 5:51 79 |
Everett Quock Jr 17:59 6:00 91 |
Ethan Ngo Sr 18:16 6:05 100 |
|
11 | Hillsdale 16-11-11-11-11 Gap: 1:32 |
86:27 17:17 5:46 |
309 | Alex Tait Sr 16:35 5:32 32 |
Thomas Karpishin So 16:46 5:35 38 |
Sam Armstrong So 16:57 5:39 51 |
Luke Sena So 18:00 6:00 92 |
Marco Pacini Fr 18:07 6:02 96 |
Carson Shek So 18:22 6:07 105 |
Dante Zamora Sr 19:13 6:24 122 |
13 | Carmel 10-12-13-13-13 Gap: 1:51 |
86:25 17:17 5:46 |
319 | Emerson Hardy Sr 16:16 5:25 13 |
Connor Suess Sr 17:02 5:41 61 |
Salvador Perez So 17:28 5:49 73 |
Nathan Suess Jr 17:32 5:51 75 |
Svenn Eyjolfsson Fr 18:07 6:02 97 |
Ryan Chaney Jr 18:18 6:06 101 |
Ryan Porch Jr 18:43 6:14 112 |
14 | Berean Christian 8-16-16-15-14 Gap: 2:03 |
87:56 17:35 5:52 |
374 | Benjamin Stame Sr 16:09 5:23 10 |
Cade Hermasten Sr 17:42 5:54 85 |
Luke Wilson Jr 17:49 5:56 87 |
Nathan Robbins So 18:04 6:01 94 |
Tyler Dresdow So 18:12 6:04 98 |
William Sauter Fr 18:19 6:06 102 |
Lucio Avila Sr 20:09 6:43 132 |
15 | Justin-Siena 3-15-14-14-15 Gap: 4:20 |
88:48 17:46 5:55 |
376 | Dante De Los Santos Sr 15:51 5:17 3 |
James Huber Fr 17:32 5:51 76 |
Rahim Burdette Jr 17:34 5:51 80 |
Charlie Rundquist Sr 17:41 5:54 84 |
Max Mcalister2 Fr 20:11 6:44 133 |
||
16 | Newark Memorial 14-14-15-16-16 Gap: 2:45 |
89:49 17:58 5:59 |
418 | Lucas Vigil Sr 16:25 5:28 22 |
Enrique Pena Sr 17:00 5:40 54 |
Malaya Wilson Sr 18:20 6:07 104 |
Leon Lambruschini Jr 18:55 6:18 117 |
Bryson Aquino Jr 19:10 6:23 121 |
Demetrio Segura Sr 19:29 6:30 125 |
|
17 | Miramonte 18-17-17-17-17 Gap: 1:36 |
89:14 17:51 5:57 |
429 | Kyle Finger Sr 17:02 5:41 60 |
Tommy Brovelli Jr 17:27 5:49 72 |
Spencer Pugh Sr 17:53 5:58 89 |
Alex Linney Sr 18:13 6:04 99 |
Alton Creson So 18:38 6:13 109 |
||
18 | Fortuna 17-18-18-18-18 Gap: 2:41 |
91:44 18:21 6:07 |
489 | Agustin Garcinuno So 16:57 5:39 50 |
Jaydon Bruckner Fr 17:38 5:53 83 |
Ricky Hayden Jr 18:39 6:13 110 |
Ivan Osorio Sr 18:52 6:17 115 |
Thomas Bigger Sr 19:38 6:33 131 |
Andrew Hansen Fr 21:38 7:13 142 |
|
19 | Gonzales 20-19-19-19-19 Gap: 3:03 |
94:01 18:48 6:16 |
545 | Angel Anguiano Jr 17:32 5:51 77 |
Nick Flores Sr 18:23 6:08 106 |
Jossue Valdez Sr 18:36 6:12 108 |
Marc Godinez Sr 18:56 6:19 118 |
Armando Aboites So 20:35 6:52 136 |
Gonzalo Villagomez So 21:28 7:09 141 |
|
20 | Hercules 21-21-20-20-20 Gap: 1:42 |
94:50 18:58 6:19 |
582 | Akaash Prasad Sr 17:53 5:58 88 |
Alex Chan Sr 18:56 6:19 119 |
John Cassell Fr 18:56 6:19 120 |
Vy Nguyen Sr 19:30 6:30 126 |
Cyre Jorin To Jr 19:35 6:32 129 |
||
21 | Oakland Military Ins 19-20-21-21-21 Gap: 3:39 |
98:51 19:46 6:35 |
605 | Dylan Gong So 17:24 5:48 71 |
Darian Fong Jr 19:32 6:31 127 |
Brion Greene Fr 20:19 6:46 134 |
Felix Huang Jr 20:33 6:51 135 |
Kyle Gong Jr 21:03 7:01 138 |
Henry Guo Jr 21:23 7:08 140 |
David Tran So 21:52 7:17 144 |
22 | Liberty 22-22-22-22-22 Gap: 2:31 |
99:04 19:49 6:36 |
635 | Joey Ratcliffe Fr 18:44 6:15 113 |
Vincent Galbraith Fr 18:54 6:18 116 |
Marcus Robles Fr 19:35 6:32 130 |
Jake Kirby So 20:36 6:52 137 |
Dominic Zuniga Jr 21:15 7:05 139 |
||
23 | Overfelt 23-23-23-23-23 Gap: 5:35 |
103:37 20:43 6:54 |
653 | Miguel Arcinega Jr 18:45 6:15 114 |
Ivan Rivapalacio Sr 19:14 6:25 123 |
Michael Trang Sr 19:33 6:31 128 |
Jonathan Amaya Jr 21:46 7:15 143 |
Michael Balintona Sr 24:20 8:07 145 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jett Charvet | Jr | Heritage | 15:21.17 | 5:07 | |||||||
2 | Dylan White | Jr | Clayton Valley | 15:28.29 | 5:09 | |||||||
3 | Elliott Portillo | Sr | Liberty | 15:29.92 | 5:10 | 1/8 | 1/13 | 3/21 | ||||
4 | Michael Cox | Sr | Clayton Valley | 15:46.35 | 5:15 | |||||||
5 | John Perez | Sr | Clayton Valley | 15:48.2 | 5:16 | |||||||
6 | Arman Pabla | Sr | James Logan | 15:53.12 | 5:18 | |||||||
7 | Luke Scandlyn | So | Menlo-Atherton | 15:55.58 | 5:19 | |||||||
8 | Alex Castillo | Sr | California (San Ramon) | 15:56.33 | 5:19 | |||||||
9 | Lucas Chung | So | Windsor | 15:57.17 | 5:19 | |||||||
10 | Micah Delgado | So | Liberty | 16:04.29 | 5:21 | 2/8 | 2/13 | 2/20 | ||||
11 | Nick Chuman | Sr | College Park | 16:14.28 | 5:25 | |||||||
12 | Max Waechter | So | Heritage | 16:15.46 | 5:25 | |||||||
13 | Spenser Grinbergs | Sr | College Park | 16:17.97 | 5:26 | |||||||
14 | Logan Schaefer | Sr | Heritage | 16:21.71 | 5:27 | |||||||
15 | Andrew Buchanan | Sr | Milpitas | 16:24.69 | 5:28 | |||||||
16 | Logan Mcnamar | Jr | Pittsburg | 16:25.02 | 5:28 | |||||||
17 | Karl Zahlhaas- Lie | Jr | Menlo-Atherton | 16:27.81 | 5:29 | |||||||
18 | Pranav Balgi | Sr | Fremont | 16:28.73 | 5:30 | |||||||
19 | Siddhartha Krishnan | Sr | Evergreen Valley | 16:34.89 | 5:32 | |||||||
20 | Branden Bizicki | Sr | Clayton Valley | 16:37.61 | 5:33 | |||||||
21 | Cameron Plume | So | Menlo-Atherton | 16:38.03 | 5:33 | |||||||
22 | Marcus Dawal | Jr | Heritage | 16:38.57 | 5:33 | |||||||
23 | Noah Gordon | Sr | Pittsburg | 16:39.63 | 5:33 | |||||||
24 | Sage Bringas | Jr | James Logan | 16:41.28 | 5:34 | |||||||
25 | Dane Winding | Jr | Heritage | 16:41.31 | 5:34 | |||||||
26 | Parker Grube | Jr | College Park | 16:42.4 | 5:34 | |||||||
27 | Raul Paz | So | Pittsburg | 16:44.73 | 5:35 | |||||||
28 | Jonathan Orellana | Sr | College Park | 16:45.6 | 5:35 | |||||||
29 | Owen Johnson | Sr | James Logan | 16:45.68 | 5:35 | |||||||
30 | Bjorn Thorsen | So | College Park | 16:46.72 | 5:36 | |||||||
31 | Angel Akawi | Sr | Evergreen Valley | 16:47.33 | 5:36 | |||||||
32 | Jake Heinlein | So | College Park | 16:48.28 | 5:36 | |||||||
33 | Parker Shields | Sr | California (San Ramon) | 16:48.7 | 5:36 | |||||||
34 | Rohan Depuy | Sr | Menlo-Atherton | 16:50.24 | 5:37 | |||||||
35 | Cameron Reyes | Jr | California (San Ramon) | 16:51.11 | 5:37 | |||||||
36 | Zachary Roy | Sr | Freedom | 16:53.25 | 5:38 | |||||||
37 | Luca Johnson | So | Menlo-Atherton | 16:53.29 | 5:38 | |||||||
38 | Michael Lynn | So | Antioch | 16:54.52 | 5:38 | |||||||
39 | Jordan Bandtell | Sr | California (San Ramon) | 16:55.96 | 5:39 | |||||||
40 | Dibyojojyoti Chowd | So | Evergreen Valley | 16:56.92 | 5:39 | |||||||
41 | Wyatt Abranches | Sr | Northgate | 16:57.22 | 5:39 | |||||||
42 | Andrew Macklin | Sr | Liberty | 16:59.49 | 5:40 | 3/8 | 3/13 | 9/20 | ||||
43 | Matt Hyland | Jr | Clayton Valley | 17:00.4 | 5:40 | |||||||
44 | Siddish Sankar | So | California (San Ramon) | 17:01.1 | 5:40 | |||||||
45 | Scott Macdonald | Jr | Menlo-Atherton | 17:02.67 | 5:41 | |||||||
46 | Stefan Sakamoto | Sr | Menlo-Atherton | 17:05.97 | 5:42 | |||||||
47 | Michael Lizzarago | Jr | Northgate | 17:09.05 | 5:43 | |||||||
48 | Ricardo Salas | Sr | James Logan | 17:10.58 | 5:44 | |||||||
49 | Noel Austria | So | James Logan | 17:15.65 | 5:45 | |||||||
50 | Timothy Liao | Jr | Leigh | 17:17.52 | 5:46 | |||||||
51 | Tristen Newton | Sr | California (San Ramon) | 17:19.39 | 5:46 | |||||||
52 | Rahal Vegiraju | So | California (San Ramon) | 17:24.89 | 5:48 | |||||||
53 | Don Le | Sr | Evergreen Valley | 17:26.33 | 5:49 | |||||||
54 | Jacob Andrade | Jr | James Logan | 17:26.41 | 5:49 | |||||||
55 | Jomar Mendoza | Jr | Milpitas | 17:35.01 | 5:52 | |||||||
56 | Carlos Morales | Jr | Pittsburg | 17:35.26 | 5:52 | |||||||
57 | Nathan Dumas | So | Liberty | 17:36.07 | 5:52 | 4/8 | 4/13 | 9/16 | ||||
58 | Rithwik Bansal | Jr | Irvington | 17:37.62 | 5:53 | |||||||
59 | Tyson Short | Sr | Northgate | 17:39.3 | 5:53 | |||||||
60 | Robert Sprotte | Sr | James Logan | 17:39.52 | 5:53 | |||||||
61 | Floyd Mccluhan | Jr | Clayton Valley | 17:39.69 | 5:53 | |||||||
62 | Roen Agdeppa | Sr | California (San Ramon) | 17:41.66 | 5:54 | |||||||
63 | Cesar Padilla | Jr | San Lorenzo | 17:41.9 | 5:54 | |||||||
64 | Nagaganesh Jaladanki | Sr | Evergreen Valley | 17:42.77 | 5:54 | |||||||
65 | Michael Sudweeks | Sr | Liberty | 17:43.35 | 5:54 | 5/8 | 5/13 | 8/13 | ||||
66 | Justin Blanchford | So | Irvington | 17:46.34 | 5:55 | |||||||
67 | Bryant Barraza | Sr | North Salinas | 17:48.81 | 5:56 | |||||||
68 | Kyle Berschens | So | Freedom | 17:49.48 | 5:56 | |||||||
69 | Andrew Tan | Jr | Menlo-Atherton | 17:49.78 | 5:57 | |||||||
70 | Alexander Carranza | Jr | Hayward | 17:51.53 | 5:57 | |||||||
71 | Aditya Kini | Fr | Fremont | 17:52.48 | 5:57 | |||||||
72 | Nathan Mccauley | Sr | Heritage | 17:53.01 | 5:58 | |||||||
73 | Zak Rubio | Jr | Heritage | 17:54.49 | 5:58 | |||||||
74 | Jonathon Coot | So | Menlo-Atherton | 17:55.75 | 5:59 | |||||||
75 | Nick Harrison | So | Clayton Valley | 17:56.69 | 5:59 | |||||||
76 | Daniel Lucido | So | Antioch | 17:59.99 | 6:00 | |||||||
77 | Tanner Kephart | Sr | Liberty | 18:00.63 | 6:00 | 6/8 | 6/13 | 7/12 | ||||
78 | Fernando Jacinto2 | So | Overfelt | 18:01.28 | 6:00 | |||||||
79 | Ivan Rizo | Sr | Pittsburg | 18:08.81 | 6:03 | |||||||
80 | Jonathan Vu | Sr | Evergreen Valley | 18:10.73 | 6:04 | |||||||
81 | Joel Topete | Fr | Pittsburg | 18:14.37 | 6:05 | |||||||
82 | Nicholas Hafer | So | Menlo-Atherton | 18:20.7 | 6:07 | |||||||
83 | Pramith Reddy | Jr | Irvington | 18:20.93 | 6:07 | |||||||
84 | Michael Acosta | Jr | Evergreen Valley | 18:23.15 | 6:08 | |||||||
85 | Kyle Du Val | Fr | Fremont | 18:27.24 | 6:09 | |||||||
86 | Jack Predmore | Jr | Heritage | 18:27.51 | 6:09 | |||||||
87 | Michael Jewett | Jr | Northgate | 18:27.83 | 6:09 | |||||||
88 | Jeffrey Chang | So | Irvington | 18:29.31 | 6:10 | |||||||
89 | Nikolas Malinov | Sr | Northgate | 18:29.8 | 6:10 | |||||||
90 | Jeremy Hernandez | Sr | Pittsburg | 18:31.82 | 6:11 | |||||||
91 | Robert Lewis | So | Antioch | 18:33.19 | 6:11 | |||||||
92 | Skylar Henry | Jr | Heritage | 18:34.22 | 6:11 | |||||||
93 | Zack Henry | Jr | Heritage | 18:40.35 | 6:13 | |||||||
94 | Christian Camara | Jr | Liberty | 18:43.39 | 6:14 | 7/8 | 7/13 | 8/11 | ||||
95 | Michael Lewis | So | Antioch | 18:44.87 | 6:15 | |||||||
96 | Tyler DuMond | Jr | Liberty | 18:44.92 | 6:15 | 8/8 | 9/13 | 4/6 | ||||
97 | Aidan Dunn | Jr | Freedom | 18:45.71 | 6:15 | |||||||
98 | Ethan Langendorff | So | Freedom | 18:47.16 | 6:16 | |||||||
99 | Anthony Herrera | Jr | San Lorenzo | 18:47.55 | 6:16 | |||||||
100 | Chris Martinez | Jr | San Lorenzo | 18:47.61 | 6:16 | |||||||
101 | Jack Doggett | Jr | Northgate | 18:50.55 | 6:17 | |||||||
102 | Harry Vo Do | Jr | North Salinas | 18:52.42 | 6:17 | |||||||
103 | Jose Maya | Jr | Antioch | 19:03.59 | 6:21 | |||||||
104 | Jesus Diaz | Sr | North Salinas | 19:04.67 | 6:22 | |||||||
105 | Jake Armendariz | Jr | Leigh | 19:12.88 | 6:24 | |||||||
106 | Dylan Cha | Jr | Leigh | 19:13.45 | 6:24 | |||||||
107 | Leonard Markiewicz | Sr | Northgate | 19:15.14 | 6:25 | |||||||
108 | Julian Samano | So | Antioch | 19:15.68 | 6:25 | |||||||
109 | Kage Rosbough | So | Antioch | 19:16.16 | 6:25 | |||||||
110 | Jiovanni Morales | So | Pittsburg | 19:30.14 | 6:30 | |||||||
111 | Fernando Leon | Sr | Antioch | 19:35.31 | 6:32 | |||||||
112 | Jonathan Rivera | Sr | Hayward | 19:36.75 | 6:32 | |||||||
113 | Rodrick Alberto | Jr | North Salinas | 19:37.63 | 6:33 | |||||||
114 | Spencer Rivara | Sr | Windsor | 19:44.86 | 6:35 | |||||||
115 | Luis Paredes | Fr | Antioch | 19:45.3 | 6:35 | |||||||
116 | Ricardo Rodriguez | Sr | Milpitas | 19:47.67 | 6:36 | |||||||
117 | Dylan Moberly | Sr | Windsor | 20:01.31 | 6:40 | |||||||
118 | Julian Arrayga | So | San Lorenzo | 20:24.78 | 6:48 | |||||||
119 | Joseph Van Dyke | Fr | Freedom | 20:38.05 | 6:53 | |||||||
120 | Daniel Loehnig | Sr | Freedom | 20:48.23 | 6:56 | |||||||
121 | Antonio Taporco | So | San Lorenzo | 21:10.26 | 7:03 | |||||||
122 | Christian Venegas | Fr | Antioch | 21:39.3 | 7:13 | |||||||
123 | Parth Bhargava | Jr | Milpitas | 21:59 | 7:20 | |||||||
124 | John Lewis | Jr | Hayward | 22:01.31 | 7:20 | |||||||
125 | Jose Caballero Iii | Fr | Freedom | 23:06.78 | 7:42 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heritage 1-2-2-2-1 Gap: 1:20 |
81:18 16:16 5:25 |
66 | Jett Charvet Jr 15:21 5:07 1 |
Max Waechter So 16:15 5:25 11 |
Logan Schaefer Sr 16:22 5:27 13 |
Marcus Dawal Jr 16:39 5:33 19 |
Dane Winding Jr 16:41 5:34 22 |
Nathan Mccauley Sr 17:53 5:58 60 |
Zak Rubio Jr 17:54 5:58 61 |
2 | Clayton Valley 2-1-1-1-2 Gap: 1:32 |
80:41 16:08 5:23 |
68 | Dylan White Jr 15:28 5:09 2 |
Michael Cox Sr 15:46 5:15 4 |
John Perez Sr 15:48 5:16 5 |
Branden Bizicki Sr 16:38 5:33 17 |
Matt Hyland Jr 17:00 5:40 40 |
Floyd Mccluhan Jr 17:40 5:53 55 |
Nick Harrison So 17:57 5:59 62 |
3 | College Park 7-4-4-3-3 Gap: 0:32 |
82:47 16:33 5:31 |
97 | Nick Chuman Sr 16:14 5:25 10 |
Spenser Grinbergs Sr 16:18 5:26 12 |
Parker Grube Jr 16:42 5:34 23 |
Jonathan Orellana Sr 16:46 5:35 25 |
Bjorn Thorsen So 16:47 5:36 27 |
Jake Heinlein So 16:48 5:36 29 |
|
4 | Menlo-Atherton 5-4-3-4-4 Gap: 0:58 |
82:45 16:33 5:31 |
105 | Luke Scandlyn So 15:56 5:19 7 |
Karl Zahlhaas- Lie Jr 16:28 5:29 15 |
Cameron Plume So 16:38 5:33 18 |
Rohan Depuy Sr 16:50 5:37 31 |
Luca Johnson So 16:53 5:38 34 |
Scott Macdonald Jr 17:03 5:41 42 |
Stefan Sakamoto Sr 17:06 5:42 43 |
5 | James Logan 4-6-6-5-5 Gap: 1:23 |
83:46 16:45 5:35 |
144 | Arman Pabla Sr 15:53 5:18 6 |
Sage Bringas Jr 16:41 5:34 21 |
Owen Johnson Sr 16:46 5:35 26 |
Ricardo Salas Sr 17:11 5:44 45 |
Noel Austria So 17:16 5:45 46 |
Jacob Andrade Jr 17:26 5:49 50 |
Robert Sprotte Sr 17:40 5:53 54 |
6 | California (San Ramon) 6-8-8-7-6 Gap: 1:05 |
83:33 16:43 5:34 |
147 | Alex Castillo Sr 15:56 5:19 8 |
Parker Shields Sr 16:49 5:36 30 |
Cameron Reyes Jr 16:51 5:37 32 |
Jordan Bandtell Sr 16:56 5:39 36 |
Siddish Sankar So 17:01 5:40 41 |
Tristen Newton Sr 17:19 5:46 47 |
Rahal Vegiraju So 17:25 5:48 48 |
7 | Liberty 3-2-5-6-7 Gap: 2:13 |
83:53 16:47 5:36 |
161 | Elliott Portillo Sr 15:30 5:10 3 |
Micah Delgado So 16:04 5:21 9 |
Andrew Macklin Sr 16:59 5:40 39 |
Nathan Dumas So 17:36 5:52 52 |
Michael Sudweeks Sr 17:43 5:54 58 |
Tanner Kephart Sr 18:01 6:00 64 |
Christian Camara Jr 18:43 6:14 73 |
8 | Pittsburg 8-7-7-8-8 Gap: 1:44 |
85:33 17:07 5:42 |
174 | Logan Mcnamar Jr 16:25 5:28 14 |
Noah Gordon Sr 16:40 5:33 20 |
Raul Paz So 16:45 5:35 24 |
Carlos Morales Jr 17:35 5:52 51 |
Ivan Rizo Sr 18:09 6:03 65 |
Joel Topete Fr 18:14 6:05 67 |
Jeremy Hernandez Sr 18:32 6:11 71 |
9 | Evergreen Valley 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 1:08 |
85:28 17:06 5:42 |
187 | Siddhartha Krishnan Sr 16:35 5:32 16 |
Angel Akawi Sr 16:47 5:36 28 |
Dibyojojyoti Chowd So 16:57 5:39 37 |
Don Le Sr 17:26 5:49 49 |
Nagaganesh Jaladanki Sr 17:43 5:54 57 |
Jonathan Vu Sr 18:11 6:04 66 |
Michael Acosta Jr 18:23 6:08 68 |
10 | Northgate 12-10-10-10-10 Gap: 1:33 |
88:43 17:45 5:55 |
274 | Wyatt Abranches Sr 16:57 5:39 38 |
Michael Lizzarago Jr 17:09 5:43 44 |
Tyson Short Sr 17:39 5:53 53 |
Michael Jewett Jr 18:28 6:09 69 |
Nikolas Malinov Sr 18:30 6:10 70 |
Jack Doggett Jr 18:51 6:17 79 |
Leonard Markiewicz Sr 19:15 6:25 81 |
11 | Antioch 11-12-12-12-11 Gap: 2:09 |
91:16 18:15 6:05 |
324 | Michael Lynn So 16:55 5:38 35 |
Daniel Lucido So 18:00 6:00 63 |
Robert Lewis So 18:33 6:11 72 |
Michael Lewis So 18:45 6:15 74 |
Jose Maya Jr 19:04 6:21 80 |
Julian Samano So 19:16 6:25 82 |
Kage Rosbough So 19:16 6:25 83 |
12 | Freedom 10-11-11-11-12 Gap: 3:45 |
92:54 18:35 6:12 |
328 | Zachary Roy Sr 16:53 5:38 33 |
Kyle Berschens So 17:49 5:56 59 |
Aidan Dunn Jr 18:46 6:15 75 |
Ethan Langendorff So 18:47 6:16 76 |
Joseph Van Dyke Fr 20:38 6:53 85 |
Daniel Loehnig Sr 20:48 6:56 86 |
Jose Caballero Iii Fr 23:07 7:42 88 |
13 | San Lorenzo 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 3:28 |
96:52 19:22 6:27 |
382 | Cesar Padilla Jr 17:42 5:54 56 |
Anthony Herrera Jr 18:48 6:16 77 |
Chris Martinez Jr 18:48 6:16 78 |
Julian Arrayga So 20:25 6:48 84 |
Antonio Taporco So 21:10 7:03 87 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
6 races + combined.
All Girls Races
4 races + combined.