Dowling Catholic Results from the Nike Cross Virtual Championship at Lakeview Park, IA on 11/17/20

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Andrew Robey Jr v 17:25.1 5:37 3.1 118/149 3/7 3/7 16/19 16:53
Cade Muller Sr v 17:43.1 5:43 3.1 130/149 7/7 7/7 11/13 16:06
Jordan Daniel Sr v 17:34.2 5:40 3.1 124/149 5/7 5/7 13/18 16:08
Matthew Bootman Fr v 17:30.2 5:39 3.1 123/149 4/7 4/7 15/18 17:11
Nolan Kyhl Sr v 17:35.7 5:41 3.1 126/149 6/7 6/7 12/16 16:12
Tyler Schweizer Jr v 17:09.3 5:32 3.1 104/149 2/7 2/7 16/20 16:54
Will Ryan Jr v 16:42.1 5:23 3.1 87/149 1/7 1/7 37/45 16:10
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
v 1st 5 15/18 86:21
0:52
3.1 5:34 5:23 5:40 430 4:56 Will Ryan (66), Tyler Schweizer (79), Andrew Robey (92), Matthew Bootman (96), Jordan Daniel (97)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Charlie Robertson Sr Mount Tabor XC Club 14:42.2 4:45
2 Charlie North Jr Mount Tabor XC Club 14:48.6 4:47
3 Gabe Montague Sr Wickham Distance Pro 14:53.6 4:48
4 Dayton Carlson Sr Casteel XC Club 14:54.9 4:49
5 Jeffery Rogers Sherwood 14:55.6 4:49
6 Vincent Loftis Arlington XC Club 15:02.7 4:51
7 Justin Wilson Jr Wickham Distance Pro 15:02.7 4:51
8 Ryan Schumacher Sr Stumptown Running XC 15:08.7 4:53
9 Joe Wester Sr Wickham Distance Pro 15:14.1 4:55
10 Caden Hildenbrand Jr Stumptown Running XC 15:14.2 4:55
11 Gabe Hinrichs Elkhorn South 15:17.8 4:56
12 Joshua Truchon West Allis Nathan Hale 15:19.1 4:56
13 Kole Mathison Carmel XC Club 15:20.5 4:57
14 Javier Vento Sr Belen Jesuit Prep XC 15:22.4 4:58
15 Grahm Tuohy-Gaydos Racin' Rams 15:22.8 4:58
16 Patrick Curulla Sr De La Salle XC Club 15:24.8 4:58
17 Chase LEACH Sr LaSalle Academy XC C 15:26.1 4:59
18 Jacob Nenow So Stumptown Running XC 15:27.2 4:59
19 Gus Clevenger So Stumptown Running XC 15:27.7 4:59
20 Ethan Pedersen Eastlake 15:28.4 4:59
21 John Schuler Jr Stumptown Running XC 15:29.4 5:00
22 Tayson Echohawk So Orem XC Club 15:29.4 5:00
23 Josh Stern Sr Wickham Distance Pro 15:32.7 5:01
24 Jayden Holdsworth Sr Orem XC Club 15:34.1 5:01
25 Noah Jodon Desert Vista XC Club 15:34.2 5:01
26 Grant Sweningson Foothill (Santa Ana) 15:36.3 5:02
27 Cameron Jacobs Sr Orem XC Club 15:36.9 5:02
28 Aidan Mason Jr Wickham Distance Pro 15:39.1 5:03
29 Elliot Daniels Prospect 15:40.1 5:03
30 Adam THIBODEAU Jr LaSalle Academy XC C 15:47.1 5:06
31 Spencer Pickren Sr Jesuit XC Club 15:47.5 5:06
32 Braden King Jr Jesuit XC Club 15:47.9 5:06
33 Rowan FitzGerald Crescenta Valley 15:48.2 5:06
34 Jacob Swanson So Jesuit XC Club 15:48.5 5:06
35 Alexander MAXWELL Sr LaSalle Academy XC C 15:49.6 5:06
36 Diego Gomez Sr Belen Jesuit Prep XC 15:49.9 5:06
37 Daniel Fajardo Sr Mount Tabor XC Club 15:50.9 5:07
38 Jack Bennett Sr Stumptown Running XC 15:54.4 5:08
39 Peter FOGARTY Sr Red Storm Runners XC 15:55.5 5:08
40 Jacob Hess Lewisburg Area 15:56.4 5:09
41 Giovanni Ramirez Sr Orem XC Club 15:56.4 5:09
42 Michael Chambers Sr Jesuit XC Club 15:57.3 5:09
43 Isaac Alonzo Lubbock 15:57.7 5:09
44 John CASEY Jr LaSalle Academy XC C 15:57.8 5:09
45 Jocqael Thorpe La Grange XC Club 15:58.4 5:09
46 Kenan Pala Francis Parker 15:59.1 5:09
47 Ben Shearer Sr Woodlands Warriors X 15:59.5 5:10
48 Nathan Babby Sr De La Salle XC Club 15:59.7 5:10
49 Owen Hays La Grange XC Club 16:00.6 5:10
50 Austin San Juan Sr Belen Jesuit Prep XC 16:01.7 5:10
51 Joshua Augustine So Stumptown Running XC 16:04.5 5:11
52 Oscar Gomez Jr De La Salle XC Club 16:04.7 5:11
53 Dillon Helzerman Sr Wickham Distance Pro 16:05.2 5:11
54 Sam Smith Eastern Racers 16:06.4 5:12
55 Taylor Knight Sr Orem XC Club 16:06.7 5:12
56 Sheadon Ocker So Mount Tabor XC Club 16:07.1 5:12
57 Christian Fernandez Sr Belen Jesuit Prep XC 16:10.2 5:13
58 Paul Beaven Jr Mount Tabor XC Club 16:10.9 5:13
59 James CATANIA Sr Red Storm Runners XC 16:11 5:13
60 Dayton Law Jr Wickham Distance Pro 16:12.2 5:14
61 Spencer Greenwood Sr Orem XC Club 16:13.7 5:14
62 Jo?o Campregher Sr Orem XC Club 16:14.7 5:14
63 Kieran Brown Sr De La Salle XC Club 16:15.1 5:15
64 Micah MCCULLEY Sr Red Storm Runners XC 16:15.5 5:15
65 Nicholas Hidalgo Jr Belen Jesuit Prep XC 16:16.8 5:15
66 Walker Beverly Hall 16:20.2 5:16
67 Ryan Hagan Jr Warriors XC Club 16:21.5 5:17
68 Jacob Fisher Carmel XC Club 16:23 5:17
69 Aiden Villasuso Sr Belen Jesuit Prep XC 16:23.1 5:17
70 Jack Martin Avon XC (CT) 16:23.3 5:17
71 Hudson Alden Carmel XC Club 16:25 5:18
72 Jarret Rockwell Center Grove Club 16:26.8 5:18
73 Julian Rodriguez Jr Belen Jesuit Prep XC 16:27 5:18
74 Jeffrey CHEN Jr Plainsboro XC Club 16:28.5 5:19
75 Celso Garcia Alamogordo XC 16:29.4 5:19
76 Lachlan BISHOP Jr LaSalle Academy XC C 16:30.6 5:20
77 Kieran Dudek Clarkstown South 16:30.6 5:20
78 Andy FOGARTY Sr Red Storm Runners XC 16:30.9 5:20
79 Ben Davis Riverside Runners XC 16:32.2 5:20
80 Nate Seketa Carmel XC Club 16:32.7 5:20
81 Sawyer Madell La Grange XC Club 16:34.7 5:21
82 Carter Rodriguez Sr Warriors XC Club 16:34.8 5:21
83 Jack Williams Fayetteville Bulldog 16:37.8 5:22
84 Agustin Gomez de l Sr De La Salle XC Club 16:41.4 5:23
85 Drew Costelow Center Grove Club 16:41.5 5:23
86 Jake McGowan Sr Warriors XC Club 16:41.8 5:23
87 Will Ryan Jr Dowling Catholic 16:42.1 5:23 1/7 1/7 37/45
88 Liam Row Fort Wayne Bishop Dw 16:43 5:24
89 Blake ROGERS Sr LaSalle Academy XC C 16:43.2 5:24
90 Patrick Schwartz Sr Ultimate Covid Crew 16:45.1 5:24
91 Ryan Cartwright Sr Warriors XC Club 16:45.1 5:24
92 Nikhil MAKKER Jr Plainsboro XC Club 16:46.5 5:25
93 Dominic Borrelli Sr De La Salle XC Club 16:46.5 5:25
94 Samuel ASH So Red Storm Runners XC 16:47.1 5:25
95 Donagh Palmer So Mount Tabor XC Club 16:48.9 5:25
96 Charlie Mclawhorn La Grange XC Club 16:50.7 5:26
97 Griffin Hennessy Center Grove Club 16:51.8 5:26
98 Charlie Schuman Carmel XC Club 16:53.5 5:27
99 Sam Nowak La Grange XC Club 16:54.7 5:27
100 Josh Mueck Sr Woodlands Warriors X 16:55.8 5:28
101 Ian Busking Owasso Rams 17:05 5:31
102 William Neel Reed 17:06.2 5:31
103 Cade Nelson La Grange XC Club 17:07.1 5:31
104 Tyler Schweizer Jr Dowling Catholic 17:09.3 5:32 2/7 2/7 16/20
105 Charlie Leedke Carmel XC Club 17:12 5:33
106 Hudson Betts Fayetteville Bulldog 17:13.1 5:33
107 Kaden Vetsch Sr Casteel XC Club 17:13.5 5:33
108 Joseph Meagher Sr Casteel XC Club 17:14.4 5:34
109 Anish AGRAWAL Jr Plainsboro XC Club 17:16.1 5:34
110 Noah Winters IMG Academy XC Club 17:16.3 5:34
111 Oscar Ponteri So Mount Tabor XC Club 17:16.4 5:34
112 Preston Conner So Jesuit XC Club 17:18.4 5:35
113 Jacob Hullings Sr Casteel XC Club 17:18.9 5:35
114 Tucker JAKOBE Sr Red Storm Runners XC 17:19.6 5:35
115 Blake SANTOS So LaSalle Academy XC C 17:21.6 5:36
116 Matt Lynch La Grange XC Club 17:22.6 5:36
117 Caleb BIRNBAUM Sr Plainsboro XC Club 17:22.7 5:36
118 Andrew Robey Jr Dowling Catholic 17:25.1 5:37 3/7 3/7 16/19
119 Jack Sherlock Jr Warriors XC Club 17:25.1 5:37
120 Lawson Weilert-Bey Lakin 17:26.5 5:38
121 Charles Praschunus Jr Warriors XC Club 17:30.1 5:39
122 Marco Chao Jr De La Salle XC Club 17:30.1 5:39
123 Matthew Bootman Fr Dowling Catholic 17:30.2 5:39 4/7 4/7 15/18
124 Jordan Daniel Sr Dowling Catholic 17:34.2 5:40 5/7 5/7 13/18
125 Gian Mikel Pulido Killeen 17:34.6 5:40
126 Nolan Kyhl Sr Dowling Catholic 17:35.7 5:41 6/7 6/7 12/16
127 Bing Hudson Carmel XC Club 17:35.7 5:41
128 Gavin Kenna Fr Warriors XC Club 17:40 5:42
129 Zach Bagnoli So Woodlands Warriors X 17:42.9 5:43
130 Cade Muller Sr Dowling Catholic 17:43.1 5:43 7/7 7/7 11/13
131 Andrew Colbourne Jr Casteel XC Club 17:43.8 5:43
132 Alex Weekes IMG Academy XC Club 17:55.2 5:47
133 Jude Ogden Jr Ultimate Covid Crew 18:02 5:49
134 Ethan Phillips Sr Ultimate Covid Crew 18:14.9 5:53
135 Yesh SHRIVASTAVA Sr Plainsboro XC Club 18:15.8 5:53
136 Joaquin Alva Fayetteville Bulldog 18:18.5 5:54
137 Oz Brewer Fayetteville Bulldog 18:24.9 5:56
138 Morgan Selchow Sr Ultimate Covid Crew 18:26.6 5:57
139 Mason Pfeiffer Fayetteville Bulldog 18:36 6:00
140 Ryan BOEV Sr Plainsboro XC Club 18:36.8 6:00
141 Justin DUPREY Sr Red Storm Runners XC 18:36.8 6:00
142 Lou Petrone Fayetteville Bulldog 18:50.4 6:05
143 Hunter Kemp Fayetteville Bulldog 19:09.2 6:11
144 Caleb Bigler Sr Woodlands Warriors X 19:21.5 6:15
145 Carter Davis So Ultimate Covid Crew 19:24.3 6:16
146 Lucas Trevathan So Woodlands Warriors X 20:22.9 6:34
147 Connor Norby So Ultimate Covid Crew 20:35.1 6:38
148 Israel David Unattached 22:09.8 7:09
149 Davis Johnson So Woodlands Warriors X 22:25.8 7:14
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: v 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Wickham Distance Pro
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:46
76:22
15:16
4:56
52 Gabe Montague
Sr
14:54
4:48
3
Justin Wilson
Jr
15:03
4:51
5
Joe Wester
Sr
15:14
4:55
7
Josh Stern
Sr
15:33
5:01
17
Aidan Mason
Jr
15:39
5:03
20
Dillon Helzerman
Sr
16:05
5:11
40
Dayton Law
Jr
16:12
5:14
46
2 Stumptown Running XC
4-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:21
76:47
15:21
4:57
56 Ryan Schumacher
Sr
15:09
4:53
6
Caden Hildenbrand
Jr
15:14
4:55
8
Jacob Nenow
So
15:27
4:59
13
Gus Clevenger
So
15:28
4:59
14
John Schuler
Jr
15:29
5:00
15
Jack Bennett
Sr
15:54
5:08
28
Joshua Augustine
So
16:05
5:11
38
3 Mount Tabor XC Club
1-1-3-3-3
Gap: 1:29
77:40
15:32
5:01
116 Charlie Robertson
Sr
14:42
4:45
1
Charlie North
Jr
14:49
4:47
2
Daniel Fajardo
Sr
15:51
5:07
27
Sheadon Ocker
So
16:07
5:12
42
Paul Beaven
Jr
16:11
5:13
44
Donagh Palmer
So
16:49
5:25
73
Oscar Ponteri
So
17:16
5:34
85
4 Orem XC Club
9-5-4-4-4
Gap: 0:37
78:44
15:45
5:05
124 Tayson Echohawk
So
15:29
5:00
16
Jayden Holdsworth
Sr
15:34
5:01
18
Cameron Jacobs
Sr
15:37
5:02
19
Giovanni Ramirez
Sr
15:56
5:09
30
Taylor Knight
Sr
16:07
5:12
41
Spencer Greenwood
Sr
16:14
5:14
47
Jo?o Campregher
Sr
16:15
5:14
48
5 LaSalle Academy XC C
8-4-5-5-5
Gap: 1:05
79:31
15:54
5:08
148 Chase LEACH
Sr
15:26
4:59
12
Adam THIBODEAU
Jr
15:47
5:06
21
Alexander MAXWELL
Sr
15:50
5:06
25
John CASEY
Jr
15:58
5:09
32
Lachlan BISHOP
Jr
16:31
5:20
58
Blake ROGERS
Sr
16:43
5:24
67
Blake SANTOS
So
17:22
5:36
89
6 Belen Jesuit Prep XC
6-6-7-7-6
Gap: 0:54
79:41
15:56
5:08
167 Javier Vento
Sr
15:22
4:58
10
Diego Gomez
Sr
15:50
5:06
26
Austin San Juan
Sr
16:02
5:10
37
Christian Fernandez
Sr
16:10
5:13
43
Nicholas Hidalgo
Jr
16:17
5:15
51
Aiden Villasuso
Sr
16:23
5:17
54
Julian Rodriguez
Jr
16:27
5:18
56
7 Jesuit XC Club
10-7-6-6-7
Gap: 1:31
80:40
16:08
5:12
186 Spencer Pickren
Sr
15:48
5:06
22
Braden King
Jr
15:48
5:06
23
Jacob Swanson
So
15:49
5:06
24
Michael Chambers
Sr
15:57
5:09
31
Preston Conner
So
17:18
5:35
86








8 De La Salle XC Club
7-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:17
80:26
16:05
5:11
198 Patrick Curulla
Sr
15:25
4:58
11
Nathan Babby
Sr
16:00
5:10
35
Oscar Gomez
Jr
16:05
5:11
39
Kieran Brown
Sr
16:15
5:15
49
Agustin Gomez de l
Sr
16:41
5:23
64
Dominic Borrelli
Sr
16:47
5:25
71
Marco Chao
Jr
17:30
5:39
95
9 Carmel XC Club
5-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:33
81:35
16:19
5:16
252 Kole Mathison
-
15:21
4:57
9
Jacob Fisher
-
16:23
5:17
53
Hudson Alden
-
16:25
5:18
55
Nate Seketa
-
16:33
5:20
60
Charlie Schuman
-
16:54
5:27
75
Charlie Leedke
-
17:12
5:33
80
Bing Hudson
-
17:36
5:41
99
10 Red Storm Runners XC
11-11-10-10-10
Gap: 0:52
81:40
16:20
5:16
255 Peter FOGARTY
Sr
15:56
5:08
29
James CATANIA
Sr
16:11
5:13
45
Micah MCCULLEY
Sr
16:16
5:15
50
Andy FOGARTY
Sr
16:31
5:20
59
Samuel ASH
So
16:47
5:25
72
Tucker JAKOBE
Sr
17:20
5:35
88
Justin DUPREY
Sr
18:37
6:00
112
11 La Grange XC Club
12-10-11-11-11
Gap: 0:56
82:19
16:28
5:19
280 Jocqael Thorpe
-
15:58
5:09
33
Owen Hays
-
16:01
5:10
36
Sawyer Madell
-
16:35
5:21
61
Charlie Mclawhorn
-
16:51
5:26
74
Sam Nowak
-
16:55
5:27
76
Cade Nelson
-
17:07
5:31
78
Matt Lynch
-
17:23
5:36
90
12 Warriors XC Club
14-14-13-12-12
Gap: 1:04
83:48
16:46
5:24
341 Ryan Hagan
Jr
16:22
5:17
52
Carter Rodriguez
Sr
16:35
5:21
62
Jake McGowan
Sr
16:42
5:23
65
Ryan Cartwright
Sr
16:45
5:24
69
Jack Sherlock
Jr
17:25
5:37
93
Charles Praschunus
Jr
17:30
5:39
94
Gavin Kenna
Fr
17:40
5:42
100
13 Casteel XC Club
3-12-12-13-13
Gap: 2:49
84:26
16:53
5:27
359 Dayton Carlson
Sr
14:55
4:49
4
Kaden Vetsch
Sr
17:14
5:33
82
Joseph Meagher
Sr
17:14
5:34
83
Jacob Hullings
Sr
17:19
5:35
87
Andrew Colbourne
Jr
17:44
5:43
103








14 Plainsboro XC Club
15-15-14-14-14
Gap: 1:47
86:10
17:14
5:34
408 Jeffrey CHEN
Jr
16:29
5:19
57
Nikhil MAKKER
Jr
16:47
5:25
70
Anish AGRAWAL
Jr
17:16
5:34
84
Caleb BIRNBAUM
Sr
17:23
5:36
91
Yesh SHRIVASTAVA
Sr
18:16
5:53
106
Ryan BOEV
Sr
18:37
6:00
111




15 Dowling Catholic XC
17-17-16-16-15
Gap: 0:52
86:21
17:16
5:34
430 Will Ryan
Jr
16:42
5:23
66
Tyler Schweizer
Jr
17:09
5:32
79
Andrew Robey
Jr
17:25
5:37
92
Matthew Bootman
Fr
17:30
5:39
96
Jordan Daniel
Sr
17:34
5:40
97
Nolan Kyhl
Sr
17:36
5:41
98
Cade Muller
Sr
17:43
5:43
102
16 Woodlands Warriors X
13-13-15-15-16
Gap: 4:23
90:23
18:05
5:50
444 Ben Shearer
Sr
16:00
5:10
34
Josh Mueck
Sr
16:56
5:28
77
Zach Bagnoli
So
17:43
5:43
101
Caleb Bigler
Sr
19:22
6:15
115
Lucas Trevathan
So
20:23
6:34
117
Davis Johnson
So
22:26
7:14
119




17 Fayetteville Bulldog
16-16-17-17-17
Gap: 1:58
89:10
17:50
5:45
469 Jack Williams
-
16:38
5:22
63
Hudson Betts
-
17:13
5:33
81
Joaquin Alva
-
18:19
5:54
107
Oz Brewer
-
18:25
5:56
108
Mason Pfeiffer
-
18:36
6:00
110
Lou Petrone
-
18:50
6:05
113
Hunter Kemp
-
19:09
6:11
114
18 Ultimate Covid Crew
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 2:39
90:53
18:11
5:52
502 Patrick Schwartz
Sr
16:45
5:24
68
Jude Ogden
Jr
18:02
5:49
104
Ethan Phillips
Sr
18:15
5:53
105
Morgan Selchow
Sr
18:27
5:57
109
Carter Davis
So
19:24
6:16
116
Connor Norby
So
20:35
6:38
118




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.