Dowling Catholic Results from the Urbandale Invitational at Urbandale Middle School on 9/1/18

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Aiden Cunningham Sr V 18:58.9 6:07 3.1 29/165 17/60 17/60 1/5 18:26 18:26 18:26 17:53
Andrew McEniry Fr V 24:29.8 7:54 3.1 127/165 50/60 50/60 1/1
Andrew Robey Fr V 23:52.2 7:42 3.1 114/165 46/60 46/60 1/1
Antonio Banuelos-moriel So V 22:00.2 7:06 3.1 94/165 39/60 39/60 1/1 20:42
Ben Means Sr V 25:59.2 8:23 3.1 137/165 53/60 53/60 1/1 BEAST MODE! (SBP)
Brandon Latting Jr V 18:01.6 5:49 3.1 18/165 11/60 11/60 1/5 18:45
(0:44,3.9)
18:45
(0:44,3.9)
18:45
(0:44,3.9)
17:39 BEAST MODE! (LY, LR, PR)
Cade Muller So V 20:37.9 6:39 3.1 61/165 28/60 28/60 1/2 18:18 18:18 18:18 17:27
Cael Stark So V 23:39.7 7:38 3.1 110/165 44/60 44/60 1/1 BEAST MODE! (SBP)
Casey Shanaberger Sr V 25:55.4 8:22 3.1 136/165 52/60 52/60 1/1 23:09 23:09 22:56
Christopher Pierson Fr V 20:30.6 6:37 3.1 59/165 27/60 27/60 1/2 BEAST MODE! (SBP)
Cole Schroeder Sr V 16:36.9 5:22 3.1 2/165 2/60 2/60 1/6 15:40
Colin Labrie Sr V 19:25.6 6:16 3.1 35/165 19/60 19/60 1/5 18:46 18:46 18:46 17:55
Colin Recker Jr V 20:59.4 6:46 3.1 70/165 32/60 32/60 1/2 19:53 19:53 19:53 18:51 BEAST MODE! (SBP)
Dalton Cale Jr V 26:46.6 8:38 3.1 146/165 55/60 55/60 1/1 26:18 BEAST MODE! (SBP)
Daniel Ordaz Sr V 21:06.7 6:49 3.1 76/165 33/60 33/60 1/2 19:45 19:45 19:45 19:05
Daniel Osborne Fr V 23:58.4 7:44 3.1 119/165 48/60 48/60 1/1 BEAST MODE! (SBP)
Derek Mcmanus Sr V 19:59.6 6:27 3.1 48/165 24/60 24/60 1/3 19:39
Drake Davis So V 22:06.7 7:08 3.1 96/165 40/60 40/60 1/1 20:36 20:36 20:36 20:12 BEAST MODE! (SBP)
Drew Brase Sr V 18:36.9 6:00 3.1 23/165 13/60 13/60 1/5 17:25 17:25 17:25 16:36
Dyer Jarabek Jr V 20:52.9 6:44 3.1 67/165 30/60 30/60 1/2 20:15 20:15 20:15 19:26
Forrest Landis So V 26:02.2 8:24 3.1 138/165 54/60 54/60 1/1 22:16
Gabe Cook So V 23:58 7:44 3.1 118/165 47/60 47/60 1/1 20:32 20:32 20:32 20:32 BEAST MODE! (SBP)
George Pierson So V 27:44.3 8:57 3.1 154/165 58/60 58/60 1/1 26:56 BEAST MODE! (SBP)
Griffin Rhode Jr V 19:31.7 6:18 3.1 37/165 20/60 20/60 1/5 19:54
(0:22,1.8)
19:54
(0:22,1.8)
19:54
(0:22,1.8)
18:37 BEAST MODE! (LY, LR, PR)
Jake Miller Sr V 17:51.2 5:46 3.1 13/165 7/60 7/60 1/5 17:42 17:42 17:42 17:07
James Barnes Fr V 24:16.9 7:50 3.1 124/165 49/60 49/60 1/1 BEAST MODE! (SBP)
Jeison Jaimes So V 22:57.2 7:24 3.1 106/165 43/60 43/60 1/1 BEAST MODE! (SBP)
Joe Bussey Jr V 20:20.7 6:34 3.1 56/165 26/60 26/60 1/2 19:04 19:04 19:04 18:20
Joey Krejchi So V 21:32.4 6:57 3.1 86/165 36/60 36/60 1/1 20:41 20:41 20:41 20:14
Jonah Magneson Sr V 20:07.7 6:30 3.1 51/165 25/60 25/60 1/3 19:08 19:08 19:08 18:13
Jordan Daniel So V 17:56.9 5:47 3.1 16/165 10/60 10/60 1/5 18:34
(0:37,3.3)
BEAST MODE! (DPR)
Joseph Seymour Sr V 26:56.3 8:41 3.1 147/165 56/60 56/60 1/1 25:04 25:04 21:47
Kevin Conner Sr V 17:43.6 5:43 3.1 11/165 6/60 6/60 1/5 16:49 16:49 16:49 16:49
Logan McVey Sr V 20:56.3 6:45 3.1 69/165 31/60 31/60 1/2 20:18 20:18 20:18 20:02
Lucas Martin Jr V 17:54.3 5:47 3.1 14/165 8/60 8/60 1/5
Max Brown So V 18:45.7 6:03 3.1 27/165 16/60 16/60 1/5 18:43 18:43 18:43 17:35
Michael Frazier Jr V 19:53.6 6:25 3.1 45/165 23/60 23/60 1/3 19:36 19:36 19:36 19:36 BEAST MODE! (SBP)
Michael Ode Fr V 19:53.1 6:25 3.1 44/165 22/60 22/60 1/4 BEAST MODE! (SBP)
Mike Gipple Jr V 17:17.7 5:35 3.1 7/165 4/60 4/60 1/6 18:38
(1:21,7.2)
18:38
(1:21,7.2)
18:38
(1:21,7.2)
16:49 BEAST MODE! (LY, LR, PR)
Nate Green Jr V 30:52.5 9:58 3.1 160/165 59/60 59/60 1/1 29:13
Nathan Baumhover Fr V 34:38.3 11:10 3.1 163/165 60/60 60/60 1/1
Noah Smith Sr V 17:55.1 5:47 3.1 15/165 9/60 9/60 1/5 17:57
(0:02,0.2)
17:57
(0:02,0.2)
17:57
(0:02,0.2)
17:42 BEAST MODE! (LY, LR, PR)
Nolan Kyhl So V 18:37.3 6:00 3.1 24/165 14/60 14/60 1/5 19:54
(1:17,6.4)
19:54
(1:17,6.4)
19:54
(1:17,6.4)
18:38
(0:01,0.1)
BEAST MODE! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Oscar Romo Fr V 25:34.2 8:15 3.1 132/165 51/60 51/60 1/1 BEAST MODE! (SBP)
Owen Conn So V 21:51.1 7:03 3.1 90/165 37/60 37/60 1/1 21:13
Patricio Garcia Fr V 22:19.2 7:12 3.1 100/165 42/60 42/60 1/1
Patrick Feltz Fr V 21:58.5 7:05 3.1 92/165 38/60 38/60 1/1
Paul Johnson Jr V 21:11 6:50 3.1 78/165 34/60 34/60 1/1 19:51
Sam Covill Fr V 27:16.7 8:48 3.1 149/165 57/60 57/60 1/1 BEAST MODE! (SBP)
Sam Hall Jr V 16:25.7 5:18 3.1 1/165 1/60 1/60 1/6 16:45
(0:19,1.9)
16:45
(0:19,1.9)
16:45
(0:19,1.9)
16:00 BEAST MODE! (LY, LR, PR)
Sam Leto Fr V 22:18.6 7:12 3.1 99/165 41/60 41/60 1/1
Steffen Osborn Jr V 19:15.3 6:13 3.1 33/165 18/60 18/60 1/5 19:11 19:11 19:11 18:21 BEAST MODE! (SBP)
Tommy Hancock Fr V 18:40.5 6:01 3.1 25/165 15/60 15/60 1/5
Tyler Schweizer Fr V 19:49.3 6:24 3.1 43/165 21/60 21/60 1/4
Will Bussey Fr V 23:50.1 7:41 3.1 112/165 45/60 45/60 1/1
Will Meilander So V 20:44.4 6:41 3.1 64/165 29/60 29/60 1/2 20:02 20:02 20:02 19:33
Will Ode Jr V 16:53.7 5:27 3.1 3/165 3/60 3/60 1/6 16:30 16:30 16:30 15:32
Will Ryan Fr V 18:32.7 5:59 3.1 22/165 12/60 12/60 1/5
Zach Fry Jr V 17:19.5 5:35 3.1 8/165 5/60 5/60 1/6 17:08 17:08 17:08 15:59
Zach Rinke Sr V 21:30.3 6:56 3.1 85/165 35/60 35/60 1/1 22:59
(1:29,6.4)
22:59
(1:29,6.4)
20:55 BEAST MODE! (LR, PR, SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/6 84:34
0:54
3.1 5:27 5:18 5:35 21 5:27 83:00 83:00 83:00 Sam Hall (1), Cole Schroeder (2), Will Ode (3), Mike Gipple (7), Zach Fry (8)
V 2nd 5 1/5 89:21
0:13
3.1 5:46 5:43 5:47 15 5:46 87:42 87:42 87:42 Kevin Conner (1), Jake Miller (2), Lucas Martin (3), Noah Smith (4), Jordan Daniel (5)
V 3rd 5 1/5 92:29
0:39
3.1 5:58 5:49 6:01 15 5:58 91:22 91:22 91:22 Brandon Latting (1), Will Ryan (2), Drew Brase (3), Nolan Kyhl (4), Tommy Hancock (5)
V 4th 5 1/5 95:57
0:46
3.1 6:11 6:03 6:18 15 6:11 93:08 93:08 93:08 Max Brown (1), Aiden Cunningham (2), Steffen Osborn (3), Colin Labrie (4), Griffin Rhode (5)
V 5th 5 1/3 99:43
0:18
3.1 6:26 6:24 6:30 15 6:26 95:45 95:45 95:45 Tyler Schweizer (1), Michael Ode (2), Michael Frazier (3), Derek Mcmanus (4), Jonah Magneson (5)
V 6th 5 1/2 103:07
0:32
3.1 6:39 6:34 6:44 15 6:39 99:19 99:19 99:19 Joe Bussey (1), Christopher Pierson (2), Cade Muller (3), Will Meilander (4), Dyer Jarabek (5)
V 7th 5 1/1 105:44
0:34
3.1 6:49 6:45 6:56 15 6:49 101:06 101:06 101:06 Logan McVey (1), Colin Recker (2), Daniel Ordaz (3), Paul Johnson (4), Zach Rinke (5)
V 8th 5 1/1 109:29
0:34
3.1 7:04 6:57 7:08 15 7:04 103:14 103:14 103:14 Joey Krejchi (1), Owen Conn (2), Patrick Feltz (3), Antonio Banuelos-moriel (4), Drake Davis (5)
V 9th 5 1/1 115:05
1:32
3.1 7:25 7:12 7:41 15 7:25 Sam Leto (1), Patricio Garcia (2), Jeison Jaimes (3), Cael Stark (4), Will Bussey (5)
V 10th 5 1/1 120:35
0:38
3.1 7:47 7:42 7:54 15 7:47 Andrew Robey (1), Gabe Cook (2), Daniel Osborne (3), James Barnes (4), Andrew McEniry (5)
V 11th 5 1/1 130:18
1:12
3.1 8:24 8:15 8:38 15 8:24 Oscar Romo (1), Casey Shanaberger (2), Ben Means (3), Forrest Landis (4), Dalton Cale (5)
V 12th 5 1/1 147:28
7:42
3.1 9:31 8:41 11:10 15 9:31 Joseph Seymour (1), Sam Covill (2), George Pierson (3), Nate Green (4), Nathan Baumhover (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sam Hall Jr Dowling Catholic 16:25.7 5:18 1/60 1/60 1/6 16:45
(0:19)
16:45
(0:19)
16:45
(0:19)
BEAST MODE! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Cole Schroeder Sr Dowling Catholic 16:36.9 5:22 2/60 2/60 1/6
3 Will Ode Jr Dowling Catholic 16:53.7 5:27 3/60 3/60 1/6 16:30 16:30 16:30
4 Payton Marrs Jr Urbandale 16:56.7 5:28
5 Andrew Klein Jr Abraham Lincoln 17:05.5 5:31
6 Nate Mueller So Adel-Desoto-Minburn 17:06.6 5:31
7 Mike Gipple Jr Dowling Catholic 17:17.7 5:35 4/60 4/60 1/6 18:38
(1:21)
18:38
(1:21)
18:38
(1:21)
BEAST MODE! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Zach Fry Jr Dowling Catholic 17:19.5 5:35 5/60 5/60 1/6 17:08 17:08 17:08
9 Anthony Moran So Urbandale 17:20.5 5:36
10 Eric Baldus Sr Indianola 17:23.7 5:37
11 Kevin Conner Sr Dowling Catholic 17:43.6 5:43 6/60 6/60 1/5 16:49 16:49 16:49
12 Sam Schweizer Jr Urbandale 17:50.3 5:45
13 Jake Miller Sr Dowling Catholic 17:51.2 5:46 7/60 7/60 1/5 17:42 17:42 17:42
14 Lucas Martin Jr Dowling Catholic 17:54.3 5:47 8/60 8/60 1/5
15 Noah Smith Sr Dowling Catholic 17:55.1 5:47 9/60 9/60 1/5 17:57
(0:02)
17:57
(0:02)
17:57
(0:02)
BEAST MODE! (LY, LR, PR)
16 Jordan Daniel So Dowling Catholic 17:56.9 5:47 10/60 10/60 1/5
17 Logan Hoger Fr Indianola 17:58.9 5:48
18 Brandon Latting Jr Dowling Catholic 18:01.6 5:49 11/60 11/60 1/5 18:45
(0:44)
18:45
(0:44)
18:45
(0:44)
BEAST MODE! (LY, LR, PR)
19 Jeb Borgmeyer Jr Indianola 18:10.9 5:52
20 Ethan Juergens So Adel-Desoto-Minburn 18:14.5 5:53
21 Hunter Capps So Indianola 18:31.2 5:58
22 Will Ryan Fr Dowling Catholic 18:32.7 5:59 12/60 12/60 1/5
23 Drew Brase Sr Dowling Catholic 18:36.9 6:00 13/60 13/60 1/5 17:25 17:25 17:25
24 Nolan Kyhl So Dowling Catholic 18:37.3 6:00 14/60 14/60 1/5 19:54
(1:17)
19:54
(1:17)
19:54
(1:17)
BEAST MODE! (LY, LR, PR)
25 Tommy Hancock Fr Dowling Catholic 18:40.5 6:01 15/60 15/60 1/5
26 Brock Elbert Sr Indianola 18:42.9 6:02
27 Max Brown So Dowling Catholic 18:45.7 6:03 16/60 16/60 1/5 18:43 18:43 18:43
28 Joseph DeWall So Indianola 18:53.3 6:06
29 Aiden Cunningham Sr Dowling Catholic 18:58.9 6:07 17/60 17/60 1/5 18:26 18:26 18:26
30 Curtis Johnson Fr Indianola 19:00 6:08
31 Brice Rhodes Sr Des Moines Hoover 19:06.3 6:10
32 Quinten Kimrey Fr Adel-Desoto-Minburn 19:07.2 6:10
33 Steffen Osborn Jr Dowling Catholic 19:15.3 6:13 18/60 18/60 1/5 19:11 19:11 19:11 BEAST MODE! (SBP)
34 Andreas Miller Jr Indianola 19:21.5 6:15
35 Colin Labrie Sr Dowling Catholic 19:25.6 6:16 19/60 19/60 1/5 18:46 18:46 18:46
36 Jack Larson Jr Urbandale 19:30.4 6:18
37 Griffin Rhode Jr Dowling Catholic 19:31.7 6:18 20/60 20/60 1/5 19:54
(0:22)
19:54
(0:22)
19:54
(0:22)
BEAST MODE! (LY, LR, PR)
38 Reece Knepper Jr Urbandale 19:36.2 6:19
39 Bryson Mcgowan Jr Urbandale 19:38 6:20
40 Jack Runyan Fr Indianola 19:41.9 6:21
41 Josh Artero Jr Abraham Lincoln 19:48.5 6:23
42 Gage Clabaugh Sr Urbandale 19:49.2 6:24
43 Tyler Schweizer Fr Dowling Catholic 19:49.3 6:24 21/60 21/60 1/4
44 Michael Ode Fr Dowling Catholic 19:53.1 6:25 22/60 22/60 1/4 BEAST MODE! (SBP)
45 Michael Frazier Jr Dowling Catholic 19:53.6 6:25 23/60 23/60 1/3 19:36 19:36 19:36 BEAST MODE! (SBP)
46 Braeden Hegarty Jr Adel-Desoto-Minburn 19:57.2 6:26
47 Dylan Veigulis Sr Abraham Lincoln 19:59.4 6:27
48 Derek Mcmanus Sr Dowling Catholic 19:59.6 6:27 24/60 24/60 1/3
49 Lucas Miller Jr Urbandale 20:00.5 6:27
50 Eli Ross So Indianola 20:04.7 6:29
51 Jonah Magneson Sr Dowling Catholic 20:07.7 6:30 25/60 25/60 1/3 19:08 19:08 19:08
52 Andrew West Jr Indianola 20:13.4 6:31
53 Anthony Nguyen So Abraham Lincoln 20:17.4 6:33
54 Max Fouts Jr Adel-Desoto-Minburn 20:17.6 6:33
55 Ryder Downey Fr Indianola 20:18.7 6:33
56 Joe Bussey Jr Dowling Catholic 20:20.7 6:34 26/60 26/60 1/2 19:04 19:04 19:04
57 Justin Seifrig Sr Indianola 20:21.1 6:34
58 Noah Mable Sr Urbandale 20:23.9 6:35
59 Christopher Pierson Fr Dowling Catholic 20:30.6 6:37 27/60 27/60 1/2 BEAST MODE! (SBP)
60 Keylan Irvin Sr Abraham Lincoln 20:35 6:38
61 Cade Muller So Dowling Catholic 20:37.9 6:39 28/60 28/60 1/2 18:18 18:18 18:18
62 Caleb Crystal Fr Adel-Desoto-Minburn 20:41.5 6:40
63 Owen Fix Jr Indianola 20:43.3 6:41
64 Will Meilander So Dowling Catholic 20:44.4 6:41 29/60 29/60 1/2 20:02 20:02 20:02
65 Wyatt Woodruff So Indianola 20:45.8 6:42
66 Cooper Greenslade Fr Adel-Desoto-Minburn 20:47.4 6:42
67 Dyer Jarabek Jr Dowling Catholic 20:52.9 6:44 30/60 30/60 1/2 20:15 20:15 20:15
68 Coby Sanchez So Abraham Lincoln 20:53.3 6:44
69 Logan McVey Sr Dowling Catholic 20:56.3 6:45 31/60 31/60 1/2 20:18 20:18 20:18
70 Colin Recker Jr Dowling Catholic 20:59.4 6:46 32/60 32/60 1/2 19:53 19:53 19:53 BEAST MODE! (SBP)
71 Keene Barnes Fr Indianola 21:00.2 6:47
72 Logan Grover So Indianola 21:00.3 6:47
73 Nicholas Koenig Jr Indianola 21:01.6 6:47
74 Alex Crimmins Jr Abraham Lincoln 21:03.7 6:48
75 Owen Meier Sr Adel-Desoto-Minburn 21:05.5 6:48
76 Daniel Ordaz Sr Dowling Catholic 21:06.7 6:49 33/60 33/60 1/2 19:45 19:45 19:45
77 Sean Mcgee Sr Adel-Desoto-Minburn 21:10.3 6:50
78 Paul Johnson Jr Dowling Catholic 21:11 6:50 34/60 34/60 1/1
79 Sam Hlas Fr Adel-Desoto-Minburn 21:18.8 6:53
80 Matt Brockway Jr Urbandale 21:24.8 6:54
81 Nate Bell So Abraham Lincoln 21:27.6 6:55
82 Ty Carenza So Urbandale 21:28.9 6:56
83 Tyler Sheldahl Fr Abraham Lincoln 21:29.9 6:56
84 Dominic Caligiuri Jr Abraham Lincoln 21:30.2 6:56
85 Zach Rinke Sr Dowling Catholic 21:30.3 6:56 35/60 35/60 1/1 22:59
(1:29)
22:59
(1:29)
BEAST MODE! (LR, PR, SBP)
86 Joey Krejchi So Dowling Catholic 21:32.4 6:57 36/60 36/60 1/1 20:41 20:41 20:41
87 Nathan Royer So Adel-Desoto-Minburn 21:41.2 7:00
88 Michael Romano So Indianola 21:42.9 7:00
89 Miles Curtis Sr Abraham Lincoln 21:46.8 7:02
90 Owen Conn So Dowling Catholic 21:51.1 7:03 37/60 37/60 1/1
91 Robert Burris So Des Moines Hoover 21:55.7 7:04
92 Patrick Feltz Fr Dowling Catholic 21:58.5 7:05 38/60 38/60 1/1
93 Miles Combs Jr Indianola 21:59.1 7:06
94 Antonio Banuelos-moriel So Dowling Catholic 22:00.2 7:06 39/60 39/60 1/1
95 Cole Leggett Fr Urbandale 22:05.5 7:08
96 Drake Davis So Dowling Catholic 22:06.7 7:08 40/60 40/60 1/1 20:36 20:36 20:36 BEAST MODE! (SBP)
97 Brody Greenwood Sr Indianola 22:16.4 7:11
98 Sam Benschoter So Abraham Lincoln 22:17.6 7:11
99 Sam Leto Fr Dowling Catholic 22:18.6 7:12 41/60 41/60 1/1
100 Patricio Garcia Fr Dowling Catholic 22:19.2 7:12 42/60 42/60 1/1
101 Andres Torres Fr Abraham Lincoln 22:22.6 7:13
102 Caden Rehmeier So Indianola 22:25 7:14
103 Caleb Nostrala Jr Indianola 22:26 7:14
104 Cohen Darsee Fr Urbandale 22:26.6 7:14
105 Benjamin Alvarado Jr Abraham Lincoln 22:47.7 7:21
106 Jeison Jaimes So Dowling Catholic 22:57.2 7:24 43/60 43/60 1/1 BEAST MODE! (SBP)
107 Ben Kmett Fr Urbandale 22:58.1 7:25
108 Jake Perman So Urbandale 23:19.1 7:31
109 Daniel Pfeifer Sr Abraham Lincoln 23:19.5 7:31
110 Cael Stark So Dowling Catholic 23:39.7 7:38 44/60 44/60 1/1 BEAST MODE! (SBP)
111 Brian Martinez-Flo So Abraham Lincoln 23:45.4 7:40
112 Will Bussey Fr Dowling Catholic 23:50.1 7:41 45/60 45/60 1/1
113 Carter Goos Sr Adel-Desoto-Minburn 23:50.5 7:41
114 Andrew Robey Fr Dowling Catholic 23:52.2 7:42 46/60 46/60 1/1
115 James Howard Sr Indianola 23:52.3 7:42
116 Drake Downard So Indianola 23:52.8 7:42
117 Seth Entriken Jr Adel-Desoto-Minburn 23:54.7 7:43
118 Gabe Cook So Dowling Catholic 23:58 7:44 47/60 47/60 1/1 20:32 20:32 20:32 BEAST MODE! (SBP)
119 Daniel Osborne Fr Dowling Catholic 23:58.4 7:44 48/60 48/60 1/1 BEAST MODE! (SBP)
120 Noah Stewart So Adel-Desoto-Minburn 23:58.7 7:44
121 Glorie Mugunga Jr Des Moines Hoover 24:02.8 7:45
122 Deacon Evans Fr Indianola 24:07.5 7:47
123 Clayton Gustafson Fr Adel-Desoto-Minburn 24:09.2 7:47
124 James Barnes Fr Dowling Catholic 24:16.9 7:50 49/60 49/60 1/1 BEAST MODE! (SBP)
125 Slater Caudle Fr Adel-Desoto-Minburn 24:20.1 7:51
126 Dominic Rivas Sr Indianola 24:24.8 7:53
127 Andrew McEniry Fr Dowling Catholic 24:29.8 7:54 50/60 50/60 1/1
128 Carter Luttrell Jr Indianola 24:31.3 7:55
129 Morgan Jackson Fr Des Moines Hoover 24:32.8 7:55
130 Nick Blum Fr Adel-Desoto-Minburn 25:05 8:05
131 Brandon Rocha So Abraham Lincoln 25:32 8:14
132 Oscar Romo Fr Dowling Catholic 25:34.2 8:15 51/60 51/60 1/1 BEAST MODE! (SBP)
133 Cody Iwig Fr Urbandale 25:35.9 8:15
134 Jakob Zwank Jr Adel-Desoto-Minburn 25:36 8:15
135 Evan Baker So Indianola 25:48.2 8:19
136 Casey Shanaberger Sr Dowling Catholic 25:55.4 8:22 52/60 52/60 1/1 23:09 23:09
137 Ben Means Sr Dowling Catholic 25:59.2 8:23 53/60 53/60 1/1 BEAST MODE! (SBP)
138 Forrest Landis So Dowling Catholic 26:02.2 8:24 54/60 54/60 1/1
139 Anthony Rivera So Abraham Lincoln 26:08.4 8:26
140 Roman Ustler So Indianola 26:16.4 8:29
141 Cameron Amos So Abraham Lincoln 26:19 8:29
142 Alan Rocha So Abraham Lincoln 26:21.6 8:30
143 Ricardo Muniz So Abraham Lincoln 26:25 8:31
144 Brennan McGee So Adel-Desoto-Minburn 26:31 8:33
145 Ethan Book So Adel-Desoto-Minburn 26:33.7 8:34
146 Dalton Cale Jr Dowling Catholic 26:46.6 8:38 55/60 55/60 1/1 BEAST MODE! (SBP)
147 Joseph Seymour Sr Dowling Catholic 26:56.3 8:41 56/60 56/60 1/1 25:04 25:04
148 Brett Twelmeyer So Abraham Lincoln 27:03.9 8:44
149 Sam Covill Fr Dowling Catholic 27:16.7 8:48 57/60 57/60 1/1 BEAST MODE! (SBP)
150 Tayden Baccam Fr Urbandale 27:22.9 8:50
151 Parker Hamann Fr Urbandale 27:23.2 8:50
152 Evan Witke Jr Urbandale 27:30.7 8:52
153 Aaron Crow So Adel-Desoto-Minburn 27:31.4 8:53
154 George Pierson So Dowling Catholic 27:44.3 8:57 58/60 58/60 1/1 BEAST MODE! (SBP)
155 Nick Jensen So Indianola 28:28 9:11
156 Jared Rocha-Mendias So Abraham Lincoln 28:51.8 9:19
157 Toan Vo Fr Abraham Lincoln 29:04.4 9:23
158 Miko Rosado So Adel-Desoto-Minburn 29:17.8 9:27
159 Blake Staton Fr Urbandale 29:18.7 9:27
160 Nate Green Jr Dowling Catholic 30:52.5 9:58 59/60 59/60 1/1
161 Ivin Muhammad Fr Des Moines Hoover 31:58.4 10:19
162 Danial Sang Fr Abraham Lincoln 33:02.1 10:39
163 Nathan Baumhover Fr Dowling Catholic 34:38.3 11:10 60/60 60/60 1/1
164 Marcus Msuya Sr Indianola 38:14.7 12:20
165 Dan Crowley Sr Indianola 39:55.5 12:53
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dowling Catholic
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:54
84:34
16:55
5:27
21 Sam Hall
Jr
16:26
5:18
1
Cole Schroeder
Sr
16:37
5:22
2
Will Ode
Jr
16:54
5:27
3
Mike Gipple
Jr
17:18
5:35
7
Zach Fry
Jr
17:20
5:35
8
Kevin Conner
Sr
17:44
5:43
11
Jake Miller
Sr
17:51
5:46
13
2 Urbandale
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:40
91:14
18:15
5:53
72 Payton Marrs
Jr
16:57
5:28
4
Anthony Moran
So
17:21
5:36
9
Sam Schweizer
Jr
17:50
5:45
12
Jack Larson
Jr
19:30
6:18
23
Reece Knepper
Jr
19:36
6:19
24
Bryson Mcgowan
Jr
19:38
6:20
25
Gage Clabaugh
Sr
19:49
6:24
27
3 Indianola
5-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:19
90:48
18:10
5:51
74 Eric Baldus
Sr
17:24
5:37
10
Logan Hoger
Fr
17:59
5:48
14
Jeb Borgmeyer
Jr
18:11
5:52
15
Hunter Capps
So
18:31
5:58
17
Brock Elbert
Sr
18:43
6:02
18
Joseph DeWall
So
18:53
6:06
19
Curtis Johnson
Fr
19:00
6:08
20
4 Adel-Desoto-Minburn
4-3-4-4-4
Gap: 3:11
94:43
18:57
6:07
103 Nate Mueller
So
17:07
5:31
6
Ethan Juergens
So
18:15
5:53
16
Quinten Kimrey
Fr
19:07
6:10
22
Braeden Hegarty
Jr
19:57
6:26
28
Max Fouts
Jr
20:18
6:33
31
Caleb Crystal
Fr
20:42
6:40
33
Cooper Greenslade
Fr
20:47
6:42
34
5 Abraham Lincoln
3-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:30
97:46
19:33
6:18
122 Andrew Klein
Jr
17:06
5:31
5
Josh Artero
Jr
19:49
6:23
26
Dylan Veigulis
Sr
19:59
6:27
29
Anthony Nguyen
So
20:17
6:33
30
Keylan Irvin
Sr
20:35
6:38
32
Coby Sanchez
So
20:53
6:44
35
Alex Crimmins
Jr
21:04
6:48
36
6 Des Moines Hoover
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 12:52
121:36
24:19
7:51
175 Brice Rhodes
Sr
19:06
6:10
21
Robert Burris
So
21:56
7:04
37
Glorie Mugunga
Jr
24:03
7:45
38
Morgan Jackson
Fr
24:33
7:55
39
Ivin Muhammad
Fr
31:58
10:19
40








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dowling Catholic
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:13
89:21
17:52
5:46
15 Kevin Conner
Sr
17:44
5:43
1
Jake Miller
Sr
17:51
5:46
2
Lucas Martin
Jr
17:54
5:47
3
Noah Smith
Sr
17:55
5:47
4
Jordan Daniel
So
17:57
5:47
5
Brandon Latting
Jr
18:02
5:49
6
Will Ryan
Fr
18:33
5:59
7
2 Indianola
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:11
97:01
19:24
6:16
54 Joseph DeWall
So
18:53
6:06
8
Curtis Johnson
Fr
19:00
6:08
9
Andreas Miller
Jr
19:22
6:15
10
Jack Runyan
Fr
19:42
6:21
12
Eli Ross
So
20:05
6:29
15
Andrew West
Jr
20:13
6:31
16
Ryder Downey
Fr
20:19
6:33
17
3 Urbandale
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:47
101:16
20:15
6:32
82 Bryson Mcgowan
Jr
19:38
6:20
11
Gage Clabaugh
Sr
19:49
6:24
13
Lucas Miller
Jr
20:01
6:27
14
Noah Mable
Sr
20:24
6:35
18
Matt Brockway
Jr
21:25
6:54
26
Ty Carenza
So
21:29
6:56
28
Cole Leggett
Fr
22:06
7:08
33
4 Adel-Desoto-Minburn
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:37
105:04
21:01
6:47
111 Caleb Crystal
Fr
20:42
6:40
19
Cooper Greenslade
Fr
20:47
6:42
20
Owen Meier
Sr
21:06
6:48
23
Sean Mcgee
Sr
21:10
6:50
24
Sam Hlas
Fr
21:19
6:53
25
Nathan Royer
So
21:41
7:00
31
Carter Goos
Sr
23:51
7:41
35
5 Abraham Lincoln
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:37
106:25
21:17
6:52
129 Coby Sanchez
So
20:53
6:44
21
Alex Crimmins
Jr
21:04
6:48
22
Nate Bell
So
21:28
6:55
27
Tyler Sheldahl
Fr
21:30
6:56
29
Dominic Caligiuri
Jr
21:30
6:56
30
Miles Curtis
Sr
21:47
7:02
32
Sam Benschoter
So
22:18
7:11
34
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dowling Catholic
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:39
92:29
18:30
5:58
15 Brandon Latting
Jr
18:02
5:49
1
Will Ryan
Fr
18:33
5:59
2
Drew Brase
Sr
18:37
6:00
3
Nolan Kyhl
So
18:37
6:00
4
Tommy Hancock
Fr
18:41
6:01
5
Max Brown
So
18:46
6:03
6
Aiden Cunningham
Sr
18:59
6:07
7
2 Indianola
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:32
102:22
20:28
6:36
50 Andrew West
Jr
20:13
6:31
8
Ryder Downey
Fr
20:19
6:33
9
Justin Seifrig
Sr
20:21
6:34
10
Owen Fix
Jr
20:43
6:41
11
Wyatt Woodruff
So
20:46
6:42
12
Keene Barnes
Fr
21:00
6:47
13
Logan Grover
So
21:00
6:47
14
3 Urbandale
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:50
112:18
22:28
7:15
101 Ty Carenza
So
21:29
6:56
15
Cole Leggett
Fr
22:06
7:08
18
Cohen Darsee
Fr
22:27
7:14
21
Ben Kmett
Fr
22:58
7:25
23
Jake Perman
So
23:19
7:31
24
Cody Iwig
Fr
25:36
8:15
34
Tayden Baccam
Fr
27:23
8:50
35
4 Abraham Lincoln
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:33
112:34
22:31
7:16
103 Miles Curtis
Sr
21:47
7:02
17
Sam Benschoter
So
22:18
7:11
19
Andres Torres
Fr
22:23
7:13
20
Benjamin Alvarado
Jr
22:48
7:21
22
Daniel Pfeifer
Sr
23:20
7:31
25
Brian Martinez-Flo
So
23:45
7:40
26
Brandon Rocha
So
25:32
8:14
33
5 Adel-Desoto-Minburn
4-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:28
117:34
23:31
7:35
130 Nathan Royer
So
21:41
7:00
16
Carter Goos
Sr
23:51
7:41
27
Seth Entriken
Jr
23:55
7:43
28
Noah Stewart
So
23:59
7:44
29
Clayton Gustafson
Fr
24:09
7:47
30
Slater Caudle
Fr
24:20
7:51
31
Nick Blum
Fr
25:05
8:05
32
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dowling Catholic
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:46
95:57
19:11
6:11
15 Max Brown
So
18:46
6:03
1
Aiden Cunningham
Sr
18:59
6:07
2
Steffen Osborn
Jr
19:15
6:13
3
Colin Labrie
Sr
19:26
6:16
4
Griffin Rhode
Jr
19:32
6:18
5
Tyler Schweizer
Fr
19:49
6:24
6
Michael Ode
Fr
19:53
6:25
7
2 Indianola
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:59
106:44
21:21
6:53
50 Keene Barnes
Fr
21:00
6:47
8
Logan Grover
So
21:00
6:47
9
Nicholas Koenig
Jr
21:02
6:47
10
Michael Romano
So
21:43
7:00
11
Miles Combs
Jr
21:59
7:06
12
Brody Greenwood
Sr
22:16
7:11
13
Caden Rehmeier
So
22:25
7:14
14
3 Abraham Lincoln
3-3-4-3-3
Gap: 2:36
128:06
25:37
8:16
99 Brian Martinez-Flo
So
23:45
7:40
15
Brandon Rocha
So
25:32
8:14
18
Anthony Rivera
So
26:08
8:26
21
Cameron Amos
So
26:19
8:29
22
Alan Rocha
So
26:22
8:30
23
Ricardo Muniz
So
26:25
8:31
24
Brett Twelmeyer
So
27:04
8:44
27
4 Adel-Desoto-Minburn
4-3-3-4-4
Gap: 2:14
128:06
25:37
8:16
104 Slater Caudle
Fr
24:20
7:51
16
Nick Blum
Fr
25:05
8:05
17
Jakob Zwank
Jr
25:36
8:15
20
Brennan McGee
So
26:31
8:33
25
Ethan Book
So
26:34
8:34
26
Aaron Crow
So
27:31
8:53
31
Miko Rosado
So
29:18
9:27
32
5 Urbandale
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:43
137:11
27:26
8:51
139 Cody Iwig
Fr
25:36
8:15
19
Tayden Baccam
Fr
27:23
8:50
28
Parker Hamann
Fr
27:23
8:50
29
Evan Witke
Jr
27:31
8:52
30
Blake Staton
Fr
29:19
9:27
33








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dowling Catholic
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:18
99:43
19:57
6:26
15 Tyler Schweizer
Fr
19:49
6:24
1
Michael Ode
Fr
19:53
6:25
2
Michael Frazier
Jr
19:54
6:25
3
Derek Mcmanus
Sr
20:00
6:27
4
Jonah Magneson
Sr
20:08
6:30
5
Joe Bussey
Jr
20:21
6:34
6
Christopher Pierson
Fr
20:31
6:37
7
2 Indianola
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:36
114:53
22:59
7:25
50 Brody Greenwood
Sr
22:16
7:11
8
Caden Rehmeier
So
22:25
7:14
9
Caleb Nostrala
Jr
22:26
7:14
10
James Howard
Sr
23:52
7:42
11
Drake Downard
So
23:53
7:42
12
Deacon Evans
Fr
24:08
7:47
13
Dominic Rivas
Sr
24:25
7:53
14
3 Abraham Lincoln
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 6:37
144:27
28:53
9:19
85 Ricardo Muniz
So
26:25
8:31
15
Brett Twelmeyer
So
27:04
8:44
16
Jared Rocha-Mendias
So
28:52
9:19
17
Toan Vo
Fr
29:04
9:23
18
Danial Sang
Fr
33:02
10:39
19








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dowling Catholic
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:32
103:07
20:37
6:39
15 Joe Bussey
Jr
20:21
6:34
1
Christopher Pierson
Fr
20:31
6:37
2
Cade Muller
So
20:38
6:39
3
Will Meilander
So
20:44
6:41
4
Dyer Jarabek
Jr
20:53
6:44
5
Logan McVey
Sr
20:56
6:45
6
Colin Recker
Jr
20:59
6:46
7
2 Indianola
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:09
125:08
25:02
8:04
50 Deacon Evans
Fr
24:08
7:47
8
Dominic Rivas
Sr
24:25
7:53
9
Carter Luttrell
Jr
24:31
7:55
10
Evan Baker
So
25:48
8:19
11
Roman Ustler
So
26:16
8:29
12
Nick Jensen
So
28:28
9:11
13
Marcus Msuya
Sr
38:15
12:20
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dowling Catholic
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:34
105:44
21:09
6:49
15 Logan McVey
Sr
20:56
6:45
1
Colin Recker
Jr
20:59
6:46
2
Daniel Ordaz
Sr
21:07
6:49
3
Paul Johnson
Jr
21:11
6:50
4
Zach Rinke
Sr
21:30
6:56
5
Joey Krejchi
So
21:32
6:57
6
Owen Conn
So
21:51
7:03
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 8th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dowling Catholic
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:34
109:29
21:54
7:04
15 Joey Krejchi
So
21:32
6:57
1
Owen Conn
So
21:51
7:03
2
Patrick Feltz
Fr
21:59
7:05
3
Antonio Banuelos-moriel
So
22:00
7:06
4
Drake Davis
So
22:07
7:08
5
Sam Leto
Fr
22:19
7:12
6
Patricio Garcia
Fr
22:19
7:12
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 9th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dowling Catholic
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:32
115:05
23:01
7:25
15 Sam Leto
Fr
22:19
7:12
1
Patricio Garcia
Fr
22:19
7:12
2
Jeison Jaimes
So
22:57
7:24
3
Cael Stark
So
23:40
7:38
4
Will Bussey
Fr
23:50
7:41
5
Andrew Robey
Fr
23:52
7:42
6
Gabe Cook
So
23:58
7:44
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 10th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dowling Catholic
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:38
120:35
24:07
7:47
15 Andrew Robey
Fr
23:52
7:42
1
Gabe Cook
So
23:58
7:44
2
Daniel Osborne
Fr
23:58
7:44
3
James Barnes
Fr
24:17
7:50
4
Andrew McEniry
Fr
24:30
7:54
5
Oscar Romo
Fr
25:34
8:15
6
Casey Shanaberger
Sr
25:55
8:22
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 11th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dowling Catholic
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:12
130:18
26:04
8:24
15 Oscar Romo
Fr
25:34
8:15
1
Casey Shanaberger
Sr
25:55
8:22
2
Ben Means
Sr
25:59
8:23
3
Forrest Landis
So
26:02
8:24
4
Dalton Cale
Jr
26:47
8:38
5
Joseph Seymour
Sr
26:56
8:41
6
Sam Covill
Fr
27:17
8:48
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 12th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dowling Catholic
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 7:42
147:28
29:30
9:31
15 Joseph Seymour
Sr
26:56
8:41
1
Sam Covill
Fr
27:17
8:48
2
George Pierson
So
27:44
8:57
3
Nate Green
Jr
30:53
9:58
4
Nathan Baumhover
Fr
34:38
11:10
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

1 races + combined.


All Girls Races

1 races + combined.