Liberty Results from the Liberty v Antioch at Contra Loma Reservoir on 10/15/19

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adil Scott Jr JV 14:12 7:06 2 5/53 4/29 4/29 1/2 15:27
(1:15,8.1)
13:56 12:20 You ROCK! (LR, SBP)
Aidan Lindell Jr JV 15:38 7:49 2 29/53 19/29 19/29 1/2 16:27
(0:49,5.0)
14:45 12:35 You ROCK! (LR)
Alejandro Lopez-Vaca Jr JV 15:09 7:35 2 24/53 16/29 16/29 1/2 15:53
(0:44,4.6)
15:53
(0:44,4.6)
13:44 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Austin Niedziejko Jr V 19:14 6:25 3 6/18 5/10 5/10 1/2 19:14
(0:00,0.0)
18:53 17:17 You ROCK! (LR)
Aydan McNabb Jr JV 14:21 7:11 2 8/53 7/29 7/29 1/2 14:44
(0:23,2.6)
13:59 12:24 You ROCK! (LR, SBP)
Brody Moreno-McClure Jr V 20:20 6:47 3 13/18 8/10 8/10 1/2 19:20
Carson Isenburg Fr JV 14:24 7:12 2 9/53 8/29 8/29 1/2 14:32
(0:08,0.9)
14:32
(0:08,0.9)
13:08 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Colby Calabrese Jr JV 14:21 7:11 2 7/53 6/29 6/29 1/2 13:58 13:58 12:28
Colby DaoJensen So JV 14:18 7:09 2 6/53 5/29 5/29 1/2 15:21
(1:03,6.8)
15:21
(1:03,6.8)
13:18 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Cooper Siemers Fr JV 17:21 8:41 2 43/53 25/29 25/29 1/1 19:29
(2:08,10.9)
19:29
(2:08,10.9)
15:15 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Dylan Baptista Fr JV 13:38 6:49 2 2/53 2/29 2/29 1/2 14:46
(1:08,7.7)
14:46
(1:08,7.7)
12:19 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Dylan Leypon So V 18:58 6:19 3 5/18 4/10 4/10 1/2 19:45
(0:47,4.0)
19:45
(0:47,4.0)
18:00 You ROCK! (LR, PR, DSR)
Ethan Lim Sr JV 16:56 8:28 2 41/53 23/29 23/29 1/2 18:10
(1:14,6.8)
16:18 14:36 You ROCK! (LR, DSR)
Ethan Wilson Jr JV 14:43 7:22 2 18/53 13/29 13/29 1/2 14:53
(0:10,1.1)
14:15 12:24 You ROCK! (LR)
Gabriel Razo Fr JV 14:30 7:15 2 12/53 9/29 9/29 1/2 15:29
(0:59,6.4)
15:29
(0:59,6.4)
15:29
(0:59,6.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Gavin Leypon Fr JV 14:00 7:00 2 3/53 3/29 3/29 1/2 13:44 13:44 12:09
Graham Bevill Fr JV 16:42 8:21 2 38/53 22/29 22/29 1/2 17:13
(0:31,3.0)
17:13
(0:31,3.0)
15:54 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Jackson Schwartz Jr V 17:50 5:57 3 1/18 1/10 1/10 1/2
Jacob Hardin Fr JV 15:37 7:49 2 28/53 18/29 18/29 1/2 17:43
(2:06,11.9)
17:43
(2:06,11.9)
14:36 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Jesus Alvarez Jr V 20:54 6:58 3 15/18 10/10 10/10 1/1 19:37 19:25 17:11
Joshua Villarreal Fr JV 18:15 9:08 2 50/53 28/29 28/29 1/1 20:35
(2:20,11.3)
20:35
(2:20,11.3)
16:23 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Josiah Wallace Fr JV 15:52 7:56 2 31/53 20/29 20/29 1/2 15:39 15:39 15:16
Justin Fortier Fr JV 13:23 6:42 2 1/53 1/29 1/29 1/2 13:23
(0:00,0.0)
13:23
(0:00,0.0)
13:23 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Keith Lim So JV 19:36 9:48 2 51/53 29/29 29/29 1/1 17:31 17:31 15:36
Kevin Dick So V 20:03 6:41 3 12/18 7/10 7/10 1/2 21:32
(1:29,6.9)
21:32
(1:29,6.9)
21:32
(1:29,6.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Marcelo Lugo Jr V 18:41 6:14 3 4/18 3/10 3/10 1/2 19:09
(0:28,2.4)
19:09
(0:28,2.4)
18:40 You ROCK! (LR, PR, DSR)
Matias Rogers Fr V 18:14 6:05 3 2/18 2/10 2/10 1/2 18:27
(0:13,1.2)
18:27
(0:13,1.2)
18:27
(0:13,1.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Max Ortega Jr V 19:26 6:29 3 8/18 6/10 6/10 1/2 19:39
(0:13,1.1)
19:39
(0:13,1.1)
16:50 You ROCK! (LR, PR, DSR)
Nasir Scott Fr JV 15:12 7:36 2 26/53 17/29 17/29 1/2 17:34
(2:22,13.5)
17:34
(2:22,13.5)
14:17 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Nello Baldocchi So JV 14:40 7:20 2 16/53 12/29 12/29 1/2 13:46 13:46 12:00
Netanel Abramzon So JV 17:03 8:32 2 42/53 24/29 24/29 1/2 17:23
(0:20,1.9)
17:23
(0:20,1.9)
17:23
(0:20,1.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Raiden McEntee So JV 15:59 8:00 2 33/53 21/29 21/29 1/2 18:46
(2:47,14.8)
16:10
(0:11,1.2)
13:19 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Reid welte So V 20:27 6:49 3 14/18 9/10 9/10 1/1 19:48
Samuel Moore So JV 14:52 7:26 2 19/53 14/29 14/29 1/2 16:27
(1:35,9.6)
16:27
(1:35,9.6)
13:36 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Saxon Regalado Jr JV 15:04 7:32 2 22/53 15/29 15/29 1/2 15:28
(0:24,2.6)
14:14 12:48 You ROCK! (LR)
Trevor Green Fr JV 17:21 8:41 2 44/53 26/29 26/29 1/1 17:56
(0:35,3.3)
17:56
(0:35,3.3)
14:39 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Tyler Green Fr JV 18:00 9:00 2 49/53 27/29 27/29 1/1 18:02
(0:02,0.2)
18:02
(0:02,0.2)
17:47 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Xavier Valenzuela Fr JV 14:38 7:19 2 15/53 11/29 11/29 1/2 15:59
(1:21,8.4)
15:59
(1:21,8.4)
13:42 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Zachary Mcwilliams Jr JV 14:37 7:19 2 14/53 10/29 10/29 1/2 15:05
(0:28,3.1)
14:07 12:45 You ROCK! (LR, SBP, DSR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/2 92:57
1:24
3 6:12 5:57 6:25 18 6:12 91:00 88:01 Jackson Schwartz (1), Matias Rogers (2), Marcelo Lugo (4), Dylan Leypon (5), Austin Niedziejko (6)
V 2nd 5 1/1 101:10
1:28
3 6:45 6:29 6:58 15 6:45 97:06 97:06 Max Ortega (1), Kevin Dick (2), Brody Moreno-McClure (3), Reid welte (4), Jesus Alvarez (5)
JV 1st 5 1/2 69:31
0:55
2 6:57 6:42 7:09 17 6:57 68:10 64:54 Justin Fortier (1), Dylan Baptista (2), Gavin Leypon (3), Adil Scott (5), Colby DaoJensen (6)
JV 2nd 5 1/2 72:13
0:16
2 7:13 7:11 7:19 15 7:13 71:25 68:16 Colby Calabrese (1), Aydan McNabb (2), Carson Isenburg (3), Gabriel Razo (4), Zachary Mcwilliams (5)
JV 3rd 5 1/2 73:57
0:26
2 7:24 7:19 7:32 15 7:24 75:32
(1:35,2.1)
70:33 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Xavier Valenzuela (1), Nello Baldocchi (2), Ethan Wilson (3), Samuel Moore (4), Saxon Regalado (5)
JV 4th 5 1/2 77:28
0:43
2 7:45 7:35 7:56 15 7:45 78:22
(0:54,1.1)
73:40 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Alejandro Lopez-Vaca (1), Nasir Scott (2), Jacob Hardin (3), Aidan Lindell (4), Josiah Wallace (5)
JV 5th 5 1/1 84:01
1:22
2 8:24 8:00 8:41 15 8:24 80:58 80:58 Raiden McEntee (1), Graham Bevill (2), Ethan Lim (3), Netanel Abramzon (4), Cooper Siemers (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jackson Schwartz Jr Liberty 17:50 5:57 1/10 1/10 1/2
2 Matias Rogers Fr Liberty 18:14 6:05 2/10 2/10 1/2 18:27
(0:13)
18:27
(0:13)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
3 Payton Harty Sr Antioch 18:16 6:05
4 Marcelo Lugo Jr Liberty 18:41 6:14 3/10 3/10 1/2 19:09
(0:28)
19:09
(0:28)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
5 Dylan Leypon So Liberty 18:58 6:19 4/10 4/10 1/2 19:45
(0:47)
19:45
(0:47)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
6 Austin Niedziejko Jr Liberty 19:14 6:25 5/10 5/10 1/2 19:14
(0:00)
18:53 You ROCK! (LR)
7 Damaree Barnett Sr Antioch 19:22 6:27
8 Max Ortega Jr Liberty 19:26 6:29 6/10 6/10 1/2 19:39
(0:13)
19:39
(0:13)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
9 Julian Rodriguez Jr Antioch 19:43 6:34
10 Sid Valdez Jr Antioch 19:48 6:36
11 Luis Vazquez Fr Antioch 19:49 6:36
12 Kevin Dick So Liberty 20:03 6:41 7/10 7/10 1/2 21:32
(1:29)
21:32
(1:29)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
13 Brody Moreno-McClure Jr Liberty 20:20 6:47 8/10 8/10 1/2
14 Reid welte So Liberty 20:27 6:49 9/10 9/10 1/1
15 Jesus Alvarez Jr Liberty 20:54 6:58 10/10 10/10 1/1 19:37 19:25
16 Braulio Perez Fr Antioch 20:55 6:58
17 Carlos Alonso Sr Antioch 21:03 7:01
18 Ruben Sandoval Fr Antioch 21:56 7:19
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Liberty
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:24
92:57
18:35
6:12
18 Jackson Schwartz
Jr
17:50
5:57
1
Matias Rogers
Fr
18:14
6:05
2
Marcelo Lugo
Jr
18:41
6:14
4
Dylan Leypon
So
18:58
6:19
5
Austin Niedziejko
Jr
19:14
6:25
6
Max Ortega
Jr
19:26
6:29
8
Kevin Dick
So
20:03
6:41
12
2 Antioch
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:33
96:58
19:24
6:28
40 Payton Harty
Sr
18:16
6:05
3
Damaree Barnett
Sr
19:22
6:27
7
Julian Rodriguez
Jr
19:43
6:34
9
Sid Valdez
Jr
19:48
6:36
10
Luis Vazquez
Fr
19:49
6:36
11
Braulio Perez
Fr
20:55
6:58
13
Carlos Alonso
Sr
21:03
7:01
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Liberty
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:28
101:10
20:14
6:45
15 Max Ortega
Jr
19:26
6:29
1
Kevin Dick
So
20:03
6:41
2
Brody Moreno-McClure
Jr
20:20
6:47
3
Reid welte
So
20:27
6:49
4
Jesus Alvarez
Jr
20:54
6:58
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Justin Fortier Fr Liberty 13:23 6:42 1/29 1/29 1/2 13:23
(0:00)
13:23
(0:00)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
2 Dylan Baptista Fr Liberty 13:38 6:49 2/29 2/29 1/2 14:46
(1:08)
14:46
(1:08)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
3 Gavin Leypon Fr Liberty 14:00 7:00 3/29 3/29 1/2 13:44 13:44
4 Hisam Masom Fr Antioch 14:11 7:06
5 Adil Scott Jr Liberty 14:12 7:06 4/29 4/29 1/2 15:27
(1:15)
13:56 You ROCK! (LR, SBP)
6 Colby DaoJensen So Liberty 14:18 7:09 5/29 5/29 1/2 15:21
(1:03)
15:21
(1:03)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
7 Colby Calabrese Jr Liberty 14:21 7:11 6/29 6/29 1/2 13:58 13:58
8 Aydan McNabb Jr Liberty 14:21 7:11 7/29 7/29 1/2 14:44
(0:23)
13:59 You ROCK! (LR, SBP)
9 Carson Isenburg Fr Liberty 14:24 7:12 8/29 8/29 1/2 14:32
(0:08)
14:32
(0:08)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
10 Chris Leon Fr Antioch 14:28 7:14
11 Jose Jimenez Fr Antioch 14:28 7:14
12 Gabriel Razo Fr Liberty 14:30 7:15 9/29 9/29 1/2 15:29
(0:59)
15:29
(0:59)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
13 Collin Scarzella Fr Antioch 14:30 7:15
14 Zachary Mcwilliams Jr Liberty 14:37 7:19 10/29 10/29 1/2 15:05
(0:28)
14:07 You ROCK! (LR, SBP)
15 Xavier Valenzuela Fr Liberty 14:38 7:19 11/29 11/29 1/2 15:59
(1:21)
15:59
(1:21)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
16 Nello Baldocchi So Liberty 14:40 7:20 12/29 12/29 1/2 13:46 13:46
17 Joshua Lanphere Fr Antioch 14:41 7:21
18 Ethan Wilson Jr Liberty 14:43 7:22 13/29 13/29 1/2 14:53
(0:10)
14:15 You ROCK! (LR)
19 Samuel Moore So Liberty 14:52 7:26 14/29 14/29 1/2 16:27
(1:35)
16:27
(1:35)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
20 Simba Hood Fr Antioch 14:59 7:30
21 Adriel Castillo Fr Antioch 15:02 7:31
22 Saxon Regalado Jr Liberty 15:04 7:32 15/29 15/29 1/2 15:28
(0:24)
14:14 You ROCK! (LR)
23 Jordan Williams So Antioch 15:07 7:34
24 Alejandro Lopez-Vaca Jr Liberty 15:09 7:35 16/29 16/29 1/2 15:53
(0:44)
15:53
(0:44)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
25 Salvador Zamora So Antioch 15:11 7:36
26 Nasir Scott Fr Liberty 15:12 7:36 17/29 17/29 1/2 17:34
(2:22)
17:34
(2:22)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
27 Junior Lopez Jr Antioch 15:22 7:41
28 Jacob Hardin Fr Liberty 15:37 7:49 18/29 18/29 1/2 17:43
(2:06)
17:43
(2:06)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
29 Aidan Lindell Jr Liberty 15:38 7:49 19/29 19/29 1/2 16:27
(0:49)
14:45 You ROCK! (LR)
30 Isaiah Mendez Jr Antioch 15:44 7:52
31 Josiah Wallace Fr Liberty 15:52 7:56 20/29 20/29 1/2 15:39 15:39
32 Antonio Loza So Antioch 15:55 7:58
33 Raiden McEntee So Liberty 15:59 8:00 21/29 21/29 1/2 18:46
(2:47)
16:10
(0:11)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
34 Josiah Engle Jr Antioch 16:04 8:02
35 Jeremy Bookout So Antioch 16:09 8:04
36 Andrew Mejia Fr Antioch 16:18 8:09
37 Marco Martinez So Antioch 16:38 8:19
38 Graham Bevill Fr Liberty 16:42 8:21 22/29 22/29 1/2 17:13
(0:31)
17:13
(0:31)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
39 Ian Scheringer Sr Antioch 16:46 8:23
40 Anthony Damian Fr Antioch 16:54 8:27
41 Ethan Lim Sr Liberty 16:56 8:28 23/29 23/29 1/2 18:10
(1:14)
16:18 You ROCK! (LR)
42 Netanel Abramzon So Liberty 17:03 8:32 24/29 24/29 1/2 17:23
(0:20)
17:23
(0:20)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
43 Cooper Siemers Fr Liberty 17:21 8:41 25/29 25/29 1/1 19:29
(2:08)
19:29
(2:08)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
44 Trevor Green Fr Liberty 17:21 8:41 26/29 26/29 1/1 17:56
(0:35)
17:56
(0:35)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
45 Santiago Rodriguez Sr Antioch 17:22 8:41
46 Caesar Rubio Sr Antioch 17:40 8:50
47 Austin Gregson So Antioch 17:41 8:51
48 Crow James Fr Antioch 17:52 8:56
49 Tyler Green Fr Liberty 18:00 9:00 27/29 27/29 1/1 18:02
(0:02)
18:02
(0:02)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
50 Joshua Villarreal Fr Liberty 18:15 9:08 28/29 28/29 1/1 20:35
(2:20)
20:35
(2:20)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
51 Keith Lim So Liberty 19:36 9:48 29/29 29/29 1/1 17:31 17:31
52 Aum Patel Fr Antioch 19:57 9:59
53 Varish Sen Sr Antioch 21:14 10:37
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Liberty
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:55
69:31
13:54
6:57
17 Justin Fortier
Fr
13:23
6:42
1
Dylan Baptista
Fr
13:38
6:49
2
Gavin Leypon
Fr
14:00
7:00
3
Adil Scott
Jr
14:12
7:06
5
Colby DaoJensen
So
14:18
7:09
6
Colby Calabrese
Jr
14:21
7:11
7
Aydan McNabb
Jr
14:21
7:11
8
2 Antioch
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:30
72:18
14:28
7:14
46 Hisam Masom
Fr
14:11
7:06
4
Chris Leon
Fr
14:28
7:14
9
Jose Jimenez
Fr
14:28
7:14
10
Collin Scarzella
Fr
14:30
7:15
11
Joshua Lanphere
Fr
14:41
7:21
12
Simba Hood
Fr
14:59
7:30
13
Adriel Castillo
Fr
15:02
7:31
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Liberty
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:16
72:13
14:27
7:13
15 Colby Calabrese
Jr
14:21
7:11
1
Aydan McNabb
Jr
14:21
7:11
2
Carson Isenburg
Fr
14:24
7:12
3
Gabriel Razo
Fr
14:30
7:15
4
Zachary Mcwilliams
Jr
14:37
7:19
5
Xavier Valenzuela
Fr
14:38
7:19
6
Nello Baldocchi
So
14:40
7:20
7
2 Antioch
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:23
75:41
15:08
7:34
50 Simba Hood
Fr
14:59
7:30
8
Adriel Castillo
Fr
15:02
7:31
9
Jordan Williams
So
15:07
7:34
10
Salvador Zamora
So
15:11
7:36
11
Junior Lopez
Jr
15:22
7:41
12
Isaiah Mendez
Jr
15:44
7:52
13
Antonio Loza
So
15:55
7:58
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Liberty
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:26
73:57
14:47
7:24
15 Xavier Valenzuela
Fr
14:38
7:19
1
Nello Baldocchi
So
14:40
7:20
2
Ethan Wilson
Jr
14:43
7:22
3
Samuel Moore
So
14:52
7:26
4
Saxon Regalado
Jr
15:04
7:32
5
Alejandro Lopez-Vaca
Jr
15:09
7:35
6
Nasir Scott
Fr
15:12
7:36
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
2 Antioch
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:34
80:10
16:02
8:01
50 Isaiah Mendez
Jr
15:44
7:52
8
Antonio Loza
So
15:55
7:58
9
Josiah Engle
Jr
16:04
8:02
10
Jeremy Bookout
So
16:09
8:04
11
Andrew Mejia
Fr
16:18
8:09
12
Marco Martinez
So
16:38
8:19
13
Ian Scheringer
Sr
16:46
8:23
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Liberty
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:43
77:28
15:30
7:45
15 Alejandro Lopez-Vaca
Jr
15:09
7:35
1
Nasir Scott
Fr
15:12
7:36
2
Jacob Hardin
Fr
15:37
7:49
3
Aidan Lindell
Jr
15:38
7:49
4
Josiah Wallace
Fr
15:52
7:56
5
Raiden McEntee
So
15:59
8:00
6
Graham Bevill
Fr
16:42
8:21
8
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
2 Antioch
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:02
85:20
17:04
8:32
49 Marco Martinez
So
16:38
8:19
7
Ian Scheringer
Sr
16:46
8:23
9
Anthony Damian
Fr
16:54
8:27
10
Santiago Rodriguez
Sr
17:22
8:41
11
Caesar Rubio
Sr
17:40
8:50
12
Austin Gregson
So
17:41
8:51
13
Crow James
Fr
17:52
8:56
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Liberty
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:22
84:01
16:48
8:24
15 Raiden McEntee
So
15:59
8:00
1
Graham Bevill
Fr
16:42
8:21
2
Ethan Lim
Sr
16:56
8:28
3
Netanel Abramzon
So
17:03
8:32
4
Cooper Siemers
Fr
17:21
8:41
5
Trevor Green
Fr
17:21
8:41
6
Tyler Green
Fr
18:00
9:00
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.