Dowling Catholic Results from the NXN Heartland Regional at Yankton Trail Park, SD on 11/10/19
Boys Results and Stats
Boys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Daniel, Jordan | Jr | V | 16:25.7 | 5:18 | 3.1 | 127/290 | 4/7 | 4/14 | 7/31 | 16:08 | ||||
Fry, Zach | Sr | V | 16:04.1 | 5:11 | 3.1 | 67/290 | 2/7 | 2/14 | 10/40 | 16:05.3 (0:01,0.1) |
16:05.3 (0:01,0.1) |
15:59.09 | 15:59 | BEAST MODE! (LY, LR) |
Gipple, Mike | Sr | V | 16:25.6 | 5:18 | 3.1 | 126/290 | 3/7 | 3/14 | 12/32 | 16:39.8 (0:14,1.4) |
16:39.8 (0:14,1.4) |
16:39.8 (0:14,1.4) |
16:07 | BEAST MODE! (LY, LR, PR) |
Hall, Sam | Sr | V | 15:36.9 | 5:02 | 3.1 | 17/290 | 1/7 | 1/14 | 16/106 | 15:51.1 (0:14,1.5) |
15:51.1 (0:14,1.5) |
15:51.1 (0:14,1.5) |
15:30 | BEAST MODE! (LY, LR, PR) |
Heidesch, Jackson | Fr | Open | 16:32.5 | 5:20 | 3.1 | 24/1409 | 1/7 | 5/14 | 20/258 | 16:49 (0:17,1.7) |
BEAST MODE! (DPR) | |||
Kyhl, Nolan | Jr | Open | 17:09.3 | 5:32 | 3.1 | 144/1409 | 3/7 | 10/14 | 13/121 | 16:46 | ||||
Latting, Brandon | Sr | Open | 16:59.8 | 5:29 | 3.1 | 97/1409 | 2/7 | 8/14 | 19/128 | 17:33.2 (0:33,3.2) |
17:33.2 (0:33,3.2) |
17:33.2 (0:33,3.2) |
16:45 | BEAST MODE! (LY, LR, PR) |
Martin, Lucas | Sr | V | 16:49.7 | 5:26 | 3.1 | 206/290 | 5/7 | 6/14 | 12/31 | 16:36.5 | 16:36.5 | 16:36.5 | 16:31 | |
Milligan, Flynn | Fr | Open | 19:06.1 | 6:10 | 3.1 | 802/1409 | 7/7 | 14/14 | 41/82 | 17:49 | ||||
Muller, Cade | Jr | V | 16:55.2 | 5:27 | 3.1 | 220/290 | 6/7 | 7/14 | 9/27 | 17:18.8 (0:24,2.3) |
17:18.8 (0:24,2.3) |
17:18.8 (0:24,2.3) |
16:37 | BEAST MODE! (LY, LR, PR) |
Ode, Will | Sr | V | 17:06 | 5:31 | 3.1 | 242/290 | 7/7 | 9/14 | 9/23 | 15:32.02 | 15:32.02 | 15:32 | ||
Pierson, Christopher | So | Open | 18:44.6 | 6:03 | 3.1 | 701/1409 | 6/7 | 13/14 | 50/97 | 18:27 | ||||
Rhode, Griffin | Sr | Open | 17:35.9 | 5:41 | 3.1 | 295/1409 | 4/7 | 11/14 | 27/114 | 17:55 (0:19,1.8) |
BEAST MODE! (DPR) | |||
Schweizer, Tyler | So | Open | 17:36.3 | 5:41 | 3.1 | 298/1409 | 5/7 | 12/14 | 12/109 | 19:59.4 (2:23,11.9) |
19:59.4 (2:23,11.9) |
19:59.4 (2:23,11.9) |
17:32 | BEAST MODE! (LY, LR, PR) |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 10/31 | 81:22 1:13 |
3.1 | 5:15 | 5:02 | 5:26 | 309 | 5:09 | 81:21 | 81:21 | 78:33 | 77:38 80:23 |
Sam Hall (8), Zach Fry (34), Mike Gipple (68), Jordan Daniel (69), Lucas Martin (130) | |
Open 1st 5 | 13/109 | 85:54 1:04 |
3.1 | 5:33 | 5:20 | 5:41 | 670 | 5:24 | 87:39 (1:45,2.0) |
87:39 (1:45,2.0) |
87:39 (1:45,2.0%) |
87:39 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR, DTR) | Jackson Heidesch (20), Brandon Latting (73), Nolan Kyhl (110), Griffin Rhode (232), Tyler Schweizer (235) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicholas Scheller | Sr | Chanhassen Storm Running Club | 15:17.8 | 4:56 | |||||||
2 | Oliver Paleen | Sr | Highland Park Running Club | 15:19.1 | 4:56 | |||||||
3 | Ryan Kinnane | Sr | Andover | 15:19.5 | 4:57 | |||||||
4 | Max Murphy | Sr | Pleasant Valley Cross Country Club | 15:19.5 | 4:57 | |||||||
5 | Shuayb Hussein | Sr | Wayzata XC | 15:19.7 | 4:57 | |||||||
6 | Aj Green | Sr | Lightning XC | 15:19.9 | 4:57 | |||||||
7 | Andrew Lauer | Sr | Dakota Distance Project | 15:22.2 | 4:57 | |||||||
8 | Brady Yoder | Jr | Unattached2369 | 15:22.9 | 4:58 | |||||||
9 | Geno Uhrbom | Jr | Unattached2438 | 15:26.6 | 4:59 | |||||||
10 | Emmet Anderson | Jr | Unattached2426 | 15:27.4 | 4:59 | |||||||
11 | Calvin Boone | Sr | Highland Park Running Club | 15:28.4 | 4:59 | |||||||
12 | Ben Schnoor | Sr | Germantown Running Club | 15:29.2 | 5:00 | |||||||
13 | Gavin Kuhlenbeck | Sr | Unattached2435 | 15:31.2 | 5:00 | |||||||
14 | Gavin Haut | Jr | Buffalo City Running Club | 15:33.2 | 5:01 | |||||||
15 | Max Lauerman | Sr | Minnetonka Running Club | 15:35 | 5:02 | |||||||
16 | Jacob Knodle | Jr | Unattached2470 | 15:36.1 | 5:02 | |||||||
17 | Sam Hall | Sr | Dowling Catholic | 15:36.9 | 5:02 | 1/7 | 1/14 | 16/106 | 15:51 (0:14) |
15:51 (0:14) |
15:51 (0:14) |
BEAST MODE! (LY, LR, PR) |
18 | Zach Vanbrocklin | Sr | Unattached2617 | 15:38.9 | 5:03 | |||||||
19 | Jack Pendergast | Sr | Club PXC | 15:40 | 5:03 | |||||||
20 | Nicholas Holmes | Sr | Unattached2548 | 15:40.4 | 5:03 | |||||||
21 | John Scherer Iv | Jr | Unattached2487 | 15:41 | 5:04 | |||||||
22 | Nick Oak | Sr | Bison | 15:41.4 | 5:04 | |||||||
23 | Jake Derouin | Sr | Eden Prairie XC | 15:41.7 | 5:04 | |||||||
24 | Gabe Smit | Jr | Prior Lake Track Club | 15:44.2 | 5:05 | |||||||
25 | Lucas Florsheim | Sr | Unattached2519 | 15:45.2 | 5:05 | |||||||
26 | Dylan Dolezal | Sr | Unattached2413 | 15:45.9 | 5:05 | |||||||
27 | Jacob Green | Sr | Unattached2468 | 15:46.6 | 5:05 | |||||||
28 | Russell Gokemeijer | Sr | Edina XC | 15:47.6 | 5:06 | |||||||
29 | Jacob Bright | Sr | Unattached2466 | 15:47.6 | 5:06 | |||||||
30 | Ben Anteau | Jr | Buffalo City Running Club | 15:49.6 | 5:06 | |||||||
31 | Conor Gregg Escala | Sr | Highland Park Running Club | 15:49.9 | 5:06 | |||||||
32 | Finn Sokolowski | Sr | Mounds View XC Club | 15:50.2 | 5:07 | |||||||
33 | Robert White | Sr | Unattached2576 | 15:50.4 | 5:07 | |||||||
34 | Jake Lepak | Sr | Stevens Point | 15:51.1 | 5:07 | |||||||
35 | Carter Briggs | Sr | Winona | 15:51.2 | 5:07 | |||||||
36 | Joshua Truchon | Jr | ELAH XC | 15:51.3 | 5:07 | |||||||
37 | Nolan Richey | Jr | Unattached2555 | 15:51.3 | 5:07 | |||||||
38 | Treyson True | Jr | Unattached2606 | 15:51.9 | 5:07 | |||||||
39 | Alec Nelson | Sr | Mounds View XC Club | 15:52.4 | 5:07 | |||||||
40 | Carson Sturdy | Jr | De Soto Running Club | 15:52.6 | 5:07 | |||||||
41 | Max Nelson | Sr | Whitewater | 15:53.2 | 5:07 | |||||||
42 | Micade Shumway | Sr | CoyoteXC | 15:54.1 | 5:08 | |||||||
43 | Sean Korsmo | Jr | Demons XC | 15:54.2 | 5:08 | |||||||
44 | Nick Abdalla | Jr | Omaha South XC Club | 15:54.5 | 5:08 | |||||||
45 | Zach Spears | Sr | Eden Prairie XC | 15:54.6 | 5:08 | |||||||
46 | Darius Hightower | Sr | Jaguar Running Club | 15:55.4 | 5:08 | |||||||
47 | Gabriel Mahlen | Jr | Lightning XC | 15:55.5 | 5:08 | |||||||
48 | Logan Seger | So | Saints XC Club | 15:55.5 | 5:08 | |||||||
49 | Zachary Long | Sr | Chanhassen Storm Running Club | 15:55.9 | 5:08 | |||||||
50 | Gunnar Alvarado | Jr | CoyoteXC | 15:56.2 | 5:08 | |||||||
51 | Adam Koller | Sr | Unattached2337 | 15:56.2 | 5:08 | |||||||
52 | Zach Slevin | Sr | Unattached2616 | 15:57.4 | 5:09 | |||||||
53 | Egan Johnson | Sr | Middleton Miles Project CLUB XC | 15:57.5 | 5:09 | |||||||
54 | Mason Kindel | Jr | BisPat Harriers | 15:57.9 | 5:09 | |||||||
55 | Jacob Bourget | Jr | Stevens Point | 15:58.1 | 5:09 | |||||||
56 | Jack Nolley | Sr | Silverhawk Track Club | 15:58.4 | 5:09 | |||||||
57 | Jakob Mccleary | So | Perham Project | 15:58.4 | 5:09 | |||||||
58 | Peter Hoferle | Sr | Middleton Miles Project CLUB XC | 15:59.7 | 5:10 | |||||||
59 | Alex Vance | Sr | Unattached2345 | 16:00.1 | 5:10 | |||||||
60 | Alex Gutierrez | Jr | Eden Prairie XC | 16:00.4 | 5:10 | |||||||
61 | Liem Chot | Jr | Mill Road RC | 16:00.5 | 5:10 | |||||||
62 | Will Sacay | Sr | Mounds View XC Club | 16:01 | 5:10 | |||||||
63 | Matt Miller | Jr | Mounds View XC Club | 16:01 | 5:10 | |||||||
64 | Charles Johnson | Sr | Free State Running Club | 16:02.4 | 5:10 | |||||||
65 | Henry Nelson | Sr | Unattached2454 | 16:02.4 | 5:10 | |||||||
66 | Fuad Bashir | Jr | Willmar Winged Foot Running Club | 16:03.8 | 5:11 | |||||||
67 | Zach Fry | Sr | Dowling Catholic | 16:04.1 | 5:11 | 2/7 | 2/14 | 10/40 | 16:05 (0:01) |
16:05 (0:01) |
15:59.09 | BEAST MODE! (LY, LR) |
68 | Mason Wendt | Sr | Willmar Winged Foot Running Club | 16:04.2 | 5:11 | |||||||
69 | Elliott Mcarthur | Fr | Mounds View XC Club | 16:04.8 | 5:11 | |||||||
70 | Gavin Czarnecki | Jr | Unattached2433 | 16:05.1 | 5:11 | |||||||
71 | Jimmy Koel | Sr | Germantown Running Club | 16:06.2 | 5:12 | |||||||
72 | Mason Shea | Sr | Unattached2533 | 16:06.4 | 5:12 | |||||||
73 | Zeb Mendel | Jr | Dakota Distance Project | 16:06.6 | 5:12 | |||||||
74 | Meti Omod | Sr | Unattached2539 | 16:06.6 | 5:12 | |||||||
75 | Kole Sommer | Jr | Pleasant Valley Cross Country Club | 16:07 | 5:12 | |||||||
76 | Drew Snyder | Jr | Silverhawk Track Club | 16:08.3 | 5:12 | |||||||
77 | Ryan Winger | Jr | Dubuque Hempstead Club | 16:08.9 | 5:13 | |||||||
78 | Ian Kaffenberger | Sr | Pleasant Valley Cross Country Club | 16:09.1 | 5:13 | |||||||
79 | Sam Gomon | Sr | Unattached2581 | 16:09.2 | 5:13 | |||||||
80 | Mitchell Johnstone | Sr | Unattached2541 | 16:09.3 | 5:13 | |||||||
81 | Ethan Vargas | Jr | Stillwater XC Club | 16:09.4 | 5:13 | |||||||
82 | Quinton Orr | Jr | Humboldt | 16:09.7 | 5:13 | |||||||
83 | James Jacobs | So | Stevens Point | 16:10.1 | 5:13 | |||||||
84 | Christian Manthey | Sr | Stevens Point | 16:10.6 | 5:13 | |||||||
85 | Christian Lietz | Sr | Unattached2392 | 16:10.8 | 5:13 | |||||||
86 | Griffin Ward | So | Middleton Miles Project CLUB XC | 16:10.8 | 5:13 | |||||||
87 | Tyson Mahar | Jr | East Grand Forks | 16:11.4 | 5:13 | |||||||
88 | Augustus Hubbell | Sr | Edina XC | 16:11.5 | 5:13 | |||||||
89 | Santino Preciado | Sr | Mounds View XC Club | 16:11.7 | 5:13 | |||||||
90 | Austin Fullerton | Sr | Unattached2360 | 16:11.8 | 5:13 | |||||||
91 | Isaac Maruyama | Sr | Whitewater | 16:11.9 | 5:14 | |||||||
92 | Noah Lundeen | Sr | Unattached2551 | 16:13.4 | 5:14 | |||||||
93 | Tanner Newkirk | So | Unattached2591 | 16:13.7 | 5:14 | |||||||
94 | Tristan Sernau | Sr | Stevens Point | 16:13.9 | 5:14 | |||||||
95 | Sam Harmon | Sr | Northside Spartans | 16:14 | 5:14 | |||||||
96 | Aiden Higgerson | Sr | Saints XC Club | 16:14.5 | 5:14 | |||||||
97 | Fynn Krenz | Fr | CoyoteXC | 16:15.2 | 5:15 | |||||||
98 | Jack Hesse-withbr | Jr | Stillwater XC Club | 16:15.3 | 5:15 | |||||||
99 | Braedon Gilles | Sr | Middleton Miles Project CLUB XC | 16:16.1 | 5:15 | |||||||
100 | Sam Morgenstern | Sr | Lightning XC | 16:16.7 | 5:15 | |||||||
101 | Sam Schmitz | Sr | Johnston Dragoons | 16:16.8 | 5:15 | |||||||
102 | Collin Oswalt | Jr | Central Christian School | 16:17.6 | 5:15 | |||||||
103 | Jacob Ersland | Jr | BisPat Harriers | 16:17.6 | 5:15 | |||||||
104 | Tyler Boyle | Sr | Silverhawk Track Club | 16:18.3 | 5:16 | |||||||
105 | Hunter Klimek | Sr | Unattached2456 | 16:18.7 | 5:16 | |||||||
106 | Harris Anderson | Sr | Unattached2451 | 16:18.8 | 5:16 | |||||||
107 | Cody Peterson | Jr | Winona | 16:18.9 | 5:16 | |||||||
108 | Kaden Cooley | Sr | Team West | 16:19.4 | 5:16 | |||||||
109 | Ryan Schroeder | Sr | Dakota Distance Project | 16:19.5 | 5:16 | |||||||
110 | Trevor Acton | Sr | Silverhawk Track Club | 16:20.3 | 5:16 | |||||||
111 | Aiden Kilibarda | Jr | Stillwater XC Club | 16:20.5 | 5:16 | |||||||
112 | Tristan Lainhart | Jr | Eden Prairie XC | 16:21.2 | 5:17 | |||||||
113 | Aidan Reyna | So | Team West | 16:21.3 | 5:17 | |||||||
114 | Caleb Wright | Sr | Topeka Blues XC Club | 16:21.7 | 5:17 | |||||||
115 | Jadon Boots | So | Bison | 16:21.8 | 5:17 | |||||||
116 | Juan Garcia | So | Grand Island | 16:22.1 | 5:17 | |||||||
117 | Cormick Logue | Jr | Unattached2402 | 16:22.5 | 5:17 | |||||||
118 | Colby Rubischko | Jr | Lightning XC | 16:22.7 | 5:17 | |||||||
119 | Cole Nowacki | Sr | East Grand Forks | 16:23 | 5:17 | |||||||
120 | Eli Salisbury | Jr | Orange Crush | 16:23.2 | 5:17 | |||||||
121 | Chase Lather | Sr | Sioux Falls East | 16:23.2 | 5:17 | |||||||
122 | Zach Scharbarth | So | Stevens Point | 16:23.8 | 5:17 | |||||||
123 | Nathan Apostle | Sr | Mounds View XC Club | 16:24.4 | 5:18 | |||||||
124 | Anthony Moran | Jr | Unattached2355 | 16:25.3 | 5:18 | |||||||
125 | Erik Kain | Sr | Muskego XC Club | 16:25.5 | 5:18 | |||||||
126 | Mike Gipple | Sr | Dowling Catholic | 16:25.6 | 5:18 | 3/7 | 3/14 | 12/32 | 16:40 (0:14) |
16:40 (0:14) |
16:40 (0:14) |
BEAST MODE! (LY, LR, PR) |
127 | Jordan Daniel | Jr | Dowling Catholic | 16:25.7 | 5:18 | 4/7 | 4/14 | 7/31 | ||||
128 | Mason Suarez | Jr | Dubuque Hempstead Club | 16:25.8 | 5:18 | |||||||
129 | Mohamed Mohamud | Sr | Eden Prairie XC | 16:26.3 | 5:18 | |||||||
130 | Trevor Locke | Jr | Whitewater | 16:26.3 | 5:18 | |||||||
131 | Daniel Pierce | Sr | Mill Road RC | 16:26.8 | 5:18 | |||||||
132 | Kyle Nordling | Jr | Prior Lake Track Club | 16:27.6 | 5:19 | |||||||
133 | Noah Koelbl | Sr | Edina XC | 16:27.8 | 5:19 | |||||||
134 | Ethan Sharp | Jr | Free State Running Club | 16:27.8 | 5:19 | |||||||
135 | Leo Goodman | Jr | Hopkins Club CC | 16:27.9 | 5:19 | |||||||
136 | Zachary Leffel | Sr | Middleton Miles Project CLUB XC | 16:28.2 | 5:19 | |||||||
137 | Ethan Richter | So | Edina XC | 16:28.3 | 5:19 | |||||||
138 | Jack Vankempen | Sr | Unattached2464 | 16:28.3 | 5:19 | |||||||
139 | Owen Maloney | Jr | Dubuque Hempstead Club | 16:29 | 5:19 | |||||||
140 | Gabe Hinrichs | So | Unattached2430 | 16:29.3 | 5:19 | |||||||
141 | Ashton Higgerson | So | Saints XC Club | 16:29.8 | 5:19 | |||||||
142 | Cody Larson | Jr | Unattached2396 | 16:29.9 | 5:19 | |||||||
143 | Aidan Browne | Sr | Unattached2340 | 16:29.9 | 5:19 | |||||||
144 | Wil Olson | Sr | CoyoteXC | 16:30.2 | 5:19 | |||||||
145 | Nick Schmidt | Sr | Jaguar Running Club | 16:30.3 | 5:19 | |||||||
146 | Josh Bourget | Jr | Stevens Point | 16:31.3 | 5:20 | |||||||
147 | Asim Ali | Sr | Mill Road RC | 16:31.7 | 5:20 | |||||||
148 | Nels Trandahl | Sr | Unattached2547 | 16:31.9 | 5:20 | |||||||
149 | Ben Shryock | So | Free State Running Club | 16:32 | 5:20 | |||||||
150 | Sam Kirchner | So | West Millard | 16:32.8 | 5:20 | |||||||
151 | Grant Reid | Jr | Silverhawk Track Club | 16:33.1 | 5:20 | |||||||
152 | Cole Jensen | Sr | BisPat Harriers | 16:33.4 | 5:20 | |||||||
153 | Jaysen Bouwers | Jr | SUX Running Club | 16:33.7 | 5:21 | |||||||
154 | Nolan Mauk | Sr | Saints XC Club | 16:33.8 | 5:21 | |||||||
155 | Peter Lynch | Sr | BSM XC Club #1 | 16:34.6 | 5:21 | |||||||
156 | Suhayb Ali | Fr | Hopkins Club CC | 16:35.1 | 5:21 | |||||||
157 | Rylan Brown | Sr | Topeka Blues XC Club | 16:35.1 | 5:21 | |||||||
158 | Matthew Tolman | So | Falcons NXR | 16:36 | 5:21 | |||||||
159 | Carter Borwick | Jr | Johnston Dragoons | 16:36.4 | 5:21 | |||||||
160 | Jared Gregoire | So | Bison | 16:36.5 | 5:21 | |||||||
161 | Isaac Hartman | Jr | Eden Prairie XC | 16:36.5 | 5:21 | |||||||
162 | Colby Branch | Sr | Hopkins Club CC | 16:36.7 | 5:22 | |||||||
163 | Noah Rolfe | Jr | Unattached2552 | 16:37.1 | 5:22 | |||||||
164 | Ernie Mattson | So | Whitewater | 16:37.3 | 5:22 | |||||||
165 | Ethan Selph | Sr | Stillwater XC Club | 16:37.4 | 5:22 | |||||||
166 | Gabe Sagvold | So | Northside Spartans | 16:37.5 | 5:22 | |||||||
167 | Jarek Glenn | Sr | Unattached2479 | 16:37.6 | 5:22 | |||||||
168 | Tony Miller | Sr | West Millard | 16:38.1 | 5:22 | |||||||
169 | Nathaniel Getman | So | Lightning XC | 16:38.2 | 5:22 | |||||||
170 | Noor Noor | Sr | Johnston Dragoons | 16:38.9 | 5:22 | |||||||
171 | Kent Nichols | Sr | Pleasant Valley Cross Country Club | 16:38.9 | 5:22 | |||||||
172 | Gabe Nash | Fr | SUX Running Club | 16:39.6 | 5:22 | |||||||
173 | Leif Larsen | Sr | CoyoteXC | 16:39.7 | 5:22 | |||||||
174 | Ben Haberman | Jr | Hopkins Club CC | 16:39.9 | 5:23 | |||||||
175 | Yohana Yual | Jr | Johnston Dragoons | 16:40 | 5:23 | |||||||
176 | Eder Garcia | Sr | Grand Island | 16:40.1 | 5:23 | |||||||
177 | Jett Oachs | Sr | Unattached2483 | 16:41 | 5:23 | |||||||
178 | Gabe Hoerter | Fr | Unattached2431 | 16:41.2 | 5:23 | |||||||
179 | Jacob Berezoski | Sr | Falcons NXR | 16:41.4 | 5:23 | |||||||
180 | Arrik White | Jr | Topeka Blues XC Club | 16:41.5 | 5:23 | |||||||
181 | Logan Tanttu | Sr | Whitewater | 16:41.6 | 5:23 | |||||||
182 | Sam Verkerke | Sr | Whitewater | 16:41.6 | 5:23 | |||||||
183 | Jack Meyers | Sr | Pleasant Valley Cross Country Club | 16:42.5 | 5:23 | |||||||
184 | Drake Young | Sr | Wayzata XC | 16:43.4 | 5:24 | |||||||
185 | Jonathan Burkhalter | Jr | Unattached2489 | 16:43.7 | 5:24 | |||||||
186 | Justyn France | Sr | Falcons NXR | 16:43.9 | 5:24 | |||||||
187 | Daniel Little | So | Unattached2406 | 16:44.8 | 5:24 | |||||||
188 | Hunter Dunne | So | Lightning XC | 16:44.8 | 5:24 | |||||||
189 | Ben Mclaughlin | Jr | Whitewater | 16:45.5 | 5:24 | |||||||
190 | Cael Grotenhuis | Jr | Unattached2382 | 16:45.6 | 5:24 | |||||||
191 | Austin Goetsche | Jr | West Millard | 16:45.7 | 5:24 | |||||||
192 | Sam Lueders | Sr | Unattached2582 | 16:45.8 | 5:24 | |||||||
193 | Hamza Mohamed | Fr | Wayzata XC | 16:45.9 | 5:24 | |||||||
194 | Marcus Leitzen | So | Dubuque Hempstead Club | 16:46.5 | 5:25 | |||||||
195 | Jack Gschwendtner | Jr | Eden Prairie XC | 16:46.6 | 5:25 | |||||||
196 | Johnathon Nowacki | Sr | Unattached2488 | 16:46.7 | 5:25 | |||||||
197 | Tarun Vedula | So | Pleasant Valley Cross Country Club | 16:46.7 | 5:25 | |||||||
198 | Jesse Peterson | Jr | Highland Park Running Club | 16:47.5 | 5:25 | |||||||
199 | Chase Belka | Sr | Perham Project | 16:47.7 | 5:25 | |||||||
200 | Connor Von Holdt | So | Wayzata XC | 16:47.7 | 5:25 | |||||||
201 | Tyler Bartolome | Sr | Silverhawk Track Club | 16:47.8 | 5:25 | |||||||
202 | Rob Baker | Jr | Dakota Distance Project | 16:48.3 | 5:25 | |||||||
203 | Daniel Beletsky | Sr | Stillwater XC Club | 16:48.6 | 5:25 | |||||||
204 | Sean Baird | Sr | Edina XC | 16:48.8 | 5:25 | |||||||
205 | Will Lohr | So | SUX Running Club | 16:49.2 | 5:26 | |||||||
206 | Lucas Martin | Sr | Dowling Catholic | 16:49.7 | 5:26 | 5/7 | 6/14 | 12/31 | 16:36.5 | 16:36.5 | 16:36.5 | |
207 | Niko Schmanski | Sr | Hopkins Club CC | 16:50 | 5:26 | |||||||
208 | Beshanena Gutema | Fr | SUX Running Club | 16:50.1 | 5:26 | |||||||
209 | Max Mcconnell | Sr | Silverhawk Track Club | 16:50.3 | 5:26 | |||||||
210 | Sam Setterlund | Jr | Lightning XC | 16:51.3 | 5:26 | |||||||
211 | Colin Greenwell | Jr | SUX Running Club | 16:51.8 | 5:26 | |||||||
212 | Colin O'farrell | So | Willmar Winged Foot Running Club | 16:52.8 | 5:27 | |||||||
213 | Connor Arens | Jr | Unattached2397 | 16:53 | 5:27 | |||||||
214 | Jordan Tremblay | Sr | Topeka Blues XC Club | 16:53.4 | 5:27 | |||||||
215 | Aidan Grantham | Jr | Saints XC Club | 16:53.7 | 5:27 | |||||||
216 | Zachary Huffman | So | Unattached2618 | 16:54 | 5:27 | |||||||
217 | Carson Hespe | Jr | Perham Project | 16:54.3 | 5:27 | |||||||
218 | John Loos | Sr | Free State Running Club | 16:54.3 | 5:27 | |||||||
219 | Kurt Lebakken | So | Edina XC | 16:54.5 | 5:27 | |||||||
220 | Cade Muller | Jr | Dowling Catholic | 16:55.2 | 5:27 | 6/7 | 7/14 | 9/27 | 17:19 (0:24) |
17:19 (0:24) |
17:19 (0:24) |
BEAST MODE! (LY, LR, PR) |
221 | Gavin Skorupa | Sr | Unattached2436 | 16:55.2 | 5:27 | |||||||
222 | Eric Zabel | Sr | Pleasant Valley Cross Country Club | 16:55.5 | 5:28 | |||||||
223 | Gage Long | Jr | Grand Island | 16:55.6 | 5:28 | |||||||
224 | Connor Klocke | So | Saints XC Club | 16:55.7 | 5:28 | |||||||
225 | Kaeden Fellingham | Sr | Falcons NXR | 16:55.8 | 5:28 | |||||||
226 | Patrick Wrigley | Jr | Unattached2561 | 16:55.9 | 5:28 | |||||||
227 | Slater Dixon | Sr | Dakota Distance Project | 16:58.9 | 5:29 | |||||||
228 | Nathan Greenfield | Sr | Jaguar Running Club | 16:59.3 | 5:29 | |||||||
229 | Fathi Dubet | Willmar Winged Foot Running Club | 17:00.1 | 5:29 | ||||||||
230 | Alex Holmes | So | Topeka Blues XC Club | 17:00.2 | 5:29 | |||||||
231 | Ethan Mladucky | So | Middleton Miles Project CLUB XC | 17:00.3 | 5:29 | |||||||
232 | Marcus Hansen | Sr | Highland Park Running Club | 17:00.4 | 5:29 | |||||||
233 | Nickolas Idrogo-lam | Jr | Edina XC | 17:00.7 | 5:29 | |||||||
234 | Karson Kleve | Sr | Johnston Dragoons | 17:00.9 | 5:29 | |||||||
235 | Ethan Zaborowski | Jr | Mill Road RC | 17:01.4 | 5:29 | |||||||
236 | Cooper Feltz | So | Germantown Running Club | 17:01.5 | 5:30 | |||||||
237 | John Lehan | Jr | Jaguar Running Club | 17:01.7 | 5:30 | |||||||
238 | Sully Anez | Willmar Winged Foot Running Club | 17:02.7 | 5:30 | ||||||||
239 | Cody Farland | Jr | Unattached2395 | 17:03 | 5:30 | |||||||
240 | Zach Matzner | Sr | Orange Crush | 17:03.8 | 5:30 | |||||||
241 | Bailey Evenson | Sr | Perham Project | 17:05 | 5:31 | |||||||
242 | Will Ode | Sr | Dowling Catholic | 17:06 | 5:31 | 7/7 | 9/14 | 9/23 | 15:32.02 | 15:32.02 | ||
243 | Andrew Macheel | Fr | Bison | 17:06.2 | 5:31 | |||||||
244 | Derek Madden | Sr | Unattached2410 | 17:06.5 | 5:31 | |||||||
245 | Joey Hartnett | Fr | West Millard | 17:06.6 | 5:31 | |||||||
246 | Charlie Ernst | Sr | Wayzata XC | 17:07.2 | 5:31 | |||||||
247 | Lukas Ciardo | Jr | Germantown Running Club | 17:07.7 | 5:32 | |||||||
248 | Sam Vanspriell | Sr | Highland Park Running Club | 17:08.1 | 5:32 | |||||||
249 | Rhys Allen | So | Falcons NXR | 17:08.4 | 5:32 | |||||||
250 | Marcus Knight | Jr | Germantown Running Club | 17:09.5 | 5:32 | |||||||
251 | Carsyn Turpin | Jr | Jaguar Running Club | 17:10 | 5:32 | |||||||
252 | Jack Keathley-hel | So | Free State Running Club | 17:11.3 | 5:33 | |||||||
253 | Brock Cordova | Jr | Free State Running Club | 17:11.7 | 5:33 | |||||||
254 | Jake Boudreau | Sr | Unattached2476 | 17:13.1 | 5:33 | |||||||
255 | Brady Blean | So | Dubuque Hempstead Club | 17:14 | 5:34 | |||||||
256 | Dillon Huss | Jr | Bison | 17:14.5 | 5:34 | |||||||
257 | Ahmed Dido | Jr | SUX Running Club | 17:14.5 | 5:34 | |||||||
258 | Brandon O'hara | Sr | Perham Project | 17:15.9 | 5:34 | |||||||
259 | Brady Hall | Sr | Saints XC Club | 17:16.6 | 5:34 | |||||||
260 | Matthew Montes | So | Mill Road RC | 17:18.8 | 5:35 | |||||||
261 | Piercze Marshall | Fr | West Millard | 17:19.5 | 5:35 | |||||||
262 | Matt Borgmeier | Jr | Johnston Dragoons | 17:19.9 | 5:35 | |||||||
263 | Habetamu Abide | So | Highland Park Running Club | 17:20.6 | 5:36 | |||||||
264 | Samuel Gausmann | So | Hopkins Club CC | 17:21.7 | 5:36 | |||||||
265 | Taylor Myers | Sr | Unattached2594 | 17:22.1 | 5:36 | |||||||
266 | Grant Graber | Jr | Dakota Distance Project | 17:26.1 | 5:37 | |||||||
267 | Jack Ramstack | Sr | Germantown Running Club | 17:28.4 | 5:38 | |||||||
268 | Jackson Wertish | Jr | Stillwater XC Club | 17:28.7 | 5:38 | |||||||
269 | Derek Leicht | So | Dubuque Hempstead Club | 17:28.9 | 5:38 | |||||||
270 | Jonah Johnsen | Jr | Stillwater XC Club | 17:29.3 | 5:38 | |||||||
271 | Jacob Westermeyer | Sr | Dubuque Hempstead Club | 17:29.5 | 5:39 | |||||||
272 | Mark Pfeifle | Sr | Dakota Distance Project | 17:30.5 | 5:39 | |||||||
273 | Tesfaye Young | Fr | Perham Project | 17:31 | 5:39 | |||||||
274 | Hunter Briggs | Sr | Johnston Dragoons | 17:31.3 | 5:39 | |||||||
275 | Riley Vandaveer | Jr | Falcons NXR | 17:32.7 | 5:40 | |||||||
276 | Mowlid Mohammed | Fr | Willmar Winged Foot Running Club | 17:32.9 | 5:40 | |||||||
277 | Jimmy Nguyen | So | Mill Road RC | 17:38.9 | 5:42 | |||||||
278 | Owen Werner | Sr | Perham Project | 17:39.6 | 5:42 | |||||||
279 | Yemane Kifle | So | SUX Running Club | 17:43.9 | 5:43 | |||||||
280 | Blake Hayden | Jr | Wayzata XC | 17:44.5 | 5:43 | |||||||
281 | Wyatt Allen | Sr | Topeka Blues XC Club | 17:46.9 | 5:44 | |||||||
282 | Cooper Doherty | Sr | Falcons NXR | 17:48.7 | 5:45 | |||||||
283 | Jerome Silva | Jr | Grand Island | 17:49.8 | 5:45 | |||||||
284 | Abdi Robleh | Jr | Wayzata XC | 17:49.9 | 5:45 | |||||||
285 | Jonathan Trudell | Jr | Hopkins Club CC | 17:52.4 | 5:46 | |||||||
286 | Payton Sindelar | Jr | Grand Island | 18:09.2 | 5:51 | |||||||
287 | Dillon Walker | Fr | Germantown Running Club | 18:18.7 | 5:54 | |||||||
288 | Carson Marsh | Fr | Free State Running Club | 18:26.6 | 5:57 | |||||||
289 | Josh Mansfield | Sr | Jaguar Running Club | 18:42.2 | 6:02 | |||||||
290 | Jacob Mitchell | Jr | Topeka Blues XC Club | 18:43 | 6:02 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mounds View XC Club 11-3-3-1-1 Gap: 0:15 |
79:49 15:58 5:09 |
125 | Finn Sokolowski Sr 15:50 5:07 13 |
Alec Nelson Sr 15:52 5:07 15 |
Will Sacay Sr 16:01 5:10 30 |
Matt Miller Jr 16:01 5:10 31 |
Elliott Mcarthur Fr 16:05 5:11 36 |
Santino Preciado Sr 16:12 5:13 48 |
Nathan Apostle Sr 16:24 5:18 67 |
2 | Stevens Point 12-5-5-3-2 Gap: 0:23 |
80:24 16:05 5:11 |
177 | Jake Lepak Sr 15:51 5:07 14 |
Jacob Bourget Jr 15:58 5:09 24 |
James Jacobs So 16:10 5:13 44 |
Christian Manthey Sr 16:11 5:13 45 |
Tristan Sernau Sr 16:14 5:14 50 |
Zach Scharbarth So 16:24 5:17 66 |
Josh Bourget Jr 16:31 5:20 83 |
3 | Eden Prairie XC 9-3-2-2-3 Gap: 0:45 |
80:24 16:05 5:11 |
188 | Jake Derouin Sr 15:42 5:04 10 |
Zach Spears Sr 15:55 5:08 18 |
Alex Gutierrez Jr 16:00 5:10 28 |
Tristan Lainhart Jr 16:21 5:17 61 |
Mohamed Mohamud Sr 16:26 5:18 71 |
Isaac Hartman Jr 16:37 5:21 95 |
Jack Gschwendtner Jr 16:47 5:25 120 |
4 | Middleton Miles Project CLUB XC 17-11-8-6-4 Gap: 0:31 |
80:52 16:10 5:13 |
227 | Egan Johnson Sr 15:58 5:09 23 |
Peter Hoferle Sr 16:00 5:10 27 |
Griffin Ward So 16:11 5:13 46 |
Braedon Gilles Sr 16:16 5:15 54 |
Zachary Leffel Sr 16:28 5:19 77 |
Ethan Mladucky So 17:00 5:29 151 |
|
5 | Lightning XC 4-2-4-5-5 Gap: 1:18 |
80:33 16:07 5:12 |
244 | Aj Green Sr 15:20 4:57 4 |
Gabriel Mahlen Jr 15:56 5:08 20 |
Sam Morgenstern Sr 16:17 5:15 55 |
Colby Rubischko Jr 16:23 5:17 65 |
Nathaniel Getman So 16:38 5:22 100 |
Hunter Dunne So 16:45 5:24 115 |
Sam Setterlund Jr 16:51 5:26 134 |
6 | Silverhawk Track Club 18-13-11-9-6 Gap: 0:35 |
81:18 16:16 5:15 |
268 | Jack Nolley Sr 15:58 5:09 25 |
Drew Snyder Jr 16:08 5:12 40 |
Tyler Boyle Sr 16:18 5:16 57 |
Trevor Acton Sr 16:20 5:16 59 |
Grant Reid Jr 16:33 5:20 87 |
Tyler Bartolome Sr 16:48 5:25 125 |
Max Mcconnell Sr 16:50 5:26 133 |
7 | CoyoteXC 14-6-7-7-7 Gap: 0:46 |
81:15 16:15 5:15 |
276 | Micade Shumway Sr 15:54 5:08 17 |
Gunnar Alvarado Jr 15:56 5:08 22 |
Fynn Krenz Fr 16:15 5:15 52 |
Wil Olson Sr 16:30 5:19 81 |
Leif Larsen Sr 16:40 5:22 104 |
||
8 | Highland Park Running Club 1-1-1-4-8 Gap: 1:41 |
80:25 16:05 5:11 |
293 | Oliver Paleen Sr 15:19 4:56 1 |
Calvin Boone Sr 15:28 4:59 6 |
Conor Gregg Escala Sr 15:50 5:06 12 |
Jesse Peterson Jr 16:48 5:25 122 |
Marcus Hansen Sr 17:00 5:29 152 |
Sam Vanspriell Sr 17:08 5:32 165 |
Habetamu Abide So 17:21 5:36 179 |
9 | Pleasant Valley Cross Country Club 2-7-6-10-9 Gap: 1:23 |
80:57 16:11 5:13 |
297 | Max Murphy Sr 15:20 4:57 2 |
Kole Sommer Jr 16:07 5:12 39 |
Ian Kaffenberger Sr 16:09 5:13 42 |
Kent Nichols Sr 16:39 5:22 102 |
Jack Meyers Sr 16:43 5:23 112 |
Tarun Vedula So 16:47 5:25 121 |
Eric Zabel Sr 16:56 5:28 143 |
10 | Dowling Catholic 7-8-10-8-10 Gap: 1:13 |
81:22 16:16 5:15 |
309 | Sam Hall Sr 15:37 5:02 8 |
Zach Fry Sr 16:04 5:11 34 |
Mike Gipple Sr 16:26 5:18 68 |
Jordan Daniel Jr 16:26 5:18 69 |
Lucas Martin Sr 16:50 5:26 130 |
Cade Muller Jr 16:55 5:27 142 |
Will Ode Sr 17:06 5:31 160 |
11 | Edina XC 10-12-12-11-11 Gap: 1:01 |
81:44 16:21 5:16 |
338 | Russell Gokemeijer Sr 15:48 5:06 11 |
Augustus Hubbell Sr 16:12 5:13 47 |
Noah Koelbl Sr 16:28 5:19 74 |
Ethan Richter So 16:28 5:19 78 |
Sean Baird Sr 16:49 5:25 128 |
Kurt Lebakken So 16:55 5:27 141 |
Nickolas Idrogo-lam Jr 17:01 5:29 153 |
12 | Whitewater 13-13-13-13-12 Gap: 0:48 |
81:50 16:22 5:17 |
344 | Max Nelson Sr 15:53 5:07 16 |
Isaac Maruyama Sr 16:12 5:14 49 |
Trevor Locke Jr 16:26 5:18 72 |
Ernie Mattson So 16:37 5:22 97 |
Logan Tanttu Sr 16:42 5:23 110 |
Sam Verkerke Sr 16:42 5:23 111 |
Ben Mclaughlin Jr 16:46 5:24 116 |
13 | Dakota Distance Project 5-9-9-12-13 Gap: 1:37 |
81:36 16:19 5:16 |
374 | Andrew Lauer Sr 15:22 4:57 5 |
Zeb Mendel Jr 16:07 5:12 38 |
Ryan Schroeder Sr 16:20 5:16 58 |
Rob Baker Jr 16:48 5:25 126 |
Slater Dixon Sr 16:59 5:29 147 |
Grant Graber Jr 17:26 5:37 181 |
Mark Pfeifle Sr 17:31 5:39 187 |
14 | Saints XC Club 16-16-14-14-14 Gap: 0:58 |
82:07 16:25 5:18 |
379 | Logan Seger So 15:56 5:08 21 |
Aiden Higgerson Sr 16:15 5:14 51 |
Ashton Higgerson So 16:30 5:19 80 |
Nolan Mauk Sr 16:34 5:21 89 |
Aidan Grantham Jr 16:54 5:27 138 |
Connor Klocke So 16:56 5:28 145 |
Brady Hall Sr 17:17 5:34 175 |
15 | Stillwater XC Club 24-18-15-15-15 Gap: 0:39 |
82:11 16:26 5:18 |
381 | Ethan Vargas Jr 16:09 5:13 43 |
Jack Hesse-withbr Jr 16:15 5:15 53 |
Aiden Kilibarda Jr 16:21 5:16 60 |
Ethan Selph Sr 16:37 5:22 98 |
Daniel Beletsky Sr 16:49 5:25 127 |
Jackson Wertish Jr 17:29 5:38 183 |
Jonah Johnsen Jr 17:29 5:38 185 |
16 | Dubuque Hempstead Club 23-22-18-16-16 Gap: 1:05 |
83:04 16:37 5:22 |
480 | Ryan Winger Jr 16:09 5:13 41 |
Mason Suarez Jr 16:26 5:18 70 |
Owen Maloney Jr 16:29 5:19 79 |
Marcus Leitzen So 16:47 5:25 119 |
Brady Blean So 17:14 5:34 171 |
Derek Leicht So 17:29 5:38 184 |
Jacob Westermeyer Sr 17:30 5:39 186 |
17 | Hopkins Club CC 28-27-25-24-17 Gap: 0:22 |
83:10 16:38 5:22 |
498 | Leo Goodman Jr 16:28 5:19 76 |
Suhayb Ali Fr 16:35 5:21 90 |
Colby Branch Sr 16:37 5:22 96 |
Ben Haberman Jr 16:40 5:23 105 |
Niko Schmanski Sr 16:50 5:26 131 |
Samuel Gausmann So 17:22 5:36 180 |
Jonathan Trudell Jr 17:52 5:46 200 |
18 | Bison 8-16-16-17-18 Gap: 1:33 |
83:00 16:36 5:21 |
499 | Nick Oak Sr 15:41 5:04 9 |
Jadon Boots So 16:22 5:17 63 |
Jared Gregoire So 16:37 5:21 94 |
Andrew Macheel Fr 17:06 5:31 161 |
Dillon Huss Jr 17:15 5:34 172 |
||
19 | Free State Running Club 21-21-19-18-19 Gap: 1:09 |
83:08 16:38 5:22 |
501 | Charles Johnson Sr 16:02 5:10 32 |
Ethan Sharp Jr 16:28 5:19 75 |
Ben Shryock So 16:32 5:20 85 |
John Loos Sr 16:54 5:27 140 |
Jack Keathley-hel So 17:11 5:33 169 |
Brock Cordova Jr 17:12 5:33 170 |
Carson Marsh Fr 18:27 5:57 203 |
20 | Johnston Dragoons 25-24-24-21-20 Gap: 0:44 |
83:13 16:39 5:22 |
510 | Sam Schmitz Sr 16:17 5:15 56 |
Carter Borwick Jr 16:36 5:21 93 |
Noor Noor Sr 16:39 5:22 101 |
Yohana Yual Jr 16:40 5:23 106 |
Karson Kleve Sr 17:01 5:29 154 |
Matt Borgmeier Jr 17:20 5:35 178 |
Hunter Briggs Sr 17:31 5:39 189 |
21 | Willmar Winged Foot Running Club 22-15-21-20-21 Gap: 0:59 |
83:04 16:37 5:22 |
511 | Fuad Bashir Jr 16:04 5:11 33 |
Mason Wendt Sr 16:04 5:11 35 |
Colin O'farrell So 16:53 5:27 136 |
Fathi Dubet - 17:00 5:29 149 |
Sully Anez - 17:03 5:30 158 |
Mowlid Mohammed Fr 17:33 5:40 191 |
|
22 | Mill Road RC 20-20-17-19-22 Gap: 1:18 |
83:19 16:40 5:23 |
517 | Liem Chot Jr 16:01 5:10 29 |
Daniel Pierce Sr 16:27 5:18 73 |
Asim Ali Sr 16:32 5:20 84 |
Ethan Zaborowski Jr 17:01 5:29 155 |
Matthew Montes So 17:19 5:35 176 |
Jimmy Nguyen So 17:39 5:42 192 |
|
23 | Wayzata XC 3-23-22-22-23 Gap: 1:48 |
82:44 16:33 5:20 |
521 | Shuayb Hussein Sr 15:20 4:57 3 |
Drake Young Sr 16:43 5:24 113 |
Hamza Mohamed Fr 16:46 5:24 118 |
Connor Von Holdt So 16:48 5:25 124 |
Charlie Ernst Sr 17:07 5:31 163 |
Blake Hayden Jr 17:45 5:43 195 |
Abdi Robleh Jr 17:50 5:45 199 |
24 | Germantown Running Club 6-10-20-23-24 Gap: 1:40 |
82:54 16:35 5:21 |
531 | Ben Schnoor Sr 15:29 5:00 7 |
Jimmy Koel Sr 16:06 5:12 37 |
Cooper Feltz So 17:02 5:30 156 |
Lukas Ciardo Jr 17:08 5:32 164 |
Marcus Knight Jr 17:10 5:32 167 |
Jack Ramstack Sr 17:28 5:38 182 |
Dillon Walker Fr 18:19 5:54 202 |
25 | Topeka Blues XC Club 26-26-25-25-25 Gap: 0:39 |
83:32 16:42 5:23 |
549 | Caleb Wright Sr 16:22 5:17 62 |
Rylan Brown Sr 16:35 5:21 91 |
Arrik White Jr 16:42 5:23 109 |
Jordan Tremblay Sr 16:53 5:27 137 |
Alex Holmes So 17:00 5:29 150 |
Wyatt Allen Sr 17:47 5:44 196 |
Jacob Mitchell Jr 18:43 6:02 205 |
26 | Jaguar Running Club 15-19-23-26-26 Gap: 1:15 |
83:37 16:43 5:24 |
574 | Darius Hightower Sr 15:55 5:08 19 |
Nick Schmidt Sr 16:30 5:19 82 |
Nathan Greenfield Sr 16:59 5:29 148 |
John Lehan Jr 17:02 5:30 157 |
Carsyn Turpin Jr 17:10 5:32 168 |
Josh Mansfield Sr 18:42 6:02 204 |
|
27 | SUX Running Club 30-30-31-28-27 Gap: 0:18 |
83:44 16:45 5:24 |
587 | Jaysen Bouwers Jr 16:34 5:21 88 |
Gabe Nash Fr 16:40 5:22 103 |
Will Lohr So 16:49 5:26 129 |
Beshanena Gutema Fr 16:50 5:26 132 |
Colin Greenwell Jr 16:52 5:26 135 |
Ahmed Dido Jr 17:15 5:34 173 |
Yemane Kifle So 17:44 5:43 194 |
28 | Perham Project 19-24-27-27-28 Gap: 1:18 |
84:01 16:48 5:25 |
621 | Jakob Mccleary So 15:58 5:09 26 |
Chase Belka Sr 16:48 5:25 123 |
Carson Hespe Jr 16:54 5:27 139 |
Bailey Evenson Sr 17:05 5:31 159 |
Brandon O'hara Sr 17:16 5:34 174 |
Tesfaye Young Fr 17:31 5:39 188 |
Owen Werner Sr 17:40 5:42 193 |
29 | Falcons NXR 31-31-29-29-29 Gap: 0:32 |
84:06 16:49 5:26 |
626 | Matthew Tolman So 16:36 5:21 92 |
Jacob Berezoski Sr 16:41 5:23 108 |
Justyn France Sr 16:44 5:24 114 |
Kaeden Fellingham Sr 16:56 5:28 146 |
Rhys Allen So 17:08 5:32 166 |
Riley Vandaveer Jr 17:33 5:40 190 |
Cooper Doherty Sr 17:49 5:45 197 |
30 | West Millard 29-29-28-30-30 Gap: 0:47 |
84:23 16:53 5:27 |
641 | Sam Kirchner So 16:33 5:20 86 |
Tony Miller Sr 16:38 5:22 99 |
Austin Goetsche Jr 16:46 5:24 117 |
Joey Hartnett Fr 17:07 5:31 162 |
Piercze Marshall Fr 17:20 5:35 177 |
||
31 | Grand Island 27-28-30-31-31 Gap: 1:47 |
85:57 17:11 5:33 |
714 | Juan Garcia So 16:22 5:17 64 |
Eder Garcia Sr 16:40 5:23 107 |
Gage Long Jr 16:56 5:28 144 |
Jerome Silva Jr 17:50 5:45 198 |
Payton Sindelar Jr 18:09 5:51 201 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Open
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Terry Robinson | Sr | Lansing Lions Run Club | 15:58.2 | 5:09 | |||||||
2 | Christian Buehler | Sr | Southwest XC Club | 16:02.3 | 5:10 | |||||||
3 | Noah Revels | Sr | Tigers | 16:05.6 | 5:11 | |||||||
4 | Charles Caven | Sr | Maple Grove Cross Country | 16:10.1 | 5:13 | |||||||
5 | Liam Neidig | Sr | Lansing Lions Run Club | 16:10.5 | 5:13 | |||||||
6 | Trey Rios | Sr | Wichita Mavericks | 16:12.4 | 5:14 | |||||||
7 | William Boyle | Sr | Winnipeg | 16:14.7 | 5:14 | |||||||
8 | Grant Magnuson | Jr | Unattached2444 | 16:15.8 | 5:15 | |||||||
9 | Clark Young | Sr | Maple Grove Cross Country | 16:17 | 5:15 | |||||||
10 | John Faller | Jr | East Ridge Cross Country Club | 16:20.3 | 5:16 | |||||||
11 | Seth Pierson | Sr | Saint James Area Running Club | 16:20.5 | 5:16 | |||||||
12 | Shane Mullen | Jr | Team Swanson | 16:21.1 | 5:16 | |||||||
13 | Tyler Re | Jr | Unattached2611 | 16:23.7 | 5:17 | |||||||
14 | Brennen Peterson | Jr | Roseville Running Club | 16:24.7 | 5:18 | |||||||
15 | Gerrit Livingston | Sr | Roseville Running Club | 16:25.7 | 5:18 | |||||||
16 | Caden Nordberg | So | STMA XC Club | 16:27 | 5:18 | |||||||
17 | Noah Breker | Fr | Falcon Flyers | 16:27.7 | 5:19 | |||||||
18 | Nile Timmerman | Sr | Eden Prairie XC | 16:29.7 | 5:19 | |||||||
19 | Gage Mostad | Sr | Lumberjacks | 16:29.8 | 5:19 | |||||||
20 | Ryan Schmideskamp | Sr | Rabid Jackalopes | 16:30.1 | 5:19 | |||||||
21 | Robbie Spain | Jr | Tigers | 16:30.8 | 5:20 | |||||||
22 | Jack Fisher | Sr | Shawnee Mission East | 16:30.9 | 5:20 | |||||||
23 | Evan Myran | Jr | Moorhead Cross Country Club | 16:31.2 | 5:20 | |||||||
24 | Jackson Heidesch | Fr | Dowling Catholic | 16:32.5 | 5:20 | 1/7 | 5/14 | 20/258 | ||||
25 | Andrew Bickford | Jr | Club PXC | 16:33.2 | 5:20 | |||||||
26 | Connor Preston | Sr | Champlin Park | 16:33.4 | 5:20 | |||||||
27 | Jonathan Pattie | So | Centennial | 16:33.7 | 5:21 | |||||||
28 | Brandon Stachewicz | Sr | Lakeville North XC | 16:34.8 | 5:21 | |||||||
29 | Quenton Walion | Jr | TrailBlazers | 16:35.6 | 5:21 | |||||||
30 | Tracy Bye | Jr | Unattached2603 | 16:37.5 | 5:22 | |||||||
31 | Hunter Kalous | Jr | Club PXC | 16:37.6 | 5:22 | |||||||
32 | Garret Staab | Sr | Unattached2432 | 16:38 | 5:22 | |||||||
33 | Carson Houg | So | DMC XC Club | 16:40.8 | 5:23 | |||||||
34 | Ellery Pleier | Sr | Unattached2419 | 16:40.8 | 5:23 | |||||||
35 | Jaime Diaz | Sr | Rabid Jackalopes | 16:41.2 | 5:23 | |||||||
36 | Bramwel Kosgei | Jr | Prairie St. Harriers | 16:41.8 | 5:23 | |||||||
37 | Chase Fossum | Sr | Burro XC | 16:42.8 | 5:23 | |||||||
38 | Cj Kneisler | Jr | Southwest XC Club | 16:43.1 | 5:24 | |||||||
39 | Jakob Eggen | Jr | Unattached2477 | 16:43.2 | 5:24 | |||||||
40 | Tristan Torres | So | Team Thunder | 16:43.3 | 5:24 | |||||||
41 | Broden Diederich | Jr | RR D-Krew | 16:43.7 | 5:24 | |||||||
42 | Dontae Johnson | Sr | Champlin Park | 16:43.8 | 5:24 | |||||||
43 | Bowen Gryp | Jr | North Liberty Run Club | 16:44 | 5:24 | |||||||
44 | Tyler Lee | So | Team Sty-U | 16:44.1 | 5:24 | |||||||
45 | Ryan Young | Sr | Princeton Boys Cross Country Club | 16:44.2 | 5:24 | |||||||
46 | Nathan Tegeler | Sr | Johnston Dragoons | 16:44.4 | 5:24 | |||||||
47 | Timmy Brey | Sr | Unattached2600 | 16:44.7 | 5:24 | |||||||
48 | Bobby Johnson | Sr | Prairie St. Harriers | 16:44.8 | 5:24 | |||||||
49 | Joey Madsen | Sr | Unattached2485 | 16:45 | 5:24 | |||||||
50 | Terry Irvine | So | Team Thunder | 16:46.1 | 5:25 | |||||||
51 | Reese Thompson | Sr | Minnetonka Running Club | 16:46.3 | 5:25 | |||||||
52 | Elliott Nicholson | Jr | Roseville Running Club | 16:46.4 | 5:25 | |||||||
53 | Blake Vander Weide | Jr | Prior Lake Track Club | 16:46.5 | 5:25 | |||||||
54 | Logan Hoger | So | Unattached2517 | 16:46.7 | 5:25 | |||||||
55 | Sonny Ortega-rosel | Sr | T I G E R S | 16:47.5 | 5:25 | |||||||
56 | Logan Bell | Jr | Unattached2516 | 16:47.7 | 5:25 | |||||||
57 | Riley Witt | Fr | Osage | 16:48.4 | 5:25 | |||||||
58 | Carlo Dannenfelser | Sr | Club PXC | 16:48.9 | 5:25 | |||||||
59 | Sean Mcniesh | So | East Ridge Cross Country Club | 16:49 | 5:25 | |||||||
60 | Pranav Vijay | Jr | Roseville Running Club | 16:49 | 5:25 | |||||||
61 | Timothy Lueth | Sr | Jags Running Club | 16:49.1 | 5:26 | |||||||
62 | Taegan Loy | Sr | NoTo Running Project | 16:49.5 | 5:26 | |||||||
63 | Ben Rodriguez | Fr | Shawnee Mission East | 16:50.1 | 5:26 | |||||||
64 | Caleb Rivera | Jr | Saint James Area Running Club | 16:50.7 | 5:26 | |||||||
65 | Kyle Swenson | Sr | STMA XC Club | 16:51.2 | 5:26 | |||||||
66 | Kadyn Dohlman | Jr | Children of the Corn | 16:51.7 | 5:26 | |||||||
67 | Matthew Jungk | Sr | Dubuque Hempstead Club | 16:51.9 | 5:26 | |||||||
68 | Ty Gifford | Sr | West Side Stories | 16:53.3 | 5:27 | |||||||
69 | Kaden Hauck | Fr | Andover | 16:53.5 | 5:27 | |||||||
70 | Trevor Lamirande | Sr | Unattached2605 | 16:53.6 | 5:27 | |||||||
71 | Aidan Robinson | Sr | Team Sty-U | 16:53.7 | 5:27 | |||||||
72 | Kyle Miller | Sr | Xenos | 16:53.8 | 5:27 | |||||||
73 | Teddy Lawder | Jr | Saint Thomas Academy Cross Country Club | 16:54.2 | 5:27 | |||||||
74 | Harry Koeppen | Sr | Minnetonka Running Club | 16:54.4 | 5:27 | |||||||
75 | Elijah Clark | Jr | Wichita Mavericks | 16:54.5 | 5:27 | |||||||
76 | Alex Bion | Sr | Washburn Running Club | 16:54.9 | 5:27 | |||||||
77 | Scout Stokes | Jr | Blue Ox Running | 16:55.7 | 5:28 | |||||||
78 | Wyatt Pearlman | Sr | Shawnee Mission East | 16:55.9 | 5:28 | |||||||
79 | Cale Bishop | Jr | Unattached2383 | 16:56.1 | 5:28 | |||||||
80 | Caleb Oser | Sr | Eastside Running Club | 16:56.1 | 5:28 | |||||||
81 | Benjamin Scheller | Jr | Chanhassen Storm Running Club | 16:56.5 | 5:28 | |||||||
82 | Austin O'dwyer | Sr | Ole Shawnee XC | 16:56.8 | 5:28 | |||||||
83 | Josh Caldwell | So | Prairie St. Harriers | 16:56.9 | 5:28 | |||||||
84 | Eliot Giffin | Jr | Unattached2415 | 16:57 | 5:28 | |||||||
85 | Alex Heidorn | Jr | Rogers XC Club | 16:57 | 5:28 | |||||||
86 | Mckade Adams | Sr | Club PXC | 16:57.4 | 5:28 | |||||||
87 | Lance Pfrimmer | Jr | Unattached2510 | 16:57.5 | 5:28 | |||||||
88 | Wyndom Giefer | Jr | Unattached2615 | 16:57.5 | 5:28 | |||||||
89 | Will Morlock | Sr | Johnston Dragoons | 16:57.6 | 5:28 | |||||||
90 | Isaac Oquendo | Sr | Unattached2459 | 16:58.4 | 5:29 | |||||||
91 | Jason White | Sr | Johnston Dragoons | 16:58.6 | 5:29 | |||||||
92 | Zach Reuter | Sr | Winona | 16:59.2 | 5:29 | |||||||
93 | Eli Moore | So | Team Thunder | 16:59.2 | 5:29 | |||||||
94 | Aidan Barich | Jr | Muskego XC Club | 16:59.3 | 5:29 | |||||||
95 | William Walker-rozo | Sr | Unattached2614 | 16:59.5 | 5:29 | |||||||
96 | Jordan Melendez | Jr | Unattached2493 | 16:59.7 | 5:29 | |||||||
97 | Brandon Latting | Sr | Dowling Catholic | 16:59.8 | 5:29 | 2/7 | 8/14 | 19/128 | 17:33 (0:33) |
17:33 (0:33) |
17:33 (0:33) |
BEAST MODE! (LY, LR, PR) |
98 | Kenneth Howell | So | Lansing Lions Run Club | 16:59.8 | 5:29 | |||||||
99 | Connor Morrissey | Sr | Saints XC Club | 16:59.9 | 5:29 | |||||||
100 | Ray Kosgei | Fr | Prairie St. Harriers | 17:00.5 | 5:29 | |||||||
101 | Brian Balquist | Sr | West Side Stories | 17:00.8 | 5:29 | |||||||
102 | Aaron Kruse | Sr | Tigers | 17:01 | 5:29 | |||||||
103 | Logan Meinert | Jr | Andover Cross Country | 17:01.1 | 5:29 | |||||||
104 | Collin Underwood | Sr | NoTo Running Project | 17:01.5 | 5:30 | |||||||
105 | Brian Denke | Sr | Alexandria | 17:01.7 | 5:30 | |||||||
106 | Peyton Seiler | Jr | Unattached2563 | 17:01.9 | 5:30 | |||||||
107 | Jacob Kleven | Jr | Alexandria | 17:01.9 | 5:30 | |||||||
108 | Joe Kozlowski | Jr | Unattached2484 | 17:02.8 | 5:30 | |||||||
109 | Tristyn Voigt | Sr | Washburn Running Club | 17:02.8 | 5:30 | |||||||
110 | Wyatt Haughton | Fr | Shawnee Mission East | 17:03.4 | 5:30 | |||||||
111 | Mason Sullivan | Tigers | 17:03.5 | 5:30 | ||||||||
112 | Brendan Wilhelm | Sr | Lightning XC | 17:03.6 | 5:30 | |||||||
113 | Aiden Werner | So | Children of the Corn | 17:03.7 | 5:30 | |||||||
114 | Hunter Gregoire | Jr | Unattached2455 | 17:03.9 | 5:30 | |||||||
115 | Malachi Thompson | Sr | Johnston Dragoons | 17:04.2 | 5:30 | |||||||
116 | Cameron Heppner | So | Andover Cross Country | 17:04.2 | 5:30 | |||||||
117 | Adam Butts | Sr | South Side Runners | 17:04.5 | 5:30 | |||||||
118 | Jaydon Welsh | Jr | Hastings Tigers | 17:04.7 | 5:31 | |||||||
119 | Max Blader | Jr | Unattached2536 | 17:04.9 | 5:31 | |||||||
120 | Noble Valerio-bost | Sr | Unattached2554 | 17:05.1 | 5:31 | |||||||
121 | Tyler Harris | Jr | Unattached2610 | 17:05.2 | 5:31 | |||||||
122 | Aaron Ochsner | Sr | Hastings Tigers | 17:05.3 | 5:31 | |||||||
123 | Isaac Lueck | Jr | Unattached2458 | 17:05.6 | 5:31 | |||||||
124 | Preston Graul | Jr | Unattached2564 | 17:05.8 | 5:31 | |||||||
125 | Vaughn Decker | So | Wichita Mavericks | 17:05.8 | 5:31 | |||||||
126 | Jacob Lucas | Sr | Ole Shawnee XC | 17:05.9 | 5:31 | |||||||
127 | Jack Loomis | Sr | De Soto Running Club | 17:06.1 | 5:31 | |||||||
128 | Jackson Wedge | Sr | Wichita Mavericks | 17:06.2 | 5:31 | |||||||
129 | Colton Wheatley | Sr | Rabid Jackalopes | 17:06.3 | 5:31 | |||||||
130 | Connor Walstead | So | Washburn Running Club | 17:06.5 | 5:31 | |||||||
131 | Jacob Oyen | Jr | Team Sty-U | 17:06.6 | 5:31 | |||||||
132 | Caden Speikers | Sr | Tigers | 17:06.9 | 5:31 | |||||||
133 | Kyle Newberry | So | De Soto Running Club | 17:06.9 | 5:31 | |||||||
134 | Addison Red Fox | Sr | Unattached2338 | 17:07 | 5:31 | |||||||
135 | Reese Anderson | So | Unattached2570 | 17:07 | 5:31 | |||||||
136 | Tobias Burgess | Sr | Edina XC | 17:07.1 | 5:31 | |||||||
137 | Wrenner Brown | Jr | TrailBlazers | 17:07.4 | 5:31 | |||||||
138 | Blair Ptacek | Fr | Shawnee Mission East | 17:07.5 | 5:31 | |||||||
139 | Sharmarke Ismael | Jr | Washburn Running Club | 17:07.6 | 5:31 | |||||||
140 | Samuel Mcdavitt | Jr | Andover | 17:07.7 | 5:32 | |||||||
141 | Max Albright | Sr | Wayzata XC | 17:07.9 | 5:32 | |||||||
142 | Jonas Haugland | Jr | Washburn Running Club | 17:08 | 5:32 | |||||||
143 | Matthew Krzmarzick | Jr | Blaze | 17:08.1 | 5:32 | |||||||
144 | Nolan Kyhl | Jr | Dowling Catholic | 17:09.3 | 5:32 | 3/7 | 10/14 | 13/121 | ||||
145 | Gabriel Riegert | Jr | Eden Prairie XC | 17:09.3 | 5:32 | |||||||
146 | Lloyd Dodson | So | Raider Runners | 17:09.6 | 5:32 | |||||||
147 | Sean Anderson | Jr | Manhattan Cross Country Club | 17:10.2 | 5:32 | |||||||
148 | Dylan Yang | Jr | Eden Prairie XC | 17:10.6 | 5:32 | |||||||
149 | Thomas Oliver | Sr | Spartan XC | 17:10.6 | 5:32 | |||||||
150 | Paxson Picken | Sr | Johnston Dragoons | 17:10.8 | 5:33 | |||||||
151 | Austin Hunter | Jr | Minnetonka Running Club | 17:11 | 5:33 | |||||||
152 | Nicholas Mcelroy | Sr | Unattached2549 | 17:11.1 | 5:33 | |||||||
153 | Brandon Kesner | Jr | Xenos | 17:11.5 | 5:33 | |||||||
154 | Gabe Maki | Sr | Andover | 17:11.5 | 5:33 | |||||||
155 | Cougar Holder | Jr | Unattached2404 | 17:11.6 | 5:33 | |||||||
156 | Cooper Frakes | Sr | Pleasant Valley Cross Country Club | 17:11.7 | 5:33 | |||||||
157 | Charles Phinney | Jr | Edina XC | 17:12 | 5:33 | |||||||
158 | Brett Ward | Sr | Team Thunder | 17:12 | 5:33 | |||||||
159 | Ian Kenney | Sr | Lightning XC | 17:12.5 | 5:33 | |||||||
160 | Cody Smith | Sr | DMC XC Club | 17:12.9 | 5:33 | |||||||
161 | Ethan Hopp | Jr | Muskego XC Club | 17:13.1 | 5:33 | |||||||
162 | Granton Schneider | Sr | Moorhead Cross Country Club | 17:13.5 | 5:33 | |||||||
163 | Brady Huggins | So | De Soto Running Club | 17:13.5 | 5:33 | |||||||
164 | Ethan Hanold | So | Wayzata XC | 17:13.9 | 5:34 | |||||||
165 | Dylan Johnson | Fr | Wayzata XC | 17:13.9 | 5:34 | |||||||
166 | Hayden Grosz | Jr | Canyon Lake Distance | 17:14 | 5:34 | |||||||
167 | Isaac Laddusaw | Sr | Laughing Waters | 17:14 | 5:34 | |||||||
168 | Gavin Erickson | Jr | Manhattan Cross Country Club | 17:14.1 | 5:34 | |||||||
169 | Owen Hansmann | Jr | Falcon Flyers | 17:14.3 | 5:34 | |||||||
170 | Caden Karn | Jr | Wayzata XC | 17:14.9 | 5:34 | |||||||
171 | John Ziemkowski | Jr | South Side Runners | 17:15 | 5:34 | |||||||
172 | Owen Gier | So | De Soto Running Club | 17:15 | 5:34 | |||||||
173 | Adam Ali | Jr | Omaha South XC Club | 17:15.1 | 5:34 | |||||||
174 | Micah Penn | Jr | Demons XC | 17:15.1 | 5:34 | |||||||
175 | Jacob Fawson | Jr | Unattached2467 | 17:15.3 | 5:34 | |||||||
176 | Fausto Chong Memije | Jr | Minnetonka Running Club | 17:15.4 | 5:34 | |||||||
177 | Merci Bita | Sr | Sioux Falls East | 17:15.6 | 5:34 | |||||||
178 | John Meagher | Jr | Prior Lake Track Club | 17:15.6 | 5:34 | |||||||
179 | Malachi Oser | Jr | Eastside Running Club | 17:15.8 | 5:34 | |||||||
180 | Ian Bohachek | Jr | Middleton Miles Project CLUB XC | 17:16.1 | 5:34 | |||||||
181 | Dylan Bartness | Jr | Falcon Flyers | 17:16.2 | 5:34 | |||||||
182 | Will Mattes | Sr | Dragons | 17:16.3 | 5:34 | |||||||
183 | Micah Duerk | Jr | Silverhawk Track Club | 17:16.5 | 5:34 | |||||||
184 | Ty Brechler | Fr | West Side Stories | 17:17 | 5:35 | |||||||
185 | Nathan Alto | Jr | Lumberjacks | 17:17.1 | 5:35 | |||||||
186 | Jack Kinzer | Jr | North Liberty Run Club | 17:17.4 | 5:35 | |||||||
187 | Carter Owen | Sr | Running Orange | 17:17.5 | 5:35 | |||||||
188 | Jacob Francetich | Jr | BisPat Harriers | 17:18.1 | 5:35 | |||||||
189 | Jared Meyer | So | Johnston Dragoons | 17:18.3 | 5:35 | |||||||
190 | Brayden Johnson | Sr | Unattached2371 | 17:18.4 | 5:35 | |||||||
191 | Adam Swanson | Jr | St Paul Central Distance | 17:18.5 | 5:35 | |||||||
192 | Braden Hilde | Sr | Stillwater XC Club | 17:18.8 | 5:35 | |||||||
193 | Elijah Harvala | Jr | Moorhead Cross Country Club | 17:18.8 | 5:35 | |||||||
194 | Aidan Snow | Sr | Blue Ox Running | 17:18.8 | 5:35 | |||||||
195 | Pj Lasota | So | Lightning XC | 17:19 | 5:35 | |||||||
196 | Juan Flores | Jr | Demons XC | 17:19.2 | 5:35 | |||||||
197 | Gavin Jorgenson | Sr | CoyoteXC | 17:19.4 | 5:35 | |||||||
198 | Jackson Humes | Jr | St Paul Central Distance | 17:19.5 | 5:35 | |||||||
199 | Carson Stanley | Jr | Johnston Dragoons | 17:19.6 | 5:35 | |||||||
200 | Ryan Neubauer | Sr | Club PXC | 17:19.8 | 5:35 | |||||||
201 | Colby Zupancich | Sr | Roseville Running Club | 17:19.8 | 5:35 | |||||||
202 | Joey Diesen | So | Wayzata XC | 17:20 | 5:35 | |||||||
203 | Miles Olofson | Sr | Elk River Elks | 17:20.1 | 5:36 | |||||||
204 | Kyle Schill | Jr | Unattached2509 | 17:20.2 | 5:36 | |||||||
205 | Seth Hershey | Sr | Osage | 17:20.3 | 5:36 | |||||||
206 | Nick Gilles | Minnetonka Running Club | 17:20.4 | 5:36 | ||||||||
207 | John Hippisley | So | Andover | 17:20.4 | 5:36 | |||||||
208 | Ethan Bernstein | Jr | Edina XC | 17:20.4 | 5:36 | |||||||
209 | Griffin Obrigewitch | Jr | Unattached2445 | 17:20.7 | 5:36 | |||||||
210 | Adam Marshall | Jr | Southwest XC Club | 17:20.7 | 5:36 | |||||||
211 | Titan Cina | Jr | NoTo Running Project | 17:21.1 | 5:36 | |||||||
212 | Felix Cruz | Jr | Omaha South XC Club | 17:21.1 | 5:36 | |||||||
213 | Tye Lepak | So | Stevens Point | 17:21.1 | 5:36 | |||||||
214 | Mason Thielman | Sr | Northside Spartans | 17:21.2 | 5:36 | |||||||
215 | Caden Tegethoff | Sr | Unattached2381 | 17:21.2 | 5:36 | |||||||
216 | Caleb Boudreau | Jr | Muskego XC Club | 17:21.3 | 5:36 | |||||||
217 | Sean Hartney | Jr | Washburn Running Club | 17:21.3 | 5:36 | |||||||
218 | Mesuidi Ejerso | Fr | Running Red Birds | 17:21.4 | 5:36 | |||||||
219 | Braden Reigstad | So | Unattached2368 | 17:21.9 | 5:36 | |||||||
220 | Tyler Anderson | Sr | Blaine Distance Team | 17:22.1 | 5:36 | |||||||
221 | Ethan Pelot | Sr | Stevens Point | 17:22.1 | 5:36 | |||||||
222 | Grant Piller | Jr | Lightning XC | 17:22.3 | 5:36 | |||||||
223 | Case Winter | Sr | Edina XC | 17:22.5 | 5:36 | |||||||
224 | Drew Hastings | Sr | BPXC track club | 17:23.1 | 5:36 | |||||||
225 | Eric Boettcher | So | Stevens Point | 17:23.2 | 5:37 | |||||||
226 | Michael Omvig | Sr | Demons XC | 17:23.6 | 5:37 | |||||||
227 | Brayden Tofteland | Sr | Unattached2372 | 17:23.7 | 5:37 | |||||||
228 | Nebyu Bekele | Sr | SLP XC | 17:23.9 | 5:37 | |||||||
229 | Micah Torres | Jr | Unattached2540 | 17:24 | 5:37 | |||||||
230 | Kaiden Meyer | Sr | Unattached2499 | 17:24.3 | 5:37 | |||||||
231 | Luke Osler | Sr | Edina XC | 17:24.4 | 5:37 | |||||||
232 | Caeden Windschitl | Sr | Stillwater XC Club | 17:24.5 | 5:37 | |||||||
233 | Dillon Beach | Jr | Malcolm Running Club | 17:24.6 | 5:37 | |||||||
234 | Ryan Mcardle | Jr | Falcons | 17:24.8 | 5:37 | |||||||
235 | Preston Drew | So | Custer | 17:24.9 | 5:37 | |||||||
236 | Trevor Maxville | Jr | Ole Shawnee XC | 17:25.2 | 5:37 | |||||||
237 | Symon Keiser | Sr | Jordan cross country | 17:25.4 | 5:37 | |||||||
238 | Miles Ellman | So | Custer | 17:25.7 | 5:37 | |||||||
239 | Ethan Yu | Jr | Dakota Distance Project | 17:25.8 | 5:37 | |||||||
240 | John Swotek | Sr | Malcolm Running Club | 17:25.9 | 5:37 | |||||||
241 | Jake Opitz | Jr | Club PXC | 17:26 | 5:37 | |||||||
242 | Mason Martin | Jr | Eden Prairie XC | 17:26.1 | 5:37 | |||||||
243 | Chance Kitchen | So | TrailBlazers | 17:26.5 | 5:38 | |||||||
244 | Stephen Beaman | So | Johnston Dragoons | 17:26.6 | 5:38 | |||||||
245 | Brandon Nelson | Jr | Unattached2370 | 17:27 | 5:38 | |||||||
246 | Jackson Sluiter | Jr | Dakota Distance Project | 17:27.4 | 5:38 | |||||||
247 | Owen Hall | So | Tigers | 17:27.4 | 5:38 | |||||||
248 | Sam Antinoro | Fr | Silverhawk Track Club | 17:27.4 | 5:38 | |||||||
249 | Ty Costigan | Jr | Club PXC | 17:27.6 | 5:38 | |||||||
250 | Ethan Czapla | Sr | Silverhawk Track Club | 17:28 | 5:38 | |||||||
251 | Stephen Windsor | Sr | Demons XC | 17:28.1 | 5:38 | |||||||
252 | Seth Fey | So | West Millard | 17:28.3 | 5:38 | |||||||
253 | Jonah Frey | Fr | Johnston Dragoons | 17:28.7 | 5:38 | |||||||
254 | Daniel Koland | Jr | East Ridge Cross Country Club | 17:28.8 | 5:38 | |||||||
255 | Kolby Fritz | Sr | Xenos | 17:28.9 | 5:38 | |||||||
256 | Josh Kohnen | Sr | Minnetonka Running Club | 17:29.2 | 5:38 | |||||||
257 | Owen Massaro | Jr | TrailBlazers | 17:29.3 | 5:38 | |||||||
258 | Ethan Roberts | Sr | Unattached2428 | 17:29.4 | 5:39 | |||||||
259 | Alistair Pattison | Jr | St Paul Central Distance | 17:29.6 | 5:39 | |||||||
260 | Gabriel Chambers | Jr | Lightning XC | 17:29.6 | 5:39 | |||||||
261 | Shukur Bati | Jr | St Paul Central Distance | 17:30.1 | 5:39 | |||||||
262 | Jeremiah Becker | Sr | Blue Ox Running | 17:30.5 | 5:39 | |||||||
263 | Henry Born | Fr | Team Swanson | 17:30.8 | 5:39 | |||||||
264 | Charlie Brody | Jr | Mounds View XC Club | 17:30.9 | 5:39 | |||||||
265 | Aidan Furley | Sr | Unattached2341 | 17:31 | 5:39 | |||||||
266 | Isaac Martel | So | Moorhead Cross Country Club | 17:31 | 5:39 | |||||||
267 | Adam Young | Fr | Princeton Boys Cross Country Club | 17:31.3 | 5:39 | |||||||
268 | Drew Arduser | Fr | Spartan XC | 17:31.4 | 5:39 | |||||||
269 | James Powers | Jr | CoyoteXC | 17:31.4 | 5:39 | |||||||
270 | John Heap | Jr | Saints XC Club | 17:31.7 | 5:39 | |||||||
271 | Javier Kenney | Sr | Spartan XC | 17:31.7 | 5:39 | |||||||
272 | Ryan Everhart | Jr | Washburn Running Club | 17:32 | 5:39 | |||||||
273 | Atticus Jacobson-sch | Jr | Tigers | 17:32 | 5:39 | |||||||
274 | Austin Schultz | Jr | Children of the Corn | 17:32.1 | 5:39 | |||||||
275 | Travis Jensen | Sr | T I G E R S | 17:32.2 | 5:39 | |||||||
276 | Matthew Harries | So | Wayzata XC | 17:32.2 | 5:39 | |||||||
277 | Ian Beilfuss | Jr | Eastside Running Club | 17:32.4 | 5:39 | |||||||
278 | Emmett Gerres | Fr | BPXC track club | 17:32.8 | 5:40 | |||||||
279 | Henry Oswald | Jr | Wayzata XC | 17:32.9 | 5:40 | |||||||
280 | Josh Meyer | Sr | Johnston Dragoons | 17:33 | 5:40 | |||||||
281 | Charles Power Theise | So | St Paul Central Distance | 17:33.5 | 5:40 | |||||||
282 | Niklas Schintgen | Fr | Lansing Lions Run Club | 17:33.8 | 5:40 | |||||||
283 | Sebastian Castillo | So | Children of the Corn | 17:33.9 | 5:40 | |||||||
284 | Clay Broockerd | Jr | Rabid Jackalopes | 17:34 | 5:40 | |||||||
285 | Ashton Reed | So | Team West | 17:34.2 | 5:40 | |||||||
286 | Samuel Klinger | Sr | Prior Lake Track Club | 17:34.4 | 5:40 | |||||||
287 | Cole Long | Jr | Blue Ox Running | 17:34.4 | 5:40 | |||||||
288 | Jackson Miest | Sr | Saint James Area Running Club | 17:34.6 | 5:40 | |||||||
289 | Joe Gathje | Jr | Jags Running Club | 17:34.9 | 5:40 | |||||||
290 | Luke Jacobs | Sr | Unattached2520 | 17:35.1 | 5:40 | |||||||
291 | Will Rolfstad | Sr | Pleasant Valley Cross Country Club | 17:35.3 | 5:40 | |||||||
292 | Carter Hassman | Sr | West Side Stories | 17:35.3 | 5:40 | |||||||
293 | Bennett Wirth | Jr | Alexandria | 17:35.4 | 5:40 | |||||||
294 | Matthew Claar | Sr | Southwest XC Club | 17:35.7 | 5:41 | |||||||
295 | Griffin Rhode | Sr | Dowling Catholic | 17:35.9 | 5:41 | 4/7 | 11/14 | 27/114 | ||||
296 | Noah Fopma | Sr | DMC XC Club | 17:36 | 5:41 | |||||||
297 | Kyle Franz | So | Stevens Point | 17:36.1 | 5:41 | |||||||
298 | Tyler Schweizer | So | Dowling Catholic | 17:36.3 | 5:41 | 5/7 | 12/14 | 12/109 | 19:59 (2:23) |
19:59 (2:23) |
19:59 (2:23) |
BEAST MODE! (LY, LR, PR) |
299 | Ryan Ptak | Sr | Harrisburg Distance Project | 17:36.3 | 5:41 | |||||||
300 | Charlie Franke | Sr | Stillwater XC Club | 17:36.7 | 5:41 | |||||||
301 | Abdi Roba | Sr | St Paul Central Distance | 17:36.8 | 5:41 | |||||||
302 | Ben Palmieri | Jr | Shakopee Running Club | 17:36.8 | 5:41 | |||||||
303 | Adam Boeckermann | Sr | Elk River Elks | 17:37.1 | 5:41 | |||||||
304 | Quinn Mcdonald | So | Unattached2565 | 17:37.8 | 5:41 | |||||||
305 | Sam Louters | Sr | T I G E R S | 17:38.4 | 5:41 | |||||||
306 | Troy Parulski | Sr | Saint James Area Running Club | 17:38.9 | 5:42 | |||||||
307 | Qwentin Kappelmann | Jr | Unattached2567 | 17:38.9 | 5:42 | |||||||
308 | Brandon Stimach | Fr | Team Swanson | 17:39.1 | 5:42 | |||||||
309 | Jaad Stout | Jr | Dragons | 17:39.2 | 5:42 | |||||||
310 | Will Martens | Jr | Muskego XC Club | 17:39.2 | 5:42 | |||||||
311 | David Tuttle-pine | So | Unattached2408 | 17:39.5 | 5:42 | |||||||
312 | Zach Hentschel | Sr | Brandon Valley | 17:39.5 | 5:42 | |||||||
313 | Stephen Holland | Sr | Middleton Miles Project CLUB XC | 17:39.5 | 5:42 | |||||||
314 | Oliver Bernstein | Jr | Hopkins Club CC | 17:39.8 | 5:42 | |||||||
315 | Landon Eckhardt | Jr | Hastings Tigers | 17:39.8 | 5:42 | |||||||
316 | Sean Sticha | Sr | Wayzata XC | 17:40.4 | 5:42 | |||||||
317 | Sam Loetscher | Sr | Eastside Running Club | 17:40.5 | 5:42 | |||||||
318 | Spencer Schmidt | So | Unattached2589 | 17:40.8 | 5:42 | |||||||
319 | Darren Weisser | Sr | Centennial | 17:40.9 | 5:42 | |||||||
320 | Daniel Byers | Sr | Red Wing Cross Country Club | 17:40.9 | 5:42 | |||||||
321 | Mitchell Strobbe | Sr | Pleasant Valley Cross Country Club | 17:41.1 | 5:42 | |||||||
322 | Jaden Setter | Jr | Prior Lake Track Club | 17:41.2 | 5:42 | |||||||
323 | Ian Hohn | Jr | East Ridge Cross Country Club | 17:41.3 | 5:42 | |||||||
324 | Jack Horacek | Jr | NoTo Running Project | 17:41.6 | 5:42 | |||||||
325 | Nick Petrella | Jr | Raider Runners | 17:41.6 | 5:42 | |||||||
326 | Drew Dombrosky | So | Southwest XC Club | 17:41.6 | 5:42 | |||||||
327 | Luke Lacombe | Jr | De Soto Running Club | 17:41.9 | 5:43 | |||||||
328 | Jordan Kilonzo | So | TrailBlazers | 17:41.9 | 5:43 | |||||||
329 | Henry Rokusek | Jr | De Soto Running Club | 17:42.3 | 5:43 | |||||||
330 | Tony Mcniff | Jr | Princeton Boys Cross Country Club | 17:42.3 | 5:43 | |||||||
331 | Simon Bushmaker | Sr | Stevens Point | 17:42.4 | 5:43 | |||||||
332 | Gabe Mcgee | So | Southwest XC Club | 17:42.4 | 5:43 | |||||||
333 | Austin Schaeffer | So | Wichita Mavericks | 17:42.5 | 5:43 | |||||||
334 | Isaak Mcdonald | So | Lumberjacks | 17:42.8 | 5:43 | |||||||
335 | Micah Hoke | Jr | Buffalo City Running Club | 17:43.2 | 5:43 | |||||||
336 | Sam Harris | Sr | Laughing Waters | 17:43.2 | 5:43 | |||||||
337 | Calder Bica Harriso | Jr | Blue Ox Running | 17:43.3 | 5:43 | |||||||
338 | Trace Chiodo | Sr | Laughing Waters | 17:43.5 | 5:43 | |||||||
339 | Lucas Dawson | Jr | Valkyrie Running Club | 17:43.5 | 5:43 | |||||||
340 | Owen Mischio | Sr | Minnetonka Running Club | 17:43.6 | 5:43 | |||||||
341 | Caden Hartle | Sr | Andover Cross Country | 17:43.8 | 5:43 | |||||||
342 | Aidan O'connor | Fr | Johnston Dragoons | 17:43.9 | 5:43 | |||||||
343 | Nate Andersen | Sr | Unattached2544 | 17:44.2 | 5:43 | |||||||
344 | Jonathan Lopez | Jr | Hastings Tigers | 17:44.2 | 5:43 | |||||||
345 | Dylan Hartford | Sr | Grand Island | 17:44.5 | 5:43 | |||||||
346 | Moises Lupercio | Jr | Running Red Birds | 17:44.5 | 5:43 | |||||||
347 | Hunter Shanks | Sr | Unattached2457 | 17:44.6 | 5:43 | |||||||
348 | Camden Jasmin | Jr | CoyoteXC | 17:44.6 | 5:43 | |||||||
349 | Caleb Sledd | Sr | Osage | 17:44.9 | 5:44 | |||||||
350 | Dennis Yurevich | Jr | Wayzata XC | 17:45 | 5:44 | |||||||
351 | Jackson Marsh | Jr | Austin Running Club | 17:45.1 | 5:44 | |||||||
352 | Jose Lara | So | Omaha South XC Club | 17:45.1 | 5:44 | |||||||
353 | Jack Eisenzimmer | Jr | Moorhead Cross Country Club | 17:45.2 | 5:44 | |||||||
354 | Abubakar Robleh | Sr | Wayzata XC | 17:45.2 | 5:44 | |||||||
355 | Joel Gordon | Jr | Blue Ox Running | 17:45.3 | 5:44 | |||||||
356 | John Quimby | Jr | Wayzata XC | 17:45.4 | 5:44 | |||||||
357 | John Price | Sr | Southwest XC Club | 17:45.6 | 5:44 | |||||||
358 | Drew Schmidt | Sr | Johnston Dragoons | 17:45.8 | 5:44 | |||||||
359 | Alex Pfankuch | So | Highland Park Running Club | 17:45.9 | 5:44 | |||||||
360 | Grant Tebbe | Jr | Pleasant Valley Cross Country Club | 17:46.6 | 5:44 | |||||||
361 | Joshua Lopez | So | Omaha South XC Club | 17:46.9 | 5:44 | |||||||
362 | Titus Roesler | Jr | Unattached2601 | 17:47 | 5:44 | |||||||
363 | Bryce Kremer | Sr | Unattached2379 | 17:47.3 | 5:44 | |||||||
364 | Nick Bennett | Sr | Falcons | 17:47.4 | 5:44 | |||||||
365 | Ryan Prusak | Jr | RR D-Krew | 17:47.8 | 5:44 | |||||||
366 | Jacob Rupp | So | Unattached2472 | 17:47.8 | 5:44 | |||||||
367 | Alex Kuckelman | Sr | Team Thunder | 17:47.9 | 5:44 | |||||||
368 | Otto Schmidt | Jr | Highland Park Running Club | 17:48.2 | 5:45 | |||||||
369 | Connor Mccoy | Sr | Unattached2398 | 17:48.3 | 5:45 | |||||||
370 | Andrew Flolo | Jr | Willmar Winged Foot Running Club | 17:48.4 | 5:45 | |||||||
371 | Dan Gide | Jr | Sioux Falls East | 17:48.5 | 5:45 | |||||||
372 | Kobe Rivera | Sr | Unattached2508 | 17:48.7 | 5:45 | |||||||
373 | Canton Francisco | Fr | Mounds View XC Club | 17:48.8 | 5:45 | |||||||
374 | Ethan Leonard | Jr | Chaska Running Club | 17:49.1 | 5:45 | |||||||
375 | Iver Phillips | Jr | BisPat Harriers | 17:49.2 | 5:45 | |||||||
376 | Ryan Owens | So | Raider Runners | 17:49.2 | 5:45 | |||||||
377 | Nick Turnis | Jr | Dubuque Hempstead Club | 17:49.2 | 5:45 | |||||||
378 | Zach Studdiford | So | Jags Running Club | 17:49.4 | 5:45 | |||||||
379 | Zach Thomas | Jr | Whitewater | 17:50 | 5:45 | |||||||
380 | Jonas Trombetta | Sr | Winona | 17:50 | 5:45 | |||||||
381 | Austin Oakerson | So | Team Swanson | 17:50 | 5:45 | |||||||
382 | Max Bushmaker | Fr | Stevens Point | 17:50 | 5:45 | |||||||
383 | Joshua Hoang | Jr | Highland Park Running Club | 17:50.1 | 5:45 | |||||||
384 | Gavin Kane | So | Blaine Distance Team | 17:50.6 | 5:45 | |||||||
385 | Adam Flickinger | So | Team Swanson | 17:50.6 | 5:45 | |||||||
386 | Mitchel Horvath | Sr | Silverhawk Track Club | 17:50.7 | 5:45 | |||||||
387 | Sam Mauro | Jr | Team Thunder | 17:50.8 | 5:45 | |||||||
388 | Ezra Gaim | Sr | Mounds View XC Club | 17:50.8 | 5:45 | |||||||
389 | Thomas Greisen | So | Unattached2597 | 17:51 | 5:45 | |||||||
390 | Sam Ryan | Jr | BSM XC Club #1 | 17:51.3 | 5:46 | |||||||
391 | Evan Johnson | Jr | East Ridge Cross Country Club | 17:51.3 | 5:46 | |||||||
392 | Ben Alexander | So | Eastside Running Club | 17:51.3 | 5:46 | |||||||
393 | William Crump | Sr | Muskego XC Club | 17:51.4 | 5:46 | |||||||
394 | Ryan Murray | So | Muskego XC Club | 17:51.5 | 5:46 | |||||||
395 | Keith Christensen | So | Xenos | 17:51.7 | 5:46 | |||||||
396 | Damon Zielke | Sr | Team Sty-U | 17:52 | 5:46 | |||||||
397 | Dawson Driskill | Sr | Unattached2409 | 17:52.5 | 5:46 | |||||||
398 | Lucas Steiger | Sr | Canyon Lake Distance | 17:52.7 | 5:46 | |||||||
399 | Clayton Tilley | So | De Soto Running Club | 17:52.9 | 5:46 | |||||||
400 | Liam Vidas | Sr | Canyon Lake Distance | 17:52.9 | 5:46 | |||||||
401 | Eli Bothell | So | Children of the Corn | 17:52.9 | 5:46 | |||||||
402 | Theo Sage-martins | Sr | Highland Park Running Club | 17:53 | 5:46 | |||||||
403 | Ashton Ivanov | Sr | Unattached2358 | 17:53.1 | 5:46 | |||||||
404 | Ruben Ramirez | Jr | Blaze | 17:53.1 | 5:46 | |||||||
405 | Austin Howell | Fr | Lansing Lions Run Club | 17:53.5 | 5:46 | |||||||
406 | Zachary Johnson | Fr | Children of the Corn | 17:53.6 | 5:46 | |||||||
407 | Jace Moore | So | NoTo Running Project | 17:53.9 | 5:46 | |||||||
408 | Joshua Fike | So | Blaine Distance Team | 17:54 | 5:46 | |||||||
409 | Levi Eck | So | Wichita Mavericks | 17:54.3 | 5:47 | |||||||
410 | James Frigstad | Sr | SAV Pandas | 17:54.4 | 5:47 | |||||||
411 | Jack Olson | So | Chanhassen Storm Running Club | 17:54.5 | 5:47 | |||||||
412 | Carson Reese | Jr | Unattached2388 | 17:54.6 | 5:47 | |||||||
413 | John Peters | Sr | Edina XC | 17:54.7 | 5:47 | |||||||
414 | Micah Paschke | Fr | Southwest XC Club | 17:54.7 | 5:47 | |||||||
415 | Cole Spenser | Sr | Andover | 17:55 | 5:47 | |||||||
416 | Thomas Lechnir | Sr | Unattached2598 | 17:55.2 | 5:47 | |||||||
417 | George Sperka | Fr | Muskego XC Club | 17:55.2 | 5:47 | |||||||
418 | Zachary Muellerleile | So | Bison | 17:55.3 | 5:47 | |||||||
419 | Jakob Ciardo | Jr | Germantown Running Club | 17:55.6 | 5:47 | |||||||
420 | Caden Evans | Sr | West Side Stories | 17:55.7 | 5:47 | |||||||
421 | Finnegan Hutchinson | Sr | Wayzata XC | 17:55.8 | 5:47 | |||||||
422 | Isaac Anderson | Jr | Demons XC | 17:55.8 | 5:47 | |||||||
423 | Joel Ostapeic | Jr | Wayzata XC | 17:55.9 | 5:47 | |||||||
424 | Zachary Warns | Jr | Blaze | 17:56.1 | 5:47 | |||||||
425 | Nate Kaestner | So | Southwest XC Club | 17:56.2 | 5:47 | |||||||
426 | Owen Kiser | Sr | Stillwater XC Club | 17:56.6 | 5:47 | |||||||
427 | Zach Allie | Sr | Mounds View XC Club | 17:56.7 | 5:47 | |||||||
428 | Alex Omodt | Fr | Falcon Flyers | 17:56.8 | 5:47 | |||||||
429 | Frank Curran | So | Saints XC Club | 17:57 | 5:47 | |||||||
430 | Thomas Blumer | Jr | Middleton Miles Project CLUB XC | 17:57.4 | 5:48 | |||||||
431 | Hendrik Grzybowski | Sr | Edina XC | 17:57.5 | 5:48 | |||||||
432 | Khadar Muhumed | Jr | Washburn Running Club | 17:57.7 | 5:48 | |||||||
433 | Macalister Nelson | Jr | Moorhead Cross Country Club | 17:57.9 | 5:48 | |||||||
434 | Major Ewers | So | Ole Shawnee XC | 17:58 | 5:48 | |||||||
435 | Cormac Kelly | Jr | Edina XC | 17:58.3 | 5:48 | |||||||
436 | Joseph Fier | Jr | Prior Lake Track Club | 17:58.4 | 5:48 | |||||||
437 | Zach Smith | Jr | Spartan XC | 17:58.5 | 5:48 | |||||||
438 | Corbin Atkins | Jr | NoTo Running Project | 17:58.6 | 5:48 | |||||||
439 | Justin Carlson | Jr | Unattached2498 | 17:58.7 | 5:48 | |||||||
440 | Justin Castaldi | Jr | Team Thunder | 17:58.8 | 5:48 | |||||||
441 | Glen Norvell | Jr | Washburn Running Club | 17:59 | 5:48 | |||||||
442 | Zach Harvey | Jr | Johnston Dragoons | 17:59.1 | 5:48 | |||||||
443 | Bereket Wondimu | Sr | Blaze | 17:59.6 | 5:48 | |||||||
444 | Max Vogel | Sr | Stillwater XC Club | 17:59.7 | 5:48 | |||||||
445 | Gabe Durkee | Sr | Blue Ox Running | 17:59.8 | 5:48 | |||||||
446 | Zakaree Crawford | Sr | Minnetonka Running Club | 17:59.9 | 5:48 | |||||||
447 | Jack Sexton | Jr | Saint Thomas Academy Cross Country Club | 18:00 | 5:48 | |||||||
448 | Bradley Schluben | Sr | Raider Runners | 18:00 | 5:48 | |||||||
449 | Ethan Schlichte | Jr | Xenos | 18:00.1 | 5:48 | |||||||
450 | Cole Donahe | So | Chanhassen Storm Running Club | 18:00.1 | 5:48 | |||||||
451 | Calvin Hotz | Sr | Spartan XC | 18:00.1 | 5:48 | |||||||
452 | Matthew Binsfeld | So | Elk River Elks | 18:00.3 | 5:48 | |||||||
453 | Michael Pfister | So | Johnston Dragoons | 18:00.4 | 5:49 | |||||||
454 | Justin Roemer | Jr | Chanhassen Storm Running Club | 18:00.6 | 5:49 | |||||||
455 | Sakaria Mohamed | Sr | Willmar Winged Foot Running Club | 18:00.7 | 5:49 | |||||||
456 | Nick Wenger | So | Blue Ox Running | 18:00.9 | 5:49 | |||||||
457 | Sam Jordan | Jr | East Ridge Cross Country Club | 18:01 | 5:49 | |||||||
458 | Zach Friedman | So | Blaze | 18:01.1 | 5:49 | |||||||
459 | Adam Gray | Fr | Raider Runners | 18:01.2 | 5:49 | |||||||
460 | Isaac Engbers | Jr | SF Chargers | 18:01.3 | 5:49 | |||||||
461 | Zacchary Collins | Sr | Mill Road RC | 18:01.4 | 5:49 | |||||||
462 | Josef Lalli | So | Lumberjacks | 18:01.5 | 5:49 | |||||||
463 | Jackson Wright | Jr | Saints XC Club | 18:02.2 | 5:49 | |||||||
464 | Jordan Johnson | Jr | Unattached2492 | 18:02.2 | 5:49 | |||||||
465 | Noah Madison | So | Johnston Dragoons | 18:02.3 | 5:49 | |||||||
466 | Drew Janzen | Jr | Team Zat | 18:02.5 | 5:49 | |||||||
467 | Jake Wagner | So | Johnston Dragoons | 18:02.6 | 5:49 | |||||||
468 | Tyrel Ackman | Sr | CoyoteXC | 18:02.7 | 5:49 | |||||||
469 | Sage Durdle | Jr | Whitewater | 18:02.7 | 5:49 | |||||||
470 | Sam Elletson | Jr | Stillwater XC Club | 18:03.1 | 5:49 | |||||||
471 | Connor Gibson | Jr | De Soto Running Club | 18:03.3 | 5:49 | |||||||
472 | Austin Rex | Sr | Rabid Jackalopes | 18:03.5 | 5:50 | |||||||
473 | Dylan Austad | So | Chaska Running Club | 18:03.5 | 5:50 | |||||||
474 | Christian Naujokaitis | So | West Millard | 18:03.6 | 5:50 | |||||||
475 | Gus Hodoly | Jr | Omaha South XC Club | 18:03.8 | 5:50 | |||||||
476 | Arne Christiansen | Sr | Laughing Waters | 18:04.2 | 5:50 | |||||||
477 | Samuel Robertson | So | St Paul Central Distance | 18:04.4 | 5:50 | |||||||
478 | Gavin Tucker | Jr | Team Zat | 18:04.5 | 5:50 | |||||||
479 | Leif Klarqvist | Jr | Roseville Running Club | 18:04.6 | 5:50 | |||||||
480 | Andrew Hartegan | Fr | Team Thunder | 18:04.8 | 5:50 | |||||||
481 | Kai Achen | Jr | Shawnee Mission East | 18:04.9 | 5:50 | |||||||
482 | Michael Cessna | Sr | Centennial | 18:05 | 5:50 | |||||||
483 | Hayden Reitmeier | Sr | Fisher | 18:05 | 5:50 | |||||||
484 | Dustin Goins | Sr | Unattached2412 | 18:05.3 | 5:50 | |||||||
485 | Evan Fankhanel | So | Moorhead Cross Country Club | 18:05.4 | 5:50 | |||||||
486 | Wyatt Borden | Sr | Bison | 18:05.5 | 5:50 | |||||||
487 | Caden Johnson | Jr | Wichita Mavericks | 18:05.9 | 5:50 | |||||||
488 | Andrew Moreno | Sr | Wichita Mavericks | 18:06 | 5:50 | |||||||
489 | Jacob Kreeger | So | Team Thunder | 18:06 | 5:50 | |||||||
490 | Marshall Loveland | Jr | Totino Grace | 18:06.3 | 5:50 | |||||||
491 | John Phenning-wen | Sr | Mounds View XC Club | 18:06.6 | 5:51 | |||||||
492 | Ryan Stratton | So | Chanhassen Storm Running Club | 18:06.7 | 5:51 | |||||||
493 | Grant Moreen | So | Washburn Running Club | 18:06.7 | 5:51 | |||||||
494 | Daniel Edwards | Sr | Minnetonka Running Club | 18:06.9 | 5:51 | |||||||
495 | John Nord | Jr | Totino Grace | 18:07.4 | 5:51 | |||||||
496 | Zachary Skinner | Jr | Jags Running Club | 18:07.5 | 5:51 | |||||||
497 | Arlo Kinsey | Sr | Ole Shawnee XC | 18:07.5 | 5:51 | |||||||
498 | Jenson Meyer | Sr | Orange Crush | 18:07.8 | 5:51 | |||||||
499 | Jacob Luark | Jr | Princeton Boys Cross Country Club | 18:08 | 5:51 | |||||||
500 | Pedro Gonzalez | So | Team Swanson | 18:08 | 5:51 | |||||||
501 | Peter Marshall | So | Centennial | 18:08.1 | 5:51 | |||||||
502 | Noah Vaagene | Jr | Pack Running | 18:08.1 | 5:51 | |||||||
503 | Daniel Kiefer | Sr | Stevens Point | 18:08.2 | 5:51 | |||||||
504 | Ben Misgen | Sr | Whitewater | 18:08.4 | 5:51 | |||||||
505 | Lincoln Retzlaff | So | Pack Running | 18:08.6 | 5:51 | |||||||
506 | Bryce Kondos | So | Lumberjacks | 18:08.6 | 5:51 | |||||||
507 | Eli Nord | So | Team Zat | 18:08.9 | 5:51 | |||||||
508 | Jacob Fopma | Sr | DMC XC Club | 18:08.9 | 5:51 | |||||||
509 | Ian Klein | Jags Running Club | 18:09 | 5:51 | ||||||||
510 | David Graves | Jr | Raider Runners | 18:09 | 5:51 | |||||||
511 | Drew Figura | So | West Millard | 18:09.2 | 5:51 | |||||||
512 | Alberto Aguilar-fuen | So | South Side Runners | 18:09.4 | 5:51 | |||||||
513 | Bayley Foster | Sr | Stillwater XC Club | 18:09.4 | 5:51 | |||||||
514 | Hans Rupnow | Sr | Scarlet XC | 18:09.6 | 5:51 | |||||||
515 | Aiden Sherer | So | Centennial | 18:09.7 | 5:52 | |||||||
516 | Tanner Ware | Sr | Mounds View XC Club | 18:09.9 | 5:52 | |||||||
517 | Weddell Hayden | Jr | Whitewater | 18:10.1 | 5:52 | |||||||
518 | Pierce Okken | Sr | Harrisburg Distance Project | 18:10.6 | 5:52 | |||||||
519 | Davin Dahl | Sr | SAV Pandas | 18:10.6 | 5:52 | |||||||
520 | Joel Kelsey | Sr | Club PXC | 18:10.8 | 5:52 | |||||||
521 | Colby Pathammavong | Sr | T I G E R S | 18:10.8 | 5:52 | |||||||
522 | Andrew Johnson | Jr | Dubuque Hempstead Club | 18:11.1 | 5:52 | |||||||
523 | Jake Newman | Sr | Spartan XC | 18:11.2 | 5:52 | |||||||
524 | Cameron Lehmann | So | Elk River Elks | 18:11.2 | 5:52 | |||||||
525 | Aiden Aley | Jr | Saints XC Club | 18:11.5 | 5:52 | |||||||
526 | Ben Young | Jr | Blue Ox Running | 18:11.7 | 5:52 | |||||||
527 | Logan Berg | Sr | Baxter Running Club | 18:11.8 | 5:52 | |||||||
528 | Hayden O'connor | Jr | Rogers XC Club | 18:12.4 | 5:52 | |||||||
529 | Joe Rubendall | Jr | Washburn Running Club | 18:12.4 | 5:52 | |||||||
530 | Sammy Coleman | Jr | Eastside Running Club | 18:12.4 | 5:52 | |||||||
531 | Richard Marcoux | Sr | Unattached2572 | 18:12.6 | 5:52 | |||||||
532 | Evan Shibel | Jr | Raider Runners | 18:13 | 5:53 | |||||||
533 | Eli Hansen | Sr | Wayzata XC | 18:13 | 5:53 | |||||||
534 | Jacob Lawrence | Jr | Unattached2471 | 18:13.1 | 5:53 | |||||||
535 | Robert Degonda | Jr | Stillwater XC Club | 18:13.4 | 5:53 | |||||||
536 | Kyle Zapolnik | Jr | Valkyrie Running Club | 18:13.5 | 5:53 | |||||||
537 | Kalen Bunch | Jr | Pleasant Valley Cross Country Club | 18:13.6 | 5:53 | |||||||
538 | Zachary Meyer | Jr | Saints XC Club | 18:13.7 | 5:53 | |||||||
539 | Andrew Adams | Jr | Wayzata XC | 18:13.9 | 5:53 | |||||||
540 | Eric Gramer | Sr | East Ridge Cross Country Club | 18:13.9 | 5:53 | |||||||
541 | Avery Haughton | Sr | Shawnee Mission East | 18:14 | 5:53 | |||||||
542 | Benjamin Nash | So | Team Swanson | 18:14.1 | 5:53 | |||||||
543 | Tanner Fales | Sr | Orange Crush | 18:14.1 | 5:53 | |||||||
544 | Carson Davis | Sr | New Prague XC | 18:14.5 | 5:53 | |||||||
545 | Stone Graves | Jr | Canyon Lake Distance | 18:14.6 | 5:53 | |||||||
546 | Everett Sandbo | So | Blaze | 18:15.2 | 5:53 | |||||||
547 | Adam Reisetter | So | WUBS | 18:15.2 | 5:53 | |||||||
548 | Jonah Matousek | Sr | Eden Prairie XC | 18:15.5 | 5:53 | |||||||
549 | A.j. Karn | Jr | Wayzata XC | 18:15.6 | 5:53 | |||||||
550 | Dan Olfert | So | Shakopee Running Club | 18:15.7 | 5:53 | |||||||
551 | Rune Lee-kolhoff | Sr | Hopkins Club CC | 18:15.7 | 5:53 | |||||||
552 | Trenton Hohn | Jr | East Ridge Cross Country Club | 18:15.8 | 5:53 | |||||||
553 | Will Whitehead | So | Rabid Jackalopes | 18:15.8 | 5:53 | |||||||
554 | Caden Peters | Fr | Shawnee Mission East | 18:16 | 5:54 | |||||||
555 | Nate Norton | Sr | Xenos | 18:16.1 | 5:54 | |||||||
556 | Carsen Johnson | Sr | Centennial | 18:16.2 | 5:54 | |||||||
557 | Josh Dunlay | Sr | West Side Stories | 18:16.5 | 5:54 | |||||||
558 | Lucas Bontrager | Jr | Unattached2518 | 18:16.6 | 5:54 | |||||||
559 | Ethan Schaffer | So | Kindred Running Club | 18:16.7 | 5:54 | |||||||
560 | Owen Sovereign | Jr | Unattached2559 | 18:16.8 | 5:54 | |||||||
561 | Ayden Brown | Jr | Hastings Tigers | 18:16.9 | 5:54 | |||||||
562 | Simon Rhode | Jr | St Paul Central Distance | 18:17.2 | 5:54 | |||||||
563 | Kaleb Barnes | Jr | De Soto Running Club | 18:17.2 | 5:54 | |||||||
564 | Jacob Arnold | Sr | Running Orange | 18:17.7 | 5:54 | |||||||
565 | Matthew Sweeney | Fr | Falcon Flyers | 18:17.8 | 5:54 | |||||||
566 | Sean Bruch | Jr | Muskego XC Club | 18:17.8 | 5:54 | |||||||
567 | Brenden Duncan | So | Southwest XC Club | 18:17.9 | 5:54 | |||||||
568 | Franklin Gonzalez | Jr | Prairie St. Harriers | 18:18.1 | 5:54 | |||||||
569 | Adam Brandt | Jr | New Prague XC | 18:18.2 | 5:54 | |||||||
570 | Kyle Schaeffler | Sr | Prior Lake Track Club | 18:18.2 | 5:54 | |||||||
571 | Joe Kerber | So | Johnston Dragoons | 18:18.3 | 5:54 | |||||||
572 | John Taylor | Jr | New Prague XC | 18:18.4 | 5:54 | |||||||
573 | Carson Guthrie | Fr | Raider Runners | 18:18.4 | 5:54 | |||||||
574 | Ahmed Mohamed | Sr | Willmar Winged Foot Running Club | 18:18.6 | 5:54 | |||||||
575 | Gavin Dorsey | Sr | RR D-Krew | 18:18.6 | 5:54 | |||||||
576 | Tyler Matrangos | Jr | West Millard | 18:19.1 | 5:55 | |||||||
577 | Charlie Pattinson | Sr | Johnston Dragoons | 18:19.1 | 5:55 | |||||||
578 | Jack Smeins | Sr | Running Orange | 18:19.2 | 5:55 | |||||||
579 | Owen Dooley | So | Ole Shawnee XC | 18:19.2 | 5:55 | |||||||
580 | Jacob Kelly | Jr | Unattached2469 | 18:19.3 | 5:55 | |||||||
581 | Lucca Carlson | Jr | Minnetonka Running Club | 18:19.4 | 5:55 | |||||||
582 | Anders Roback | Jr | Roseville Running Club | 18:19.8 | 5:55 | |||||||
583 | Reed Richards | So | De Soto Running Club | 18:19.8 | 5:55 | |||||||
584 | Brett De Kooker | So | Falcon Flyers | 18:20 | 5:55 | |||||||
585 | Cade Kloss | Jr | Lightning XC | 18:20.1 | 5:55 | |||||||
586 | Maxwell Leach | So | Lightning XC | 18:20.4 | 5:55 | |||||||
587 | Scott Obago Jr | Sr | Unattached2588 | 18:20.4 | 5:55 | |||||||
588 | Brenner Klein | Sr | Mounds View XC Club | 18:20.7 | 5:55 | |||||||
589 | Daniel Jones | Jr | Northside Spartans | 18:20.9 | 5:55 | |||||||
590 | Liam Carr | Sr | Elk River Elks | 18:21 | 5:55 | |||||||
591 | Gabriel Germain | Sr | Minnetonka Running Club | 18:21.1 | 5:55 | |||||||
592 | Basile Chevrel | Sr | Children of the Corn | 18:21.4 | 5:55 | |||||||
593 | Jackson Thoe | Jr | SLP XC | 18:21.8 | 5:55 | |||||||
594 | Andrew Grover | Sr | Chaska Running Club | 18:22 | 5:55 | |||||||
595 | Mason Clemensen | Sr | Prior Lake Track Club | 18:22 | 5:55 | |||||||
596 | Ryan Wilkinson | So | Falcon Flyers | 18:22.1 | 5:56 | |||||||
597 | Collin Winkleman | Fr | Sioux Falls East | 18:22.3 | 5:56 | |||||||
598 | Jimmy Feeney | Sr | Pleasant Valley Cross Country Club | 18:22.4 | 5:56 | |||||||
599 | Ethan Keeney | So | North Liberty Run Club | 18:22.4 | 5:56 | |||||||
600 | Joe Volkmer | So | Spartan XC | 18:22.7 | 5:56 | |||||||
601 | Owen Kluck | Sr | Mill Road RC | 18:22.8 | 5:56 | |||||||
602 | Johnny Ceplina | Sr | Stevens Point | 18:22.9 | 5:56 | |||||||
603 | Jack Bartlett | Sr | Saint Thomas Academy Cross Country Club | 18:23 | 5:56 | |||||||
604 | Tucker Youngblood | Sr | Custer | 18:23.2 | 5:56 | |||||||
605 | Dane Galloway | Sr | Alexandria | 18:23.2 | 5:56 | |||||||
606 | Colton Pemble | Jr | Muskego XC Club | 18:23.3 | 5:56 | |||||||
607 | Ethan Ochana | Fr | Rabid Jackalopes | 18:23.8 | 5:56 | |||||||
608 | Denly Lindeman | Fr | SLP XC | 18:23.9 | 5:56 | |||||||
609 | Jake Reiter | Jr | Ole Shawnee XC | 18:24.1 | 5:56 | |||||||
610 | Jordan White | Jr | Jaguar Running Club | 18:24.2 | 5:56 | |||||||
611 | Jake Sterling | Sr | Johnston Dragoons | 18:24.3 | 5:56 | |||||||
612 | Jonathan Arth | So | Saints XC Club | 18:24.5 | 5:56 | |||||||
613 | Peyton Klecatsky | Sr | Unattached2562 | 18:24.9 | 5:56 | |||||||
614 | Paul Hartman | Jr | Team Thunder | 18:25 | 5:56 | |||||||
615 | Jordan Opsahl | Sr | Zimmerman | 18:25.1 | 5:56 | |||||||
616 | Max Westerlund | Fr | Minnetonka Running Club | 18:25.1 | 5:56 | |||||||
617 | Thomas Takiura | So | Hopkins Club CC | 18:25.2 | 5:57 | |||||||
618 | Tristan Smith | Sr | Stillwater XC Club | 18:25.3 | 5:57 | |||||||
619 | Jack Miller | Fr | Team West | 18:25.8 | 5:57 | |||||||
620 | Lucas Pessanha | Jr | South Side Runners | 18:25.9 | 5:57 | |||||||
621 | Zakary Muir | Jr | Mill Road RC | 18:26 | 5:57 | |||||||
622 | Ty Brockhaus | So | Malcolm Running Club | 18:26.1 | 5:57 | |||||||
623 | Jack Redman | So | Unattached2463 | 18:26.2 | 5:57 | |||||||
624 | Carter Francisco | Jr | Mounds View XC Club | 18:26.5 | 5:57 | |||||||
625 | Tony Perfetti | Jr | Whitewater | 18:26.6 | 5:57 | |||||||
626 | Colby King | Fr | Saints XC Club | 18:26.6 | 5:57 | |||||||
627 | Owen Schweitzer | Sr | Harrisburg Distance Project | 18:26.7 | 5:57 | |||||||
628 | Nathan Rohrberg | Jr | Running Rams | 18:26.8 | 5:57 | |||||||
629 | Manjunath Swayampu | Jr | Chaska Running Club | 18:27 | 5:57 | |||||||
630 | Ryan O'connor | So | Shakopee Running Club | 18:27.1 | 5:57 | |||||||
631 | Hayes Woodard | So | Wichita Mavericks | 18:27.6 | 5:57 | |||||||
632 | Almo Martinez | Jr | Moorhead Cross Country Club | 18:27.7 | 5:57 | |||||||
633 | Jared Loos | Fr | Winona | 18:27.7 | 5:57 | |||||||
634 | Ryder Amos | Sr | Team West | 18:27.8 | 5:57 | |||||||
635 | Blaze Kelly | Jr | Raider Runners | 18:27.9 | 5:57 | |||||||
636 | Aaron Bauers | Jr | T I G E R S | 18:28.3 | 5:58 | |||||||
637 | Riley Wheeler | Sr | Club PXC | 18:28.3 | 5:58 | |||||||
638 | Kyle Ostendorf | Jr | Champlin Park | 18:28.5 | 5:58 | |||||||
639 | Connor Holm | Jr | Eden Prairie XC | 18:28.8 | 5:58 | |||||||
640 | Kyle Battani | Jr | Johnston Dragoons | 18:29 | 5:58 | |||||||
641 | Evan Mitchell | Fr | Team Thunder | 18:29.1 | 5:58 | |||||||
642 | Luke Searles | Jr | Shawnee Mission East | 18:29.1 | 5:58 | |||||||
643 | Logan Becker | So | Johnston Dragoons | 18:29.4 | 5:58 | |||||||
644 | Josh Maxfield | Sr | Mill Road RC | 18:29.5 | 5:58 | |||||||
645 | Bret Bourquin | Jr | Prairie St. Harriers | 18:29.6 | 5:58 | |||||||
646 | Cory Martinson | Sr | Unattached2403 | 18:29.6 | 5:58 | |||||||
647 | Nick Schulte | Fr | Mounds View XC Club | 18:29.7 | 5:58 | |||||||
648 | Jamie Brown | So | De Soto Running Club | 18:29.7 | 5:58 | |||||||
649 | Christian Castile | Jr | DMC XC Club | 18:29.9 | 5:58 | |||||||
650 | Noah Yahnke | Fr | Pack Running | 18:30 | 5:58 | |||||||
651 | Caleb Sayler | Jr | Unattached2384 | 18:30.4 | 5:58 | |||||||
652 | Liam Kennedy | Sr | St Paul Central Distance | 18:30.7 | 5:58 | |||||||
653 | Henry Scheible | So | Hopkins Club CC | 18:31 | 5:58 | |||||||
654 | Jack Keough | Sr | Muskego XC Club | 18:31.3 | 5:58 | |||||||
655 | Fin Hanson | Jr | Eastside Running Club | 18:31.6 | 5:59 | |||||||
656 | Ryan O'grady | Jr | West Millard | 18:32 | 5:59 | |||||||
657 | Tyler Franck | Sr | Unattached2608 | 18:32.1 | 5:59 | |||||||
658 | Trey Castile | Sr | DMC XC Club | 18:32.3 | 5:59 | |||||||
659 | Carter Smith | So | Running Orange | 18:32.5 | 5:59 | |||||||
660 | Jacob Malecha | So | New Prague XC | 18:32.7 | 5:59 | |||||||
661 | Alexander Lerum | Sr | Hopkins Club CC | 18:32.9 | 5:59 | |||||||
662 | Brett Eliason | Jr | Hopkins Club CC | 18:33.7 | 5:59 | |||||||
663 | Chase Morstorf | Sr | NoTo Running Project | 18:34.1 | 5:59 | |||||||
664 | Gabriel Birkmeier | So | Andover Cross Country | 18:34.7 | 6:00 | |||||||
665 | Hayden Richards | Sr | Princeton Boys Cross Country Club | 18:34.9 | 6:00 | |||||||
666 | Jd Crom | Jr | Silverhawk Track Club | 18:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
667 | Josh Anderson | Sr | New Prague XC | 18:35.2 | 6:00 | |||||||
668 | Jacob Woolridge | Sr | Unattached2473 | 18:35.3 | 6:00 | |||||||
669 | Kevin Vuong | Fr | Hastings Tigers | 18:35.4 | 6:00 | |||||||
670 | Quinn Steinbrecher | Sr | Unattached2566 | 18:35.6 | 6:00 | |||||||
671 | Ethan Boyens | So | Dakota Distance Project | 18:36.5 | 6:00 | |||||||
672 | James Lyke | Jr | STMA XC Club | 18:36.6 | 6:00 | |||||||
673 | Jackson Sanford | Unattached2465 | 18:37 | 6:00 | ||||||||
674 | Chase Henderson | Fr | Dakota Distance Project | 18:37.9 | 6:01 | |||||||
675 | Nick Bechtel | So | Johnston Dragoons | 18:37.9 | 6:01 | |||||||
676 | Alex Petrik | Jr | Austin Running Club | 18:38 | 6:01 | |||||||
677 | Sam Grimsley | So | Southwest XC Club | 18:38 | 6:01 | |||||||
678 | Alexander Artmann | Fr | Elk River Elks | 18:38.3 | 6:01 | |||||||
679 | Luke Leshuk | Sr | Burro XC | 18:38.4 | 6:01 | |||||||
680 | Aidan Blenker | Jr | Muskego XC Club | 18:38.5 | 6:01 | |||||||
681 | Mateo Meza-melende | So | Highland Park Running Club | 18:38.8 | 6:01 | |||||||
682 | Chris Melville | Sr | Jags Running Club | 18:38.9 | 6:01 | |||||||
683 | Nicholas Jacobson | Sr | St Paul Central Distance | 18:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
684 | Lukas Arroyo | Fr | Muskego XC Club | 18:39.5 | 6:01 | |||||||
685 | Quinn Froats | Shakopee Running Club | 18:39.8 | 6:01 | ||||||||
686 | Dylan Anderson | Sr | Red Wing Cross Country Club | 18:40 | 6:01 | |||||||
687 | Dekyan Behrens | Jr | West Millard | 18:40.6 | 6:01 | |||||||
688 | Kevin Murphy | Jr | Saint Thomas Academy Cross Country Club | 18:40.9 | 6:02 | |||||||
689 | Jack Ohmann | Jr | Unattached2462 | 18:41.5 | 6:02 | |||||||
690 | Roy Reinke | Jr | Unattached2578 | 18:41.6 | 6:02 | |||||||
691 | Zayne Zimmerman | Jr | Silverhawk Track Club | 18:42.2 | 6:02 | |||||||
692 | Soren Sackreiter | Jr | St Paul Central Distance | 18:42.3 | 6:02 | |||||||
693 | Ben Spenler | Jr | Chanhassen Storm Running Club | 18:42.4 | 6:02 | |||||||
694 | Nathaniel Willaert | Fr | Unattached2546 | 18:42.5 | 6:02 | |||||||
695 | Brayden Erickson | Jr | Demons XC | 18:42.6 | 6:02 | |||||||
696 | Adam Lueth | Fr | Jags Running Club | 18:43.1 | 6:02 | |||||||
697 | Jaden Mellinger | So | Valkyrie Running Club | 18:43.3 | 6:02 | |||||||
698 | Anders Lind | Sr | St Paul Central Distance | 18:43.4 | 6:02 | |||||||
699 | Noah Jacobs | Sr | Unattached2550 | 18:43.5 | 6:02 | |||||||
700 | Ansel Alldredge | Jr | St Paul Central Distance | 18:44.2 | 6:03 | |||||||
701 | Christopher Pierson | So | Dowling Catholic | 18:44.6 | 6:03 | 6/7 | 13/14 | 50/97 | ||||
702 | Javier Alvarez | Jr | Running Red Birds | 18:44.8 | 6:03 | |||||||
704 | Soren Weeg | So | Harrisburg Distance Project | 18:45.5 | 6:03 | |||||||
705 | Tyler Mestery | East Ridge Cross Country Club | 18:45.6 | 6:03 | ||||||||
706 | Zachary Farr | Sr | Centennial | 18:45.9 | 6:03 | |||||||
707 | Aiden Peters | Sr | STMA XC Club | 18:46.1 | 6:03 | |||||||
708 | Alex Elizarraga | Sr | Omaha South XC Club | 18:46.2 | 6:03 | |||||||
709 | Aiden Regan | Sr | Lakeville North XC | 18:46.3 | 6:03 | |||||||
710 | Bennett Gunderson | Jr | Unattached2366 | 18:46.3 | 6:03 | |||||||
711 | Charlie Heap | Fr | Saints XC Club | 18:47.3 | 6:04 | |||||||
712 | Brayden Picken | Johnston Dragoons | 18:47.4 | 6:04 | ||||||||
713 | Avery Stanford | Jr | Sioux Falls East | 18:47.5 | 6:04 | |||||||
714 | Kadin Groen | So | Dakota Distance Project | 18:47.7 | 6:04 | |||||||
715 | Carter Shepherd | So | Ole Shawnee XC | 18:47.9 | 6:04 | |||||||
716 | Perry Lutter | Jr | St Paul Central Distance | 18:48 | 6:04 | |||||||
717 | Cole Krudwig | So | De Soto Running Club | 18:48.4 | 6:04 | |||||||
718 | Will Ashby | Fr | Valkyrie Running Club | 18:48.6 | 6:04 | |||||||
719 | Juan Balderas | Jr | Running Red Birds | 18:48.9 | 6:04 | |||||||
720 | Stefan Sundin | Jr | Wayzata XC | 18:49 | 6:04 | |||||||
721 | Ethen Tretheway | Sr | Germantown Running Club | 18:49.1 | 6:04 | |||||||
722 | Connor Monks | Fr | Raider Runners | 18:49.3 | 6:04 | |||||||
723 | Lucas Rodman | Jr | Sioux Falls East | 18:49.3 | 6:04 | |||||||
724 | Luke Bethke | Sr | Stillwater XC Club | 18:49.6 | 6:04 | |||||||
725 | David Allen | Sr | Flandreau Fliers | 18:49.6 | 6:04 | |||||||
726 | Will Coup | Sr | Team Thunder | 18:49.8 | 6:04 | |||||||
727 | Andrew Situ | Sr | Eden Prairie XC | 18:49.9 | 6:04 | |||||||
728 | Riley Wellendorf | Sr | Team Sty-U | 18:50.6 | 6:05 | |||||||
729 | Fester Longfellow | Sr | Team Sty-U | 18:50.7 | 6:05 | |||||||
730 | Tate Severs | So | Johnston Dragoons | 18:50.7 | 6:05 | |||||||
731 | Milo Keyes | So | SAV Pandas | 18:51.2 | 6:05 | |||||||
732 | Josh Corrigan | So | Johnston Dragoons | 18:51.9 | 6:05 | |||||||
733 | Jordan Munns | Sr | Unattached2494 | 18:51.9 | 6:05 | |||||||
734 | Jacob Knepp | Jr | Pleasant Valley Cross Country Club | 18:52.2 | 6:05 | |||||||
735 | Connor Kapfer | Sr | Stillwater XC Club | 18:52.2 | 6:05 | |||||||
736 | Spencer Lanham | Jr | Team Thunder | 18:52.2 | 6:05 | |||||||
737 | Curtis Thiele | Sr | Edina XC | 18:52.3 | 6:05 | |||||||
738 | Brennan Jensen | Jr | Lakeville North XC | 18:52.3 | 6:05 | |||||||
739 | Sam May | So | Unattached2583 | 18:52.3 | 6:05 | |||||||
740 | Antonio Candia | Jr | Princeton Boys Cross Country Club | 18:52.6 | 6:05 | |||||||
741 | William Kempkes | So | Silverhawk Track Club | 18:52.7 | 6:05 | |||||||
742 | Adam Dawson | Sr | Willmar Winged Foot Running Club | 18:53.1 | 6:06 | |||||||
743 | Eric Melo | Sr | South Side Runners | 18:53.1 | 6:06 | |||||||
744 | Bryson Brown | Sr | Unattached2380 | 18:54.1 | 6:06 | |||||||
745 | Jacob Schweitzer | Jr | Malcolm Running Club | 18:54.3 | 6:06 | |||||||
746 | Myles Rasmussen | Fr | Winona | 18:54.4 | 6:06 | |||||||
747 | Patrick Walsh | Jr | Stillwater XC Club | 18:54.7 | 6:06 | |||||||
748 | Jack Busse | Sr | Lightning XC | 18:54.7 | 6:06 | |||||||
749 | Isaac Riegel | So | Totino Grace | 18:54.9 | 6:06 | |||||||
750 | Ethan Koland | Jr | Eden Prairie XC | 18:55.4 | 6:06 | |||||||
751 | Nicholas Lucht | Sr | Running Orange | 18:55.4 | 6:06 | |||||||
752 | Tyler Johnson | Sr | Stillwater XC Club | 18:55.9 | 6:06 | |||||||
753 | Sam Conway | Sr | Team Sty-U | 18:56.1 | 6:06 | |||||||
754 | Ryan Davis | Jr | Rogers XC Club | 18:56.2 | 6:07 | |||||||
755 | Eli Erickson | So | Johnston Dragoons | 18:56.7 | 6:07 | |||||||
756 | Xander Fenoglio | Fr | Wichita Mavericks | 18:56.7 | 6:07 | |||||||
757 | Sam Castle | Fr | Unattached2580 | 18:57.1 | 6:07 | |||||||
758 | Jagar Hansen | Sr | Dragons | 18:57.2 | 6:07 | |||||||
759 | Tommy Ashby | Sr | Pleasant Valley Cross Country Club | 18:57.3 | 6:07 | |||||||
760 | Sam Tiedke | Jr | Stillwater XC Club | 18:57.4 | 6:07 | |||||||
761 | Thomas Herrick | Fr | Austin Running Club | 18:57.6 | 6:07 | |||||||
762 | Andrew Wilcox | Sr | Minnetonka Running Club | 18:57.7 | 6:07 | |||||||
763 | Jackson Dokken | So | Andover Cross Country | 18:57.9 | 6:07 | |||||||
764 | Thomas Sauer | So | BSM XC Club #1 | 18:58 | 6:07 | |||||||
765 | Gabriel Joerger | Jr | Team Thunder | 18:58.3 | 6:07 | |||||||
766 | Adam Berry | So | Raider Runners | 18:58.4 | 6:07 | |||||||
767 | Mason Rokala | BSM XC Club #1 | 18:58.7 | 6:07 | ||||||||
768 | Aidan Chalmers | So | Minnetonka Running Club | 18:58.7 | 6:07 | |||||||
769 | Tait Myers | Jr | SLP XC | 18:59.1 | 6:07 | |||||||
770 | Josh Landgraff | Sr | Scarlet XC | 18:59.1 | 6:07 | |||||||
771 | Noah Schroeder-bu | Jr | Mill Road RC | 18:59.1 | 6:07 | |||||||
772 | Luke Welsh | Jr | Mounds View XC Club | 18:59.4 | 6:08 | |||||||
773 | Trey Topham | Jr | Team Zat | 18:59.6 | 6:08 | |||||||
774 | Om Panda | Jr | RR D-Krew | 18:59.8 | 6:08 | |||||||
775 | Emerson Foley | So | BSM XC Club #1 | 19:00 | 6:08 | |||||||
776 | Henry Fischer | Jr | Unattached2453 | 19:00.3 | 6:08 | |||||||
777 | Matthew Todd | Jr | Unattached2535 | 19:00.3 | 6:08 | |||||||
778 | Reece Kugler | So | Stevens Point | 19:00.5 | 6:08 | |||||||
779 | Ben Curtis | Sr | Raider Runners | 19:00.6 | 6:08 | |||||||
780 | Alex Mcaloon | Sr | STMA XC Club | 19:00.7 | 6:08 | |||||||
781 | Rakesh Plantz | Sr | SLP XC | 19:00.9 | 6:08 | |||||||
782 | Joshua Baston | Sr | Unattached2495 | 19:00.9 | 6:08 | |||||||
783 | Isaac Allred | Fr | Winona | 19:00.9 | 6:08 | |||||||
784 | Caaden Rath | Jr | Kindred Running Club | 19:01 | 6:08 | |||||||
785 | Brett Omtvedt | Sr | Unattached2374 | 19:01.3 | 6:08 | |||||||
786 | Carter St. Martin | Shakopee Running Club | 19:01.4 | 6:08 | ||||||||
787 | Garrett Van Krevelen | Jr | Wayzata XC | 19:01.6 | 6:08 | |||||||
788 | Wilson Rabe | Jr | Blaine Distance Team | 19:02.1 | 6:08 | |||||||
789 | Nate Schneiderhan | Sr | Unattached2545 | 19:02.4 | 6:09 | |||||||
790 | Joseph Struthers | Fr | Chanhassen Storm Running Club | 19:02.5 | 6:09 | |||||||
791 | Riley Hanson | So | Tigers | 19:03.2 | 6:09 | |||||||
792 | Noah Ranem | Sr | Blaine Distance Team | 19:03.3 | 6:09 | |||||||
793 | Stevie Bowman | Sr | New Prague XC | 19:03.3 | 6:09 | |||||||
794 | Hayden Hartman | Fr | Saints XC Club | 19:03.4 | 6:09 | |||||||
795 | Carson Frazee | Sr | Club PXC | 19:03.5 | 6:09 | |||||||
796 | Owen Finlay | So | St Paul Central Distance | 19:04.4 | 6:09 | |||||||
797 | Mitch Meilahn | Sr | STMA XC Club | 19:04.5 | 6:09 | |||||||
798 | Peter Opoku | Jr | Team Swanson | 19:04.7 | 6:09 | |||||||
799 | Gabe Tufte | So | Dakota Distance Project | 19:04.7 | 6:09 | |||||||
800 | Noah Campbell | Fr | Raider Runners | 19:05.2 | 6:09 | |||||||
801 | Tate Goretzki | Jr | Unattached2592 | 19:05.6 | 6:10 | |||||||
802 | Flynn Milligan | Fr | Dowling Catholic | 19:06.1 | 6:10 | 7/7 | 14/14 | 41/82 | ||||
803 | Cameron Horst | Jr | Blaine Distance Team | 19:07.3 | 6:10 | |||||||
804 | Isaac Sorvari | Jr | Blaine Distance Team | 19:07.3 | 6:10 | |||||||
805 | Jack Aldrich | East Ridge Cross Country Club | 19:07.9 | 6:10 | ||||||||
806 | Liban Ali | Sr | Blaze | 19:08.5 | 6:10 | |||||||
807 | Matthew Kliegl | Sr | Johnston Dragoons | 19:08.5 | 6:10 | |||||||
808 | Ross Minnick | Jr | Willmar Winged Foot Running Club | 19:08.6 | 6:11 | |||||||
809 | Hudson Langham | Jr | Southwest XC Club | 19:09.2 | 6:11 | |||||||
810 | Hunter Snyder | Sr | Xenos | 19:09.5 | 6:11 | |||||||
811 | Ben Jacobs | Sr | Stillwater XC Club | 19:09.5 | 6:11 | |||||||
812 | Austin Back | Rogers XC Club | 19:09.8 | 6:11 | ||||||||
813 | Jacob Haugen | Jr | Eden Prairie XC | 19:10 | 6:11 | |||||||
814 | Gavin Gutzwiller | So | STMA XC Club | 19:10.5 | 6:11 | |||||||
815 | Josiah Schmidt | So | Chanhassen Storm Running Club | 19:10.7 | 6:11 | |||||||
816 | Carter France | Fr | Falcons NXR | 19:10.8 | 6:11 | |||||||
817 | Reilly Kasper | Fr | Tigers | 19:11.1 | 6:11 | |||||||
818 | Zach Tlusty | Sr | Eden Prairie XC | 19:11.2 | 6:11 | |||||||
819 | Tyler Huey | Jr | Running Rams | 19:11.3 | 6:11 | |||||||
820 | Tyler Groth | So | Unattached2609 | 19:11.3 | 6:11 | |||||||
821 | Nate Moser | Jr | DMC XC Club | 19:11.4 | 6:11 | |||||||
822 | Daniel Guille | Jr | Roseville Running Club | 19:11.6 | 6:11 | |||||||
823 | Tyler Sanderson | Sr | Hastings Tigers | 19:11.7 | 6:12 | |||||||
824 | David Michalowicz | Jr | Unattached2407 | 19:12.8 | 6:12 | |||||||
825 | Justin Schultz | Sr | Dubuque Hempstead Club | 19:12.8 | 6:12 | |||||||
826 | Will Maca | Sr | Falcons | 19:13 | 6:12 | |||||||
827 | Hank Salsbury | So | Raider Runners | 19:13 | 6:12 | |||||||
828 | William Beaumaster | So | WUBS | 19:13.5 | 6:12 | |||||||
829 | Jack Elmer | So | Moorhead Cross Country Club | 19:13.9 | 6:12 | |||||||
830 | Graham Peterson | Sr | Unattached2442 | 19:14.7 | 6:12 | |||||||
831 | Calvin Stepan | Sr | Unattached2386 | 19:14.7 | 6:12 | |||||||
832 | Brian Chhuoy | So | Blaze | 19:15.5 | 6:13 | |||||||
833 | Robert Mcchesney | Jr | Washburn Running Club | 19:15.5 | 6:13 | |||||||
834 | Charles Ostergren | So | St Paul Central Distance | 19:15.6 | 6:13 | |||||||
835 | Matt Jansen | So | Valkyrie Running Club | 19:15.8 | 6:13 | |||||||
836 | Charlie Anderson | Sr | Unattached2390 | 19:16.4 | 6:13 | |||||||
837 | Daniel Walsh | Jr | SLP XC | 19:16.5 | 6:13 | |||||||
838 | Jacob Williams | So | Bison | 19:17.2 | 6:13 | |||||||
839 | Mohamed Abaushanab | Jr | St Paul Central Distance | 19:17.4 | 6:13 | |||||||
840 | Ethan Holter | So | Johnston Dragoons | 19:17.5 | 6:13 | |||||||
841 | Christian Brist | Burro XC | 19:18 | 6:14 | ||||||||
842 | Sigurd Isaacson | Fr | St Paul Central Distance | 19:18.2 | 6:14 | |||||||
843 | Ryan Kraemer | Jr | BSM XC Club #1 | 19:18.3 | 6:14 | |||||||
844 | Luke Reckinger | Jr | Unattached2521 | 19:18.4 | 6:14 | |||||||
845 | Patrick Holcomb | Fr | T I G E R S | 19:18.5 | 6:14 | |||||||
846 | Jed Tracy | Sr | St Edmond Gaels | 19:18.5 | 6:14 | |||||||
847 | Bailey Godfrey | Jr | Whitewater | 19:18.6 | 6:14 | |||||||
848 | Riek Bol | So | Unattached2573 | 19:19.3 | 6:14 | |||||||
849 | Luke Fisher | Fr | Shawnee Mission East | 19:19.4 | 6:14 | |||||||
850 | Jack Nelson | Sr | Minnetonka Running Club | 19:19.4 | 6:14 | |||||||
851 | Riley Marble | Sr | Eden Prairie XC | 19:19.5 | 6:14 | |||||||
852 | William Ventling | Jr | West Millard | 19:19.5 | 6:14 | |||||||
853 | Duncan Reyburn | So | St Paul Central Distance | 19:19.6 | 6:14 | |||||||
854 | Elijah Hommel | Jr | DMC XC Club | 19:20.4 | 6:14 | |||||||
855 | Joseph Garry | Fr | Austin Running Club | 19:20.7 | 6:14 | |||||||
856 | Carson Nagy | Jr | Team Sty-U | 19:20.9 | 6:14 | |||||||
857 | Matthew Wright | So | Saints XC Club | 19:21.3 | 6:15 | |||||||
858 | Ben Drangstveit | Sr | Lakeville North XC | 19:21.4 | 6:15 | |||||||
859 | Timothy Cain | Jr | Scarlet XC | 19:21.5 | 6:15 | |||||||
860 | Tristan White Twin | Sr | Solen | 19:21.8 | 6:15 | |||||||
861 | Matthew Werner | So | Canyon Lake Distance | 19:21.8 | 6:15 | |||||||
862 | Joshua Kietzmann | Sr | Unattached2496 | 19:22.5 | 6:15 | |||||||
863 | Jake Schouten | Sr | Blaze | 19:22.9 | 6:15 | |||||||
864 | Casey Booth | Sr | Team Thunder | 19:23 | 6:15 | |||||||
865 | Henry Nelson | So | SLP XC | 19:23.2 | 6:15 | |||||||
866 | Quinn Hess | Blaze | 19:23.6 | 6:15 | ||||||||
867 | Joseph Ricker | Jr | St Paul Central Distance | 19:24.1 | 6:16 | |||||||
868 | Vir Patel | Jr | Johnston Dragoons | 19:24.2 | 6:16 | |||||||
869 | Colman Halstead | Fr | SAV Pandas | 19:24.3 | 6:16 | |||||||
870 | Aaron Lursen | Fr | St Edmond Gaels | 19:24.9 | 6:16 | |||||||
871 | Caden Templeman | Fr | Johnston Dragoons | 19:25.1 | 6:16 | |||||||
872 | Samuel Auwarter | Fr | Tigers | 19:25.3 | 6:16 | |||||||
873 | Jorge Boland | Jr | Club PXC | 19:25.4 | 6:16 | |||||||
874 | Alex Breen | Sr | Mounds View XC Club | 19:25.6 | 6:16 | |||||||
875 | Colby Loomis | So | De Soto Running Club | 19:25.7 | 6:16 | |||||||
876 | Grant Allen | Jr | Johnston Dragoons | 19:25.8 | 6:16 | |||||||
877 | Jacob Waschek | Sr | Lightning XC | 19:26.4 | 6:16 | |||||||
878 | Graham Sine | So | Unattached2443 | 19:27.1 | 6:16 | |||||||
879 | Ashton Schnaser | Jr | Orange Crush | 19:27.1 | 6:16 | |||||||
880 | Eli Price | Sr | Raider Runners | 19:27.3 | 6:17 | |||||||
881 | Ben Krumm | So | Wichita Mavericks | 19:27.3 | 6:17 | |||||||
882 | Joseph Gustafson | Jr | Elk River Elks | 19:27.5 | 6:17 | |||||||
883 | Hunter Lewis | Jr | West Millard | 19:27.6 | 6:17 | |||||||
884 | Ryan Terry | Fr | Highland Park Running Club | 19:27.8 | 6:17 | |||||||
886 | Aidan Belisle | Sr | Minnetonka Running Club | 19:28.1 | 6:17 | |||||||
887 | Erick Chapman | Fr | Chaska Running Club | 19:28.4 | 6:17 | |||||||
888 | Konrad Rohlf | So | Johnston Dragoons | 19:28.5 | 6:17 | |||||||
889 | Andrew Vos | So | Minnetonka Running Club | 19:29.3 | 6:17 | |||||||
890 | Coen Gibson | Fr | Johnston Dragoons | 19:29.4 | 6:17 | |||||||
891 | Casey Marble | Sr | Eden Prairie XC | 19:30 | 6:17 | |||||||
892 | Jacob Soto | Sr | Running Orange | 19:30.6 | 6:18 | |||||||
893 | Gage Pucket | Sr | Children of the Corn | 19:31.4 | 6:18 | |||||||
894 | Cameron Stiele | Fr | Chanhassen Storm Running Club | 19:31.8 | 6:18 | |||||||
895 | Joe Brockhaus | Fr | Malcolm Running Club | 19:32 | 6:18 | |||||||
896 | Carter Schramm | Fr | Dakota Distance Project | 19:32.9 | 6:18 | |||||||
897 | Juan Jose Di Graza | Jr | Richfield Distance | 19:32.9 | 6:18 | |||||||
898 | Ethan Tolo | Jr | St Paul Central Distance | 19:33.2 | 6:18 | |||||||
899 | Joel Bouley | Fr | Zimmerman | 19:33.7 | 6:19 | |||||||
900 | Noah Stude | So | Unattached2553 | 19:33.7 | 6:19 | |||||||
901 | Josh Aldrich | So | Lakeville North XC | 19:33.8 | 6:19 | |||||||
902 | Adam Ducey | So | Ole Shawnee XC | 19:33.9 | 6:19 | |||||||
903 | Brennan Mccalla | So | T I G E R S | 19:33.9 | 6:19 | |||||||
904 | Garrett Border | Jr | Totino Grace | 19:34.5 | 6:19 | |||||||
905 | Nick Suttle | So | Prairie St. Harriers | 19:34.6 | 6:19 | |||||||
906 | Jack Garren | Fr | Team West | 19:34.7 | 6:19 | |||||||
907 | Joel Kellar | Jr | Johnston Dragoons | 19:35.5 | 6:19 | |||||||
908 | Sammy Murad | Jr | Unattached2584 | 19:35.6 | 6:19 | |||||||
909 | Landen Liu | So | Centennial | 19:35.9 | 6:19 | |||||||
910 | Trevion Twohearts | Sr | Solen | 19:36.3 | 6:19 | |||||||
911 | Curren Johnson | Fr | Johnston Dragoons | 19:36.5 | 6:20 | |||||||
912 | Tristan Blom | So | Unattached2607 | 19:37.1 | 6:20 | |||||||
913 | Braden Bjornson | So | Bison | 19:37.6 | 6:20 | |||||||
914 | Braedon Johnson | So | West Millard | 19:37.9 | 6:20 | |||||||
915 | Luke Sellmann | Sr | Willmar Winged Foot Running Club | 19:38.3 | 6:20 | |||||||
916 | Riley Murphree | Sr | Tigers | 19:38.4 | 6:20 | |||||||
917 | Camden Ralston | Fr | Unattached2387 | 19:38.7 | 6:20 | |||||||
918 | Ayden Lyon | So | Johnston Dragoons | 19:38.7 | 6:20 | |||||||
919 | Zach Frandolig | Sr | Spartan XC | 19:38.8 | 6:20 | |||||||
920 | Maxwell Gohman | Jr | SLP XC | 19:38.8 | 6:20 | |||||||
921 | Shane Draginis | Sr | Prior Lake Track Club | 19:39 | 6:20 | |||||||
922 | Dustin Knighton | Sr | Stillwater XC Club | 19:39.1 | 6:20 | |||||||
923 | Carson Guenthner | Fr | Team West | 19:39.1 | 6:20 | |||||||
924 | John Ditter | Sr | Unattached2486 | 19:39.3 | 6:20 | |||||||
925 | Ryan Kuckelman | So | Team Thunder | 19:39.3 | 6:20 | |||||||
926 | Tyson Blom | So | Unattached2612 | 19:39.5 | 6:20 | |||||||
927 | Wyatt Davis | So | New Prague XC | 19:39.6 | 6:21 | |||||||
928 | Michael Payne | Jr | Saints XC Club | 19:40.1 | 6:21 | |||||||
929 | Simon Horning | Sr | Shakopee Running Club | 19:40.4 | 6:21 | |||||||
930 | Rodrigo Lopez | So | Running Red Birds | 19:40.5 | 6:21 | |||||||
931 | Grady Jerdee | Sr | Stillwater XC Club | 19:40.6 | 6:21 | |||||||
932 | Dakota Kisselburg | Fr | Wichita Mavericks | 19:40.8 | 6:21 | |||||||
933 | John Ridgley | Jr | Prior Lake Track Club | 19:41 | 6:21 | |||||||
934 | Sean Cook | Fr | Muskego XC Club | 19:41 | 6:21 | |||||||
935 | Matthew Free | Fr | Team Thunder | 19:41.5 | 6:21 | |||||||
936 | Ian Rauscher | Fr | Johnston Dragoons | 19:41.6 | 6:21 | |||||||
937 | Jack Siegwart | Sr | Minnetonka Running Club | 19:41.7 | 6:21 | |||||||
938 | Levi Rossman | Fr | Pack Running | 19:42.5 | 6:21 | |||||||
939 | Soren Mohn | So | Minnetonka Running Club | 19:42.7 | 6:22 | |||||||
940 | Dilean Regalado | Fr | Running Orange | 19:42.7 | 6:22 | |||||||
941 | Ian Prange | Jr | Saints XC Club | 19:42.8 | 6:22 | |||||||
942 | Tate Brungardt | Sr | Team Thunder | 19:43 | 6:22 | |||||||
943 | Jaykob Knutson | So | Dakota Distance Project | 19:43 | 6:22 | |||||||
944 | Luke Larson | Jr | Bison | 19:43.4 | 6:22 | |||||||
945 | Mason Pair | Jr | Mill Road RC | 19:43.5 | 6:22 | |||||||
946 | Jake Quevedo | Fr | Mill Road RC | 19:43.5 | 6:22 | |||||||
947 | Kyle Mayer | So | Austin Running Club | 19:43.8 | 6:22 | |||||||
948 | Luke Foye | Jr | Muskego XC Club | 19:43.9 | 6:22 | |||||||
949 | Will Krisko | Jr | Dragons | 19:44 | 6:22 | |||||||
950 | Ian Hurley | Johnston Dragoons | 19:44 | 6:22 | ||||||||
951 | Erik Blossom | Sr | Centennial | 19:44.4 | 6:22 | |||||||
952 | Thomas Hoepner | Sr | Bison | 19:44.5 | 6:22 | |||||||
953 | Gavin Hilyar | So | Elk River Elks | 19:44.9 | 6:22 | |||||||
954 | Alex Fifield | So | Muskego XC Club | 19:44.9 | 6:22 | |||||||
955 | Jackson Waters | Jr | Valkyrie Running Club | 19:45.3 | 6:22 | |||||||
956 | Charles Bolkcom | Fr | Centennial | 19:45.5 | 6:22 | |||||||
957 | Sam Snook | Jr | Team Zat | 19:45.6 | 6:22 | |||||||
958 | Josh Washburn | Jr | Centennial | 19:46.1 | 6:23 | |||||||
959 | Aaron Swan | So | Team Sty-U | 19:46.2 | 6:23 | |||||||
960 | Kian Stephens | Jr | Team Thunder | 19:46.8 | 6:23 | |||||||
961 | Jake Gneiting | Jr | Pleasant Valley Cross Country Club | 19:46.8 | 6:23 | |||||||
962 | Riley Huseby | Fr | New Prague XC | 19:47.3 | 6:23 | |||||||
963 | Deven Hoffman | Jr | Sioux Falls East | 19:48.2 | 6:23 | |||||||
964 | Keagan Hennessey | Fr | Osage | 19:48.3 | 6:23 | |||||||
965 | Ethan Best | So | Minnetonka Running Club | 19:49.1 | 6:24 | |||||||
966 | Aidan Arneson | So | Running Red Birds | 19:49.6 | 6:24 | |||||||
967 | Jelani Waynewood | Fr | BSM XC Club #1 | 19:50.6 | 6:24 | |||||||
968 | Josh Everett | Jr | T I G E R S | 19:50.7 | 6:24 | |||||||
969 | Jake Ridgley | Jr | Prior Lake Track Club | 19:50.7 | 6:24 | |||||||
970 | Gavin Holt | Jr | Unattached2434 | 19:51.7 | 6:24 | |||||||
971 | Will Dawes | So | Dawes Family | 19:51.8 | 6:24 | |||||||
972 | Tyler Swearengin | So | Falcons NXR | 19:51.9 | 6:24 | |||||||
973 | Alex Perez | Jr | Eden Prairie XC | 19:52.2 | 6:25 | |||||||
974 | Brayden Bryer | Fr | Saints XC Club | 19:52.8 | 6:25 | |||||||
975 | Riley Gilkison | So | Shakopee Running Club | 19:52.9 | 6:25 | |||||||
976 | Cameron Estes | Jr | Roseville Running Club | 19:53.4 | 6:25 | |||||||
977 | Braden Ruhland | Fr | South Side Runners | 19:53.4 | 6:25 | |||||||
978 | Cameron Rhode | Jr | Dakota Distance Project | 19:53.8 | 6:25 | |||||||
979 | Everett Ries | Jr | St Paul Central Distance | 19:54.1 | 6:25 | |||||||
980 | Matt Siegwart | Fr | Minnetonka Running Club | 19:54.1 | 6:25 | |||||||
981 | Simon Nelsen | Dakota Distance Project | 19:54.7 | 6:25 | ||||||||
982 | Tate Ray | Fr | West Millard | 19:55.5 | 6:26 | |||||||
983 | Hakon Germann | Jr | South Side Runners | 19:55.8 | 6:26 | |||||||
984 | Logan Setzkorn | Sr | Ole Shawnee XC | 19:55.9 | 6:26 | |||||||
985 | Drew Hjelmstad | Jr | Maple Grove Cross Country | 19:56.5 | 6:26 | |||||||
986 | Tj Baker | Jr | Team Thunder | 19:56.8 | 6:26 | |||||||
987 | Parker Lorenz | Jr | Team Sty-U | 19:56.9 | 6:26 | |||||||
988 | Joey Bergman | So | Team West | 19:56.9 | 6:26 | |||||||
989 | Jesse Taylor | Jr | Shawnee Mission East | 19:57.2 | 6:26 | |||||||
990 | Jace Pulkrabek | Jr | Richfield Distance | 19:58.3 | 6:27 | |||||||
991 | Joseph Duboulay | So | Minnetonka Running Club | 19:58.5 | 6:27 | |||||||
992 | Brody Debates | Sr | Unattached2376 | 19:58.8 | 6:27 | |||||||
993 | Isaiah Kroesche | Fr | Dakota Distance Project | 19:59 | 6:27 | |||||||
994 | Andrew Liesland | So | Running Orange | 19:59 | 6:27 | |||||||
995 | Luke Fabrizius | So | Children of the Corn | 19:59.4 | 6:27 | |||||||
996 | Samuel Gathje | Jr | Unattached2585 | 19:59.5 | 6:27 | |||||||
997 | Bryan Ramirez | Sr | Unattached2378 | 19:59.7 | 6:27 | |||||||
998 | Peter Marshall | Fr | Team West | 19:59.8 | 6:27 | |||||||
999 | Matthew Hadad | So | Unattached2534 | 19:59.9 | 6:27 | |||||||
1000 | Noah Gaffney | Sr | Stevens Point | 20:00.3 | 6:27 | |||||||
1001 | Baptiste Lemercier | Sr | Prior Lake Track Club | 20:00.7 | 6:27 | |||||||
1002 | Teddy Rey | Fr | Minnetonka Running Club | 20:01 | 6:27 | |||||||
1003 | Matthew He | So | Johnston Dragoons | 20:01.7 | 6:28 | |||||||
1004 | Matthew Buske | Jr | Muskego XC Club | 20:03.4 | 6:28 | |||||||
1005 | Owen Plourde | So | BSM XC Club #1 | 20:04.2 | 6:28 | |||||||
1006 | Mark Ramel | Sr | BSM XC Club #1 | 20:04.3 | 6:28 | |||||||
1007 | Hudson Jaques | Fr | Johnston Dragoons | 20:04.6 | 6:29 | |||||||
1008 | Blake Lahn | So | Zimmerman | 20:04.8 | 6:29 | |||||||
1009 | Andy Soto Moreno | Jr | Richfield Distance | 20:05.3 | 6:29 | |||||||
1010 | Luke Strassburg | So | Rogers XC Club | 20:05.3 | 6:29 | |||||||
1011 | Greyson Urick | So | Patriot Running Club | 20:05.5 | 6:29 | |||||||
1012 | Tyler Balvance | Shakopee Running Club | 20:05.8 | 6:29 | ||||||||
1013 | Adam Hisel | Jr | Running Orange | 20:06.1 | 6:29 | |||||||
1014 | Andy Castillo | Jr | Club PXC | 20:06.6 | 6:29 | |||||||
1015 | Zachary Hill | Jr | Running Orange | 20:07 | 6:29 | |||||||
1016 | Caleb Laberge | Jr | Mounds View XC Club | 20:07.5 | 6:30 | |||||||
1017 | Harrison Greathouse | Fr | Alexandria | 20:07.7 | 6:30 | |||||||
1018 | Kobe Wiley | Jr | Mill Road RC | 20:07.9 | 6:30 | |||||||
1019 | Jackosn Skahill | So | Running Orange | 20:09.2 | 6:30 | |||||||
1020 | Connor Mcniesh | East Ridge Cross Country Club | 20:09.2 | 6:30 | ||||||||
1021 | Landon Denker | Sr | Running Orange | 20:09.6 | 6:30 | |||||||
1022 | Kallen Femrite | Jr | Scarlet XC | 20:10.3 | 6:30 | |||||||
1023 | Jake Umble | Sr | Running Orange | 20:10.5 | 6:30 | |||||||
1024 | Paul Andersen | So | Running Orange | 20:10.5 | 6:30 | |||||||
1025 | Dimitri Dorsey | Jr | Unattached2411 | 20:11.2 | 6:31 | |||||||
1026 | Davis Lee | Sr | Pleasant Valley Cross Country Club | 20:11.3 | 6:31 | |||||||
1027 | Bo Clough | Sr | Washburn Running Club | 20:11.5 | 6:31 | |||||||
1028 | Evan Jacobson | Sr | Unattached2429 | 20:11.9 | 6:31 | |||||||
1029 | Hayden Mayer | So | St Edmond Gaels | 20:11.9 | 6:31 | |||||||
1030 | Jared Nordstrom | Sr | Unattached2478 | 20:12.1 | 6:31 | |||||||
1031 | Nathan Farrar | Jr | Red Wing Cross Country Club | 20:12.1 | 6:31 | |||||||
1032 | Carter Kneeland | Sr | Unattached2389 | 20:12.1 | 6:31 | |||||||
1033 | Travis Miller | Sr | Unattached2604 | 20:12.2 | 6:31 | |||||||
1034 | Alec Dephillips | Jr | Running Orange | 20:12.4 | 6:31 | |||||||
1035 | Blake Beaumaster | So | Shakopee Running Club | 20:12.4 | 6:31 | |||||||
1036 | Gavin Smith | Fr | Harrisburg Distance Project | 20:13 | 6:31 | |||||||
1037 | William Peterson | So | BSM XC Club #1 | 20:13.2 | 6:31 | |||||||
1038 | John Gramer | East Ridge Cross Country Club | 20:13.3 | 6:31 | ||||||||
1039 | Andrew Ross | Jr | Running Orange | 20:13.6 | 6:31 | |||||||
1040 | Charlie Olson | Jr | Stillwater XC Club | 20:13.8 | 6:32 | |||||||
1041 | Alex Traynor | Jr | Running Orange | 20:14 | 6:32 | |||||||
1042 | Easton Freed | So | Minnetonka Running Club | 20:14.9 | 6:32 | |||||||
1043 | Moses Tull | Jr | Team Sty-U | 20:15.5 | 6:32 | |||||||
1044 | Isaac Kronberg | So | Johnston Dragoons | 20:16.4 | 6:32 | |||||||
1045 | Andrew Farrar | So | Red Wing Cross Country Club | 20:16.6 | 6:32 | |||||||
1046 | Beckett Newton | Sr | Running Orange | 20:17.3 | 6:33 | |||||||
1047 | Daniel Graves | Fr | Raider Runners | 20:17.5 | 6:33 | |||||||
1048 | Jackson Fortner | So | Minnetonka Running Club | 20:18.9 | 6:33 | |||||||
1049 | Jaden Rueter | Sr | Unattached2474 | 20:19 | 6:33 | |||||||
1050 | Hayden Wyatt | Jr | Red Wing Cross Country Club | 20:19 | 6:33 | |||||||
1051 | Sam Jackson | Jr | Custer | 20:19.1 | 6:33 | |||||||
1052 | Dominic Ferraro | Jr | Mill Road RC | 20:19.3 | 6:33 | |||||||
1053 | Carson Cortez | Sr | Team West | 20:19.7 | 6:33 | |||||||
1054 | Liam Laddusaw | Fr | Laughing Waters | 20:19.7 | 6:33 | |||||||
1055 | Gabriel King | Fr | Running Orange | 20:20.2 | 6:34 | |||||||
1056 | Patrick Rodriguez | Fr | Team Thunder | 20:20.6 | 6:34 | |||||||
1057 | Patrick Djerf | Sr | SLP XC | 20:20.7 | 6:34 | |||||||
1058 | Kacey Pierce | Jr | DMC XC Club | 20:20.8 | 6:34 | |||||||
1059 | Jackson Smith | Jr | Chanhassen Storm Running Club | 20:21.1 | 6:34 | |||||||
1060 | Mitchell Hansen | Fr | Rogers XC Club | 20:22.1 | 6:34 | |||||||
1061 | Luke Kotz | Jr | Dubuque Hempstead Club | 20:22.2 | 6:34 | |||||||
1062 | Owen Slinde | So | Chanhassen Storm Running Club | 20:23 | 6:35 | |||||||
1063 | Mason Buendorf | So | T I G E R S | 20:23.8 | 6:35 | |||||||
1064 | Paxon Myers | SLP XC | 20:23.8 | 6:35 | ||||||||
1065 | Will Isaacson | Jr | SAV Pandas | 20:24 | 6:35 | |||||||
1066 | Jacob Slbodzian | Jr | Ole Shawnee XC | 20:24.6 | 6:35 | |||||||
1067 | Vincent Alvarez | Sr | Unattached2613 | 20:25 | 6:35 | |||||||
1068 | Will Walker | Fr | Team West | 20:25.5 | 6:35 | |||||||
1069 | Cardin Ngo | Jr | Mill Road RC | 20:25.6 | 6:35 | |||||||
1070 | Andrew Braun | So | Bison | 20:25.8 | 6:35 | |||||||
1071 | Raleigh Page | Jr | Eden Prairie XC | 20:26.1 | 6:36 | |||||||
1072 | Ryan Azeltine | So | Tigers | 20:26.7 | 6:36 | |||||||
1073 | Leo Conforti | Jr | Totino Grace | 20:26.8 | 6:36 | |||||||
1074 | Ace Bilton | Jr | Canyon Lake Distance | 20:27.4 | 6:36 | |||||||
1075 | Collin Mcnelis | Jr | Bison | 20:27.8 | 6:36 | |||||||
1076 | Francis Dinh | So | Mill Road RC | 20:28.3 | 6:36 | |||||||
1077 | Charlie Eng | Sr | Dragons | 20:28.3 | 6:36 | |||||||
1078 | Nicholas Osgood | Shakopee Running Club | 20:28.4 | 6:36 | ||||||||
1079 | Eli Cheever | Sr | Brandon Valley | 20:28.8 | 6:36 | |||||||
1080 | Blake Lyon | BSM XC Club #1 | 20:29 | 6:36 | ||||||||
1081 | Patrick Mullin | BSM XC Club #1 | 20:29.1 | 6:36 | ||||||||
1082 | Matthew Jimmenz | So | BSM XC Club #1 | 20:29.1 | 6:36 | |||||||
1083 | Aj Hemink | So | Minnetonka Running Club | 20:29.4 | 6:37 | |||||||
1084 | Carter Moenning | Sr | Stillwater XC Club | 20:29.4 | 6:37 | |||||||
1085 | Benjamin Joerger | Jr | Team Thunder | 20:29.8 | 6:37 | |||||||
1086 | Simon Mau | Fr | Burro XC | 20:29.9 | 6:37 | |||||||
1087 | Zach Tapajna | Jags Running Club | 20:30.8 | 6:37 | ||||||||
1088 | Dylan Thomas | So | Chaska Running Club | 20:31.7 | 6:37 | |||||||
1089 | Blake Petrik | Jr | Austin Running Club | 20:32 | 6:37 | |||||||
1090 | Jacob Venenga | Sr | Austin Running Club | 20:32 | 6:37 | |||||||
1091 | Ian Olivier | Fr | Dakota Distance Project | 20:32.2 | 6:37 | |||||||
1092 | John Kaldor | Fr | Burro XC | 20:32.2 | 6:37 | |||||||
1093 | Samuel Steensen | So | DMC XC Club | 20:32.3 | 6:38 | |||||||
1094 | Grant Haggerty | Jr | Scarlet XC | 20:32.9 | 6:38 | |||||||
1095 | Chase Colton | Fr | Johnston Dragoons | 20:33.1 | 6:38 | |||||||
1096 | Cameron Hochsprung | Jr | Alexandria | 20:34.2 | 6:38 | |||||||
1097 | Hayden Peterson | Jr | Alexandria | 20:34.6 | 6:38 | |||||||
1098 | Colin Scheller | Fr | Chanhassen Storm Running Club | 20:35 | 6:38 | |||||||
1099 | Jackson Hull | Jr | Red Wing Cross Country Club | 20:35 | 6:38 | |||||||
1100 | Ethan Sharp | Sr | Elk River Elks | 20:35 | 6:38 | |||||||
1101 | Jonah Sterling | So | Johnston Dragoons | 20:35.4 | 6:39 | |||||||
1102 | Adam Gunderson | Sr | Rogers XC Club | 20:35.6 | 6:39 | |||||||
1103 | Prakash Parsai | Jr | Sioux Falls East | 20:36.2 | 6:39 | |||||||
1104 | Zach Hanson | So | Tigers | 20:36.7 | 6:39 | |||||||
1105 | Gunnar Geisler | So | BPXC track club | 20:37.8 | 6:39 | |||||||
1106 | Wyatt Johnson | Burro XC | 20:37.8 | 6:39 | ||||||||
1107 | Max Danielson | Fr | Dakota Distance Project | 20:38.3 | 6:39 | |||||||
1108 | Thomas Zellmer | Sr | Scarlet XC | 20:38.7 | 6:40 | |||||||
1109 | Cole Borchardt | So | Brandon Valley | 20:38.8 | 6:40 | |||||||
1110 | Aaron House | Jr | Brandon Valley | 20:39.9 | 6:40 | |||||||
1111 | Silas Simpson | So | Scarlet XC | 20:40 | 6:40 | |||||||
1112 | Riley Johnson | Fr | Middleton Miles Project CLUB XC | 20:40.4 | 6:40 | |||||||
1113 | Daima Mutumbo | Jr | Moorhead Cross Country Club | 20:41.2 | 6:40 | |||||||
1114 | Gavin Fredrichs | Sr | STMA XC Club | 20:41.4 | 6:40 | |||||||
1115 | Nathaniel Brandt | So | Minnetonka Running Club | 20:41.5 | 6:40 | |||||||
1116 | Jacob Meyer | Jr | Eden Prairie XC | 20:42.6 | 6:41 | |||||||
1117 | Finn Kastner | Sr | STMA XC Club | 20:44.1 | 6:41 | |||||||
1118 | Henry Bradford | So | Southwest XC Club | 20:45.1 | 6:42 | |||||||
1119 | Evan Lovdahl | Jr | Maple Grove Cross Country | 20:45.3 | 6:42 | |||||||
1120 | Ben Barnett | Jr | Blaine Distance Team | 20:45.7 | 6:42 | |||||||
1121 | Cole Keiper | Sr | Prior Lake Track Club | 20:45.7 | 6:42 | |||||||
1122 | Derek Marsh | So | Johnston Dragoons | 20:46.6 | 6:42 | |||||||
1123 | Luke Kocer | Jr | Brandon Valley | 20:46.9 | 6:42 | |||||||
1124 | Jonathan Guerrero | Jr | Unattached2490 | 20:47.4 | 6:42 | |||||||
1125 | Trygve Rux | So | Moorhead Cross Country Club | 20:47.7 | 6:42 | |||||||
1126 | John Dawes | Jr | Dawes Family | 20:47.9 | 6:43 | |||||||
1127 | Sam Nadler | Jr | Johnston Dragoons | 20:48.8 | 6:43 | |||||||
1128 | Andrew Neitzell | Sr | Austin Running Club | 20:49 | 6:43 | |||||||
1129 | Jacob Pacheco | So | Tigers | 20:49.6 | 6:43 | |||||||
1130 | Jaro Barthmann | Jr | Austin Running Club | 20:50 | 6:43 | |||||||
1131 | Nathan Loretz | Sr | Elk River Elks | 20:50 | 6:43 | |||||||
1132 | Nickolas Whalen | Sr | Austin Running Club | 20:50.2 | 6:43 | |||||||
1133 | Dustin Groen | Jr | Brandon Valley | 20:51 | 6:44 | |||||||
1134 | Inesh Gogineni | So | Johnston Dragoons | 20:51.3 | 6:44 | |||||||
1135 | Santiago Romero | Sr | Middleton Miles Project CLUB XC | 20:51.4 | 6:44 | |||||||
1136 | Ben Vandeberg | So | Brandon Valley | 20:53.4 | 6:44 | |||||||
1137 | Peter Shaffer | Sr | Laughing Waters | 20:53.5 | 6:44 | |||||||
1138 | Patrik Pavlik | Jr | Laughing Waters | 20:53.6 | 6:44 | |||||||
1139 | Chas Gould | So | SAV Pandas | 20:54.9 | 6:45 | |||||||
1140 | Jake Wright | Fr | Burro XC | 20:55.6 | 6:45 | |||||||
1141 | Thomas Ginny | Sr | Minnetonka Running Club | 20:55.7 | 6:45 | |||||||
1142 | Benson Kozitka | So | Elk River Elks | 20:57.8 | 6:46 | |||||||
1143 | Peter Binstock | So | Dakota Distance Project | 20:58.3 | 6:46 | |||||||
1144 | Bruce Hight | So | Valkyrie Running Club | 20:58.6 | 6:46 | |||||||
1145 | Sawyer Patzer | Fr | Running Rams | 20:59.8 | 6:46 | |||||||
1146 | Gage Chapman | Fr | Ole Shawnee XC | 21:00.2 | 6:47 | |||||||
1147 | Ryland Hughley | Sr | Centennial | 21:00.8 | 6:47 | |||||||
1148 | Dax Kanwischer | Jr | Pleasant Valley Cross Country Club | 21:01.9 | 6:47 | |||||||
1149 | Zach Corsbie | So | Johnston Dragoons | 21:02.6 | 6:47 | |||||||
1150 | Carter Schmitz | So | Canyon Lake Distance | 21:03.4 | 6:48 | |||||||
1151 | Jaret Allen | Jr | Children of the Corn | 21:03.9 | 6:48 | |||||||
1152 | Charlie Fulks | Sr | Raider Runners | 21:04 | 6:48 | |||||||
1153 | Luke Kalb | Jr | Prior Lake Track Club | 21:05.5 | 6:48 | |||||||
1154 | Niklas Barrett | Jr | Roseville Running Club | 21:06.1 | 6:48 | |||||||
1155 | Jesse Dechambeau | So | Team Sty-U | 21:07.3 | 6:49 | |||||||
1156 | Micah King | So | Falcon Flyers | 21:07.6 | 6:49 | |||||||
1157 | Carter Curti | Sr | Edina XC | 21:07.7 | 6:49 | |||||||
1158 | Kevin Zelada | St Paul Central Distance | 21:08.2 | 6:49 | ||||||||
1159 | Cooper Petit | Jr | Maple Grove Cross Country | 21:08.4 | 6:49 | |||||||
1160 | Austin Eyrich | So | BPXC track club | 21:09.5 | 6:50 | |||||||
1161 | Antonio Sims | So | Malcolm Running Club | 21:09.8 | 6:50 | |||||||
1162 | Jonathon Falconer | Fr | Dakota Distance Project | 21:10.7 | 6:50 | |||||||
1163 | Calvin Chuuoy | Blaze | 21:12.6 | 6:51 | ||||||||
1164 | Fong Moua | Jr | St Paul Central Distance | 21:13.9 | 6:51 | |||||||
1165 | Connor Seywerd | Jr | Blaze | 21:14.2 | 6:51 | |||||||
1166 | Cameron Capalbo | Fr | Johnston Dragoons | 21:15.9 | 6:52 | |||||||
1167 | Charlie Klage | Sr | Washburn Running Club | 21:15.9 | 6:52 | |||||||
1168 | Peter Pham | Jr | Team Thunder | 21:16.3 | 6:52 | |||||||
1169 | Cesar Valdivia | Sr | Rams | 21:17.2 | 6:52 | |||||||
1170 | Garrett Mclaughlin | Jr | Valkyrie Running Club | 21:17.4 | 6:52 | |||||||
1171 | Anyaar Mayom | Fr | Johnston Dragoons | 21:17.6 | 6:52 | |||||||
1172 | Casey Berg | Jr | Austin Running Club | 21:18.5 | 6:52 | |||||||
1173 | Kevin Torstenson | So | St Paul Central Distance | 21:18.8 | 6:53 | |||||||
1174 | Addison Hayes | Jr | West Millard | 21:19.6 | 6:53 | |||||||
1175 | Dillon Anderson | Fr | Running Rams | 21:19.8 | 6:53 | |||||||
1176 | Jake Shannon | Fr | Running Rams | 21:19.8 | 6:53 | |||||||
1177 | Mitch Quijano | So | Southwest XC Club | 21:19.9 | 6:53 | |||||||
1178 | Grant Bong | Sr | STMA XC Club | 21:20.1 | 6:53 | |||||||
1179 | Abe Rome | Fr | Team Thunder | 21:20.2 | 6:53 | |||||||
1180 | Lance Lisondra | So | Shakopee Running Club | 21:20.3 | 6:53 | |||||||
1181 | James Olfert | Shakopee Running Club | 21:20.8 | 6:53 | ||||||||
1182 | Calvin Artmann | Sr | Elk River Elks | 21:23.6 | 6:54 | |||||||
1183 | Jackson Davis | Sr | Johnston Dragoons | 21:23.7 | 6:54 | |||||||
1184 | Sean Finch | Jr | Baxter Running Club | 21:23.9 | 6:54 | |||||||
1185 | Leo Rhode | Fr | St Paul Central Distance | 21:24 | 6:54 | |||||||
1186 | Adam Lange | Jr | Dubuque Hempstead Club | 21:24.2 | 6:54 | |||||||
1187 | Aaron Devine | East Ridge Cross Country Club | 21:25.1 | 6:55 | ||||||||
1188 | Jacob Oberrieder | Fr | Team Thunder | 21:25.1 | 6:55 | |||||||
1189 | Melkam Levendusky | So | Raider Runners | 21:27.7 | 6:55 | |||||||
1190 | Wim Ruben Lenkeit | Jr | St Paul Central Distance | 21:27.9 | 6:55 | |||||||
1191 | Alex Heinking | Sr | Jaguar Running Club | 21:28.4 | 6:56 | |||||||
1192 | Aidan Hochanadel | Jr | Saints XC Club | 21:29.6 | 6:56 | |||||||
1193 | Maxwell Wetzel | So | Unattached2537 | 21:30.9 | 6:56 | |||||||
1194 | Ryan Fitzpatrick | So | SLP XC | 21:32 | 6:57 | |||||||
1195 | Zachery Kaupp | Fr | Unattached2619 | 21:32.5 | 6:57 | |||||||
1196 | Ezekiel Gorshe | So | Richfield Distance | 21:32.8 | 6:57 | |||||||
1197 | Nathan Neemann | So | Mill Road RC | 21:34.6 | 6:58 | |||||||
1198 | Logan Vogeler | Jr | Club PXC | 21:34.8 | 6:58 | |||||||
1199 | Cole Newport | Jr | Team West | 21:34.9 | 6:58 | |||||||
1200 | Jack Danunzio | So | Wichita Mavericks | 21:35.5 | 6:58 | |||||||
1201 | Evan Schneider | Fr | Team Thunder | 21:36.6 | 6:58 | |||||||
1202 | Sam Hallen | Sr | Eden Prairie XC | 21:36.8 | 6:58 | |||||||
1203 | Hunter Covey | Sr | Moorhead Cross Country Club | 21:37.7 | 6:59 | |||||||
1204 | Miles Duvanel | Sr | Ole Shawnee XC | 21:39.6 | 6:59 | |||||||
1205 | Nathan Emerson | So | South Side Runners | 21:39.9 | 6:59 | |||||||
1206 | Grant Heldorfer | Jr | St Edmond Gaels | 21:40.4 | 6:59 | |||||||
1207 | Brett Jacobs | Unattached2373 | 21:40.7 | 7:00 | ||||||||
1208 | Sam Caswell | So | South Side Runners | 21:41.6 | 7:00 | |||||||
1209 | Mason Molina | So | South Side Runners | 21:41.7 | 7:00 | |||||||
1210 | Josh Kuehn | Jr | Richfield Distance | 21:42.1 | 7:00 | |||||||
1211 | Jacob Larson | Sr | South Side Runners | 21:44.1 | 7:01 | |||||||
1212 | Sam Goodman | Fr | Ole Shawnee XC | 21:44.8 | 7:01 | |||||||
1213 | Josiah Scheaffer | Jr | Harrisburg Distance Project | 21:46 | 7:01 | |||||||
1214 | Gavin Lewis | So | Sioux Falls East | 21:47 | 7:02 | |||||||
1215 | Branden Boucher | Sr | Pack Running | 21:47.1 | 7:02 | |||||||
1216 | Michael Frandolig | Sr | Spartan XC | 21:47.7 | 7:02 | |||||||
1217 | Jackson Griffin | Fr | Running Rams | 21:48.7 | 7:02 | |||||||
1218 | Charlie Pihart | Sr | BSM XC Club #1 | 21:50.2 | 7:03 | |||||||
1219 | Aiden Engert | So | East Ridge Cross Country Club | 21:52.1 | 7:03 | |||||||
1220 | Nathan Kozisek | So | West Millard | 21:54 | 7:04 | |||||||
1221 | Ruet Kier | So | Mill Road RC | 21:55 | 7:04 | |||||||
1222 | Max Munter | Sr | East Ridge Cross Country Club | 21:55.4 | 7:04 | |||||||
1223 | Solin Mendez-duffy | Fr | SLP XC | 21:56.3 | 7:05 | |||||||
1224 | Isaiah Olson | Jr | Moorhead Cross Country Club | 21:56.8 | 7:05 | |||||||
1225 | Karson Lee | Sr | Johnston Dragoons | 21:57.2 | 7:05 | |||||||
1226 | Max Maccallum | Sr | Bison | 21:59.6 | 7:06 | |||||||
1227 | Levi Manley | Jr | Johnston Dragoons | 21:59.8 | 7:06 | |||||||
1228 | Oliver Roberts-niem | So | St Paul Central Distance | 22:00.3 | 7:06 | |||||||
1229 | Tanner Witt | Jr | BPXC track club | 22:00.7 | 7:06 | |||||||
1230 | Davis Artisensi-sk | Fr | Zimmerman | 22:00.9 | 7:06 | |||||||
1231 | Chase Sabinske | Fr | Zimmerman | 22:01 | 7:06 | |||||||
1232 | Brandon Ness | So | Johnston Dragoons | 22:01.5 | 7:06 | |||||||
1233 | Truong Dinh | Jr | Mill Road RC | 22:02.6 | 7:07 | |||||||
1234 | Eli Potts | So | STMA XC Club | 22:03.3 | 7:07 | |||||||
1235 | Ashish Abraham | Sr | Pleasant Valley Cross Country Club | 22:04.8 | 7:07 | |||||||
1236 | Jonathan Atchley | Jr | Jaguar Running Club | 22:05.9 | 7:08 | |||||||
1237 | Patrick Mcmanus | So | South Side Runners | 22:06.8 | 7:08 | |||||||
1238 | Jack Mcmullen | Fr | Running Rams | 22:07 | 7:08 | |||||||
1239 | Samuel Ek | Sr | Stillwater XC Club | 22:07.6 | 7:08 | |||||||
1240 | Ben Hanson | Fr | Johnston Dragoons | 22:10.3 | 7:09 | |||||||
1241 | Lucas Wiebe | Jr | St Paul Central Distance | 22:12.2 | 7:10 | |||||||
1242 | Owen Stanley | Laughing Waters | 22:12.5 | 7:10 | ||||||||
1243 | Mihailo Holleran | Sr | East Ridge Cross Country Club | 22:13.1 | 7:10 | |||||||
1244 | Enrique Arias | Sr | East Ridge Cross Country Club | 22:13.2 | 7:10 | |||||||
1245 | Aaron Lao | Sr | Bison | 22:17.1 | 7:11 | |||||||
1246 | John Hartnett | So | STMA XC Club | 22:17.5 | 7:11 | |||||||
1247 | Kaiden Rang | Jr | Running Rams | 22:20.5 | 7:12 | |||||||
1248 | Connor King | Jr | Washburn Running Club | 22:20.5 | 7:12 | |||||||
1249 | Harvey Bergstrom | Jr | Elk River Elks | 22:24 | 7:14 | |||||||
1250 | William Carpenter | SLP XC | 22:24.3 | 7:14 | ||||||||
1251 | Kyle Mialkowski | Sr | STMA XC Club | 22:26 | 7:14 | |||||||
1252 | Zach Moore | Sr | Knights XC | 22:30.9 | 7:16 | |||||||
1253 | Logan Rekedal | Jr | Alexandria | 22:31 | 7:16 | |||||||
1254 | Braxton Farmer | Sr | Pleasant Valley Cross Country Club | 22:31.1 | 7:16 | |||||||
1255 | Mio Legaspi | Jr | DMC XC Club | 22:31.8 | 7:16 | |||||||
1256 | Owen Jones | Jr | Pleasant Valley Cross Country Club | 22:31.8 | 7:16 | |||||||
1257 | Rohan Devadas | Fr | Johnston Dragoons | 22:32 | 7:16 | |||||||
1258 | Bryce Stachewicz | Fr | Lakeville North XC | 22:32.3 | 7:16 | |||||||
1259 | Elijah Williams | Sr | Elk River Elks | 22:32.5 | 7:16 | |||||||
1260 | Jacob Bloom | Jr | Stillwater XC Club | 22:32.7 | 7:16 | |||||||
1261 | Andrew Swanson | Jr | Unattached2351 | 22:33.5 | 7:17 | |||||||
1262 | Aaron O'connor | Fr | Rogers XC Club | 22:33.8 | 7:17 | |||||||
1263 | Avery Mohlin | Sr | BPXC track club | 22:34 | 7:17 | |||||||
1264 | Erik Stokke | Jr | RR D-Krew | 22:34.5 | 7:17 | |||||||
1265 | Keenan Bruso | Fr | Alexandria | 22:34.8 | 7:17 | |||||||
1266 | Levi Rekedal | Jr | Alexandria | 22:34.8 | 7:17 | |||||||
1267 | Max Ceplecha | Sr | Jordan cross country | 22:35.7 | 7:17 | |||||||
1268 | Isaac Young | So | Jordan cross country | 22:35.9 | 7:17 | |||||||
1269 | Isaac Johnson | Jr | SF Chargers | 22:35.9 | 7:17 | |||||||
1270 | Alex Eidem | Jr | Chanhassen Storm Running Club | 22:36.3 | 7:18 | |||||||
1271 | Colin Bedbury | Jr | Elk River Elks | 22:36.9 | 7:18 | |||||||
1272 | Lane Dullum | So | Pack Running | 22:37.2 | 7:18 | |||||||
1273 | Joey Little | Fr | New Prague XC | 22:38.9 | 7:18 | |||||||
1274 | Sam Wilmot | Jr | Chanhassen Storm Running Club | 22:40.7 | 7:19 | |||||||
1275 | Ethan Boswell | Jr | Team Sty-U | 22:41.7 | 7:19 | |||||||
1276 | Andy Groebner | Jr | SAV Pandas | 22:43.3 | 7:20 | |||||||
1277 | Solomon Potek | Jr | SAV Pandas | 22:43.3 | 7:20 | |||||||
1278 | Calvin Metcalf | Jr | SAV Pandas | 22:43.6 | 7:20 | |||||||
1279 | Isaac Dold | Jr | Jordan cross country | 22:44.9 | 7:20 | |||||||
1280 | Mike Morrow | Jr | Eden Prairie XC | 22:47.3 | 7:21 | |||||||
1281 | Austin Kitzberger | So | Zimmerman | 22:50.7 | 7:22 | |||||||
1282 | Ryan Aanonson | Jr | Zimmerman | 22:50.9 | 7:22 | |||||||
1283 | Kaden Murley | So | Austin Running Club | 22:52.2 | 7:23 | |||||||
1284 | Jack Giebel | Jr | Lakeville North XC | 22:52.4 | 7:23 | |||||||
1285 | Josh Anderson | Sr | Lakeville North XC | 22:53.3 | 7:23 | |||||||
1286 | Miles Rost | SLP XC | 22:54.9 | 7:24 | ||||||||
1287 | Bryce Kraker | Jr | Alexandria | 22:56.3 | 7:24 | |||||||
1288 | Erik Russell | Fr | Running Rams | 22:57.1 | 7:24 | |||||||
1289 | Ronnie Orres | Fr | St Edmond Gaels | 22:59.5 | 7:25 | |||||||
1290 | Tom Giampolo | Sr | Johnston Dragoons | 23:00.4 | 7:25 | |||||||
1291 | Nathan Miller | Jr | Mill Road RC | 23:01.8 | 7:26 | |||||||
1292 | Tyler Groen | Fr | Brandon Valley | 23:02.1 | 7:26 | |||||||
1293 | Jaedon Maxfield | So | Mill Road RC | 23:02.6 | 7:26 | |||||||
1294 | Alexander Vandermark | BPXC track club | 23:03.2 | 7:26 | ||||||||
1295 | Kevin He | So | BPXC track club | 23:03.3 | 7:26 | |||||||
1296 | Evan Struve | Sr | Centennial | 23:04.2 | 7:27 | |||||||
1297 | Wyatt Tschida | Fr | Zimmerman | 23:04.4 | 7:27 | |||||||
1298 | Zachary Vandermark | BPXC track club | 23:05.3 | 7:27 | ||||||||
1299 | Carter Lefkowitz | So | WUBS | 23:05.9 | 7:27 | |||||||
1300 | Griffin Thompson | Sr | Washburn Running Club | 23:10.4 | 7:29 | |||||||
1301 | Christopher Simmons | Fr | Team West | 23:11.6 | 7:29 | |||||||
1302 | Isaac Kostecky | So | Laughing Waters | 23:12.2 | 7:29 | |||||||
1303 | Xander Poock | Fr | Johnston Dragoons | 23:13.5 | 7:30 | |||||||
1304 | Aidan Fredericks | Fr | Johnston Dragoons | 23:15.5 | 7:30 | |||||||
1305 | Jacob Knox | Sr | Johnston Dragoons | 23:17.2 | 7:31 | |||||||
1306 | Alex Lietha | Fr | Zimmerman | 23:17.8 | 7:31 | |||||||
1307 | Grant Tack | Fr | Johnston Dragoons | 23:18 | 7:31 | |||||||
1308 | Baraka Aswan | So | Blaine Distance Team | 23:20.4 | 7:32 | |||||||
1309 | Connor Mulroy | Sr | BPXC track club | 23:21.4 | 7:32 | |||||||
1310 | Ben Hunsader | Sr | BPXC track club | 23:21.5 | 7:32 | |||||||
1311 | Emmett Fahey | So | BPXC track club | 23:22.2 | 7:32 | |||||||
1312 | Keithan Davis | Burro XC | 23:25 | 7:33 | ||||||||
1313 | Ethan Parks | So | Running Rams | 23:25.8 | 7:33 | |||||||
1314 | Sam Cromie | Jr | Jordan cross country | 23:27.3 | 7:34 | |||||||
1315 | Aiden Langheim | So | Jordan cross country | 23:27.7 | 7:34 | |||||||
1316 | Ezra Fahey | BPXC track club | 23:32.2 | 7:36 | ||||||||
1317 | Brayden Schultz | So | New Prague XC | 23:34.1 | 7:36 | |||||||
1318 | Leo Klapperich | Fr | Osage | 23:35.6 | 7:37 | |||||||
1319 | Jeremiah Adams | Sr | Rams | 23:38.3 | 7:38 | |||||||
1320 | Ethen Olson | So | Team West | 23:42.5 | 7:39 | |||||||
1321 | Jackson Quevedo | Sr | Mill Road RC | 23:43.9 | 7:39 | |||||||
1322 | Sam Gustin | So | Falcons NXR | 23:44.2 | 7:39 | |||||||
1323 | Victor Feliciano | Sr | Rams | 23:45.1 | 7:40 | |||||||
1324 | Ben Schubbe | Fr | Minnetonka Running Club | 23:45.7 | 7:40 | |||||||
1325 | Nate Halstead | Jr | Alexandria | 23:47.2 | 7:40 | |||||||
1326 | Eli Chow | So | Johnston Dragoons | 23:48.5 | 7:41 | |||||||
1327 | Jorge Vargas | St Paul Central Distance | 23:51 | 7:42 | ||||||||
1328 | Connor King | Fr | Running Rams | 23:52.7 | 7:42 | |||||||
1329 | James Clark | So | Johnston Dragoons | 23:55 | 7:43 | |||||||
1330 | Joseph Dahl | Fr | Chanhassen Storm Running Club | 23:56.7 | 7:43 | |||||||
1331 | Jack Staben | Sr | Austin Running Club | 23:57.4 | 7:44 | |||||||
1332 | Jake Hitchcock | So | Johnston Dragoons | 24:05.3 | 7:46 | |||||||
1333 | Joseph Walker | So | Austin Running Club | 24:05.7 | 7:46 | |||||||
1334 | Ben Johnson | Fr | Mill Road RC | 24:06.7 | 7:47 | |||||||
1335 | Trevor Warren | Jr | Running Rams | 24:07.3 | 7:47 | |||||||
1336 | Thomas Walker | Sr | Austin Running Club | 24:07.5 | 7:47 | |||||||
1337 | Raymond Dean | So | St Paul Central Distance | 24:09.9 | 7:48 | |||||||
1338 | Nolan Peterson | Fr | Alexandria | 24:11.2 | 7:48 | |||||||
1339 | Izaya Bruso | Fr | Alexandria | 24:12.9 | 7:49 | |||||||
1340 | Daniel Jensen | Fr | Dragons | 24:16.2 | 7:50 | |||||||
1341 | Matthew Allen | Sr | Falcons | 24:16.5 | 7:50 | |||||||
1342 | Drew Szalat | So | St Edmond Gaels | 24:16.9 | 7:50 | |||||||
1343 | Zach Hammann | Jr | Maple Grove Cross Country | 24:17.6 | 7:50 | |||||||
1344 | Trey Myers | Sr | Austin Running Club | 24:19.6 | 7:51 | |||||||
1345 | Jayden Mann | Zimmerman | 24:23.2 | 7:52 | ||||||||
1346 | Riley Van Den Top | Sr | SF Chargers | 24:23.5 | 7:52 | |||||||
1347 | Christian Brandt | Sr | Baxter Running Club | 24:23.5 | 7:52 | |||||||
1348 | Lucas Harr | Jr | SF Chargers | 24:24.2 | 7:52 | |||||||
1349 | Mitchell Jensen | Sr | East Ridge Cross Country Club | 24:30.2 | 7:54 | |||||||
1350 | Joseph Dimian | Sr | Tigers | 24:32.8 | 7:55 | |||||||
1351 | Brayden Brinkman | Jordan cross country | 24:34.7 | 7:56 | ||||||||
1352 | Jake Warden | Jordan cross country | 24:36.1 | 7:56 | ||||||||
1353 | Kyle Tsujimoto | So | St Paul Central Distance | 24:43.7 | 7:59 | |||||||
1354 | Grady Hennen | Fr | St Paul Central Distance | 24:44 | 7:59 | |||||||
1355 | Seth Lumley | Austin Running Club | 24:49.5 | 8:00 | ||||||||
1356 | Lucas Le | So | Richfield Distance | 24:50.3 | 8:01 | |||||||
1357 | Tyler Dewaard | Jr | Tigers | 24:53.3 | 8:02 | |||||||
1358 | Jacob Jansen | So | Valkyrie Running Club | 24:54.5 | 8:02 | |||||||
1359 | Parker Daiker-broes | Rogers XC Club | 24:54.6 | 8:02 | ||||||||
1360 | Conner Petsinger | Jr | Tigers | 24:55.3 | 8:02 | |||||||
1361 | Wilson Psotka | Sr | Washburn Running Club | 24:58.9 | 8:04 | |||||||
1362 | Mack Haines | So | WUBS | 24:59.2 | 8:04 | |||||||
1363 | Walker Niebergall | Sr | BSM XC Club #1 | 25:00.4 | 8:04 | |||||||
1364 | Joseph Simon | Jr | Tigers | 25:05 | 8:05 | |||||||
1365 | Bailey Carey | Jr | Tigers | 25:05.1 | 8:06 | |||||||
1366 | Derek Nathe | Zimmerman | 25:05.3 | 8:06 | ||||||||
1367 | Aaron King | Sr | SAV Pandas | 25:05.8 | 8:06 | |||||||
1368 | Zeshaan Sarwar | Sr | Lakeville North XC | 25:05.9 | 8:06 | |||||||
1369 | Carter Loring | Jr | WUBS | 25:06.8 | 8:06 | |||||||
1370 | Cohlby Hernandez | Sr | Lakeville North XC | 25:06.8 | 8:06 | |||||||
1371 | Gabe Macfarland | So | Lakeville North XC | 25:07.2 | 8:06 | |||||||
1372 | Henry Liebl | Sr | Lakeville North XC | 25:07.3 | 8:06 | |||||||
1373 | Owen Halls | Sr | WUBS | 25:07.4 | 8:06 | |||||||
1374 | Theo Mccartan | So | Richfield Distance | 25:07.5 | 8:06 | |||||||
1375 | Tj Klinkner | Jr | Lakeville North XC | 25:07.6 | 8:06 | |||||||
1376 | Brian Goodell | Sr | WUBS | 25:07.7 | 8:06 | |||||||
1377 | Robbie Montbriand | Jr | Lakeville North XC | 25:08.7 | 8:07 | |||||||
1378 | Christopher Frago | Sr | WUBS | 25:08.8 | 8:07 | |||||||
1379 | Jacob Ivers | Sr | WUBS | 25:08.8 | 8:07 | |||||||
1380 | Ty Davis | Burro XC | 25:13.2 | 8:08 | ||||||||
1381 | Nick Normandin | Jr | Team Thunder | 25:14.2 | 8:08 | |||||||
1382 | Alexander Redetzke | Sr | WUBS | 25:15.4 | 8:09 | |||||||
1383 | Brady Krisko | Fr | Dragons | 25:17.2 | 8:09 | |||||||
1384 | Joey Farrington | Jr | Saint Thomas Academy Cross Country Club | 25:24.7 | 8:12 | |||||||
1385 | Jason Bull | Jr | St Paul Central Distance | 25:28.3 | 8:13 | |||||||
1386 | Ethan O'neil | Jr | St Paul Central Distance | 25:34.8 | 8:15 | |||||||
1387 | Teagan Klepsa-orrey | Sr | STMA XC Club | 25:36.2 | 8:16 | |||||||
1388 | Zach Lanners | Sr | STMA XC Club | 25:41.6 | 8:17 | |||||||
1389 | Lincoln Moehn | Jr | STMA XC Club | 25:41.7 | 8:17 | |||||||
1390 | Logan Femrite | Sr | STMA XC Club | 25:43.3 | 8:18 | |||||||
1391 | Mac Ward | Sr | East Ridge Cross Country Club | 25:52.4 | 8:21 | |||||||
1392 | Alexander Poor | East Ridge Cross Country Club | 26:03.7 | 8:24 | ||||||||
1393 | Jack Lowe | Sr | East Ridge Cross Country Club | 26:03.8 | 8:24 | |||||||
1394 | Ian Mcniesh | Sr | East Ridge Cross Country Club | 26:03.8 | 8:24 | |||||||
1395 | Kyle Tover | East Ridge Cross Country Club | 26:05.6 | 8:25 | ||||||||
1396 | Casten Wacholtz | Fr | St Edmond Gaels | 26:06 | 8:25 | |||||||
1397 | Josh Benson | Sr | Scarlet XC | 26:19.9 | 8:30 | |||||||
1398 | Lex Ellingson | Burro XC | 26:20.1 | 8:30 | ||||||||
1399 | Brodric Jenc | Zimmerman | 26:22 | 8:30 | ||||||||
1400 | Brandon Lampe | Fr | Johnston Dragoons | 26:28.5 | 8:32 | |||||||
1401 | Juan Escandon Mol | Sr | Richfield Distance | 26:32.5 | 8:34 | |||||||
1402 | Caden Riga | BPXC track club | 26:57.3 | 8:42 | ||||||||
1403 | Thomas Weiland | BPXC track club | 26:58.8 | 8:42 | ||||||||
1404 | Remedan Abdulahi | So | Running Red Birds | 27:08.4 | 8:45 | |||||||
1405 | Thao Nguyen | So | BPXC track club | 27:08.6 | 8:45 | |||||||
1406 | Nick Wright | Burro XC | 27:16.7 | 8:48 | ||||||||
1407 | Trae Schettl | Fr | Jordan cross country | 27:38.8 | 8:55 | |||||||
1408 | Evan Poeschel | So | East Ridge Cross Country Club | 29:38.8 | 9:34 | |||||||
1409 | Daniel Manthey | Burro XC | 29:58.1 | 9:40 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Open
Group of 5: Open 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roseville Running Club 8-4-1-1-1 Gap: 0:55 |
83:46 16:45 5:24 |
263 | Brennen Peterson Jr 16:25 5:18 10 |
Gerrit Livingston Sr 16:26 5:18 11 |
Elliott Nicholson Jr 16:46 5:25 39 |
Pranav Vijay Jr 16:49 5:25 45 |
Colby Zupancich Sr 17:20 5:35 158 |
Leif Klarqvist Jr 18:05 5:50 369 |
Anders Roback Jr 18:20 5:55 439 |
2 | Tigers 3-3-4-3-2 Gap: 1:01 |
83:48 16:46 5:24 |
283 | Noah Revels Sr 16:06 5:11 3 |
Robbie Spain Jr 16:31 5:20 17 |
Aaron Kruse Sr 17:01 5:29 78 |
Mason Sullivan - 17:04 5:30 85 |
Caden Speikers Sr 17:07 5:31 100 |
Owen Hall So 17:27 5:38 191 |
Atticus Jacobson-sch Jr 17:32 5:39 213 |
3 | Club PXC 17-7-3-2-3 Gap: 0:47 |
84:17 16:51 5:26 |
313 | Andrew Bickford Jr 16:33 5:20 21 |
Hunter Kalous Jr 16:38 5:22 25 |
Carlo Dannenfelser Sr 16:49 5:25 43 |
Mckade Adams Sr 16:57 5:28 67 |
Ryan Neubauer Sr 17:20 5:35 157 |
Jake Opitz Jr 17:26 5:37 187 |
Ty Costigan Jr 17:28 5:38 193 |
4 | Shawnee Mission East 14-12-5-5-4 Gap: 0:37 |
84:28 16:54 5:27 |
315 | Jack Fisher Sr 16:31 5:20 18 |
Ben Rodriguez Fr 16:50 5:26 48 |
Wyatt Pearlman Sr 16:56 5:28 61 |
Wyatt Haughton Fr 17:03 5:30 84 |
Blair Ptacek Fr 17:08 5:31 104 |
Kai Achen Jr 18:05 5:50 370 |
Avery Haughton Sr 18:14 5:53 414 |
5 | Johnston Dragoons 28-17-10-7-5 Gap: 0:26 |
84:56 16:59 5:29 |
375 | Nathan Tegeler Sr 16:44 5:24 35 |
Will Morlock Sr 16:58 5:28 68 |
Jason White Sr 16:59 5:29 69 |
Malachi Thompson Sr 17:04 5:30 88 |
Paxson Picken Sr 17:11 5:33 115 |
Jared Meyer So 17:18 5:35 148 |
Carson Stanley Jr 17:20 5:35 156 |
6 | Washburn Running Club 41-23-16-10-6 Gap: 0:13 |
85:20 17:04 5:30 |
453 | Alex Bion Sr 16:55 5:27 59 |
Tristyn Voigt Sr 17:03 5:30 83 |
Connor Walstead So 17:07 5:31 98 |
Sharmarke Ismael Jr 17:08 5:31 105 |
Jonas Haugland Jr 17:08 5:32 108 |
Sean Hartney Jr 17:21 5:36 170 |
Ryan Everhart Jr 17:32 5:39 212 |
7 | Minnetonka Running Club 29-16-14-11-7 Gap: 0:34 |
85:28 17:06 5:31 |
510 | Reese Thompson Sr 16:46 5:25 38 |
Harry Koeppen Sr 16:54 5:27 57 |
Austin Hunter Jr 17:11 5:33 116 |
Fausto Chong Memije Jr 17:15 5:34 137 |
Nick Gilles - 17:20 5:36 162 |
Josh Kohnen Sr 17:29 5:38 199 |
Owen Mischio Sr 17:44 5:43 270 |
8 | Wichita Mavericks 5-10-9-6-8 Gap: 1:30 |
85:01 17:00 5:29 |
517 | Trey Rios Sr 16:12 5:14 6 |
Elijah Clark Jr 16:55 5:27 58 |
Vaughn Decker So 17:06 5:31 93 |
Jackson Wedge Sr 17:06 5:31 96 |
Austin Schaeffer So 17:43 5:43 264 |
Levi Eck So 17:54 5:47 320 |
Caden Johnson Jr 18:06 5:50 374 |
9 | Team Thunder 24-13-7-7-9 Gap: 1:05 |
85:29 17:06 5:31 |
544 | Tristan Torres So 16:43 5:24 31 |
Terry Irvine So 16:46 5:25 37 |
Eli Moore So 16:59 5:29 71 |
Brett Ward Sr 17:12 5:33 121 |
Alex Kuckelman Sr 17:48 5:44 284 |
Sam Mauro Jr 17:51 5:45 301 |
Justin Castaldi Jr 17:59 5:48 341 |
10 | Lansing Lions Run Club 1-1-2-9-10 Gap: 1:55 |
84:36 16:55 5:27 |
617 | Terry Robinson Sr 15:58 5:09 1 |
Liam Neidig Sr 16:11 5:13 5 |
Kenneth Howell So 17:00 5:29 74 |
Niklas Schintgen Fr 17:34 5:40 221 |
Austin Howell Fr 17:54 5:46 316 |
||
11 | Prairie St. Harriers 22-10-6-4-11 Gap: 1:36 |
85:42 17:08 5:32 |
635 | Bramwel Kosgei Jr 16:42 5:23 28 |
Bobby Johnson Sr 16:45 5:24 36 |
Josh Caldwell So 16:57 5:28 65 |
Ray Kosgei Fr 17:01 5:29 76 |
Franklin Gonzalez Jr 18:18 5:54 430 |
Bret Bourquin Jr 18:30 5:58 476 |
Nick Suttle So 19:35 6:19 599 |
12 | Wayzata XC 57-44-28-18-12 Gap: 0:12 |
86:11 17:14 5:34 |
653 | Max Albright Sr 17:08 5:32 107 |
Ethan Hanold So 17:14 5:34 127 |
Dylan Johnson Fr 17:14 5:34 128 |
Caden Karn Jr 17:15 5:34 132 |
Joey Diesen So 17:20 5:35 159 |
Matthew Harries So 17:32 5:39 216 |
Henry Oswald Jr 17:33 5:40 219 |
13 | Dowling Catholic 16-15-13-15-13 Gap: 1:04 |
85:54 17:11 5:33 |
670 | Jackson Heidesch Fr 16:33 5:20 20 |
Brandon Latting Sr 17:00 5:29 73 |
Nolan Kyhl Jr 17:09 5:32 110 |
Griffin Rhode Sr 17:36 5:41 232 |
Tyler Schweizer So 17:36 5:41 235 |
Christopher Pierson So 18:45 6:03 510 |
Flynn Milligan Fr 19:06 6:10 559 |
14 | Southwest XC Club 2-5-12-14-14 Gap: 1:39 |
85:23 17:05 5:31 |
685 | Christian Buehler Sr 16:02 5:10 2 |
Cj Kneisler Jr 16:43 5:24 30 |
Adam Marshall Jr 17:21 5:36 165 |
Matthew Claar Sr 17:36 5:41 231 |
Drew Dombrosky So 17:42 5:42 257 |
Gabe Mcgee So 17:42 5:43 263 |
John Price Sr 17:46 5:44 279 |
15 | De Soto Running Club 55-35-24-17-15 Gap: 0:36 |
86:23 17:17 5:34 |
714 | Jack Loomis Sr 17:06 5:31 95 |
Kyle Newberry So 17:07 5:31 101 |
Brady Huggins So 17:14 5:33 126 |
Owen Gier So 17:15 5:34 134 |
Luke Lacombe Jr 17:42 5:43 258 |
Henry Rokusek Jr 17:42 5:43 260 |
Clayton Tilley So 17:53 5:46 311 |
16 | Rabid Jackalopes 13-6-8-12-16 Gap: 1:33 |
85:55 17:11 5:33 |
725 | Ryan Schmideskamp Sr 16:30 5:19 16 |
Jaime Diaz Sr 16:41 5:23 27 |
Colton Wheatley Sr 17:06 5:31 97 |
Clay Broockerd Jr 17:34 5:40 223 |
Austin Rex Sr 18:04 5:50 362 |
Will Whitehead So 18:16 5:53 423 |
Ethan Ochana Fr 18:24 5:56 456 |
17 | Lightning XC 52-39-27-24-17 Gap: 0:26 |
86:27 17:17 5:35 |
737 | Brendan Wilhelm Sr 17:04 5:30 86 |
Ian Kenney Sr 17:13 5:33 122 |
Pj Lasota So 17:19 5:35 153 |
Grant Piller Jr 17:22 5:36 174 |
Gabriel Chambers Jr 17:30 5:39 202 |
Cade Kloss Jr 18:20 5:55 441 |
Maxwell Leach So 18:20 5:55 442 |
18 | Edina XC 56-42-32-26-18 Gap: 0:17 |
86:26 17:17 5:35 |
741 | Tobias Burgess Sr 17:07 5:31 102 |
Charles Phinney Jr 17:12 5:33 120 |
Ethan Bernstein Jr 17:20 5:36 164 |
Case Winter Sr 17:23 5:36 175 |
Luke Osler Sr 17:24 5:37 180 |
John Peters Sr 17:55 5:47 323 |
Hendrik Grzybowski Sr 17:58 5:48 335 |
19 | Andover 38-28-19-16-19 Gap: 1:02 |
86:28 17:18 5:35 |
764 | Kaden Hauck Fr 16:54 5:27 53 |
Samuel Mcdavitt Jr 17:08 5:32 106 |
Gabe Maki Sr 17:12 5:33 118 |
John Hippisley So 17:20 5:36 163 |
Cole Spenser Sr 17:55 5:47 324 |
||
20 | TrailBlazers 20-19-23-23-20 Gap: 1:06 |
86:21 17:16 5:34 |
775 | Quenton Walion Jr 16:36 5:21 24 |
Wrenner Brown Jr 17:07 5:31 103 |
Chance Kitchen So 17:27 5:38 189 |
Owen Massaro Jr 17:29 5:38 200 |
Jordan Kilonzo So 17:42 5:43 259 |
||
21 | Moorhead Cross Country Club 15-24-22-20-21 Gap: 1:14 |
86:20 17:16 5:34 |
779 | Evan Myran Jr 16:31 5:20 19 |
Granton Schneider Sr 17:14 5:33 125 |
Elijah Harvala Jr 17:19 5:35 151 |
Isaac Martel So 17:31 5:39 207 |
Jack Eisenzimmer Jr 17:45 5:44 277 |
Macalister Nelson Jr 17:58 5:48 336 |
Evan Fankhanel So 18:05 5:50 372 |
22 | East Ridge Cross Country Club 6-8-17-21-22 Gap: 1:31 |
86:11 17:14 5:34 |
807 | John Faller Jr 16:20 5:16 8 |
Sean Mcniesh So 16:49 5:25 44 |
Daniel Koland Jr 17:29 5:38 197 |
Ian Hohn Jr 17:41 5:42 254 |
Evan Johnson Jr 17:51 5:46 304 |
Sam Jordan Jr 18:01 5:49 353 |
Eric Gramer Sr 18:14 5:53 413 |
23 | West Side Stories 37-21-18-21-23 Gap: 1:02 |
86:42 17:20 5:36 |
830 | Ty Gifford Sr 16:53 5:27 52 |
Brian Balquist Sr 17:01 5:29 77 |
Ty Brechler Fr 17:17 5:35 145 |
Carter Hassman Sr 17:35 5:40 229 |
Caden Evans Sr 17:56 5:47 327 |
Josh Dunlay Sr 18:17 5:54 426 |
|
24 | Eden Prairie XC 11-18-15-13-24 Gap: 1:46 |
86:31 17:18 5:35 |
846 | Nile Timmerman Sr 16:30 5:19 14 |
Gabriel Riegert Jr 17:09 5:32 111 |
Dylan Yang Jr 17:11 5:32 113 |
Mason Martin Jr 17:26 5:37 188 |
Jonah Matousek Sr 18:16 5:53 420 |
Connor Holm Jr 18:29 5:58 474 |
Andrew Situ Sr 18:50 6:04 522 |
25 | NoTo Running Project 34-19-21-25-25 Gap: 1:04 |
86:48 17:22 5:36 |
866 | Taegan Loy Sr 16:50 5:26 47 |
Collin Underwood Sr 17:02 5:30 80 |
Titan Cina Jr 17:21 5:36 166 |
Jack Horacek Jr 17:42 5:42 255 |
Jace Moore So 17:54 5:46 318 |
Corbin Atkins Jr 17:59 5:48 340 |
Chase Morstorf Sr 18:34 5:59 487 |
26 | Children of the Corn 35-22-26-27-26 Gap: 1:01 |
86:54 17:23 5:36 |
886 | Kadyn Dohlman Jr 16:52 5:26 50 |
Aiden Werner So 17:04 5:30 87 |
Austin Schultz Jr 17:32 5:39 214 |
Sebastian Castillo So 17:34 5:40 222 |
Eli Bothell So 17:53 5:46 313 |
Zachary Johnson Fr 17:54 5:46 317 |
Basile Chevrel Sr 18:21 5:55 445 |
27 | Blue Ox Running 42-40-35-30-27 Gap: 0:48 |
87:03 17:25 5:37 |
909 | Scout Stokes Jr 16:56 5:28 60 |
Aidan Snow Sr 17:19 5:35 152 |
Jeremiah Becker Sr 17:31 5:39 204 |
Cole Long Jr 17:34 5:40 226 |
Calder Bica Harriso Jr 17:43 5:43 267 |
Joel Gordon Jr 17:45 5:44 278 |
Gabe Durkee Sr 18:00 5:48 344 |
28 | Muskego XC Club 48-35-29-28-28 Gap: 0:52 |
87:04 17:25 5:37 |
915 | Aidan Barich Jr 16:59 5:29 72 |
Ethan Hopp Jr 17:13 5:33 124 |
Caleb Boudreau Jr 17:21 5:36 169 |
Will Martens Jr 17:39 5:42 244 |
William Crump Sr 17:51 5:46 306 |
Ryan Murray So 17:52 5:46 307 |
George Sperka Fr 17:55 5:47 325 |
29 | St Paul Central Distance 71-52-45-37-29 Gap: 0:15 |
87:11 17:26 5:37 |
928 | Adam Swanson Jr 17:19 5:35 149 |
Jackson Humes Jr 17:20 5:35 155 |
Alistair Pattison Jr 17:30 5:39 201 |
Shukur Bati Jr 17:30 5:39 203 |
Charles Power Theise So 17:34 5:40 220 |
Abdi Roba Sr 17:37 5:41 238 |
Samuel Robertson So 18:04 5:50 367 |
30 | Eastside Running Club 43-37-36-33-30 Gap: 0:55 |
87:16 17:27 5:38 |
973 | Caleb Oser Sr 16:56 5:28 62 |
Malachi Oser Jr 17:16 5:34 140 |
Ian Beilfuss Jr 17:32 5:39 217 |
Sam Loetscher Sr 17:41 5:42 249 |
Ben Alexander So 17:51 5:46 305 |
Sammy Coleman Jr 18:12 5:52 408 |
Fin Hanson Jr 18:32 5:59 480 |
31 | Demons XC 65-50-41-32-31 Gap: 0:41 |
87:22 17:28 5:38 |
991 | Micah Penn Jr 17:15 5:34 136 |
Juan Flores Jr 17:19 5:35 154 |
Michael Omvig Sr 17:24 5:37 178 |
Stephen Windsor Sr 17:28 5:38 195 |
Isaac Anderson Jr 17:56 5:47 328 |
Brayden Erickson Jr 18:43 6:02 507 |
|
32 | Prior Lake Track Club 30-33-34-31-32 Gap: 1:12 |
87:16 17:27 5:38 |
995 | Blake Vander Weide Jr 16:47 5:25 40 |
John Meagher Jr 17:16 5:34 139 |
Samuel Klinger Sr 17:34 5:40 225 |
Jaden Setter Jr 17:41 5:42 253 |
Joseph Fier Jr 17:58 5:48 338 |
Kyle Schaeffler Sr 18:18 5:54 432 |
Mason Clemensen Sr 18:22 5:55 448 |
33 | Stevens Point 74-57-46-39-33 Gap: 0:21 |
87:25 17:29 5:38 |
1014 | Tye Lepak So 17:21 5:36 168 |
Ethan Pelot Sr 17:22 5:36 173 |
Eric Boettcher So 17:23 5:37 177 |
Kyle Franz So 17:36 5:41 234 |
Simon Bushmaker Sr 17:42 5:43 262 |
Max Bushmaker Fr 17:50 5:45 296 |
Daniel Kiefer Sr 18:08 5:51 385 |
34 | Team Sty-U 26-14-11-19-34 Gap: 2:07 |
87:27 17:29 5:39 |
1018 | Tyler Lee So 16:44 5:24 33 |
Aidan Robinson Sr 16:54 5:27 54 |
Jacob Oyen Jr 17:07 5:31 99 |
Damon Zielke Sr 17:52 5:46 309 |
Riley Wellendorf Sr 18:51 6:05 523 |
Fester Longfellow Sr 18:51 6:05 524 |
Sam Conway Sr 18:56 6:06 536 |
35 | Xenos 39-32-30-34-35 Gap: 1:06 |
87:26 17:29 5:38 |
1025 | Kyle Miller Sr 16:54 5:27 55 |
Brandon Kesner Jr 17:12 5:33 117 |
Kolby Fritz Sr 17:29 5:38 198 |
Keith Christensen So 17:52 5:46 308 |
Ethan Schlichte Jr 18:00 5:48 347 |
Nate Norton Sr 18:16 5:54 424 |
Hunter Snyder Sr 19:10 6:11 564 |
36 | Falcon Flyers 10-24-20-29-36 Gap: 1:50 |
87:13 17:27 5:38 |
1047 | Noah Breker Fr 16:28 5:19 13 |
Owen Hansmann Jr 17:14 5:34 131 |
Dylan Bartness Jr 17:16 5:34 142 |
Alex Omodt Fr 17:57 5:47 332 |
Matthew Sweeney Fr 18:18 5:54 429 |
Brett De Kooker So 18:20 5:55 440 |
Ryan Wilkinson So 18:22 5:56 449 |
37 | Team Swanson 7-41-40-38-37 Gap: 1:30 |
87:12 17:26 5:38 |
1050 | Shane Mullen Jr 16:21 5:16 9 |
Henry Born Fr 17:31 5:39 205 |
Brandon Stimach Fr 17:39 5:42 242 |
Austin Oakerson So 17:50 5:45 295 |
Adam Flickinger So 17:51 5:45 299 |
Pedro Gonzalez So 18:08 5:51 382 |
Benjamin Nash So 18:14 5:53 415 |
38 | Ole Shawnee XC 45-27-25-34-38 Gap: 1:11 |
87:33 17:31 5:39 |
1058 | Austin O'dwyer Sr 16:57 5:28 64 |
Jacob Lucas Sr 17:06 5:31 94 |
Trevor Maxville Jr 17:25 5:37 183 |
Major Ewers So 17:58 5:48 337 |
Arlo Kinsey Sr 18:08 5:51 380 |
Owen Dooley So 18:19 5:55 438 |
Jake Reiter Jr 18:24 5:56 458 |
39 | Hastings Tigers 54-34-38-36-39 Gap: 1:12 |
87:51 17:34 5:40 |
1130 | Jaydon Welsh Jr 17:05 5:31 91 |
Aaron Ochsner Sr 17:05 5:31 92 |
Landon Eckhardt Jr 17:40 5:42 248 |
Jonathan Lopez Jr 17:44 5:43 272 |
Ayden Brown Jr 18:17 5:54 427 |
Kevin Vuong Fr 18:35 6:00 492 |
Tyler Sanderson Sr 19:12 6:12 569 |
40 | Lumberjacks 12-29-37-41-40 Gap: 1:39 |
87:40 17:32 5:39 |
1171 | Gage Mostad Sr 16:30 5:19 15 |
Nathan Alto Jr 17:17 5:35 146 |
Isaak Mcdonald So 17:43 5:43 265 |
Josef Lalli So 18:02 5:49 357 |
Bryce Kondos So 18:09 5:51 388 |
||
41 | Spartan XC 60-54-48-45-41 Gap: 0:50 |
88:12 17:38 5:41 |
1222 | Thomas Oliver Sr 17:11 5:32 114 |
Drew Arduser Fr 17:31 5:39 209 |
Javier Kenney Sr 17:32 5:39 211 |
Zach Smith Jr 17:59 5:48 339 |
Calvin Hotz Sr 18:00 5:48 349 |
Jake Newman Sr 18:11 5:52 404 |
Joe Volkmer So 18:23 5:56 452 |
42 | Omaha South XC Club 64-51-52-44-42 Gap: 0:49 |
88:12 17:38 5:41 |
1225 | Adam Ali Jr 17:15 5:34 135 |
Felix Cruz Jr 17:21 5:36 167 |
Jose Lara So 17:45 5:44 276 |
Joshua Lopez So 17:47 5:44 282 |
Gus Hodoly Jr 18:04 5:50 365 |
Alex Elizarraga Sr 18:46 6:03 515 |
|
43 | Stillwater XC Club 72-55-51-48-43 Gap: 0:41 |
88:16 17:39 5:42 |
1241 | Braden Hilde Sr 17:19 5:35 150 |
Caeden Windschitl Sr 17:25 5:37 181 |
Charlie Franke Sr 17:37 5:41 237 |
Owen Kiser Sr 17:57 5:47 330 |
Max Vogel Sr 18:00 5:48 343 |
Sam Elletson Jr 18:03 5:49 361 |
Bayley Foster Sr 18:09 5:51 395 |
44 | DMC XC Club 21-26-31-40-44 Gap: 1:49 |
88:09 17:38 5:41 |
1249 | Carson Houg So 16:41 5:23 26 |
Cody Smith Sr 17:13 5:33 123 |
Noah Fopma Sr 17:36 5:41 233 |
Jacob Fopma Sr 18:09 5:51 390 |
Christian Castile Jr 18:30 5:58 477 |
Trey Castile Sr 18:32 5:59 482 |
Nate Moser Jr 19:11 6:11 568 |
45 | Pleasant Valley Cross Country Club 61-59-53-46-45 Gap: 1:02 |
88:28 17:42 5:42 |
1291 | Cooper Frakes Sr 17:12 5:33 119 |
Will Rolfstad Sr 17:35 5:40 228 |
Mitchell Strobbe Sr 17:41 5:42 252 |
Grant Tebbe Jr 17:47 5:44 281 |
Kalen Bunch Jr 18:14 5:53 411 |
Jimmy Feeney Sr 18:22 5:56 451 |
Jacob Knepp Jr 18:52 6:05 526 |
46 | Silverhawk Track Club 69-56-47-42-46 Gap: 1:19 |
88:38 17:44 5:43 |
1320 | Micah Duerk Jr 17:17 5:34 144 |
Sam Antinoro Fr 17:27 5:38 192 |
Ethan Czapla Sr 17:28 5:38 194 |
Mitchel Horvath Sr 17:51 5:45 300 |
Jd Crom Jr 18:35 6:00 490 |
Zayne Zimmerman Jr 18:42 6:02 505 |
William Kempkes So 18:53 6:05 529 |
47 | Jags Running Club 33-48-50-51-47 Gap: 1:20 |
88:30 17:42 5:43 |
1335 | Timothy Lueth Sr 16:49 5:26 46 |
Joe Gathje Jr 17:35 5:40 227 |
Zach Studdiford So 17:49 5:45 292 |
Zachary Skinner Jr 18:08 5:51 379 |
Ian Klein - 18:09 5:51 391 |
Chris Melville Sr 18:39 6:01 500 |
Adam Lueth Fr 18:43 6:02 508 |
48 | Raider Runners 59-61-58-53-48 Gap: 0:52 |
88:42 17:44 5:43 |
1359 | Lloyd Dodson So 17:10 5:32 112 |
Nick Petrella Jr 17:42 5:42 256 |
Ryan Owens So 17:49 5:45 290 |
Bradley Schluben Sr 18:00 5:48 346 |
Adam Gray Fr 18:01 5:49 355 |
David Graves Jr 18:09 5:51 392 |
Evan Shibel Jr 18:13 5:53 409 |
49 | T I G E R S 31-46-43-49-49 Gap: 1:41 |
88:37 17:43 5:43 |
1372 | Sonny Ortega-rosel Sr 16:48 5:25 41 |
Travis Jensen Sr 17:32 5:39 215 |
Sam Louters Sr 17:38 5:41 241 |
Colby Pathammavong Sr 18:11 5:52 402 |
Aaron Bauers Jr 18:28 5:58 473 |
Patrick Holcomb Fr 19:19 6:14 577 |
Brennan Mccalla So 19:34 6:19 597 |
50 | Princeton Boys Cross Country Club 27-45-44-47-50 Gap: 1:51 |
88:41 17:44 5:43 |
1373 | Ryan Young Sr 16:44 5:24 34 |
Adam Young Fr 17:31 5:39 208 |
Tony Mcniff Jr 17:42 5:43 261 |
Jacob Luark Jr 18:08 5:51 381 |
Hayden Richards Sr 18:35 6:00 489 |
Antonio Candia Jr 18:53 6:05 528 |
|
51 | Saints XC Club 49-49-55-52-51 Gap: 1:12 |
88:42 17:44 5:43 |
1382 | Connor Morrissey Sr 17:00 5:29 75 |
John Heap Jr 17:32 5:39 210 |
Frank Curran So 17:57 5:47 333 |
Jackson Wright Jr 18:02 5:49 358 |
Aiden Aley Jr 18:12 5:52 406 |
Zachary Meyer Jr 18:14 5:53 412 |
Jonathan Arth So 18:25 5:56 459 |
52 | Centennial 18-47-57-54-52 Gap: 1:36 |
88:37 17:43 5:43 |
1423 | Jonathan Pattie So 16:34 5:21 22 |
Darren Weisser Sr 17:41 5:42 250 |
Michael Cessna Sr 18:05 5:50 371 |
Peter Marshall So 18:08 5:51 383 |
Aiden Sherer So 18:10 5:52 397 |
Carsen Johnson Sr 18:16 5:54 425 |
Zachary Farr Sr 18:46 6:03 513 |
53 | Blaze 58-71-66-59-53 Gap: 0:53 |
88:58 17:48 5:44 |
1449 | Matthew Krzmarzick Jr 17:08 5:32 109 |
Ruben Ramirez Jr 17:53 5:46 315 |
Zachary Warns Jr 17:56 5:47 329 |
Bereket Wondimu Sr 18:00 5:48 342 |
Zach Friedman So 18:01 5:49 354 |
Everett Sandbo So 18:15 5:53 418 |
Liban Ali Sr 19:09 6:10 562 |
54 | Chanhassen Storm Running Club 44-64-61-58-54 Gap: 1:10 |
88:58 17:48 5:44 |
1461 | Benjamin Scheller Jr 16:57 5:28 63 |
Jack Olson So 17:55 5:47 322 |
Cole Donahe So 18:00 5:48 348 |
Justin Roemer Jr 18:01 5:49 351 |
Ryan Stratton So 18:07 5:51 377 |
Ben Spenler Jr 18:42 6:02 506 |
Joseph Struthers Fr 19:03 6:09 554 |
55 | Andover Cross Country 50-31-39-50-55 Gap: 1:57 |
89:22 17:52 5:46 |
1467 | Logan Meinert Jr 17:01 5:29 79 |
Cameron Heppner So 17:04 5:30 89 |
Caden Hartle Sr 17:44 5:43 271 |
Gabriel Birkmeier So 18:35 6:00 488 |
Jackson Dokken So 18:58 6:07 540 |
||
56 | Alexandria 51-30-33-43-56 Gap: 3:06 |
90:10 18:02 5:49 |
1480 | Brian Denke Sr 17:02 5:30 81 |
Jacob Kleven Jr 17:02 5:30 82 |
Bennett Wirth Jr 17:35 5:40 230 |
Dane Galloway Sr 18:23 5:56 455 |
Harrison Greathouse Fr 20:08 6:30 632 |
Cameron Hochsprung Jr 20:34 6:38 654 |
Hayden Peterson Jr 20:35 6:38 655 |
57 | Mounds View XC Club 83-77-68-61-57 Gap: 0:36 |
89:14 17:51 5:45 |
1503 | Charlie Brody Jr 17:31 5:39 206 |
Canton Francisco Fr 17:49 5:45 288 |
Ezra Gaim Sr 17:51 5:45 302 |
Zach Allie Sr 17:57 5:47 331 |
John Phenning-wen Sr 18:07 5:51 376 |
Tanner Ware Sr 18:10 5:52 398 |
Brenner Klein Sr 18:21 5:55 443 |
58 | Elk River Elks 73-69-63-62-58 Gap: 1:01 |
89:30 17:54 5:46 |
1599 | Miles Olofson Sr 17:20 5:36 160 |
Adam Boeckermann Sr 17:37 5:41 240 |
Matthew Binsfeld So 18:00 5:48 350 |
Cameron Lehmann So 18:11 5:52 405 |
Liam Carr Sr 18:21 5:55 444 |
Alexander Artmann Fr 18:38 6:01 497 |
Joseph Gustafson Jr 19:28 6:17 588 |
59 | South Side Runners 53-43-54-57-59 Gap: 1:49 |
89:48 17:58 5:48 |
1611 | Adam Butts Sr 17:05 5:30 90 |
John Ziemkowski Jr 17:15 5:34 133 |
Alberto Aguilar-fuen So 18:09 5:51 394 |
Lucas Pessanha Jr 18:26 5:57 463 |
Eric Melo Sr 18:53 6:06 531 |
Braden Ruhland Fr 19:53 6:25 622 |
Hakon Germann Jr 19:56 6:26 623 |
60 | STMA XC Club 9-9-49-56-60 Gap: 2:34 |
89:42 17:56 5:47 |
1618 | Caden Nordberg So 16:27 5:18 12 |
Kyle Swenson Sr 16:51 5:26 49 |
James Lyke Jr 18:37 6:00 494 |
Aiden Peters Sr 18:46 6:03 514 |
Alex Mcaloon Sr 19:01 6:08 549 |
Mitch Meilahn Sr 19:05 6:09 557 |
Gavin Gutzwiller So 19:11 6:11 566 |
61 | Laughing Waters 63-68-59-55-61 Gap: 3:06 |
91:05 18:13 5:53 |
1669 | Isaac Laddusaw Sr 17:14 5:34 130 |
Sam Harris Sr 17:43 5:43 266 |
Trace Chiodo Sr 17:44 5:43 268 |
Arne Christiansen Sr 18:04 5:50 366 |
Liam Laddusaw Fr 20:20 6:33 639 |
Peter Shaffer Sr 20:54 6:44 671 |
Patrik Pavlik Jr 20:54 6:44 672 |
62 | Highland Park Running Club 92-81-72-64-62 Gap: 0:53 |
89:56 17:59 5:48 |
1675 | Alex Pfankuch So 17:46 5:44 280 |
Otto Schmidt Jr 17:48 5:45 285 |
Joshua Hoang Jr 17:50 5:45 297 |
Theo Sage-martins Sr 17:53 5:46 314 |
Mateo Meza-melende So 18:39 6:01 499 |
Ryan Terry Fr 19:28 6:17 589 |
|
63 | Canyon Lake Distance 62-73-65-63-63 Gap: 2:08 |
90:36 18:07 5:51 |
1752 | Hayden Grosz Jr 17:14 5:34 129 |
Lucas Steiger Sr 17:53 5:46 310 |
Liam Vidas Sr 17:53 5:46 312 |
Stone Graves Jr 18:15 5:53 417 |
Matthew Werner So 19:22 6:15 584 |
Ace Bilton Jr 20:27 6:36 645 |
Carter Schmitz So 21:03 6:48 677 |
64 | Osage 32-38-42-59-64 Gap: 6:47 |
95:18 19:04 6:09 |
1805 | Riley Witt Fr 16:48 5:25 42 |
Seth Hershey Sr 17:20 5:36 161 |
Caleb Sledd Sr 17:45 5:44 274 |
Keagan Hennessey Fr 19:48 6:23 618 |
Leo Klapperich Fr 23:36 7:37 710 |
||
65 | West Millard 82-80-76-74-65 Gap: 1:04 |
90:32 18:06 5:50 |
1870 | Seth Fey So 17:28 5:38 196 |
Christian Naujokaitis So 18:04 5:50 364 |
Drew Figura So 18:09 5:51 393 |
Tyler Matrangos Jr 18:19 5:55 436 |
Ryan O'grady Jr 18:32 5:59 481 |
Dekyan Behrens Jr 18:41 6:01 503 |
William Ventling Jr 19:20 6:14 580 |
66 | Dakota Distance Project 81-63-73-70-66 Gap: 1:22 |
90:55 18:11 5:52 |
1881 | Ethan Yu Jr 17:26 5:37 185 |
Jackson Sluiter Jr 17:27 5:38 190 |
Ethan Boyens So 18:37 6:00 493 |
Chase Henderson Fr 18:38 6:01 495 |
Kadin Groen So 18:48 6:04 518 |
Gabe Tufte So 19:05 6:09 558 |
Carter Schramm Fr 19:33 6:18 593 |
67 | Blaine Distance Team 76-75-67-68-67 Gap: 1:41 |
91:12 18:14 5:53 |
1897 | Tyler Anderson Sr 17:22 5:36 172 |
Gavin Kane So 17:51 5:45 298 |
Joshua Fike So 17:54 5:46 319 |
Wilson Rabe Jr 19:02 6:08 553 |
Noah Ranem Sr 19:03 6:09 555 |
Cameron Horst Jr 19:07 6:10 560 |
Isaac Sorvari Jr 19:07 6:10 561 |
68 | Whitewater 95-87-80-76-68 Gap: 0:37 |
90:38 18:08 5:51 |
1904 | Zach Thomas Jr 17:50 5:45 293 |
Sage Durdle Jr 18:03 5:49 360 |
Ben Misgen Sr 18:08 5:51 386 |
Weddell Hayden Jr 18:10 5:52 399 |
Tony Perfetti Jr 18:27 5:57 466 |
Bailey Godfrey Jr 19:19 6:14 579 |
|
69 | Sioux Falls East 66-72-74-75-69 Gap: 1:34 |
91:03 18:13 5:52 |
1913 | Merci Bita Sr 17:16 5:34 138 |
Dan Gide Jr 17:49 5:45 287 |
Collin Winkleman Fr 18:22 5:56 450 |
Avery Stanford Jr 18:48 6:04 517 |
Lucas Rodman Jr 18:49 6:04 521 |
Deven Hoffman Jr 19:48 6:23 617 |
Prakash Parsai Jr 20:36 6:39 658 |
70 | Winona 47-60-70-72-70 Gap: 2:02 |
91:12 18:14 5:53 |
1919 | Zach Reuter Sr 16:59 5:29 70 |
Jonas Trombetta Sr 17:50 5:45 294 |
Jared Loos Fr 18:28 5:57 471 |
Myles Rasmussen Fr 18:54 6:06 533 |
Isaac Allred Fr 19:01 6:08 551 |
||
71 | Dubuque Hempstead Club 36-58-62-67-71 Gap: 3:30 |
92:27 18:29 5:58 |
1956 | Matthew Jungk Sr 16:52 5:26 51 |
Nick Turnis Jr 17:49 5:45 291 |
Andrew Johnson Jr 18:11 5:52 403 |
Justin Schultz Sr 19:13 6:12 570 |
Luke Kotz Jr 20:22 6:34 641 |
Adam Lange Jr 21:24 6:54 683 |
|
72 | Malcolm Running Club 79-61-69-71-72 Gap: 2:07 |
91:43 18:21 5:55 |
1957 | Dillon Beach Jr 17:25 5:37 182 |
John Swotek Sr 17:26 5:37 186 |
Ty Brockhaus So 18:26 5:57 465 |
Jacob Schweitzer Jr 18:54 6:06 532 |
Joe Brockhaus Fr 19:32 6:18 592 |
Antonio Sims So 21:10 6:50 680 |
|
73 | Maple Grove Cross Country 4-2-56-66-73 Gap: 4:58 |
94:17 18:51 6:05 |
1979 | Charles Caven Sr 16:10 5:13 4 |
Clark Young Sr 16:17 5:15 7 |
Drew Hjelmstad Jr 19:57 6:26 624 |
Evan Lovdahl Jr 20:45 6:42 666 |
Cooper Petit Jr 21:08 6:49 678 |
Zach Hammann Jr 24:18 7:50 713 |
|
74 | RR D-Krew 25-53-63-65-74 Gap: 5:51 |
94:24 18:53 6:05 |
1993 | Broden Diederich Jr 16:44 5:24 32 |
Ryan Prusak Jr 17:48 5:44 283 |
Gavin Dorsey Sr 18:19 5:54 435 |
Om Panda Jr 19:00 6:08 547 |
Erik Stokke Jr 22:35 7:17 696 |
||
75 | Running Orange 70-82-79-78-75 Gap: 1:38 |
91:22 18:16 5:54 |
2030 | Carter Owen Sr 17:18 5:35 147 |
Jacob Arnold Sr 18:18 5:54 428 |
Jack Smeins Sr 18:19 5:55 437 |
Carter Smith So 18:33 5:59 483 |
Nicholas Lucht Sr 18:55 6:06 535 |
Jacob Soto Sr 19:31 6:18 591 |
Dilean Regalado Fr 19:43 6:22 608 |
76 | Middleton Miles Project CLUB XC 67-66-60-73-76 Gap: 3:35 |
94:25 18:53 6:05 |
2055 | Ian Bohachek Jr 17:16 5:34 141 |
Stephen Holland Sr 17:40 5:42 246 |
Thomas Blumer Jr 17:57 5:48 334 |
Riley Johnson Fr 20:40 6:40 665 |
Santiago Romero Sr 20:51 6:44 669 |
||
77 | Running Red Birds 75-74-77-77-77 Gap: 2:19 |
92:20 18:28 5:57 |
2081 | Mesuidi Ejerso Fr 17:21 5:36 171 |
Moises Lupercio Jr 17:45 5:43 273 |
Javier Alvarez Jr 18:45 6:03 511 |
Juan Balderas Jr 18:49 6:04 520 |
Rodrigo Lopez So 19:41 6:21 606 |
Aidan Arneson So 19:50 6:24 619 |
Remedan Abdulahi So 27:08 8:45 724 |
77 | Saint Thomas Academy Cross Country Club 40-70-71-69-77 Gap: 8:31 |
97:23 19:29 6:17 |
2081 | Teddy Lawder Jr 16:54 5:27 56 |
Jack Sexton Jr 18:00 5:48 345 |
Jack Bartlett Sr 18:23 5:56 454 |
Kevin Murphy Jr 18:41 6:02 504 |
Joey Farrington Jr 25:25 8:12 722 |
||
79 | Hopkins Club CC 88-89-89-83-79 Gap: 0:53 |
91:25 18:17 5:54 |
2094 | Oliver Bernstein Jr 17:40 5:42 247 |
Rune Lee-kolhoff Sr 18:16 5:53 422 |
Thomas Takiura So 18:25 5:57 461 |
Henry Scheible So 18:31 5:58 479 |
Alexander Lerum Sr 18:33 5:59 485 |
Brett Eliason Jr 18:34 5:59 486 |
|
80 | Chaska Running Club 94-86-85-80-80 Gap: 1:39 |
92:10 18:26 5:57 |
2158 | Ethan Leonard Jr 17:49 5:45 289 |
Dylan Austad So 18:04 5:50 363 |
Andrew Grover Sr 18:22 5:55 447 |
Manjunath Swayampu Jr 18:27 5:57 469 |
Erick Chapman Fr 19:28 6:17 590 |
Dylan Thomas So 20:32 6:37 649 |
|
81 | Willmar Winged Foot Running Club 93-85-83-82-81 Gap: 1:20 |
92:09 18:26 5:57 |
2165 | Andrew Flolo Jr 17:48 5:45 286 |
Sakaria Mohamed Sr 18:01 5:49 352 |
Ahmed Mohamed Sr 18:19 5:54 434 |
Adam Dawson Sr 18:53 6:06 530 |
Ross Minnick Jr 19:09 6:11 563 |
Luke Sellmann Sr 19:38 6:20 602 |
|
82 | SLP XC 78-83-84-85-82 Gap: 1:37 |
92:10 18:26 5:57 |
2175 | Nebyu Bekele Sr 17:24 5:37 179 |
Jackson Thoe Jr 18:22 5:55 446 |
Denly Lindeman Fr 18:24 5:56 457 |
Tait Myers Jr 18:59 6:07 543 |
Rakesh Plantz Sr 19:01 6:08 550 |
Daniel Walsh Jr 19:17 6:13 573 |
Henry Nelson So 19:23 6:15 585 |
83 | Shakopee Running Club 86-88-89-86-83 Gap: 1:25 |
92:01 18:24 5:56 |
2183 | Ben Palmieri Jr 17:37 5:41 239 |
Dan Olfert So 18:16 5:53 421 |
Ryan O'connor So 18:27 5:57 470 |
Quinn Froats - 18:40 6:01 501 |
Carter St. Martin - 19:01 6:08 552 |
Simon Horning Sr 19:40 6:21 605 |
Riley Gilkison So 19:53 6:25 621 |
83 | Dragons 68-65-75-79-83 Gap: 3:12 |
94:05 18:49 6:04 |
2183 | Will Mattes Sr 17:16 5:34 143 |
Jaad Stout Jr 17:39 5:42 243 |
Jagar Hansen Sr 18:57 6:07 538 |
Will Krisko Jr 19:44 6:22 613 |
Charlie Eng Sr 20:28 6:36 646 |
Daniel Jensen Fr 24:16 7:50 711 |
Brady Krisko Fr 25:17 8:09 721 |
85 | Rogers XC Club 46-76-78-81-85 Gap: 3:08 |
93:21 18:40 6:01 |
2206 | Alex Heidorn Jr 16:57 5:28 66 |
Hayden O'connor Jr 18:12 5:52 407 |
Ryan Davis Jr 18:56 6:07 537 |
Austin Back - 19:10 6:11 565 |
Luke Strassburg So 20:05 6:29 631 |
Mitchell Hansen Fr 20:22 6:34 640 |
Adam Gunderson Sr 20:36 6:39 657 |
86 | Lakeville North XC 19-79-82-87-86 Gap: 2:59 |
93:09 18:38 6:01 |
2244 | Brandon Stachewicz Sr 16:35 5:21 23 |
Aiden Regan Sr 18:46 6:03 516 |
Brennan Jensen Jr 18:52 6:05 527 |
Ben Drangstveit Sr 19:21 6:15 582 |
Josh Aldrich So 19:34 6:19 596 |
Bryce Stachewicz Fr 22:32 7:16 694 |
Jack Giebel Jr 22:52 7:23 704 |
87 | Harrisburg Distance Project 85-84-87-84-87 Gap: 2:37 |
93:12 18:38 6:01 |
2251 | Ryan Ptak Sr 17:36 5:41 236 |
Pierce Okken Sr 18:11 5:52 400 |
Owen Schweitzer Sr 18:27 5:57 467 |
Soren Weeg So 18:46 6:03 512 |
Gavin Smith Fr 20:13 6:31 636 |
Josiah Scheaffer Jr 21:46 7:01 687 |
|
88 | New Prague XC 104-101-97-94-88 Gap: 0:21 |
91:59 18:24 5:56 |
2255 | Carson Davis Sr 18:15 5:53 416 |
Adam Brandt Jr 18:18 5:54 431 |
John Taylor Jr 18:18 5:54 433 |
Jacob Malecha So 18:33 5:59 484 |
Josh Anderson Sr 18:35 6:00 491 |
Stevie Bowman Sr 19:03 6:09 556 |
Wyatt Davis So 19:40 6:21 604 |
89 | Team Zat 100-94-88-88-89 Gap: 1:43 |
93:01 18:36 6:00 |
2278 | Drew Janzen Jr 18:03 5:49 359 |
Gavin Tucker Jr 18:05 5:50 368 |
Eli Nord So 18:09 5:51 389 |
Trey Topham Jr 19:00 6:08 546 |
Sam Snook Jr 19:46 6:22 616 |
||
90 | Valkyrie Running Club 90-90-92-89-90 Gap: 1:32 |
92:45 18:33 5:59 |
2279 | Lucas Dawson Jr 17:44 5:43 269 |
Kyle Zapolnik Jr 18:14 5:53 410 |
Jaden Mellinger So 18:43 6:02 509 |
Will Ashby Fr 18:49 6:04 519 |
Matt Jansen So 19:16 6:13 572 |
Jackson Waters Jr 19:45 6:22 615 |
Bruce Hight So 20:59 6:46 675 |
91 | Mill Road RC 99-99-95-91-91 Gap: 0:58 |
92:19 18:28 5:57 |
2293 | Zacchary Collins Sr 18:01 5:49 356 |
Owen Kluck Sr 18:23 5:56 453 |
Zakary Muir Jr 18:26 5:57 464 |
Josh Maxfield Sr 18:30 5:58 475 |
Noah Schroeder-bu Jr 18:59 6:07 545 |
Mason Pair Jr 19:44 6:22 610 |
Jake Quevedo Fr 19:44 6:22 611 |
92 | Team West 84-91-91-93-92 Gap: 2:05 |
93:42 18:44 6:03 |
2361 | Ashton Reed So 17:34 5:40 224 |
Jack Miller Fr 18:26 5:57 462 |
Ryder Amos Sr 18:28 5:57 472 |
Jack Garren Fr 19:35 6:19 600 |
Carson Guenthner Fr 19:39 6:20 603 |
Joey Bergman So 19:57 6:26 625 |
Peter Marshall Fr 20:00 6:27 627 |
93 | Burro XC 23-78-86-92-93 Gap: 3:49 |
95:41 19:08 6:10 |
2402 | Chase Fossum Sr 16:43 5:23 29 |
Luke Leshuk Sr 18:38 6:01 498 |
Christian Brist - 19:18 6:14 575 |
Simon Mau Fr 20:30 6:37 648 |
John Kaldor Fr 20:32 6:37 652 |
Wyatt Johnson - 20:38 6:39 660 |
Jake Wright Fr 20:56 6:45 674 |
94 | BPXC track club 77-67-81-90-94 Gap: 4:38 |
98:44 19:45 6:22 |
2422 | Drew Hastings Sr 17:23 5:36 176 |
Emmett Gerres Fr 17:33 5:40 218 |
Gunnar Geisler So 20:38 6:39 659 |
Austin Eyrich So 21:10 6:50 679 |
Tanner Witt Jr 22:01 7:06 690 |
Avery Mohlin Sr 22:34 7:17 695 |
Alexander Vandermark - 23:03 7:26 706 |
95 | SAV Pandas 97-93-93-95-95 Gap: 2:30 |
94:45 18:57 6:07 |
2475 | James Frigstad Sr 17:54 5:47 321 |
Davin Dahl Sr 18:11 5:52 401 |
Milo Keyes So 18:51 6:05 525 |
Colman Halstead Fr 19:24 6:16 586 |
Will Isaacson Jr 20:24 6:35 642 |
Chas Gould So 20:55 6:45 673 |
Andy Groebner Jr 22:43 7:20 700 |
96 | Bison 98-92-95-97-96 Gap: 1:48 |
94:39 18:56 6:06 |
2483 | Zachary Muellerleile So 17:55 5:47 326 |
Wyatt Borden Sr 18:06 5:50 373 |
Jacob Williams So 19:17 6:13 574 |
Braden Bjornson So 19:38 6:20 601 |
Luke Larson Jr 19:43 6:22 609 |
Thomas Hoepner Sr 19:45 6:22 614 |
Andrew Braun So 20:26 6:35 643 |
97 | Austin Running Club 91-97-99-99-97 Gap: 1:59 |
94:25 18:53 6:05 |
2503 | Jackson Marsh Jr 17:45 5:44 275 |
Alex Petrik Jr 18:38 6:01 496 |
Thomas Herrick Fr 18:58 6:07 539 |
Joseph Garry Fr 19:21 6:14 581 |
Kyle Mayer So 19:44 6:22 612 |
Blake Petrik Jr 20:32 6:37 650 |
Jacob Venenga Sr 20:32 6:37 651 |
98 | BSM XC Club #1 96-100-100-100-98 Gap: 1:27 |
94:06 18:49 6:04 |
2510 | Sam Ryan Jr 17:51 5:46 303 |
Thomas Sauer So 18:58 6:07 541 |
Mason Rokala - 18:59 6:07 542 |
Emerson Foley So 19:00 6:08 548 |
Ryan Kraemer Jr 19:18 6:14 576 |
Jelani Waynewood Fr 19:51 6:24 620 |
Owen Plourde So 20:04 6:28 628 |
99 | Totino Grace 101-95-98-98-99 Gap: 2:21 |
95:10 19:02 6:08 |
2529 | Marshall Loveland Jr 18:06 5:50 375 |
John Nord Jr 18:07 5:51 378 |
Isaac Riegel So 18:55 6:06 534 |
Garrett Border Jr 19:35 6:19 598 |
Leo Conforti Jr 20:27 6:36 644 |
||
100 | Pack Running 102-97-94-96-100 Gap: 3:39 |
96:16 19:15 6:13 |
2544 | Noah Vaagene Jr 18:08 5:51 384 |
Lincoln Retzlaff So 18:09 5:51 387 |
Noah Yahnke Fr 18:30 5:58 478 |
Levi Rossman Fr 19:43 6:21 607 |
Branden Boucher Sr 21:47 7:02 688 |
Lane Dullum So 22:37 7:18 699 |
|
101 | Red Wing Cross Country Club 89-95-101-101-101 Gap: 2:38 |
97:09 19:26 6:16 |
2663 | Daniel Byers Sr 17:41 5:42 251 |
Dylan Anderson Sr 18:40 6:01 502 |
Nathan Farrar Jr 20:12 6:31 635 |
Andrew Farrar So 20:17 6:32 637 |
Hayden Wyatt Jr 20:19 6:33 638 |
Jackson Hull Jr 20:35 6:38 656 |
|
102 | Scarlet XC 103-104-102-102-102 Gap: 2:23 |
97:13 19:27 6:16 |
2809 | Hans Rupnow Sr 18:10 5:51 396 |
Josh Landgraff Sr 18:59 6:07 544 |
Timothy Cain Jr 19:22 6:15 583 |
Kallen Femrite Jr 20:10 6:30 633 |
Grant Haggerty Jr 20:33 6:38 653 |
Thomas Zellmer Sr 20:39 6:40 661 |
Silas Simpson So 20:40 6:40 664 |
103 | Brandon Valley 87-103-103-103-103 Gap: 3:07 |
100:14 20:03 6:28 |
2884 | Zach Hentschel Sr 17:40 5:42 245 |
Eli Cheever Sr 20:29 6:36 647 |
Cole Borchardt So 20:39 6:40 662 |
Aaron House Jr 20:40 6:40 663 |
Luke Kocer Jr 20:47 6:42 667 |
Dustin Groen Jr 20:51 6:44 668 |
Ben Vandeberg So 20:53 6:44 670 |
104 | Jordan cross country 80-102-104-104-104 Gap: 6:02 |
108:49 21:46 7:01 |
2988 | Symon Keiser Sr 17:25 5:37 184 |
Max Ceplecha Sr 22:36 7:17 697 |
Isaac Young So 22:36 7:17 698 |
Isaac Dold Jr 22:45 7:20 701 |
Sam Cromie Jr 23:27 7:34 708 |
Aiden Langheim So 23:28 7:34 709 |
Brayden Brinkman - 24:35 7:56 714 |
105 | Zimmerman 106-107-105-105-105 Gap: 3:36 |
102:06 20:25 6:35 |
3067 | Jordan Opsahl Sr 18:25 5:56 460 |
Joel Bouley Fr 19:34 6:19 595 |
Blake Lahn So 20:05 6:29 629 |
Davis Artisensi-sk Fr 22:01 7:06 691 |
Chase Sabinske Fr 22:01 7:06 692 |
Austin Kitzberger So 22:51 7:22 702 |
Ryan Aanonson Jr 22:51 7:22 703 |
106 | Running Rams 107-106-107-106-106 Gap: 2:53 |
101:18 20:16 6:32 |
3074 | Nathan Rohrberg Jr 18:27 5:57 468 |
Tyler Huey Jr 19:11 6:11 567 |
Sawyer Patzer Fr 21:00 6:46 676 |
Dillon Anderson Fr 21:20 6:53 681 |
Jake Shannon Fr 21:20 6:53 682 |
Jackson Griffin Fr 21:49 7:02 689 |
Jack Mcmullen Fr 22:07 7:08 693 |
107 | WUBS 105-105-106-107-107 Gap: 6:52 |
110:41 22:08 7:08 |
3130 | Adam Reisetter So 18:15 5:53 419 |
William Beaumaster So 19:14 6:12 571 |
Carter Lefkowitz So 23:06 7:27 707 |
Mack Haines So 24:59 8:04 716 |
Carter Loring Jr 25:07 8:06 717 |
Owen Halls Sr 25:07 8:06 718 |
Brian Goodell Sr 25:08 8:06 720 |
108 | St Edmond Gaels 108-108-108-108-108 Gap: 3:41 |
103:35 20:43 6:41 |
3189 | Jed Tracy Sr 19:19 6:14 578 |
Aaron Lursen Fr 19:25 6:16 587 |
Hayden Mayer So 20:12 6:31 634 |
Grant Heldorfer Jr 21:40 6:59 685 |
Ronnie Orres Fr 23:00 7:25 705 |
Drew Szalat So 24:17 7:50 712 |
Casten Wacholtz Fr 26:06 8:25 723 |
109 | Richfield Distance 109-109-109-109-109 Gap: 2:09 |
102:51 20:34 6:38 |
3220 | Juan Jose Di Graza Jr 19:33 6:18 594 |
Jace Pulkrabek Jr 19:58 6:27 626 |
Andy Soto Moreno Jr 20:05 6:29 630 |
Ezekiel Gorshe So 21:33 6:57 684 |
Josh Kuehn Jr 21:42 7:00 686 |
Lucas Le So 24:50 8:01 715 |
Theo Mccartan So 25:08 8:06 719 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
2 races + combined.
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.