Canyon Crest Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/25/14
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alumootil, Varkey | So | V | 17:20.2 | 5:55 | 2.93 | 102/138 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 8/14 | |||||
Aste, Paul | Sr | V | 15:51.3 | 5:25 | 2.93 | 9/138 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 1/22 | |||||
Blazer, Keaton | So | V | 17:08.1 | 5:51 | 2.93 | 93/138 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 9/19 | |||||
Choe, Kevin | Sr | V | 16:50.1 | 5:45 | 2.93 | 72/138 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 14/21 | |||||
Irani, Arman | Sr | V | 15:45.5 | 5:23 | 2.93 | 7/138 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 7/22 | |||||
Montague, Michael | Jr | V | 17:02 | 5:49 | 2.93 | 84/138 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 9/20 | |||||
Sanfilippo, Andrew | Sr | V | 16:55.3 | 5:47 | 2.93 | 78/138 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 9/20 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 7/20 | 82:24 1:17 |
2.93 | 5:37 | 5:23 | 5:49 | 239 | 5:28 | Arman Irani (6), Paul Aste (8), Kevin Choe (69), Andrew Sanfilippo (75), Michael Montague (81) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carter Mackey | Sr | Castro Valley | 15:21.2 | 5:14 | |||||||
2 | Eric Nunez | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 15:30.4 | 5:18 | |||||||
3 | Peter Schlachte | Sr | Amador Valley | 15:36.7 | 5:20 | |||||||
4 | Thomas Durham | Sr | Yucaipa | 15:37.1 | 5:20 | |||||||
5 | Max Groff | Jr | El Toro | 15:37.6 | 5:20 | |||||||
6 | Peter Torres | Jr | Chino Hills | 15:45.2 | 5:23 | |||||||
7 | Arman Irani | Sr | Canyon Crest | 15:45.5 | 5:23 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 7/22 | ||||
8 | Enrique Vizcaino | Sr | Burbank (bur) | 15:48.3 | 5:24 | |||||||
9 | Paul Aste | Sr | Canyon Crest | 15:51.3 | 5:25 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 1/22 | ||||
10 | Tanner Dutchover | So | Yucaipa | 15:52 | 5:25 | |||||||
11 | Andreas Godderis | Jr | Los Altos (la) | 15:53.1 | 5:25 | |||||||
12 | Brandon Shirazi | Sr | Mira Costa | 15:53.7 | 5:25 | |||||||
13 | Caleb Llorin | So | Mira Costa | 15:59.9 | 5:28 | |||||||
14 | Chris Malloy | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 16:01.9 | 5:28 | |||||||
15 | Eric Constante | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 16:03.5 | 5:29 | |||||||
16 | Zach Beston | Sr | Amador Valley | 16:03.7 | 5:29 | |||||||
17 | Arturo Sotomayor | Sr | Roseville | 16:04.3 | 5:29 | |||||||
18 | Clyde Ford | Jr | El Toro | 16:05.2 | 5:29 | |||||||
19 | Justin Martinez | Sr | Santee | 16:08.4 | 5:31 | |||||||
20 | Nathaniel Colletti | Sr | Chino Hills | 16:08.5 | 5:31 | |||||||
21 | Christian Cucuta | Sr | Granada Hills | 16:09.2 | 5:31 | |||||||
22 | Michael Biedebach | Jr | El Toro | 16:09.4 | 5:31 | |||||||
23 | Ethan Williams | Jr | Mira Costa | 16:09.7 | 5:31 | |||||||
24 | Trevor Knaus | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 16:11 | 5:31 | |||||||
25 | Joey Gronovius | Sr | Homestead | 16:12.3 | 5:32 | |||||||
26 | Bram Osterhout | Sr | Mira Costa | 16:13.9 | 5:32 | |||||||
27 | Joey Rodgers | Sr | Arroyo Grande | 16:15.3 | 5:33 | |||||||
28 | Adam Navar | Jr | Burbank (bur) | 16:15.7 | 5:33 | |||||||
29 | Pedro Alvarez | Jr | El Toro | 16:16.5 | 5:33 | |||||||
30 | Bryce Callendar | Sr | El Toro | 16:16.9 | 5:33 | |||||||
31 | Noah Diamant | Sr | Torrey Pines | 16:18.5 | 5:34 | |||||||
32 | Marcelo Arcos | Sr | Chino Hills | 16:18.7 | 5:34 | |||||||
33 | Thomas Payne | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 16:19.7 | 5:34 | |||||||
34 | Daniel Graves | Jr | Homestead | 16:22 | 5:35 | |||||||
35 | Christopher Arcos | Sr | Chino Hills | 16:23.3 | 5:36 | |||||||
36 | Andrew Arvizu | So | Chino Hills | 16:23.5 | 5:36 | |||||||
37 | Angel Arzate | Sr | Paramount | 16:24 | 5:36 | |||||||
38 | Colton Reddish | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 16:24.3 | 5:36 | |||||||
39 | Drew Christofferson | Sr | Torrey Pines | 16:25.4 | 5:36 | |||||||
40 | Chance Weston | Sr | Mira Costa | 16:25.9 | 5:36 | |||||||
41 | Anthony Smolyanov | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 16:26.7 | 5:37 | |||||||
42 | Lucas Rea | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 16:27 | 5:37 | |||||||
43 | Xavier Court | Fr | Mira Costa | 16:27.5 | 5:37 | |||||||
44 | Jacob Emeterio | Jr | Arroyo Grande | 16:28.9 | 5:38 | |||||||
45 | Darren Edmonds | Jr | Torrey Pines | 16:29.9 | 5:38 | |||||||
46 | Kyle Hess | So | Trabuco Hills | 16:30.1 | 5:38 | |||||||
47 | Andy Buck | Sr | Amador Valley | 16:30.8 | 5:38 | |||||||
48 | Max Gray | Jr | El Toro | 16:31.2 | 5:38 | |||||||
49 | Sam Gorman | So | Burbank (bur) | 16:31.5 | 5:38 | |||||||
50 | Colt Bosson | Sr | Yucaipa | 16:31.6 | 5:38 | |||||||
51 | Matt O'brien | Sr | Mira Costa | 16:32.4 | 5:39 | |||||||
52 | Ryan Davis | Sr | Valencia (val) | 16:32.5 | 5:39 | |||||||
53 | Manuel Madrid | Sr | Yucaipa | 16:33.2 | 5:39 | |||||||
54 | Daniel Perez | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 16:33.8 | 5:39 | |||||||
55 | Jesus Cortes | Jr | Santee | 16:35.8 | 5:40 | |||||||
56 | Chris Reed | Jr | Homestead | 16:36.1 | 5:40 | |||||||
57 | Izel Reyes | Sr | Chino Hills | 16:39.3 | 5:41 | |||||||
58 | Salvador Rodriguez | Jr | Santee | 16:40 | 5:41 | |||||||
59 | Josh Dodd | Sr | El Toro | 16:40.7 | 5:42 | |||||||
60 | Nick Abbinanti | So | Simi Valley | 16:41 | 5:42 | |||||||
61 | Henry Butler | Sr | Valencia (val) | 16:42.8 | 5:42 | |||||||
62 | Erik Hagen | Sr | Yucaipa | 16:43.7 | 5:43 | |||||||
63 | Adithya Somasundaram | Jr | Homestead | 16:44.1 | 5:43 | |||||||
64 | Drew Helmers | So | Amador Valley | 16:45.1 | 5:43 | |||||||
65 | Stephen Farlander | Jr | Yucaipa | 16:45.3 | 5:43 | |||||||
66 | Gabriel Ceja | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 16:45.7 | 5:43 | |||||||
67 | Jaisen Singh | Sr | Arroyo Grande | 16:46 | 5:43 | |||||||
68 | Rogelio Martinez | Sr | Paramount | 16:46.8 | 5:44 | |||||||
69 | Andre Shahinian | Jr | Granada Hills | 16:47 | 5:44 | |||||||
70 | Kyle Mccabe | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 16:47.7 | 5:44 | |||||||
71 | Patrick Miller | Jr | Valencia (val) | 16:48.5 | 5:44 | |||||||
72 | Kevin Choe | Sr | Canyon Crest | 16:50.1 | 5:45 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 14/21 | ||||
73 | Jordan Loew | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 16:51.2 | 5:45 | |||||||
74 | Jacob Seeman | Jr | Granada Hills | 16:52.4 | 5:46 | |||||||
75 | Nick Dahms | Sr | Chino Hills | 16:52.7 | 5:46 | |||||||
76 | Ashish Bhusal | Sr | Homestead | 16:54 | 5:46 | |||||||
77 | Eric Hytonen | Sr | San Leandro | 16:54.6 | 5:46 | |||||||
78 | Andrew Sanfilippo | Sr | Canyon Crest | 16:55.3 | 5:47 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 9/20 | ||||
79 | Michael Mcmahan | So | Torrey Pines | 16:55.5 | 5:47 | |||||||
80 | Salvatore Gulino | Fr | Simi Valley | 16:58.2 | 5:48 | |||||||
81 | Jahleel Norwood | Sr | Lakewood | 16:58.5 | 5:48 | |||||||
82 | Jack Frinodig | Jr | Torrey Pines | 17:00.1 | 5:48 | |||||||
83 | Brett Rietveld | Sr | Simi Valley | 17:01.7 | 5:49 | |||||||
84 | Michael Montague | Jr | Canyon Crest | 17:02 | 5:49 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 9/20 | ||||
85 | Jake Keller | Jr | Yucaipa | 17:03.1 | 5:49 | |||||||
86 | Britain Reynolds | Fr | Valencia (val) | 17:04.3 | 5:50 | |||||||
87 | Ben Tiber | So | Granada Hills | 17:04.9 | 5:50 | |||||||
88 | Daniel Dabel | Jr | Homestead | 17:05 | 5:50 | |||||||
89 | Angel Flores | So | Burbank (bur) | 17:06.1 | 5:50 | |||||||
90 | Andrew Garton | Sr | Torrey Pines | 17:06.3 | 5:50 | |||||||
91 | Andrew Cox | Jr | Lakewood | 17:07 | 5:51 | |||||||
92 | Tanner Payne | Jr | Burbank (bur) | 17:07.7 | 5:51 | |||||||
93 | Keaton Blazer | So | Canyon Crest | 17:08.1 | 5:51 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 9/19 | ||||
94 | Tyler Tetef | Sr | Simi Valley | 17:11 | 5:52 | |||||||
95 | Carlos Reyes | So | Santee | 17:12.9 | 5:53 | |||||||
96 | Gunnar Robinson | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 17:13.9 | 5:53 | |||||||
97 | Brigham Dalebout | So | Arroyo Grande | 17:17.1 | 5:54 | |||||||
98 | Nick Roskopf | Jr | Amador Valley | 17:17.6 | 5:54 | |||||||
99 | Justin Alimus | Jr | Torrey Pines | 17:18.9 | 5:55 | |||||||
100 | Kevin Anawalt | Jr | Los Altos (la) | 17:18.9 | 5:55 | |||||||
101 | Spencer Makar | So | Valencia (val) | 17:19.6 | 5:55 | |||||||
102 | Varkey Alumootil | So | Canyon Crest | 17:20.2 | 5:55 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 8/14 | ||||
103 | Michael Mamigonian | Sr | Simi Valley | 17:22.7 | 5:56 | |||||||
104 | Riku Miyao | Sr | Homestead | 17:23.9 | 5:56 | |||||||
105 | Alex Laurence | So | Amador Valley | 17:24.6 | 5:57 | |||||||
106 | Zach Aloma | Jr | Simi Valley | 17:25 | 5:57 | |||||||
107 | Joshua Limlingan | Jr | San Leandro | 17:26 | 5:57 | |||||||
108 | Jon Foreman | Jr | Simi Valley | 17:28.7 | 5:58 | |||||||
109 | Usiel Ulloa | Jr | Santee | 17:33.9 | 6:00 | |||||||
110 | Matt Seefeldt | Jr | Roseville | 17:37.1 | 6:01 | |||||||
111 | Tavis Cote | So | Arroyo Grande | 17:38.1 | 6:01 | |||||||
112 | Benito Reyes | So | Santee | 17:38.6 | 6:01 | |||||||
113 | Hector Peralta | Sr | Lakewood | 17:40.5 | 6:02 | |||||||
114 | Shant Araradian | Jr | Burbank (bur) | 17:41.4 | 6:02 | |||||||
115 | Mason Medeiros | Jr | San Leandro | 17:42.8 | 6:03 | |||||||
116 | Jayson Maule | So | Arroyo Grande | 17:45.4 | 6:04 | |||||||
117 | Jonah Soltes | Sr | Valencia (val) | 17:47.2 | 6:04 | |||||||
118 | Jose Gonzalez | So | Granada Hills | 17:51.3 | 6:06 | |||||||
119 | Blake Amado | Jr | Roseville | 17:51.9 | 6:06 | |||||||
120 | Jason Tolentino | So | Lakewood | 17:53.3 | 6:06 | |||||||
121 | Alfredo Hernandez | Sr | Granada Hills | 17:55.1 | 6:07 | |||||||
122 | Jacob Marsh | Jr | Lakewood | 17:59 | 6:08 | |||||||
123 | Dylan Dantzig | Jr | Amador Valley | 18:01 | 6:09 | |||||||
124 | Oscar Ulloa | Jr | Santee | 18:03.6 | 6:10 | |||||||
125 | Kaizad Taraporevala | Sr | Los Altos (la) | 18:12.8 | 6:13 | |||||||
126 | Peter Norman | Sr | Castro Valley | 18:21.4 | 6:16 | |||||||
127 | Andrew Young | So | Los Altos (la) | 18:32.7 | 6:20 | |||||||
128 | Issac Adeleke | Sr | Granada Hills | 18:33.9 | 6:20 | |||||||
129 | Langston Hay | Fr | Los Altos (la) | 18:34.2 | 6:20 | |||||||
130 | Matt Situ | Jr | Castro Valley | 18:35.3 | 6:21 | |||||||
131 | Zachary Seminer | So | Roseville | 18:37.5 | 6:21 | |||||||
132 | Rafael Castro | Sr | San Leandro | 18:48.6 | 6:25 | |||||||
133 | Gilbert Chong | Sr | San Leandro | 18:50.1 | 6:26 | |||||||
134 | Herman Blom | Sr | Roseville | 19:06.6 | 6:31 | |||||||
135 | Alex Perez | So | Los Altos (la) | 19:33.8 | 6:41 | |||||||
136 | Gabe Toscano | Sr | San Leandro | 19:34.7 | 6:41 | |||||||
137 | David Montalvo | Sr | Roseville | 19:51.5 | 6:47 | |||||||
138 | Wilson Tran | Sr | San Leandro | 20:27.8 | 6:59 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vista Murrieta 1-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:49 |
80:07 16:01 5:28 |
83 | Eric Nunez Jr 15:30 5:18 1 |
Chris Malloy Sr 16:02 5:28 13 |
Eric Constante Sr 16:04 5:29 14 |
Trevor Knaus Sr 16:11 5:31 23 |
Thomas Payne Sr 16:20 5:34 32 |
Colton Reddish Sr 16:24 5:36 36 |
Kyle Mccabe Sr 16:48 5:44 67 |
2 | El Toro 4-5-2-2-2 Gap: 0:39 |
80:26 16:05 5:29 |
99 | Max Groff Jr 15:38 5:20 4 |
Clyde Ford Jr 16:05 5:29 17 |
Michael Biedebach Jr 16:09 5:31 21 |
Pedro Alvarez Jr 16:17 5:33 28 |
Bryce Callendar Sr 16:17 5:33 29 |
Max Gray Jr 16:31 5:38 46 |
Josh Dodd Sr 16:41 5:42 57 |
3 | Mira Costa 9-6-3-2-3 Gap: 0:32 |
80:43 16:09 5:31 |
108 | Brandon Shirazi Sr 15:54 5:25 11 |
Caleb Llorin So 16:00 5:28 12 |
Ethan Williams Jr 16:10 5:31 22 |
Bram Osterhout Sr 16:14 5:32 25 |
Chance Weston Sr 16:26 5:36 38 |
Xavier Court Fr 16:28 5:37 41 |
Matt O'brien Sr 16:32 5:39 49 |
4 | Chino Hills 5-7-4-4-4 Gap: 0:38 |
80:59 16:12 5:32 |
124 | Peter Torres Jr 15:45 5:23 5 |
Nathaniel Colletti Sr 16:09 5:31 19 |
Marcelo Arcos Sr 16:19 5:34 31 |
Christopher Arcos Sr 16:23 5:36 34 |
Andrew Arvizu So 16:24 5:36 35 |
Izel Reyes Sr 16:39 5:41 55 |
Nick Dahms Sr 16:53 5:46 72 |
5 | Yucaipa 3-1-5-5-5 Gap: 1:07 |
81:18 16:16 5:33 |
171 | Thomas Durham Sr 15:37 5:20 3 |
Tanner Dutchover So 15:52 5:25 9 |
Colt Bosson Sr 16:32 5:38 48 |
Manuel Madrid Sr 16:33 5:39 51 |
Erik Hagen Sr 16:44 5:43 60 |
Stephen Farlander Jr 16:45 5:43 63 |
Jake Keller Jr 17:03 5:49 82 |
6 | Amador Valley 2-4-6-6-6 Gap: 1:41 |
82:14 16:27 5:37 |
219 | Peter Schlachte Sr 15:37 5:20 2 |
Zach Beston Sr 16:04 5:29 15 |
Andy Buck Sr 16:31 5:38 45 |
Drew Helmers So 16:45 5:43 62 |
Nick Roskopf Jr 17:18 5:54 95 |
Alex Laurence So 17:25 5:57 102 |
Dylan Dantzig Jr 18:01 6:09 120 |
7 | Trabuco Hills 16-13-11-10-7 Gap: 0:19 |
82:43 16:33 5:39 |
239 | Anthony Smolyanov Jr 16:27 5:37 39 |
Lucas Rea Jr 16:27 5:37 40 |
Kyle Hess So 16:30 5:38 44 |
Daniel Perez Jr 16:34 5:39 52 |
Gabriel Ceja Sr 16:46 5:43 64 |
Jordan Loew Jr 16:51 5:45 70 |
Gunnar Robinson Jr 17:14 5:53 93 |
7 | Canyon Crest 6-2-8-7-7 Gap: 1:17 |
82:24 16:29 5:37 |
239 | Arman Irani Sr 15:46 5:23 6 |
Paul Aste Sr 15:51 5:25 8 |
Kevin Choe Sr 16:50 5:45 69 |
Andrew Sanfilippo Sr 16:55 5:47 75 |
Michael Montague Jr 17:02 5:49 81 |
Keaton Blazer So 17:08 5:51 90 |
Varkey Alumootil So 17:20 5:55 99 |
9 | Homestead 13-9-10-9-9 Gap: 0:42 |
82:49 16:34 5:39 |
245 | Joey Gronovius Sr 16:12 5:32 24 |
Daniel Graves Jr 16:22 5:35 33 |
Chris Reed Jr 16:36 5:40 54 |
Adithya Somasundaram Jr 16:44 5:43 61 |
Ashish Bhusal Sr 16:54 5:46 73 |
Daniel Dabel Jr 17:05 5:50 85 |
Riku Miyao Sr 17:24 5:56 101 |
10 | Burbank (bur) 7-8-7-8-10 Gap: 1:19 |
82:49 16:34 5:39 |
256 | Enrique Vizcaino Sr 15:48 5:24 7 |
Adam Navar Jr 16:16 5:33 27 |
Sam Gorman So 16:32 5:38 47 |
Angel Flores So 17:06 5:50 86 |
Tanner Payne Jr 17:08 5:51 89 |
Shant Araradian Jr 17:41 6:02 111 |
|
11 | Torrey Pines 15-10-9-11-11 Gap: 0:42 |
83:09 16:38 5:41 |
265 | Noah Diamant Sr 16:19 5:34 30 |
Drew Christofferson Sr 16:25 5:36 37 |
Darren Edmonds Jr 16:30 5:38 43 |
Michael Mcmahan So 16:56 5:47 76 |
Jack Frinodig Jr 17:00 5:48 79 |
Andrew Garton Sr 17:06 5:50 87 |
Justin Alimus Jr 17:19 5:55 96 |
12 | Santee 11-12-12-12-12 Gap: 1:26 |
84:11 16:50 5:45 |
325 | Justin Martinez Sr 16:08 5:31 18 |
Jesus Cortes Jr 16:36 5:40 53 |
Salvador Rodriguez Jr 16:40 5:41 56 |
Carlos Reyes So 17:13 5:53 92 |
Usiel Ulloa Jr 17:34 6:00 106 |
Benito Reyes So 17:39 6:01 109 |
Oscar Ulloa Jr 18:04 6:10 121 |
13 | Arroyo Grande 14-11-13-13-13 Gap: 1:23 |
84:25 16:53 5:46 |
335 | Joey Rodgers Sr 16:15 5:33 26 |
Jacob Emeterio Jr 16:29 5:38 42 |
Jaisen Singh Sr 16:46 5:43 65 |
Brigham Dalebout So 17:17 5:54 94 |
Tavis Cote So 17:38 6:01 108 |
Jayson Maule So 17:45 6:04 113 |
|
14 | Granada Hills 12-14-14-14-14 Gap: 1:42 |
84:45 16:57 5:47 |
356 | Christian Cucuta Sr 16:09 5:31 20 |
Andre Shahinian Jr 16:47 5:44 66 |
Jacob Seeman Jr 16:52 5:46 71 |
Ben Tiber So 17:05 5:50 84 |
Jose Gonzalez So 17:51 6:06 115 |
Alfredo Hernandez Sr 17:55 6:07 118 |
Issac Adeleke Sr 18:34 6:20 124 |
15 | Valencia (val) 17-16-15-15-15 Gap: 0:47 |
84:28 16:54 5:46 |
358 | Ryan Davis Sr 16:33 5:39 50 |
Henry Butler Sr 16:43 5:42 59 |
Patrick Miller Jr 16:49 5:44 68 |
Britain Reynolds Fr 17:04 5:50 83 |
Spencer Makar So 17:20 5:55 98 |
Jonah Soltes Sr 17:47 6:04 114 |
|
16 | Simi Valley 18-18-16-16-16 Gap: 0:42 |
85:15 17:03 5:49 |
406 | Nick Abbinanti So 16:41 5:42 58 |
Salvatore Gulino Fr 16:58 5:48 77 |
Brett Rietveld Sr 17:02 5:49 80 |
Tyler Tetef Sr 17:11 5:52 91 |
Michael Mamigonian Sr 17:23 5:56 100 |
Zach Aloma Jr 17:25 5:57 103 |
Jon Foreman Jr 17:29 5:58 105 |
17 | Los Altos (la) 8-15-17-17-17 Gap: 2:41 |
88:32 17:42 6:03 |
477 | Andreas Godderis Jr 15:53 5:25 10 |
Kevin Anawalt Jr 17:19 5:55 97 |
Kaizad Taraporevala Sr 18:13 6:13 122 |
Andrew Young So 18:33 6:20 123 |
Langston Hay Fr 18:34 6:20 125 |
Alex Perez So 19:34 6:41 130 |
|
18 | Roseville 10-17-18-18-18 Gap: 3:02 |
89:17 17:51 6:06 |
494 | Arturo Sotomayor Sr 16:04 5:29 16 |
Matt Seefeldt Jr 17:37 6:01 107 |
Blake Amado Jr 17:52 6:06 116 |
Zachary Seminer So 18:38 6:21 126 |
Herman Blom Sr 19:07 6:31 129 |
David Montalvo Sr 19:52 6:47 132 |
|
19 | Lakewood 20-19-19-19-19 Gap: 1:01 |
87:38 17:32 5:59 |
512 | Jahleel Norwood Sr 16:59 5:48 78 |
Andrew Cox Jr 17:07 5:51 88 |
Hector Peralta Sr 17:41 6:02 110 |
Jason Tolentino So 17:53 6:06 117 |
Jacob Marsh Jr 17:59 6:08 119 |
||
20 | San Leandro 19-20-20-20-20 Gap: 1:56 |
89:42 17:56 6:07 |
545 | Eric Hytonen Sr 16:55 5:46 74 |
Joshua Limlingan Jr 17:26 5:57 104 |
Mason Medeiros Jr 17:43 6:03 112 |
Rafael Castro Sr 18:49 6:25 127 |
Gilbert Chong Sr 18:50 6:26 128 |
Gabe Toscano Sr 19:35 6:41 131 |
Wilson Tran Sr 20:28 6:59 133 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
35 races + combined.
All Girls Races
30 races + combined.