St. Margaret's Results from the Cool Breeze Invitational at Brookside Golf Course on 9/6/19
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adelman, Jackson | Jr | V | 15:25.8 | 5:09 | 3 | 3/275 | 1/5 | 1/15 | 3/45 | 15:20.4 | 15:20.4 | 15:20.4 | 15:20 | |
Capelle, Calvin | Jr | V | 15:39.4 | 5:13 | 3 | 5/275 | 2/5 | 2/15 | 1/43 | 16:00.3 (0:21,2.2) |
16:00.3 (0:21,2.2) |
16:00.3 (0:21,2.2) |
16:00 (0:21,2.2) |
Congratulations! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Carnell, Keegan | Fr | Fr | 19:39.4 | 6:33 | 3 | 60/210 | 7/8 | 13/15 | 2/9 | |||||
Chou, Kevin | Fr | Fr | 18:30.6 | 6:10 | 3 | 26/210 | 2/8 | 7/15 | 6/34 | |||||
Doyle, Phillip | Jr | V | 17:27.8 | 5:49 | 3 | 93/275 | 4/5 | 5/15 | 12/34 | 17:41.2 (0:13,1.3) |
17:41.2 (0:13,1.3) |
17:41.2 (0:13,1.3) |
17:41 (0:13,1.3) |
Congratulations! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Gazzaniga, Caden | Fr | Fr | 19:17.9 | 6:26 | 3 | 46/210 | 5/8 | 11/15 | 3/17 | |||||
Gonzalez, Mark | Fr | Fr | 18:54.7 | 6:18 | 3 | 37/210 | 3/8 | 9/15 | 5/30 | |||||
Liu, Thomson | Sr | V | 16:56.2 | 5:39 | 3 | 57/275 | 3/5 | 3/15 | 9/39 | 17:21.9 (0:26,2.5) |
17:21.9 (0:26,2.5) |
17:21.9 (0:26,2.5) |
17:22 (0:26,2.5) |
Congratulations! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Mack, Peter | So | So | 20:26.3 | 6:49 | 3 | 97/191 | 2/2 | 15/15 | 27/36 | 21:30 (1:04,4.9) |
21:30 (1:04,4.9) |
21:30 (1:04,4.9) |
21:29 (1:02,4.8) |
Congratulations! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Momtaz, Aiden | So | So | 17:52.7 | 5:58 | 3 | 19/191 | 1/2 | 6/15 | 11/38 | 17:44 | 17:44 | 17:44 | 16:48 | |
Mullen, Christopher | Sr | V | 18:49.2 | 6:16 | 3 | 195/275 | 5/5 | 8/15 | 19/31 | |||||
Peffer III, William F | Fr | Fr | 18:55.4 | 6:18 | 3 | 39/210 | 4/8 | 10/15 | 3/22 | |||||
Shen, Kevin | Fr | Fr | 17:03.5 | 5:41 | 3 | 4/210 | 1/8 | 4/15 | 3/38 | |||||
Thomas, Devin | Fr | Fr | 19:40.6 | 6:34 | 3 | 61/210 | 8/8 | 14/15 | 1/9 | |||||
Welling, Andrew | Fr | Fr | 19:18.4 | 6:26 | 3 | 47/210 | 6/8 | 12/15 | 1/14 | Congratulations! (SBP) | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 13/31 | 84:18 3:23 |
3 | 5:37 | 5:09 | 6:16 | 285 | 5:29 | 79:53 | 79:53 | 79:53 | 76:43 | Jackson Adelman (3), Calvin Capelle (5), Thomson Liu (49), Phillip Doyle (79), Christopher Mullen (149) | |
Fr 1st 5 | 3/17 | 92:42 2:14 |
3 | 6:11 | 5:41 | 6:26 | 99 | 5:58 | 91:31 | Kevin Shen (4), Kevin Chou (16), Mark Gonzalez (23), William F Peffer III (25), Caden Gazzaniga (31) | ||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luke Francis | Sr | Los Altos SS | 15:14.1 | 5:05 | |||||||
2 | Jonathan Zavala | Sr | Wilson-HH | 15:19.5 | 5:07 | |||||||
3 | Jackson Adelman | Jr | St. Margaret's | 15:25.8 | 5:09 | 1/5 | 1/15 | 3/45 | 15:20.4 | 15:20.4 | 15:20.4 | |
4 | James Leon | Sr | Bishop Amat | 15:35.7 | 5:12 | |||||||
5 | Calvin Capelle | Jr | St. Margaret's | 15:39.4 | 5:13 | 2/5 | 2/15 | 1/43 | 16:00 (0:21) |
16:00 (0:21) |
16:00 (0:21) |
Congratulations! (LY, LR, PR) |
6 | Israel Ramos | Sr | Pacific | 15:43.1 | 5:14 | |||||||
7 | Garret Boezinger | Sr | Lutheran (Orange) | 15:43.5 | 5:15 | |||||||
8 | Jose Reyes | Sr | Bishop Amat | 15:45.8 | 5:15 | |||||||
9 | Nicholas Acevedo | Sr | Rowland | 15:46 | 5:15 | |||||||
10 | Jonathan Pfeiffer | Sr | Wilson-HH | 15:49 | 5:16 | |||||||
11 | Damien Maldonado | Jr | Mayfair /ss | 15:54.1 | 5:18 | |||||||
12 | Bennett Oakes | Jr | Flintridge Prep | 15:55.2 | 5:18 | |||||||
13 | Jesse Diaz | Sr | Indio | 15:57.4 | 5:19 | |||||||
14 | Michael Diaz | Jr | Mayfair /ss | 15:58.2 | 5:19 | |||||||
15 | Jack Duininck | Sr | Palm Desert | 15:58.3 | 5:19 | |||||||
16 | Thomas Long | Jr | Riverside Preparatory | 16:00.7 | 5:20 | |||||||
17 | Marco Lopez | Jr | Santa Paula | 16:01.1 | 5:20 | |||||||
18 | Cristian Delgado | Sr | Covina | 16:03.6 | 5:21 | |||||||
19 | Alexis Castillon-leon | Jr | Bassett /ss | 16:03.7 | 5:21 | |||||||
20 | Matt Peters | Jr | South Torrance | 16:10.1 | 5:23 | |||||||
21 | Jean Shorts | Sr | Laguna Beach | 16:14.4 | 5:25 | |||||||
22 | Brandon Rodriguez | Sr | Rowland | 16:15.3 | 5:25 | |||||||
23 | Dylan Brown | Jr | Heritage Christian | 16:16.3 | 5:25 | |||||||
24 | Rodrigo Arias | Jr | Barstow | 16:19.1 | 5:26 | |||||||
25 | Jeffrey Holliday | Jr | Barstow | 16:19.3 | 5:26 | |||||||
26 | Ben Reasner | Sr | Pacifica Christian | 16:19.4 | 5:26 | |||||||
27 | Andrew Odom | Jr | Flintridge Prep | 16:21.5 | 5:27 | |||||||
28 | Luis Villanueva | Jr | San Bernardino | 16:21.9 | 5:27 | |||||||
29 | Jalen Griego | Jr | Barstow | 16:24.7 | 5:28 | |||||||
30 | Sheldon Watanabe | Sr | La Canada | 16:25 | 5:28 | |||||||
31 | Kristian Kimberlin | Jr | Chino | 16:25.2 | 5:28 | |||||||
32 | David Barrios | Sr | Wilson-HH | 16:30.4 | 5:30 | |||||||
33 | Jack Klines | Sr | Pacifica Christian | 16:31.8 | 5:31 | |||||||
34 | Dave Bustos | Jr | Fillmore | 16:32.3 | 5:31 | |||||||
35 | Tanner Burton | Sr | Laguna Beach | 16:33.2 | 5:31 | |||||||
36 | Noah Palafax | Jr | Los Altos SS | 16:33.9 | 5:31 | |||||||
37 | Mateo Bianchi | Jr | Laguna Beach | 16:33.9 | 5:31 | |||||||
38 | Nick Beucler | Sr | Linfield Chr. | 16:35.3 | 5:32 | |||||||
39 | Hudson Billock | Jr | Flintridge Prep | 16:36.8 | 5:32 | |||||||
40 | Christian Rodriguez | So | Covina | 16:37.6 | 5:33 | |||||||
41 | John Zingg | Sr | Xavier Prep | 16:38.9 | 5:33 | |||||||
42 | Daniel Sanchez | Sr | Nordhoff | 16:40.1 | 5:33 | |||||||
43 | Max Eickele | Sr | Pasadena | 16:40.7 | 5:34 | |||||||
44 | Jonathan Pellior | Jr | Palm Desert | 16:41.3 | 5:34 | |||||||
45 | Yusei Fujikura | Sr | South Torrance | 16:42.2 | 5:34 | |||||||
46 | Ethan Reyes | Jr | Bishop Amat | 16:46.4 | 5:35 | |||||||
47 | Jaden Milbrodt | Jr | La Canada | 16:46.8 | 5:36 | |||||||
48 | Alfredo Rios Guerrero | Jr | Robert F Kennedy | 16:47.2 | 5:36 | |||||||
49 | Ravi Dhaliwal | Sr | Rowland | 16:47.6 | 5:36 | |||||||
50 | Luis (gio) Gudiel | So | Wilson-HH | 16:48.5 | 5:36 | |||||||
51 | Robert Cecena | Sr | Indio | 16:48.7 | 5:36 | |||||||
52 | Nick Simon | Jr | Mayfair /ss | 16:49.3 | 5:36 | |||||||
53 | Casey Spencer | Sr | South Torrance | 16:50.2 | 5:37 | |||||||
54 | Julian Larsen | Sr | Mayfair /ss | 16:51.6 | 5:37 | |||||||
55 | Scudder Sinclair | Jr | Linfield Chr. | 16:52.7 | 5:38 | |||||||
56 | Daniel Tellez | Jr | Santa Paula | 16:54.2 | 5:38 | |||||||
57 | Thomson Liu | Sr | St. Margaret's | 16:56.2 | 5:39 | 3/5 | 3/15 | 9/39 | 17:22 (0:26) |
17:22 (0:26) |
17:22 (0:26) |
Congratulations! (LY, LR, PR) |
58 | Alex Kano | So | South Torrance | 16:58 | 5:39 | |||||||
59 | Nicholas Meyer | So | South Torrance | 16:58 | 5:39 | |||||||
60 | Daniel Kotlyar | Sr | Flintridge Prep | 16:58.6 | 5:40 | |||||||
61 | Mael Metis | So | Laguna Beach | 17:00 | 5:40 | |||||||
62 | Ian Warfield | Fr | Pacifica Christian | 17:00.3 | 5:40 | |||||||
63 | Ethan Lee | So | La Canada | 17:01.6 | 5:41 | |||||||
64 | Vincent Navarro | Sr | Arlington | 17:02.1 | 5:41 | |||||||
65 | Fabian Varelas | Sr | Pacific | 17:02.8 | 5:41 | |||||||
66 | Grady Morrissey | Sr | Flintridge Prep | 17:04.4 | 5:41 | |||||||
67 | John O'donnell | Jr | Xavier Prep | 17:06 | 5:42 | |||||||
68 | Rami Saad | Jr | Notre Dame(SO) | 17:07.5 | 5:43 | |||||||
69 | Sahit Jimenez | Sr | Santa Paula | 17:07.7 | 5:43 | |||||||
70 | Willem Slingerland | Sr | Crespi | 17:08.6 | 5:43 | |||||||
71 | Sam Bliss | Jr | Marshall Fund | 17:09.3 | 5:43 | |||||||
72 | David Rush | Sr | Arlington | 17:10.1 | 5:43 | |||||||
73 | Joseph Siwiecki | Sr | Los Altos SS | 17:10.8 | 5:44 | |||||||
74 | Alejandro Alvarez | So | Rowland | 17:13.2 | 5:44 | |||||||
75 | Dayne O'brien | Sr | Barstow | 17:13.6 | 5:45 | |||||||
76 | Isaac Rubio | Jr | Valley Christian | 17:14.1 | 5:45 | |||||||
77 | Jesus Amilpa | Jr | Covina | 17:15.5 | 5:45 | |||||||
78 | Cesar Hernandez | Jr | Chino | 17:16.7 | 5:46 | |||||||
79 | Noah Pakianathan | Jr | Pacifica Christian | 17:17.3 | 5:46 | |||||||
80 | Cesar Tobar | Sr | Bishop Alemany | 17:18 | 5:46 | |||||||
81 | David Jaquez | Jr | Covina | 17:18.3 | 5:46 | |||||||
82 | Ben Franks | Jr | Linfield Chr. | 17:19 | 5:46 | |||||||
83 | Joshua Sickler | So | Barstow | 17:20.7 | 5:47 | |||||||
84 | Juan Aguilar | Jr | Rowland | 17:20.9 | 5:47 | |||||||
85 | Maxwell Sonnenborn | Sr | Xavier Prep | 17:21.2 | 5:47 | |||||||
86 | Gabe Neff | Sr | Laguna Beach | 17:22 | 5:47 | |||||||
87 | Frank Juarez | Jr | Los Altos SS | 17:23.4 | 5:48 | |||||||
88 | Max Fan | Sr | La Canada | 17:23.4 | 5:48 | |||||||
89 | Matthew Tran | Sr | Rowland | 17:25.4 | 5:48 | |||||||
90 | Pedro Ventura | Jr | Valley Christian | 17:25.9 | 5:49 | |||||||
91 | Andrew Oseguera | So | South Hills | 17:26.8 | 5:49 | |||||||
92 | Karl Fernandez | Jr | Los Altos SS | 17:27.3 | 5:49 | |||||||
93 | Phillip Doyle | Jr | St. Margaret's | 17:27.8 | 5:49 | 4/5 | 5/15 | 12/34 | 17:41 (0:13) |
17:41 (0:13) |
17:41 (0:13) |
Congratulations! (LY, LR, PR) |
94 | Reynaldo Torres | Sr | Covina | 17:28.2 | 5:49 | |||||||
95 | Andrew Nunley | So | South Torrance | 17:28.6 | 5:50 | |||||||
96 | Joe Flanigan | Jr | Pacifica Christian | 17:29.2 | 5:50 | |||||||
97 | Adrian Villaneda | So | Marshall Fund | 17:29.3 | 5:50 | |||||||
98 | Nicholas Lai | So | Rowland | 17:30 | 5:50 | |||||||
99 | Max Bohan Apfeldorf | Sr | La Canada | 17:30.7 | 5:50 | |||||||
100 | Ethan Franklin | So | Covina | 17:30.9 | 5:50 | |||||||
101 | Caleb Reny | Jr | Bishop Amat | 17:31.5 | 5:51 | |||||||
102 | Connor Goldstein | So | South Torrance | 17:31.6 | 5:51 | |||||||
103 | Rudy Ruiz | Jr | Flintridge Prep | 17:32.2 | 5:51 | |||||||
104 | George Branda | So | La Canada | 17:32.2 | 5:51 | |||||||
105 | Luis Aranda | So | Bassett /ss | 17:33.7 | 5:51 | |||||||
106 | Dylan Atwater | Sr | Bishop Alemany | 17:34 | 5:51 | |||||||
107 | Andres Arias | Sr | Xavier Prep | 17:35.5 | 5:52 | |||||||
108 | Timmy Crawford | Sr | Laguna Beach | 17:36.6 | 5:52 | |||||||
109 | Juan Somera | Jr | Rowland | 17:37.4 | 5:52 | |||||||
110 | Marcos Vargas | Sr | La Salle | 17:38 | 5:53 | |||||||
111 | Daniel Barrios | So | Los Altos SS | 17:38.8 | 5:53 | |||||||
112 | Dillon Wright | Sr | Heritage Christian | 17:42.4 | 5:54 | |||||||
113 | Joey David | Jr | Flintridge Prep | 17:44.2 | 5:55 | |||||||
114 | Christopher Drews | Fr | Laguna Beach | 17:44.2 | 5:55 | |||||||
115 | Sergio Aldana | Jr | Bassett /ss | 17:47.3 | 5:56 | |||||||
116 | Anthony Nuccitelli | Jr | Heritage Christian | 17:48.9 | 5:56 | |||||||
117 | Luis Navarette | Sr | Wilson-HH | 17:50.6 | 5:57 | |||||||
118 | Chris Parra | So | Bishop Alemany | 17:51.7 | 5:57 | |||||||
119 | Andrew Serrano | Sr | St. John Bosco | 17:51.7 | 5:57 | |||||||
120 | Sebastian Higuera | Sr | Indio | 17:52.4 | 5:57 | |||||||
121 | Anthony Padilla | Jr | Bassett /ss | 17:52.5 | 5:58 | |||||||
122 | Sebastian Rodriguez | Jr | Xavier Prep | 17:53.6 | 5:58 | |||||||
123 | Rohan Jayasekara | Jr | Pasadena | 17:53.7 | 5:58 | |||||||
124 | Luke Anderton | So | Laguna Beach | 17:54.3 | 5:58 | |||||||
125 | Nathan Palacio | Jr | Barstow | 17:55.1 | 5:58 | |||||||
126 | Juan Guillen | Sr | Santa Paula | 17:55.1 | 5:58 | |||||||
127 | Marko Jovanovic | Jr | La Canada | 17:55.2 | 5:58 | |||||||
128 | Jackson Koos Davis | Jr | Flintridge Prep | 17:55.3 | 5:58 | |||||||
129 | Andres Chavez | So | Indio | 17:55.8 | 5:59 | |||||||
130 | Caleb Cohen | Jr | Notre Dame(SO) | 17:56.7 | 5:59 | |||||||
131 | Anthony Mascorro | So | Pasadena | 17:57.3 | 5:59 | |||||||
132 | Sam Freiberger | So | Pasadena | 17:57.8 | 5:59 | |||||||
133 | Kirk Williams | Jr | Rowland | 17:57.9 | 5:59 | |||||||
134 | Dominick Schraeder | So | Flintridge Prep | 17:58.3 | 5:59 | |||||||
135 | Jesse Palacios | Sr | Wilson-HH | 17:58.3 | 5:59 | |||||||
136 | Juan Remigio | Jr | Indio | 17:58.8 | 6:00 | |||||||
137 | Juan Lovera | Jr | San Bernardino | 17:59.1 | 6:00 | |||||||
138 | Ethan Falconer | Sr | South Torrance | 18:00.1 | 6:00 | |||||||
139 | Rafael Rodiles | Sr | Wilson-HH | 18:01.3 | 6:00 | |||||||
140 | Jayce Hottenroth | Jr | Oxford Acad. | 18:02.4 | 6:01 | |||||||
141 | Yahir Garcia | Jr | St. John Bosco | 18:03.5 | 6:01 | |||||||
142 | Jude Williams | So | Pacifica Christian | 18:04.1 | 6:01 | |||||||
143 | Jose Hernandez | Sr | Los Altos SS | 18:05.2 | 6:02 | |||||||
144 | Tyler Garces | Jr | Santa Paula | 18:06.5 | 6:02 | |||||||
145 | John Cuellar | Sr | Mayfair /ss | 18:06.8 | 6:02 | |||||||
146 | Eli Hernandez | So | Bassett /ss | 18:07.1 | 6:02 | |||||||
147 | Aazik Chavez | So | Barstow | 18:07.2 | 6:02 | |||||||
148 | Sebastion Cruz | Sr | Nordhoff | 18:07.2 | 6:02 | |||||||
149 | Ryan Machuca | So | Covina | 18:07.5 | 6:03 | |||||||
150 | Gavin Blackfelner | Sr | Arlington | 18:08.1 | 6:03 | |||||||
151 | Sebastian Ceja | Sr | St. Genevieve | 18:08.1 | 6:03 | |||||||
152 | Isaac Stockton | Fr | Bishop Amat | 18:08.4 | 6:03 | |||||||
153 | Jackson Mapel | Jr | Notre Dame(SO) | 18:10.3 | 6:03 | |||||||
154 | Christian Ramirez | Sr | Nordhoff | 18:10.5 | 6:04 | |||||||
155 | Brian Vo | Sr | Oxford Acad. | 18:11 | 6:04 | |||||||
156 | Eric Chambers | Jr | Village Chr. | 18:12.8 | 6:04 | |||||||
157 | Matthew Santiago | Fr | South Hills | 18:12.8 | 6:04 | |||||||
158 | Claudio Reynoso | Sr | Marshall Fund | 18:17.4 | 6:06 | |||||||
159 | James Nguyen | Jr | Oxford Acad. | 18:18 | 6:06 | |||||||
160 | Robert Yamaki | Jr | South Torrance | 18:18.2 | 6:06 | |||||||
161 | Marco Carvajal | Sr | Pasadena | 18:19 | 6:06 | |||||||
162 | Richard Chen | Sr | Rowland | 18:19.6 | 6:07 | |||||||
163 | Luis Berrios | So | Bassett /ss | 18:20.5 | 6:07 | |||||||
164 | Alexandro Ramirez | Jr | San Bernardino | 18:21 | 6:07 | |||||||
165 | Joseph Ensley | Jr | Arlington | 18:22.1 | 6:07 | |||||||
166 | Gabriel Solano | Sr | Robert F Kennedy | 18:23.5 | 6:08 | |||||||
167 | Cameron Zucco | So | Barstow | 18:23.6 | 6:08 | |||||||
168 | Simon Gutierrez | So | Linfield Chr. | 18:24 | 6:08 | |||||||
169 | Giancarlo Banuelos | So | Bassett /ss | 18:24 | 6:08 | |||||||
170 | Jovan Diaz | So | Indio | 18:24.9 | 6:08 | |||||||
171 | Brandon Leung | Jr | Los Altos SS | 18:25 | 6:08 | |||||||
172 | Pablo Backer Peral | Jr | La Canada | 18:25.2 | 6:08 | |||||||
173 | Jacob Woodruff | Jr | Arlington | 18:26.5 | 6:09 | |||||||
174 | Sam Gandolfi | Fr | Pacifica Christian | 18:31.7 | 6:11 | |||||||
175 | Thurman Hou | Jr | La Salle | 18:31.7 | 6:11 | |||||||
176 | Andrew Padilla-pacheco | Jr | Mayfair /ss | 18:31.8 | 6:11 | |||||||
177 | Evan Chung | So | Bishop Amat | 18:32.3 | 6:11 | |||||||
178 | Michael Tan | Jr | Mayfair /ss | 18:32.7 | 6:11 | |||||||
179 | Diego Razo Castadena | Fr | Bishop Amat | 18:33.1 | 6:11 | |||||||
180 | Stephen Chang | Jr | Valley Christian | 18:33.2 | 6:11 | |||||||
181 | Nathan Wong | Sr | South Torrance | 18:38.1 | 6:13 | |||||||
182 | Esteban Hernandez | Fr | Granite Hills SS | 18:39.4 | 6:13 | |||||||
183 | Kevin Medina | Jr | Robert F Kennedy | 18:40.5 | 6:14 | |||||||
184 | Antolin Garduno | So | Arlington | 18:41.5 | 6:14 | |||||||
185 | Andres Gonzalez | Jr | Fillmore | 18:42.1 | 6:14 | |||||||
186 | Elijah Ramos | Jr | Los Altos SS | 18:43.1 | 6:14 | |||||||
187 | Albert Pham | Jr | Oxford Acad. | 18:45.3 | 6:15 | |||||||
188 | Brian Bass | Jr | Granite Hills SS | 18:45.3 | 6:15 | |||||||
189 | Ryan Meas | So | Mayfair /ss | 18:46.8 | 6:16 | |||||||
190 | Fernando Rafael | Jr | Santa Paula | 18:47.9 | 6:16 | |||||||
191 | Jett Tesarro | Sr | Oakwood | 18:48.4 | 6:16 | |||||||
192 | Steven Isiah Lozano | Jr | La Salle | 18:48.7 | 6:16 | |||||||
193 | Joey Barnhart | Fr | Pacifica Christian | 18:48.8 | 6:16 | |||||||
194 | Noah Macias | So | Mayfair /ss | 18:48.8 | 6:16 | |||||||
195 | Christopher Mullen | Sr | St. Margaret's | 18:49.2 | 6:16 | 5/5 | 8/15 | 19/31 | ||||
196 | Thomas Fujimoto | Jr | Valley Christian | 18:49.6 | 6:17 | |||||||
197 | Max Esquivel | Sr | La Salle | 18:50.4 | 6:17 | |||||||
198 | Luke Ramey | So | Barstow | 18:54.1 | 6:18 | |||||||
199 | Andrew Ortega | Sr | South Hills | 18:54.5 | 6:18 | |||||||
200 | Tyler Romero | Jr | Pasadena | 18:55.5 | 6:19 | |||||||
201 | Simon Wang | Sr | Linfield Chr. | 18:55.6 | 6:19 | |||||||
202 | Allen Lew | Jr | Crespi | 18:57.6 | 6:19 | |||||||
203 | Victor Espinoza | So | Granite Hills SS | 18:58.2 | 6:19 | |||||||
204 | Knautus West | Sr | Linfield Chr. | 18:59.6 | 6:20 | |||||||
205 | Jason Cabrales-carcano | Sr | Marshall Fund | 19:01.6 | 6:21 | |||||||
206 | Alex Cervantes | Jr | Pasadena | 19:01.7 | 6:21 | |||||||
207 | Danny Manzo | Sr | Wilson-HH | 19:01.9 | 6:21 | |||||||
208 | Andres Lara | Sr | Wilson-HH | 19:04.7 | 6:22 | |||||||
209 | Aaron Sanchez | So | St. John Bosco | 19:07 | 6:22 | |||||||
210 | Robert Hale | So | Mayfair /ss | 19:07.8 | 6:23 | |||||||
211 | Seamus Duffy | Jr | Bishop Alemany | 19:08.4 | 6:23 | |||||||
212 | Andrew Ha | Sr | Wilson-HH | 19:09 | 6:23 | |||||||
213 | Luca Giramonti | Sr | Oakwood | 19:10.2 | 6:23 | |||||||
214 | Isaac Guzman | Fr | Crespi | 19:11 | 6:24 | |||||||
215 | Alessio Becerra | Jr | Indio | 19:11.2 | 6:24 | |||||||
216 | David Rodriguez | Sr | Bishop Alemany | 19:12 | 6:24 | |||||||
217 | Sebastian Cummings | So | Crespi | 19:13.7 | 6:25 | |||||||
218 | Kevin Siler | Sr | Excelsior SS | 19:16 | 6:25 | |||||||
219 | Jacob Gonzales | Fr | Crespi | 19:22.4 | 6:27 | |||||||
220 | Aiden Dougherty | Fr | Granite Hills SS | 19:23.5 | 6:28 | |||||||
221 | Alex Wong | Jr | Village Chr. | 19:24 | 6:28 | |||||||
222 | Erik Salazar | Jr | Santa Paula | 19:25.4 | 6:28 | |||||||
223 | Matteo Farroni | Jr | Pasadena | 19:26.6 | 6:29 | |||||||
224 | Bryan Sanchez | Jr | Fillmore | 19:28.1 | 6:29 | |||||||
225 | Joshua Jakober | Jr | Nordhoff | 19:33.5 | 6:31 | |||||||
226 | Aaron Alcantar | Jr | Nordhoff | 19:36.1 | 6:32 | |||||||
227 | Luis Santos | Jr | Robert F Kennedy | 19:38.9 | 6:33 | |||||||
228 | Eric Espino | Jr | Robert F Kennedy | 19:41.7 | 6:34 | |||||||
229 | Caleb Russell | Fr | Linfield Chr. | 19:44.7 | 6:35 | |||||||
230 | Kai Repella | Jr | Marshall Fund | 19:48.5 | 6:36 | |||||||
231 | Owen Humbert | Jr | Linfield Chr. | 19:49.1 | 6:36 | |||||||
232 | Daniel Pogue | Sr | Oakwood | 19:51.2 | 6:37 | |||||||
233 | Caden Baird | Sr | Linfield Chr. | 19:51.9 | 6:37 | |||||||
234 | Aylan Cruz | Jr | Nordhoff | 19:52.5 | 6:38 | |||||||
235 | Narek Kurkjian | Jr | Pilibos School | 20:06.3 | 6:42 | |||||||
236 | Noah Speer | So | Linfield Chr. | 20:08 | 6:43 | |||||||
237 | Hunter Roy | So | Granite Hills SS | 20:08.1 | 6:43 | |||||||
238 | Kami Arabian | Sr | Pilibos School | 20:12.8 | 6:44 | |||||||
239 | Hunter Davis | Sr | Marshall Fund | 20:13.3 | 6:44 | |||||||
240 | John Leavitt | Jr | Heritage Christian | 20:15.9 | 6:45 | |||||||
241 | Hernandez Christian | Sr | Pacifica Christian | 20:19.9 | 6:47 | |||||||
242 | August Orser | Sr | Oakwood | 20:20.1 | 6:47 | |||||||
243 | Neftali Beltran | Sr | Pasadena | 20:22.6 | 6:48 | |||||||
244 | Alejandro Zamora | Jr | Robert F Kennedy | 20:24.2 | 6:48 | |||||||
245 | Christopher Andrade | Jr | Village Chr. | 20:28.2 | 6:49 | |||||||
246 | Ray Jaime | Fr | Robert F Kennedy | 20:29.1 | 6:50 | |||||||
247 | Matthew Mccabe | Jr | Granite Hills SS | 20:30.8 | 6:50 | |||||||
248 | Kolby Wilkinson | Sr | Santa Paula | 20:36.3 | 6:52 | |||||||
249 | Steven Amador | Sr | Marshall Fund | 20:49.7 | 6:57 | |||||||
250 | Elliot Korzen | So | Oakwood | 20:53.3 | 6:58 | |||||||
251 | Johel Tutak | Jr | Village Chr. | 20:53.3 | 6:58 | |||||||
252 | Jared Jones | Sr | St. Genevieve | 20:58.8 | 7:00 | |||||||
253 | Nathan Melendez | Fr | St. Genevieve | 21:19.8 | 7:07 | |||||||
254 | Anthony Magana | Jr | Xavier Prep | 21:20.4 | 7:07 | |||||||
255 | Tony Wang | Jr | Heritage Christian | 21:28 | 7:09 | |||||||
256 | Leegenbray Garo | Fr | Robert F Kennedy | 21:32.8 | 7:11 | |||||||
257 | Colson Kishimoto | Jr | Marshall Fund | 21:34.4 | 7:11 | |||||||
258 | Aaron Lopez | Sr | Arlington | 21:34.8 | 7:12 | |||||||
259 | Jordan Gonzalez | Fr | Robert F Kennedy | 21:36.1 | 7:12 | |||||||
260 | Nelson Rodas | Sr | Bishop Alemany | 21:43.7 | 7:15 | |||||||
261 | Jay Morales | Fr | St. Genevieve | 21:46.7 | 7:16 | |||||||
262 | Nathan Harvey | Jr | Village Chr. | 21:49.7 | 7:17 | |||||||
263 | Domenick Lewis | Jr | Bishop Alemany | 21:52.1 | 7:17 | |||||||
264 | Javier Carlos | Sr | St. Genevieve | 21:52.4 | 7:17 | |||||||
265 | Daniel Carcamo | Sr | St. Genevieve | 21:56.3 | 7:19 | |||||||
266 | Jack Mehserdjian | Sr | Pilibos School | 22:19.3 | 7:26 | |||||||
267 | Brian Chase | Jr | Village Chr. | 22:24.8 | 7:28 | |||||||
268 | Armand Kirakossian | So | Pilibos School | 22:27.1 | 7:29 | |||||||
269 | Sam Galoustian | Sr | Pilibos School | 23:06.2 | 7:42 | |||||||
270 | Marcos Torres | Jr | Excelsior SS | 23:07.3 | 7:42 | |||||||
271 | Hakop Bambalian | Sr | Pilibos School | 24:06 | 8:02 | |||||||
272 | Luke Arakelian | Sr | Pilibos School | 24:06 | 8:02 | |||||||
273 | Nick Vallejo | Sr | Xavier Prep | 24:19.1 | 8:06 | |||||||
274 | Ashot Gasparyan | So | St. Genevieve | 25:13.8 | 8:25 | |||||||
275 | Ryan Frigillana | Jr | Bishop Alemany | 26:58.1 | 8:59 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flintridge Prep 7-7-5-3-1 Gap: 1:09 |
82:57 16:35 5:32 |
174 | Bennett Oakes Jr 15:55 5:18 10 |
Andrew Odom Jr 16:22 5:27 23 |
Hudson Billock Jr 16:37 5:32 32 |
Daniel Kotlyar Sr 16:59 5:40 52 |
Grady Morrissey Sr 17:04 5:41 57 |
Rudy Ruiz Jr 17:32 5:51 89 |
Joey David Jr 17:44 5:55 97 |
2 | Wilson-HH 2-2-1-1-2 Gap: 2:31 |
82:18 16:28 5:29 |
179 | Jonathan Zavala Sr 15:20 5:07 2 |
Jonathan Pfeiffer Sr 15:49 5:16 8 |
David Barrios Sr 16:30 5:30 26 |
Luis (gio) Gudiel So 16:49 5:36 42 |
Luis Navarette Sr 17:51 5:57 101 |
Jesse Palacios Sr 17:58 5:59 113 |
Rafael Rodiles Sr 18:01 6:00 115 |
3 | South Torrance 12-12-10-9-3 Gap: 0:48 |
83:39 16:44 5:35 |
199 | Matt Peters Jr 16:10 5:23 16 |
Yusei Fujikura Sr 16:42 5:34 37 |
Casey Spencer Sr 16:50 5:37 45 |
Alex Kano So 16:58 5:39 50 |
Nicholas Meyer So 16:58 5:39 51 |
Andrew Nunley So 17:29 5:50 81 |
Connor Goldstein So 17:32 5:51 88 |
4 | Barstow 15-8-5-5-4 Gap: 1:02 |
83:37 16:43 5:34 |
201 | Rodrigo Arias Jr 16:19 5:26 20 |
Jeffrey Holliday Jr 16:19 5:26 21 |
Jalen Griego Jr 16:25 5:28 24 |
Dayne O'brien Sr 17:14 5:45 65 |
Joshua Sickler So 17:21 5:47 71 |
Nathan Palacio Jr 17:55 5:58 107 |
Aazik Chavez So 18:07 6:02 121 |
5 | Rowland 5-5-7-5-5 Gap: 1:35 |
83:23 16:41 5:34 |
202 | Nicholas Acevedo Sr 15:46 5:15 7 |
Brandon Rodriguez Sr 16:15 5:25 18 |
Ravi Dhaliwal Sr 16:48 5:36 41 |
Alejandro Alvarez So 17:13 5:44 64 |
Juan Aguilar Jr 17:21 5:47 72 |
Matthew Tran Sr 17:25 5:48 77 |
Nicholas Lai So 17:30 5:50 84 |
5 | Laguna Beach 13-9-8-4-5 Gap: 1:08 |
83:44 16:45 5:35 |
202 | Jean Shorts Sr 16:14 5:25 17 |
Tanner Burton Sr 16:33 5:31 28 |
Mateo Bianchi Jr 16:34 5:31 30 |
Mael Metis So 17:00 5:40 53 |
Gabe Neff Sr 17:22 5:47 74 |
Timmy Crawford Sr 17:37 5:52 94 |
Christopher Drews Fr 17:44 5:55 98 |
7 | Mayfair /ss 6-4-5-2-7 Gap: 2:13 |
83:40 16:44 5:35 |
230 | Damien Maldonado Jr 15:54 5:18 9 |
Michael Diaz Jr 15:58 5:19 12 |
Nick Simon Jr 16:49 5:36 44 |
Julian Larsen Sr 16:52 5:37 46 |
John Cuellar Sr 18:07 6:02 119 |
Andrew Padilla-pacheco Jr 18:32 6:11 139 |
Michael Tan Jr 18:33 6:11 141 |
8 | Los Altos SS 1-6-9-10-8 Gap: 2:13 |
83:50 16:46 5:35 |
246 | Luke Francis Sr 15:14 5:05 1 |
Noah Palafax Jr 16:34 5:31 29 |
Joseph Siwiecki Sr 17:11 5:44 63 |
Frank Juarez Jr 17:23 5:48 75 |
Karl Fernandez Jr 17:27 5:49 78 |
Daniel Barrios So 17:39 5:53 95 |
Jose Hernandez Sr 18:05 6:02 117 |
9 | Pacifica Christian 16-11-11-11-9 Gap: 1:10 |
84:38 16:56 5:39 |
252 | Ben Reasner Sr 16:19 5:26 22 |
Jack Klines Sr 16:32 5:31 27 |
Ian Warfield Fr 17:00 5:40 54 |
Noah Pakianathan Jr 17:17 5:46 67 |
Joe Flanigan Jr 17:29 5:50 82 |
Jude Williams So 18:04 6:01 116 |
Sam Gandolfi Fr 18:32 6:11 138 |
10 | Bishop Amat 4-2-2-7-10 Gap: 2:33 |
83:48 16:46 5:35 |
261 | James Leon Sr 15:36 5:12 4 |
Jose Reyes Sr 15:46 5:15 6 |
Ethan Reyes Jr 16:46 5:35 38 |
Caleb Reny Jr 17:32 5:51 87 |
Isaac Stockton Fr 18:08 6:03 126 |
Evan Chung So 18:32 6:11 140 |
Diego Razo Castadena Fr 18:33 6:11 142 |
11 | Covina 10-10-12-12-11 Gap: 1:25 |
84:43 16:57 5:39 |
262 | Cristian Delgado Sr 16:04 5:21 14 |
Christian Rodriguez So 16:38 5:33 33 |
Jesus Amilpa Jr 17:16 5:45 66 |
David Jaquez Jr 17:18 5:46 69 |
Reynaldo Torres Sr 17:28 5:49 80 |
Ethan Franklin So 17:31 5:50 86 |
Ryan Machuca So 18:08 6:03 123 |
12 | La Canada 17-15-13-13-12 Gap: 1:06 |
85:08 17:02 5:41 |
280 | Sheldon Watanabe Sr 16:25 5:28 25 |
Jaden Milbrodt Jr 16:47 5:36 39 |
Ethan Lee So 17:02 5:41 55 |
Max Fan Sr 17:23 5:48 76 |
Max Bohan Apfeldorf Sr 17:31 5:50 85 |
George Branda So 17:32 5:51 90 |
Marko Jovanovic Jr 17:55 5:58 109 |
13 | St. Margaret's 3-1-3-8-13 Gap: 3:23 |
84:18 16:52 5:37 |
285 | Jackson Adelman Jr 15:26 5:09 3 |
Calvin Capelle Jr 15:39 5:13 5 |
Thomson Liu Sr 16:56 5:39 49 |
Phillip Doyle Jr 17:28 5:49 79 |
Christopher Mullen Sr 18:49 6:16 149 |
||
14 | Santa Paula 9-14-14-14-14 Gap: 2:05 |
86:05 17:13 5:44 |
346 | Marco Lopez Jr 16:01 5:20 13 |
Daniel Tellez Jr 16:54 5:38 48 |
Sahit Jimenez Sr 17:08 5:43 59 |
Juan Guillen Sr 17:55 5:58 108 |
Tyler Garces Jr 18:07 6:02 118 |
Fernando Rafael Jr 18:48 6:16 147 |
Erik Salazar Jr 19:25 6:28 166 |
15 | Xavier Prep 19-17-17-15-15 Gap: 1:15 |
86:35 17:19 5:46 |
363 | John Zingg Sr 16:39 5:33 34 |
John O'donnell Jr 17:06 5:42 58 |
Maxwell Sonnenborn Sr 17:21 5:47 73 |
Andres Arias Sr 17:36 5:52 93 |
Sebastian Rodriguez Jr 17:54 5:58 105 |
Anthony Magana Jr 21:20 7:07 190 |
Nick Vallejo Sr 24:19 8:06 205 |
16 | Indio 8-13-16-16-16 Gap: 2:01 |
86:33 17:19 5:46 |
381 | Jesse Diaz Sr 15:57 5:19 11 |
Robert Cecena Sr 16:49 5:36 43 |
Sebastian Higuera Sr 17:52 5:57 103 |
Andres Chavez So 17:56 5:59 110 |
Juan Remigio Jr 17:59 6:00 114 |
Jovan Diaz So 18:25 6:08 136 |
Alessio Becerra Jr 19:11 6:24 160 |
17 | Bassett /ss 11-18-18-18-17 Gap: 2:03 |
87:24 17:29 5:50 |
429 | Alexis Castillon-leon Jr 16:04 5:21 15 |
Luis Aranda So 17:34 5:51 91 |
Sergio Aldana Jr 17:47 5:56 99 |
Anthony Padilla Jr 17:53 5:58 104 |
Eli Hernandez So 18:07 6:02 120 |
Luis Berrios So 18:21 6:07 131 |
Giancarlo Banuelos So 18:24 6:08 135 |
18 | Linfield Chr. 18-16-15-17-18 Gap: 2:20 |
88:07 17:37 5:52 |
433 | Nick Beucler Sr 16:35 5:32 31 |
Scudder Sinclair Jr 16:53 5:38 47 |
Ben Franks Jr 17:19 5:46 70 |
Simon Gutierrez So 18:24 6:08 134 |
Simon Wang Sr 18:56 6:19 151 |
Knautus West Sr 19:00 6:20 154 |
Caleb Russell Fr 19:45 6:35 171 |
19 | Pasadena 21-21-21-19-19 Gap: 1:38 |
88:49 17:46 5:55 |
495 | Max Eickele Sr 16:41 5:34 36 |
Rohan Jayasekara Jr 17:54 5:58 106 |
Anthony Mascorro So 17:57 5:59 111 |
Sam Freiberger So 17:58 5:59 112 |
Marco Carvajal Sr 18:19 6:06 130 |
Tyler Romero Jr 18:56 6:19 150 |
Alex Cervantes Jr 19:02 6:21 156 |
20 | Arlington 23-20-20-20-20 Gap: 1:24 |
89:09 17:50 5:57 |
511 | Vincent Navarro Sr 17:02 5:41 56 |
David Rush Sr 17:10 5:43 62 |
Gavin Blackfelner Sr 18:08 6:03 124 |
Joseph Ensley Jr 18:22 6:07 132 |
Jacob Woodruff Jr 18:27 6:09 137 |
Antolin Garduno So 18:42 6:14 145 |
Aaron Lopez Sr 21:35 7:12 192 |
21 | Bishop Alemany 26-24-22-22-21 Gap: 1:54 |
91:04 18:13 6:04 |
580 | Cesar Tobar Sr 17:18 5:46 68 |
Dylan Atwater Sr 17:34 5:51 92 |
Chris Parra So 17:52 5:57 102 |
Seamus Duffy Jr 19:08 6:23 157 |
David Rodriguez Sr 19:12 6:24 161 |
Nelson Rodas Sr 21:44 7:15 193 |
Domenick Lewis Jr 21:52 7:17 196 |
22 | Heritage Christian 14-19-19-21-22 Gap: 5:12 |
93:32 18:42 6:14 |
585 | Dylan Brown Jr 16:16 5:25 19 |
Dillon Wright Sr 17:42 5:54 96 |
Anthony Nuccitelli Jr 17:49 5:56 100 |
John Leavitt Jr 20:16 6:45 179 |
Tony Wang Jr 21:28 7:09 191 |
||
23 | Marshall Fund 25-22-23-23-23 Gap: 2:39 |
91:46 18:21 6:07 |
600 | Sam Bliss Jr 17:09 5:43 61 |
Adrian Villaneda So 17:29 5:50 83 |
Claudio Reynoso Sr 18:17 6:06 129 |
Jason Cabrales-carcano Sr 19:02 6:21 155 |
Kai Repella Jr 19:49 6:36 172 |
Hunter Davis Sr 20:13 6:44 178 |
Steven Amador Sr 20:50 6:57 185 |
24 | Nordhoff 20-23-24-24-24 Gap: 2:56 |
92:07 18:25 6:08 |
619 | Daniel Sanchez Sr 16:40 5:33 35 |
Sebastion Cruz Sr 18:07 6:02 122 |
Christian Ramirez Sr 18:11 6:04 127 |
Joshua Jakober Jr 19:34 6:31 167 |
Aaron Alcantar Jr 19:36 6:32 168 |
Aylan Cruz Jr 19:53 6:38 174 |
|
25 | Robert F Kennedy 22-25-25-25-25 Gap: 2:55 |
93:12 18:38 6:13 |
656 | Alfredo Rios Guerrero Jr 16:47 5:36 40 |
Gabriel Solano Sr 18:24 6:08 133 |
Kevin Medina Jr 18:41 6:14 144 |
Luis Santos Jr 19:39 6:33 169 |
Eric Espino Jr 19:42 6:34 170 |
Alejandro Zamora Jr 20:24 6:48 181 |
Ray Jaime Fr 20:29 6:50 183 |
26 | Crespi 24-26-26-26-26 Gap: 2:14 |
93:53 18:47 6:16 |
696 | Willem Slingerland Sr 17:09 5:43 60 |
Allen Lew Jr 18:58 6:19 152 |
Isaac Guzman Fr 19:11 6:24 159 |
Sebastian Cummings So 19:14 6:25 162 |
Jacob Gonzales Fr 19:22 6:27 163 |
||
27 | Granite Hills SS 29-27-27-27-27 Gap: 1:29 |
95:55 19:11 6:24 |
782 | Esteban Hernandez Fr 18:39 6:13 143 |
Brian Bass Jr 18:45 6:15 146 |
Victor Espinoza So 18:58 6:19 153 |
Aiden Dougherty Fr 19:24 6:28 164 |
Hunter Roy So 20:08 6:43 176 |
Matthew Mccabe Jr 20:31 6:50 184 |
|
28 | Oakwood 30-29-29-28-28 Gap: 2:05 |
99:03 19:49 6:36 |
845 | Jett Tesarro Sr 18:48 6:16 148 |
Luca Giramonti Sr 19:10 6:23 158 |
Daniel Pogue Sr 19:51 6:37 173 |
August Orser Sr 20:20 6:47 180 |
Elliot Korzen So 20:53 6:58 186 |
||
29 | Village Chr. 28-28-28-29-29 Gap: 3:37 |
100:48 20:10 6:43 |
857 | Eric Chambers Jr 18:13 6:04 128 |
Alex Wong Jr 19:24 6:28 165 |
Christopher Andrade Jr 20:28 6:49 182 |
Johel Tutak Jr 20:53 6:58 187 |
Nathan Harvey Jr 21:50 7:17 195 |
Brian Chase Jr 22:25 7:28 200 |
|
30 | St. Genevieve 27-30-30-30-30 Gap: 3:44 |
104:06 20:49 6:56 |
893 | Sebastian Ceja Sr 18:08 6:03 125 |
Jared Jones Sr 20:59 7:00 188 |
Nathan Melendez Fr 21:20 7:07 189 |
Jay Morales Fr 21:47 7:16 194 |
Javier Carlos Sr 21:52 7:17 197 |
Daniel Carcamo Sr 21:56 7:19 198 |
Ashot Gasparyan So 25:14 8:25 206 |
31 | Pilibos School 31-31-31-31-31 Gap: 3:00 |
108:12 21:38 7:13 |
954 | Narek Kurkjian Jr 20:06 6:42 175 |
Kami Arabian Sr 20:13 6:44 177 |
Jack Mehserdjian Sr 22:19 7:26 199 |
Armand Kirakossian So 22:27 7:29 201 |
Sam Galoustian Sr 23:06 7:42 202 |
Hakop Bambalian Sr 24:06 8:02 203 |
Luke Arakelian Sr 24:06 8:02 204 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aldrich Gwynee | So | Wilson-HH | 16:53.2 | 5:38 | |||||||
2 | Noah Lockwood | So | Lutheran (Orange) | 16:58.8 | 5:40 | |||||||
3 | Rodrigo Aguilera | So | Chino | 16:59.6 | 5:40 | |||||||
4 | Ethan Pacholl | So | Lutheran (Orange) | 17:05.3 | 5:42 | |||||||
5 | Nathaniel Patton | So | Lutheran (Orange) | 17:13.1 | 5:44 | |||||||
6 | Adam Perez | So | Chino | 17:14.7 | 5:45 | |||||||
7 | Daniel Koops | So | Valley Christian | 17:16.5 | 5:46 | |||||||
8 | John Boring | So | Cathedral | 17:18.4 | 5:46 | |||||||
9 | Leo Mazzacco | So | Oak Park | 17:20.9 | 5:47 | |||||||
10 | Owen Teehee | So | Foothill Technology | 17:23.8 | 5:48 | |||||||
11 | Daniel Astorga | So | Riverside Preparatory | 17:26.3 | 5:49 | |||||||
12 | Jacob Walker | So | Foothill Technology | 17:36.3 | 5:52 | |||||||
13 | Jake Xie | So | Wilson-HH | 17:38.1 | 5:53 | |||||||
14 | Joveth Carrasco | So | Chino | 17:38.2 | 5:53 | |||||||
15 | Calvin Benedict | So | Notre Dame(SO) | 17:42.3 | 5:54 | |||||||
16 | James Flores | So | Fillmore | 17:44.5 | 5:55 | |||||||
17 | Jack Gilbert | So | Oak Park | 17:45.1 | 5:55 | |||||||
18 | Frank Stilwell | So | Foothill Technology | 17:49 | 5:56 | |||||||
19 | Aiden Momtaz | So | St. Margaret's | 17:52.7 | 5:58 | 1/2 | 6/15 | 11/38 | 17:44 | 17:44 | 17:44 | |
20 | Shahan Sarkissian | So | Holy Martyrs | 18:01.1 | 6:00 | |||||||
21 | Ryan Dalzell | Fr | Royal | 18:02 | 6:01 | |||||||
22 | Caleb Wojciechowski | So | Valley Christian | 18:02.9 | 6:01 | |||||||
23 | Abran Rodriguez | So | Palm Desert | 18:03.7 | 6:01 | |||||||
24 | Yahir Rodrigues | So | San Bernardino | 18:04.8 | 6:02 | |||||||
25 | Alec Sodonis | So | La Canada | 18:07.6 | 6:03 | |||||||
26 | Ian Sanchez | So | St. John Bosco | 18:07.9 | 6:03 | |||||||
27 | Zachary Zhao | So | Rowland | 18:08 | 6:03 | |||||||
28 | Nolan Reber | So | Notre Dame(SO) | 18:11.8 | 6:04 | |||||||
29 | Eric Yang Zhou Cao | So | Rowland | 18:12.1 | 6:04 | |||||||
30 | Victor Espinoza | So | Wilson-HH | 18:12.7 | 6:04 | |||||||
31 | Adrian Estrada | So | Los Altos SS | 18:17.7 | 6:06 | |||||||
32 | Carson Wisener | So | Palm Desert | 18:19.7 | 6:07 | |||||||
33 | John Scherrei | So | Foothill Technology | 18:22 | 6:07 | |||||||
34 | Owen Sussman | So | Flintridge Prep | 18:22.6 | 6:08 | |||||||
35 | Arya Ghaneh | So | La Canada | 18:28.5 | 6:09 | |||||||
36 | Brandon Gonzalez | So | Fillmore | 18:29.5 | 6:10 | |||||||
37 | Julian Castillo | So | Wilson-HH | 18:35.2 | 6:12 | |||||||
38 | Manuel De Tezanos Pinto | So | St. Monica Academy | 18:36.4 | 6:12 | |||||||
39 | Nathen Hurtado | So | Fillmore | 18:38.8 | 6:13 | |||||||
40 | Michael Cano | So | Royal | 18:42.3 | 6:14 | |||||||
41 | Alek Mouradian | So | Heritage Christian | 18:44 | 6:15 | |||||||
42 | Tucker Crawford | So | Palm Desert | 18:51.9 | 6:17 | |||||||
43 | Aidan Hagerty | So | Foothill Technology | 18:52.2 | 6:17 | |||||||
44 | Aiden Wirekoon | So | Royal | 18:54 | 6:18 | |||||||
45 | Nicholas Castro | So | Covina | 18:55.1 | 6:18 | |||||||
46 | Jason Ngo | So | Covina | 18:55.5 | 6:19 | |||||||
47 | Trey Davis | So | Marshall Fund | 18:58.9 | 6:20 | |||||||
48 | Timothy Brugarolas | So | La Canada | 19:00.4 | 6:20 | |||||||
49 | Eneyin Ortega | So | Fillmore | 19:07.2 | 6:22 | |||||||
50 | Marc Sodonis | So | La Canada | 19:10.6 | 6:24 | |||||||
51 | Creighton Tucker | So | Palm Desert | 19:12.7 | 6:24 | |||||||
52 | Jacob Cervantes | So | Covina | 19:15.4 | 6:25 | |||||||
53 | Jackson Turner | So | Riverside Preparatory | 19:16.8 | 6:26 | |||||||
54 | Mason Huang | So | Rowland | 19:17.8 | 6:26 | |||||||
55 | Lucas Bianchi | So | Laguna Beach | 19:18.7 | 6:26 | |||||||
56 | Aidan Mckay | So | Foothill Technology | 19:19.4 | 6:26 | |||||||
57 | Xzavian Ochoa | So | Chino | 19:25.1 | 6:28 | |||||||
58 | Loran Baxter Mercado | So | Flintridge Prep | 19:25.3 | 6:28 | |||||||
59 | Bryce Jankowski | So | Palm Desert | 19:28.2 | 6:29 | |||||||
60 | Joshua Whittington | So | Oak Park | 19:30.5 | 6:30 | |||||||
61 | Jc Ruiz | So | South Hills | 19:31.8 | 6:31 | |||||||
62 | Oscar Rivera | So | South Hills | 19:35.4 | 6:32 | |||||||
63 | Preston Hah | So | Rowland | 19:37.4 | 6:32 | |||||||
64 | Saisidharth Senthilnathan | So | Oak Park | 19:38.4 | 6:33 | |||||||
65 | Tamara Zamaranos | So | Covina | 19:39.4 | 6:33 | |||||||
66 | Liam Ronarch | So | Moorpark | 19:41.1 | 6:34 | |||||||
67 | Marco Tam | So | Rowland | 19:45.5 | 6:35 | |||||||
68 | David Medina | So | Arlington | 19:46.8 | 6:36 | |||||||
69 | Sohan Desai | So | La Canada | 19:50.6 | 6:37 | |||||||
70 | Dylan Davis | So | Nordhoff | 19:51.8 | 6:37 | |||||||
71 | Nicholas Alexander | So | Laguna Beach | 19:52.3 | 6:37 | |||||||
72 | Bailey Swenson | So | Barstow | 19:52.4 | 6:37 | |||||||
73 | Kamran Samudrala | So | La Canada | 19:53.5 | 6:38 | |||||||
74 | Danny Humphrey | So | Viewpoint | 19:53.7 | 6:38 | |||||||
75 | Ryan Martinez | So | Marshall Fund | 19:55.6 | 6:39 | |||||||
76 | Noah Omordia | So | Viewpoint | 19:56.1 | 6:39 | |||||||
77 | Alonzo Arroyo | So | Pasadena | 19:58.2 | 6:39 | |||||||
78 | Vito Nunez | So | Barstow | 20:01.7 | 6:41 | |||||||
79 | Michael Zhang | So | Moorpark | 20:02.3 | 6:41 | |||||||
80 | Grayson Pearson | So | Nordhoff | 20:03.3 | 6:41 | |||||||
81 | Arturo Zamora | So | Santa Paula | 20:04.8 | 6:42 | |||||||
82 | Oscar Navarette | So | Wilson-HH | 20:07 | 6:42 | |||||||
83 | Kaden Romaniw | So | Pasadena | 20:07.9 | 6:43 | |||||||
84 | Ryan Antaky | So | Notre Dame(SO) | 20:08.3 | 6:43 | |||||||
85 | Nicholas Antaky | So | Notre Dame(SO) | 20:08.3 | 6:43 | |||||||
86 | David Scott | So | Marshall Fund | 20:08.6 | 6:43 | |||||||
87 | Jake Allen | So | Arlington | 20:11 | 6:44 | |||||||
88 | Colin Welch | So | Oak Park | 20:12.4 | 6:44 | |||||||
89 | Raymond Chen | So | Rowland | 20:15.8 | 6:45 | |||||||
90 | Tyler Boim | So | Notre Dame(SO) | 20:16.5 | 6:46 | |||||||
91 | David Chagoyen Neumann | So | Flintridge Prep | 20:16.9 | 6:46 | |||||||
92 | Andrew Zhang | So | Viewpoint | 20:18.8 | 6:46 | |||||||
93 | Ethan Beck | So | St. John Bosco | 20:19.7 | 6:47 | |||||||
94 | Logan Johnson | So | Nordhoff | 20:21.7 | 6:47 | |||||||
95 | Jackson Krischer | So | Notre Dame(SO) | 20:22.8 | 6:48 | |||||||
96 | Riquelme Guevara | So | San Bernardino | 20:24 | 6:48 | |||||||
97 | Peter Mack | So | St. Margaret's | 20:26.3 | 6:49 | 2/2 | 15/15 | 27/36 | 21:30 (1:04) |
21:30 (1:04) |
21:30 (1:04) |
Congratulations! (LY, LR, PR) |
98 | Justin Mockabee | So | South Hills | 20:26.5 | 6:49 | |||||||
99 | Benjamin Dilbeck | So | Barstow | 20:27.2 | 6:49 | |||||||
100 | James Cantor | So | Pasadena | 20:30.9 | 6:50 | |||||||
101 | Angel Perez | So | Rowland | 20:35.4 | 6:52 | |||||||
102 | Gabriel Settimio | So | Notre Dame(SO) | 20:37.2 | 6:52 | |||||||
103 | Isai Dominguez Cruz | So | Palm Desert | 20:38 | 6:53 | |||||||
104 | Luis Jimenez | So | Santa Paula | 20:39.6 | 6:53 | |||||||
105 | Wagner Gonzalez | So | Royal | 20:47.2 | 6:56 | |||||||
106 | Nathaniel Garcia | So | Foothill Technology | 20:48.6 | 6:56 | |||||||
107 | Wesley Chao | So | Rowland | 20:53.7 | 6:58 | |||||||
108 | Jacob Perez | So | St. John Bosco | 20:55.9 | 6:59 | |||||||
109 | Adrian Garcia | So | Covina | 20:57 | 6:59 | |||||||
110 | Sean Reed | So | Nordhoff | 20:57.9 | 6:59 | |||||||
111 | Diego Ponce | So | Wilson-HH | 20:59.8 | 7:00 | |||||||
112 | Caleb Quinia | So | Wilson-HH | 21:00.2 | 7:00 | |||||||
113 | Sergio Garcia | So | Pacific | 21:08.9 | 7:03 | |||||||
114 | Elliot Marion | So | Flintridge Prep | 21:09.7 | 7:03 | |||||||
115 | Brandon Namagamuwa | So | Pasadena | 21:09.7 | 7:03 | |||||||
116 | Michael Ly | So | Rowland | 21:10.4 | 7:03 | |||||||
117 | Adeola Egberongbe | So | Viewpoint | 21:14.4 | 7:05 | |||||||
118 | Aren Keshishian | So | Pasadena | 21:16 | 7:05 | |||||||
119 | Matthew Tu | So | Oak Park | 21:17.5 | 7:06 | |||||||
120 | Clark Lopez | So | Pasadena | 21:21.6 | 7:07 | |||||||
121 | Daniel Santiago | So | South Hills | 21:22.9 | 7:08 | |||||||
122 | Victor Rivera | So | Cathedral | 21:23.2 | 7:08 | |||||||
123 | Bailey Devoe | So | Lutheran (Orange) | 21:26.2 | 7:09 | |||||||
124 | Wyatt Compton | So | La Salle | 21:26.4 | 7:09 | |||||||
125 | Abdel Hussein | So | San Bernardino | 21:30 | 7:10 | |||||||
126 | Anthony Haro | So | Covina | 21:30 | 7:10 | |||||||
127 | Brandon Wang | So | Rowland | 21:37.7 | 7:13 | |||||||
128 | Sebastian Barrios | So | Rowland | 21:42.9 | 7:14 | |||||||
129 | Devan Kelly | So | Marshall Fund | 21:48.1 | 7:16 | |||||||
130 | Anton Pozhitkov | So | Pasadena | 21:52.6 | 7:18 | |||||||
131 | Emile Nicholls | So | La Salle | 21:53.9 | 7:18 | |||||||
132 | Alex Romero Barakat | So | Granite Hills SS | 21:54 | 7:18 | |||||||
133 | Aiden Guzman | So | Bassett /ss | 21:56.2 | 7:19 | |||||||
134 | Hugo Ramirez | So | Santa Paula | 21:57.2 | 7:19 | |||||||
135 | Ricardo Chavez | So | San Bernardino | 21:58.6 | 7:20 | |||||||
136 | Mathias Crawshaw | So | Laguna Beach | 22:00.2 | 7:20 | |||||||
137 | Benjamin Sam | So | Bassett /ss | 22:04.6 | 7:22 | |||||||
138 | William Ramirez | So | Santa Paula | 22:05.6 | 7:22 | |||||||
139 | John Yang | So | Viewpoint | 22:13.2 | 7:24 | |||||||
140 | Aaron Yoo | So | Wilson-HH | 22:19.8 | 7:27 | |||||||
141 | Sawyer Nelson | So | La Salle | 22:21.3 | 7:27 | |||||||
142 | Maxwell Raumin | So | Palm Desert | 22:21.9 | 7:27 | |||||||
143 | Aditya Sehgal | So | La Canada | 22:29.5 | 7:30 | |||||||
144 | Dylan Zheng | So | Rowland | 22:35.4 | 7:32 | |||||||
145 | Peter Fernandes | So | Oak Park | 22:35.6 | 7:32 | |||||||
146 | Logan Davis | So | Marshall Fund | 22:41.5 | 7:34 | |||||||
147 | Carlos Perez | So | Arlington | 22:41.8 | 7:34 | |||||||
148 | Matthew Shao | So | Wilson-HH | 22:44.6 | 7:35 | |||||||
149 | Nathan Ho | So | Crespi | 22:51.9 | 7:37 | |||||||
150 | Grant Garton | So | Valley Christian | 23:01.7 | 7:41 | |||||||
151 | George Guerrero | So | Los Altos SS | 23:02.1 | 7:41 | |||||||
152 | Bayron Vazquez | So | Chino | 23:02.1 | 7:41 | |||||||
153 | Jackson Whitt | So | Crespi | 23:03.8 | 7:41 | |||||||
154 | Anthony Estrella | Jr | Fillmore | 23:15.2 | 7:45 | |||||||
155 | Connor Wright | So | Arlington | 23:28 | 7:49 | |||||||
156 | Randy Hernandez | So | Wilson-HH | 23:30.8 | 7:50 | |||||||
157 | Vincent Avery Pryce | So | Barstow | 23:32.2 | 7:51 | |||||||
158 | Luis Magana | So | Santa Paula | 23:32.7 | 7:51 | |||||||
159 | Alex Amador | So | Marshall Fund | 23:33.8 | 7:51 | |||||||
160 | Matthew Vela | So | Rowland | 23:36.3 | 7:52 | |||||||
161 | Ben Karish | So | Marshall Fund | 23:38.1 | 7:53 | |||||||
162 | Santiago Romero | So | La Salle | 23:43 | 7:54 | |||||||
163 | Fernando Ramirez | So | San Bernardino | 23:46 | 7:55 | |||||||
164 | Erick Garcia | So | Pasadena | 23:49.2 | 7:56 | |||||||
165 | Tyler Evans | Fr | Nordhoff | 23:50.5 | 7:57 | |||||||
166 | Liam Quinn | So | La Salle | 23:51.9 | 7:57 | |||||||
167 | David Ceballos | So | Barstow | 23:53.5 | 7:58 | |||||||
168 | Hunter Doan | So | Nordhoff | 23:55.9 | 7:59 | |||||||
169 | Jack Colitre | So | Viewpoint | 23:58 | 7:59 | |||||||
170 | Brian Hudick | So | Pasadena | 24:14.5 | 8:05 | |||||||
171 | Andrew Villanova | So | Wilson-HH | 24:17.9 | 8:06 | |||||||
172 | Chase Chen | So | Wilson-HH | 24:26.8 | 8:09 | |||||||
173 | Lucas Fletcher | So | Heritage Christian | 24:37.3 | 8:12 | |||||||
174 | Grayson Pollard | So | Viewpoint | 24:46.4 | 8:15 | |||||||
175 | Noah O'brien | So | Barstow | 25:00.1 | 8:20 | |||||||
176 | Wyatt Najarian | So | Valley Christian | 25:01.3 | 8:20 | |||||||
177 | Christian Dieguez | So | Pasadena | 25:12 | 8:24 | |||||||
178 | Fernando Rosel | So | Oak Park | 25:17.9 | 8:26 | |||||||
179 | Sean Wong | So | Pasadena | 25:22.1 | 8:27 | |||||||
180 | Andrew Fekrat | So | Oak Park | 25:28.1 | 8:29 | |||||||
181 | Henry Larson | Fr | La Canada | 26:33.1 | 8:51 | |||||||
182 | Danny Martinez | So | Granite Hills SS | 26:41.3 | 8:54 | |||||||
183 | Cristian Garcia | So | Pasadena | 27:08.7 | 9:03 | |||||||
184 | Albert Fang | So | Rowland | 27:22.1 | 9:07 | |||||||
185 | Michael Granirer | So | Crespi | 27:35.4 | 9:12 | |||||||
186 | David Rodriguez | So | St. John Bosco | 28:31.2 | 9:30 | |||||||
187 | Patrick Ea | So | Wilson-HH | 28:42.8 | 9:34 | |||||||
188 | Alex Vong | So | Wilson-HH | 29:02.9 | 9:41 | |||||||
189 | Alex Chilton | Fr | Notre Dame(SO) | 29:20.4 | 9:47 | |||||||
190 | Peter Gonzalez | So | St. Monica Academy | 31:44.9 | 10:35 | |||||||
191 | Jimmy Chen | So | Viewpoint | 34:50 | 11:37 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tayne Patel | Fr | Lutheran (Orange) | 16:28.4 | 5:29 | |||||||
2 | Rowan Heidt | Fr | Oak Park | 16:52.4 | 5:37 | |||||||
3 | Zachary Harris | Fr | Oak Park | 17:00.1 | 5:40 | |||||||
4 | Kevin Shen | Fr | St. Margaret's | 17:03.5 | 5:41 | 1/8 | 4/15 | 3/38 | ||||
5 | Lamar Kirk | Fr | South Torrance | 17:06.1 | 5:42 | |||||||
6 | Alex Alvarez | Fr | La Salle | 17:12.5 | 5:44 | |||||||
7 | Reyes Gonzales | Fr | Santa Paula | 17:29.5 | 5:50 | |||||||
8 | Jonah Billings | Fr | Foothill Technology | 17:31.4 | 5:50 | |||||||
9 | Cruz Jasso | Fr | South Torrance | 17:39 | 5:53 | |||||||
10 | Ethan Francis | Fr | Los Altos SS | 18:01.3 | 6:00 | |||||||
11 | Marcos Venegas | Fr | Cathedral | 18:04.7 | 6:02 | |||||||
12 | Nolan Brach | Fr | Notre Dame(SO) | 18:05.4 | 6:02 | |||||||
13 | Luc Lepin | Fr | Oak Park | 18:06.6 | 6:02 | |||||||
14 | Will Goodman | Fr | Laguna Beach | 18:06.7 | 6:02 | |||||||
15 | Kai Bensen | Fr | Foothill Technology | 18:10.2 | 6:03 | |||||||
16 | Cristian Menera | Fr | Bassett /ss | 18:16.2 | 6:05 | |||||||
17 | Jack Chavez2 | Fr | St. John Bosco | 18:17.5 | 6:06 | |||||||
18 | Ben Odawara | Fr | Flintridge Prep | 18:18.2 | 6:06 | |||||||
19 | Hezekiah Bergara | Fr | Heritage Christian | 18:19.1 | 6:06 | |||||||
20 | Omar Rosas | Fr | Cathedral | 18:19.9 | 6:07 | |||||||
21 | Christian Brady Breton | Fr | Moorpark | 18:20.9 | 6:07 | |||||||
22 | Joseph O'donnell | Fr | Lutheran (Orange) | 18:26 | 6:09 | |||||||
23 | Max Smith | Fr | La Canada | 18:27.5 | 6:09 | |||||||
24 | Jack Singley | Fr | Oak Park | 18:29.1 | 6:10 | |||||||
25 | Davis Newman | Fr | Viewpoint | 18:30.6 | 6:10 | |||||||
26 | Kevin Chou | Fr | St. Margaret's | 18:30.6 | 6:10 | 2/8 | 7/15 | 6/34 | ||||
27 | Adrian Rocha | Fr | Apple Valley | 18:32.8 | 6:11 | |||||||
28 | Brandon Hamilton | Fr | South Torrance | 18:37.2 | 6:12 | |||||||
29 | Franklin Baptiste | Fr | Cathedral | 18:39.2 | 6:13 | |||||||
30 | Andrew Eftimie | Fr | Laguna Beach | 18:41.5 | 6:14 | |||||||
31 | Jackson Schaller | Fr | Lutheran (Orange) | 18:42.8 | 6:14 | |||||||
32 | Luke Cho | Fr | South Torrance | 18:44 | 6:15 | |||||||
33 | Luis Castaneda Navarro | Fr | Fillmore | 18:48 | 6:16 | |||||||
34 | Mitchel Euperio-nacion | Fr | South Torrance | 18:51 | 6:17 | |||||||
35 | Eric Sobremisana | Fr | Oxford Acad. | 18:51.9 | 6:17 | |||||||
36 | Dakota Saldano | Fr | Wilson-HH | 18:54.3 | 6:18 | |||||||
37 | Mark Gonzalez | Fr | St. Margaret's | 18:54.7 | 6:18 | 3/8 | 9/15 | 5/30 | ||||
38 | Welsh Matthew | Fr | Notre Dame(SO) | 18:55.1 | 6:18 | |||||||
39 | William F Peffer III | Fr | St. Margaret's | 18:55.4 | 6:18 | 4/8 | 10/15 | 3/22 | ||||
40 | Heyden Santos | Fr | Indio | 18:56 | 6:19 | |||||||
41 | Jacob Robinson | Fr | Oak Park | 19:03.3 | 6:21 | |||||||
42 | Edward Villeda | Fr | Moorpark | 19:10.1 | 6:23 | |||||||
43 | Joshua Wonderlick | Fr | Lutheran (Orange) | 19:15.3 | 6:25 | |||||||
44 | Siraaj Sandhu | Fr | La Canada | 19:15.4 | 6:25 | |||||||
45 | Kyle Snaer | Fr | Flintridge Prep | 19:17.6 | 6:26 | |||||||
46 | Caden Gazzaniga | Fr | St. Margaret's | 19:17.9 | 6:26 | 5/8 | 11/15 | 3/17 | ||||
47 | Andrew Welling | Fr | St. Margaret's | 19:18.4 | 6:26 | 6/8 | 12/15 | 1/14 | Congratulations! (SBP) | |||
48 | Elijah Iniguez | Fr | Valley Christian | 19:22.6 | 6:28 | |||||||
49 | Ecksley Smith | Fr | Moorpark | 19:22.6 | 6:28 | |||||||
50 | Nathan Forti | Fr | Western Chr. | 19:23.6 | 6:28 | |||||||
51 | Noah Letherer | Fr | Western Chr. | 19:24.6 | 6:28 | |||||||
52 | Steven Nour | Fr | Valley Christian | 19:25 | 6:28 | |||||||
53 | Marcos Portera-bordelon | Fr | Notre Dame(SO) | 19:26 | 6:29 | |||||||
54 | Daniel Taul | Fr | South Torrance | 19:27.2 | 6:29 | |||||||
55 | Cole Dinkler | Fr | Foothill Technology | 19:29.7 | 6:30 | |||||||
56 | Sal Blumberg | Fr | South Torrance | 19:31.9 | 6:31 | |||||||
57 | Giovanni Leccese | Fr | Moorpark | 19:32.7 | 6:31 | |||||||
58 | Gabe Gonzalez | Fr | Oak Park | 19:32.8 | 6:31 | |||||||
59 | Aaron Magtoto | Fr | La Canada | 19:34 | 6:31 | |||||||
60 | Keegan Carnell | Fr | St. Margaret's | 19:39.4 | 6:33 | 7/8 | 13/15 | 2/9 | ||||
61 | Devin Thomas | Fr | St. Margaret's | 19:40.6 | 6:34 | 8/8 | 14/15 | 1/9 | ||||
62 | Eric Xu | So | Wilson-HH | 19:43.3 | 6:34 | |||||||
63 | Sammy Baghramian | Fr | Holy Martyrs | 19:43.8 | 6:35 | |||||||
64 | Sebastian Garza | Fr | Xavier Prep | 19:45 | 6:35 | |||||||
65 | Julian Lopez | Fr | Los Altos SS | 19:49.2 | 6:36 | |||||||
66 | Warren Zheng | Fr | Rowland | 19:49.5 | 6:37 | |||||||
67 | Andrew Kim | Fr | Oxford Acad. | 19:50.9 | 6:37 | |||||||
68 | Arthur Majarian | Fr | Holy Martyrs | 19:52.4 | 6:37 | |||||||
69 | Kevin Gerrity | Fr | Oak Park | 19:58.2 | 6:39 | |||||||
70 | Miguel Valle | Fr | Valley Christian | 20:02.6 | 6:41 | |||||||
71 | Ross Ulloa Severino | Fr | La Canada | 20:03.7 | 6:41 | |||||||
72 | Jordan Mora | Fr | Granite Hills SS | 20:05.9 | 6:42 | |||||||
73 | Chase Kneller | Fr | South Torrance | 20:06.4 | 6:42 | |||||||
74 | Aditya Narashim | Fr | Oxford Acad. | 20:09.4 | 6:43 | |||||||
75 | Peter Kolostian | Fr | Valley Christian | 20:15 | 6:45 | |||||||
76 | Jonathon Nguyen | Fr | Oxford Acad. | 20:16.3 | 6:45 | |||||||
77 | Miles Park | Fr | Lutheran (Orange) | 20:17.7 | 6:46 | |||||||
78 | Miles Craven | Fr | Flintridge Prep | 20:19.8 | 6:47 | |||||||
79 | James Cunin | Fr | Oak Park | 20:26.1 | 6:49 | |||||||
80 | Sergio Trejo Torres | Fr | Bassett /ss | 20:26.2 | 6:49 | |||||||
81 | Alex Forman | Fr | South Torrance | 20:28.5 | 6:50 | |||||||
82 | Tyler Sesser | Fr | Xavier Prep | 20:31.7 | 6:51 | |||||||
83 | Gabriel Banegas | Fr | South Hills | 20:32.3 | 6:51 | |||||||
84 | Joaquin Morago | Fr | Covina | 20:33 | 6:51 | |||||||
85 | Leonardo Salazar - Haro | Fr | Indio | 20:34.5 | 6:52 | |||||||
86 | Justin Kim | Fr | South Torrance | 20:34.7 | 6:52 | |||||||
87 | Luis Tyermann | Fr | Xavier Prep | 20:35 | 6:52 | |||||||
88 | Henry Tolleson | Fr | Flintridge Prep | 20:37.7 | 6:53 | |||||||
89 | Nicholas Marsh | Fr | Oak Park | 20:38.8 | 6:53 | |||||||
90 | Aaron Davidson | Fr | Rowland | 20:38.9 | 6:53 | |||||||
91 | Diego Morago | Fr | Covina | 20:39.9 | 6:53 | |||||||
92 | Joemaria Plascencia | Fr | St. Monica Academy | 20:44.6 | 6:55 | |||||||
93 | Sean Larid | Fr | Laguna Beach | 20:45.9 | 6:55 | |||||||
94 | Evan Solomon | Fr | Pasadena | 20:47.7 | 6:56 | |||||||
95 | Sergio Rivera | Fr | Apple Valley | 20:55.2 | 6:58 | |||||||
96 | Diego Lafuente | Fr | South Torrance | 20:59.1 | 7:00 | |||||||
97 | Warren Lam | Fr | La Canada | 21:00.1 | 7:00 | |||||||
98 | Theodore Ebell | Fr | Fillmore | 21:05.5 | 7:02 | |||||||
99 | Shant Koutnouyan | Fr | La Canada | 21:10.9 | 7:04 | |||||||
100 | Rohan Saravanan | Fr | Oak Park | 21:18 | 7:06 | |||||||
101 | Kyle Quandt | Fr | Oak Park | 21:18.1 | 7:06 | |||||||
102 | Elias Andrews | Fr | Apple Valley | 21:19.7 | 7:07 | |||||||
103 | Robert Lee | Fr | La Canada | 21:21.9 | 7:07 | |||||||
104 | Thomas Juarez | Fr | Moorpark | 21:23.3 | 7:08 | |||||||
105 | Samuel Park | Fr | South Torrance | 21:26.6 | 7:09 | |||||||
106 | Gabriel Cummings | Fr | Moorpark | 21:28.1 | 7:09 | |||||||
107 | Cole Peters | Fr | South Torrance | 21:28.2 | 7:09 | |||||||
108 | Jay Wolf | Fr | Pasadena | 21:28.3 | 7:09 | |||||||
109 | Clayton Eiland | Fr | South Torrance | 21:30.6 | 7:10 | |||||||
110 | Giancarlo Chavez | Fr | Riverside Preparatory | 21:36.8 | 7:12 | |||||||
111 | Ronan Anderton | Fr | Pasadena | 21:37 | 7:12 | |||||||
112 | Derek Davtyan | Fr | Holy Martyrs | 21:40.8 | 7:14 | |||||||
113 | Kai Gil | Fr | South Torrance | 21:40.9 | 7:14 | |||||||
114 | Colin Chen | So | Los Altos SS | 21:42.1 | 7:14 | |||||||
115 | Andrew Ghazarian | Fr | La Canada | 21:43.2 | 7:14 | |||||||
116 | Ryan Ramirez | Fr | Barstow | 21:43.2 | 7:14 | |||||||
117 | Jace Gomez | Fr | Barstow | 21:45 | 7:15 | |||||||
118 | Erick Sanchez Solares | Fr | Bassett /ss | 21:46.6 | 7:16 | |||||||
119 | Ricardo Rodriguez | Fr | St. John Bosco | 21:48.4 | 7:16 | |||||||
120 | Tripton Babcock | Fr | Laguna Beach | 21:49 | 7:16 | |||||||
121 | Gavin Hussain | Fr | La Salle | 21:53.7 | 7:18 | |||||||
122 | Raymond Ruvalcalba | Fr | St. John Bosco | 21:55.3 | 7:18 | |||||||
123 | Gavin Manzo | Fr | Oak Park | 21:56.4 | 7:19 | |||||||
124 | Hunter Kernan | Fr | Oak Park | 21:56.4 | 7:19 | |||||||
125 | Jonathan Kam | Fr | La Canada | 21:56.7 | 7:19 | |||||||
126 | Alejandro Sosa | Fr | St. John Bosco | 22:01.4 | 7:20 | |||||||
127 | Ethan Katz | Fr | Viewpoint | 22:02.4 | 7:21 | |||||||
128 | Nicholas Hurtado | Fr | Fillmore | 22:03.3 | 7:21 | |||||||
129 | Dean Chang | Fr | Oak Park | 22:03.4 | 7:21 | |||||||
130 | Steven Ortiz | Fr | Arlington | 22:04.7 | 7:22 | |||||||
131 | Daymian Torres | Jr | Los Altos SS | 22:07 | 7:22 | |||||||
132 | Aaren Gupta | Fr | Oxford Acad. | 22:07.7 | 7:23 | |||||||
133 | Evan Hughley | Fr | South Torrance | 22:10.2 | 7:23 | |||||||
134 | Edward Caceres | Fr | Oak Park | 22:11.2 | 7:24 | |||||||
135 | Robert Rey | Fr | Viewpoint | 22:11.5 | 7:24 | |||||||
136 | Cody Lehenbauer | Fr | Moorpark | 22:13.9 | 7:25 | |||||||
137 | Rushil Kumar | Fr | South Torrance | 22:15.3 | 7:25 | |||||||
138 | Riki Fukayama | Fr | South Torrance | 22:16.9 | 7:26 | |||||||
139 | Miles Dillingham | Fr | Oak Park | 22:19.4 | 7:26 | |||||||
140 | Collin Wong | Fr | Rowland | 22:20 | 7:27 | |||||||
141 | Matthew Mclaughlin | Fr | Heritage Christian | 22:22 | 7:27 | |||||||
142 | Francisco Zepagua | Fr | Indio | 22:25.8 | 7:29 | |||||||
143 | Carter Ghere | Fr | Laguna Beach | 22:27.3 | 7:29 | |||||||
144 | Zachary Singleton | Fr | Lutheran (Orange) | 22:27.5 | 7:29 | |||||||
145 | Isaac Lopez | Fr | Rowland | 22:32.7 | 7:31 | |||||||
146 | Chris Nassif | Fr | Moorpark | 22:38 | 7:33 | |||||||
147 | Isaac Copeland | Fr | Barstow | 22:38.4 | 7:33 | |||||||
148 | Ruben Ochoa | Fr | Wilson-HH | 22:40.5 | 7:34 | |||||||
149 | Lucas Liem | Fr | Oxford Acad. | 22:41.5 | 7:34 | |||||||
150 | Diego Arias | So | Xavier Prep | 22:43.3 | 7:34 | |||||||
151 | Razo Marcus | Fr | Notre Dame(SO) | 22:45.8 | 7:35 | |||||||
152 | Jaylind Durgin | Fr | Oxford Acad. | 22:53.9 | 7:38 | |||||||
153 | Tyler Perry | Fr | Granite Hills SS | 22:55.3 | 7:38 | |||||||
154 | Sam Rodriguez | Fr | Moorpark | 22:56.5 | 7:39 | |||||||
155 | Charlie Weinberger | Fr | Pasadena | 23:05.1 | 7:42 | |||||||
156 | Isaac Rodriguez | Fr | Indio | 23:05.6 | 7:42 | |||||||
157 | John Santry | Fr | Barstow | 23:06 | 7:42 | |||||||
158 | Kai Hart | Fr | South Torrance | 23:08.9 | 7:43 | |||||||
159 | Daniel Lee | Fr | South Torrance | 23:10.1 | 7:43 | |||||||
160 | Fredrick Murphy | Fr | South Torrance | 23:14.2 | 7:45 | |||||||
161 | Daniel Messe | Fr | Oak Park | 23:20.9 | 7:47 | |||||||
162 | Cameron Lay | Fr | La Canada | 23:25.7 | 7:49 | |||||||
163 | David Lisberg | Fr | South Hills | 23:29.7 | 7:50 | |||||||
164 | Andrew Forster | Fr | La Canada | 23:31.7 | 7:51 | |||||||
165 | Matthew Phan | Fr | Oxford Acad. | 23:34.2 | 7:51 | |||||||
166 | Varun Salwan | Fr | Granite Hills SS | 23:37.8 | 7:53 | |||||||
167 | Jovanny Lamas | Fr | Los Altos SS | 23:39.3 | 7:53 | |||||||
168 | Andrik Safarian | Fr | Holy Martyrs | 23:39.6 | 7:53 | |||||||
169 | Cesar Sanchez | Fr | Moorpark | 23:39.7 | 7:53 | |||||||
170 | Roman Leith | Fr | Oak Park | 23:43 | 7:54 | |||||||
171 | Caden Lawrence | Fr | Moorpark | 23:49.1 | 7:56 | |||||||
172 | Jeremy Richard O'cull | Fr | Excelsior SS | 23:49.2 | 7:56 | |||||||
173 | Isidro Pena | Fr | Wilson-HH | 23:51.7 | 7:57 | |||||||
174 | Rafael Hervias | Fr | Crespi | 24:02.8 | 8:01 | |||||||
175 | Ernesto Corrales | Fr | Indio | 24:03.5 | 8:01 | |||||||
176 | Zen Glick | Fr | Pasadena | 24:04.3 | 8:01 | |||||||
177 | Justin Griego | Fr | Barstow | 24:05.9 | 8:02 | |||||||
178 | Benjamin Ree | Fr | South Torrance | 24:06.8 | 8:02 | |||||||
179 | Tyler Nakano | Fr | South Torrance | 24:10.1 | 8:03 | |||||||
180 | Tyler Hua | Fr | Rowland | 24:14.9 | 8:05 | |||||||
181 | Leo Lopez | Fr | Pasadena | 24:14.9 | 8:05 | |||||||
182 | Preston Patterson | Fr | Laguna Beach | 24:16.1 | 8:05 | |||||||
183 | Anthony Almaraz | Fr | Notre Dame(SO) | 24:17.5 | 8:06 | |||||||
184 | Remy Rabideau | Fr | Pasadena | 24:18.6 | 8:06 | |||||||
185 | Porter Stone | Fr | Covina | 24:25.6 | 8:09 | |||||||
186 | Damon Wong | Fr | Rowland | 24:28.5 | 8:09 | |||||||
187 | Troy Hwang | Fr | South Torrance | 24:30.6 | 8:10 | |||||||
188 | Isaiah Lopez | Fr | Indio | 24:31.2 | 8:10 | |||||||
189 | Jason Wortham | Fr | Pasadena | 24:52.4 | 8:17 | |||||||
190 | Bobby Tierney | Fr | St. Monica Academy | 25:11.8 | 8:24 | |||||||
191 | Haig Parsekyan | Fr | Holy Martyrs | 25:18.1 | 8:26 | |||||||
192 | Jacob Perez | Fr | South Hills | 25:21.2 | 8:27 | |||||||
193 | John Soejoto | Fr | St. Monica Academy | 25:25.5 | 8:29 | |||||||
194 | Chase Kelly | Fr | La Canada | 25:26.8 | 8:29 | |||||||
195 | Brett Estrada | Fr | Xavier Prep | 25:30.9 | 8:30 | |||||||
196 | Aj Williams | Fr | Viewpoint | 25:36.6 | 8:32 | |||||||
197 | Meher Missirian | Fr | Holy Martyrs | 26:20.4 | 8:47 | |||||||
198 | Caleb Chung | Fr | Rowland | 26:26.7 | 8:49 | |||||||
199 | James Maddox | Fr | Crespi | 27:25.3 | 9:08 | |||||||
200 | Jason Bard | Fr | South Torrance | 27:39.3 | 9:13 | |||||||
201 | Henry Hirschmann | Fr | Viewpoint | 27:48.4 | 9:16 | |||||||
202 | Randy Rubin | Fr | Viewpoint | 27:57 | 9:19 | |||||||
203 | Johnny Tran | Fr | St. Monica Academy | 27:57.2 | 9:19 | |||||||
204 | Owen Sun | Fr | Rowland | 28:11.4 | 9:24 | |||||||
205 | Nathan De Spelder | Fr | Pasadena | 28:30.5 | 9:30 | |||||||
206 | Tucker Theron | Fr | Oak Park | 29:24.7 | 9:48 | |||||||
207 | Daniel Portillo | Fr | Indio | 29:49.3 | 9:56 | |||||||
208 | Emiliano Cuevas | Fr | Indio | 29:56.2 | 9:59 | |||||||
209 | William Wallius | Fr | Pasadena | 30:32.9 | 10:11 | |||||||
210 | Maximos Labib | Fr | Xavier Prep | 31:58.5 | 10:40 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oak Park 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:11 |
89:32 17:54 5:58 |
55 | Rowan Heidt Fr 16:52 5:37 2 |
Zachary Harris Fr 17:00 5:40 3 |
Luc Lepin Fr 18:07 6:02 9 |
Jack Singley Fr 18:29 6:10 14 |
Jacob Robinson Fr 19:03 6:21 27 |
Gabe Gonzalez Fr 19:33 6:31 38 |
Kevin Gerrity Fr 19:58 6:39 47 |
2 | South Torrance 4-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:45 |
90:57 18:11 6:04 |
69 | Lamar Kirk Fr 17:06 5:42 5 |
Cruz Jasso Fr 17:39 5:53 6 |
Brandon Hamilton Fr 18:37 6:12 17 |
Luke Cho Fr 18:44 6:15 20 |
Mitchel Euperio-nacion Fr 18:51 6:17 21 |
Daniel Taul Fr 19:27 6:29 35 |
Sal Blumberg Fr 19:32 6:31 36 |
3 | St. Margaret's 3-4-4-4-3 Gap: 2:14 |
92:42 18:32 6:11 |
99 | Kevin Shen Fr 17:04 5:41 4 |
Kevin Chou Fr 18:31 6:10 16 |
Mark Gonzalez Fr 18:55 6:18 23 |
William F Peffer III Fr 18:55 6:18 25 |
Caden Gazzaniga Fr 19:18 6:26 31 |
Andrew Welling Fr 19:18 6:26 32 |
Keegan Carnell Fr 19:39 6:33 40 |
4 | Lutheran (Orange) 1-3-3-3-4 Gap: 3:49 |
93:10 18:38 6:13 |
112 | Tayne Patel Fr 16:28 5:29 1 |
Joseph O'donnell Fr 18:26 6:09 12 |
Jackson Schaller Fr 18:43 6:14 19 |
Joshua Wonderlick Fr 19:15 6:25 29 |
Miles Park Fr 20:18 6:46 51 |
Zachary Singleton Fr 22:28 7:29 78 |
|
5 | Moorpark 8-7-6-5-5 Gap: 3:02 |
97:50 19:34 6:31 |
170 | Christian Brady Breton Fr 18:21 6:07 11 |
Edward Villeda Fr 19:10 6:23 28 |
Ecksley Smith Fr 19:23 6:28 33 |
Giovanni Leccese Fr 19:33 6:31 37 |
Thomas Juarez Fr 21:23 7:08 61 |
Gabriel Cummings Fr 21:28 7:09 62 |
Cody Lehenbauer Fr 22:14 7:25 74 |
6 | La Canada 9-8-7-6-6 Gap: 2:33 |
98:21 19:40 6:33 |
188 | Max Smith Fr 18:28 6:09 13 |
Siraaj Sandhu Fr 19:15 6:25 30 |
Aaron Magtoto Fr 19:34 6:31 39 |
Ross Ulloa Severino Fr 20:04 6:41 48 |
Warren Lam Fr 21:00 7:00 58 |
Shant Koutnouyan Fr 21:11 7:04 59 |
Robert Lee Fr 21:22 7:07 60 |
7 | Laguna Beach 7-5-8-8-7 Gap: 4:21 |
101:50 20:22 6:47 |
230 | Will Goodman Fr 18:07 6:02 10 |
Andrew Eftimie Fr 18:42 6:14 18 |
Sean Larid Fr 20:46 6:55 56 |
Tripton Babcock Fr 21:49 7:16 69 |
Carter Ghere Fr 22:27 7:29 77 |
Preston Patterson Fr 24:16 8:05 95 |
|
8 | Oxford Acad. 11-10-9-9-8 Gap: 3:16 |
101:16 20:15 6:45 |
238 | Eric Sobremisana Fr 18:52 6:17 22 |
Andrew Kim Fr 19:51 6:37 45 |
Aditya Narashim Fr 20:09 6:43 49 |
Jonathon Nguyen Fr 20:16 6:45 50 |
Aaren Gupta Fr 22:08 7:23 72 |
Lucas Liem Fr 22:42 7:34 81 |
Jaylind Durgin Fr 22:54 7:38 84 |
9 | Notre Dame(SO) 6-6-5-7-9 Gap: 6:12 |
103:30 20:42 6:54 |
245 | Nolan Brach Fr 18:05 6:02 8 |
Welsh Matthew Fr 18:55 6:18 24 |
Marcos Portera-bordelon Fr 19:26 6:29 34 |
Razo Marcus Fr 22:46 7:35 83 |
Anthony Almaraz Fr 24:18 8:06 96 |
||
10 | Los Altos SS 5-9-9-10-10 Gap: 5:38 |
105:19 21:04 7:01 |
275 | Ethan Francis Fr 18:01 6:00 7 |
Julian Lopez Fr 19:49 6:36 43 |
Colin Chen So 21:42 7:14 66 |
Daymian Torres Jr 22:07 7:22 71 |
Jovanny Lamas Fr 23:39 7:53 88 |
||
11 | Indio 12-11-13-12-11 Gap: 5:08 |
109:05 21:49 7:16 |
331 | Heyden Santos Fr 18:56 6:19 26 |
Leonardo Salazar - Haro Fr 20:35 6:52 53 |
Francisco Zepagua Fr 22:26 7:29 76 |
Isaac Rodriguez Fr 23:06 7:42 86 |
Ernesto Corrales Fr 24:04 8:01 90 |
Isaiah Lopez Fr 24:31 8:10 99 |
Daniel Portillo Fr 29:49 9:56 107 |
11 | Xavier Prep 14-14-11-11-11 Gap: 5:46 |
109:06 21:49 7:16 |
331 | Sebastian Garza Fr 19:45 6:35 42 |
Tyler Sesser Fr 20:32 6:51 52 |
Luis Tyermann Fr 20:35 6:52 54 |
Diego Arias So 22:43 7:34 82 |
Brett Estrada Fr 25:31 8:30 101 |
Maximos Labib Fr 31:59 10:40 108 |
|
13 | Holy Martyrs 13-13-12-12-13 Gap: 5:34 |
110:15 22:03 7:21 |
341 | Sammy Baghramian Fr 19:44 6:35 41 |
Arthur Majarian Fr 19:52 6:37 46 |
Derek Davtyan Fr 21:41 7:14 65 |
Andrik Safarian Fr 23:40 7:53 89 |
Haig Parsekyan Fr 25:18 8:26 100 |
Meher Missirian Fr 26:20 8:47 103 |
|
14 | Rowland 15-15-15-14-14 Gap: 4:25 |
109:36 21:55 7:18 |
346 | Warren Zheng Fr 19:50 6:37 44 |
Aaron Davidson Fr 20:39 6:53 55 |
Collin Wong Fr 22:20 7:27 75 |
Isaac Lopez Fr 22:33 7:31 79 |
Tyler Hua Fr 24:15 8:05 93 |
Damon Wong Fr 24:29 8:09 98 |
Caleb Chung Fr 26:27 8:49 104 |
15 | Pasadena 16-16-16-16-15 Gap: 3:17 |
111:02 22:12 7:24 |
360 | Evan Solomon Fr 20:48 6:56 57 |
Jay Wolf Fr 21:28 7:09 63 |
Ronan Anderton Fr 21:37 7:12 64 |
Charlie Weinberger Fr 23:05 7:42 85 |
Zen Glick Fr 24:04 8:01 91 |
Leo Lopez Fr 24:15 8:05 94 |
Remy Rabideau Fr 24:19 8:06 97 |
16 | Viewpoint 10-12-14-15-16 Gap: 9:18 |
116:10 23:14 7:45 |
365 | Davis Newman Fr 18:31 6:10 15 |
Ethan Katz Fr 22:02 7:21 70 |
Robert Rey Fr 22:12 7:24 73 |
Aj Williams Fr 25:37 8:32 102 |
Henry Hirschmann Fr 27:48 9:16 105 |
Randy Rubin Fr 27:57 9:19 106 |
|
17 | Barstow 17-17-17-17-17 Gap: 2:23 |
113:19 22:40 7:33 |
394 | Ryan Ramirez Fr 21:43 7:14 67 |
Jace Gomez Fr 21:45 7:15 68 |
Isaac Copeland Fr 22:38 7:33 80 |
John Santry Fr 23:06 7:42 87 |
Justin Griego Fr 24:06 8:02 92 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
9 races + combined.
All Girls Races
7 races + combined.