Dowling Catholic Results from the Roy Griak XC Invitational at U of MN Bolstad Golf Crse on 9/28/19

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Brandon Latting Sr V 17:36.4 5:41 3.1 150/570 8/10 8/10 1/53 18:14
(0:38,3.5)
18:14
(0:38,3.5)
18:14
(0:38,3.5)
17:14 BEAST MODE! (LY, LR, PR)
Cade Muller Jr V 17:21.1 5:36 3.1 111/570 5/10 5/10 2/62 16:40
Jackson Heidesch Fr V 17:48.3 5:45 3.1 185/570 9/10 9/10 1/47 17:26
Jordan Daniel Jr V 17:07.5 5:31 3.1 81/570 2/10 2/10 23/65 17:04
Lucas Martin Sr V 17:54.4 5:47 3.1 202/570 10/10 10/10 1/26 17:32 17:32 17:32 16:37
Mike Gipple Sr V 17:18.8 5:35 3.1 106/570 4/10 4/10 3/62 16:38
Nolan Kyhl Jr V 17:36.4 5:41 3.1 149/570 7/10 7/10 1/60 16:46
Sam Hall Sr V 16:08.4 5:12 3.1 9/570 1/10 1/10 9/70 16:27
(0:18,1.8)
16:27
(0:18,1.8)
16:27
(0:18,1.8)
15:48 BEAST MODE! (LY, LR, PR)
Will Ryan So V 17:34 5:40 3.1 139/570 6/10 6/10 2/61 16:47
Zach Fry Sr V 17:17.1 5:35 3.1 103/570 3/10 3/10 16/63 16:41 16:41 16:41 15:59
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 4/62 85:13
1:13
3.1 5:30 5:12 5:36 377 5:27 83:24 83:24 83:24 Sam Hall (8), Jordan Daniel (73), Zach Fry (95), Mike Gipple (98), Cade Muller (103)
V 2nd 5 1/26 88:30
0:20
3.1 5:43 5:40 5:47 19 5:43 89:01
(0:32,0.6)
89:01
(0:32,0.6)
89:01
(0:32,0.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Will Ryan (1), Nolan Kyhl (2), Brandon Latting (3), Jackson Heidesch (5), Lucas Martin (8)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Oliver Paleen Sr St Paul Highland Park 15:46.3 5:05
2 Emmet Anderson Jr Staples-Motley 15:47 5:05
3 Parker Wolfe Jr Cherry Creek 15:53.9 5:08
4 Andrew Lauer Sr Lincoln 15:56.9 5:09
5 Geno Uhrbom Jr Greenway/Nashwauk/Ke 15:59.2 5:09
6 Ben Schnoor Sr Germantown 16:06.1 5:12
7 Mickies Kiros Sr St Paul Central 16:07.8 5:12
8 Max Murphy Sr Pleasant Valley 16:07.9 5:12
9 Sam Hall Sr Dowling Catholic 16:08.4 5:12 1/10 1/10 9/70 16:27
(0:18)
16:27
(0:18)
16:27
(0:18)
BEAST MODE! (LY, LR, PR)
10 Erik Le Roux So Cheyenne Mountain 16:10.9 5:13
11 Max Charlsen Sr Forest Lake 16:16.4 5:15
12 Tristan Amell Jr Santa Monica 16:19.7 5:16
13 Sean Korsmo Jr Bismarck 16:22.2 5:17
14 Ryan Hartman Sr Wausau West 16:24.5 5:18
15 Daniel Vanacker So Forest Lake 16:24.6 5:18
16 Hunter Klimek Sr Staples-Motley 16:25.6 5:18
17 Calvin Boone Sr St Paul Highland Park 16:27.8 5:19
18 Gage Mostad Sr Bemidji 16:28.5 5:19
19 Conor Gregg Escala Sr St Paul Highland Park 16:29.4 5:19
20 Harris Anderson Sr Math & Science Academy 16:30 5:19
21 Nate Mueller Jr Adel-Desoto-Minburn 16:30.1 5:19
22 Russell Gokemeijer Sr Edina 16:30.7 5:20
23 Quinton Orr Jr Humboldt 16:31.2 5:20
24 Rheinhardt Harrison So Nease 16:33 5:20
25 Max Nelson Sr White Bear Lake 16:33.2 5:20
26 Chase Lather Sr Washington 16:33.7 5:21
27 Max Lauerman Sr Minnetonka 16:35 5:21
28 Bradley Ball Jr Nease 16:36 5:21
29 Dylan Dolezal Sr Linn-Mar 16:38.3 5:22
30 Micade Shumway Sr Williston 16:38.3 5:22
31 Jaden Davis Sr Frontier Academy 16:38.6 5:22
32 Gavin Haut Jr Jamestown 16:38.9 5:22
33 Augustus Hubbell Sr Edina 16:39.1 5:22
34 Justin Tackling Sr Nease 16:39.8 5:23
35 Jimmy Koel Sr Germantown 16:40.9 5:23
36 Sebastian Groom So Frontier Academy 16:41.5 5:23
37 Noah Lundeen Sr Hudson 16:43.2 5:24
38 Tyson Mahar Jr East Grand Forks 16:43.9 5:24
39 Carter Briggs Sr Winona 16:44.5 5:24
40 Ben Anteau Jr Jamestown 16:44.8 5:24
41 Clark Young Sr Maple Grove 16:45.1 5:24
42 Charles Caven Sr Maple Grove 16:46 5:25
43 Ian Kaffenberger Sr Pleasant Valley 16:46.1 5:25
44 Aidan Reyna So Olathe West 16:47.1 5:25
45 Julian Gary Sr Madison West 16:47.4 5:25
46 Colden Longley Sr Bloomington Jefferson 16:48 5:25
47 Logan Tanttu Sr White Bear Lake 16:48.5 5:25
48 Brandon O'Hara Sr Perham 16:48.8 5:25
49 Logan Seger So St Thomas Aquinas 16:50.8 5:26
50 Will Donaldson Sr Santa Monica 16:51 5:26
51 Andrew Johnson Jr Mankato East 16:51.3 5:26
52 Cody Peterson Jr Winona 16:51.8 5:26
53 Cole Nowacki Sr East Grand Forks 16:53.2 5:27
54 Noah Revels Sr Farmington 16:53.5 5:27
55 Trevor Locke Jr White Bear Lake 16:54.3 5:27
56 Anthony Moran Jr Urbandale 16:54.5 5:27
57 Josh Honig-Frand Sr Cherry Creek 16:54.6 5:27
58 Payton Marrs Sr Urbandale 16:55.4 5:28
59 Brennen Peterson Jr Rosemount 16:57.3 5:28
60 Aiden Jung Sr Dickinson 16:57.9 5:28
61 Brandon Barker Jr Clear Creek-Amana 16:58.9 5:29
62 Elliott Nicholson Jr Rosemount 16:59.5 5:29
63 Austin Sievers Sr Forest Lake 17:00 5:29
64 Reese Thompson Sr Minnetonka 17:00.1 5:29
65 Sylas Chambers Jr Frontier Academy 17:00.2 5:29
66 Zachary Leffel Sr Middleton 17:00.5 5:29
67 Jack Smeins Sr West Des Moines Valley 17:01.2 5:29
68 Ryan Reed Sr Madison West 17:03.1 5:30
69 Trevor Maxville Jr Shawnee Mission North 17:03.3 5:30
70 Brady Hogan Jr Decorah 17:03.9 5:30
71 John Lee Jr Madison West 17:04.4 5:30
72 Nicholas Youso Jr Bemidji 17:04.6 5:31
73 William Boyle Sr Sturgeon Heights 17:04.8 5:31
74 Ryan Schroeder Sr Lincoln 17:05 5:31
75 Andrew Casey Fr Lakeville North 17:05.1 5:31
76 Zeb Mendel Jr Lincoln 17:05.4 5:31
77 Nathan Alto Jr Bemidji 17:06.1 5:31
78 Matthew Tolman So Olathe South 17:07 5:31
79 Otto Schreiner So Edina 17:07.2 5:31
80 Peter Hoferle Sr Middleton 17:07.4 5:31
81 Jordan Daniel Jr Dowling Catholic 17:07.5 5:31 2/10 2/10 23/65
82 Griffin Ward So Middleton 17:08.1 5:32
83 Preston Meier So Owatonna 17:08.2 5:32
84 Adam Parish Jr Cherry Creek 17:08.7 5:32
85 Dylan Haugee Jr St Paul Central 17:10.6 5:32
86 Dylan Hilger Sr O'Gorman 17:10.8 5:33
87 Nicholas Huger So Cheyenne Mountain 17:11.5 5:33
88 Robbie Spain Jr Farmington 17:12.5 5:33
89 Isaac Maruyama Sr White Bear Lake 17:12.6 5:33
90 Aaron Kruse Sr Farmington 17:13.1 5:33
91 Aiden Higgerson Sr St Thomas Aquinas 17:13.8 5:33
92 Anthony Weeks Jr Hudson 17:13.9 5:34
93 Getinat Asfaw Sr Rosemount 17:14.2 5:34
94 Jett Oachs Sr Mankato East 17:14.4 5:34
95 Nick Gilles Fr Minnetonka 17:15 5:34
96 Carter Owen Sr West Des Moines Valley 17:15.3 5:34
97 Ryan Schollmeyer Jr Middleton 17:15.5 5:34
98 Ashton Higgerson So St Thomas Aquinas 17:15.8 5:34
99 Abdi Robleh Jr Wayzata 17:15.8 5:34
100 Jacob Berezoski Sr Olathe South 17:16 5:34
101 Nick O'connor Sr Clear Creek-Amana 17:16.4 5:34
102 Kaden Cooley Sr Olathe West 17:16.5 5:34
103 Zach Fry Sr Dowling Catholic 17:17.1 5:35 3/10 3/10 16/63 16:41 16:41 16:41
104 Jack Kinzer Jr Iowa City - Liberty - Boys 17:18.1 5:35
105 Shuayb Hussein Sr Wayzata 17:18.5 5:35
106 Mike Gipple Sr Dowling Catholic 17:18.8 5:35 4/10 4/10 3/62
107 Felix Ongara So Irondale 17:19.3 5:35
108 Christopher Dutzar Cherry Creek 17:19.8 5:35
109 Justin Quammen Jr Frontier Academy 17:20 5:35
110 Braedon Gilles Sr Middleton 17:21 5:36
111 Cade Muller Jr Dowling Catholic 17:21.1 5:36 5/10 5/10 2/62
112 Jonathan Krueger So East Grand Forks 17:21.1 5:36
113 Bailey Evenson Sr Perham 17:23.1 5:36
114 Eli Gore Sr Madison West 17:24 5:37
115 Austin O'Dwyer Sr Shawnee Mission North 17:24.1 5:37
116 Ryan Pelis Sr Marquette University 17:24.6 5:37
117 Sean Baird Sr Edina 17:25.3 5:37
118 Andrew Klein Sr Abraham Lincoln 17:25.6 5:37
119 Ethan Richter So Edina 17:25.7 5:37
120 Blake Hayden Jr Wayzata 17:26.4 5:38
121 Ernie Mattson So White Bear Lake 17:27 5:38
122 Pranav Vijay Jr Rosemount 17:27.4 5:38
123 Peter Woodward Sr Iowa City - Liberty - Boys 17:27.5 5:38
124 Jack Sexton Sr Clear Creek-Amana 17:27.6 5:38
125 Jacob Lucas Sr Shawnee Mission North 17:28.1 5:38
126 Drake Young Sr Wayzata 17:28.5 5:38
127 Tarun Vedula So Pleasant Valley 17:29 5:38
128 Teddy Berger Jr Santa Monica 17:29.4 5:39
129 Gavin Zillyette So Clear Creek-Amana 17:30.6 5:39
130 Noah Koelbl Sr Edina 17:31.6 5:39
131 Michael Kuhn Sr Madison West 17:32 5:39
132 Tryton Harper Sr Linn-Mar 17:32.1 5:39
133 Abuzaid Fanning Fr Frontier Academy 17:32.4 5:39
134 Scout Stokes Jr Eau Claire Memorial 17:33 5:40
135 Anthony Adriansen So Bay Port 17:33.1 5:40
136 Caleb Hansen So Dickinson 17:33.6 5:40
137 Connor Klocke So St Thomas Aquinas 17:33.7 5:40
138 Frederick Lloyd Jr Nease 17:33.9 5:40
139 Will Ryan So Dowling Catholic 17:34 5:40 6/10 6/10 2/61
140 Borna Hemmaty Jr Santa Monica 17:34.1 5:40
141 Spencer Engel Jr Greenway/Nashwauk/Ke 17:34.5 5:40
142 Merci Bita Sr Washington 17:34.9 5:40
143 Josh Caldwell So Olathe North 17:35 5:40
144 Egan Johnson Sr Middleton 17:35 5:40
145 Brandon Stachewicz Sr Lakeville North 17:35.2 5:40
146 J.D Landstrom Fr Minnetonka 17:35.4 5:40
147 Cory Shea Sr Frontier Academy 17:35.8 5:41
148 Zach Reuter Sr Winona 17:36.1 5:41
149 Nolan Kyhl Jr Dowling Catholic 17:36.4 5:41 7/10 7/10 1/60
150 Brandon Latting Sr Dowling Catholic 17:36.4 5:41 8/10 8/10 1/53 18:14
(0:38)
18:14
(0:38)
18:14
(0:38)
BEAST MODE! (LY, LR, PR)
151 Caden Speikers Sr Farmington 17:36.6 5:41
152 Enzo Knapp So Cheyenne Mountain 17:36.8 5:41
153 Kalid Danko So Irondale 17:36.8 5:41
154 Greg Peterson Sr Greenway/Nashwauk/Ke 17:37.1 5:41
155 Adam Oulgout Jr St Paul Central 17:37.3 5:41
156 Cedar Collins So Cheyenne Mountain 17:38.3 5:41
157 Calvin Moeller Jr Mankato East 17:38.3 5:41
158 Connor Von Holdt So Wayzata 17:38.5 5:41
159 Christian Montover So Iowa City - Liberty - Boys 17:39.3 5:42
160 Nicholas St. Peter So Maple Grove 17:39.4 5:42
161 Eric Zabel Sr Pleasant Valley 17:39.5 5:42
162 Andrew Aderhold Sr Bay Port 17:39.8 5:42
163 Anders Roback Jr Rosemount 17:39.9 5:42
164 Harry Koeppen Sr Minnetonka 17:40.2 5:42
165 Josef Lalli So Bemidji 17:40.3 5:42
166 Andrew Schlitz Sr Regis 17:40.7 5:42
167 Ben McLaughlin Jr White Bear Lake 17:41.2 5:42
168 Ian Harper Sr Cherry Creek 17:41.4 5:42
169 Knox Exton So Cheyenne Mountain 17:42 5:43
170 Zion Rios Sr Linn-Mar 17:42.1 5:43
171 Elkane Mooh Sr Rosemount 17:42.7 5:43
172 Stephen Windsor Sr Bismarck 17:43.2 5:43
173 Isaak Mcdonald So Bemidji 17:43.4 5:43
174 Jaxson Plumb Fr Theodore Roosevelt 17:43.6 5:43
175 Will Rolfstad Sr Pleasant Valley 17:44.4 5:43
176 Hayden Kuhn So Linn-Mar 17:44.7 5:43
177 Brayden Williams So Owatonna 17:45 5:44
178 Gabe Prata Sr Cheyenne Mountain 17:45.1 5:44
179 Max Albright Sr Wayzata 17:45.3 5:44
180 Sam Vanspriell Sr St Paul Highland Park 17:45.4 5:44
181 Caden Karn Jr Wayzata 17:45.9 5:44
182 Mason Sullivan Farmington 17:47 5:44
183 Chandlar Rott Jr Jamestown 17:47.1 5:44
184 Kurt Lebakken So Edina 17:47.5 5:44
185 Jackson Heidesch Fr Dowling Catholic 17:48.3 5:45 9/10 9/10 1/47
186 Jacob Soto Sr West Des Moines Valley 17:48.6 5:45
187 Chase Belka Sr Perham 17:49 5:45
188 Noah Breker Fr Robbinsdale Armstrong 17:49.1 5:45
189 Dan Gide Jr Washington 17:49.3 5:45
190 Ben DeGuire So Marquette University 17:49.7 5:45
191 Juan Flores Jr Bismarck 17:49.9 5:45
192 Christian Rodriguez Jr Mason City 17:50.2 5:45
193 Sam Verkerke Sr White Bear Lake 17:50.6 5:45
194 Sam Schweizer Sr Urbandale 17:50.7 5:45
195 Aidan Grantham Jr St Thomas Aquinas 17:50.8 5:45
196 Treycen Garton So Newton 17:51.1 5:46
197 Nicholas Most Sr Cherry Creek 17:51.7 5:46
198 Carter Altmann Sr Farmington 17:52 5:46
199 Christian Baca Sr Frontier Academy 17:52.2 5:46
200 Rob Baker Jr Lincoln 17:53.2 5:46
201 Ashton Reed So Olathe West 17:53.8 5:46
202 Lucas Martin Sr Dowling Catholic 17:54.4 5:47 10/10 10/10 1/26 17:32 17:32 17:32
203 Bramwel Kosgei Jr Olathe North 17:54.8 5:47
204 Habetamu Abide So St Paul Highland Park 17:55.3 5:47
205 Austin Hunter Jr Minnetonka 17:55.4 5:47
206 Caleb Schillinger Jr Iowa City - Liberty - Boys 17:55.8 5:47
207 Trevor Hiatt Fr Owatonna 17:56 5:47
208 Timothy Lueth Sr Bloomington Jefferson 17:56.1 5:47
209 Joe Gathje Jr Bloomington Jefferson 17:56.5 5:47
210 Vincent Smith Sr Discovery Canyon 17:56.5 5:47
211 Ryan Anderson Jr Robbinsdale Armstrong 17:56.6 5:47
212 Dylan Bartness Jr Robbinsdale Armstrong 17:57.3 5:48
213 Jake Antonia Jr Cheyenne Mountain 17:57.5 5:48
214 Julio Jaime Jr Cherry Creek 17:58.4 5:48
215 Nickolas Idrogo-lam Jr Edina 17:58.4 5:48
216 Jackson Gillespie So Santa Monica 17:58.6 5:48
217 Ethan Maish Jr Bemidji 17:59.1 5:48
218 Bobby Johnson Sr Olathe North 17:59.2 5:48
219 Cole Adams So Rosemount 17:59.5 5:48
220 Festo Iranezeye Sr Theodore Roosevelt 17:59.7 5:48
221 Paul Treiber So Madison West 18:00 5:48
222 Michael Omvig Sr Bismarck 18:00 5:48
223 Parker Koland So Maple Grove 18:00.2 5:48
224 Seth Gutierrez Jr Frontier Academy 18:00.4 5:49
225 Aiden Champagne Jr Nease 18:00.5 5:49
226 Regan Bosch So Davies 18:00.6 5:49
227 Jackson Humes Jr St Paul Central 18:00.7 5:49
228 Miles Matson So Linn-Mar 18:00.7 5:49
229 Chris McKenna Sr Marquette University 18:00.8 5:49
230 Kaeden Fellingham Sr Olathe South 18:02.5 5:49
231 Ray Kosgei Fr Olathe North 18:02.6 5:49
232 Derek Penzkover Jr Rice Lake 18:02.6 5:49
233 Henry Oswald Jr Wayzata 18:03.4 5:49
234 Tesfaye Young Fr Perham 18:03.6 5:50
235 Jayden Cruz Sr Maple Grove 18:03.9 5:50
236 Kieran Van Vuuren Jr Santa Monica 18:04 5:50
237 William Scott Sr Cherry Creek 18:04.2 5:50
238 Justyn France Sr Olathe South 18:04.4 5:50
239 Tristin Downie Jr Olathe West 18:04.9 5:50
240 Slater Dixon Sr Lincoln 18:05.4 5:50
241 Ben Stangel Jr Wausau West 18:05.7 5:50
242 Marcus Porchia Sr Joliet Catholic 18:06.3 5:50
243 Jackson Warmack So Cheyenne Mountain 18:06.5 5:50
244 Cadin Evans Sr Linn-Mar 18:06.9 5:51
246 Lucas George Jr Theodore Roosevelt 18:07.6 5:51
247 David Fluth Sr Irondale 18:07.8 5:51
248 Ansel Alldredge Jr St Paul Central 18:07.8 5:51
249 Spencer Peterson Sr Decorah 18:08.2 5:51
250 Noah Baca So Frontier Academy 18:08.7 5:51
251 Henry Hegemann Jr Marquette University 18:08.9 5:51
252 Zach Thomas Jr White Bear Lake 18:09.2 5:51
253 Micah Penn Jr Bismarck 18:09.3 5:51
254 Seth Lindgren So Bemidji 18:09.4 5:51
255 Will Harder Fr Rosemount 18:09.6 5:51
256 Jacob Derr Jr Linn-Mar 18:09.7 5:52
257 Simon Rhode Jr St Paul Central 18:09.8 5:52
258 Samuel Robertson So St Paul Central 18:10.1 5:52
259 Riley Vandaveer Jr Olathe South 18:10.2 5:52
260 Aidan Snow Sr Eau Claire Memorial 18:10.5 5:52
261 Tanner Robben Jr Staples-Motley 18:10.7 5:52
262 Gerrit Livingston Sr Rosemount 18:11.2 5:52
263 Noah D Peterson Fr Robbinsdale Armstrong 18:11.2 5:52
264 Calvin Rykhus Sr Mankato East 18:11.3 5:52
265 Marcus Hansen Sr St Paul Highland Park 18:11.4 5:52
266 Jacob Herr Jr St Thomas Aquinas 18:11.8 5:52
267 Luke Berna Sr Nease 18:11.9 5:52
268 Hayden Reitmeier Sr Fisher 18:12.1 5:52
269 Tyler Tiefel Fr Linn-Mar 18:12.3 5:52
270 Case Winter Sr Edina 18:12.5 5:52
271 Lucas Miller Sr Urbandale 18:13.2 5:53
272 Micah Hoke Jr Jamestown 18:14.2 5:53
273 Davis Shafer So Washington 18:14.3 5:53
274 Eric Ottosen Sr Wausau West 18:14.6 5:53
275 Daniel Olson So Greenway/Nashwauk/Ke 18:15 5:53
276 Ethan Mladucky So Middleton 18:15.2 5:53
277 Zach Studdiford So Bloomington Jefferson 18:15.2 5:53
278 Jack Meiners So Owatonna 18:15.8 5:53
279 David Wedzina So Mankato East 18:16.1 5:54
280 Austin Smith So Cheyenne Mountain 18:16.8 5:54
281 Nate Kusar Jr Minnetonka 18:17.6 5:54
282 Avery Stanford Jr Washington 18:17.7 5:54
283 Jack Joyce Jr Theodore Roosevelt 18:18.3 5:54
284 Andrew Donoho Fr Urbandale 18:18.4 5:54
285 Hudson Labno Jr Rosemount 18:18.8 5:54
286 Ben Young Jr Eau Claire Memorial 18:18.8 5:54
287 Cole Long Jr Eau Claire Memorial 18:18.9 5:54
288 Gavin Keeney So Iowa City - Liberty - Boys 18:19.4 5:55
289 Lance Georgeson Fr St Paul Highland Park 18:19.5 5:55
290 Isaac Christoffersen Sr Staples-Motley 18:19.8 5:55
291 Cody Kryzer So Maple Grove 18:20 5:55
292 Ryan Landeweer Sr Nease 18:20.3 5:55
293 Jeronimo Javier Sr Santa Monica 18:20.5 5:55
294 Jackson Haugh Jr Theodore Roosevelt 18:20.7 5:55
295 Aniket Ahuja Sr Middleton 18:21.8 5:55
296 Liam Gunn Sr Madison West 18:21.9 5:55
297 Ethan Keeney So Iowa City - Liberty - Boys 18:22.3 5:56
298 Brennan Jensen Jr Lakeville North 18:22.3 5:56
299 Mark Pfieifle Sr Lincoln 18:22.3 5:56
300 Griffin Obrigewitch Jr Dickinson 18:22.7 5:56
301 Zach Miller Jr Lincoln 18:22.8 5:56
302 Ethan Yu Jr Lincoln 18:23.1 5:56
303 Jimmy Schubert So Marquette University 18:23.3 5:56
304 Ethan Harthun Sr Linn-Mar 18:23.4 5:56
305 Owen Werner Sr Perham 18:24.9 5:56
306 Sage Durdle Jr White Bear Lake 18:24.9 5:56
307 Izaak Eichinger So Decorah 18:25.4 5:57
308 Jack Beehler So Marquette University 18:25.4 5:57
309 Noah Lovelace Jr Decorah 18:25.4 5:57
310 Connor Ginskey So Owatonna 18:26.1 5:57
311 Will Sugrue So O'Gorman 18:26.3 5:57
312 Cooper Frakes Sr Pleasant Valley 18:26.6 5:57
313 Joe Valley So Madison West 18:26.8 5:57
314 Paul Louvar So Bemidji 18:27.4 5:57
315 Gabriel Germain Sr Minnetonka 18:27.4 5:57
316 Jaad Stout Jr Math & Science Academy 18:27.6 5:57
317 Calder Bica-harrison Jr Eau Claire Memorial 18:27.9 5:57
318 Caleb Cychosz Jr Wausau West 18:28.4 5:58
319 Jack Meyers Sr Pleasant Valley 18:28.5 5:58
320 Carsen Codel Sr West Des Moines Valley 18:28.6 5:58
321 Jacob Arnold Sr West Des Moines Valley 18:28.7 5:58
322 Ethan Sievers So Forest Lake 18:28.9 5:58
323 Ashton Niemi Fr Bemidji 18:29.2 5:58
324 Tyler Merrell Jr Irondale 18:29.7 5:58
325 Pat Bockman Sr Decorah 18:29.8 5:58
326 Jack Morgan So Madison West 18:29.9 5:58
327 Carson Hespe Jr Perham 18:30.1 5:58
328 Evan Mahrous O'Gorman 18:31.2 5:58
329 Rowen Abbas Sr Theodore Roosevelt 18:31.2 5:58
330 Mason Young So Bloomington Jefferson 18:32.5 5:59
331 Thomas Lane Sr Minnetonka 18:32.6 5:59
332 Gabe Durkee Sr Eau Claire Memorial 18:32.6 5:59
333 Joshua Koehnen Jr Minnetonka 18:34.3 5:59
334 Toby Sibert Sr Madison West 18:34.5 6:00
335 Leo Pruhs Sr Marquette University 18:34.7 6:00
336 Adam Hisel Jr West Des Moines Valley 18:35.4 6:00
337 Evan Buck Jr Owatonna 18:35.6 6:00
338 Hunter Gregoire Jr Dickinson 18:35.7 6:00
339 Mathew Hendricks Fr Lakeville North 18:35.8 6:00
340 Huxley Nyabwari Sr Maple Grove 18:36 6:00
341 Jonas Trombetta Sr Winona 18:36.3 6:00
342 Lucas Rodman Jr Washington 18:36.7 6:00
343 Carson Locke Sr Discovery Canyon 18:36.8 6:00
344 Alex Hove Sr O'Gorman 18:36.9 6:00
345 Kyle Blake Jr Discovery Canyon 18:37.2 6:00
346 Simon Alexander Jr Irondale 18:37.5 6:00
347 Nahom Clark Jr Urbandale 18:37.6 6:01
348 Issiah Tabatt Staples-Motley 18:37.9 6:01
349 Bret Bourquin Jr Olathe North 18:38.5 6:01
350 Aaron Ochsner Sr Davies 18:38.6 6:01
351 Myles Brown So Maple Grove 18:38.8 6:01
352 Lucas Brownell Fr Staples-Motley 18:38.8 6:01
353 Zeb Willer Sr Jamestown 18:39.1 6:01
354 Ryan Meyer Sr Winona 18:40 6:01
355 Jack Lewis Jr Hudson 18:40 6:01
356 Isaiah Anderson Mankato East 18:40 6:01
357 Carter Smith So West Des Moines Valley 18:40.3 6:01
358 Clark Landry Sr Cherry Creek 18:40.6 6:01
359 Landon Denker Sr West Des Moines Valley 18:40.7 6:02
360 Daniel Henkle Sr Clear Creek-Amana 18:41.8 6:02
361 Bennett Schutte So Decorah 18:42 6:02
362 Jack Tyrrell Sr Staples-Motley 18:42 6:02
363 Alex Pfankuch So St Paul Highland Park 18:43.1 6:02
364 Zachary Skinner Jr Bloomington Jefferson 18:43.2 6:02
365 Willem Hawley Sr Decorah 18:44.6 6:03
366 Logan Nelson So Iowa City - Liberty - Boys 18:44.9 6:03
367 Adrian Figueroa Jr Nease 18:45.3 6:03
368 Otto Schmidt Jr St Paul Highland Park 18:46.2 6:03
369 Abdi Roba Sr St Paul Central 18:46.9 6:04
370 Jackson Sluiter Jr Lincoln 18:47.4 6:04
371 Connor Morrissey Sr St Thomas Aquinas 18:47.5 6:04
372 Owen Hansmann Jr Robbinsdale Armstrong 18:47.6 6:04
373 Connor Thoennes So Greenway/Nashwauk/Ke 18:48.1 6:04
374 Luke Scholtes Mankato East 18:48.4 6:04
375 Owen Dooley So Shawnee Mission North 18:48.9 6:04
376 Joey Patchen Mills Sr Bismarck 18:49.6 6:04
377 Jeremiah Vanacker Sr Forest Lake 18:49.9 6:04
378 Jacob Pacheco So Farmington 18:49.9 6:04
379 Ben Drangstveit Sr Lakeville North 18:50.1 6:05
380 Logan Westin Fr Theodore Roosevelt 18:50.7 6:05
381 Brady Hall Sr St Thomas Aquinas 18:50.9 6:05
382 Cullen Flieth So Jamestown 18:51.2 6:05
383 Ian Klein Bloomington Jefferson 18:51.3 6:05
384 Bryce Stachewicz Fr Lakeville North 18:51.5 6:05
385 Matthew Hosmann So Maple Grove 18:51.6 6:05
386 Will Mattes Sr Math & Science Academy 18:51.7 6:05
387 John Wood So Marquette University 18:52 6:05
388 Joseph Seo Sr Decorah 18:52.3 6:05
389 Brandon McCarty Sr Clear Creek-Amana 18:52.4 6:05
390 Peyton Stadler Fr Clear Creek-Amana 18:52.4 6:05
391 Avery Cords So Owatonna 18:52.5 6:05
392 Jake Smithson Sr Farmington 18:52.6 6:05
393 Andrew Ciarlette So Joliet Catholic 18:52.9 6:05
394 Cole Hardie Sr O'Gorman 18:53.8 6:06
395 Alex MacLean Sr Mankato East 18:53.9 6:06
396 Major Ewers So Shawnee Mission North 18:54.7 6:06
397 Grant Graber Jr Lincoln 18:54.7 6:06
398 Josh Artero Sr Abraham Lincoln 18:55 6:06
399 Aiden Regan Sr Lakeville North 18:55.5 6:06
400 Nathan Hartman So Wausau West 18:55.6 6:06
401 Aidan Swanson Jr Wausau West 18:55.6 6:06
402 Cole Paterson Sr Cherry Creek 18:55.7 6:06
403 Matthew Sweeney Fr Robbinsdale Armstrong 18:56.5 6:07
404 Joel Gordon Jr Eau Claire Memorial 18:56.8 6:07
405 Derek Danielson So Wausau West 18:57.1 6:07
406 Atticus Jacobson-S Jr Farmington 18:57.3 6:07
407 Tommy Brandes Sr Robbinsdale Armstrong 18:58.1 6:07
408 Jake Umble Sr West Des Moines Valley 18:58.2 6:07
409 Brett de Kooker So Robbinsdale Armstrong 18:58.7 6:07
410 Jeremy Killoy Sr Discovery Canyon 18:59.6 6:08
411 Hogan Smith So Decorah 18:59.6 6:08
412 Tyler Guetschow Jr Bay Port 18:59.9 6:08
413 Brady Wilson Sr O'Gorman 19:00.9 6:08
414 Griffin Johnson Sr Regis 19:01.6 6:08
415 Henry Czupryna So Hudson 19:01.6 6:08
416 Aaron Dong Sr Rice Lake 19:01.9 6:08
417 Boden Bisgard Fr Iowa City - Liberty - Boys 19:02.1 6:08
418 Breyden Christensen So Mason City 19:02.2 6:08
419 Alex Bittner So Washington 19:02.2 6:08
420 Frank Curran So St Thomas Aquinas 19:02.5 6:09
421 Samuel Robinson Sr Decorah 19:02.5 6:09
422 Drew Dahlin Sr Bay Port 19:02.7 6:09
423 Zach Bertino Jr Joliet Catholic 19:02.9 6:09
424 Jonathan Nelson Jr Rice Lake 19:03.8 6:09
425 Collin Winkleman Fr Washington 19:04 6:09
426 Sam Myers Fr Nease 19:06 6:10
427 AJ Ash So Dickinson 19:06.1 6:10
428 Adam Swanson Jr St Paul Central 19:06.5 6:10
429 Brooks Matetich So Bemidji 19:06.6 6:10
430 Cole Leggett So Urbandale 19:06.9 6:10
431 Joshua Hoang Jr St Paul Highland Park 19:07.9 6:10
432 Alec Knepper Sr Urbandale 19:08 6:10
433 Levi Danielson Greenway/Nashwauk/Ke 19:08.1 6:10
434 Shiloh Robbins Sr Clear Creek-Amana 19:08.9 6:11
435 Matt Brockway Sr Urbandale 19:09.1 6:11
436 Anthony Breglio Jr Discovery Canyon 19:09.5 6:11
437 Nick Jackson So Theodore Roosevelt 19:09.7 6:11
438 Jacob Capalbo Jr Joliet Catholic 19:10 6:11
439 Isaiah Zak Sr Forest Lake 19:10.9 6:11
440 Connor Albritton Sr Discovery Canyon 19:12 6:12
441 Clayton Carlson So Bloomington Jefferson 19:12.2 6:12
442 Weston Marx Jr Greenway/Nashwauk/Ke 19:12.4 6:12
443 Drew Birkeland Sr Perham 19:12.6 6:12
444 Luke Monty Sr Nease 19:13.1 6:12
445 Austin Gibbs Jr Discovery Canyon 19:14.4 6:12
446 Adam Lueth Fr Bloomington Jefferson 19:14.7 6:12
447 Jeremiah Becker Sr Eau Claire Memorial 19:15.6 6:13
448 Ethan Smith Fr Urbandale 19:15.6 6:13
449 Christian Dietz Fr Davies 19:17.2 6:13
450 Elijah Gumm Fr Theodore Roosevelt 19:18.6 6:14
451 Noah Pfeifer So Davies 19:19.1 6:14
452 Logan Gustafson So Mankato East 19:20.2 6:14
453 Joshua Aldrich Lakeville North 19:21.1 6:15
454 Jake Reiter Jr Shawnee Mission North 19:22.9 6:15
455 Fanta Omot Sr Owatonna 19:23.4 6:15
456 Kevin Carney Fr Mason City 19:23.4 6:15
457 Declan Rodefeld Jr Irondale 19:23.8 6:15
458 Sam Lies Fr Davies 19:23.8 6:15
459 Connor Faust Fr Hudson 19:23.9 6:15
460 Spencer Knight Jr Iowa City - Liberty - Boys 19:24 6:15
461 Isaac Anderson Jr Bismarck 19:24.7 6:16
462 Cole Newport Jr Olathe West 19:25.2 6:16
463 Miguel Jaime Sr Mason City 19:25.4 6:16
464 Lucas Johnson Sr Rice Lake 19:25.5 6:16
465 Andrew Ren So Lakeville North 19:25.6 6:16
466 Garin Anderson Jr Dickinson 19:25.9 6:16
467 Jacob Schertz So Bay Port 19:25.9 6:16
468 Tommy Davis Jr Irondale 19:26.6 6:16
469 Ryder Amos Sr Olathe West 19:26.9 6:16
470 Jack Robertson Jr Davies 19:27 6:16
471 Cole Parkman Sr Rice Lake 19:27.3 6:17
472 Jayce Johnson So Davies 19:27.8 6:17
473 Grant Redelsheimer Fr Robbinsdale Armstrong 19:29 6:17
474 Carter Schulz So Rice Lake 19:29.7 6:17
475 Beck Pope Sr Forest Lake 19:29.7 6:17
476 Dylan Meiners So Owatonna 19:31.4 6:18
477 Sawyer Berg Jr Mason City 19:31.9 6:18
478 Carter Berney So Davies 19:32 6:18
479 Jake Lawrence Sr Irondale 19:32.3 6:18
480 Nicholas Lucht Sr West Des Moines Valley 19:32.6 6:18
481 Niko Angel Fr Lakeville North 19:33.9 6:19
482 Jack Lattanzi Sr Discovery Canyon 19:34.3 6:19
483 Luke Mulholland Sr Mason City 19:34.6 6:19
484 Franklin Gonzales Jr Olathe North 19:35.9 6:19
485 Nick Wenger So Eau Claire Memorial 19:36.1 6:19
486 Daniel Ulrich Jr Jamestown 19:36.4 6:19
487 Jagar Hansen Sr Math & Science Academy 19:37.1 6:20
488 Jack Miller Fr Olathe West 19:37.8 6:20
489 Logan Robben Staples-Motley 19:38.1 6:20
490 Owen Ward So Bay Port 19:39.2 6:20
491 Luke Zaabel Sr Newton 19:40.2 6:21
492 David Johnson Sr Mason City 19:40.9 6:21
493 Michael Butterfield Jr Greenway/Nashwauk/Ke 19:40.9 6:21
494 Sam Pardy So O'Gorman 19:41 6:21
495 Jared Loos Fr Winona 19:42 6:21
496 Matthew Farm Fr Rice Lake 19:42.1 6:21
497 Liam Kennedy Sr St Paul Central 19:43.1 6:22
498 Brenden Drever So Owatonna 19:43.2 6:22
499 Ethan Miller Sr Regis 19:44.1 6:22
500 Thomas Parnell Sr Shawnee Mission North 19:45.1 6:22
501 Ryan Houseman Fr Forest Lake 19:46.2 6:23
502 Angelo Brantner Fr Regis 19:46.8 6:23
503 Austin Alexander So Farmington 19:46.9 6:23
504 John Hambleton Jr Hudson 19:48 6:23
505 Jack Garren Fr Olathe West 19:48.9 6:24
506 Trevor Torkelson Jr Mason City 19:50.6 6:24
507 Vincent Ricciardi Sr Regis 19:51.1 6:24
508 Dylan Hay Sr Hudson 19:51.1 6:24
509 Brennan Amos So Newton 19:51.1 6:24
510 Jack Olson Fr Hudson 19:51.9 6:24
511 Dylan Shulstad So Bay Port 19:53.3 6:25
512 Haydn Lysiuk Jr Carman Collegiate 19:55.2 6:26
513 Max Felland Jr Hudson 19:56.5 6:26
514 Deven Hoffman Jr Washington 19:57.3 6:26
515 Beau Felmer Sr Bay Port 19:57.4 6:26
516 Sam Lucht Jr Davies 19:58.3 6:27
517 Ben Land So Hudson 19:58.4 6:27
518 Zach Kubicki So Bay Port 19:58.5 6:27
519 Landen Heim Fr Bay Port 19:59.3 6:27
520 Jake Pease So Wausau West 20:02.3 6:28
521 Jonah Johnson So Discovery Canyon 20:02.5 6:28
522 Will Carda Sr Washington 20:02.6 6:28
523 Claudio Mateo Jr Mason City 20:03.1 6:28
524 Gavin Nelson So Winona 20:03.5 6:28
525 Chris Hardwick Jr Irondale 20:04.5 6:29
526 Jackson Neel Jr Theodore Roosevelt 20:05.5 6:29
527 Mitchell Cheatham Jr Shawnee Mission North 20:09.3 6:30
528 Evan Bucknam Winona 20:10.4 6:30
529 Luke Pekol Fr Joliet Catholic 20:10.9 6:31
530 Jameson Stone Jr Rice Lake 20:11.9 6:31
531 Nauris Bryant Fr Abraham Lincoln 20:13.3 6:31
532 Jared Smith Fr Newton 20:17.7 6:33
533 Sawyer Mork Jr Wausau West 20:17.9 6:33
534 Christian Kohr So Marquette University 20:19.2 6:33
535 Gunnar Anderson Sr Perham 20:20.8 6:34
536 Anthony Bestel Jr Newton 20:21.5 6:34
537 Ethan Fairholm Sr Clear Creek-Amana 20:21.6 6:34
538 Elijah Morris Jr Perham 20:22.5 6:34
539 Sam Benschoter Jr Abraham Lincoln 20:24.9 6:35
540 Abe Rocksvold Sr Regis 20:27.6 6:36
541 Brennan McLellan Jr Carman Collegiate 20:29.7 6:37
542 Joey Bergman So Olathe West 20:32.2 6:37
543 Zach Pekol Fr Joliet Catholic 20:32.2 6:37
544 Michael Rodriguez Sr Joliet Catholic 20:33.8 6:38
545 Casey Ogden Sr Clear Creek-Amana 20:34.6 6:38
546 Chayton Lambertus- Sr Newton 20:34.9 6:38
547 Kian Garske Jr Wausau West 20:34.9 6:38
548 Drew Nielson Jr O'Gorman 20:38.5 6:40
549 Nick Suttle So Olathe North 20:41.3 6:40
550 Nick Niemi Sr Forest Lake 20:41.3 6:40
551 Gabe Misner Sr Staples-Motley 20:56.6 6:45
552 Kaden Kelsey So Rice Lake 20:57.2 6:46
553 Derek Beiner So Newton 21:09.5 6:50
554 Nathan Cole Fr Bloomington Jefferson 21:12.5 6:50
555 Zach Ort Sr Newton 21:17.5 6:52
556 Jacob Abbott Fr Joliet Catholic 21:19.7 6:53
557 Dane Becker Sr Regis 21:24 6:54
558 Yogesh Gurung Sr Abraham Lincoln 21:25.3 6:55
559 Ethan Sullivan Sr Davies 21:43.3 7:00
560 Joseph Gracely Jr Discovery Canyon 22:02.4 7:07
561 Collin Buchli Fr Newton 22:03 7:07
562 Will Krisko Jr Math & Science Academy 22:14.5 7:10
563 Harrison Sheppich Sr Regis 22:27.5 7:15
564 Noah Jones Jr Joliet Catholic 22:51.6 7:22
565 Luke Bartle So Math & Science Academy 22:56.8 7:24
566 Mike Usher Sr Regis 22:59.2 7:25
567 Jordan Leek Fr Abraham Lincoln 23:17.5 7:31
568 Brian Martinez-Flo Jr Abraham Lincoln 23:46.8 7:40
569 Jacob Shilman Sr Dickinson 24:04.6 7:46
570 Jimmy Hostert Fr Joliet Catholic 24:29.1 7:54
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 White Bear Lake
18-11-4-1-1
Gap: 0:54
84:56
16:59
5:29
304 Max Nelson
Sr
16:33
5:20
22
Logan Tanttu
Sr
16:49
5:25
41
Trevor Locke
Jr
16:54
5:27
48
Isaac Maruyama
Sr
17:13
5:33
81
Ernie Mattson
So
17:27
5:38
112
Ben McLaughlin
Jr
17:41
5:42
157
Sam Verkerke
Sr
17:51
5:45
182
2 Edina
16-6-6-5-2
Gap: 0:55
85:08
17:02
5:30
338 Russell Gokemeijer
Sr
16:31
5:20
20
Augustus Hubbell
Sr
16:39
5:22
29
Otto Schreiner
So
17:07
5:31
71
Sean Baird
Sr
17:25
5:37
108
Ethan Richter
So
17:26
5:37
110
Noah Koelbl
Sr
17:32
5:39
121
Kurt Lebakken
So
17:48
5:44
174
3 Frontier Academy
22-9-5-4-3
Gap: 0:54
85:13
17:03
5:30
341 Jaden Davis
Sr
16:39
5:22
27
Sebastian Groom
So
16:42
5:23
31
Sylas Chambers
Jr
17:00
5:29
58
Justin Quammen
Jr
17:20
5:35
101
Abuzaid Fanning
Fr
17:32
5:39
124
Cory Shea
Sr
17:36
5:41
138
Christian Baca
Sr
17:52
5:46
188
4 Dowling Catholic
8-15-14-8-4
Gap: 1:13
85:13
17:03
5:30
377 Sam Hall
Sr
16:08
5:12
8
Jordan Daniel
Jr
17:08
5:31
73
Zach Fry
Sr
17:17
5:35
95
Mike Gipple
Sr
17:19
5:35
98
Cade Muller
Jr
17:21
5:36
103
Will Ryan
So
17:34
5:40
130
Nolan Kyhl
Jr
17:36
5:41
140
5 Cherry Creek
3-7-7-6-5
Gap: 1:48
84:58
17:00
5:29
387 Parker Wolfe
Jr
15:54
5:08
3
Josh Honig-Frand
Sr
16:55
5:27
50
Adam Parish
Jr
17:09
5:32
76
Christopher Dutzar
-
17:20
5:35
100
Ian Harper
Sr
17:41
5:42
158
Nicholas Most
Sr
17:52
5:46
186
Julio Jaime
Jr
17:58
5:48
202
6 Madison West
28-20-11-7-6
Gap: 0:45
85:51
17:10
5:32
391 Julian Gary
Sr
16:47
5:25
39
Ryan Reed
Sr
17:03
5:30
61
John Lee
Jr
17:04
5:30
64
Eli Gore
Sr
17:24
5:37
105
Michael Kuhn
Sr
17:32
5:39
122
Paul Treiber
So
18:00
5:48
208
Liam Gunn
Sr
18:22
5:55
268
7 Middleton
38-26-16-9-7
Gap: 0:21
85:53
17:11
5:32
396 Zachary Leffel
Sr
17:01
5:29
59
Peter Hoferle
Sr
17:07
5:31
72
Griffin Ward
So
17:08
5:32
74
Ryan Schollmeyer
Jr
17:16
5:34
89
Braedon Gilles
Sr
17:21
5:36
102
Egan Johnson
Sr
17:35
5:40
135
Ethan Mladucky
So
18:15
5:53
251
8 St Paul Highland Park
1-1-1-2-8
Gap: 2:09
84:24
16:53
5:27
397 Oliver Paleen
Sr
15:46
5:05
1
Calvin Boone
Sr
16:28
5:19
16
Conor Gregg Escala
Sr
16:29
5:19
18
Sam Vanspriell
Sr
17:45
5:44
170
Habetamu Abide
So
17:55
5:47
192
Marcus Hansen
Sr
18:11
5:52
243
Lance Georgeson
Fr
18:20
5:55
262
9 Nease
17-5-2-2-9
Gap: 1:28
85:23
17:05
5:31
416 Rheinhardt Harrison
So
16:33
5:20
21
Bradley Ball
Jr
16:36
5:21
25
Justin Tackling
Sr
16:40
5:23
30
Frederick Lloyd
Jr
17:34
5:40
129
Aiden Champagne
Jr
18:01
5:49
211
Luke Berna
Sr
18:12
5:52
245
Ryan Landeweer
Sr
18:20
5:55
265
10 Rosemount
35-22-15-11-10
Gap: 0:43
86:18
17:16
5:34
458 Brennen Peterson
Jr
16:57
5:28
52
Elliott Nicholson
Jr
17:00
5:29
55
Getinat Asfaw
Sr
17:14
5:34
85
Pranav Vijay
Jr
17:27
5:38
113
Anders Roback
Jr
17:40
5:42
153
Elkane Mooh
Sr
17:43
5:43
161
Cole Adams
So
18:00
5:48
206
11 Minnetonka
20-15-12-11-11
Gap: 1:05
86:06
17:13
5:33
459 Max Lauerman
Sr
16:35
5:21
24
Reese Thompson
Sr
17:00
5:29
57
Nick Gilles
Fr
17:15
5:34
87
J.D Landstrom
Fr
17:35
5:40
137
Harry Koeppen
Sr
17:40
5:42
154
Austin Hunter
Jr
17:55
5:47
193
Nate Kusar
Jr
18:18
5:54
255
12 Bemidji
14-17-9-13-12
Gap: 1:15
86:03
17:13
5:33
469 Gage Mostad
Sr
16:29
5:19
17
Nicholas Youso
Jr
17:05
5:31
65
Nathan Alto
Jr
17:06
5:31
69
Josef Lalli
So
17:40
5:42
155
Isaak Mcdonald
So
17:43
5:43
163
Ethan Maish
Jr
17:59
5:48
204
Seth Lindgren
So
18:09
5:51
234
13 Pleasant Valley
7-4-10-14-13
Gap: 1:37
85:47
17:09
5:32
478 Max Murphy
Sr
16:08
5:12
7
Ian Kaffenberger
Sr
16:46
5:25
37
Tarun Vedula
So
17:29
5:38
118
Eric Zabel
Sr
17:40
5:42
151
Will Rolfstad
Sr
17:44
5:43
165
Cooper Frakes
Sr
18:27
5:57
281
Jack Meyers
Sr
18:29
5:58
285
14 Santa Monica
11-8-13-11-14
Gap: 1:39
86:13
17:15
5:34
508 Tristan Amell
Jr
16:20
5:16
11
Will Donaldson
Sr
16:51
5:26
44
Teddy Berger
Jr
17:29
5:39
119
Borna Hemmaty
Jr
17:34
5:40
131
Jackson Gillespie
So
17:59
5:48
203
Kieran Van Vuuren
Jr
18:04
5:50
221
Jeronimo Javier
Sr
18:21
5:55
266
15 Farmington
33-25-17-17-15
Gap: 0:54
86:43
17:21
5:36
522 Noah Revels
Sr
16:54
5:27
47
Robbie Spain
Jr
17:13
5:33
80
Aaron Kruse
Sr
17:13
5:33
82
Caden Speikers
Sr
17:37
5:41
141
Mason Sullivan
-
17:47
5:44
172
Carter Altmann
Sr
17:52
5:46
187
Jacob Pacheco
So
18:50
6:04
331
16 St Thomas Aquinas
31-24-18-16-16
Gap: 1:00
86:45
17:21
5:36
528 Logan Seger
So
16:51
5:26
43
Aiden Higgerson
Sr
17:14
5:33
83
Ashton Higgerson
So
17:16
5:34
90
Connor Klocke
So
17:34
5:40
128
Aidan Grantham
Jr
17:51
5:45
184
Jacob Herr
Jr
18:12
5:52
244
Connor Morrissey
Sr
18:48
6:04
324
17 Cheyenne Mountain
9-19-22-19-17
Gap: 1:31
86:20
17:16
5:34
535 Erik Le Roux
So
16:11
5:13
9
Nicholas Huger
So
17:12
5:33
79
Enzo Knapp
So
17:37
5:41
142
Cedar Collins
So
17:38
5:41
146
Knox Exton
So
17:42
5:43
159
Gabe Prata
Sr
17:45
5:44
168
Jake Antonia
Jr
17:58
5:48
201
18 Lincoln
4-12-8-15-18
Gap: 2:09
86:06
17:13
5:33
551 Andrew Lauer
Sr
15:57
5:09
4
Ryan Schroeder
Sr
17:05
5:31
66
Zeb Mendel
Jr
17:05
5:31
68
Rob Baker
Jr
17:53
5:46
189
Slater Dixon
Sr
18:05
5:50
224
Mark Pfieifle
Sr
18:22
5:56
271
Zach Miller
Jr
18:23
5:56
273
19 Wayzata
46-39-30-21-19
Gap: 0:23
87:08
17:26
5:37
564 Abdi Robleh
Jr
17:16
5:34
91
Shuayb Hussein
Sr
17:19
5:35
97
Blake Hayden
Jr
17:26
5:38
111
Drake Young
Sr
17:29
5:38
117
Connor Von Holdt
So
17:39
5:41
148
Max Albright
Sr
17:45
5:44
169
Caden Karn
Jr
17:46
5:44
171
20 Maple Grove
26-13-20-22-20
Gap: 1:19
87:15
17:27
5:38
651 Clark Young
Sr
16:45
5:24
35
Charles Caven
Sr
16:46
5:25
36
Nicholas St. Peter
So
17:39
5:42
150
Parker Koland
So
18:00
5:48
210
Jayden Cruz
Sr
18:04
5:50
220
Cody Kryzer
So
18:20
5:55
264
Huxley Nyabwari
Sr
18:36
6:00
301
21 St Paul Central
6-18-21-23-21
Gap: 2:00
87:04
17:25
5:37
671 Mickies Kiros
Sr
16:08
5:12
6
Dylan Haugee
Jr
17:11
5:32
77
Adam Oulgout
Jr
17:37
5:41
145
Jackson Humes
Jr
18:01
5:49
213
Ansel Alldredge
Jr
18:08
5:51
230
Simon Rhode
Jr
18:10
5:52
236
Samuel Robertson
So
18:10
5:52
237
22 Linn-Mar
21-33-31-24-22
Gap: 1:22
87:38
17:32
5:39
689 Dylan Dolezal
Sr
16:38
5:22
26
Tryton Harper
Sr
17:32
5:39
123
Zion Rios
Sr
17:42
5:43
160
Hayden Kuhn
So
17:45
5:43
166
Miles Matson
So
18:01
5:49
214
Cadin Evans
Sr
18:07
5:51
227
Jacob Derr
Jr
18:10
5:52
235
23 Forest Lake
10-3-3-18-23
Gap: 2:34
87:00
17:24
5:37
698 Max Charlsen
Sr
16:16
5:15
10
Daniel Vanacker
So
16:25
5:18
14
Austin Sievers
Sr
17:00
5:29
56
Ethan Sievers
So
18:29
5:58
288
Jeremiah Vanacker
Sr
18:50
6:04
330
Isaiah Zak
Sr
19:11
6:11
368
Beck Pope
Sr
19:30
6:17
392
24 Clear Creek-Amana
37-31-25-20-24
Gap: 1:43
87:55
17:35
5:40
700 Brandon Barker
Jr
16:59
5:29
54
Nick O'connor
Sr
17:16
5:34
93
Jack Sexton
Sr
17:28
5:38
115
Gavin Zillyette
So
17:31
5:39
120
Daniel Henkle
Sr
18:42
6:02
318
Brandon McCarty
Sr
18:52
6:05
338
Peyton Stadler
Fr
18:52
6:05
339
25 Mankato East
32-26-26-27-25
Gap: 1:25
88:11
17:38
5:41
774 Andrew Johnson
Jr
16:51
5:26
45
Jett Oachs
Sr
17:14
5:34
86
Calvin Moeller
Jr
17:38
5:41
147
Calvin Rykhus
Sr
18:11
5:52
242
David Wedzina
So
18:16
5:54
254
Isaiah Anderson
-
18:40
6:01
316
Luke Scholtes
-
18:48
6:04
327
26 Urbandale
34-20-28-29-26
Gap: 1:24
88:12
17:38
5:41
787 Anthony Moran
Jr
16:55
5:27
49
Payton Marrs
Sr
16:55
5:28
51
Sam Schweizer
Sr
17:51
5:45
183
Lucas Miller
Sr
18:13
5:53
246
Andrew Donoho
Fr
18:18
5:54
258
Nahom Clark
Jr
18:38
6:01
308
Cole Leggett
So
19:07
6:10
364
27 Jamestown
23-10-23-25-27
Gap: 2:00
88:04
17:37
5:41
795 Gavin Haut
Jr
16:39
5:22
28
Ben Anteau
Jr
16:45
5:24
34
Chandlar Rott
Jr
17:47
5:44
173
Micah Hoke
Jr
18:14
5:53
247
Zeb Willer
Sr
18:39
6:01
313
Cullen Flieth
So
18:51
6:05
334
Daniel Ulrich
Jr
19:36
6:19
396
28 Bismarck
12-37-36-34-28
Gap: 1:47
88:05
17:37
5:41
796 Sean Korsmo
Jr
16:22
5:17
12
Stephen Windsor
Sr
17:43
5:43
162
Juan Flores
Jr
17:50
5:45
180
Michael Omvig
Sr
18:00
5:48
209
Micah Penn
Jr
18:09
5:51
233
Joey Patchen Mills
Sr
18:50
6:04
329
Isaac Anderson
Jr
19:25
6:16
380
29 Iowa City - Liberty - Boys
47-41-37-33-29
Gap: 1:01
88:40
17:44
5:43
814 Jack Kinzer
Jr
17:18
5:35
96
Peter Woodward
Sr
17:28
5:38
114
Christian Montover
So
17:39
5:42
149
Caleb Schillinger
Jr
17:56
5:47
194
Gavin Keeney
So
18:19
5:55
261
Ethan Keeney
So
18:22
5:56
269
Logan Nelson
So
18:45
6:03
323
30 Perham
30-30-32-31-30
Gap: 1:36
88:29
17:42
5:43
816 Brandon O'Hara
Sr
16:49
5:25
42
Bailey Evenson
Sr
17:23
5:36
104
Chase Belka
Sr
17:49
5:45
176
Tesfaye Young
Fr
18:04
5:50
219
Owen Werner
Sr
18:25
5:56
275
Carson Hespe
Jr
18:30
5:58
291
Drew Birkeland
Sr
19:13
6:12
371
31 Staples-Motley
2-1-24-27-31
Gap: 2:51
87:21
17:28
5:38
829 Emmet Anderson
Jr
15:47
5:05
2
Hunter Klimek
Sr
16:26
5:18
15
Tanner Robben
Jr
18:11
5:52
240
Isaac Christoffersen
Sr
18:20
5:55
263
Issiah Tabatt
-
18:38
6:01
309
Lucas Brownell
Fr
18:39
6:01
312
Jack Tyrrell
Sr
18:42
6:02
320
32 Winona
25-14-19-27-32
Gap: 1:56
88:29
17:42
5:42
834 Carter Briggs
Sr
16:45
5:24
33
Cody Peterson
Jr
16:52
5:26
46
Zach Reuter
Sr
17:36
5:41
139
Jonas Trombetta
Sr
18:36
6:00
302
Ryan Meyer
Sr
18:40
6:01
314
Jared Loos
Fr
19:42
6:21
403
Gavin Nelson
So
20:04
6:28
413
33 Washington
19-34-35-35-33
Gap: 1:44
88:30
17:42
5:43
838 Chase Lather
Sr
16:34
5:21
23
Merci Bita
Sr
17:35
5:40
133
Dan Gide
Jr
17:49
5:45
178
Davis Shafer
So
18:14
5:53
248
Avery Stanford
Jr
18:18
5:54
256
Lucas Rodman
Jr
18:37
6:00
303
Alex Bittner
So
19:02
6:08
359
33 Olathe South
43-35-38-36-33
Gap: 1:03
88:40
17:44
5:43
838 Matthew Tolman
So
17:07
5:31
70
Jacob Berezoski
Sr
17:16
5:34
92
Kaeden Fellingham
Sr
18:03
5:49
216
Justyn France
Sr
18:04
5:50
222
Riley Vandaveer
Jr
18:10
5:52
238








35 Greenway/Nashwauk/Ke
5-29-27-30-35
Gap: 2:49
88:14
17:39
5:42
857 Geno Uhrbom
Jr
15:59
5:09
5
Spencer Engel
Jr
17:35
5:40
132
Greg Peterson
Sr
17:37
5:41
144
Daniel Olson
So
18:15
5:53
250
Connor Thoennes
So
18:48
6:04
326
Levi Danielson
-
19:08
6:10
365
Weston Marx
Jr
19:12
6:12
370
36 West Des Moines Valley
39-32-34-37-36
Gap: 1:28
89:02
17:48
5:45
896 Jack Smeins
Sr
17:01
5:29
60
Carter Owen
Sr
17:15
5:34
88
Jacob Soto
Sr
17:49
5:45
175
Carsen Codel
Sr
18:29
5:58
286
Jacob Arnold
Sr
18:29
5:58
287
Adam Hisel
Jr
18:35
6:00
297
Carter Smith
So
18:40
6:01
317
37 Olathe West
27-28-32-32-37
Gap: 2:38
89:28
17:54
5:46
926 Aidan Reyna
So
16:47
5:25
38
Kaden Cooley
Sr
17:17
5:34
94
Ashton Reed
So
17:54
5:46
190
Tristin Downie
Jr
18:05
5:50
223
Cole Newport
Jr
19:25
6:16
381
Ryder Amos
Sr
19:27
6:16
387
Jack Miller
Fr
19:38
6:20
398
38 Shawnee Mission North
40-36-29-38-38
Gap: 1:51
89:39
17:56
5:47
955 Trevor Maxville
Jr
17:03
5:30
62
Austin O'Dwyer
Sr
17:24
5:37
106
Jacob Lucas
Sr
17:28
5:38
116
Owen Dooley
So
18:49
6:04
328
Major Ewers
So
18:55
6:06
343
Jake Reiter
Jr
19:23
6:15
375
Thomas Parnell
Sr
19:45
6:22
406
39 Owatonna
44-44-41-40-39
Gap: 1:18
89:31
17:54
5:47
969 Preston Meier
So
17:08
5:32
75
Brayden Williams
So
17:45
5:44
167
Trevor Hiatt
Fr
17:56
5:47
195
Jack Meiners
So
18:16
5:53
253
Connor Ginskey
So
18:26
5:57
279
Evan Buck
Jr
18:36
6:00
298
Avery Cords
So
18:53
6:05
340
40 Bloomington Jefferson
29-42-40-39-40
Gap: 1:45
89:28
17:54
5:46
979 Colden Longley
Sr
16:48
5:25
40
Timothy Lueth
Sr
17:56
5:47
196
Joe Gathje
Jr
17:57
5:47
197
Zach Studdiford
So
18:15
5:53
252
Mason Young
So
18:33
5:59
294
Zachary Skinner
Jr
18:43
6:02
321
Ian Klein
-
18:51
6:05
335
41 Marquette University
49-47-46-41-41
Gap: 0:59
89:47
17:57
5:48
1007 Ryan Pelis
Sr
17:25
5:37
107
Ben DeGuire
So
17:50
5:45
179
Chris McKenna
Sr
18:01
5:49
215
Henry Hegemann
Jr
18:09
5:51
232
Jimmy Schubert
So
18:23
5:56
274
Jack Beehler
So
18:25
5:57
277
Leo Pruhs
Sr
18:35
6:00
296
42 Olathe North
53-50-47-42-42
Gap: 1:04
90:10
18:02
5:49
1057 Josh Caldwell
So
17:35
5:40
134
Bramwel Kosgei
Jr
17:55
5:47
191
Bobby Johnson
Sr
17:59
5:48
205
Ray Kosgei
Fr
18:03
5:49
217
Bret Bourquin
Jr
18:39
6:01
310
Franklin Gonzales
Jr
19:36
6:19
395
Nick Suttle
So
20:41
6:40
423
43 Irondale
48-44-43-44-43
Gap: 1:18
90:11
18:02
5:49
1067 Felix Ongara
So
17:19
5:35
99
Kalid Danko
So
17:37
5:41
143
David Fluth
Sr
18:08
5:51
229
Tyler Merrell
Jr
18:30
5:58
289
Simon Alexander
Jr
18:38
6:00
307
Declan Rodefeld
Jr
19:24
6:15
377
Tommy Davis
Jr
19:27
6:16
386
44 Lakeville North
42-40-44-46-44
Gap: 1:45
90:29
18:06
5:50
1105 Andrew Casey
Fr
17:05
5:31
67
Brandon Stachewicz
Sr
17:35
5:40
136
Brennan Jensen
Jr
18:22
5:56
270
Mathew Hendricks
Fr
18:36
6:00
300
Ben Drangstveit
Sr
18:50
6:05
332
Bryce Stachewicz
Fr
18:52
6:05
336
Aiden Regan
Sr
18:56
6:06
345
45 Dickinson
36-38-42-43-45
Gap: 2:08
90:36
18:07
5:51
1114 Aiden Jung
Sr
16:58
5:28
53
Caleb Hansen
So
17:34
5:40
127
Griffin Obrigewitch
Jr
18:23
5:56
272
Hunter Gregoire
Jr
18:36
6:00
299
AJ Ash
So
19:06
6:10
363
Garin Anderson
Jr
19:26
6:16
384
Jacob Shilman
Sr
24:05
7:46
431
46 Wausau West
13-43-45-45-46
Gap: 2:31
90:09
18:02
5:49
1117 Ryan Hartman
Sr
16:25
5:18
13
Ben Stangel
Jr
18:06
5:50
225
Eric Ottosen
Sr
18:15
5:53
249
Caleb Cychosz
Jr
18:28
5:58
284
Nathan Hartman
So
18:56
6:06
346
Aidan Swanson
Jr
18:56
6:06
347
Derek Danielson
So
18:57
6:07
350
47 Theodore Roosevelt
55-53-50-50-47
Gap: 0:37
90:30
18:06
5:50
1123 Jaxson Plumb
Fr
17:44
5:43
164
Festo Iranezeye
Sr
18:00
5:48
207
Lucas George
Jr
18:08
5:51
228
Jack Joyce
Jr
18:18
5:54
257
Jackson Haugh
Jr
18:21
5:55
267
Rowen Abbas
Sr
18:31
5:58
293
Logan Westin
Fr
18:51
6:05
333
48 Decorah
41-48-48-49-48
Gap: 1:26
90:33
18:07
5:50
1138 Brady Hogan
Jr
17:04
5:30
63
Spencer Peterson
Sr
18:08
5:51
231
Izaak Eichinger
So
18:25
5:57
276
Noah Lovelace
Jr
18:25
5:57
278
Pat Bockman
Sr
18:30
5:58
290
Bennett Schutte
So
18:42
6:02
319
Willem Hawley
Sr
18:45
6:03
322
49 Robbinsdale Armstrong
56-54-49-48-49
Gap: 0:59
90:42
18:08
5:51
1142 Noah Breker
Fr
17:49
5:45
177
Ryan Anderson
Jr
17:57
5:47
199
Dylan Bartness
Jr
17:57
5:48
200
Noah D Peterson
Fr
18:11
5:52
241
Owen Hansmann
Jr
18:48
6:04
325
Matthew Sweeney
Fr
18:57
6:07
348
Tommy Brandes
Sr
18:58
6:07
351
50 Eau Claire Memorial
51-52-51-51-50
Gap: 0:55
90:49
18:10
5:52
1166 Scout Stokes
Jr
17:33
5:40
125
Aidan Snow
Sr
18:11
5:52
239
Ben Young
Jr
18:19
5:54
259
Cole Long
Jr
18:19
5:54
260
Calder Bica-harrison
Jr
18:28
5:57
283
Gabe Durkee
Sr
18:33
5:59
295
Joel Gordon
Jr
18:57
6:07
349
50 Hudson
24-23-39-47-50
Gap: 2:41
91:03
18:13
5:52
1166 Noah Lundeen
Sr
16:43
5:24
32
Anthony Weeks
Jr
17:14
5:34
84
Jack Lewis
Jr
18:40
6:01
315
Henry Czupryna
So
19:02
6:08
356
Connor Faust
Fr
19:24
6:15
379
John Hambleton
Jr
19:48
6:23
408
Dylan Hay
Sr
19:51
6:24
410
52 O'Gorman
45-51-54-52-52
Gap: 1:43
91:39
18:20
5:55
1297 Dylan Hilger
Sr
17:11
5:33
78
Will Sugrue
So
18:26
5:57
280
Evan Mahrous
-
18:31
5:58
292
Alex Hove
Sr
18:37
6:00
305
Cole Hardie
Sr
18:54
6:06
342
Brady Wilson
Sr
19:01
6:08
354
Sam Pardy
So
19:41
6:21
402
53 Bay Port
52-46-52-53-53
Gap: 1:53
92:41
18:32
5:59
1376 Anthony Adriansen
So
17:33
5:40
126
Andrew Aderhold
Sr
17:40
5:42
152
Tyler Guetschow
Jr
19:00
6:08
353
Drew Dahlin
Sr
19:03
6:09
360
Jacob Schertz
So
19:26
6:16
385
Owen Ward
So
19:39
6:20
399
Dylan Shulstad
So
19:53
6:25
412
54 Math & Science Academy
15-49-53-54-54
Gap: 5:45
95:41
19:08
6:10
1462 Harris Anderson
Sr
16:30
5:19
19
Jaad Stout
Jr
18:28
5:57
282
Will Mattes
Sr
18:52
6:05
337
Jagar Hansen
Sr
19:37
6:20
397
Will Krisko
Jr
22:15
7:10
427
Luke Bartle
So
22:57
7:24
428




55 Discovery Canyon
59-56-55-55-55
Gap: 1:13
93:20
18:40
6:01
1526 Vincent Smith
Sr
17:57
5:47
198
Carson Locke
Sr
18:37
6:00
304
Kyle Blake
Jr
18:37
6:00
306
Jeremy Killoy
Sr
19:00
6:08
352
Anthony Breglio
Jr
19:10
6:11
366
Connor Albritton
Sr
19:12
6:12
369
Austin Gibbs
Jr
19:14
6:12
372
56 Davies
60-58-57-56-56
Gap: 1:23
94:39
18:56
6:06
1648 Regan Bosch
So
18:01
5:49
212
Aaron Ochsner
Sr
18:39
6:01
311
Christian Dietz
Fr
19:17
6:13
373
Noah Pfeifer
So
19:19
6:14
374
Sam Lies
Fr
19:24
6:15
378
Jack Robertson
Jr
19:27
6:16
388
Jayce Johnson
So
19:28
6:17
390
57 Mason City
57-59-58-59-57
Gap: 1:42
95:13
19:03
6:09
1690 Christian Rodriguez
Jr
17:50
5:45
181
Breyden Christensen
So
19:02
6:08
358
Kevin Carney
Fr
19:23
6:15
376
Miguel Jaime
Sr
19:25
6:16
382
Sawyer Berg
Jr
19:32
6:18
393
Luke Mulholland
Sr
19:35
6:19
394
David Johnson
Sr
19:41
6:21
401
58 Rice Lake
61-61-61-60-58
Gap: 1:25
95:01
19:00
6:08
1709 Derek Penzkover
Jr
18:03
5:49
218
Aaron Dong
Sr
19:02
6:08
357
Jonathan Nelson
Jr
19:04
6:09
362
Lucas Johnson
Sr
19:26
6:16
383
Cole Parkman
Sr
19:27
6:17
389
Carter Schulz
So
19:30
6:17
391
Matthew Farm
Fr
19:42
6:21
404
58 Joliet Catholic
62-60-60-58-58
Gap: 2:05
95:23
19:05
6:09
1709 Marcus Porchia
Sr
18:06
5:50
226
Andrew Ciarlette
So
18:53
6:05
341
Zach Bertino
Jr
19:03
6:09
361
Jacob Capalbo
Jr
19:10
6:11
367
Luke Pekol
Fr
20:11
6:31
414
Zach Pekol
Fr
20:32
6:37
420
Michael Rodriguez
Sr
20:34
6:38
421
60 Abraham Lincoln
50-55-56-57-60
Gap: 4:00
98:24
19:41
6:21
1712 Andrew Klein
Sr
17:26
5:37
109
Josh Artero
Sr
18:55
6:06
344
Nauris Bryant
Fr
20:13
6:31
415
Sam Benschoter
Jr
20:25
6:35
418
Yogesh Gurung
Sr
21:25
6:55
426
Jordan Leek
Fr
23:18
7:31
429
Brian Martinez-Flo
Jr
23:47
7:40
430
61 Regis
54-57-59-61-61
Gap: 2:10
96:04
19:13
6:12
1732 Andrew Schlitz
Sr
17:41
5:42
156
Griffin Johnson
Sr
19:02
6:08
355
Ethan Miller
Sr
19:44
6:22
405
Angelo Brantner
Fr
19:47
6:23
407
Vincent Ricciardi
Sr
19:51
6:24
409
Abe Rocksvold
Sr
20:28
6:36
419
Dane Becker
Sr
21:24
6:54
425
62 Newton
58-62-62-62-62
Gap: 2:30
98:02
19:36
6:19
1829 Treycen Garton
So
17:51
5:46
185
Luke Zaabel
Sr
19:40
6:21
400
Brennan Amos
So
19:51
6:24
411
Jared Smith
Fr
20:18
6:33
416
Anthony Bestel
Jr
20:22
6:34
417
Chayton Lambertus-
Sr
20:35
6:38
422
Derek Beiner
So
21:10
6:50
424
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dowling Catholic
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:20
88:30
17:42
5:43
19 Will Ryan
So
17:34
5:40
1
Nolan Kyhl
Jr
17:36
5:41
2
Brandon Latting
Sr
17:36
5:41
3
Jackson Heidesch
Fr
17:48
5:45
5
Lucas Martin
Sr
17:54
5:47
8








Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Rosemount
2-2-3-2-2
Gap: 0:36
90:22
18:04
5:50
74 Elkane Mooh
Sr
17:43
5:43
4
Cole Adams
So
18:00
5:48
12
Will Harder
Fr
18:10
5:51
16
Gerrit Livingston
Sr
18:11
5:52
19
Hudson Labno
Jr
18:19
5:54
23








3 Minnetonka
5-5-5-5-3
Gap: 0:39
91:47
18:21
5:55
136 Austin Hunter
Jr
17:55
5:47
9
Nate Kusar
Jr
18:18
5:54
22
Gabriel Germain
Sr
18:27
5:57
32
Thomas Lane
Sr
18:33
5:59
36
Joshua Koehnen
Jr
18:34
5:59
37








4 Cherry Creek
3-2-2-3-4
Gap: 1:04
91:31
18:18
5:54
140 Nicholas Most
Sr
17:52
5:46
6
Julio Jaime
Jr
17:58
5:48
10
William Scott
Sr
18:04
5:50
14
Clark Landry
Sr
18:41
6:01
44
Cole Paterson
Sr
18:56
6:06
66








5 Madison West
7-7-6-6-5
Gap: 0:35
91:53
18:23
5:56
141 Paul Treiber
So
18:00
5:48
13
Liam Gunn
Sr
18:22
5:55
26
Joe Valley
So
18:27
5:57
30
Jack Morgan
So
18:30
5:58
34
Toby Sibert
Sr
18:35
6:00
38








6 Bemidji
6-4-4-4-6
Gap: 1:08
92:12
18:26
5:57
166 Ethan Maish
Jr
17:59
5:48
11
Seth Lindgren
So
18:09
5:51
15
Paul Louvar
So
18:27
5:57
31
Ashton Niemi
Fr
18:29
5:58
33
Brooks Matetich
So
19:07
6:10
76








7 Lincoln
11-10-7-7-7
Gap: 0:32
92:50
18:34
5:59
200 Mark Pfieifle
Sr
18:22
5:56
27
Zach Miller
Jr
18:23
5:56
28
Ethan Yu
Jr
18:23
5:56
29
Jackson Sluiter
Jr
18:47
6:04
53
Grant Graber
Jr
18:55
6:06
63








8 St Paul Highland Park
9-8-9-8-8
Gap: 0:57
93:08
18:38
6:01
220 Marcus Hansen
Sr
18:11
5:52
20
Lance Georgeson
Fr
18:20
5:55
24
Alex Pfankuch
So
18:43
6:02
47
Otto Schmidt
Jr
18:46
6:03
51
Joshua Hoang
Jr
19:08
6:10
78








9 Nease
10-9-10-10-9
Gap: 1:01
93:37
18:43
6:02
255 Luke Berna
Sr
18:12
5:52
21
Ryan Landeweer
Sr
18:20
5:55
25
Adrian Figueroa
Jr
18:45
6:03
50
Sam Myers
Fr
19:06
6:10
74
Luke Monty
Sr
19:13
6:12
85








10 St Paul Central
8-6-8-9-10
Gap: 1:33
93:56
18:47
6:04
263 Simon Rhode
Jr
18:10
5:52
17
Samuel Robertson
So
18:10
5:52
18
Abdi Roba
Sr
18:47
6:04
52
Adam Swanson
Jr
19:07
6:10
75
Liam Kennedy
Sr
19:43
6:22
101








11 West Des Moines Valley
13-12-12-12-11
Gap: 0:57
94:27
18:53
6:06
293 Adam Hisel
Jr
18:35
6:00
39
Carter Smith
So
18:40
6:01
43
Landon Denker
Sr
18:41
6:02
45
Jake Umble
Sr
18:58
6:07
69
Nicholas Lucht
Sr
19:33
6:18
97








12 Farmington
4-11-11-11-12
Gap: 1:55
94:19
18:52
6:05
294 Carter Altmann
Sr
17:52
5:46
7
Jacob Pacheco
So
18:50
6:04
54
Jake Smithson
Sr
18:53
6:05
62
Atticus Jacobson-S
Jr
18:57
6:07
68
Austin Alexander
So
19:47
6:23
103








13 Decorah
17-14-13-13-13
Gap: 0:21
94:21
18:52
6:05
295 Bennett Schutte
So
18:42
6:02
46
Willem Hawley
Sr
18:45
6:03
49
Joseph Seo
Sr
18:52
6:05
58
Hogan Smith
So
19:00
6:08
70
Samuel Robinson
Sr
19:03
6:09
72








14 Urbandale
16-18-18-16-14
Gap: 0:38
95:17
19:03
6:09
367 Nahom Clark
Jr
18:38
6:01
42
Cole Leggett
So
19:07
6:10
77
Alec Knepper
Sr
19:08
6:10
79
Matt Brockway
Sr
19:09
6:11
81
Ethan Smith
Fr
19:16
6:13
88








15 Theodore Roosevelt
12-13-14-14-15
Gap: 1:34
95:56
19:11
6:11
379 Rowen Abbas
Sr
18:31
5:58
35
Logan Westin
Fr
18:51
6:05
55
Nick Jackson
So
19:10
6:11
82
Elijah Gumm
Fr
19:19
6:14
89
Jackson Neel
Jr
20:06
6:29
118








16 Owatonna
14-15-17-17-16
Gap: 1:08
96:06
19:13
6:12
389 Evan Buck
Jr
18:36
6:00
40
Avery Cords
So
18:53
6:05
61
Fanta Omot
Sr
19:23
6:15
91
Dylan Meiners
So
19:31
6:18
95
Brenden Drever
So
19:43
6:22
102








17 Bloomington Jefferson
18-16-16-15-17
Gap: 2:29
97:14
19:27
6:16
400 Zachary Skinner
Jr
18:43
6:02
48
Ian Klein
-
18:51
6:05
56
Clayton Carlson
So
19:12
6:12
84
Adam Lueth
Fr
19:15
6:12
87
Nathan Cole
Fr
21:13
6:50
125








18 Lakeville North
19-20-20-19-18
Gap: 0:42
96:08
19:14
6:12
401 Bryce Stachewicz
Fr
18:52
6:05
57
Aiden Regan
Sr
18:56
6:06
64
Joshua Aldrich
-
19:21
6:15
90
Andrew Ren
So
19:26
6:16
92
Niko Angel
Fr
19:34
6:19
98








19 Washington
15-17-15-18-19
Gap: 1:26
96:43
19:21
6:14
411 Lucas Rodman
Jr
18:37
6:00
41
Alex Bittner
So
19:02
6:08
71
Collin Winkleman
Fr
19:04
6:09
73
Deven Hoffman
Jr
19:57
6:26
109
Will Carda
Sr
20:03
6:28
117








20 Clear Creek-Amana
20-18-19-20-20
Gap: 1:42
97:50
19:34
6:19
442 Brandon McCarty
Sr
18:52
6:05
59
Peyton Stadler
Fr
18:52
6:05
60
Shiloh Robbins
Sr
19:09
6:11
80
Ethan Fairholm
Sr
20:22
6:34
120
Casey Ogden
Sr
20:35
6:38
123








21 Wausau West
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 1:39
98:48
19:46
6:22
490 Aidan Swanson
Jr
18:56
6:06
65
Derek Danielson
So
18:57
6:07
67
Jake Pease
So
20:02
6:28
115
Sawyer Mork
Jr
20:18
6:33
119
Kian Garske
Jr
20:35
6:38
124








22 Discovery Canyon
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 2:50
100:06
20:01
6:27
512 Connor Albritton
Sr
19:12
6:12
83
Austin Gibbs
Jr
19:14
6:12
86
Jack Lattanzi
Sr
19:34
6:19
99
Jonah Johnson
So
20:03
6:28
116
Joseph Gracely
Jr
22:02
7:07
128








23 Davies
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 2:16
100:08
20:02
6:28
521 Jack Robertson
Jr
19:27
6:16
93
Jayce Johnson
So
19:28
6:17
94
Carter Berney
So
19:32
6:18
96
Sam Lucht
Jr
19:58
6:27
111
Ethan Sullivan
Sr
21:43
7:00
127








24 Hudson
25-25-24-24-24
Gap: 0:10
99:26
19:53
6:25
535 John Hambleton
Jr
19:48
6:23
104
Dylan Hay
Sr
19:51
6:24
105
Jack Olson
Fr
19:52
6:24
106
Max Felland
Jr
19:57
6:26
108
Ben Land
So
19:58
6:27
112








25 Bay Port
24-24-25-25-25
Gap: 0:20
99:28
19:54
6:25
544 Owen Ward
So
19:39
6:20
100
Dylan Shulstad
So
19:53
6:25
107
Beau Felmer
Sr
19:57
6:26
110
Zach Kubicki
So
19:59
6:27
113
Landen Heim
Fr
19:59
6:27
114








26 Joliet Catholic
26-26-26-26-26
Gap: 3:57
109:46
21:57
7:05
628 Zach Pekol
Fr
20:32
6:37
121
Michael Rodriguez
Sr
20:34
6:38
122
Jacob Abbott
Fr
21:20
6:53
126
Noah Jones
Jr
22:52
7:22
129
Jimmy Hostert
Fr
24:29
7:54
130








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.