Liberty Results from the Moreau Mariner Invite at Hayward HS on 10/19/19
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bethany Schmidt | Fr | F/S | 24:25.25 | 8:08 | 3 | 101/150 | 4/4 | 14/14 | 12/17 | |||||
Jasmine Chuey | Sr | V | 20:21.57 | 6:47 | 3 | 72/213 | 2/6 | 2/14 | 18/41 | 19:56.4 | 19:43.13 | 19:38 | You ROCK! (DSR) | |
Jenna Massoth | Jr | JV | 22:04.64 | 7:22 | 3 | 18/109 | 4/4 | 10/14 | 1/17 | 21:03.1 | 20:23.27 | 20:05 | You ROCK! (DSR) | |
Karyss Mendes | Fr | V | 20:56.94 | 6:59 | 3 | 98/213 | 5/6 | 5/14 | 8/27 | 23:08 (2:11,9.4) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Kayla Pakulski | Sr | V | 20:28.71 | 6:50 | 3 | 79/213 | 3/6 | 3/14 | 11/35 | 21:15.91 (0:47,3.7) |
21:15.91 (0:47,3.7) |
20:26 | You ROCK! (LR, PR, DSR) | |
Keanna Shipley | Jr | V | 19:06.52 | 6:22 | 3 | 20/213 | 1/6 | 1/14 | 15/47 | 18:47.7 | 18:47.7 | 18:02 | ||
Kiran McWilliams | So | V | 21:26.04 | 7:09 | 3 | 120/213 | 6/6 | 6/14 | 6/21 | 20:43.1 | 20:43.1 | 20:27 | You ROCK! (DSR) | |
Kylie Gancos | Fr | F/S | 22:35.45 | 7:32 | 3 | 66/150 | 1/4 | 11/14 | 24/32 | |||||
Lilian Rodriguez | Fr | F/S | 24:03.46 | 8:01 | 3 | 100/150 | 3/4 | 13/14 | 17/23 | |||||
Lily Castro | Jr | V | 20:31.21 | 6:50 | 3 | 85/213 | 4/6 | 4/14 | 9/31 | 20:31 | 19:38.55 | 19:12 | You ROCK! (DSR) | |
Megan Ratcliffe | Jr | JV | 21:54.19 | 7:18 | 3 | 12/109 | 3/4 | 9/14 | 2/20 | 21:19.33 | 21:04.56 | 20:56 | You ROCK! (DSR) | |
Sabella Zimmerman | Fr | F/S | 23:50.17 | 7:57 | 3 | 96/150 | 2/4 | 12/14 | 22/28 | |||||
Skylar Mendes | Jr | JV | 21:49.05 | 7:16 | 3 | 11/109 | 2/4 | 8/14 | 4/23 | 20:22.5 | 20:02.77 | 20:03 | You ROCK! (DSR) | |
Zoe McEntee | Sr | JV | 21:39.86 | 7:13 | 3 | 8/109 | 1/4 | 7/14 | 6/25 | 24:38 (2:58,12.1) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 10/27 | 101:25 1:50 |
3 | 6:46 | 6:22 | 6:59 | 293 | 6:22 | 100:12 | 94:25 | 92:54 112:45 |
Your Team ROCKS! (SDTR) | Keanna Shipley (17), Jasmine Chuey (60), Kayla Pakulski (65), Lily Castro (71), Karyss Mendes (80) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Audrey Allen | Jr | Miramonte | 17:19.19 | 5:46 | |||||||
2 | Jenna Satovsky | So | Lowell | 17:34.36 | 5:51 | |||||||
3 | Kelli Wilson | Sr | Monte Vista | 17:38.31 | 5:53 | |||||||
4 | Elizabeth Holcombe | So | Lowell | 17:53.29 | 5:58 | |||||||
5 | Hilda Gonzalez | Jr | McFarland | 18:07.39 | 6:02 | |||||||
6 | Adeline Johnson | Fr | Tamalpais | 18:22.39 | 6:07 | |||||||
7 | Sofia Tavella | So | San Ramon Valley | 18:26.06 | 6:09 | |||||||
8 | Grace Reed | Fr | College Park | 18:26.84 | 6:09 | |||||||
9 | Helena Janku | So | Redwood (Larkspur) | 18:30.3 | 6:10 | |||||||
10 | Aila Owens | Jr | St Joseph Notre Dame | 18:39.07 | 6:13 | |||||||
11 | Lindsey Reed | So | College Park | 18:39.41 | 6:13 | |||||||
12 | Shyla Lensing | Fr | Redwood (Larkspur) | 18:43.03 | 6:14 | |||||||
13 | Isabella Alviz | So | College Park | 18:44.07 | 6:15 | |||||||
14 | Kylee Denver | So | Freedom | 18:50.65 | 6:17 | |||||||
15 | Mia Marsh | Sr | California (San Ramon) | 18:54.09 | 6:18 | |||||||
16 | Hana Nip | Sr | Mission San Jose | 18:58.36 | 6:19 | |||||||
17 | Athena Davis | Sr | Miramonte | 19:01.26 | 6:20 | |||||||
18 | Sophia Gibson | So | Urban of San Francisco | 19:01.46 | 6:20 | |||||||
19 | Ellie Branch | Jr | Irvington | 19:05.26 | 6:22 | |||||||
20 | Keanna Shipley | Jr | Liberty | 19:06.52 | 6:22 | 1/6 | 1/14 | 15/47 | 18:47.7 | 18:47.7 | ||
21 | Natalie Perez | So | St Joseph Notre Dame | 19:07.96 | 6:23 | |||||||
22 | Ariana Chavez | Jr | San Leandro | 19:12 | 6:24 | |||||||
23 | Audrey MacLean | Fr | Redwood (Larkspur) | 19:15.26 | 6:25 | |||||||
24 | Nicole Leung | Sr | Monte Vista | 19:20.47 | 6:27 | |||||||
25 | Ali Sutton | Jr | Novato | 19:20.84 | 6:27 | |||||||
26 | Jean (Lulu) Baker | Fr | Redwood (Larkspur) | 19:21.09 | 6:27 | |||||||
27 | Amelia Stacey | Fr | El Cerrito | 19:22.98 | 6:28 | |||||||
28 | Emily Miller | So | San Ramon Valley | 19:26.78 | 6:29 | |||||||
29 | Viviana Valenton | Jr | Livermore | 19:28.7 | 6:30 | |||||||
30 | Yasha Zink | So | Tamalpais | 19:34.39 | 6:31 | |||||||
31 | Kyla Seeley | Jr | Sir Francis Drake | 19:35.17 | 6:32 | |||||||
32 | Juliana Chen | Jr | Lowell | 19:36.32 | 6:32 | |||||||
33 | Shelby Lew | Fr | Monte Vista | 19:37 | 6:32 | |||||||
34 | Hailee Gorham | Fr | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 19:37.83 | 6:33 | |||||||
35 | Jasmine Chao | Fr | Monte Vista | 19:39.2 | 6:33 | |||||||
36 | Jules Kiepen | So | Monte Vista | 19:39.21 | 6:33 | |||||||
37 | Emily Hora | Sr | Monte Vista | 19:39.56 | 6:33 | |||||||
38 | Lily Ellsworth Yow | So | Marin Academy | 19:40.49 | 6:33 | |||||||
39 | Tyler Woods | Sr | Redwood (Larkspur) | 19:41.63 | 6:34 | |||||||
40 | Brianna Valles | Sr | McFarland | 19:42.5 | 6:34 | |||||||
41 | Alana Concannon | So | Tamalpais | 19:46.69 | 6:36 | |||||||
42 | Sophia Stephens | Sr | Urban of San Francisco | 19:49.14 | 6:36 | |||||||
43 | Heidi Meier | So | San Domenico | 19:50.78 | 6:37 | |||||||
44 | Michelle Wong | Sr | Lowell | 19:53.33 | 6:38 | |||||||
45 | Bridget Patrick | Sr | Menlo-Atherton | 19:53.81 | 6:38 | |||||||
46 | Angely Alas | Sr | Clayton Valley | 19:54.7 | 6:38 | |||||||
47 | Ella Monteleone | So | El Cerrito | 19:55.08 | 6:38 | |||||||
48 | Trinity Tingey | Jr | San Ramon Valley | 19:56.7 | 6:39 | |||||||
49 | Alexandra Martinez | Sr | Clayton Valley | 19:57.22 | 6:39 | |||||||
50 | Ella Dauskardt | Fr | Menlo-Atherton | 19:57.58 | 6:39 | |||||||
51 | Alice Sappenfield | Fr | San Francisco Univer | 19:57.59 | 6:39 | |||||||
52 | Maria Chavez | Jr | McFarland | 19:57.89 | 6:39 | |||||||
53 | Leila Sulentic | Jr | San Francisco Univer | 19:58.14 | 6:39 | |||||||
54 | Talia Rotman | So | College Preparatory | 19:58.72 | 6:40 | |||||||
55 | Sophie Garcia | So | San Francisco Univer | 19:59.19 | 6:40 | |||||||
56 | Nicole Pyzer | Fr | Middletown | 20:00.12 | 6:40 | |||||||
57 | Gracyn Hayunga | Jr | Marin Academy | 20:00.94 | 6:40 | |||||||
58 | Ruby Loe | So | Piner | 20:01.27 | 6:40 | |||||||
59 | Kinsey Pogue | So | Monte Vista | 20:01.48 | 6:40 | |||||||
60 | Marissa Lumpkin | So | San Francisco Univer | 20:02.09 | 6:41 | |||||||
61 | Miriam Gonzalez | Sr | California (San Ramon) | 20:03.75 | 6:41 | |||||||
62 | Lucy Hurlbut | Jr | San Francisco Univer | 20:07.8 | 6:43 | |||||||
63 | Mikayla Lin | Sr | Tamalpais | 20:08.34 | 6:43 | |||||||
64 | Dagny Wallace | Jr | Convent and Stuart H | 20:08.61 | 6:43 | |||||||
65 | Summer Solomon | Sr | Tamalpais | 20:09.17 | 6:43 | |||||||
66 | Kendall Olesen | Jr | Menlo-Atherton | 20:13.85 | 6:45 | |||||||
67 | Tawny Strotz | Fr | Redwood (Larkspur) | 20:14.48 | 6:45 | |||||||
68 | Kayli Gonzales | Jr | McFarland | 20:15.31 | 6:45 | |||||||
69 | Prachi Roy | So | Irvington | 20:18.29 | 6:46 | |||||||
70 | Madeleine Boyle | So | Menlo-Atherton | 20:18.36 | 6:46 | |||||||
71 | Alanna Le | Jr | Mt Diablo | 20:20.81 | 6:47 | |||||||
72 | Jasmine Chuey | Sr | Liberty | 20:21.57 | 6:47 | 2/6 | 2/14 | 18/41 | 19:56.4 | 19:43.13 | ||
73 | Natalie Busselen | Fr | San Ramon Valley | 20:23.42 | 6:48 | |||||||
74 | Isabella Leake | Jr | Menlo-Atherton | 20:23.82 | 6:48 | |||||||
75 | Brooklyn Huffman | So | Middletown | 20:25.31 | 6:48 | |||||||
76 | Dawson Hoe | Fr | Urban of San Francisco | 20:27.37 | 6:49 | |||||||
77 | Joanne Hui | Jr | Mercy (Burlingame) | 20:27.45 | 6:49 | |||||||
78 | Piper Fleming | So | Bentley Upper | 20:27.88 | 6:49 | |||||||
79 | Kayla Pakulski | Sr | Liberty | 20:28.71 | 6:50 | 3/6 | 3/14 | 11/35 | 21:16 (0:47) |
21:16 (0:47) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
80 | Erin O'Mara | Sr | Windsor | 20:29.05 | 6:50 | |||||||
81 | Rachel Lau | Sr | Mission San Jose | 20:29.83 | 6:50 | |||||||
82 | Rachel Sabbe | Jr | San Ramon Valley | 20:30.39 | 6:50 | |||||||
83 | Kaitlyn Curran | So | San Ramon Valley | 20:30.42 | 6:50 | |||||||
84 | Eloise Crosthwait | So | San Ramon Valley | 20:30.91 | 6:50 | |||||||
85 | Lily Castro | Jr | Liberty | 20:31.21 | 6:50 | 4/6 | 4/14 | 9/31 | 20:31 | 19:38.55 | ||
86 | Isabel Garcia-Flores | So | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 20:33.05 | 6:51 | |||||||
87 | Paulina Luna | Fr | Piner | 20:36.32 | 6:52 | |||||||
88 | Samantha Schauman | Jr | Clayton Valley | 20:37.1 | 6:52 | |||||||
89 | Isabel Ferris | Sr | Sir Francis Drake | 20:39.66 | 6:53 | |||||||
90 | Driscoll Callan | Jr | Convent and Stuart H | 20:40.8 | 6:54 | |||||||
91 | Aneri Sheth | So | Mission San Jose | 20:41.2 | 6:54 | |||||||
92 | Cheryl Chuang | So | Mission San Jose | 20:41.88 | 6:54 | |||||||
93 | Bianca Carrillo | Jr | McFarland | 20:45.52 | 6:55 | |||||||
94 | Claire Van Horn | Fr | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 20:46.88 | 6:56 | |||||||
95 | Beatrice Whitaker | Sr | Miramonte | 20:47.87 | 6:56 | |||||||
96 | Simonne Alunan | Sr | Urban of San Francisco | 20:52.49 | 6:57 | |||||||
97 | Olivia Lawson | Jr | St Mary's College | 20:53.45 | 6:58 | |||||||
98 | Karyss Mendes | Fr | Liberty | 20:56.94 | 6:59 | 5/6 | 5/14 | 8/27 | ||||
99 | Sofia Houts | Jr | Convent and Stuart H | 20:57.94 | 6:59 | |||||||
100 | Marlo Taylor | So | College Park | 20:58.56 | 7:00 | |||||||
101 | Jordan Barnes | Fr | Las Lomas | 20:59.08 | 7:00 | |||||||
102 | Ally Shaw | So | Menlo-Atherton | 21:00.54 | 7:00 | |||||||
103 | Hailey Hallford | Fr | College Park | 21:01.72 | 7:01 | |||||||
104 | Ali Sorenson | Fr | Lowell | 21:02.14 | 7:01 | |||||||
105 | Emma Bailey | So | Marin Academy | 21:03.24 | 7:01 | |||||||
106 | Ella Habermeyer | Fr | Clayton Valley | 21:03.46 | 7:01 | |||||||
107 | Giana Tyrrell | Sr | Middletown | 21:04.31 | 7:01 | |||||||
108 | Erica Kinsel | Jr | Middletown | 21:04.48 | 7:01 | |||||||
109 | Advika Govindarajan | Fr | Mission San Jose | 21:05.46 | 7:02 | |||||||
110 | Katherine Pesochin | Fr | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 21:05.72 | 7:02 | |||||||
111 | Hannah Hacohen | Fr | Las Lomas | 21:06.52 | 7:02 | |||||||
112 | Izzy Shilakes | Sr | Marin Academy | 21:07.83 | 7:03 | |||||||
113 | Madison Wong | Jr | Mills | 21:08.33 | 7:03 | |||||||
114 | Midori Lewis | So | California (San Ramon) | 21:09.23 | 7:03 | |||||||
115 | Maya Leonard | Fr | Middletown | 21:13.08 | 7:04 | |||||||
116 | Isabelle Thiara | Sr | Convent and Stuart H | 21:16.05 | 7:05 | |||||||
117 | Nadia Lim | So | San Francisco Univer | 21:17.28 | 7:06 | |||||||
118 | Lucy Pena | Sr | Hayward | 21:21.97 | 7:07 | |||||||
119 | Sofia Telfer | Sr | Convent and Stuart H | 21:24.67 | 7:08 | |||||||
120 | Kiran McWilliams | So | Liberty | 21:26.04 | 7:09 | 6/6 | 6/14 | 6/21 | 20:43.1 | 20:43.1 | ||
121 | Grace Cui | So | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 21:26.69 | 7:09 | |||||||
122 | Leslie Medoza | Jr | Salesian | 21:26.69 | 7:09 | |||||||
123 | Isabella Schauble | So | Marin Academy | 21:26.73 | 7:09 | |||||||
124 | Emerson Bohlig | Jr | Miramonte | 21:27.6 | 7:09 | |||||||
125 | Cinthia Silveira | Sr | San Leandro | 21:27.79 | 7:09 | |||||||
126 | Faith Johnson | Sr | California (San Ramon) | 21:28.24 | 7:09 | |||||||
127 | Lainey Djajakusuma | Jr | Clayton Valley | 21:28.73 | 7:10 | |||||||
128 | Nataleigh Johnson | Jr | Windsor | 21:29.06 | 7:10 | |||||||
129 | Katherine Pugh | Fr | Clayton Valley | 21:33.86 | 7:11 | |||||||
130 | Isabella Gonzales | Sr | Clayton Valley | 21:34.23 | 7:11 | |||||||
131 | Kennedy Schoennaur | Fr | Abraham Lincoln | 21:35.42 | 7:12 | |||||||
132 | Katriona Briggs | So | Menlo-Atherton | 21:36.3 | 7:12 | |||||||
133 | Carly Kern | So | California (San Ramon) | 21:36.43 | 7:12 | |||||||
134 | Mae Gunter | Fr | College Park | 21:37.53 | 7:13 | |||||||
135 | Kayla Moraida | Sr | Moreau Catholic | 21:39.28 | 7:13 | |||||||
136 | Adele Bonomi | Sr | Convent and Stuart H | 21:39.9 | 7:13 | |||||||
137 | Yarissa Sanchez | Sr | San Leandro | 21:41.7 | 7:14 | |||||||
138 | Ava Smith | Sr | Windsor | 21:52.1 | 7:17 | |||||||
139 | Alison Ching | So | Mission San Jose | 21:53.55 | 7:18 | |||||||
140 | Daisy Maslan | Sr | College Preparatory | 21:54.09 | 7:18 | |||||||
141 | Amber Odell | Jr | Novato | 21:54.65 | 7:18 | |||||||
142 | Alexa Schmelzinger | So | San Leandro | 21:55.96 | 7:19 | |||||||
143 | Alondra Lopez | Jr | Hercules | 21:59.97 | 7:20 | |||||||
144 | Rebecca Anderman | Fr | College Preparatory | 22:00.27 | 7:20 | |||||||
145 | Mallory Boell | So | St Mary's College | 22:00.5 | 7:20 | |||||||
146 | Juliana Davis | Jr | Terra Nova | 22:01.88 | 7:21 | |||||||
147 | Chloe Giang | So | Hercules | 22:03.28 | 7:21 | |||||||
148 | Laura Corona Ibarra | Sr | San Leandro | 22:04.11 | 7:21 | |||||||
149 | Delilah Dehan | So | Tamalpais | 22:04.76 | 7:22 | |||||||
150 | Lauren Steele | Sr | Redwood (Larkspur) | 22:06.53 | 7:22 | |||||||
151 | Riya Rajani | Jr | California (San Ramon) | 22:10.34 | 7:23 | |||||||
152 | Sofia Famalett | Sr | Moreau Catholic | 22:10.44 | 7:23 | |||||||
153 | Marcela Becerra | So | Freedom | 22:13.66 | 7:25 | |||||||
154 | Jessica Tempero | So | Tamalpais | 22:15.15 | 7:25 | |||||||
155 | Amber Cox | Fr | St Joseph Notre Dame | 22:15.16 | 7:25 | |||||||
156 | Veda Raja | So | Irvington | 22:15.94 | 7:25 | |||||||
157 | Sam Lee | Jr | Terra Nova | 22:16.46 | 7:25 | |||||||
158 | Joyce Ma | Jr | San Leandro | 22:21.97 | 7:27 | |||||||
159 | Kina Atkin-Yamaguchi | Jr | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 22:22.98 | 7:28 | |||||||
160 | Charlotte Liberty | Jr | Mercy (Burlingame) | 22:28.39 | 7:29 | |||||||
161 | Aayushma Sapkota | Fr | Mills | 22:32.7 | 7:31 | |||||||
162 | Sophia Ladyzhensky | Jr | Lowell | 22:33.89 | 7:31 | |||||||
163 | Cynthia Pham | Sr | San Leandro | 22:34.49 | 7:31 | |||||||
164 | Annette Zavala | Jr | Novato | 22:34.83 | 7:32 | |||||||
165 | Claire Nocon | Jr | St Joseph Notre Dame | 22:42.96 | 7:34 | |||||||
166 | Anika Nagpal | Fr | Bentley Upper | 22:45.96 | 7:35 | |||||||
167 | Prisilla Tucker | So | Windsor | 22:49.07 | 7:36 | |||||||
168 | Virginia Morford | Jr | Convent and Stuart H | 22:53.19 | 7:38 | |||||||
169 | Penny Semko | So | Moreau Catholic | 22:57.74 | 7:39 | |||||||
170 | Eloise Anagnost | Fr | Miramonte | 22:59 | 7:40 | |||||||
171 | Danielle Perez | Sr | St Joseph Notre Dame | 23:02.04 | 7:41 | |||||||
172 | Gillian Hart | Sr | Novato | 23:02.79 | 7:41 | |||||||
173 | Ashley Robarts | Jr | St Mary's College | 23:05.9 | 7:42 | |||||||
174 | Clara Schwartz | Sr | Bentley Upper | 23:09.54 | 7:43 | |||||||
175 | Ella Wilson | Jr | Mercy (Burlingame) | 23:10.75 | 7:44 | |||||||
176 | Megan Kennedy | So | Miramonte | 23:12.19 | 7:44 | |||||||
177 | Sabina Surmaitis | Jr | Terra Nova | 23:12.6 | 7:44 | |||||||
178 | Rebecca Keel | So | Freedom | 23:14 | 7:45 | |||||||
179 | Natalie Gautier | Jr | Novato | 23:14.9 | 7:45 | |||||||
180 | Sinahy Fragoso De | Sr | Abraham Lincoln | 23:24.31 | 7:48 | |||||||
181 | Simone Rogers | Jr | St Mary's College | 23:24.84 | 7:48 | |||||||
182 | Nancy Astabie | Jr | Mercy (Burlingame) | 23:26.83 | 7:49 | |||||||
183 | Alysa Terry | Jr | Middletown | 23:35.95 | 7:52 | |||||||
184 | Sydney Seyer | Jr | Terra Nova | 23:39.72 | 7:53 | |||||||
185 | Catherine Tate | Sr | Las Lomas | 23:40.12 | 7:53 | |||||||
186 | Hannah Kaye | Sr | San Domenico | 23:42.13 | 7:54 | |||||||
187 | Jillian Lahart | Fr | San Domenico | 23:43.54 | 7:55 | |||||||
188 | Mariela Martin del | Sr | Middletown | 23:43.76 | 7:55 | |||||||
189 | Juliana Encinas | So | Moreau Catholic | 23:45.12 | 7:55 | |||||||
190 | Janie Chan | So | Mills | 23:45.75 | 7:55 | |||||||
191 | Desiree Astabie | Sr | Mercy (Burlingame) | 23:59.35 | 8:00 | |||||||
192 | Dafne Cruz | Jr | Windsor | 24:01.13 | 8:00 | |||||||
193 | Kristina Canonizado | Jr | Moreau Catholic | 24:07.39 | 8:02 | |||||||
194 | Ruby Saterfield | Jr | De Anza | 24:10.9 | 8:04 | |||||||
195 | Jasmine Jimenez | Jr | California School fo | 24:12.56 | 8:04 | |||||||
196 | Jayda Pignataro | Sr | Windsor | 24:29.39 | 8:10 | |||||||
197 | Angel Aujero | Jr | Hercules | 24:45.38 | 8:15 | |||||||
198 | Maya Mason | Fr | San Francisco Univer | 24:52.63 | 8:18 | |||||||
199 | Anela Hopkins | So | Moreau Catholic | 25:12.21 | 8:24 | |||||||
200 | Amanda Vega | Sr | California School fo | 25:18.48 | 8:26 | |||||||
201 | Paige Delaney | Sr | Novato | 25:48.75 | 8:36 | |||||||
202 | Jasmine Barbosa | Sr | San Lorenzo | 25:51.57 | 8:37 | |||||||
203 | Abigail Holden | Sr | Terra Nova | 25:54.37 | 8:38 | |||||||
204 | Summer Davis | Sr | Novato | 25:57.04 | 8:39 | |||||||
205 | Jayme Giang | Fr | Hercules | 26:02.95 | 8:41 | |||||||
206 | Madison Greenwood | Sr | Las Lomas | 26:33.62 | 8:51 | |||||||
207 | Adora Pitcock | Jr | Mercy (Burlingame) | 26:42.69 | 8:54 | |||||||
208 | Talia Brown | Jr | Freedom | 27:02.43 | 9:01 | |||||||
209 | Lily Ott | So | San Domenico | 27:11.35 | 9:04 | |||||||
210 | Avneet Sandhu | So | Hayward | 27:11.54 | 9:04 | |||||||
211 | Stephanie Sun | Sr | BASIS Independent Si | 27:14.06 | 9:05 | |||||||
212 | Hannah Cutter | Jr | Hercules | 27:48.06 | 9:16 | |||||||
213 | Ryan Samway | Sr | San Domenico | 28:30.42 | 9:30 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Redwood (Larkspur) 8-4-3-1-1 Gap: 1:11 |
95:31 19:06 6:22 |
97 | Helena Janku So 18:30 6:10 9 |
Shyla Lensing Fr 18:43 6:14 12 |
Audrey MacLean Fr 19:15 6:25 20 |
Jean (Lulu) Baker Fr 19:21 6:27 23 |
Tyler Woods Sr 19:42 6:34 33 |
Tawny Strotz Fr 20:14 6:45 57 |
Lauren Steele Sr 22:07 7:22 123 |
2 | Monte Vista 3-5-4-3-2 Gap: 2:01 |
95:54 19:11 6:24 |
110 | Kelli Wilson Sr 17:38 5:53 3 |
Nicole Leung Sr 19:20 6:27 21 |
Shelby Lew Fr 19:37 6:32 27 |
Jasmine Chao Fr 19:39 6:33 29 |
Jules Kiepen So 19:39 6:33 30 |
Emily Hora Sr 19:40 6:33 31 |
Kinsey Pogue So 20:01 6:40 49 |
3 | Lowell 2-1-1-2-3 Gap: 3:28 |
95:59 19:12 6:24 |
154 | Jenna Satovsky So 17:34 5:51 2 |
Elizabeth Holcombe So 17:53 5:58 4 |
Juliana Chen Jr 19:36 6:32 26 |
Michelle Wong Sr 19:53 6:38 37 |
Ali Sorenson Fr 21:02 7:01 85 |
Sophia Ladyzhensky Jr 22:34 7:31 132 |
|
4 | Tamalpais 5-7-5-5-4 Gap: 1:47 |
98:01 19:36 6:32 |
174 | Adeline Johnson Fr 18:22 6:07 6 |
Yasha Zink So 19:34 6:31 25 |
Alana Concannon So 19:47 6:36 35 |
Mikayla Lin Sr 20:08 6:43 53 |
Summer Solomon Sr 20:09 6:43 55 |
Delilah Dehan So 22:05 7:22 122 |
Jessica Tempero So 22:15 7:25 126 |
5 | College Park 7-3-1-4-5 Gap: 2:35 |
97:51 19:34 6:31 |
198 | Grace Reed Fr 18:27 6:09 8 |
Lindsey Reed So 18:39 6:13 11 |
Isabella Alviz So 18:44 6:15 13 |
Marlo Taylor So 20:59 7:00 82 |
Hailey Hallford Fr 21:02 7:01 84 |
Mae Gunter Fr 21:38 7:13 110 |
|
6 | San Ramon Valley 6-7-6-6-6 Gap: 2:04 |
98:43 19:45 6:35 |
200 | Sofia Tavella So 18:26 6:09 7 |
Emily Miller So 19:27 6:29 24 |
Trinity Tingey Jr 19:57 6:39 40 |
Natalie Busselen Fr 20:23 6:48 61 |
Rachel Sabbe Jr 20:30 6:50 68 |
Kaitlyn Curran So 20:30 6:50 69 |
Eloise Crosthwait So 20:31 6:50 70 |
7 | McFarland 4-9-7-7-7 Gap: 2:38 |
98:49 19:46 6:35 |
218 | Hilda Gonzalez Jr 18:07 6:02 5 |
Brianna Valles Sr 19:43 6:34 34 |
Maria Chavez Jr 19:58 6:39 44 |
Kayli Gonzales Jr 20:15 6:45 58 |
Bianca Carrillo Jr 20:46 6:55 77 |
||
8 | San Francisco Univer 20-16-9-8-8 Gap: 0:10 |
100:05 20:01 6:40 |
236 | Alice Sappenfield Fr 19:58 6:39 43 |
Leila Sulentic Jr 19:58 6:39 45 |
Sophie Garcia So 19:59 6:40 46 |
Marissa Lumpkin So 20:02 6:41 50 |
Lucy Hurlbut Jr 20:08 6:43 52 |
Nadia Lim So 21:17 7:06 96 |
Maya Mason Fr 24:53 8:18 158 |
9 | Menlo-Atherton 18-13-10-9-9 Gap: 0:30 |
100:47 20:09 6:43 |
257 | Bridget Patrick Sr 19:54 6:38 38 |
Ella Dauskardt Fr 19:58 6:39 42 |
Kendall Olesen Jr 20:14 6:45 56 |
Madeleine Boyle So 20:18 6:46 59 |
Isabella Leake Jr 20:24 6:48 62 |
Ally Shaw So 21:01 7:00 83 |
Katriona Briggs So 21:36 7:12 108 |
10 | Liberty 12-11-11-11-10 Gap: 1:50 |
101:25 20:17 6:46 |
293 | Keanna Shipley Jr 19:07 6:22 17 |
Jasmine Chuey Sr 20:22 6:47 60 |
Kayla Pakulski Sr 20:29 6:50 65 |
Lily Castro Jr 20:31 6:50 71 |
Karyss Mendes Fr 20:57 6:59 80 |
Kiran McWilliams So 21:26 7:09 98 |
|
11 | Mission San Jose 11-15-14-12-11 Gap: 2:07 |
101:57 20:23 6:48 |
323 | Hana Nip Sr 18:58 6:19 15 |
Rachel Lau Sr 20:30 6:50 67 |
Aneri Sheth So 20:41 6:54 75 |
Cheryl Chuang So 20:42 6:54 76 |
Advika Govindarajan Fr 21:05 7:02 90 |
Alison Ching So 21:54 7:18 115 |
|
12 | Miramonte 1-2-8-10-12 Gap: 5:40 |
101:35 20:19 6:46 |
336 | Audrey Allen Jr 17:19 5:46 1 |
Athena Davis Sr 19:01 6:20 16 |
Beatrice Whitaker Sr 20:48 6:56 79 |
Emerson Bohlig Jr 21:28 7:09 101 |
Eloise Anagnost Fr 22:59 7:40 139 |
Megan Kennedy So 23:12 7:44 143 |
|
13 | Clayton Valley 19-13-12-13-13 Gap: 1:34 |
103:01 20:36 6:52 |
344 | Angely Alas Sr 19:55 6:38 39 |
Alexandra Martinez Sr 19:57 6:39 41 |
Samantha Schauman Jr 20:37 6:52 73 |
Ella Habermeyer Fr 21:03 7:01 87 |
Lainey Djajakusuma Jr 21:29 7:10 104 |
Katherine Pugh Fr 21:34 7:11 106 |
Isabella Gonzales Sr 21:34 7:11 107 |
14 | Marin Academy 16-13-16-14-14 Gap: 1:46 |
103:19 20:40 6:53 |
358 | Lily Ellsworth Yow So 19:40 6:33 32 |
Gracyn Hayunga Jr 20:01 6:40 48 |
Emma Bailey So 21:03 7:01 86 |
Izzy Shilakes Sr 21:08 7:03 92 |
Isabella Schauble So 21:27 7:09 100 |
||
15 | Foothill (Pleasanton) 15-17-17-16-15 Gap: 1:49 |
103:30 20:42 6:54 |
368 | Hailee Gorham Fr 19:38 6:33 28 |
Isabel Garcia-Flores So 20:33 6:51 72 |
Claire Van Horn Fr 20:47 6:56 78 |
Katherine Pesochin Fr 21:06 7:02 91 |
Grace Cui So 21:27 7:09 99 |
Kina Atkin-Yamaguchi Jr 22:23 7:28 130 |
|
16 | California (San Ramon) 10-10-15-15-16 Gap: 2:42 |
103:12 20:38 6:53 |
370 | Mia Marsh Sr 18:54 6:18 14 |
Miriam Gonzalez Sr 20:04 6:41 51 |
Midori Lewis So 21:09 7:03 93 |
Faith Johnson Sr 21:28 7:09 103 |
Carly Kern So 21:36 7:12 109 |
Riya Rajani Jr 22:10 7:23 124 |
|
17 | Middletown 21-18-18-17-17 Gap: 1:13 |
103:47 20:45 6:55 |
381 | Nicole Pyzer Fr 20:00 6:40 47 |
Brooklyn Huffman So 20:25 6:48 63 |
Giana Tyrrell Sr 21:04 7:01 88 |
Erica Kinsel Jr 21:04 7:01 89 |
Maya Leonard Fr 21:13 7:04 94 |
Alysa Terry Jr 23:36 7:52 147 |
Mariela Martin del Sr 23:44 7:55 151 |
18 | Convent and Stuart H 22-20-19-19-18 Gap: 1:16 |
104:28 20:54 6:58 |
401 | Dagny Wallace Jr 20:09 6:43 54 |
Driscoll Callan Jr 20:41 6:54 74 |
Sofia Houts Jr 20:58 6:59 81 |
Isabelle Thiara Sr 21:16 7:05 95 |
Sofia Telfer Sr 21:25 7:08 97 |
Adele Bonomi Sr 21:40 7:13 112 |
Virginia Morford Jr 22:53 7:38 137 |
19 | St Joseph Notre Dame 9-6-13-18-19 Gap: 4:23 |
105:47 21:09 7:03 |
430 | Aila Owens Jr 18:39 6:13 10 |
Natalie Perez So 19:08 6:23 18 |
Amber Cox Fr 22:15 7:25 127 |
Claire Nocon Jr 22:43 7:34 135 |
Danielle Perez Sr 23:02 7:41 140 |
||
20 | San Leandro 13-19-20-20-20 Gap: 2:52 |
106:22 21:16 7:05 |
472 | Ariana Chavez Jr 19:12 6:24 19 |
Cinthia Silveira Sr 21:28 7:09 102 |
Yarissa Sanchez Sr 21:42 7:14 113 |
Alexa Schmelzinger So 21:56 7:19 117 |
Laura Corona Ibarra Sr 22:04 7:21 121 |
Joyce Ma Jr 22:22 7:27 129 |
Cynthia Pham Sr 22:34 7:31 133 |
21 | Novato 14-21-21-21-21 Gap: 3:54 |
110:08 22:02 7:21 |
558 | Ali Sutton Jr 19:21 6:27 22 |
Amber Odell Jr 21:55 7:18 116 |
Annette Zavala Jr 22:35 7:32 134 |
Gillian Hart Sr 23:03 7:41 141 |
Natalie Gautier Jr 23:15 7:45 145 |
Paige Delaney Sr 25:49 8:36 160 |
Summer Davis Sr 25:57 8:39 162 |
22 | Windsor 24-22-22-22-22 Gap: 3:32 |
110:40 22:08 7:23 |
575 | Erin O'Mara Sr 20:29 6:50 66 |
Nataleigh Johnson Jr 21:29 7:10 105 |
Ava Smith Sr 21:52 7:17 114 |
Prisilla Tucker So 22:49 7:36 136 |
Dafne Cruz Jr 24:01 8:00 154 |
Jayda Pignataro Sr 24:29 8:10 156 |
|
23 | Mercy (Burlingame) 23-24-24-23-23 Gap: 3:32 |
113:33 22:43 7:34 |
636 | Joanne Hui Jr 20:27 6:49 64 |
Charlotte Liberty Jr 22:28 7:29 131 |
Ella Wilson Jr 23:11 7:44 142 |
Nancy Astabie Jr 23:27 7:49 146 |
Desiree Astabie Sr 23:59 8:00 153 |
Adora Pitcock Jr 26:43 8:54 164 |
|
24 | San Domenico 17-23-23-24-24 Gap: 8:40 |
122:58 24:36 8:12 |
667 | Heidi Meier So 19:51 6:37 36 |
Hannah Kaye Sr 23:42 7:54 149 |
Jillian Lahart Fr 23:44 7:55 150 |
Lily Ott So 27:11 9:04 165 |
Ryan Samway Sr 28:30 9:30 167 |
||
25 | Moreau Catholic 25-25-25-25-25 Gap: 2:28 |
114:40 22:56 7:39 |
681 | Kayla Moraida Sr 21:39 7:13 111 |
Sofia Famalett Sr 22:10 7:23 125 |
Penny Semko So 22:58 7:39 138 |
Juliana Encinas So 23:45 7:55 152 |
Kristina Canonizado Jr 24:07 8:02 155 |
Anela Hopkins So 25:12 8:24 159 |
|
26 | Terra Nova 27-27-26-26-26 Gap: 3:52 |
117:05 23:25 7:48 |
700 | Juliana Davis Jr 22:02 7:21 119 |
Sam Lee Jr 22:16 7:25 128 |
Sabina Surmaitis Jr 23:13 7:44 144 |
Sydney Seyer Jr 23:40 7:53 148 |
Abigail Holden Sr 25:54 8:38 161 |
||
27 | Hercules 26-26-27-27-27 Gap: 5:48 |
122:40 24:32 8:11 |
724 | Alondra Lopez Jr 22:00 7:20 118 |
Chloe Giang So 22:03 7:21 120 |
Angel Aujero Jr 24:45 8:15 157 |
Jayme Giang Fr 26:03 8:41 163 |
Hannah Cutter Jr 27:48 9:16 166 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abby Binder | Jr | Monte Vista | 20:20.33 | 6:47 | |||||||
2 | Kaitlyn Hernandez | Jr | McFarland | 20:33.25 | 6:51 | |||||||
3 | Ashley Carter | Jr | San Ramon Valley | 20:49.52 | 6:57 | |||||||
4 | Claire DaValle | Sr | San Ramon Valley | 20:54.38 | 6:58 | |||||||
5 | Josephine Lee | Sr | Monte Vista | 21:10.36 | 7:03 | |||||||
6 | Charlie Osborn | Sr | Tamalpais | 21:14.64 | 7:05 | |||||||
7 | Kiara Verdin | Sr | Clayton Valley | 21:24.89 | 7:08 | |||||||
8 | Zoe McEntee | Sr | Liberty | 21:39.86 | 7:13 | 1/4 | 7/14 | 6/25 | ||||
9 | Kayla Diaz | Jr | McFarland | 21:40.76 | 7:14 | |||||||
10 | Isabella Arbabi | So | Monte Vista | 21:45.81 | 7:15 | |||||||
11 | Skylar Mendes | Jr | Liberty | 21:49.05 | 7:16 | 2/4 | 8/14 | 4/23 | 20:22.5 | 20:02.77 | ||
12 | Megan Ratcliffe | Jr | Liberty | 21:54.19 | 7:18 | 3/4 | 9/14 | 2/20 | 21:19.33 | 21:04.56 | ||
13 | Ayesha Desai | Sr | American | 21:56.51 | 7:19 | |||||||
14 | Katherine Welander | So | Menlo-Atherton | 21:59.14 | 7:20 | |||||||
15 | Layla Duran-jakubec | Jr | California (San Ramon) | 22:00.08 | 7:20 | |||||||
16 | Mara Pecson | Jr | Menlo-Atherton | 22:01.86 | 7:21 | |||||||
17 | Mia Doherty | So | Lowell | 22:01.94 | 7:21 | |||||||
18 | Jenna Massoth | Jr | Liberty | 22:04.64 | 7:22 | 4/4 | 10/14 | 1/17 | 21:03.1 | 20:23.27 | ||
19 | Maddie Morris | Fr | Miramonte | 22:08.23 | 7:23 | |||||||
20 | Margo Marvez | Sr | George Washington | 22:09.35 | 7:23 | |||||||
21 | Ashley Nakazato | Fr | Monte Vista | 22:22.21 | 7:27 | |||||||
22 | Camille Bisson | Jr | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 22:22.95 | 7:28 | |||||||
23 | Justice McHenry | Jr | George Washington | 22:24.11 | 7:28 | |||||||
24 | Glenda Urbina | Fr | San Lorenzo | 22:24.2 | 7:28 | |||||||
25 | Michaela Stauber | Sr | San Ramon Valley | 22:24.36 | 7:28 | |||||||
26 | Caroline Niver | Jr | Marin Academy | 22:26.02 | 7:29 | |||||||
27 | Zara Kiger | Jr | Marin Academy | 22:27.16 | 7:29 | |||||||
28 | Julia Zahra | Jr | Novato | 22:29.37 | 7:30 | |||||||
29 | Sachi Jauhari | So | College Park | 22:30.5 | 7:30 | |||||||
30 | Mekah Quimba | Jr | San Leandro | 22:30.51 | 7:30 | |||||||
31 | Emma Kelly | Sr | Clayton Valley | 22:30.64 | 7:30 | |||||||
32 | McKenah Alton | Jr | Clayton Valley | 22:33.82 | 7:31 | |||||||
33 | Angelina Paglieri | Jr | American | 22:35.44 | 7:32 | |||||||
34 | Elizabeth Coleman | Jr | San Ramon Valley | 22:36.76 | 7:32 | |||||||
35 | Ana Huerta | Jr | College Park | 22:36.83 | 7:32 | |||||||
36 | Amber Schmoyer | Jr | American | 22:40.16 | 7:33 | |||||||
37 | Clara Bonomi | Fr | Convent and Stuart H | 22:44.95 | 7:35 | |||||||
38 | Dounya Besh | Jr | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 22:45.07 | 7:35 | |||||||
39 | Katelyn Pike | Jr | Clayton Valley | 22:45.21 | 7:35 | |||||||
40 | Emily Magidina | Jr | Westmoor | 22:46.02 | 7:35 | |||||||
41 | Madelyn Gonzalez | Jr | McFarland | 22:51.75 | 7:37 | |||||||
42 | Olivia Henry | Sr | San Ramon Valley | 22:57.15 | 7:39 | |||||||
43 | Fona Ou | Jr | San Leandro | 23:01.79 | 7:41 | |||||||
44 | Talia Green | So | Marin Academy | 23:05.81 | 7:42 | |||||||
45 | Sabrina Sanchez De | Fr | Menlo-Atherton | 23:09.31 | 7:43 | |||||||
46 | Aiden Mcalister | Sr | San Ramon Valley | 23:11.52 | 7:44 | |||||||
47 | Gabriella Hogan | So | Menlo-Atherton | 23:11.63 | 7:44 | |||||||
48 | Aoife Kennedy | Jr | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 23:12.25 | 7:44 | |||||||
49 | Ada Huang | Sr | San Leandro | 23:16.92 | 7:46 | |||||||
50 | Devon Szalva | Fr | Lowell | 23:18.15 | 7:46 | |||||||
51 | Emese Szakats | So | College Park | 23:19.6 | 7:47 | |||||||
52 | Kira Lewis | So | Lowell | 23:22.67 | 7:48 | |||||||
53 | Yuridia Corona | Jr | Westmoor | 23:23.99 | 7:48 | |||||||
54 | Michaela Hoyman | Jr | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 23:24.29 | 7:48 | |||||||
55 | Annie Morris | Jr | Clayton Valley | 23:26.51 | 7:49 | |||||||
56 | Samantha Symons | Sr | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 23:29.93 | 7:50 | |||||||
57 | Kristen Bellinger | So | California (San Ramon) | 23:49.03 | 7:56 | |||||||
58 | Roxana Sarabia | Sr | McFarland | 23:52.55 | 7:58 | |||||||
59 | Meeka Biswas | So | California (San Ramon) | 23:56.94 | 7:59 | |||||||
60 | Emma Mayoral | Sr | Moreau Catholic | 24:00.09 | 8:00 | |||||||
61 | Samantha Parton | So | College Park | 24:04.05 | 8:01 | |||||||
62 | Mikaela Losekoot | Fr | Lowell | 24:10 | 8:03 | |||||||
63 | Dorthy Arreola | So | John F. Kennedy (Fre | 24:11.5 | 8:04 | |||||||
64 | Emily Travers | So | Menlo-Atherton | 24:13.67 | 8:05 | |||||||
65 | Ameoly Garcia | Sr | San Leandro | 24:15.22 | 8:05 | |||||||
66 | Erika Hovland | Jr | Windsor | 24:16.76 | 8:06 | |||||||
67 | Erin Chin | Jr | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 24:17.65 | 8:06 | |||||||
68 | Raphaelle Laluyaux | Jr | Convent and Stuart H | 24:17.79 | 8:06 | |||||||
69 | Francesca Greghi | Sr | Monte Vista | 24:26.59 | 8:09 | |||||||
70 | Saarah Vanegas | Sr | Clayton Valley | 24:33.19 | 8:11 | |||||||
71 | Keana Kennedy | Sr | Tamalpais | 24:38.29 | 8:13 | |||||||
72 | Mila Oliva | Sr | San Leandro | 24:40.47 | 8:13 | |||||||
73 | Maeve Cain | Sr | Tamalpais | 24:41.55 | 8:14 | |||||||
74 | Sidonie Seltzer | So | Benicia | 24:48.84 | 8:16 | |||||||
75 | Danielle Abenojar | Jr | Moreau Catholic | 24:50.98 | 8:17 | |||||||
76 | Elaine Li | Jr | San Leandro | 24:53.78 | 8:18 | |||||||
77 | Cheyenne Lin | Sr | San Leandro | 25:00.75 | 8:20 | |||||||
78 | Judith Bosl | Jr | Moreau Catholic | 25:01.13 | 8:20 | |||||||
79 | Isabella Garza | Jr | McFarland | 25:20.05 | 8:27 | |||||||
80 | Cameron Perez | Sr | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 25:23.46 | 8:28 | |||||||
81 | Giovanna Gonzalez | Jr | San Leandro | 25:56.45 | 8:39 | |||||||
82 | Elisha Cadelina | Jr | Westmoor | 25:57.15 | 8:39 | |||||||
83 | Alana Hansen | Jr | Moreau Catholic | 26:01.39 | 8:40 | |||||||
84 | Carlotta Pucci | So | Miramonte | 26:05.74 | 8:42 | |||||||
85 | Saisha Jayasuriya | Jr | California (San Ramon) | 26:06.58 | 8:42 | |||||||
86 | Sierra Barnes | Sr | Miramonte | 26:25.67 | 8:49 | |||||||
87 | Sara Carranza | So | Phillip & Sala Burton | 26:30.23 | 8:50 | |||||||
88 | Evy LaVelle | Jr | Miramonte | 26:33.85 | 8:51 | |||||||
89 | Abigail Mittelstedt | Jr | San Leandro | 26:39.04 | 8:53 | |||||||
90 | Esmeralda Iglesias | Jr | San Leandro | 26:46.13 | 8:55 | |||||||
91 | Emma Lindemuth | Jr | Benicia | 26:51.37 | 8:57 | |||||||
92 | Eloise Capelle | Fr | Novato | 26:52.66 | 8:58 | |||||||
93 | Virginia Yuson | Jr | Westmoor | 26:56.85 | 8:59 | |||||||
94 | Molly Darling | Fr | Convent and Stuart H | 27:01.15 | 9:00 | |||||||
95 | Allison Pamer | So | Clayton Valley | 27:17.85 | 9:06 | |||||||
96 | Sarah Emery | Jr | Clayton Valley | 27:21.9 | 9:07 | |||||||
97 | Justice Shin | Jr | Miramonte | 27:37.7 | 9:13 | |||||||
98 | Hannah Downing | Jr | John F. Kennedy (Fre | 27:48.57 | 9:16 | |||||||
99 | Olivia Rounsaville | So | Convent and Stuart H | 28:13.54 | 9:25 | |||||||
100 | Fornia Tse | Fr | Phillip & Sala Burton | 28:33.29 | 9:31 | |||||||
101 | Kayla Ling | Fr | Lowell | 28:37.14 | 9:32 | |||||||
102 | Sasha Mishkin | Jr | Marin Academy | 28:40.82 | 9:34 | |||||||
103 | Ellen Zhang | Sr | Benicia | 29:39.04 | 9:53 | |||||||
104 | Roxelyn Regalado G | Jr | San Leandro | 29:42.09 | 9:54 | |||||||
105 | Vicky Chung | So | Lowell | 29:43.74 | 9:55 | |||||||
106 | Isabel Arntz | So | Novato | 30:30.45 | 10:10 | |||||||
107 | Jordan Freitas | Jr | Novato | 31:03.45 | 10:21 | |||||||
108 | Emi Gonzales | Jr | San Leandro | 33:09.3 | 11:03 | |||||||
109 | Maya Petzoldt | Fr | Miramonte | 35:25.1 | 11:48 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angelina Guzman | Fr | Livermore | 19:33.93 | 6:31 | |||||||
2 | Madelyn Gilbert | So | Monte Vista | 19:41.69 | 6:34 | |||||||
3 | Makenna Bode | Fr | San Ramon Valley | 19:42.9 | 6:34 | |||||||
4 | Lluvi Aguilar | Fr | McFarland | 19:43.86 | 6:35 | |||||||
5 | Isabelle Ruff | Fr | Clayton Valley | 20:14.78 | 6:45 | |||||||
6 | Chloe Van Voorhis | So | San Mateo | 20:15.91 | 6:45 | |||||||
7 | Sidney Kalin | So | Monte Vista | 20:24.59 | 6:48 | |||||||
8 | Olivia Chrisman | Fr | Monte Vista | 20:27.84 | 6:49 | |||||||
9 | Sophia Li | Fr | Benicia | 20:29.81 | 6:50 | |||||||
10 | Becky Juarez | So | Newark Memorial | 20:32.24 | 6:51 | |||||||
11 | Poppy Chrisman | Fr | San Francisco Univer | 20:41.86 | 6:54 | |||||||
12 | Sofia Jackson | Fr | St Mary's College | 20:42.8 | 6:54 | |||||||
13 | Leiah Goode | Fr | St Mary's College | 20:44.53 | 6:55 | |||||||
14 | Summer Graham | Fr | St Mary's College | 20:47.47 | 6:56 | |||||||
15 | Maeve Gagnon | Fr | College Park | 20:52.38 | 6:57 | |||||||
16 | Eliana Chan | So | Westmoor | 20:52.62 | 6:58 | |||||||
17 | Annabel Jay | So | Berkeley | 20:52.76 | 6:58 | |||||||
18 | Davianna Diaz | So | McFarland | 20:52.83 | 6:58 | |||||||
19 | Abby McCabe | So | Monte Vista | 20:57.37 | 6:59 | |||||||
20 | Kailey Emmons | Fr | Monte Vista | 20:58.98 | 7:00 | |||||||
21 | Melina Gonzalez | Fr | McFarland | 20:59.7 | 7:00 | |||||||
22 | Grace Kennedy | So | San Ramon Valley | 21:00.47 | 7:00 | |||||||
23 | Kelsey Hage | So | Mercy (Burlingame) | 21:00.69 | 7:00 | |||||||
24 | Madeline Thiara | So | Convent and Stuart H | 21:02.08 | 7:01 | |||||||
25 | Alexandra Diaz | Fr | San Leandro | 21:07.78 | 7:03 | |||||||
26 | Sophia Ortega | Fr | San Ramon Valley | 21:09.34 | 7:03 | |||||||
27 | Delilah Cervantes | Fr | McFarland | 21:11.32 | 7:04 | |||||||
28 | Sierra Murtha | George Washington | 21:17.05 | 7:06 | ||||||||
29 | Janne Schulz | So | Convent and Stuart H | 21:23.3 | 7:08 | |||||||
30 | Brooke Simpson | So | College Park | 21:23.62 | 7:08 | |||||||
31 | Peyton Clawson | So | San Ramon Valley | 21:36.1 | 7:12 | |||||||
32 | Julia Pioroda | Fr | Newark Memorial | 21:36.47 | 7:12 | |||||||
33 | Catherine Mitchell | So | College Park | 21:38.07 | 7:13 | |||||||
34 | Vienna Tung | Fr | College Park | 21:39.7 | 7:13 | |||||||
35 | Julia Runyan | Fr | St Mary's College | 21:40.69 | 7:14 | |||||||
36 | Danielle Dombrowski | Fr | Clayton Valley | 21:44.35 | 7:15 | |||||||
37 | Taliilagi Fa'i | Fr | Newark Memorial | 21:46.11 | 7:15 | |||||||
38 | Jessica Marsteller | Fr | Benicia | 21:46.91 | 7:16 | |||||||
39 | Allison McCabe | Fr | Benicia | 21:51.01 | 7:17 | |||||||
40 | Christina Cheng | Fr | Mission San Jose | 21:53.18 | 7:18 | |||||||
41 | Juliana Muegge | So | San Ramon Valley | 21:55 | 7:18 | |||||||
42 | Julia Kearney | Fr | Convent and Stuart H | 21:56.25 | 7:19 | |||||||
43 | Mia Sassi | So | Convent and Stuart H | 21:57.38 | 7:19 | |||||||
44 | Mae Supnet | So | American | 22:00.48 | 7:20 | |||||||
45 | Mairyn Garcia | So | San Leandro | 22:01.1 | 7:20 | |||||||
46 | Shay Salmon | Fr | San Ramon Valley | 22:02.98 | 7:21 | |||||||
47 | Christina Tsai | So | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 22:06.2 | 7:22 | |||||||
48 | Tiare Vasconcellos | Fr | California (San Ramon) | 22:10.98 | 7:24 | |||||||
49 | Tatum Neach | So | San Ramon Valley | 22:11.32 | 7:24 | |||||||
50 | Hannah Pinheiro | So | San Leandro | 22:15.01 | 7:25 | |||||||
51 | Brensley Holmes | Fr | San Ramon Valley | 22:16.38 | 7:25 | |||||||
52 | Yashlyn Padilla | So | San Leandro | 22:17.83 | 7:26 | |||||||
53 | Emma Ferran | Fr | Livermore | 22:18.42 | 7:26 | |||||||
54 | Chi (Amy) Zhang | So | George Washington | 22:18.54 | 7:26 | |||||||
55 | Julia Dinh | So | George Washington | 22:18.66 | 7:26 | |||||||
56 | Isabel Delen | Fr | Urban of San Francisco | 22:20.52 | 7:27 | |||||||
57 | Kylie Coburn | Fr | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 22:21.25 | 7:27 | |||||||
58 | Esther (Youngsao) Na | Fr | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 22:22.11 | 7:27 | |||||||
59 | Aanchal Patel | So | Newark Memorial | 22:24.3 | 7:28 | |||||||
60 | Laine Ahern | Fr | San Ramon Valley | 22:26.31 | 7:29 | |||||||
61 | Megan Shipstead | So | Clayton Valley | 22:27.13 | 7:29 | |||||||
62 | Natasha Ong | Fr | Urban of San Francisco | 22:28.57 | 7:30 | |||||||
63 | Alysa Pelosi | Fr | Clayton Valley | 22:29.38 | 7:30 | |||||||
64 | Emma Lin | So | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 22:31.06 | 7:30 | |||||||
65 | Lillie Roller | Fr | Tamalpais | 22:33.01 | 7:31 | |||||||
66 | Kylie Gancos | Fr | Liberty | 22:35.45 | 7:32 | 1/4 | 11/14 | 24/32 | ||||
67 | Amelia Stevens-Nappi | So | California (San Ramon) | 22:35.9 | 7:32 | |||||||
68 | Athena Jones | Fr | Tamalpais | 22:37.62 | 7:33 | |||||||
69 | Kiana-Arielle Rante | So | Newark Memorial | 22:41.13 | 7:34 | |||||||
70 | Haley Joseph | So | College Park | 22:42.75 | 7:34 | |||||||
71 | Caroline Surridge | So | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 22:43.35 | 7:34 | |||||||
72 | Linsey Blackman | Fr | College Park | 22:43.37 | 7:34 | |||||||
73 | Ava Choudry | Fr | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 22:48.09 | 7:36 | |||||||
74 | Clara Sapugay | Fr | San Mateo | 22:48.62 | 7:36 | |||||||
75 | Lily Mobraaten | So | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 22:52.08 | 7:37 | |||||||
76 | Gwynn Chio | So | San Mateo | 22:59.61 | 7:40 | |||||||
77 | Avery Weaver | Fr | Benicia | 23:01.11 | 7:40 | |||||||
78 | Courtney Ward | Fr | Clayton Valley | 23:01.83 | 7:41 | |||||||
79 | Ai-Li Baird | Fr | Head-Royce | 23:03.69 | 7:41 | |||||||
80 | Destiny Anguiano | Fr | Newark Memorial | 23:05.11 | 7:42 | |||||||
81 | Natalie Posner | Fr | Convent and Stuart H | 23:06.2 | 7:42 | |||||||
82 | Shaylee Coulter | Fr | San Leandro | 23:10.71 | 7:44 | |||||||
83 | Zebah Mamoon | Fr | Tamalpais | 23:14.96 | 7:45 | |||||||
84 | Sydney Mountain | Fr | Convent and Stuart H | 23:15.68 | 7:45 | |||||||
85 | Christiane Chan | So | Westmoor | 23:23.3 | 7:48 | |||||||
86 | Lauryn Kwe | So | Newark Memorial | 23:23.33 | 7:48 | |||||||
87 | Isabel Matteo | Fr | San Francisco Univer | 23:33.29 | 7:51 | |||||||
88 | Genesis Hernandez1 | So | Freedom | 23:38.37 | 7:53 | |||||||
89 | Genesis Hernandez2 | So | Freedom | 23:38.37 | 7:53 | |||||||
90 | Mia Ramirez | So | San Leandro | 23:38.79 | 7:53 | |||||||
91 | Sophia Knapp | Fr | Mercy (Burlingame) | 23:42.67 | 7:54 | |||||||
92 | Samantha Doan | So | San Leandro | 23:43.8 | 7:55 | |||||||
93 | Cally MacIntyre | Fr | St Mary's College | 23:44.74 | 7:55 | |||||||
94 | Samantha Millen | Fr | California (San Ramon) | 23:46.32 | 7:55 | |||||||
95 | Phoenix Dennis | Fr | Miramonte | 23:47.84 | 7:56 | |||||||
96 | Sabella Zimmerman | Fr | Liberty | 23:50.17 | 7:57 | 2/4 | 12/14 | 22/28 | ||||
97 | Deirdre Miller | Fr | El Cerrito | 23:55.44 | 7:58 | |||||||
98 | Olivia Sim | Fr | Mercy (Burlingame) | 23:57.45 | 7:59 | |||||||
99 | Reagan Kaelle | Fr | Miramonte | 23:58.27 | 7:59 | |||||||
100 | Lilian Rodriguez | Fr | Liberty | 24:03.46 | 8:01 | 3/4 | 13/14 | 17/23 | ||||
101 | Bethany Schmidt | Fr | Liberty | 24:25.25 | 8:08 | 4/4 | 14/14 | 12/17 | ||||
102 | Ashley Li | Fr | George Washington | 24:25.97 | 8:09 | |||||||
103 | McCreary Sarah | So | San Ramon Valley | 24:26.79 | 8:09 | |||||||
104 | Renee Tian | Fr | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 24:29.45 | 8:10 | |||||||
105 | Nidhi Prabhath | Fr | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 24:33.14 | 8:11 | |||||||
106 | Dayanara Fernandez | Fr | San Leandro | 24:40.17 | 8:13 | |||||||
107 | Taryn Fettig | Fr | St Mary's College | 24:43.39 | 8:14 | |||||||
108 | Mia Belluomini | So | San Mateo | 24:45.81 | 8:15 | |||||||
109 | Aditi Kamble | Fr | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 24:56.36 | 8:19 | |||||||
110 | Noreen Abarcar | Fr | Moreau Catholic | 24:56.59 | 8:19 | |||||||
111 | Angelina Mercurio | So | Clayton Valley | 25:04.87 | 8:22 | |||||||
112 | Evan Graves | Fr | Benicia | 25:04.93 | 8:22 | |||||||
113 | Natalie Stans | So | Convent and Stuart H | 25:12.75 | 8:24 | |||||||
114 | Jayline Aldalco | Fr | McFarland | 25:25.89 | 8:29 | |||||||
115 | Sophia Fraher | So | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 25:27.93 | 8:29 | |||||||
116 | Blair Moore | Fr | Head-Royce | 25:29.14 | 8:30 | |||||||
117 | Wing Chiu Tsang | So | Westmoor | 25:29.77 | 8:30 | |||||||
118 | Jessie Wnag | Fr | BASIS Independent Si | 25:31.27 | 8:30 | |||||||
119 | Nancy Deng | So | George Washington | 25:37.32 | 8:32 | |||||||
120 | Erin Yang | So | Mission San Jose | 25:46.54 | 8:36 | |||||||
121 | Kayli Johnson | Fr | San Leandro | 26:01.8 | 8:41 | |||||||
122 | Natasha Marangu | So | Mercy (Burlingame) | 26:05.34 | 8:42 | |||||||
123 | Kennedy O'Keeffe | So | George Washington | 26:05.62 | 8:42 | |||||||
124 | Kendall Branchaud | So | San Leandro | 26:10.13 | 8:43 | |||||||
125 | Madeline Boyle | Fr | San Francisco Univer | 26:11.62 | 8:44 | |||||||
126 | Gurleen Samra | Fr | Mercy (Burlingame) | 26:13.64 | 8:45 | |||||||
127 | Mayher Anand | Fr | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 26:16.53 | 8:46 | |||||||
128 | Julie Rose Phan | So | San Leandro | 26:19.86 | 8:47 | |||||||
129 | Simone Gabri | So | George Washington | 26:21.2 | 8:47 | |||||||
130 | Judy Zhou | So | San Leandro | 26:26.91 | 8:49 | |||||||
131 | Emily Lau | Fr | San Leandro | 26:44.36 | 8:55 | |||||||
132 | Lilia Rebello | Fr | Moreau Catholic | 26:56.49 | 8:59 | |||||||
133 | Ella Robinson | Fr | Miramonte | 26:58.34 | 8:59 | |||||||
134 | Emma Nguyen | So | Moreau Catholic | 26:59.51 | 9:00 | |||||||
135 | Callie McCarthy | So | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 27:01.6 | 9:01 | |||||||
136 | Grace Carrell | Fr | Benicia | 27:06.01 | 9:02 | |||||||
137 | Isabella Shovlin | Fr | San Leandro | 27:14.07 | 9:05 | |||||||
138 | Lexi Reyes | Fr | Miramonte | 27:14.83 | 9:05 | |||||||
139 | Zaara Amin | Fr | Head-Royce | 27:43.19 | 9:14 | |||||||
140 | Amelia Wirth | Mission San Jose | 27:43.83 | 9:15 | ||||||||
141 | Sara Totakhel | So | San Leandro | 27:45.3 | 9:15 | |||||||
142 | Jieun Warner | So | De Anza | 28:20.24 | 9:27 | |||||||
143 | Jessica Ly | Fr | De Anza | 28:21.09 | 9:27 | |||||||
144 | Viviana Preciado | So | Moreau Catholic | 28:32.06 | 9:31 | |||||||
145 | Anoushka Tande | So | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 29:18.57 | 9:46 | |||||||
146 | Hollis Bronfman | Fr | Miramonte | 29:22.59 | 9:48 | |||||||
147 | Amanda Turtle | Fr | Miramonte | 30:12.7 | 10:04 | |||||||
148 | Yasmine Ahmed | Fr | Granada Islamic | 30:26.06 | 10:09 | |||||||
149 | Isha Nawaz | Fr | Granada Islamic | 30:32 | 10:11 | |||||||
150 | Melany Aguirre | So | San Leandro | 31:33.5 | 10:31 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.