St. Margaret's Results from the Southern Section Prelims at Riverside City XC Course on 11/12/16
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Colglazier, Matthew | So | V | 16:48.3 | 5:36 | 3 | 14/121 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 2/17 | 16:16 | ||||
Gitter, Luke | Sr | V | 16:54.9 | 5:38 | 3 | 17/121 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 1/17 | 16:40 | ||||
Gitter, Nic | Sr | V | 16:27 | 5:29 | 3 | 7/121 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 2/17 | 15:43 | ||||
Graham, Robbie | So | V | 16:31.7 | 5:31 | 3 | 9/121 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 2/17 | 16:24 | ||||
Reinkensmeyer, Will | So | V | 18:02.5 | 6:01 | 3 | 37/121 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 1/11 | 18:08 (0:06,0.5) |
Congratulations! (DPR) | |||
Smith, Charlie | Sr | V | 16:27 | 5:29 | 3 | 6/121 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 5/25 | 15:56 | ||||
Soto, Matthew | Jr | V | 16:42.5 | 5:34 | 3 | 13/121 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 2/17 | 16:50 (0:08,0.8) |
Congratulations! (DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 2/17 | 82:57 0:21 |
3 | 5:32 | 5:29 | 5:36 | 42 | 5:28 | 76:43 81:20 |
Charlie Smith (5), Nic Gitter (6), Robbie Graham (8), Matthew Soto (11), Matthew Colglazier (12) | ||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kyril Van Schendel | Jr | Cate | 15:55.7 | 5:19 | |||||||
2 | Ryan Vreeke | Jr | Valley Christian (Ce | 16:10.1 | 5:23 | |||||||
3 | Ben White | Sr | Whittier Christian | 16:10.2 | 5:23 | |||||||
4 | Josh Rupprecht | Jr | Valley Christian (Ce | 16:12.7 | 5:24 | |||||||
5 | Ethan Finkel | Sr | Crossroads | 16:18.4 | 5:26 | |||||||
6 | Charlie Smith | Sr | St. Margaret's | 16:27 | 5:29 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 5/25 | ||||
7 | Nic Gitter | Sr | St. Margaret's | 16:27 | 5:29 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 2/17 | ||||
8 | Mark Szekrenyi | So | Valley Christian (Ce | 16:29.3 | 5:30 | |||||||
9 | Robbie Graham | So | St. Margaret's | 16:31.7 | 5:31 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 2/17 | ||||
10 | Anthony Ramos | Sr | Aquinas | 16:33.6 | 5:31 | |||||||
11 | Nathaniel Tamminga | Sr | Valley Christian (Ce | 16:34.6 | 5:32 | |||||||
12 | Hayden Lee | Jr | Valley Christian (Ce | 16:35.1 | 5:32 | |||||||
13 | Matthew Soto | Jr | St. Margaret's | 16:42.5 | 5:34 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 2/17 | ||||
14 | Matthew Colglazier | So | St. Margaret's | 16:48.3 | 5:36 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 2/17 | ||||
15 | Rico Lopez | Jr | Thacher | 16:50 | 5:37 | |||||||
16 | Colin Kirkpatrick | So | Thacher | 16:51.8 | 5:37 | |||||||
17 | Luke Gitter | Sr | St. Margaret's | 16:54.9 | 5:38 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 1/17 | ||||
18 | Shane Lintereur | So | Trinity Classical Ac | 16:58.2 | 5:39 | |||||||
19 | Ford Shaper | So | Thacher | 17:00.4 | 5:40 | |||||||
20 | Ryan Orton | Sr | Ontario Christian | 17:02.5 | 5:41 | |||||||
21 | David D'attile | Jr | Midland | 17:06.3 | 5:42 | |||||||
22 | Edison Chadwick | Jr | Thacher | 17:07.2 | 5:42 | |||||||
23 | William Parker | Jr | Samueli Academy | 17:10.4 | 5:43 | |||||||
24 | Andrew Murowatz | Jr | Ontario Christian | 17:14.7 | 5:45 | |||||||
25 | Andrew Vander Tuig | Jr | Ontario Christian | 17:15.7 | 5:45 | |||||||
26 | Payton Kooi | Jr | Valley Christian (Ce | 17:16.8 | 5:46 | |||||||
27 | Winslow Atkeson | Fr | Thacher | 17:18.3 | 5:46 | |||||||
28 | Nick Amano | Jr | Thacher | 17:36.2 | 5:52 | |||||||
29 | Matthew Zebrowski | Jr | Wildwood | 17:38.5 | 5:53 | |||||||
30 | Moises Marquez | Sr | Samueli Academy | 17:41.9 | 5:54 | |||||||
31 | Hunter Romine | Fr | Trinity Classical Ac | 17:43.5 | 5:55 | |||||||
32 | Jesse Guerrero | Sr | Dunn | 17:43.5 | 5:55 | |||||||
33 | Malcolm Gossett | Sr | Crossroads | 17:49.1 | 5:56 | |||||||
34 | Riley Olds | So | Crossroads | 17:58.2 | 5:59 | |||||||
35 | Saulo Chavarria | Fr | Public Safety Academ | 18:00.8 | 6:00 | |||||||
36 | Ian Macfarlane | Jr | Cate | 18:01.2 | 6:00 | |||||||
37 | Will Reinkensmeyer | So | St. Margaret's | 18:02.5 | 6:01 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 1/11 | ||||
38 | Joseph Avila | Jr | Ontario Christian | 18:12.2 | 6:04 | |||||||
39 | Henry Farrell | Sr | Laguna Blanca | 18:13.6 | 6:05 | |||||||
40 | Henry Walsh | Sr | Cate | 18:14.1 | 6:05 | |||||||
41 | Kamal Muhammed | Jr | Wildwood | 18:15.3 | 6:05 | |||||||
42 | Benjamin Mcgillicuddy | Jr | Trinity Classical Ac | 18:15.9 | 6:05 | |||||||
43 | Jarod Belden | So | Ontario Christian | 18:23.8 | 6:08 | |||||||
44 | Luca Ferrario | So | Crossroads | 18:25.8 | 6:09 | |||||||
45 | Tommy Graves | So | Crossroads | 18:29.1 | 6:10 | |||||||
46 | Nerfali Garcia | Fr | Samueli Academy | 18:29.9 | 6:10 | |||||||
47 | Duncan Mccarthy | Sr | Midland | 18:33.5 | 6:11 | |||||||
48 | Josh Shields | So | Cate | 18:34.5 | 6:12 | |||||||
49 | Xavier Carr | Sr | Crossroads | 18:38.2 | 6:13 | |||||||
50 | Peyton Longmore | So | Calvary Murrieta | 18:38.6 | 6:13 | |||||||
51 | Ayden Georgi | Jr | Crossroads | 18:42.3 | 6:14 | |||||||
52 | Anthony Petrich | So | Dunn | 18:42.4 | 6:14 | |||||||
53 | Oliver Kaufmann | So | Palm Valley | 18:46.9 | 6:16 | |||||||
54 | Smitty Baron | Jr | Cal. Lutheran | 18:49 | 6:16 | |||||||
55 | Wency Lua | Jr | Samueli Academy | 18:53.2 | 6:18 | |||||||
56 | Alex Mosser | Jr | Trinity Classical Ac | 18:53.7 | 6:18 | |||||||
57 | Tate Ewing | Sr | Midland | 19:06.4 | 6:22 | |||||||
58 | Blake Wheeler | So | Valley Christian (Ce | 19:07.4 | 6:22 | |||||||
59 | Sean Busse | Fr | Cate | 19:09 | 6:23 | |||||||
60 | Alexis Enciso | Jr | Samueli Academy | 19:10.7 | 6:24 | |||||||
61 | Francesco Duffyboscagli | Sr | Cate | 19:12.7 | 6:24 | |||||||
62 | Ryan Daw | So | Lake Arrowhead Chris | 19:13.4 | 6:24 | |||||||
63 | Thomas Boneysteele | Jr | Thacher | 19:15.4 | 6:25 | |||||||
64 | Joshua Brady | Fr | Santa Rosa Academy | 19:16.5 | 6:26 | |||||||
65 | Simon Bostrom | Sr | Samueli Academy | 19:18.9 | 6:26 | |||||||
66 | Lance Lott | Fr | Trinity Classical Ac | 19:19.4 | 6:26 | |||||||
67 | Jireh Williams | Jr | Midland | 19:37 | 6:32 | |||||||
68 | Anthony Contreras | So | Bethel Christian/Riv | 19:40.2 | 6:33 | |||||||
69 | Isaiah Garcia | So | Calvary Christian | 19:43.7 | 6:35 | |||||||
70 | Israel Sanchez | So | Cate | 19:46.5 | 6:36 | |||||||
71 | Blake Rische | Jr | Wildwood | 19:46.8 | 6:36 | |||||||
72 | Carlos Luque | Sr | Public Safety Academ | 19:47 | 6:36 | |||||||
73 | Jaron Feldman | Jr | Summit View | 19:49.8 | 6:37 | |||||||
74 | Richard Cheng | Fr | Dunn | 19:49.9 | 6:37 | |||||||
75 | Solomon Draper | Fr | Bethel Christian/Riv | 19:51.1 | 6:37 | |||||||
76 | Sebastian Chavez | Jr | Pilgrim | 19:54.6 | 6:38 | |||||||
77 | Noah Perez | So | Calvary Christian | 19:54.9 | 6:38 | |||||||
78 | Joshua Anderson | Jr | Trinity Classical Ac | 19:56.1 | 6:39 | |||||||
79 | Jesus Nunez | Fr | Public Safety Academ | 20:00 | 6:40 | |||||||
80 | Brandon Mejia | So | Samueli Academy | 20:03.6 | 6:41 | |||||||
81 | Ben Perez | So | Bethel Christian/Riv | 20:04.9 | 6:42 | |||||||
82 | Matias Barrera | Sr | Midland | 20:12.2 | 6:44 | |||||||
83 | Max Mcmullan | Jr | Einstein | 20:12.9 | 6:44 | |||||||
84 | Bernt Engebretsen | Sr | Midland | 20:16.9 | 6:46 | |||||||
85 | Manuel Jose Vargas | Jr | Dunn | 20:21.9 | 6:47 | |||||||
86 | Andrew Pfeiffer | So | Trinity Classical Ac | 20:23.9 | 6:48 | |||||||
87 | Harlan Williams | Jr | Summit View | 20:26.6 | 6:49 | |||||||
88 | Isa Annayev | Jr | Dunn | 20:37 | 6:52 | |||||||
89 | Dylan Roley | Fr | Bethel Christian/Riv | 20:37.8 | 6:53 | |||||||
90 | Jayden Lewis | Fr | Dunn | 20:41.5 | 6:54 | |||||||
91 | Adrian Mercado | Fr | Public Safety Academ | 20:41.9 | 6:54 | |||||||
92 | Clayton Lupien | So | Midland | 20:43.4 | 6:54 | |||||||
93 | Nick Martin | So | Pilgrim | 20:48.9 | 6:56 | |||||||
94 | Spencer York | So | Wildwood | 20:51.2 | 6:57 | |||||||
95 | Abraham Castro | Jr | Pilgrim | 20:52.9 | 6:58 | |||||||
96 | Juan Alvarez | So | Public Safety Academ | 21:01.1 | 7:00 | |||||||
97 | Andrew Estrada | Fr | Einstein | 21:01.2 | 7:00 | |||||||
98 | Jonathan Garcia | So | Calvary Christian | 21:07.6 | 7:03 | |||||||
99 | Chad Phillips | Fr | Ontario Christian | 21:08 | 7:03 | |||||||
100 | Eric Mcdanel | Sr | Public Safety Academ | 21:11.9 | 7:04 | |||||||
101 | Jack Boys | Fr | Wildwood | 21:58.3 | 7:19 | |||||||
102 | Anthony Villasenor | Fr | Public Safety Academ | 22:01.5 | 7:21 | |||||||
103 | Andy Avila | Jr | Bethel Christian/Riv | 22:06 | 7:22 | |||||||
104 | Michael Chernick | So | Summit View | 22:08.4 | 7:23 | |||||||
105 | Ej Mira | Fr | Pilgrim | 22:21.8 | 7:27 | |||||||
106 | Drew Weidhass | Fr | Wildwood | 22:28.4 | 7:29 | |||||||
107 | Joshua Samonte | So | Calvary Christian | 22:34.7 | 7:32 | |||||||
108 | Jonathan Samonte | So | Calvary Christian | 22:35.1 | 7:32 | |||||||
109 | Domenico Didonato | So | Summit View | 22:41.6 | 7:34 | |||||||
110 | Milo Blasquez | So | Einstein | 22:46.4 | 7:35 | |||||||
111 | Andrew Photiadis | Fr | Summit View | 22:49.6 | 7:37 | |||||||
112 | Jack Stein | Fr | Wildwood | 23:11.9 | 7:44 | |||||||
113 | Randy Sherer | So | Bethel Christian/Riv | 23:36.6 | 7:52 | |||||||
114 | Edgar Ott | Jr | Summit View | 24:34.6 | 8:12 | |||||||
115 | Tony Pomeroy | So | Summit View | 24:58.4 | 8:19 | |||||||
116 | Chris Munoz | Jr | Einstein | 25:56.2 | 8:39 | |||||||
117 | John Li | Fr | Pilgrim | 25:59.4 | 8:40 | |||||||
118 | Sean Abi Saab | Fr | Einstein | 26:06.4 | 8:42 | |||||||
119 | Josh Branchflower | So | Calvary Christian | 26:33.1 | 8:51 | |||||||
120 | Kevin Steinfeld | Jr | Einstein | 27:14.9 | 9:05 | |||||||
121 | Naitan Sahu | Jr | Pilgrim | 28:24 | 9:28 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valley Christian (Ce 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:25 |
82:02 16:24 5:28 |
31 | Ryan Vreeke Jr 16:10 5:23 2 |
Josh Rupprecht Jr 16:13 5:24 3 |
Mark Szekrenyi So 16:29 5:30 7 |
Nathaniel Tamminga Sr 16:35 5:32 9 |
Hayden Lee Jr 16:35 5:32 10 |
Payton Kooi Jr 17:17 5:46 24 |
Blake Wheeler So 19:07 6:22 52 |
2 | St. Margaret's 4-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:21 |
82:57 16:35 5:32 |
42 | Charlie Smith Sr 16:27 5:29 5 |
Nic Gitter Sr 16:27 5:29 6 |
Robbie Graham So 16:32 5:31 8 |
Matthew Soto Jr 16:43 5:34 11 |
Matthew Colglazier So 16:48 5:36 12 |
Luke Gitter Sr 16:55 5:38 15 |
Will Reinkensmeyer So 18:03 6:01 35 |
3 | Thacher 5-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:28 |
85:08 17:02 5:41 |
89 | Rico Lopez Jr 16:50 5:37 13 |
Colin Kirkpatrick So 16:52 5:37 14 |
Ford Shaper So 17:00 5:40 17 |
Edison Chadwick Jr 17:07 5:42 20 |
Winslow Atkeson Fr 17:18 5:46 25 |
Nick Amano Jr 17:36 5:52 26 |
Thomas Boneysteele Jr 19:15 6:25 56 |
4 | Ontario Christian 7-6-4-4-4 Gap: 1:21 |
88:09 17:38 5:53 |
139 | Ryan Orton Sr 17:03 5:41 18 |
Andrew Murowatz Jr 17:15 5:45 22 |
Andrew Vander Tuig Jr 17:16 5:45 23 |
Joseph Avila Jr 18:12 6:04 36 |
Jarod Belden So 18:24 6:08 40 |
Chad Phillips Fr 21:08 7:03 91 |
|
5 | Crossroads 3-4-5-5-5 Gap: 2:11 |
89:01 17:48 5:56 |
150 | Ethan Finkel Sr 16:18 5:26 4 |
Malcolm Gossett Sr 17:49 5:56 31 |
Riley Olds So 17:58 5:59 32 |
Luca Ferrario So 18:26 6:09 41 |
Tommy Graves So 18:29 6:10 42 |
Xavier Carr Sr 18:38 6:13 46 |
Ayden Georgi Jr 18:42 6:14 47 |
6 | Cate 1-4-6-6-6 Gap: 3:13 |
89:55 17:59 6:00 |
170 | Kyril Van Schendel Jr 15:56 5:19 1 |
Ian Macfarlane Jr 18:01 6:00 34 |
Henry Walsh Sr 18:14 6:05 37 |
Josh Shields So 18:35 6:12 45 |
Sean Busse Fr 19:09 6:23 53 |
Francesco Duffyboscagli Sr 19:13 6:24 55 |
Israel Sanchez So 19:47 6:36 62 |
7 | Trinity Classical Ac 6-7-7-7-7 Gap: 2:21 |
91:11 18:14 6:05 |
192 | Shane Lintereur So 16:58 5:39 16 |
Hunter Romine Fr 17:44 5:55 29 |
Benjamin Mcgillicuddy Jr 18:16 6:05 39 |
Alex Mosser Jr 18:54 6:18 50 |
Lance Lott Fr 19:19 6:26 58 |
Joshua Anderson Jr 19:56 6:39 70 |
Andrew Pfeiffer So 20:24 6:48 78 |
8 | Samueli Academy 9-8-8-8-8 Gap: 2:00 |
91:26 18:17 6:06 |
195 | William Parker Jr 17:10 5:43 21 |
Moises Marquez Sr 17:42 5:54 28 |
Nerfali Garcia Fr 18:30 6:10 43 |
Wency Lua Jr 18:53 6:18 49 |
Alexis Enciso Jr 19:11 6:24 54 |
Simon Bostrom Sr 19:19 6:26 57 |
Brandon Mejia So 20:04 6:41 72 |
9 | Midland 8-9-9-9-9 Gap: 3:06 |
94:35 18:55 6:18 |
247 | David D'attile Jr 17:06 5:42 19 |
Duncan Mccarthy Sr 18:34 6:11 44 |
Tate Ewing Sr 19:06 6:22 51 |
Jireh Williams Jr 19:37 6:32 59 |
Matias Barrera Sr 20:12 6:44 74 |
Bernt Engebretsen Sr 20:17 6:46 76 |
Clayton Lupien So 20:43 6:54 84 |
10 | Dunn 11-11-11-11-10 Gap: 2:54 |
97:15 19:27 6:29 |
301 | Jesse Guerrero Sr 17:44 5:55 30 |
Anthony Petrich So 18:42 6:14 48 |
Richard Cheng Fr 19:50 6:37 66 |
Manuel Jose Vargas Jr 20:22 6:47 77 |
Isa Annayev Jr 20:37 6:52 80 |
Jayden Lewis Fr 20:42 6:54 82 |
|
11 | Wildwood 10-10-10-10-11 Gap: 4:20 |
98:30 19:42 6:34 |
307 | Matthew Zebrowski Jr 17:39 5:53 27 |
Kamal Muhammed Jr 18:15 6:05 38 |
Blake Rische Jr 19:47 6:36 63 |
Spencer York So 20:51 6:57 86 |
Jack Boys Fr 21:58 7:19 93 |
Drew Weidhass Fr 22:28 7:29 98 |
Jack Stein Fr 23:12 7:44 104 |
12 | Public Safety Academ 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 3:00 |
99:31 19:54 6:38 |
339 | Saulo Chavarria Fr 18:01 6:00 33 |
Carlos Luque Sr 19:47 6:36 64 |
Jesus Nunez Fr 20:00 6:40 71 |
Adrian Mercado Fr 20:42 6:54 83 |
Juan Alvarez So 21:01 7:00 88 |
Eric Mcdanel Sr 21:12 7:04 92 |
Anthony Villasenor Fr 22:02 7:21 94 |
13 | Bethel Christian/Riv 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 2:26 |
102:20 20:28 6:49 |
376 | Anthony Contreras So 19:40 6:33 60 |
Solomon Draper Fr 19:51 6:37 67 |
Ben Perez So 20:05 6:42 73 |
Dylan Roley Fr 20:38 6:53 81 |
Andy Avila Jr 22:06 7:22 95 |
Randy Sherer So 23:37 7:52 105 |
|
14 | Calvary Christian 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 2:51 |
105:56 21:11 7:04 |
419 | Isaiah Garcia So 19:44 6:35 61 |
Noah Perez So 19:55 6:38 69 |
Jonathan Garcia So 21:08 7:03 90 |
Joshua Samonte So 22:35 7:32 99 |
Jonathan Samonte So 22:35 7:32 100 |
Josh Branchflower So 26:33 8:51 111 |
|
15 | Summit View 15-15-15-16-15 Gap: 3:00 |
107:56 21:35 7:12 |
444 | Jaron Feldman Jr 19:50 6:37 65 |
Harlan Williams Jr 20:27 6:49 79 |
Michael Chernick So 22:08 7:23 96 |
Domenico Didonato So 22:42 7:34 101 |
Andrew Photiadis Fr 22:50 7:37 103 |
Edgar Ott Jr 24:35 8:12 106 |
Tony Pomeroy So 24:58 8:19 107 |
16 | Pilgrim 16-16-15-15-16 Gap: 6:05 |
109:58 22:00 7:20 |
446 | Sebastian Chavez Jr 19:55 6:38 68 |
Nick Martin So 20:49 6:56 85 |
Abraham Castro Jr 20:53 6:58 87 |
Ej Mira Fr 22:22 7:27 97 |
John Li Fr 25:59 8:40 109 |
Naitan Sahu Jr 28:24 9:28 113 |
|
17 | Einstein 17-17-17-17-17 Gap: 5:54 |
116:03 23:13 7:44 |
484 | Max Mcmullan Jr 20:13 6:44 75 |
Andrew Estrada Fr 21:01 7:00 89 |
Milo Blasquez So 22:46 7:35 102 |
Chris Munoz Jr 25:56 8:39 108 |
Sean Abi Saab Fr 26:06 8:42 110 |
Kevin Steinfeld Jr 27:15 9:05 112 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
7 races + combined.
All Girls Races
7 races + combined.