Canyon Crest Results from the Dana Hills Invitational at Dana Hills HS on 9/26/15
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adler, Louis | Fr | Fr | 22:13.4 | 7:24 | 3 | 234/280 | 8/12 | 33/39 | 13/16 | 22:17 (0:03,0.2) |
Congratulations! (PG, DPR) | |||
Ai, Michael | Sr | Sr | 17:57.1 | 5:59 | 3 | 102/181 | 5/7 | 14/39 | 9/17 | 19:27 (1:30,7.7) |
19:27 (1:30,7.7) |
19:27 (1:30,7.7) |
19:17 (1:20,6.9) |
Congratulations! (LY, LR, PG, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Alumootil, Varkey | Jr | Jr | 17:59.9 | 6:00 | 3 | 55/137 | 6/11 | 16/39 | 3/11 | 18:22 (0:22,2.0) |
Congratulations! (DPR) | |||
Bandyopadhyay, Ratnodeep | So | So | 23:09.5 | 7:43 | 3 | 186/203 | 8/9 | 36/39 | 13/14 | 22:29 | ||||
Bickett, Benton | Sr | Sr | 17:18.6 | 5:46 | 3 | 80/181 | 3/7 | 9/39 | 11/20 | 18:39.5 (1:21,7.2) |
18:39.5 (1:21,7.2) |
18:33.3 (1:15,6.7) |
18:23 (1:04,5.8) |
Congratulations! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Blazer, Keaton | Jr | Jr | 16:29.4 | 5:30 | 3 | 17/137 | 2/11 | 3/39 | 5/20 | 17:10.6 (0:41,4.0) |
17:10.6 (0:41,4.0) |
17:10.6 (0:41,4.0) |
16:41 (0:11,1.1) |
Congratulations! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Boswell, Cameron | Fr | Fr | 24:59 | 8:20 | 3 | 272/280 | 11/12 | 37/39 | 12/12 | Congratulations! (PG, SBP) | ||||
Burke, William | So | So | 19:43.4 | 6:34 | 3 | 134/203 | 5/9 | 24/39 | 16/20 | 19:37.1 | 19:37.1 | 19:37.1 | 19:37 | Congratulations! (SBP) |
Chidambaram, Bhairav | Sr | Sr | 16:30.6 | 5:30 | 3 | 56/181 | 2/7 | 4/39 | 12/23 | 17:41.9 (1:11,6.7) |
17:41.9 (1:11,6.7) |
17:41.9 (1:11,6.7) |
17:10 (0:39,3.8) |
Congratulations! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Choi, Jaeyoung | Jr | Jr | 16:59.2 | 5:40 | 3 | 33/137 | 3/11 | 5/39 | 6/18 | 19:58.1 (2:59,14.9) |
19:58.1 (2:59,14.9) |
19:58.1 (2:59,14.9) |
17:39 (0:40,3.8) |
Congratulations! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Day, Brogan | Jr | Jr | 20:47.5 | 6:56 | 3 | 113/137 | 10/11 | 26/39 | 2/3 | 20:36 | Congratulations! (DSR) | |||
Enriquez, Max | Fr | Fr | 17:49 | 5:56 | 3 | 46/280 | 2/12 | 13/39 | 10/22 | 20:24 (2:35,12.7) |
Congratulations! (PG, DPR) | |||
Enriquez, Nicolas | Fr | Fr | 20:59.2 | 7:00 | 3 | 191/280 | 5/12 | 27/39 | 16/19 | 25:49 (4:50,18.7) |
Congratulations! (PG, DPR) | |||
Gharib, John | Fr | Fr | 19:25.6 | 6:29 | 3 | 130/280 | 4/12 | 23/39 | 16/21 | 22:01 (2:36,11.8) |
Congratulations! (PG, SBP, DPR) | |||
Glancy, Sean | Jr | Jr | 17:59.3 | 6:00 | 3 | 54/137 | 5/11 | 15/39 | 4/16 | 19:40 (1:40,8.5) |
Congratulations! (PG, DPR) | |||
Huang, James | Sr | Sr | 18:29.9 | 6:10 | 3 | 120/181 | 6/7 | 17/39 | 8/16 | 19:13.8 (0:44,3.8) |
19:13.8 (0:44,3.8) |
19:13.8 (0:44,3.8) |
19:11 (0:41,3.6) |
Congratulations! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Hughes, Griffith | So | So | 17:32.9 | 5:51 | 3 | 52/203 | 3/9 | 12/39 | 9/20 | 18:16 (0:43,3.9) |
Congratulations! (PG, SBP, DPR) | |||
Hutchinson, Iain | So | So | 26:06 | 8:42 | 3 | 202/203 | 9/9 | 38/39 | 13/13 | 27:42 (1:36,5.8) |
Congratulations! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Kim, Brendon | Sr | Sr | 17:26.4 | 5:49 | 3 | 83/181 | 4/7 | 11/39 | 9/19 | 18:12.6 (0:46,4.2) |
18:12.6 (0:46,4.2) |
18:12.6 (0:46,4.2) |
18:10 (0:44,4.0) |
Congratulations! (LY, LR, PG, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Magin, Logan | Fr | Fr | 18:50.9 | 6:17 | 3 | 87/280 | 3/12 | 18/39 | 15/22 | 20:31 (1:40,8.1) |
Congratulations! (PG, DPR) | |||
Mansfield, Dane | Fr | Fr | 22:52.1 | 7:37 | 3 | 247/280 | 9/12 | 34/39 | 11/14 | 25:21 (2:29,9.8) |
Congratulations! (DPR) | |||
Montague, Michael | Sr | Sr | 15:38.4 | 5:13 | 3 | 28/181 | 1/7 | 1/39 | 16/26 | 16:43.9 (1:06,6.5) |
16:43.9 (1:06,6.5) |
16:43.9 (1:06,6.5) |
16:32 (0:53,5.4) |
Congratulations! (LY, LR, PG, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Nakanishi, Derek | So | So | 21:53.7 | 7:18 | 3 | 177/203 | 7/9 | 30/39 | 15/17 | 23:08 (1:15,5.4) |
Congratulations! (DPR) | |||
Novo, Luca | So | So | 19:16.7 | 6:26 | 3 | 121/203 | 4/9 | 22/39 | 16/20 | 19:11 | ||||
Pak, Samuel | Jr | Jr | 19:15.9 | 6:25 | 3 | 94/137 | 9/11 | 21/39 | 2/6 | 20:52 (1:36,7.7) |
Congratulations! (PG, DPR) | |||
Pavez, Eduardo | Jr | Jr | 19:06.4 | 6:22 | 3 | 90/137 | 8/11 | 20/39 | 2/6 | 21:24 (2:18,10.7) |
Congratulations! (PG, DPR) | |||
Peterson, Trevor | So | So | 17:13.5 | 5:45 | 3 | 38/203 | 2/9 | 8/39 | 9/22 | 18:19 (1:05,5.9) |
Congratulations! (PG, DPR) | |||
Petkevich, Cole | So | So | 17:13.3 | 5:44 | 3 | 37/203 | 1/9 | 7/39 | 14/22 | 18:19 (1:06,6.0) |
Congratulations! (PG, DPR) | |||
Petkevich, Dylan | Jr | Jr | 16:07.3 | 5:22 | 3 | 9/137 | 1/11 | 2/39 | 8/20 | 16:46 (0:39,3.9) |
Congratulations! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Pham, Ethan | So | So | 19:51.1 | 6:37 | 3 | 139/203 | 6/9 | 25/39 | 11/17 | 20:00 (0:08,0.7) |
Congratulations! (DPR) | |||
Ragins, Ethan | Sr | Sr | 21:57.5 | 7:19 | 3 | 171/181 | 7/7 | 31/39 | 11/11 | 21:38 | ||||
Reading, Ares | Fr | Fr | 17:25.2 | 5:48 | 3 | 30/280 | 1/12 | 10/39 | 16/22 | 17:59 (0:34,3.1) |
Congratulations! (DPR) | |||
Rehan, Aadil | Fr | Fr | 28:22.1 | 9:27 | 3 | 279/280 | 12/12 | 39/39 | 10/10 | 41:46 (13:24,32.1) |
Congratulations! (PG, SBP, DPR) | |||
Reilly, Quinn | Jr | Jr | 18:57.4 | 6:19 | 3 | 84/137 | 7/11 | 19/39 | 4/8 | Congratulations! (PG, SBP) | ||||
Roberts, Cody | Jr | Jr | 17:01.2 | 5:40 | 3 | 34/137 | 4/11 | 6/39 | 3/17 | 17:50.4 (0:49,4.6) |
17:50.4 (0:49,4.6) |
17:50.4 (0:49,4.6) |
17:50 (0:49,4.6) |
Congratulations! (LY, LR, PG, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Sun, David | Fr | Fr | 22:01.2 | 7:20 | 3 | 228/280 | 7/12 | 32/39 | 16/16 | 25:37 (3:36,14.0) |
Congratulations! (PG, DPR) | |||
Tao, Yan | Jr | Jr | 21:10.3 | 7:03 | 3 | 117/137 | 11/11 | 28/39 | 2/3 | 23:59 (2:49,11.7) |
23:59 (2:49,11.7) |
23:59 (2:49,11.7) |
23:23 (2:13,9.4) |
Congratulations! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Waters, Paul | Fr | Fr | 22:53.7 | 7:38 | 3 | 248/280 | 10/12 | 35/39 | 10/13 | 24:01 (1:08,4.7) |
Congratulations! (DPR) | |||
Zhang, Bryan | Fr | Fr | 21:16.5 | 7:06 | 3 | 201/280 | 6/12 | 29/39 | 14/18 | 22:39 (1:22,6.0) |
Congratulations! (DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sr 1st 5 | 9/17 | 84:51 2:19 |
3 | 5:39 | 5:13 | 5:59 | 257 | 4:57 | 81:01 | 81:01 | 81:01 | 81:01 | Michael Montague (20), Bhairav Chidambaram (39), Benton Bickett (59), Brendon Kim (62), Michael Ai (77) | |
So 1st 5 | 12/20 | 91:00 2:30 |
3 | 6:04 | 5:44 | 6:34 | 333 | 5:31 | 93:52 (2:52,3.1) |
93:52 (2:52,3.1) |
85:54 | 85:54 95:48 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, SDTR) | Cole Petkevich (35), Trevor Peterson (36), Griffith Hughes (49), Luca Novo (103), William Burke (110) |
Jr 1st 5 | 4/16 | 84:36 1:52 |
3 | 5:38 | 5:22 | 6:00 | 130 | 5:26 | 89:48 (5:12,5.8) |
89:48 (5:12,5.8) |
83:39 | 83:39 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Dylan Petkevich (8), Keaton Blazer (14), Jaeyoung Choi (29), Cody Roberts (30), Sean Glancy (49) |
Jr 2nd 5 | 2/3 | 96:07 2:48 |
3 | 6:24 | 6:00 | 6:56 | 36 | 6:15 | Varkey Alumootil (1), Quinn Reilly (6), Eduardo Pavez (8), Samuel Pak (9), Brogan Day (12) | |||||
Fr 1st 5 | 14/19 | 94:30 3:34 |
3 | 6:18 | 5:48 | 7:00 | 354 | 5:27 | 102:18 (7:48,7.6) |
95:57 (1:28,1.5%) |
95:57 101:53 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR, DTR) | Ares Reading (29), Max Enriquez (42), Logan Magin (73), John Gharib (95), Nicolas Enriquez (115) | |
Fr 2nd 5 | 11/13 | 111:17 1:37 |
3 | 7:25 | 7:06 | 7:38 | 365 | 5:53 | 113:59 117:56 |
Your Team ROCKS! (DTR) | Bryan Zhang (63), David Sun (73), Louis Adler (74), Dane Mansfield (77), Paul Waters (78) | |||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Sr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jack Landgraf | So | Dana Hills | 14:28.4 | 4:49 | |||||||
2 | Paul Luevano | Sr | Venice | 14:36.8 | 4:52 | |||||||
3 | Mason Coppi | Sr | Dana Hills | 14:51.9 | 4:57 | |||||||
4 | Jorge Suarez | Jr | Santa Ana | 14:52.3 | 4:57 | |||||||
5 | William Hua | Sr | Fountain Valley | 14:54.4 | 4:58 | |||||||
6 | Nelson Quintana | Sr | Great Oak | 14:55.5 | 4:59 | |||||||
7 | Pedro Mier | Sr | Godinez Fundamental | 14:56.6 | 4:59 | |||||||
8 | Thomas Wilfert | Jr | Dana Hills | 14:56.9 | 4:59 | |||||||
9 | Gavin Korby | So | Great Oak | 14:57.2 | 4:59 | |||||||
10 | Colin Stein | Sr | Dana Hills | 14:57.8 | 4:59 | |||||||
11 | Gabriel Sanchez | Sr | Perris | 14:58.5 | 5:00 | |||||||
12 | Brandon Hough | Jr | Dana Hills | 14:59.4 | 5:00 | |||||||
13 | Andrew Suda | Sr | Tesoro | 14:59.8 | 5:00 | |||||||
14 | Logan Stites | Sr | Aliso Niguel | 15:02.1 | 5:01 | |||||||
15 | John Turner | Jr | Dana Hills | 15:05.7 | 5:02 | |||||||
16 | Justin Eipp | Jr | Great Oak | 15:07.7 | 5:03 | |||||||
17 | Alex Gomez | Sr | Millikan | 15:11.5 | 5:04 | |||||||
18 | Christi Lubrin-simpkins | Sr | Wilson (Lb) -ss | 15:12.6 | 5:04 | |||||||
19 | Tony Robinson | Sr | Great Oak | 15:14.6 | 5:05 | |||||||
20 | Jacob Korgan | So | Great Oak | 15:14.8 | 5:05 | |||||||
21 | Matthew Tibbitts | Sr | Great Oak | 15:16.2 | 5:05 | |||||||
22 | Tanner Layton | Sr | Carlsbad | 15:20.6 | 5:07 | |||||||
23 | Jake Ogden | Sr | Dana Hills | 15:20.9 | 5:07 | |||||||
24 | Kyle Pendleton | So | Santiago (Cor) | 15:21 | 5:07 | |||||||
25 | Everett Williams | Jr | Carlsbad | 15:30.1 | 5:10 | |||||||
26 | Phillip Dorado | Sr | Mira Mesa | 15:33.2 | 5:11 | |||||||
27 | Adam Villela | Sr | El Modena | 15:34.2 | 5:11 | |||||||
28 | Michael Montague | Sr | Canyon Crest | 15:38.4 | 5:13 | 1/7 | 1/39 | 16/26 | 16:44 (1:06) |
16:44 (1:06) |
16:44 (1:06) |
Congratulations! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
29 | Timothy Davis | Sr | Mission Viejo | 15:46.9 | 5:16 | |||||||
30 | Casey Cruz | Sr | La Quinta (Lq) | 15:47.1 | 5:16 | |||||||
31 | Christopher Pai | Sr | Huntington Beach | 15:50.2 | 5:17 | |||||||
32 | Max Batterton | Sr | Dana Hills | 15:51.1 | 5:17 | |||||||
33 | Wesley Bowen | Jr | Great Oak | 15:52.5 | 5:18 | |||||||
34 | Brayden Metoyer | So | El Modena | 15:53.2 | 5:18 | |||||||
35 | Ryan Jones | Sr | Great Oak | 15:55.4 | 5:18 | |||||||
36 | Matt Konopka | Sr | Dana Hills | 15:56.1 | 5:19 | |||||||
37 | Nolan Ridgeway-lester | Sr | Wilson (Lb) -ss | 15:56.4 | 5:19 | |||||||
38 | Tyler Rule | Sr | Huntington Beach | 15:57.9 | 5:19 | |||||||
39 | Caden Wiles | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 15:58 | 5:19 | |||||||
40 | Elias Santillan | Sr | Dana Hills | 15:59.2 | 5:20 | |||||||
41 | Adrian Ramirez | Jr | Santa Ana | 15:59.3 | 5:20 | |||||||
42 | Chris Figueroa | Sr | Godinez Fundamental | 16:01 | 5:20 | |||||||
43 | Marcos Martinez | Jr | Godinez Fundamental | 16:02 | 5:21 | |||||||
44 | David Fabian | Jr | Dana Hills | 16:03.9 | 5:21 | |||||||
45 | Slater Solis | Sr | Santiago (Cor) | 16:04.9 | 5:22 | |||||||
46 | Akito Martin | Sr | Great Oak | 16:08.8 | 5:23 | |||||||
47 | Jose Guerrero | Sr | Paramount | 16:12.2 | 5:24 | |||||||
48 | Luis Cuatlayolt | So | Santa Ana | 16:16.2 | 5:25 | |||||||
49 | Justin Amaro | So | Santa Ana | 16:17.4 | 5:26 | |||||||
50 | Nick Nelson | Sr | Wilson (Lb) -ss | 16:19.4 | 5:26 | |||||||
51 | Nico Pedraza | Sr | Santa Ana | 16:22.6 | 5:28 | |||||||
52 | Sean Neuman | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 16:27.6 | 5:29 | |||||||
53 | Brendan Carretero | Sr | La Quinta (Lq) | 16:27.9 | 5:29 | |||||||
53 | Raul Gomez | Sr | Godinez Fundamental | 16:27.9 | 5:29 | |||||||
55 | William Andrew Hindson | Sr | Santiago (Cor) | 16:28.2 | 5:29 | |||||||
56 | Bhairav Chidambaram | Sr | Canyon Crest | 16:30.6 | 5:30 | 2/7 | 4/39 | 12/23 | 17:42 (1:11) |
17:42 (1:11) |
17:42 (1:11) |
Congratulations! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
57 | Avery Delacruz | Sr | Paramount | 16:30.9 | 5:30 | |||||||
58 | Hakan Larsson | Sr | Great Oak | 16:31.7 | 5:31 | |||||||
59 | Liam Lau | Sr | Mt. Carmel | 16:38.6 | 5:33 | |||||||
60 | Nicholas O'briensky | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 16:41.3 | 5:34 | |||||||
61 | Nicholas Ulph | Sr | San Clemente | 16:44.1 | 5:35 | |||||||
62 | Nelson Flores | Sr | Santa Ana | 16:44.3 | 5:35 | |||||||
63 | Enrique Flores | Sr | Paramount | 16:48.4 | 5:36 | |||||||
63 | Bailey Sandstrom | Sr | Mt. Carmel | 16:48.4 | 5:36 | |||||||
65 | Noah Garcia | Sr | Santiago (Cor) | 16:50.6 | 5:37 | |||||||
66 | Sam Hite | Sr | Wilson (Lb) -ss | 16:51.6 | 5:37 | |||||||
67 | Cole Goldman | Sr | Millikan | 16:52.7 | 5:38 | |||||||
68 | Isai Perez | Sr | Santa Ana | 16:53.5 | 5:38 | |||||||
69 | Noah Carr | Sr | Fountain Valley | 16:54.6 | 5:38 | |||||||
70 | David Breen | Sr | San Clemente | 16:56 | 5:39 | |||||||
71 | Ivan Esquivel | Sr | La Quinta (Lq) | 16:58.8 | 5:40 | |||||||
72 | Nicholas Rosales | Fr | Cypress | 16:59.1 | 5:40 | |||||||
73 | Macray Beatty | Sr | Great Oak | 16:59.6 | 5:40 | |||||||
74 | Daniel Hernandez | Sr | San Clemente | 17:01 | 5:40 | |||||||
75 | Armando Hernandez | Sr | Godinez Fundamental | 17:01.2 | 5:40 | |||||||
76 | Michael Kabbout | Sr | Mission Viejo | 17:05.3 | 5:42 | |||||||
77 | Austin Caraway | Sr | Great Oak | 17:06.4 | 5:42 | |||||||
78 | Zach Wheeler | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 17:15.2 | 5:45 | |||||||
79 | James West | Sr | San Clemente | 17:18.3 | 5:46 | |||||||
80 | Benton Bickett | Sr | Canyon Crest | 17:18.6 | 5:46 | 3/7 | 9/39 | 11/20 | 18:40 (1:21) |
18:40 (1:21) |
18:33 (1:15) |
Congratulations! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
81 | Ake Subannarat | Sr | Aliso Niguel | 17:21.7 | 5:47 | |||||||
82 | Pedro Galindo | Sr | Aliso Niguel | 17:23.1 | 5:48 | |||||||
83 | Brendon Kim | Sr | Canyon Crest | 17:26.4 | 5:49 | 4/7 | 11/39 | 9/19 | 18:13 (0:46) |
18:13 (0:46) |
18:13 (0:46) |
Congratulations! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
84 | Joel Montalvo | Sr | La Quinta (Lq) | 17:31.2 | 5:50 | |||||||
85 | Ryan Schultz | Sr | Dana Hills | 17:35.4 | 5:52 | |||||||
86 | Derek Clarke | Sr | Tesoro | 17:39.8 | 5:53 | |||||||
87 | Edward Montgomery | Fr | Cypress | 17:40 | 5:53 | |||||||
88 | Wade Leehey | Sr | Fallbrook | 17:40.6 | 5:54 | |||||||
89 | Cesar Valle | Sr | Mt. Carmel | 17:41.3 | 5:54 | |||||||
90 | Joseph Bell | Sr | San Clemente | 17:41.6 | 5:54 | |||||||
90 | Jacob Dowdy | Sr | Dana Hills | 17:41.6 | 5:54 | |||||||
92 | Ernest Hughes | Sr | Fallbrook | 17:42.2 | 5:54 | |||||||
93 | Cameron Hurd | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 17:42.6 | 5:54 | |||||||
94 | Ivan Lopez | Jr | Cypress | 17:43.2 | 5:54 | |||||||
95 | Christian Delisle | Sr | Wilson (Lb) -ss | 17:43.6 | 5:55 | |||||||
96 | Andrew Currie | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 17:44.9 | 5:55 | |||||||
97 | Sergio Gonzalez | Sr | La Quinta (Lq) | 17:45.4 | 5:55 | |||||||
98 | Matthew Ortiz | Sr | San Clemente | 17:46.3 | 5:55 | |||||||
98 | Andrew Ropper | Sr | Capo Valley | 17:46.3 | 5:55 | |||||||
100 | Anthony El-sokkary | Sr | San Clemente | 17:55.3 | 5:58 | |||||||
101 | Dillon Lopez | Sr | Mt. Carmel | 17:56.6 | 5:59 | |||||||
102 | Michael Ai | Sr | Canyon Crest | 17:57.1 | 5:59 | 5/7 | 14/39 | 9/17 | 19:27 (1:30) |
19:27 (1:30) |
19:27 (1:30) |
Congratulations! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
103 | Anthony Buncab | Sr | Great Oak | 18:00.1 | 6:00 | |||||||
104 | Kyle Coughlin | Sr | San Clemente | 18:04.1 | 6:01 | |||||||
105 | Vincent Trang | Sr | Fountain Valley | 18:04.5 | 6:02 | |||||||
106 | Juan Lopez | Sr | Fallbrook | 18:05.5 | 6:02 | |||||||
107 | Orion Gutierrez | So | Cypress | 18:05.9 | 6:02 | |||||||
108 | Kristian Varela | Sr | Godinez Fundamental | 18:07.6 | 6:03 | |||||||
109 | Michael Abbott | Sr | Tesoro | 18:11.9 | 6:04 | |||||||
110 | Hayden Hill | Sr | Aliso Niguel | 18:13.6 | 6:05 | |||||||
111 | Nick Villanueva | Sr | Fountain Valley | 18:14.5 | 6:05 | |||||||
112 | Ben Lueken | Sr | Aliso Niguel | 18:16.2 | 6:05 | |||||||
113 | Dennis Bui | Sr | Fountain Valley | 18:18.7 | 6:06 | |||||||
114 | Antonio Garcia | Jr | Santa Ana | 18:21.3 | 6:07 | |||||||
115 | Michael Espinoza | Sr | Wilson (Lb) -ss | 18:22.7 | 6:08 | |||||||
116 | Adam Scher | Sr | Cypress | 18:23.9 | 6:08 | |||||||
117 | Alex Phu | Sr | Capo Valley | 18:24 | 6:08 | |||||||
118 | Jessie Lopez | Sr | Paramount | 18:24.2 | 6:08 | |||||||
119 | Oscar Figueroa | Sr | Godinez Fundamental | 18:29.6 | 6:10 | |||||||
120 | James Huang | Sr | Canyon Crest | 18:29.9 | 6:10 | 6/7 | 17/39 | 8/16 | 19:14 (0:44) |
19:14 (0:44) |
19:14 (0:44) |
Congratulations! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
121 | Jesse Lapid | Fr | Cypress | 18:31 | 6:10 | |||||||
122 | Gary Nguyen | Sr | Fountain Valley | 18:31.9 | 6:11 | |||||||
123 | Jeffrey Kinol | So | Cypress | 18:32.3 | 6:11 | |||||||
124 | Holden Sandstrom | Sr | Mt. Carmel | 18:33 | 6:11 | |||||||
125 | Trevor Francis | Sr | Fallbrook | 18:34 | 6:11 | |||||||
126 | Corey Kuramoto | Jr | Cypress | 18:36.3 | 6:12 | |||||||
127 | Kyle Head | Sr | San Clemente | 18:40.3 | 6:13 | |||||||
128 | Kyle Miller | Sr | Cypress | 18:44.4 | 6:15 | |||||||
129 | Abubakir Siedahmed | Sr | Cypress | 18:46.3 | 6:15 | |||||||
130 | Malik Aryan | Sr | Mission Viejo | 18:48.5 | 6:16 | |||||||
131 | Corben Harris | Sr | Mission Viejo | 18:53.3 | 6:18 | |||||||
132 | Mitchell Hartigan | Sr | San Clemente | 18:56.5 | 6:19 | |||||||
132 | Esteban Flores | Sr | Paramount | 18:56.5 | 6:19 | |||||||
134 | Ulises Flores | Sr | Godinez Fundamental | 19:06.5 | 6:22 | |||||||
135 | William Deeley | Sr | Mt. Carmel | 19:06.8 | 6:22 | |||||||
136 | Antonio Lopez | Sr | Fallbrook | 19:09.9 | 6:23 | |||||||
137 | Aaron Perez | Sr | Great Oak | 19:13.4 | 6:24 | |||||||
138 | Jimmy Steinhoff | Sr | Fallbrook | 19:17.4 | 6:26 | |||||||
139 | Jacob Corona | Jr | Fallbrook | 19:20.2 | 6:27 | |||||||
140 | Skyler Lemire | Sr | Dana Hills | 19:24.1 | 6:28 | |||||||
141 | Wyatt Robinson | Sr | Capo Valley | 19:27.9 | 6:29 | |||||||
142 | Kevin Ponce | Sr | Aliso Niguel | 19:30.2 | 6:30 | |||||||
143 | Trevor Martin | Sr | Carlsbad | 19:33.2 | 6:31 | |||||||
144 | Nikolas Sullins | Sr | San Clemente | 19:35.2 | 6:32 | |||||||
145 | Andrew Lane | Sr | San Clemente | 19:47.1 | 6:36 | |||||||
146 | Nicklaus Bolduc | Sr | Carlsbad | 19:49.3 | 6:36 | |||||||
147 | Alden Huxtable | Sr | Fallbrook | 19:49.6 | 6:37 | |||||||
148 | Samuel Schultz | Sr | San Clemente | 19:52.3 | 6:37 | |||||||
149 | Daniel Ramales | Sr | Godinez Fundamental | 19:52.4 | 6:37 | |||||||
150 | Kaleb O'brian | Sr | Mt. Carmel | 19:53.2 | 6:38 | |||||||
151 | Tyler Karasawa | Sr | Cypress | 19:57.1 | 6:39 | |||||||
152 | Hunter Albrecht | Sr | Dana Hills | 19:57.8 | 6:39 | |||||||
153 | Christopher Lein | Sr | Cypress | 19:58.8 | 6:40 | |||||||
154 | Xavier Silva | Sr | La Quinta (Lq) | 20:04.5 | 6:42 | |||||||
155 | Alexander Muir | Sr | Mission Viejo | 20:10.1 | 6:43 | |||||||
156 | Pablo Diaz | Sr | Mission Viejo | 20:10.1 | 6:43 | |||||||
157 | Danny O'brien | Sr | Dana Hills | 20:11.4 | 6:44 | |||||||
158 | Gerardo Rincon | Sr | Godinez Fundamental | 20:20.6 | 6:47 | |||||||
159 | Corey Bland | Sr | San Clemente | 20:21.4 | 6:47 | |||||||
160 | Charles Mcdonald | Sr | Aliso Niguel | 20:28.8 | 6:50 | |||||||
161 | Giancarlo Castanon | Sr | Paramount | 20:36.4 | 6:52 | |||||||
162 | Eugene Krug | Sr | San Clemente | 20:38.3 | 6:53 | |||||||
163 | Joey Lopez | Sr | Wilson (Lb) -ss | 20:46.3 | 6:55 | |||||||
164 | Daniel Velazquez | Sr | Wilson (Lb) -ss | 20:48.4 | 6:56 | |||||||
165 | Cordell Smith | Sr | San Clemente | 20:51 | 6:57 | |||||||
166 | Jonathan Artalejo | Sr | Aliso Niguel | 20:56.9 | 6:59 | |||||||
167 | Ricardo Ortiz | Sr | Santa Ana | 21:16 | 7:05 | |||||||
168 | Pat Milton | Sr | Fallbrook | 21:23.9 | 7:08 | |||||||
169 | Kailash Kumar | Sr | San Clemente | 21:40.2 | 7:13 | |||||||
170 | Noah Bates | Sr | Santiago (Cor) | 21:52.1 | 7:17 | |||||||
171 | Ethan Ragins | Sr | Canyon Crest | 21:57.5 | 7:19 | 7/7 | 31/39 | 11/11 | ||||
172 | Luv Amin | Sr | San Clemente | 22:03.8 | 7:21 | |||||||
173 | Jared Scott | Sr | San Clemente | 22:04.7 | 7:22 | |||||||
174 | Scott Vlasic | Sr | San Clemente | 22:08.9 | 7:23 | |||||||
175 | Jack Ridder | Sr | Dana Hills | 22:09 | 7:23 | |||||||
176 | Kristian Kraus | Sr | Dana Hills | 22:15 | 7:25 | |||||||
177 | Joshua Frakes | Sr | San Clemente | 22:17.2 | 7:26 | |||||||
178 | Kiarash Rahbar | Sr | Capo Valley | 22:32 | 7:31 | |||||||
179 | Austin Fischer | Sr | Dana Hills | 23:19.1 | 7:46 | |||||||
180 | Emilio Tina | Sr | Dana Hills | 23:48.7 | 7:56 | |||||||
181 | David Hwang | Sr | Cypress | 26:15.4 | 8:45 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Sr
Group of 5: Sr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dana Hills 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:31 |
74:14 14:51 4:57 |
29 | Jack Landgraf So 14:28 4:49 1 |
Mason Coppi Sr 14:52 4:57 2 |
Thomas Wilfert Jr 14:57 4:59 7 |
Colin Stein Sr 14:58 4:59 9 |
Brandon Hough Jr 14:59 5:00 10 |
John Turner Jr 15:06 5:02 12 |
Jake Ogden Sr 15:21 5:07 18 |
2 | Great Oak 4-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:19 |
75:30 15:06 5:02 |
57 | Nelson Quintana Sr 14:56 4:59 5 |
Gavin Korby So 14:57 4:59 8 |
Justin Eipp Jr 15:08 5:03 13 |
Tony Robinson Sr 15:15 5:05 15 |
Jacob Korgan So 15:15 5:05 16 |
Matthew Tibbitts Sr 15:16 5:05 17 |
Wesley Bowen Jr 15:53 5:18 23 |
3 | Santa Ana 2-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:30 |
79:48 15:58 5:19 |
126 | Jorge Suarez Jr 14:52 4:57 3 |
Adrian Ramirez Jr 15:59 5:20 26 |
Luis Cuatlayolt So 16:16 5:25 31 |
Justin Amaro So 16:17 5:26 32 |
Nico Pedraza Sr 16:23 5:28 34 |
Nelson Flores Sr 16:44 5:35 44 |
Isai Perez Sr 16:54 5:38 49 |
4 | Godinez Fundamental 5-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:05 |
80:29 16:06 5:22 |
152 | Pedro Mier Sr 14:57 4:59 6 |
Chris Figueroa Sr 16:01 5:20 27 |
Marcos Martinez Jr 16:02 5:21 28 |
Raul Gomez Sr 16:28 5:29 36 |
Armando Hernandez Sr 17:01 5:40 55 |
Kristian Varela Sr 18:08 6:03 81 |
Oscar Figueroa Sr 18:30 6:10 89 |
5 | Wilson (Lb) -ss 7-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:31 |
82:04 16:25 5:28 |
190 | Christi Lubrin-simpkins Sr 15:13 5:04 14 |
Nolan Ridgeway-lester Sr 15:56 5:19 24 |
Nick Nelson Sr 16:19 5:26 33 |
Sam Hite Sr 16:52 5:37 48 |
Christian Delisle Sr 17:44 5:55 71 |
Michael Espinoza Sr 18:23 6:08 86 |
Joey Lopez Sr 20:46 6:55 110 |
6 | Trabuco Hills 12-10-7-7-6 Gap: 1:45 |
84:05 16:49 5:36 |
228 | Caden Wiles Sr 15:58 5:19 25 |
Sean Neuman Sr 16:28 5:29 35 |
Nicholas O'briensky Sr 16:41 5:34 42 |
Zach Wheeler Sr 17:15 5:45 57 |
Cameron Hurd Sr 17:43 5:54 69 |
Andrew Currie Sr 17:45 5:55 72 |
|
7 | Santiago (Cor) 8-6-6-6-7 Gap: 6:31 |
86:37 17:19 5:46 |
244 | Kyle Pendleton So 15:21 5:07 19 |
Slater Solis Sr 16:05 5:22 29 |
William Andrew Hindson Sr 16:28 5:29 38 |
Noah Garcia Sr 16:51 5:37 47 |
Noah Bates Sr 21:52 7:17 111 |
||
8 | La Quinta (Lq) 11-8-8-8-8 Gap: 1:58 |
84:30 16:54 5:38 |
246 | Casey Cruz Sr 15:47 5:16 22 |
Brendan Carretero Sr 16:28 5:29 36 |
Ivan Esquivel Sr 16:59 5:40 52 |
Joel Montalvo Sr 17:31 5:50 63 |
Sergio Gonzalez Sr 17:45 5:55 73 |
Xavier Silva Sr 20:05 6:42 105 |
|
9 | Canyon Crest 9-9-10-9-9 Gap: 2:19 |
84:51 16:58 5:39 |
257 | Michael Montague Sr 15:38 5:13 20 |
Bhairav Chidambaram Sr 16:31 5:30 39 |
Benton Bickett Sr 17:19 5:46 59 |
Brendon Kim Sr 17:26 5:49 62 |
Michael Ai Sr 17:57 5:59 77 |
James Huang Sr 18:30 6:10 90 |
Ethan Ragins Sr 21:58 7:19 112 |
10 | San Clemente 15-15-13-11-10 Gap: 0:58 |
85:41 17:08 5:43 |
273 | Nicholas Ulph Sr 16:44 5:35 43 |
David Breen Sr 16:56 5:39 51 |
Daniel Hernandez Sr 17:01 5:40 54 |
James West Sr 17:18 5:46 58 |
Joseph Bell Sr 17:42 5:54 67 |
Matthew Ortiz Sr 17:46 5:55 74 |
Anthony El-sokkary Sr 17:55 5:58 75 |
11 | Aliso Niguel 6-12-11-12-11 Gap: 3:14 |
86:17 17:15 5:45 |
298 | Logan Stites Sr 15:02 5:01 11 |
Ake Subannarat Sr 17:22 5:47 60 |
Pedro Galindo Sr 17:23 5:48 61 |
Hayden Hill Sr 18:14 6:05 82 |
Ben Lueken Sr 18:16 6:05 84 |
Kevin Ponce Sr 19:30 6:30 103 |
Charles Mcdonald Sr 20:29 6:50 108 |
12 | Fountain Valley 3-7-11-13-12 Gap: 3:24 |
86:27 17:17 5:46 |
300 | William Hua Sr 14:54 4:58 4 |
Noah Carr Sr 16:55 5:38 50 |
Vincent Trang Sr 18:05 6:02 78 |
Nick Villanueva Sr 18:15 6:05 83 |
Dennis Bui Sr 18:19 6:06 85 |
Gary Nguyen Sr 18:32 6:11 92 |
|
13 | Paramount 13-11-9-10-13 Gap: 2:44 |
86:52 17:22 5:47 |
301 | Jose Guerrero Sr 16:12 5:24 30 |
Avery Delacruz Sr 16:31 5:30 40 |
Enrique Flores Sr 16:48 5:36 45 |
Jessie Lopez Sr 18:24 6:08 88 |
Esteban Flores Sr 18:57 6:19 98 |
Giancarlo Castanon Sr 20:36 6:52 109 |
|
14 | Mt. Carmel 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 1:54 |
87:38 17:32 5:51 |
322 | Liam Lau Sr 16:39 5:33 41 |
Bailey Sandstrom Sr 16:48 5:36 45 |
Cesar Valle Sr 17:41 5:54 66 |
Dillon Lopez Sr 17:57 5:59 76 |
Holden Sandstrom Sr 18:33 6:11 94 |
William Deeley Sr 19:07 6:22 99 |
Kaleb O'brian Sr 19:53 6:38 104 |
15 | Cypress 16-16-16-15-15 Gap: 1:25 |
88:52 17:46 5:55 |
354 | Nicholas Rosales Fr 16:59 5:40 53 |
Edward Montgomery Fr 17:40 5:53 64 |
Ivan Lopez Jr 17:43 5:54 70 |
Orion Gutierrez So 18:06 6:02 80 |
Adam Scher Sr 18:24 6:08 87 |
Jesse Lapid Fr 18:31 6:10 91 |
Jeffrey Kinol So 18:32 6:11 93 |
16 | Mission Viejo 10-13-15-16-16 Gap: 4:23 |
90:44 18:09 6:03 |
376 | Timothy Davis Sr 15:47 5:16 21 |
Michael Kabbout Sr 17:05 5:42 56 |
Malik Aryan Sr 18:49 6:16 96 |
Corben Harris Sr 18:53 6:18 97 |
Alexander Muir Sr 20:10 6:43 106 |
Pablo Diaz Sr 20:10 6:43 107 |
|
17 | Fallbrook 17-17-17-17-17 Gap: 1:29 |
91:12 18:14 6:05 |
407 | Wade Leehey Sr 17:41 5:54 65 |
Ernest Hughes Sr 17:42 5:54 68 |
Juan Lopez Sr 18:06 6:02 79 |
Trevor Francis Sr 18:34 6:11 95 |
Antonio Lopez Sr 19:10 6:23 100 |
Jimmy Steinhoff Sr 19:17 6:26 101 |
Jacob Corona Jr 19:20 6:27 102 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sam Boone | So | Mt. Carmel | 14:55.5 | 4:59 | |||||||
2 | Marcos Milla | So | Santiago (Cor) | 15:51 | 5:17 | |||||||
3 | Bryan Llopis | So | Trabuco Hills | 15:56.5 | 5:19 | |||||||
4 | Sebastian Aries | So | Dana Hills | 15:58 | 5:19 | |||||||
5 | Diego Mejia | So | Paramount | 15:59.4 | 5:20 | |||||||
6 | Marc Tadros | So | Fountain Valley | 16:03.5 | 5:21 | |||||||
7 | Juan Pedroza | So | Godinez Fundamental | 16:11.1 | 5:24 | |||||||
8 | Armando Gonzalez | So | Godinez Fundamental | 16:11.8 | 5:24 | |||||||
9 | Vincent Tran | So | Mt. Carmel | 16:17.1 | 5:26 | |||||||
10 | Iman Khadir | So | Great Oak | 16:17.8 | 5:26 | |||||||
11 | Luke Zimmer | So | Great Oak | 16:19.7 | 5:27 | |||||||
12 | Ryan Garcia | So | Trabuco Hills | 16:25.4 | 5:28 | |||||||
13 | Salvador Garcia | So | Godinez Fundamental | 16:27.6 | 5:29 | |||||||
13 | Sagan Svoboda | So | Dana Hills | 16:27.6 | 5:29 | |||||||
15 | Joel Swiatkowski | So | Millikan | 16:27.8 | 5:29 | |||||||
16 | Josh Dowdy | So | Dana Hills | 16:34.1 | 5:31 | |||||||
17 | Michael Hughes | So | Aliso Niguel | 16:39.7 | 5:33 | |||||||
18 | Nick Newkirk | So | Dana Hills | 16:40.8 | 5:34 | |||||||
19 | Brendan Hicks | So | Fountain Valley | 16:41.7 | 5:34 | |||||||
20 | Miguel Valdez | So | Mt. Carmel | 16:42.1 | 5:34 | |||||||
21 | Ryan Wissmueller | So | Trabuco Hills | 16:44.8 | 5:35 | |||||||
22 | Tanner Grohmann | So | Fountain Valley | 16:46.2 | 5:35 | |||||||
23 | David Armet | So | Fallbrook | 16:47.6 | 5:36 | |||||||
24 | Genebevo Franco | So | Paramount | 16:50 | 5:37 | |||||||
25 | Marco Arambula | So | La Quinta (Lq) | 16:52.8 | 5:38 | |||||||
26 | Nathen Trujillo | So | Santiago (Cor) | 16:54.7 | 5:38 | |||||||
27 | Daniel Homza | So | Great Oak | 16:54.9 | 5:38 | |||||||
28 | Brennan Cloes | So | Mt. Carmel | 16:56.5 | 5:39 | |||||||
29 | Seth Lucio | So | Great Oak | 16:56.9 | 5:39 | |||||||
30 | Justin Velarde | So | Great Oak | 16:58.8 | 5:40 | |||||||
31 | Brandon Sanchez | So | Dana Hills | 17:02.7 | 5:41 | |||||||
32 | Nic Barber | So | Fountain Valley | 17:03.8 | 5:41 | |||||||
33 | Aidan Garcia | So | Santiago (Cor) | 17:08.4 | 5:43 | |||||||
34 | Parker Burgett | So | Great Oak | 17:09 | 5:43 | |||||||
35 | Taylor Shaffer | So | Carlsbad | 17:09.6 | 5:43 | |||||||
36 | Andrew Schechter | So | Trabuco Hills | 17:12.6 | 5:44 | |||||||
37 | Cole Petkevich | So | Canyon Crest | 17:13.3 | 5:44 | 1/9 | 7/39 | 14/22 | ||||
38 | Trevor Peterson | So | Canyon Crest | 17:13.5 | 5:45 | 2/9 | 8/39 | 9/22 | ||||
39 | Jesus Hernandez | So | La Quinta (Lq) | 17:15.4 | 5:45 | |||||||
40 | Joey Carpenter | So | Santiago (Cor) | 17:15.5 | 5:45 | |||||||
40 | Cooper Mello | So | La Quinta (Lq) | 17:15.5 | 5:45 | |||||||
42 | Tyler Dewalt | So | Trabuco Hills | 17:18.8 | 5:46 | |||||||
43 | Casey Baldwin | So | Trabuco Hills | 17:19.1 | 5:46 | |||||||
44 | Bobby Rodgers | So | Dana Hills | 17:21 | 5:47 | |||||||
45 | Anthony Pacheco | So | Godinez Fundamental | 17:22.6 | 5:48 | |||||||
46 | Spencer Mordy | So | Capo Valley | 17:22.7 | 5:48 | |||||||
47 | Mateo Nicanor | So | Santa Ana | 17:25.4 | 5:48 | |||||||
48 | Gabriel Ayala | So | Great Oak | 17:26.3 | 5:49 | |||||||
48 | Mitchell Scaglione | So | Carlsbad | 17:26.3 | 5:49 | |||||||
50 | Andrew Margolis | So | Trabuco Hills | 17:27.3 | 5:49 | |||||||
51 | Jonah Koch | So | Millikan | 17:29.2 | 5:50 | |||||||
52 | Griffith Hughes | So | Canyon Crest | 17:32.9 | 5:51 | 3/9 | 12/39 | 9/20 | Congratulations! (SBP) | |||
53 | Caden Denker | So | Dana Hills | 17:33.6 | 5:51 | |||||||
54 | Brenden O'connel | So | Millikan | 17:33.9 | 5:51 | |||||||
55 | Trevor Tirrell | So | Trabuco Hills | 17:34.6 | 5:52 | |||||||
56 | Ryan Neeson | So | Aliso Niguel | 17:37 | 5:52 | |||||||
57 | Brendan Watts | So | Trabuco Hills | 17:37.1 | 5:52 | |||||||
57 | Cesar Arzate | So | Paramount | 17:37.1 | 5:52 | |||||||
59 | Zach Finkelstein | So | Dana Hills | 17:38.8 | 5:53 | |||||||
60 | Pauvin Swamy | So | Tesoro | 17:41 | 5:54 | |||||||
60 | Camden Sandberg | So | Santiago (Cor) | 17:41 | 5:54 | |||||||
62 | Leonel Merida | So | Godinez Fundamental | 17:41.6 | 5:54 | |||||||
63 | Max Morgan | So | Capo Valley | 17:42 | 5:54 | |||||||
64 | Branden Jacks | So | Santiago (Cor) | 17:44.2 | 5:55 | |||||||
65 | James Colin | So | Wilson (Lb) -ss | 17:50.8 | 5:57 | |||||||
66 | Grant Cota | So | Dana Hills | 17:50.9 | 5:57 | |||||||
67 | Andrew Lazelle | So | Great Oak | 17:51.5 | 5:57 | |||||||
68 | Alex Mulligan | So | Tesoro | 17:51.8 | 5:57 | |||||||
69 | Robert Dietz | So | Fountain Valley | 17:52 | 5:57 | |||||||
70 | Chris Mojica | So | Paramount | 17:54 | 5:58 | |||||||
71 | Kane Hertsch | So | San Clemente | 17:54.5 | 5:58 | |||||||
72 | Ivan Fernandez | So | La Quinta (Lq) | 18:03.1 | 6:01 | |||||||
73 | Jesus Zuniga | So | Santa Ana | 18:03.5 | 6:01 | |||||||
74 | Alejandro Guerrero | So | Paramount | 18:05.7 | 6:02 | |||||||
75 | Aaron Lam | So | Millikan | 18:07.4 | 6:02 | |||||||
76 | Cesar Aceves | So | Paramount | 18:10.7 | 6:04 | |||||||
77 | Joshua Kim | So | Trabuco Hills | 18:11.1 | 6:04 | |||||||
78 | Micah Ivory | So | Dana Hills | 18:11.7 | 6:04 | |||||||
79 | Angel Ramirez | So | Godinez Fundamental | 18:12.1 | 6:04 | |||||||
80 | Osiris Gutierrez | So | Cypress | 18:13 | 6:04 | |||||||
81 | Christian Llamas | So | Santiago (Cor) | 18:14.7 | 6:05 | |||||||
82 | Zachary Rees | So | Santiago (Cor) | 18:16 | 6:05 | |||||||
83 | Josh Mc Farland | So | Huntington Beach | 18:18.7 | 6:06 | |||||||
84 | Ethan Phu | So | Capo Valley | 18:21.5 | 6:07 | |||||||
85 | Andrei Ludovice | So | Fountain Valley | 18:21.6 | 6:07 | |||||||
86 | Jacob Olthoff | So | Tesoro | 18:24.9 | 6:08 | |||||||
87 | Tyler Serfas | So | Aliso Niguel | 18:25.8 | 6:09 | |||||||
88 | Clay Nikniai | So | Trabuco Hills | 18:28 | 6:09 | |||||||
89 | Nicholas Wolff | So | Trabuco Hills | 18:29.7 | 6:10 | |||||||
90 | Jacob Ferris | So | Fountain Valley | 18:32.6 | 6:11 | |||||||
91 | Jonathan Aguirre | So | Santa Ana | 18:35.2 | 6:12 | |||||||
92 | Jario Verduzco | So | La Quinta (Lq) | 18:36.1 | 6:12 | |||||||
93 | Michael Robbins | So | Tesoro | 18:36.2 | 6:12 | |||||||
94 | Andres Ramirez | So | Godinez Fundamental | 18:36.4 | 6:12 | |||||||
95 | Miles Knight | So | Huntington Beach | 18:37.3 | 6:12 | |||||||
96 | David Rosendo | So | Wilson (Lb) -ss | 18:37.7 | 6:13 | |||||||
97 | Kent Williams | So | Mt. Carmel | 18:39.9 | 6:13 | |||||||
98 | David Mota | So | Millikan | 18:40.3 | 6:13 | |||||||
99 | Nick Boles | So | Trabuco Hills | 18:42.9 | 6:14 | |||||||
100 | Jack Polucha | So | Aliso Niguel | 18:45.2 | 6:15 | |||||||
101 | Cole Petty | So | Aliso Niguel | 18:45.9 | 6:15 | |||||||
102 | Riley Togashi | So | Trabuco Hills | 18:46.5 | 6:16 | |||||||
103 | Kaizo Hall | So | Mission Viejo | 18:51.8 | 6:17 | |||||||
104 | Justin Dominguez | So | Santa Ana | 18:53.4 | 6:18 | |||||||
105 | Adam Broughman | So | Huntington Beach | 18:53.5 | 6:18 | |||||||
106 | William Hirsh | So | San Clemente | 18:54.1 | 6:18 | |||||||
107 | Riley Williams | So | Millikan | 18:59.3 | 6:20 | |||||||
108 | Jose Ramirez | So | San Clemente | 19:00 | 6:20 | |||||||
109 | Hunter Knap | So | Wilson (Lb) -ss | 19:00.1 | 6:20 | |||||||
110 | Jack Birle | So | Aliso Niguel | 19:02.5 | 6:21 | |||||||
111 | Takazo Hall | So | Mission Viejo | 19:03.8 | 6:21 | |||||||
112 | Andres Serrano | So | Godinez Fundamental | 19:05.9 | 6:22 | |||||||
113 | Aaron Pena | So | Tesoro | 19:06.7 | 6:22 | |||||||
114 | Nicholas Deloney | So | Mission Viejo | 19:08.5 | 6:23 | |||||||
115 | Jack Sommerville | So | Wilson (Lb) -ss | 19:10.2 | 6:23 | |||||||
116 | Wilfred Garcia | So | Great Oak | 19:10.6 | 6:24 | |||||||
117 | Dallas Carpenter | So | Tesoro | 19:12.8 | 6:24 | |||||||
117 | Saul Acevedo | So | Santiago (Cor) | 19:12.8 | 6:24 | |||||||
119 | Hayden Sanders | So | San Clemente | 19:15.2 | 6:25 | |||||||
120 | Kenny Stepien | So | Tesoro | 19:15.6 | 6:25 | |||||||
121 | Luca Novo | So | Canyon Crest | 19:16.7 | 6:26 | 4/9 | 22/39 | 16/20 | ||||
122 | Jordan Slaton | So | San Clemente | 19:20 | 6:27 | |||||||
123 | Mark Patterson | So | Dana Hills | 19:22.6 | 6:28 | |||||||
124 | Nathanael Legaspi | So | Santiago (Cor) | 19:22.8 | 6:28 | |||||||
125 | Hanson Nguyen | So | Trabuco Hills | 19:23.8 | 6:28 | |||||||
126 | Nathan Kim | So | Aliso Niguel | 19:25.4 | 6:28 | |||||||
127 | Samuel Najera | So | Godinez Fundamental | 19:25.9 | 6:29 | |||||||
128 | Mac Christman | So | Tesoro | 19:27.4 | 6:29 | |||||||
129 | Jorge Molina | So | Santa Ana | 19:31.7 | 6:31 | |||||||
130 | Sebastian Deleon | So | Millikan | 19:35.4 | 6:32 | |||||||
131 | David Pearl | So | Millikan | 19:35.7 | 6:32 | |||||||
132 | Kobi Kozai | So | Cypress | 19:41.2 | 6:34 | |||||||
133 | Byron Hurtado | So | Wilson (Lb) -ss | 19:42.4 | 6:34 | |||||||
134 | William Burke | So | Canyon Crest | 19:43.4 | 6:34 | 5/9 | 24/39 | 16/20 | 19:37.1 | 19:37.1 | 19:37.1 | Congratulations! (SBP) |
135 | Tyler Ragon | So | Tesoro | 19:44 | 6:35 | |||||||
136 | Jacob Kiunke-stephens | So | Capo Valley | 19:45.4 | 6:35 | |||||||
137 | David Orozco | So | Godinez Fundamental | 19:47.7 | 6:36 | |||||||
138 | Edgar Lopez | So | Godinez Fundamental | 19:51 | 6:37 | |||||||
139 | Ethan Pham | So | Canyon Crest | 19:51.1 | 6:37 | 6/9 | 25/39 | 11/17 | ||||
140 | Lance Borden | So | Mission Viejo | 19:52.4 | 6:37 | |||||||
141 | Brandon Bolanos | So | Santiago (Cor) | 19:56.9 | 6:39 | |||||||
142 | Benjamin Pang | So | Mission Viejo | 19:57.4 | 6:39 | |||||||
143 | Michael Zurvalec | So | Tesoro | 19:59.8 | 6:40 | |||||||
143 | Jimmy Ly | So | Fountain Valley | 19:59.8 | 6:40 | |||||||
145 | Andrew Dehnke | So | Capo Valley | 20:00.3 | 6:40 | |||||||
146 | Gabe Dorr | So | Aliso Niguel | 20:01.7 | 6:41 | |||||||
147 | Michael Ponce | So | Fallbrook | 20:07 | 6:42 | |||||||
148 | Millad Shokraee | So | Dana Hills | 20:07.9 | 6:43 | |||||||
149 | Juan Luevano | So | Paramount | 20:11.5 | 6:44 | |||||||
150 | Matthew Villanueva | So | Fountain Valley | 20:11.7 | 6:44 | |||||||
151 | Nathaniel Shapero | So | Dana Hills | 20:14 | 6:45 | |||||||
152 | Sean Mccarty | So | San Clemente | 20:29.9 | 6:50 | |||||||
153 | Zach Bustamante | So | Aliso Niguel | 20:30 | 6:50 | |||||||
154 | Thomas Akiona | So | Fountain Valley | 20:33.9 | 6:51 | |||||||
155 | Victor Corona | So | Capo Valley | 20:35.3 | 6:52 | |||||||
156 | Jack Bartick | So | Mt. Carmel | 20:37.4 | 6:52 | |||||||
157 | Andrew Ramirez | So | Millikan | 20:42.4 | 6:54 | |||||||
158 | Daniel Zoleikhaeian | Fr | Mission Viejo | 20:46 | 6:55 | |||||||
159 | Nicholas Scarpone | So | San Clemente | 20:48.1 | 6:56 | |||||||
160 | Nicholas Carroll | So | Mission Viejo | 20:48.6 | 6:56 | |||||||
161 | Carter Brown | So | Mission Viejo | 20:48.7 | 6:56 | |||||||
162 | Malcolm Pelham | So | San Clemente | 20:53.4 | 6:58 | |||||||
163 | Musashi Doreus | So | San Clemente | 20:54.3 | 6:58 | |||||||
164 | Ernesto Zepeda | So | Santa Ana | 20:54.7 | 6:58 | |||||||
165 | Jonathan Tran | So | Mt. Carmel | 20:55.5 | 6:59 | |||||||
166 | Gavin Spear | So | San Clemente | 21:07.5 | 7:03 | |||||||
167 | Yasir Khaleq | So | Fountain Valley | 21:13.2 | 7:04 | |||||||
168 | Brett Roach | So | Tesoro | 21:17.5 | 7:06 | |||||||
169 | Alexander Johnston | So | Mission Viejo | 21:18.7 | 7:06 | |||||||
170 | Nicholas Van Patten | So | Capo Valley | 21:29.1 | 7:10 | |||||||
171 | Michael Abad | So | Aliso Niguel | 21:34.6 | 7:12 | |||||||
172 | Neil Thompson | So | Aliso Niguel | 21:34.9 | 7:12 | |||||||
173 | Christian Tejeda | So | Godinez Fundamental | 21:35.8 | 7:12 | |||||||
174 | Owen Russell | So | San Clemente | 21:39.8 | 7:13 | |||||||
175 | Jeet Bhakta | So | Cypress | 21:44.6 | 7:15 | |||||||
176 | Kyle Mccarter | So | San Clemente | 21:46.4 | 7:15 | |||||||
177 | Derek Nakanishi | So | Canyon Crest | 21:53.7 | 7:18 | 7/9 | 30/39 | 15/17 | ||||
178 | Gabriel Perozo | So | Capo Valley | 21:55.9 | 7:19 | |||||||
179 | Max Halvax | So | Dana Hills | 22:06.8 | 7:22 | |||||||
180 | Christopher Dylas | So | Capo Valley | 22:20.5 | 7:27 | |||||||
181 | Cole Tina | So | Dana Hills | 22:25.6 | 7:29 | |||||||
182 | Ruben Aguilar | So | Santa Ana | 22:34.9 | 7:32 | |||||||
183 | Joshua Chang | So | Mission Viejo | 22:38 | 7:33 | |||||||
184 | Peter Thompson | So | San Clemente | 22:38.6 | 7:33 | |||||||
185 | Dareh Nguyen | So | Cypress | 23:07.1 | 7:42 | |||||||
186 | Ratnodeep Bandyopadhyay | So | Canyon Crest | 23:09.5 | 7:43 | 8/9 | 36/39 | 13/14 | ||||
187 | Mario Robles | So | Godinez Fundamental | 23:16.1 | 7:45 | |||||||
188 | Evan Harlow | So | San Clemente | 23:27.8 | 7:49 | |||||||
189 | Matthew Zidbeck | So | Aliso Niguel | 23:36.5 | 7:52 | |||||||
190 | Jonathan Rosas | So | Wilson (Lb) -ss | 23:45.2 | 7:55 | |||||||
191 | Jared Orzol | So | Mission Viejo | 23:48.5 | 7:56 | |||||||
192 | Diego Garcia | So | Cypress | 24:35 | 8:12 | |||||||
193 | Emilio Cain | So | Huntington Beach | 24:46.4 | 8:15 | |||||||
194 | Phoenix Goldberg | So | Capo Valley | 24:46.5 | 8:16 | |||||||
195 | Sonny Ortega | So | Santa Ana | 25:19.8 | 8:27 | |||||||
196 | Joseph Walker | So | Capo Valley | 25:45.9 | 8:35 | |||||||
197 | Chad Gillen | So | Huntington Beach | 25:46.7 | 8:36 | |||||||
198 | Finnagin Swartz | So | San Clemente | 25:46.8 | 8:36 | |||||||
199 | Edward Donlin | So | San Clemente | 25:46.9 | 8:36 | |||||||
200 | Matthew Suarez | So | San Clemente | 25:47.2 | 8:36 | |||||||
201 | Nabil Shull | So | San Clemente | 25:47.2 | 8:36 | |||||||
202 | Iain Hutchinson | So | Canyon Crest | 26:06 | 8:42 | 9/9 | 38/39 | 13/13 | Congratulations! (SBP) | |||
203 | Zach Drakoln | So | Wilson (Lb) -ss | 27:46.4 | 9:15 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dana Hills 4-4-3-1-1 Gap: 1:05 |
82:43 16:33 5:31 |
81 | Sebastian Aries So 15:58 5:19 4 |
Sagan Svoboda So 16:28 5:29 13 |
Josh Dowdy So 16:34 5:31 16 |
Nick Newkirk So 16:41 5:34 18 |
Brandon Sanchez So 17:03 5:41 30 |
Bobby Rodgers So 17:21 5:47 42 |
Caden Denker So 17:34 5:51 50 |
2 | Great Oak 8-5-5-5-2 Gap: 0:41 |
83:28 16:42 5:34 |
104 | Iman Khadir So 16:18 5:26 10 |
Luke Zimmer So 16:20 5:27 11 |
Daniel Homza So 16:55 5:38 26 |
Seth Lucio So 16:57 5:39 28 |
Justin Velarde So 16:59 5:40 29 |
Parker Burgett So 17:09 5:43 33 |
Gabriel Ayala So 17:26 5:49 46 |
3 | Trabuco Hills 3-2-4-3-3 Gap: 1:22 |
83:38 16:44 5:35 |
110 | Bryan Llopis So 15:57 5:19 3 |
Ryan Garcia So 16:25 5:28 12 |
Ryan Wissmueller So 16:45 5:35 21 |
Andrew Schechter So 17:13 5:44 34 |
Tyler Dewalt So 17:19 5:46 40 |
Casey Baldwin So 17:19 5:46 41 |
Andrew Margolis So 17:27 5:49 47 |
4 | Godinez Fundamental 7-2-1-4-4 Gap: 1:31 |
83:55 16:47 5:36 |
127 | Juan Pedroza So 16:11 5:24 7 |
Armando Gonzalez So 16:12 5:24 8 |
Salvador Garcia So 16:28 5:29 13 |
Anthony Pacheco So 17:23 5:48 43 |
Leonel Merida So 17:42 5:54 56 |
Angel Ramirez So 18:12 6:04 69 |
Andres Ramirez So 18:36 6:12 81 |
5 | Fountain Valley 6-6-5-6-5 Gap: 1:49 |
84:27 16:53 5:38 |
139 | Marc Tadros So 16:04 5:21 6 |
Brendan Hicks So 16:42 5:34 19 |
Tanner Grohmann So 16:46 5:35 22 |
Nic Barber So 17:04 5:41 31 |
Robert Dietz So 17:52 5:57 61 |
Andrei Ludovice So 18:22 6:07 74 |
Jacob Ferris So 18:33 6:11 77 |
6 | Mt. Carmel 1-1-2-2-6 Gap: 3:44 |
83:31 16:42 5:34 |
141 | Sam Boone So 14:56 4:59 1 |
Vincent Tran So 16:17 5:26 9 |
Miguel Valdez So 16:42 5:34 20 |
Brennan Cloes So 16:57 5:39 27 |
Kent Williams So 18:40 6:13 84 |
Jack Bartick So 20:37 6:52 119 |
Jonathan Tran So 20:56 6:59 124 |
7 | Santiago (Cor) 2-7-7-7-7 Gap: 1:50 |
84:51 16:58 5:39 |
151 | Marcos Milla So 15:51 5:17 2 |
Nathen Trujillo So 16:55 5:38 25 |
Aidan Garcia So 17:08 5:43 32 |
Joey Carpenter So 17:16 5:45 38 |
Camden Sandberg So 17:41 5:54 54 |
Branden Jacks So 17:44 5:55 58 |
Christian Llamas So 18:15 6:05 71 |
8 | Paramount 5-8-8-8-8 Gap: 2:06 |
86:26 17:17 5:46 |
209 | Diego Mejia So 15:59 5:20 5 |
Genebevo Franco So 16:50 5:37 23 |
Cesar Arzate So 17:37 5:52 53 |
Chris Mojica So 17:54 5:58 62 |
Alejandro Guerrero So 18:06 6:02 66 |
Cesar Aceves So 18:11 6:04 68 |
Juan Luevano So 20:12 6:44 116 |
9 | La Quinta (Lq) 11-9-9-9-9 Gap: 1:43 |
88:03 17:37 5:52 |
242 | Marco Arambula So 16:53 5:38 24 |
Jesus Hernandez So 17:15 5:45 37 |
Cooper Mello So 17:16 5:45 38 |
Ivan Fernandez So 18:03 6:01 64 |
Jario Verduzco So 18:36 6:12 79 |
||
10 | Millikan 9-10-10-10-10 Gap: 2:13 |
88:19 17:40 5:53 |
266 | Joel Swiatkowski So 16:28 5:29 15 |
Jonah Koch So 17:29 5:50 48 |
Brenden O'connel So 17:34 5:51 51 |
Aaron Lam So 18:07 6:02 67 |
David Mota So 18:40 6:13 85 |
Riley Williams So 18:59 6:20 92 |
Sebastian Deleon So 19:35 6:32 107 |
11 | Aliso Niguel 10-11-12-12-11 Gap: 2:06 |
90:14 18:03 6:01 |
318 | Michael Hughes So 16:40 5:33 17 |
Ryan Neeson So 17:37 5:52 52 |
Tyler Serfas So 18:26 6:09 76 |
Jack Polucha So 18:45 6:15 86 |
Cole Petty So 18:46 6:15 87 |
Jack Birle So 19:03 6:21 95 |
Nathan Kim So 19:25 6:28 105 |
12 | Canyon Crest 12-12-11-11-12 Gap: 2:30 |
91:00 18:12 6:04 |
333 | Cole Petkevich So 17:13 5:44 35 |
Trevor Peterson So 17:14 5:45 36 |
Griffith Hughes So 17:33 5:51 49 |
Luca Novo So 19:17 6:26 103 |
William Burke So 19:43 6:34 110 |
Ethan Pham So 19:51 6:37 112 |
Derek Nakanishi So 21:54 7:18 127 |
13 | Tesoro 15-15-15-13-13 Gap: 1:26 |
91:41 18:20 6:07 |
366 | Pauvin Swamy So 17:41 5:54 54 |
Alex Mulligan So 17:52 5:57 60 |
Jacob Olthoff So 18:25 6:08 75 |
Michael Robbins So 18:36 6:12 80 |
Aaron Pena So 19:07 6:22 97 |
Dallas Carpenter So 19:13 6:24 100 |
Kenny Stepien So 19:16 6:25 102 |
14 | Santa Ana 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 2:06 |
92:29 18:30 6:10 |
383 | Mateo Nicanor So 17:25 5:48 45 |
Jesus Zuniga So 18:04 6:01 65 |
Jonathan Aguirre So 18:35 6:12 78 |
Justin Dominguez So 18:53 6:18 89 |
Jorge Molina So 19:32 6:31 106 |
Ernesto Zepeda So 20:55 6:58 123 |
Ruben Aguilar So 22:35 7:32 128 |
15 | Capo Valley 13-13-13-15-15 Gap: 2:38 |
93:12 18:38 6:13 |
400 | Spencer Mordy So 17:23 5:48 44 |
Max Morgan So 17:42 5:54 57 |
Ethan Phu So 18:22 6:07 73 |
Jacob Kiunke-stephens So 19:45 6:35 111 |
Andrew Dehnke So 20:00 6:40 115 |
Victor Corona So 20:35 6:52 118 |
Nicholas Van Patten So 21:29 7:10 125 |
16 | Wilson (Lb) -ss 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 1:52 |
94:21 18:52 6:17 |
444 | James Colin So 17:51 5:57 59 |
David Rosendo So 18:38 6:13 83 |
Hunter Knap So 19:00 6:20 94 |
Jack Sommerville So 19:10 6:23 99 |
Byron Hurtado So 19:42 6:34 109 |
Jonathan Rosas So 23:45 7:55 130 |
Zach Drakoln So 27:46 9:15 134 |
17 | San Clemente 17-17-18-17-17 Gap: 1:26 |
94:24 18:53 6:18 |
452 | Kane Hertsch So 17:55 5:58 63 |
William Hirsh So 18:54 6:18 91 |
Jose Ramirez So 19:00 6:20 93 |
Hayden Sanders So 19:15 6:25 101 |
Jordan Slaton So 19:20 6:27 104 |
Sean Mccarty So 20:30 6:50 117 |
Nicholas Scarpone So 20:48 6:56 121 |
18 | Mission Viejo 20-20-19-19-18 Gap: 1:06 |
96:54 19:23 6:28 |
509 | Kaizo Hall So 18:52 6:17 88 |
Takazo Hall So 19:04 6:21 96 |
Nicholas Deloney So 19:09 6:23 98 |
Lance Borden So 19:52 6:37 113 |
Benjamin Pang So 19:57 6:39 114 |
Daniel Zoleikhaeian Fr 20:46 6:55 120 |
Nicholas Carroll So 20:49 6:56 122 |
18 | Huntington Beach 19-17-17-18-18 Gap: 7:28 |
106:23 21:17 7:06 |
509 | Josh Mc Farland So 18:19 6:06 72 |
Miles Knight So 18:37 6:12 82 |
Adam Broughman So 18:54 6:18 90 |
Emilio Cain So 24:46 8:15 132 |
Chad Gillen So 25:47 8:36 133 |
||
20 | Cypress 18-19-20-20-20 Gap: 6:22 |
107:21 21:28 7:09 |
564 | Osiris Gutierrez So 18:13 6:04 70 |
Kobi Kozai So 19:41 6:34 108 |
Jeet Bhakta So 21:45 7:15 126 |
Dareh Nguyen So 23:07 7:42 129 |
Diego Garcia So 24:35 8:12 131 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Jr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simeon Paul | Jr | Mt. Carmel | 15:08.9 | 5:03 | |||||||
2 | Arturo Gonzalez | Jr | Wilson (Lb) -ss | 15:38.5 | 5:13 | |||||||
3 | Alekos Mitchel | Jr | Huntington Beach | 15:40.7 | 5:14 | |||||||
4 | Anthony Ruiz | Jr | Great Oak | 15:44.4 | 5:15 | |||||||
5 | Alain Isais | Jr | Paramount | 15:53.5 | 5:18 | |||||||
6 | Humza Munir | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 15:57.2 | 5:19 | |||||||
7 | Alvin Yu | Jr | Great Oak | 15:58.1 | 5:19 | |||||||
8 | Trevor Hayashibara | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 15:59.1 | 5:20 | |||||||
9 | Dylan Petkevich | Jr | Canyon Crest | 16:07.3 | 5:22 | 1/11 | 2/39 | 8/20 | Congratulations! (SBP) | |||
10 | Jonathan Guevara | Jr | Fountain Valley | 16:07.9 | 5:23 | |||||||
11 | Declan Clause | Jr | Great Oak | 16:13.5 | 5:25 | |||||||
12 | Matthew Kanamori | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 16:21.7 | 5:27 | |||||||
13 | Jacob Torres | Jr | Great Oak | 16:23.9 | 5:28 | |||||||
14 | Miles Waits | Jr | Santiago (Cor) | 16:25.1 | 5:28 | |||||||
15 | Adam Pavan | Jr | Mt. Carmel | 16:28.3 | 5:29 | |||||||
15 | Anthony Reed | Jr | Huntington Beach | 16:28.3 | 5:29 | |||||||
17 | Keaton Blazer | Jr | Canyon Crest | 16:29.4 | 5:30 | 2/11 | 3/39 | 5/20 | 17:11 (0:41) |
17:11 (0:41) |
17:11 (0:41) |
Congratulations! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
18 | Antonio Maggi-brown | Jr | Santiago (Cor) | 16:30.8 | 5:30 | |||||||
19 | Chris Larson | Jr | Fallbrook | 16:33.9 | 5:31 | |||||||
20 | Evan Harper | Jr | Dana Hills | 16:34.1 | 5:31 | |||||||
21 | John Connor Uriell | Jr | Carlsbad | 16:36.4 | 5:32 | |||||||
22 | Arnold Lira | Jr | Paramount | 16:45.1 | 5:35 | |||||||
22 | Mitchell Christensen | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 16:45.1 | 5:35 | |||||||
24 | Daviell Perfecto | Jr | Wilson (Lb) -ss | 16:45.3 | 5:35 | |||||||
25 | Aaron Finkley | Jr | Huntington Beach | 16:45.9 | 5:35 | |||||||
26 | Nate Baer | Jr | Carlsbad | 16:46.2 | 5:35 | |||||||
27 | Michael Flores | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 16:46.3 | 5:35 | |||||||
28 | Nicholas Dorsett | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 16:48.5 | 5:36 | |||||||
29 | Matthew Messick | Jr | Fountain Valley | 16:48.8 | 5:36 | |||||||
30 | Julio Pizano | Jr | Godinez Fundamental | 16:50.9 | 5:37 | |||||||
31 | Alexis Vargas | Jr | Paramount | 16:52 | 5:37 | |||||||
32 | Jordi Perfetti | Jr | Huntington Beach | 16:56.4 | 5:39 | |||||||
33 | Jaeyoung Choi | Jr | Canyon Crest | 16:59.2 | 5:40 | 3/11 | 5/39 | 6/18 | 19:58 (2:59) |
19:58 (2:59) |
19:58 (2:59) |
Congratulations! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
34 | Cody Roberts | Jr | Canyon Crest | 17:01.2 | 5:40 | 4/11 | 6/39 | 3/17 | 17:50 (0:49) |
17:50 (0:49) |
17:50 (0:49) |
Congratulations! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
35 | Nicolas Mcclure | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 17:11.6 | 5:44 | |||||||
36 | Johnny Huynh | Jr | Fountain Valley | 17:12.6 | 5:44 | |||||||
37 | Jacob Ek | Jr | Great Oak | 17:12.8 | 5:44 | |||||||
38 | Luke Stokes | Jr | Carlsbad | 17:17.3 | 5:46 | |||||||
39 | Victor Mora | Jr | Godinez Fundamental | 17:17.4 | 5:46 | |||||||
40 | Zachary Goldstein | Jr | Fountain Valley | 17:18.2 | 5:46 | |||||||
41 | Kush Attal | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 17:19.2 | 5:46 | |||||||
42 | William Messick | Jr | Fountain Valley | 17:21.3 | 5:47 | |||||||
43 | James Hanlon | Jr | Fallbrook | 17:38 | 5:53 | |||||||
44 | David Hernandez | Jr | La Quinta (Lq) | 17:42.2 | 5:54 | |||||||
45 | Wyatt Hess | Jr | Wilson (Lb) -ss | 17:42.7 | 5:54 | |||||||
46 | Max Lopez | Jr | Millikan | 17:43.9 | 5:55 | |||||||
47 | Isaac Ocampo | Jr | Godinez Fundamental | 17:44.8 | 5:55 | |||||||
48 | Matthew Hoffman | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 17:45.1 | 5:55 | |||||||
49 | Emmanuel Herrera | Jr | Paramount | 17:48.3 | 5:56 | |||||||
50 | Dylan Howell | Jr | Fallbrook | 17:48.8 | 5:56 | |||||||
51 | Phillip Ung | Jr | Wilson (Lb) -ss | 17:49.5 | 5:57 | |||||||
52 | Tejas Chadha | Jr | Fountain Valley | 17:52.4 | 5:57 | |||||||
53 | Khoi Le | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 17:56.7 | 5:59 | |||||||
54 | Sean Glancy | Jr | Canyon Crest | 17:59.3 | 6:00 | 5/11 | 15/39 | 4/16 | ||||
55 | Varkey Alumootil | Jr | Canyon Crest | 17:59.9 | 6:00 | 6/11 | 16/39 | 3/11 | ||||
56 | Roberto Vargas | Jr | Capo Valley | 18:00.5 | 6:00 | |||||||
57 | Ian Ayers | Jr | San Clemente | 18:01.8 | 6:01 | |||||||
57 | Alejandro Rios | Jr | Paramount | 18:01.8 | 6:01 | |||||||
59 | Juan Cazares | Jr | La Quinta (Lq) | 18:02.4 | 6:01 | |||||||
60 | Jasen Pena | Jr | Paramount | 18:04.9 | 6:02 | |||||||
61 | James Ustick | Jr | San Clemente | 18:05 | 6:02 | |||||||
62 | Brandon Born | Jr | San Clemente | 18:09 | 6:03 | |||||||
63 | Anthony Tarango | Jr | Paramount | 18:11 | 6:04 | |||||||
64 | Roberto Avila | Jr | Capo Valley | 18:11.2 | 6:04 | |||||||
65 | Dominic Rodarti | Jr | San Clemente | 18:14.1 | 6:05 | |||||||
66 | Roger Lopez | Jr | San Clemente | 18:17.7 | 6:06 | |||||||
67 | Matthew Margolin | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 18:17.9 | 6:06 | |||||||
68 | Cameron Chapple | Jr | Huntington Beach | 18:23.1 | 6:08 | |||||||
69 | Michael Olmos | Jr | San Clemente | 18:24.3 | 6:08 | |||||||
70 | Christopher Nicol | Jr | San Clemente | 18:27.2 | 6:09 | |||||||
71 | Justin Olivier | Jr | Capo Valley | 18:28.1 | 6:09 | |||||||
72 | Thomas Blackwelder | Jr | Dana Hills | 18:29 | 6:10 | |||||||
73 | Alec Billmeier | Jr | Fallbrook | 18:35.6 | 6:12 | |||||||
74 | Davis Han | Jr | Great Oak | 18:36.2 | 6:12 | |||||||
75 | Andrew Schlumpberger | Jr | Fallbrook | 18:37.7 | 6:13 | |||||||
76 | Chaz Lawson | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 18:42.8 | 6:14 | |||||||
77 | Will Mocnik | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 18:42.9 | 6:14 | |||||||
78 | Joel Rizo | Jr | Wilson (Lb) -ss | 18:45 | 6:15 | |||||||
79 | Lucio Espinoza | Jr | Capo Valley | 18:51.9 | 6:17 | |||||||
80 | Sergio Luna | Jr | San Clemente | 18:53 | 6:18 | |||||||
81 | Carter Knight | Jr | Carlsbad | 18:56 | 6:19 | |||||||
82 | Matthew Wehan | Jr | Dana Hills | 18:57 | 6:19 | |||||||
83 | Jacob Jansen | Fr | San Clemente | 18:57.3 | 6:19 | |||||||
84 | Quinn Reilly | Jr | Canyon Crest | 18:57.4 | 6:19 | 7/11 | 19/39 | 4/8 | Congratulations! (SBP) | |||
85 | Dillon Selby | Jr | San Clemente | 18:59.9 | 6:20 | |||||||
86 | Michael Martinez | Jr | Godinez Fundamental | 19:01.7 | 6:21 | |||||||
87 | Christopher Marmo | Jr | Santiago (Cor) | 19:02.5 | 6:21 | |||||||
88 | Edgar Lopez Ocegueda | Jr | Mission Viejo | 19:04.8 | 6:22 | |||||||
89 | Arny Vongvivath | Jr | Millikan | 19:06.1 | 6:22 | |||||||
90 | Eduardo Pavez | Jr | Canyon Crest | 19:06.4 | 6:22 | 8/11 | 20/39 | 2/6 | ||||
91 | Grant Beatty | Jr | Mt. Carmel | 19:08.8 | 6:23 | |||||||
92 | Minsu Jung | Jr | Cypress | 19:11.5 | 6:24 | |||||||
93 | Aaron White | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 19:14.2 | 6:25 | |||||||
94 | Xavier Hendricks | Jr | San Clemente | 19:15.9 | 6:25 | |||||||
94 | Samuel Pak | Jr | Canyon Crest | 19:15.9 | 6:25 | 9/11 | 21/39 | 2/6 | ||||
96 | Jonah Legaspi | Jr | Santiago (Cor) | 19:16.7 | 6:26 | |||||||
97 | William Holt-hillis | Jr | Mission Viejo | 19:19.3 | 6:26 | |||||||
98 | Jacob Downing | Jr | Mission Viejo | 19:21.4 | 6:27 | |||||||
99 | Sean Hostetter | Jr | Capo Valley | 19:23 | 6:28 | |||||||
100 | Carlos Cisneros | Jr | Paramount | 19:23.2 | 6:28 | |||||||
101 | Jake Pomerleau | Jr | Carlsbad | 19:27.4 | 6:29 | |||||||
102 | Steve Ramirez | Jr | Godinez Fundamental | 19:35.6 | 6:32 | |||||||
103 | Jackson Oehling | Jr | Huntington Beach | 19:43.4 | 6:34 | |||||||
104 | Ryan Schulte | Jr | San Clemente | 19:48.9 | 6:36 | |||||||
105 | Manuel Arellano | Jr | Godinez Fundamental | 20:02.3 | 6:41 | |||||||
106 | Rommel Esquivel | Jr | La Quinta (Lq) | 20:03.4 | 6:41 | |||||||
107 | Brandon Lagunas | Jr | San Clemente | 20:25.5 | 6:49 | |||||||
108 | Colin Davies | Jr | San Clemente | 20:25.5 | 6:49 | |||||||
109 | George Zendejas | Jr | La Quinta (Lq) | 20:25.7 | 6:49 | |||||||
110 | Cole Regas | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 20:27.6 | 6:49 | |||||||
111 | Jonathan Juhala | Jr | Fountain Valley | 20:30.6 | 6:50 | |||||||
112 | Derek Reese | Jr | San Clemente | 20:33.9 | 6:51 | |||||||
113 | Brogan Day | Jr | Canyon Crest | 20:47.5 | 6:56 | 10/11 | 26/39 | 2/3 | ||||
114 | Milo Gubler | Jr | La Quinta (Lq) | 20:55.7 | 6:59 | |||||||
115 | Jacob Bregman | Jr | San Clemente | 20:57 | 6:59 | |||||||
116 | Noah Kalkanian | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 21:07.2 | 7:02 | |||||||
117 | Yan Tao | Jr | Canyon Crest | 21:10.3 | 7:03 | 11/11 | 28/39 | 2/3 | 23:59 (2:49) |
23:59 (2:49) |
23:59 (2:49) |
Congratulations! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
118 | Victor Gonzalez | Jr | Mission Viejo | 21:27.7 | 7:09 | |||||||
119 | Rafael Horta | Jr | Godinez Fundamental | 21:28.7 | 7:10 | |||||||
120 | Brayan Sagastume Aquino | Jr | Mission Viejo | 21:35.4 | 7:12 | |||||||
121 | Aidan Hanneman | Jr | Mission Viejo | 21:50.8 | 7:17 | |||||||
122 | Nathan Marin | Jr | Mission Viejo | 22:22.8 | 7:28 | |||||||
123 | Zachary Barnes | Jr | San Clemente | 22:32.2 | 7:31 | |||||||
124 | Mario Reyna | Jr | Godinez Fundamental | 22:41.7 | 7:34 | |||||||
125 | Max Peterson | Jr | Dana Hills | 22:49.7 | 7:37 | |||||||
126 | Nicholas Prokop | Jr | San Clemente | 23:03.9 | 7:41 | |||||||
127 | Edgar Cisneros | Jr | Godinez Fundamental | 23:05.7 | 7:42 | |||||||
128 | Louis Aguilar | Jr | Cypress | 23:11 | 7:44 | |||||||
129 | Aaron Handa | Jr | San Clemente | 23:13.7 | 7:45 | |||||||
130 | Nathaniel Burns | Jr | Mission Viejo | 24:14 | 8:05 | |||||||
131 | Thomas Lynn | Jr | Mission Viejo | 24:14.1 | 8:05 | |||||||
132 | Shane Healy | Jr | Dana Hills | 24:33.4 | 8:11 | |||||||
133 | Hunter Dunteman | Jr | Mission Viejo | 24:34.5 | 8:12 | |||||||
134 | Steven Perkins | Jr | Dana Hills | 24:40 | 8:13 | |||||||
135 | Angelo Santos | Jr | Paramount | 24:41.4 | 8:14 | |||||||
136 | Lucas Demchik | Jr | San Clemente | 25:38.9 | 8:33 | |||||||
137 | Casey Surch | Jr | Mission Viejo | 26:54.1 | 8:58 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Jr
Group of 5: Jr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 3-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:28 |
81:33 16:19 5:26 |
64 | Anthony Ruiz Jr 15:44 5:15 3 |
Alvin Yu Jr 15:58 5:19 6 |
Declan Clause Jr 16:14 5:25 10 |
Jacob Torres Jr 16:24 5:28 12 |
Jacob Ek Jr 17:13 5:44 33 |
Davis Han Jr 18:36 6:12 69 |
|
2 | Trabuco Hills 6-7-6-4-2 Gap: 1:20 |
84:05 16:49 5:36 |
122 | Trevor Hayashibara Jr 15:59 5:20 7 |
Michael Flores Jr 16:46 5:35 23 |
Nicholas Dorsett Jr 16:49 5:36 24 |
Nicolas Mcclure Jr 17:12 5:44 31 |
Kush Attal Jr 17:19 5:46 37 |
Matthew Hoffman Jr 17:45 5:55 43 |
Khoi Le Jr 17:57 5:59 48 |
3 | Huntington Beach 2-2-3-2-3 Gap: 2:42 |
84:14 16:51 5:37 |
127 | Alekos Mitchel Jr 15:41 5:14 2 |
Anthony Reed Jr 16:28 5:29 13 |
Aaron Finkley Jr 16:46 5:35 21 |
Jordi Perfetti Jr 16:56 5:39 28 |
Cameron Chapple Jr 18:23 6:08 63 |
Jackson Oehling Jr 19:43 6:34 86 |
|
4 | Canyon Crest 7-5-5-3-4 Gap: 1:52 |
84:36 16:55 5:38 |
130 | Dylan Petkevich Jr 16:07 5:22 8 |
Keaton Blazer Jr 16:29 5:30 14 |
Jaeyoung Choi Jr 16:59 5:40 29 |
Cody Roberts Jr 17:01 5:40 30 |
Sean Glancy Jr 17:59 6:00 49 |
Varkey Alumootil Jr 18:00 6:00 50 |
Quinn Reilly Jr 18:57 6:19 77 |
5 | Fountain Valley 8-8-8-7-5 Gap: 1:13 |
84:49 16:58 5:39 |
140 | Jonathan Guevara Jr 16:08 5:23 9 |
Matthew Messick Jr 16:49 5:36 25 |
Johnny Huynh Jr 17:13 5:44 32 |
Zachary Goldstein Jr 17:18 5:46 36 |
William Messick Jr 17:21 5:47 38 |
Tejas Chadha Jr 17:52 5:57 47 |
Jonathan Juhala Jr 20:31 6:50 90 |
6 | Paramount 4-5-4-5-6 Gap: 2:08 |
85:21 17:04 5:41 |
145 | Alain Isais Jr 15:54 5:18 4 |
Arnold Lira Jr 16:45 5:35 18 |
Alexis Vargas Jr 16:52 5:37 27 |
Emmanuel Herrera Jr 17:48 5:56 44 |
Alejandro Rios Jr 18:02 6:01 52 |
Jasen Pena Jr 18:05 6:02 55 |
Anthony Tarango Jr 18:11 6:04 58 |
7 | Aliso Niguel 5-3-2-6-7 Gap: 2:46 |
86:05 17:13 5:44 |
167 | Humza Munir Jr 15:57 5:19 5 |
Matthew Kanamori Jr 16:22 5:27 11 |
Mitchell Christensen Jr 16:45 5:35 18 |
Matthew Margolin Jr 18:18 6:06 62 |
Chaz Lawson Jr 18:43 6:14 71 |
Will Mocnik Jr 18:43 6:14 72 |
Aaron White Jr 19:14 6:25 80 |
8 | Wilson (Lb) -ss 1-4-7-8-8 Gap: 3:07 |
86:41 17:20 5:47 |
181 | Arturo Gonzalez Jr 15:39 5:13 1 |
Daviell Perfecto Jr 16:45 5:35 20 |
Wyatt Hess Jr 17:43 5:54 41 |
Phillip Ung Jr 17:50 5:57 46 |
Joel Rizo Jr 18:45 6:15 73 |
||
9 | Carlsbad 11-9-9-9-9 Gap: 2:51 |
89:03 17:49 5:56 |
232 | John Connor Uriell Jr 16:36 5:32 17 |
Nate Baer Jr 16:46 5:35 22 |
Luke Stokes Jr 17:17 5:46 34 |
Carter Knight Jr 18:56 6:19 75 |
Jake Pomerleau Jr 19:27 6:29 84 |
||
10 | Fallbrook 9-10-10-10-10 Gap: 2:04 |
89:14 17:51 5:57 |
237 | Chris Larson Jr 16:34 5:31 15 |
James Hanlon Jr 17:38 5:53 39 |
Dylan Howell Jr 17:49 5:56 45 |
Alec Billmeier Jr 18:36 6:12 68 |
Andrew Schlumpberger Jr 18:38 6:13 70 |
||
11 | Godinez Fundamental 12-11-11-11-11 Gap: 2:45 |
90:30 18:06 6:02 |
266 | Julio Pizano Jr 16:51 5:37 26 |
Victor Mora Jr 17:17 5:46 35 |
Isaac Ocampo Jr 17:45 5:55 42 |
Michael Martinez Jr 19:02 6:21 78 |
Steve Ramirez Jr 19:36 6:32 85 |
Manuel Arellano Jr 20:02 6:41 87 |
Rafael Horta Jr 21:29 7:10 93 |
12 | San Clemente 15-14-13-12-12 Gap: 0:16 |
90:48 18:10 6:03 |
286 | Ian Ayers Jr 18:02 6:01 52 |
James Ustick Jr 18:05 6:02 56 |
Brandon Born Jr 18:09 6:03 57 |
Dominic Rodarti Jr 18:14 6:05 60 |
Roger Lopez Jr 18:18 6:06 61 |
Michael Olmos Jr 18:24 6:08 64 |
Christopher Nicol Jr 18:27 6:09 65 |
13 | Capo Valley 14-15-14-13-13 Gap: 1:23 |
92:55 18:35 6:12 |
333 | Roberto Vargas Jr 18:01 6:00 51 |
Roberto Avila Jr 18:11 6:04 59 |
Justin Olivier Jr 18:28 6:09 66 |
Lucio Espinoza Jr 18:52 6:17 74 |
Sean Hostetter Jr 19:23 6:28 83 |
||
14 | Dana Hills 10-12-12-14-14 Gap: 7:59 |
101:23 20:17 6:46 |
354 | Evan Harper Jr 16:34 5:31 16 |
Thomas Blackwelder Jr 18:29 6:10 67 |
Matthew Wehan Jr 18:57 6:19 76 |
Max Peterson Jr 22:50 7:37 97 |
Shane Healy Jr 24:33 8:11 98 |
Steven Perkins Jr 24:40 8:13 99 |
|
15 | La Quinta (Lq) 13-13-15-15-15 Gap: 3:14 |
97:09 19:26 6:29 |
362 | David Hernandez Jr 17:42 5:54 40 |
Juan Cazares Jr 18:02 6:01 54 |
Rommel Esquivel Jr 20:03 6:41 88 |
George Zendejas Jr 20:26 6:49 89 |
Milo Gubler Jr 20:56 6:59 91 |
||
16 | Mission Viejo 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 2:31 |
100:49 20:10 6:43 |
428 | Edgar Lopez Ocegueda Jr 19:05 6:22 79 |
William Holt-hillis Jr 19:19 6:26 81 |
Jacob Downing Jr 19:21 6:27 82 |
Victor Gonzalez Jr 21:28 7:09 92 |
Brayan Sagastume Aquino Jr 21:35 7:12 94 |
Aidan Hanneman Jr 21:51 7:17 95 |
Nathan Marin Jr 22:23 7:28 96 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Jr 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Clemente 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:36 |
93:42 18:44 6:15 |
21 | Michael Olmos Jr 18:24 6:08 2 |
Christopher Nicol Jr 18:27 6:09 3 |
Sergio Luna Jr 18:53 6:18 4 |
Jacob Jansen Fr 18:57 6:19 5 |
Dillon Selby Jr 19:00 6:20 7 |
Xavier Hendricks Jr 19:16 6:25 9 |
Ryan Schulte Jr 19:49 6:36 11 |
2 | Canyon Crest 1-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:48 |
96:07 19:13 6:24 |
36 | Varkey Alumootil Jr 18:00 6:00 1 |
Quinn Reilly Jr 18:57 6:19 6 |
Eduardo Pavez Jr 19:06 6:22 8 |
Samuel Pak Jr 19:16 6:25 9 |
Brogan Day Jr 20:48 6:56 12 |
Yan Tao Jr 21:10 7:03 13 |
|
3 | Mission Viejo 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:44 |
117:16 23:27 7:49 |
80 | Aidan Hanneman Jr 21:51 7:17 14 |
Nathan Marin Jr 22:23 7:28 15 |
Nathaniel Burns Jr 24:14 8:05 16 |
Thomas Lynn Jr 24:14 8:05 17 |
Hunter Dunteman Jr 24:35 8:12 18 |
Casey Surch Jr 26:54 8:58 19 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lars Mitchel | Fr | Huntington Beach | 16:06.6 | 5:22 | |||||||
2 | Ryan Shields | Fr | Great Oak | 16:09 | 5:23 | |||||||
3 | Cameron Hylton | Fr | Great Oak | 16:13 | 5:24 | |||||||
4 | Brock Stuckey | Fr | Great Oak | 16:21.7 | 5:27 | |||||||
5 | Tyler Tickner | Fr | Great Oak | 16:23.4 | 5:28 | |||||||
6 | Morgan Turpin | Fr | Mt. Carmel | 16:25.9 | 5:29 | |||||||
7 | Simon Fuller | Fr | Dana Hills | 16:29.4 | 5:30 | |||||||
8 | Sean Conklin | Fr | Carlsbad | 16:32.5 | 5:31 | |||||||
9 | Grayson Boyce | Fr | Great Oak | 16:33.5 | 5:31 | |||||||
10 | Josh Kutcher | Fr | Dana Hills | 16:39.5 | 5:33 | |||||||
11 | Jaryd Dukes | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 16:39.7 | 5:33 | |||||||
12 | George Sonora | Fr | Santiago (Cor) | 16:41.4 | 5:34 | |||||||
13 | Kevin Zimmerle | Fr | Fountain Valley | 16:42.7 | 5:34 | |||||||
14 | Joshua Lowe | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 16:45.7 | 5:35 | |||||||
15 | Jacob Lowe | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 16:45.9 | 5:35 | |||||||
16 | Patrick Riley | Fr | San Clemente | 16:46.5 | 5:36 | |||||||
17 | Tyler Cunningham | Fr | Mt. Carmel | 16:50.1 | 5:37 | |||||||
18 | Anthony Gozanlez | Fr | Godinez Fundamental | 16:52.1 | 5:37 | |||||||
19 | Hayden Stein | Fr | Dana Hills | 16:54.6 | 5:38 | |||||||
20 | Garrett Hough | Fr | Dana Hills | 17:01.9 | 5:41 | |||||||
21 | Manuel Sarinana | Fr | Santa Ana | 17:06.2 | 5:42 | |||||||
22 | Brian Soriano | Fr | Santa Ana | 17:07.7 | 5:43 | |||||||
23 | Isaiah Ringis | Fr | Millikan | 17:11.4 | 5:44 | |||||||
24 | Tyler Savely | Fr | Capo Valley | 17:13.4 | 5:44 | |||||||
25 | Jared Havourd | Fr | Tesoro | 17:17.2 | 5:46 | |||||||
26 | Jake Lindborg | Fr | Huntington Beach | 17:19.3 | 5:46 | |||||||
27 | Jason Gunn | Fr | Huntington Beach | 17:19.6 | 5:47 | |||||||
28 | Jacob Keliikoa | Fr | Mt. Carmel | 17:19.7 | 5:47 | |||||||
29 | Cole Andrew | Fr | Dana Hills | 17:23.3 | 5:48 | |||||||
30 | Ares Reading | Fr | Canyon Crest | 17:25.2 | 5:48 | 1/12 | 10/39 | 16/22 | ||||
31 | Oliver Kushen | Fr | Tesoro | 17:26.2 | 5:49 | |||||||
32 | Evan Davis | Fr | Dana Hills | 17:28.5 | 5:50 | |||||||
33 | Bryson Crites | Fr | Tesoro | 17:29.2 | 5:50 | |||||||
34 | Eddie Wagenseller | Fr | Dana Hills | 17:29.6 | 5:50 | |||||||
35 | William Mcnee | Fr | San Clemente | 17:29.7 | 5:50 | |||||||
36 | Jesse Moncur | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 17:30.9 | 5:50 | |||||||
37 | Oliver Svensson | Fr | Mission Viejo | 17:32.3 | 5:51 | |||||||
37 | James Miller | Fr | Dana Hills | 17:32.3 | 5:51 | |||||||
39 | Jt Lavely | Fr | Great Oak | 17:38.3 | 5:53 | |||||||
40 | Noah Nevens | Fr | Great Oak | 17:38.5 | 5:53 | |||||||
41 | Alex Ayala | Fr | Great Oak | 17:40.8 | 5:54 | |||||||
42 | Fernando Mendez | Fr | Godinez Fundamental | 17:41 | 5:54 | |||||||
43 | Jesus Aleman | Fr | Santa Ana | 17:43.9 | 5:55 | |||||||
44 | Christian Britton | Fr | Dana Hills | 17:46.6 | 5:56 | |||||||
45 | Javier Perez | Fr | Godinez Fundamental | 17:47.6 | 5:56 | |||||||
46 | Max Enriquez | Fr | Canyon Crest | 17:49 | 5:56 | 2/12 | 13/39 | 10/22 | ||||
47 | Josh Matyas | Fr | Carlsbad | 17:50.3 | 5:57 | |||||||
48 | Edward Quintero | Fr | La Quinta (Lq) | 17:52 | 5:57 | |||||||
49 | Ryan Jacoby | Fr | Tesoro | 17:54.4 | 5:58 | |||||||
50 | Ismael Castro | Fr | Millikan | 17:54.8 | 5:58 | |||||||
51 | Edgar Baeza | Fr | Santa Ana | 17:55.5 | 5:59 | |||||||
52 | Ethan Mouzakis | Fr | Santiago (Cor) | 17:56.8 | 5:59 | |||||||
53 | Reese Beehler | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 17:57 | 5:59 | |||||||
54 | Oskar Lindstrom | Fr | Dana Hills | 17:58 | 5:59 | |||||||
55 | Bryan Espinoza | Fr | Paramount | 18:01.4 | 6:00 | |||||||
56 | Brian Kelly | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 18:05.9 | 6:02 | |||||||
57 | Chance Graham | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 18:08.1 | 6:03 | |||||||
58 | Elijah Sech | Fr | San Clemente | 18:10.6 | 6:04 | |||||||
59 | Drew Koesel | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 18:13.2 | 6:04 | |||||||
60 | Walker Redmond | Fr | San Clemente | 18:13.3 | 6:04 | |||||||
61 | Beau Aguilar | Fr | Dana Hills | 18:13.4 | 6:04 | |||||||
62 | Peter Mendez | Fr | Santa Ana | 18:14.5 | 6:05 | |||||||
63 | Rese Douglas | Fr | Huntington Beach | 18:15.9 | 6:05 | |||||||
64 | Michael Glessner | Fr | Capo Valley | 18:17.6 | 6:06 | |||||||
65 | Eric Ryan Villanueva | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 18:18.3 | 6:06 | |||||||
66 | Massimo Fry | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 18:19.4 | 6:06 | |||||||
67 | Dawson Chute | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 18:19.4 | 6:06 | |||||||
68 | Keanu Graham | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 18:22 | 6:07 | |||||||
69 | Nicholas Wilson | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 18:23.1 | 6:08 | |||||||
70 | Belvyn Boquiren | Fr | Great Oak | 18:23.4 | 6:08 | |||||||
71 | Kaden Stephen | Fr | San Clemente | 18:25.1 | 6:08 | |||||||
72 | Adam Bell | Fr | San Clemente | 18:27.6 | 6:09 | |||||||
73 | Rodrigo Tapia | Fr | Santa Ana | 18:27.7 | 6:09 | |||||||
74 | Steven Harris | Fr | Carlsbad | 18:28 | 6:09 | |||||||
75 | Christian Hernandez | Fr | Paramount | 18:33.8 | 6:11 | |||||||
76 | Connor Lam | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 18:34.1 | 6:11 | |||||||
77 | Guillermo Ramos | Fr | Wilson (Lb) -ss | 18:34.2 | 6:11 | |||||||
78 | Evan Cisneros | Fr | Tesoro | 18:37.9 | 6:13 | |||||||
79 | Joshua Escalante | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 18:38 | 6:13 | |||||||
80 | Jack Lalonde | Fr | San Clemente | 18:38.7 | 6:13 | |||||||
81 | Connor Lansing | Fr | Capo Valley | 18:39.1 | 6:13 | |||||||
82 | Adaham Rivera | Fr | Paramount | 18:39.6 | 6:13 | |||||||
83 | Alex Vela | Fr | Santiago (Cor) | 18:42.2 | 6:14 | |||||||
84 | Hunter Roe | Fr | San Clemente | 18:43.2 | 6:14 | |||||||
85 | Nicholas Morena | Fr | Huntington Beach | 18:43.8 | 6:15 | |||||||
86 | Ernesto Moran | Fr | Mt. Carmel | 18:50.8 | 6:17 | |||||||
87 | Logan Magin | Fr | Canyon Crest | 18:50.9 | 6:17 | 3/12 | 18/39 | 15/22 | ||||
88 | Jacob Kruger | Fr | Great Oak | 18:51.9 | 6:17 | |||||||
89 | Jared Baral | Fr | Tesoro | 18:54.3 | 6:18 | |||||||
90 | Benjamin Robbins | Fr | Santiago (Cor) | 18:55 | 6:18 | |||||||
91 | Dylan Cullinane | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 18:55.4 | 6:18 | |||||||
92 | Wyatt James | Fr | Tesoro | 18:56.3 | 6:19 | |||||||
93 | Payton Kubalsky | Fr | Dana Hills | 18:59.5 | 6:20 | |||||||
94 | Ethan Christus | Fr | Capo Valley | 18:59.7 | 6:20 | |||||||
95 | Adan Garcia | Fr | Godinez Fundamental | 19:01.1 | 6:20 | |||||||
96 | Drake Mercer | Fr | San Clemente | 19:02.4 | 6:21 | |||||||
97 | Kalen Yokoyama | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 19:04 | 6:21 | |||||||
98 | Jaden Santini | Fr | Carlsbad | 19:04.2 | 6:21 | |||||||
99 | Jacob Jurisoo | Fr | Mt. Carmel | 19:05.2 | 6:22 | |||||||
100 | Matt Nossovitch | Fr | Dana Hills | 19:06.7 | 6:22 | |||||||
101 | Neftali Percastegui | Fr | Paramount | 19:07.9 | 6:23 | |||||||
102 | Carlos Mejia | Fr | Fallbrook | 19:08.1 | 6:23 | |||||||
103 | Lance Ding | Fr | San Clemente | 19:08.2 | 6:23 | |||||||
104 | Andy Sanchez | Fr | Paramount | 19:08.6 | 6:23 | |||||||
105 | Ian Neumeyer | Fr | Mission Viejo | 19:09.9 | 6:23 | |||||||
106 | Andrew Gilbert | Fr | Great Oak | 19:10.1 | 6:23 | |||||||
107 | Jose Clavijo | Fr | Santa Ana | 19:10.4 | 6:23 | |||||||
108 | Jovany Velazquez | Fr | Santa Ana | 19:10.6 | 6:24 | |||||||
109 | Ryan Baxter | Fr | San Clemente | 19:12.5 | 6:24 | |||||||
110 | Ethan Rich | Fr | Huntington Beach | 19:13.6 | 6:25 | |||||||
111 | Zachary Anderson | Fr | Mission Viejo | 19:14.9 | 6:25 | |||||||
112 | Sebastian Sanchez | Fr | La Quinta (Lq) | 19:15.9 | 6:25 | |||||||
113 | Mark Sanchez | Fr | Santiago (Cor) | 19:17 | 6:26 | |||||||
114 | Alex Cambra | Fr | Tesoro | 19:17.9 | 6:26 | |||||||
114 | Isaac Coulapides | Fr | Mt. Carmel | 19:17.9 | 6:26 | |||||||
116 | Quinn Redman | Fr | Mission Viejo | 19:18.3 | 6:26 | |||||||
117 | Josh Smith | Fr | Dana Hills | 19:18.7 | 6:26 | |||||||
117 | Sam Neuhaus | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 19:18.7 | 6:26 | |||||||
119 | Santiago Martinez | Fr | Paramount | 19:19.2 | 6:26 | |||||||
120 | Kyle Bui | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 19:19.8 | 6:27 | |||||||
120 | Connor Bentley | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 19:19.8 | 6:27 | |||||||
122 | Spencer Sischo | Fr | San Clemente | 19:20.8 | 6:27 | |||||||
123 | Bryce Grohmann | Fr | Fountain Valley | 19:21.8 | 6:27 | |||||||
124 | Jacob Broderick | Fr | Tesoro | 19:22 | 6:27 | |||||||
125 | Trevor Welsh | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 19:22.8 | 6:28 | |||||||
126 | Dylan Nguyen | Fr | Great Oak | 19:23.3 | 6:28 | |||||||
127 | Cole Davis | Fr | Millikan | 19:23.4 | 6:28 | |||||||
128 | Oussama Nedjar | Fr | Santiago (Cor) | 19:24 | 6:28 | |||||||
129 | Julian Columbres | Fr | Tesoro | 19:25 | 6:28 | |||||||
130 | John Gharib | Fr | Canyon Crest | 19:25.6 | 6:29 | 4/12 | 23/39 | 16/21 | Congratulations! (SBP) | |||
131 | Ryan Balding | Fr | Mission Viejo | 19:25.7 | 6:29 | |||||||
132 | Zackery Magenheim | Fr | Mission Viejo | 19:25.7 | 6:29 | |||||||
133 | Jacob Parra | Fr | Mission Viejo | 19:26.4 | 6:29 | |||||||
134 | Skylar Mann | Fr | La Quinta (Lq) | 19:27.3 | 6:29 | |||||||
135 | Blake Ryan | Fr | Great Oak | 19:29.1 | 6:30 | |||||||
136 | Jordan Robilos | Fr | Millikan | 19:30.1 | 6:30 | |||||||
137 | Parker Johnson | Fr | Great Oak | 19:32.8 | 6:31 | |||||||
138 | Jacob Gopp | Fr | Mt. Carmel | 19:36.5 | 6:32 | |||||||
139 | Justin Harris | Fr | Millikan | 19:37 | 6:32 | |||||||
140 | Jay Makwana | Fr | Great Oak | 19:38.2 | 6:33 | |||||||
141 | Alexander Morales | Fr | Santa Ana | 19:38.8 | 6:33 | |||||||
142 | Jacob Barnes | Fr | San Clemente | 19:39 | 6:33 | |||||||
143 | Kevin Carrera | Fr | Santa Ana | 19:40.6 | 6:34 | |||||||
144 | Phillip Birney | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 19:43.6 | 6:35 | |||||||
145 | David Barber | Fr | Fountain Valley | 19:44.4 | 6:35 | |||||||
146 | Jacob Gerhard | Fr | San Clemente | 19:49.7 | 6:37 | |||||||
147 | Chase Godomski | Fr | Tesoro | 19:51.3 | 6:37 | |||||||
148 | Joshua Kraus | Fr | Great Oak | 19:53.9 | 6:38 | |||||||
149 | Joey Acosta | Fr | Millikan | 19:56.5 | 6:39 | |||||||
150 | Jesse Bahena | Fr | Santa Ana | 19:56.6 | 6:39 | |||||||
151 | Evan Coulter | Fr | Millikan | 19:58.3 | 6:39 | |||||||
152 | Reggie Lizama | Fr | Santa Ana | 19:58.9 | 6:40 | |||||||
153 | Jordan Jessen | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 20:00.1 | 6:40 | |||||||
154 | Erik Martin | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 20:00.2 | 6:40 | |||||||
155 | Ryan Perez | Fr | Fountain Valley | 20:01.9 | 6:41 | |||||||
156 | Tanner Jensma | Jr | San Clemente | 20:02.6 | 6:41 | |||||||
157 | Parker Peterson | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 20:02.8 | 6:41 | |||||||
158 | Brandon Behnke | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 20:04.3 | 6:41 | |||||||
159 | Colin Doyle | Fr | Mission Viejo | 20:04.7 | 6:42 | |||||||
160 | Johan Morales | Fr | Godinez Fundamental | 20:05.2 | 6:42 | |||||||
161 | Sergio Mancilla | Fr | La Quinta (Lq) | 20:05.3 | 6:42 | |||||||
162 | Jessie Lataban | Fr | Dana Hills | 20:07.2 | 6:42 | |||||||
163 | Alejandro Vazquez | Fr | Paramount | 20:10.1 | 6:43 | |||||||
164 | Ethan Schultz | Fr | Huntington Beach | 20:10.4 | 6:43 | |||||||
165 | Tyler Torres | Fr | Tesoro | 20:12.9 | 6:44 | |||||||
165 | Tyler Malad | Fr | San Clemente | 20:12.9 | 6:44 | |||||||
167 | Isaiah Torres | Fr | Tesoro | 20:14.1 | 6:45 | |||||||
168 | Mohammed Ayache | Fr | Wilson (Lb) -ss | 20:18.9 | 6:46 | |||||||
169 | Jake Hess | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 20:23.6 | 6:48 | |||||||
170 | Isaiah Morris | Fr | Tesoro | 20:24.7 | 6:48 | |||||||
171 | Kevin Ramirez | Fr | Dana Hills | 20:24.9 | 6:48 | |||||||
172 | Andrey Afshar | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 20:25.1 | 6:48 | |||||||
173 | Nicholas Glenny | Fr | Mission Viejo | 20:28.6 | 6:50 | |||||||
174 | Justin Bennett | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 20:29.6 | 6:50 | |||||||
175 | Beckett Stiles | Fr | San Clemente | 20:31.7 | 6:51 | |||||||
176 | Christian Cobo | Fr | Cypress | 20:32.4 | 6:51 | |||||||
177 | Loukas Van Leeuwen | Fr | Huntington Beach | 20:39.1 | 6:53 | |||||||
178 | Daniel Le | Fr | Capo Valley | 20:39.5 | 6:53 | |||||||
179 | Jaiden Jimenez | Fr | Great Oak | 20:44 | 6:55 | |||||||
180 | Kyle Lum | Fr | Great Oak | 20:45 | 6:55 | |||||||
181 | Dylan O'connor | Fr | San Clemente | 20:45.2 | 6:55 | |||||||
182 | Grant Withers | Fr | Santiago (Cor) | 20:45.8 | 6:55 | |||||||
183 | Ellis Huke | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 20:46.1 | 6:55 | |||||||
184 | Mike Perez | Fr | Mission Viejo | 20:50.3 | 6:57 | |||||||
185 | Evan Sommerville | Fr | Wilson (Lb) -ss | 20:51.4 | 6:57 | |||||||
186 | Martin Flores | Fr | Paramount | 20:53 | 6:58 | |||||||
187 | David Lee | Fr | Mission Viejo | 20:53.6 | 6:58 | |||||||
188 | Avery Steinhilber | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 20:54.4 | 6:58 | |||||||
189 | Noah Rowley | Fr | Cypress | 20:54.7 | 6:58 | |||||||
190 | Ryan Young | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 20:57.4 | 6:59 | |||||||
191 | Nicolas Enriquez | Fr | Canyon Crest | 20:59.2 | 7:00 | 5/12 | 27/39 | 16/19 | ||||
192 | Chris Yontz | Fr | Millikan | 21:03.4 | 7:01 | |||||||
193 | Benjamin Grimes | Fr | Cypress | 21:03.5 | 7:01 | |||||||
194 | Javier Elenes | Fr | Paramount | 21:07.1 | 7:02 | |||||||
195 | Dylan Brophy | Fr | San Clemente | 21:09.5 | 7:03 | |||||||
195 | Cougar Kime | Fr | Cypress | 21:09.5 | 7:03 | |||||||
197 | Jack Ord | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 21:10.9 | 7:04 | |||||||
198 | Luke Fields | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 21:11.2 | 7:04 | |||||||
199 | Ezra Garcia | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 21:12.6 | 7:04 | |||||||
200 | Anthony Salazar | Fr | Paramount | 21:14 | 7:05 | |||||||
201 | Bryan Zhang | Fr | Canyon Crest | 21:16.5 | 7:06 | 6/12 | 29/39 | 14/18 | ||||
202 | Ethan Davis | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 21:16.7 | 7:06 | |||||||
203 | Connor Dishno | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 21:19.1 | 7:06 | |||||||
204 | Bruce Tuan | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 21:21.7 | 7:07 | |||||||
205 | Michael Gamino | Fr | Paramount | 21:23.4 | 7:08 | |||||||
206 | Samuel Burrell | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 21:31.7 | 7:11 | |||||||
207 | Phong Co | Fr | Fountain Valley | 21:32.3 | 7:11 | |||||||
207 | Theodore Bullockus | Fr | Capo Valley | 21:32.3 | 7:11 | |||||||
209 | Nathan Llamas | Fr | Cypress | 21:34.8 | 7:12 | |||||||
209 | Tobi Nagai | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 21:34.8 | 7:12 | |||||||
211 | Andrew Eldridge | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 21:37.7 | 7:13 | |||||||
212 | Nicholas Battle | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 21:37.8 | 7:13 | |||||||
213 | Brian Rockwell | Fr | Cypress | 21:37.9 | 7:13 | |||||||
214 | Hunter Freese | Fr | Wilson (Lb) -ss | 21:39.6 | 7:13 | |||||||
214 | Tyler Nelms | Fr | Cypress | 21:39.6 | 7:13 | |||||||
216 | Damian Franco | Fr | Cypress | 21:41.5 | 7:14 | |||||||
217 | Richard Hettish | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 21:41.6 | 7:14 | |||||||
218 | Noah Trigo | Fr | Paramount | 21:42.5 | 7:14 | |||||||
219 | Tyler Self | Fr | Capo Valley | 21:47.8 | 7:16 | |||||||
220 | Cameron Fram | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 21:48.2 | 7:16 | |||||||
221 | Devon Paez | Fr | Great Oak | 21:49.7 | 7:17 | |||||||
222 | William Le | Fr | Mission Viejo | 21:52.8 | 7:18 | |||||||
223 | Kenneth Van Vorhis | Fr | Mission Viejo | 21:53.5 | 7:18 | |||||||
224 | Christian Macedo | Fr | Fallbrook | 21:55.1 | 7:18 | |||||||
225 | Gabriel Suzuki | Fr | Mission Viejo | 21:55.4 | 7:18 | |||||||
226 | Dylan Davey | Fr | San Clemente | 21:57.6 | 7:19 | |||||||
227 | Max Svensson | Fr | Mission Viejo | 22:00.5 | 7:20 | |||||||
228 | David Sun | Fr | Canyon Crest | 22:01.2 | 7:20 | 7/12 | 32/39 | 16/16 | ||||
229 | Greg Paik | Fr | Great Oak | 22:05.3 | 7:22 | |||||||
230 | Matt Guerra | Fr | Mission Viejo | 22:07 | 7:22 | |||||||
231 | Adrian Escalante | Fr | Santa Ana | 22:07.7 | 7:23 | |||||||
232 | Dylan Hansen | Fr | Tesoro | 22:11.4 | 7:24 | |||||||
233 | Jakob Gonzalez | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 22:12.5 | 7:24 | |||||||
234 | Louis Adler | Fr | Canyon Crest | 22:13.4 | 7:24 | 8/12 | 33/39 | 13/16 | ||||
235 | Bryce Igawa | Fr | Tesoro | 22:14 | 7:25 | |||||||
236 | Wesley King | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 22:14.9 | 7:25 | |||||||
237 | Neil Dudheker | Fr | San Clemente | 22:15.6 | 7:25 | |||||||
238 | Justin William | Fr | Mission Viejo | 22:15.8 | 7:25 | |||||||
239 | Jason Huang | Fr | Huntington Beach | 22:20.7 | 7:27 | |||||||
240 | Asbiel Fleites | Fr | Godinez Fundamental | 22:22 | 7:27 | |||||||
241 | Sean Labigan | Fr | Capo Valley | 22:30.2 | 7:30 | |||||||
242 | Jake Hilberath | Fr | Mission Viejo | 22:31.4 | 7:30 | |||||||
243 | Nathan Lingga | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 22:33.2 | 7:31 | |||||||
244 | Justin Moreno | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 22:34.1 | 7:31 | |||||||
245 | Micah Miller | Fr | Mission Viejo | 22:40.7 | 7:34 | |||||||
246 | Joshua Jorgensen | Fr | Fallbrook | 22:42 | 7:34 | |||||||
247 | Dane Mansfield | Fr | Canyon Crest | 22:52.1 | 7:37 | 9/12 | 34/39 | 11/14 | ||||
248 | Paul Waters | Fr | Canyon Crest | 22:53.7 | 7:38 | 10/12 | 35/39 | 10/13 | ||||
249 | Trevor Mccall | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 22:56.1 | 7:39 | |||||||
250 | Luke Henry | Fr | Mission Viejo | 22:59.4 | 7:40 | |||||||
251 | Spencer Greenwood | Fr | Mission Viejo | 23:07.4 | 7:42 | |||||||
252 | Cole Scott | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 23:09.5 | 7:43 | |||||||
253 | Zachary Schulz | Fr | Huntington Beach | 23:10.5 | 7:44 | |||||||
254 | Michael Phillips | Fr | Santiago (Cor) | 23:13.2 | 7:44 | |||||||
255 | Kevin Ma | Fr | Mission Viejo | 23:16.2 | 7:45 | |||||||
256 | Bryan Garcia | Fr | Cypress | 23:18.5 | 7:46 | |||||||
257 | Adeeb Bayat | Fr | San Clemente | 23:18.7 | 7:46 | |||||||
258 | Kieren Land | Fr | Huntington Beach | 23:19.1 | 7:46 | |||||||
259 | Matthew Clarke | Fr | Tesoro | 23:19.9 | 7:47 | |||||||
260 | Ryan Provencio | Fr | San Clemente | 23:22.5 | 7:48 | |||||||
261 | Lucas Terrey | Fr | San Clemente | 23:28.6 | 7:50 | |||||||
262 | Santiago Cruz | Fr | Capo Valley | 23:40.4 | 7:53 | |||||||
263 | Dylan Glisson | Fr | Cypress | 23:46 | 7:55 | |||||||
264 | Rocco Gentilella | Fr | Wilson (Lb) -ss | 23:52.2 | 7:57 | |||||||
264 | Stephen Baird | Fr | Cypress | 23:52.2 | 7:57 | |||||||
266 | Zac Stout | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 23:58.6 | 8:00 | |||||||
267 | Matt Winters | Fr | Millikan | 24:12.5 | 8:04 | |||||||
268 | Isaac Nieves | Fr | Santa Ana | 24:27.2 | 8:09 | |||||||
269 | Mason Wilson | Fr | Mission Viejo | 24:28.7 | 8:10 | |||||||
270 | Gavin Harden | Fr | San Clemente | 24:35.8 | 8:12 | |||||||
271 | Charles Lemieux | Fr | Capo Valley | 24:46.4 | 8:15 | |||||||
272 | Cameron Boswell | Fr | Canyon Crest | 24:59 | 8:20 | 11/12 | 37/39 | 12/12 | Congratulations! (SBP) | |||
273 | Nick Stablow | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 25:08.2 | 8:23 | |||||||
274 | Vincent Truong | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 25:25.1 | 8:28 | |||||||
275 | Nicholas Jones | Fr | Mission Viejo | 26:07.9 | 8:43 | |||||||
276 | Christian Yanuzzi | Fr | Mt. Carmel | 26:26.4 | 8:49 | |||||||
277 | Joshua Nullmeyer | So | San Clemente | 26:47.6 | 8:56 | |||||||
278 | William Duong | Fr | Fountain Valley | 27:34.9 | 9:12 | |||||||
279 | Aadil Rehan | Fr | Canyon Crest | 28:22.1 | 9:27 | 12/12 | 39/39 | 10/10 | Congratulations! (SBP) | |||
280 | Ryan Wiles | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 28:34.2 | 9:31 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:25 |
81:41 16:20 5:27 |
22 | Ryan Shields Fr 16:09 5:23 2 |
Cameron Hylton Fr 16:13 5:24 3 |
Brock Stuckey Fr 16:22 5:27 4 |
Tyler Tickner Fr 16:23 5:28 5 |
Grayson Boyce Fr 16:34 5:31 8 |
Jt Lavely Fr 17:38 5:53 37 |
Noah Nevens Fr 17:39 5:53 38 |
2 | Dana Hills 4-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:54 |
84:29 16:54 5:38 |
81 | Simon Fuller Fr 16:29 5:30 7 |
Josh Kutcher Fr 16:40 5:33 9 |
Hayden Stein Fr 16:55 5:38 18 |
Garrett Hough Fr 17:02 5:41 19 |
Cole Andrew Fr 17:23 5:48 28 |
Evan Davis Fr 17:29 5:50 31 |
Eddie Wagenseller Fr 17:30 5:50 33 |
3 | Trabuco Hills 8-5-5-4-3 Gap: 1:33 |
87:18 17:28 5:49 |
166 | Joshua Lowe Fr 16:46 5:35 13 |
Jacob Lowe Fr 16:46 5:35 14 |
Jesse Moncur Fr 17:31 5:50 35 |
Reese Beehler Fr 17:57 5:59 47 |
Eric Ryan Villanueva Fr 18:18 6:06 57 |
Massimo Fry Fr 18:19 6:06 58 |
Dawson Chute Fr 18:19 6:06 59 |
4 | Huntington Beach 1-4-4-3-4 Gap: 2:37 |
87:45 17:33 5:51 |
178 | Lars Mitchel Fr 16:07 5:22 1 |
Jake Lindborg Fr 17:19 5:46 25 |
Jason Gunn Fr 17:20 5:47 26 |
Rese Douglas Fr 18:16 6:05 55 |
Nicholas Morena Fr 18:44 6:15 71 |
Ethan Rich Fr 19:14 6:25 85 |
Ethan Schultz Fr 20:10 6:43 108 |
5 | Santa Ana 11-6-6-6-5 Gap: 1:08 |
88:08 17:38 5:53 |
180 | Manuel Sarinana Fr 17:06 5:42 20 |
Brian Soriano Fr 17:08 5:43 21 |
Jesus Aleman Fr 17:44 5:55 40 |
Edgar Baeza Fr 17:56 5:59 45 |
Peter Mendez Fr 18:15 6:05 54 |
Rodrigo Tapia Fr 18:28 6:09 62 |
Jose Clavijo Fr 19:10 6:23 84 |
6 | Tesoro 14-8-7-7-6 Gap: 1:21 |
88:45 17:45 5:55 |
194 | Jared Havourd Fr 17:17 5:46 24 |
Oliver Kushen Fr 17:26 5:49 30 |
Bryson Crites Fr 17:29 5:50 32 |
Ryan Jacoby Fr 17:54 5:58 43 |
Evan Cisneros Fr 18:38 6:13 65 |
Jared Baral Fr 18:54 6:18 74 |
Wyatt James Fr 18:56 6:19 77 |
7 | Mt. Carmel 3-3-3-5-7 Gap: 2:39 |
88:32 17:42 5:54 |
201 | Morgan Turpin Fr 16:26 5:29 6 |
Tyler Cunningham Fr 16:50 5:37 16 |
Jacob Keliikoa Fr 17:20 5:47 27 |
Ernesto Moran Fr 18:51 6:17 72 |
Jacob Jurisoo Fr 19:05 6:22 80 |
Isaac Coulapides Fr 19:18 6:26 88 |
Jacob Gopp Fr 19:37 6:32 100 |
8 | San Clemente 9-7-9-8-8 Gap: 1:39 |
89:05 17:49 5:56 |
213 | Patrick Riley Fr 16:47 5:36 15 |
William Mcnee Fr 17:30 5:50 34 |
Elijah Sech Fr 18:11 6:04 51 |
Walker Redmond Fr 18:13 6:04 53 |
Kaden Stephen Fr 18:25 6:08 60 |
Adam Bell Fr 18:28 6:09 61 |
Jack Lalonde Fr 18:39 6:13 67 |
9 | Aliso Niguel 5-11-10-9-9 Gap: 1:58 |
89:45 17:57 5:59 |
227 | Jaryd Dukes Fr 16:40 5:33 10 |
Brian Kelly Fr 18:06 6:02 49 |
Chance Graham Fr 18:08 6:03 50 |
Drew Koesel Fr 18:13 6:04 52 |
Joshua Escalante Fr 18:38 6:13 66 |
Dylan Cullinane Fr 18:55 6:18 76 |
Sam Neuhaus Fr 19:19 6:26 90 |
10 | Godinez Fundamental 10-9-8-10-10 Gap: 3:13 |
91:27 18:17 6:06 |
282 | Anthony Gozanlez Fr 16:52 5:37 17 |
Fernando Mendez Fr 17:41 5:54 39 |
Javier Perez Fr 17:48 5:56 41 |
Adan Garcia Fr 19:01 6:20 79 |
Johan Morales Fr 20:05 6:42 106 |
Asbiel Fleites Fr 22:22 7:27 127 |
|
11 | Santiago (Cor) 6-10-11-11-11 Gap: 2:36 |
91:32 18:18 6:06 |
289 | George Sonora Fr 16:41 5:34 11 |
Ethan Mouzakis Fr 17:57 5:59 46 |
Alex Vela Fr 18:42 6:14 70 |
Benjamin Robbins Fr 18:55 6:18 75 |
Mark Sanchez Fr 19:17 6:26 87 |
Oussama Nedjar Fr 19:24 6:28 94 |
Grant Withers Fr 20:46 6:55 112 |
12 | Capo Valley 13-14-13-12-12 Gap: 3:26 |
93:49 18:46 6:15 |
336 | Tyler Savely Fr 17:13 5:44 23 |
Michael Glessner Fr 18:18 6:06 56 |
Connor Lansing Fr 18:39 6:13 68 |
Ethan Christus Fr 19:00 6:20 78 |
Daniel Le Fr 20:40 6:53 111 |
Theodore Bullockus Fr 21:32 7:11 119 |
Tyler Self Fr 21:48 7:16 125 |
13 | Paramount 17-16-15-15-13 Gap: 1:07 |
93:31 18:42 6:14 |
343 | Bryan Espinoza Fr 18:01 6:00 48 |
Christian Hernandez Fr 18:34 6:11 63 |
Adaham Rivera Fr 18:40 6:13 69 |
Neftali Percastegui Fr 19:08 6:23 81 |
Andy Sanchez Fr 19:09 6:23 82 |
Santiago Martinez Fr 19:19 6:26 91 |
Alejandro Vazquez Fr 20:10 6:43 107 |
14 | Canyon Crest 15-13-12-13-14 Gap: 3:34 |
94:30 18:54 6:18 |
354 | Ares Reading Fr 17:25 5:48 29 |
Max Enriquez Fr 17:49 5:56 42 |
Logan Magin Fr 18:51 6:17 73 |
John Gharib Fr 19:26 6:29 95 |
Nicolas Enriquez Fr 20:59 7:00 115 |
Bryan Zhang Fr 21:17 7:06 118 |
David Sun Fr 22:01 7:20 126 |
15 | Millikan 12-12-14-14-15 Gap: 2:26 |
93:37 18:43 6:14 |
359 | Isaiah Ringis Fr 17:11 5:44 22 |
Ismael Castro Fr 17:55 5:58 44 |
Cole Davis Fr 19:23 6:28 93 |
Jordan Robilos Fr 19:30 6:30 99 |
Justin Harris Fr 19:37 6:32 101 |
Joey Acosta Fr 19:57 6:39 103 |
Evan Coulter Fr 19:58 6:39 104 |
16 | Mission Viejo 16-17-16-16-16 Gap: 1:53 |
94:41 18:56 6:19 |
390 | Oliver Svensson Fr 17:32 5:51 36 |
Ian Neumeyer Fr 19:10 6:23 83 |
Zachary Anderson Fr 19:15 6:25 86 |
Quinn Redman Fr 19:18 6:26 89 |
Ryan Balding Fr 19:26 6:29 96 |
Zackery Magenheim Fr 19:26 6:29 97 |
Jacob Parra Fr 19:26 6:29 98 |
17 | Fountain Valley 7-15-17-17-17 Gap: 4:50 |
97:23 19:29 6:30 |
430 | Kevin Zimmerle Fr 16:43 5:34 12 |
Bryce Grohmann Fr 19:22 6:27 92 |
David Barber Fr 19:44 6:35 102 |
Ryan Perez Fr 20:02 6:41 105 |
Phong Co Fr 21:32 7:11 119 |
William Duong Fr 27:35 9:12 129 |
|
18 | Wilson (Lb) -ss 18-18-18-18-18 Gap: 5:18 |
105:16 21:03 7:01 |
537 | Guillermo Ramos Fr 18:34 6:11 64 |
Mohammed Ayache Fr 20:19 6:46 109 |
Evan Sommerville Fr 20:51 6:57 113 |
Hunter Freese Fr 21:40 7:13 123 |
Rocco Gentilella Fr 23:52 7:57 128 |
||
19 | Cypress 19-19-19-19-19 Gap: 1:02 |
105:15 21:03 7:01 |
578 | Christian Cobo Fr 20:32 6:51 110 |
Noah Rowley Fr 20:55 6:58 114 |
Benjamin Grimes Fr 21:04 7:01 116 |
Cougar Kime Fr 21:10 7:03 117 |
Nathan Llamas Fr 21:35 7:12 121 |
Brian Rockwell Fr 21:38 7:13 122 |
Tyler Nelms Fr 21:40 7:13 123 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dana Hills 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:30 |
88:15 17:39 5:53 |
21 | Evan Davis Fr 17:29 5:50 1 |
Eddie Wagenseller Fr 17:30 5:50 2 |
James Miller Fr 17:32 5:51 3 |
Christian Britton Fr 17:47 5:56 7 |
Oskar Lindstrom Fr 17:58 5:59 8 |
Beau Aguilar Fr 18:13 6:04 9 |
Payton Kubalsky Fr 19:00 6:20 24 |
2 | Great Oak 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:14 |
90:13 18:03 6:01 |
49 | Jt Lavely Fr 17:38 5:53 4 |
Noah Nevens Fr 17:39 5:53 5 |
Alex Ayala Fr 17:41 5:54 6 |
Belvyn Boquiren Fr 18:23 6:08 14 |
Jacob Kruger Fr 18:52 6:17 20 |
Andrew Gilbert Fr 19:10 6:23 28 |
Dylan Nguyen Fr 19:23 6:28 40 |
3 | Trabuco Hills 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:15 |
91:58 18:24 6:08 |
63 | Massimo Fry Fr 18:19 6:06 10 |
Dawson Chute Fr 18:19 6:06 11 |
Keanu Graham Fr 18:22 6:07 12 |
Nicholas Wilson Fr 18:23 6:08 13 |
Connor Lam Fr 18:34 6:11 17 |
Kalen Yokoyama Fr 19:04 6:21 26 |
Kyle Bui Fr 19:20 6:27 36 |
4 | San Clemente 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:41 |
94:00 18:48 6:16 |
104 | Adam Bell Fr 18:28 6:09 15 |
Jack Lalonde Fr 18:39 6:13 18 |
Hunter Roe Fr 18:43 6:14 19 |
Drake Mercer Fr 19:02 6:21 25 |
Lance Ding Fr 19:08 6:23 27 |
Ryan Baxter Fr 19:13 6:24 31 |
Spencer Sischo Fr 19:21 6:27 38 |
5 | Tesoro 6-5-6-5-5 Gap: 0:31 |
95:56 19:11 6:24 |
157 | Jared Baral Fr 18:54 6:18 21 |
Wyatt James Fr 18:56 6:19 23 |
Alex Cambra Fr 19:18 6:26 33 |
Jacob Broderick Fr 19:22 6:27 39 |
Julian Columbres Fr 19:25 6:28 41 |
Chase Godomski Fr 19:51 6:37 46 |
Tyler Torres Fr 20:13 6:44 54 |
6 | Santa Ana 5-6-5-6-6 Gap: 1:13 |
96:08 19:14 6:25 |
164 | Rodrigo Tapia Fr 18:28 6:09 16 |
Jose Clavijo Fr 19:10 6:23 29 |
Jovany Velazquez Fr 19:11 6:24 30 |
Alexander Morales Fr 19:39 6:33 44 |
Kevin Carrera Fr 19:41 6:34 45 |
Jesse Bahena Fr 19:57 6:39 47 |
Reggie Lizama Fr 19:59 6:40 48 |
7 | Aliso Niguel 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 1:09 |
97:38 19:32 6:31 |
191 | Dylan Cullinane Fr 18:55 6:18 22 |
Sam Neuhaus Fr 19:19 6:26 34 |
Connor Bentley Fr 19:20 6:27 36 |
Jordan Jessen Fr 20:00 6:40 49 |
Brandon Behnke Fr 20:04 6:41 50 |
Luke Fields Fr 21:11 7:04 61 |
Connor Dishno Fr 21:19 7:06 64 |
8 | Mission Viejo 10-8-8-8-8 Gap: 1:25 |
100:16 20:03 6:41 |
248 | Zackery Magenheim Fr 19:26 6:29 42 |
Jacob Parra Fr 19:26 6:29 43 |
Colin Doyle Fr 20:05 6:42 51 |
Nicholas Glenny Fr 20:29 6:50 55 |
Mike Perez Fr 20:50 6:57 57 |
David Lee Fr 20:54 6:58 59 |
William Le Fr 21:53 7:18 72 |
9 | Paramount 9-10-10-9-9 Gap: 1:55 |
102:43 20:33 6:51 |
267 | Santiago Martinez Fr 19:19 6:26 35 |
Alejandro Vazquez Fr 20:10 6:43 52 |
Martin Flores Fr 20:53 6:58 58 |
Javier Elenes Fr 21:07 7:02 60 |
Anthony Salazar Fr 21:14 7:05 62 |
Michael Gamino Fr 21:23 7:08 65 |
Noah Trigo Fr 21:43 7:14 70 |
10 | Huntington Beach 8-8-9-10-10 Gap: 3:57 |
105:34 21:07 7:02 |
295 | Ethan Rich Fr 19:14 6:25 32 |
Ethan Schultz Fr 20:10 6:43 53 |
Loukas Van Leeuwen Fr 20:39 6:53 56 |
Jason Huang Fr 22:21 7:27 75 |
Zachary Schulz Fr 23:11 7:44 79 |
Kieren Land Fr 23:19 7:46 81 |
|
11 | Canyon Crest 11-12-12-12-11 Gap: 1:37 |
111:17 22:15 7:25 |
365 | Bryan Zhang Fr 21:17 7:06 63 |
David Sun Fr 22:01 7:20 73 |
Louis Adler Fr 22:13 7:24 74 |
Dane Mansfield Fr 22:52 7:37 77 |
Paul Waters Fr 22:54 7:38 78 |
Cameron Boswell Fr 24:59 8:20 86 |
Aadil Rehan Fr 28:22 9:27 87 |
12 | Cypress 13-11-11-11-12 Gap: 2:08 |
112:04 22:25 7:28 |
367 | Brian Rockwell Fr 21:38 7:13 67 |
Tyler Nelms Fr 21:40 7:13 68 |
Damian Franco Fr 21:42 7:14 69 |
Bryan Garcia Fr 23:19 7:46 80 |
Dylan Glisson Fr 23:46 7:55 83 |
Stephen Baird Fr 23:52 7:57 84 |
|
13 | Capo Valley 12-13-13-13-13 Gap: 3:14 |
114:17 22:51 7:37 |
380 | Theodore Bullockus Fr 21:32 7:11 66 |
Tyler Self Fr 21:48 7:16 71 |
Sean Labigan Fr 22:30 7:30 76 |
Santiago Cruz Fr 23:40 7:53 82 |
Charles Lemieux Fr 24:46 8:15 85 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
12 races + combined.
All Girls Races
10 races + combined.