La Jolla Results from the San Diego Section Finals at Morley Field on 11/23/13
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Danielle Collins | Sr | V | 19:40 | 7:09 | 2.75 | 52/118 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 8/17 | 18:35 | 18:35 | 17:34 | ||
Elise Roberts | Fr | V | 18:18 | 6:39 | 2.75 | 22/118 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 7/18 | 18:15 | 18:15 | |||
Lauren Roberts | Jr | V | 16:44 | 6:05 | 2.75 | 4/118 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 3/20 | 17:01 (0:17,1.7) |
17:02 (0:18,1.8) |
17:01 (0:17,1.7) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Melia Moore | So | V | 19:29 | 7:05 | 2.75 | 47/118 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 9/17 | |||||
Natasha Ninkovic | Fr | V | 21:16 | 7:44 | 2.75 | 88/118 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 8/13 | |||||
Rylee Olson | Fr | V | 20:21 | 7:24 | 2.75 | 71/118 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 10/17 | 20:27 (0:06,0.5) |
20:27 (0:06,0.5) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Victoria Wolf-Llop | Fr | V | 20:27 | 7:26 | 2.75 | 74/118 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 8/16 | 22:34 (2:07,9.4) |
22:34 (2:07,9.4) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 8/17 | 94:32 3:37 |
2.75 | 6:53 | 6:05 | 7:24 | 193 | 6:14 | 92:57 | 92:57 | 88:43 | Lauren Roberts (4), Elise Roberts (22), Melia Moore (46), Danielle Collins (51), Rylee Olson (70) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne Charles | Sr | Canyon Crest Academy | 16:34 | 6:01 | |||||||
2 | Kelly Bernd | So | Canyon Crest Academy | 16:36 | 6:02 | |||||||
3 | Paula Stonehouse | Sr | Cathedral Catholic | 16:39 | 6:03 | |||||||
4 | Lauren Roberts | Jr | La Jolla | 16:44 | 6:05 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 3/20 | 17:01 (0:17) |
17:02 (0:18) |
17:01 (0:17) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
5 | Rachel Bohan | So | Cathedral Catholic | 16:50 | 6:07 | |||||||
6 | Celina Lepe | Sr | Monte Vista | 16:53 | 6:08 | |||||||
7 | Kayden Carpenter | Jr | El Capitan | 17:05 | 6:13 | |||||||
8 | Chloe Rock | Sr | San Dieguito Academy | 17:12 | 6:15 | |||||||
9 | Christine Cremer | Sr | Cathedral Catholic | 17:14 | 6:16 | |||||||
10 | Emily Armstrong | Jr | Cathedral Catholic | 17:21 | 6:19 | |||||||
11 | Kirsten Moody | Jr | Del Norte | 17:22 | 6:19 | |||||||
12 | Annelise Perry | So | Del Norte | 17:28 | 6:21 | |||||||
13 | Nikki Barrett | Jr | Del Norte | 17:41 | 6:26 | |||||||
14 | Montana Von Musser | Jr | Cathedral Catholic | 17:43 | 6:27 | |||||||
15 | Sally Keating | Sr | High Tech (SD) | 17:47 | 6:28 | |||||||
16 | Sienna Santiago | Fr | High Tech (SD) | 17:49 | 6:29 | |||||||
17 | Michaela Elmer | Jr | Cathedral Catholic | 17:59 | 6:32 | |||||||
18 | Ann Kelly | Jr | University City | 18:01 | 6:33 | |||||||
19 | Arlette Sanchez | Sr | Monte Vista | 18:03 | 6:34 | |||||||
20 | Aubrey Omahen | Sr | University City | 18:12 | 6:37 | |||||||
21 | Karen Murillo | So | Montgomery | 18:18 | 6:39 | |||||||
22 | Elise Roberts | Fr | La Jolla | 18:18 | 6:39 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 7/18 | 18:15 | 18:15 | ||
23 | Lacey Yahnke | Fr | Our Lady of Peace | 18:23 | 6:41 | |||||||
24 | Devon Doheny | So | Cathedral Catholic | 18:23 | 6:41 | |||||||
25 | Liming Zheng | So | Del Norte | 18:24 | 6:41 | |||||||
26 | Nicole Estess | Fr | Canyon Crest Academy | 18:25 | 6:42 | |||||||
27 | Katia Roldan | Sr | Monte Vista | 18:26 | 6:42 | |||||||
28 | Deborah Saltzen | Sr | Monte Vista | 18:26 | 6:42 | |||||||
29 | Serena Saake | Sr | San Dieguito Academy | 18:29 | 6:43 | |||||||
30 | Shilah Stanford | Sr | University City | 18:32 | 6:44 | |||||||
31 | Melissa Maize | So | El Capitan | 18:33 | 6:45 | |||||||
32 | Teresa Alday | Sr | Monte Vista | 18:34 | 6:45 | |||||||
33 | Hayla Mcfeely | Jr | Monte Vista | 18:36 | 6:46 | |||||||
34 | Jodi Simeroth | Sr | Del Norte | 18:38 | 6:47 | |||||||
35 | Ashley Kaplan | Sr | Canyon Crest Academy | 18:44 | 6:49 | |||||||
36 | Kalynn Gutierrez | Sr | Brawley | 18:46 | 6:49 | |||||||
37 | Addie Moore | Sr | El Capitan | 18:46 | 6:49 | |||||||
38 | Nikki Hardiman | So | Del Norte | 18:47 | 6:50 | |||||||
39 | Sydney Busic | Jr | San Dieguito Academy | 18:51 | 6:51 | |||||||
40 | Quincy Erturk | Fr | Canyon Crest Academy | 18:53 | 6:52 | |||||||
41 | Carisa Dekalb | Jr | Del Norte | 18:55 | 6:53 | |||||||
42 | Elena Hoffman | So | High Tech (SD) | 19:06 | 6:57 | |||||||
43 | Liliana Hakim | Fr | Castle Park | 19:08 | 6:57 | |||||||
44 | Perla Cruz | So | Ramona | 19:08 | 6:57 | |||||||
45 | Samantha Fierro | Sr | San Dieguito Academy | 19:25 | 7:04 | |||||||
46 | Veronica Ness | Fr | San Dieguito Academy | 19:28 | 7:05 | |||||||
47 | Melia Moore | So | La Jolla | 19:29 | 7:05 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 9/17 | ||||
48 | Katie Gavares | Sr | High Tech (SD) | 19:29 | 7:05 | |||||||
49 | Olivia Mott | So | Canyon Crest Academy | 19:32 | 7:06 | |||||||
50 | Bailey Stone | So | University City | 19:32 | 7:06 | |||||||
51 | Kathleen Boyle | So | Our Lady of Peace | 19:39 | 7:09 | |||||||
52 | Danielle Collins | Sr | La Jolla | 19:40 | 7:09 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 8/17 | 18:35 | 18:35 | 17:34 | |
53 | Katie Gomez | Fr | University City | 19:40 | 7:09 | |||||||
54 | Jamie Wilkinson | So | High Tech (SD) | 19:40 | 7:09 | |||||||
55 | Chloe Knowd | So | Ramona | 19:43 | 7:10 | |||||||
56 | Nayeli Chavez | Sr | Southwest (SD) | 19:44 | 7:11 | |||||||
57 | Julia Sinsay | Sr | Our Lady of Peace | 19:46 | 7:11 | |||||||
58 | Vanessa Salazar | Sr | Brawley | 19:47 | 7:12 | |||||||
59 | Lucia Hernandez | Fr | Ramona | 19:58 | 7:16 | |||||||
60 | Teresa Leon | Sr | Ramona | 20:01 | 7:17 | |||||||
61 | Erica Basa | So | Southwest (SD) | 20:05 | 7:18 | |||||||
62 | Anna Sundrud | Jr | Ramona | 20:05 | 7:18 | |||||||
63 | Elyse Harlan | Sr | Ramona | 20:06 | 7:19 | |||||||
64 | Megan Baughman | Jr | Our Lady of Peace | 20:06 | 7:19 | |||||||
65 | Taylor Towne | Jr | El Capitan | 20:09 | 7:20 | |||||||
66 | Michelle Garcia | Sr | High Tech (SD) | 20:10 | 7:20 | |||||||
67 | Sulani Lawley | Sr | Mar Vista | 20:18 | 7:23 | |||||||
68 | Jade Darwell | Fr | El Capitan | 20:18 | 7:23 | |||||||
69 | Amy Sovinsky | Fr | University City | 20:19 | 7:23 | |||||||
70 | Alison Cao-romero | Sr | Monte Vista | 20:19 | 7:23 | |||||||
71 | Rylee Olson | Fr | La Jolla | 20:21 | 7:24 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 10/17 | 20:27 (0:06) |
20:27 (0:06) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
72 | Ingrid Arauz | Sr | Southwest (SD) | 20:22 | 7:24 | |||||||
73 | Indika Young | So | High Tech High | 20:25 | 7:25 | |||||||
74 | Victoria Wolf-Llop | Fr | La Jolla | 20:27 | 7:26 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 8/16 | 22:34 (2:07) |
22:34 (2:07) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
75 | Michelle Zhao | So | Canyon Crest Academy | 20:28 | 7:27 | |||||||
76 | Erin Berg | So | Our Lady of Peace | 20:29 | 7:27 | |||||||
77 | Celine Parker | Sr | San Dieguito Academy | 20:30 | 7:27 | |||||||
78 | Caitlin Fish | So | University City | 20:33 | 7:28 | |||||||
79 | Fernanda Garcia | Sr | Southwest (SD) | 20:35 | 7:29 | |||||||
80 | Rachel Brown | Sr | Ramona | 20:36 | 7:29 | |||||||
81 | Zanndra Ragole | Fr | El Capitan | 20:39 | 7:31 | |||||||
82 | Alisha Hayes | Fr | El Capitan | 20:43 | 7:32 | |||||||
83 | Jennifer Cruz | Jr | Santana | 20:45 | 7:33 | |||||||
84 | Hannah Keohane | Jr | Our Lady of Peace | 20:56 | 7:37 | |||||||
85 | Veronica Tischer | Sr | Santana | 20:56 | 7:37 | |||||||
86 | Lizette Vazquez | So | Montgomery | 21:12 | 7:43 | |||||||
87 | Savannah Crean | So | Mar Vista | 21:15 | 7:44 | |||||||
88 | Natasha Ninkovic | Fr | La Jolla | 21:16 | 7:44 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 8/13 | ||||
89 | Breanna Morales | Fr | Mar Vista | 21:21 | 7:46 | |||||||
90 | Jessica Lugo | Fr | Our Lady of Peace | 21:25 | 7:47 | |||||||
91 | Gabriela Lazcano | So | Montgomery | 21:29 | 7:49 | |||||||
92 | Nicole Diaz | Fr | Southwest (SD) | 21:40 | 7:53 | |||||||
93 | Reyna Flores | Jr | Southwest (SD) | 21:47 | 7:55 | |||||||
94 | Hannah Lockmann | Fr | Santana | 21:57 | 7:59 | |||||||
95 | Alexa Hernandez | Jr | Montgomery | 22:14 | 8:05 | |||||||
96 | Michelle Staten | Jr | Montgomery | 22:20 | 8:07 | |||||||
97 | Rocio Collado | Jr | Brawley | 22:25 | 8:09 | |||||||
98 | Melissa Gendreau | So | Mar Vista | 22:29 | 8:11 | |||||||
99 | Jasmine Ruvalcaba | So | Kearny | 22:50 | 8:18 | |||||||
100 | Elizabeth Guevara | Jr | Montgomery | 22:52 | 8:19 | |||||||
101 | Hina Waller | So | Kearny | 22:52 | 8:19 | |||||||
102 | Hilda Hernandez | So | Montgomery | 23:01 | 8:22 | |||||||
103 | Leslie Rodriguez | So | Brawley | 23:07 | 8:24 | |||||||
104 | Vanessa Martinez | Fr | Brawley | 23:11 | 8:26 | |||||||
105 | Kayla Register | Fr | Santana | 23:21 | 8:29 | |||||||
106 | Phoebe Guern | Jr | Mar Vista | 23:48 | 8:39 | |||||||
107 | Joseline Ponciano | Sr | Kearny | 23:58 | 8:43 | |||||||
108 | Diane Andraca | So | Lincoln | 24:04 | 8:45 | |||||||
109 | Vanessa Diaz | So | Kearny | 24:22 | 8:52 | |||||||
110 | Yaquelin Delacruz | Fr | Kearny | 24:23 | 8:52 | |||||||
111 | Monica Rangel | Sr | Southwest (SD) | 24:49 | 9:01 | |||||||
112 | Desiree Fuentes | So | Brawley | 24:55 | 9:04 | |||||||
113 | Brooke Randall | Jr | Santana | 24:57 | 9:04 | |||||||
114 | Mariaesther Diaz | Jr | Mar Vista | 25:02 | 9:06 | |||||||
115 | Mariela Cadena | So | Kearny | 25:49 | 9:23 | |||||||
116 | Jeanette Lucio | Fr | Kearny | 26:50 | 9:45 | |||||||
117 | Scarlet Morales | Sr | Mar Vista | 27:15 | 9:55 | |||||||
118 | Valeria Brown-binkley | So | Lincoln | 31:05 | 11:18 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cathedral Catholic 2-2-1-1-1 Gap: 1:04 |
85:47 17:09 6:14 |
41 | Paula Stonehouse Sr 16:39 6:03 3 |
Rachel Bohan So 16:50 6:07 5 |
Christine Cremer Sr 17:14 6:16 9 |
Emily Armstrong Jr 17:21 6:19 10 |
Montana Von Musser Jr 17:43 6:27 14 |
Michaela Elmer Jr 17:59 6:32 17 |
Devon Doheny So 18:23 6:41 24 |
2 | Del Norte 7-3-3-2-2 Gap: 1:16 |
89:33 17:55 6:31 |
95 | Kirsten Moody Jr 17:22 6:19 11 |
Annelise Perry So 17:28 6:21 12 |
Nikki Barrett Jr 17:41 6:26 13 |
Liming Zheng So 18:24 6:41 25 |
Jodi Simeroth Sr 18:38 6:47 34 |
Nikki Hardiman So 18:47 6:50 38 |
Carisa Dekalb Jr 18:55 6:53 41 |
3 | Canyon Crest Academy 1-1-2-3-3 Gap: 2:19 |
89:12 17:50 6:29 |
104 | Anne Charles Sr 16:34 6:01 1 |
Kelly Bernd So 16:36 6:02 2 |
Nicole Estess Fr 18:25 6:42 26 |
Ashley Kaplan Sr 18:44 6:49 35 |
Quincy Erturk Fr 18:53 6:52 40 |
Olivia Mott So 19:32 7:06 48 |
Michelle Zhao So 20:28 7:27 73 |
4 | Monte Vista 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:41 |
90:22 18:04 6:34 |
112 | Celina Lepe Sr 16:53 6:08 6 |
Arlette Sanchez Sr 18:03 6:34 19 |
Katia Roldan Sr 18:26 6:42 27 |
Deborah Saltzen Sr 18:26 6:42 28 |
Teresa Alday Sr 18:34 6:45 32 |
Hayla Mcfeely Jr 18:36 6:46 33 |
Alison Cao-romero Sr 20:19 7:23 69 |
5 | San Dieguito Academy 6-7-9-6-5 Gap: 2:16 |
93:25 18:41 6:48 |
165 | Chloe Rock Sr 17:12 6:15 8 |
Serena Saake Sr 18:29 6:43 29 |
Sydney Busic Jr 18:51 6:51 39 |
Samantha Fierro Sr 19:25 7:04 44 |
Veronica Ness Fr 19:28 7:05 45 |
Celine Parker Sr 20:30 7:27 75 |
|
6 | University City 9-8-5-5-6 Gap: 1:39 |
93:57 18:47 6:50 |
169 | Ann Kelly Jr 18:01 6:33 18 |
Aubrey Omahen Sr 18:12 6:37 20 |
Shilah Stanford Sr 18:32 6:44 30 |
Bailey Stone So 19:32 7:06 49 |
Katie Gomez Fr 19:40 7:09 52 |
Amy Sovinsky Fr 20:19 7:23 68 |
Caitlin Fish So 20:33 7:28 76 |
7 | High Tech (SD) 8-6-7-6-7 Gap: 1:53 |
93:51 18:46 6:50 |
173 | Sally Keating Sr 17:47 6:28 15 |
Sienna Santiago Fr 17:49 6:29 16 |
Elena Hoffman So 19:06 6:57 42 |
Katie Gavares Sr 19:29 7:05 47 |
Jamie Wilkinson So 19:40 7:09 53 |
Michelle Garcia Sr 20:10 7:20 65 |
|
8 | La Jolla 3-5-6-8-8 Gap: 3:37 |
94:32 18:54 6:53 |
193 | Lauren Roberts Jr 16:44 6:05 4 |
Elise Roberts Fr 18:18 6:39 22 |
Melia Moore So 19:29 7:05 46 |
Danielle Collins Sr 19:40 7:09 51 |
Rylee Olson Fr 20:21 7:24 70 |
Victoria Wolf-Llop Fr 20:27 7:26 72 |
Natasha Ninkovic Fr 21:16 7:44 86 |
9 | El Capitan 5-8-8-9-9 Gap: 3:13 |
94:51 18:58 6:54 |
206 | Kayden Carpenter Jr 17:05 6:13 7 |
Melissa Maize So 18:33 6:45 31 |
Addie Moore Sr 18:46 6:49 37 |
Taylor Towne Jr 20:09 7:20 64 |
Jade Darwell Fr 20:18 7:23 67 |
Zanndra Ragole Fr 20:39 7:31 79 |
Alisha Hayes Fr 20:43 7:32 80 |
10 | Our Lady of Peace 11-10-10-10-10 Gap: 2:06 |
98:23 19:41 7:09 |
266 | Lacey Yahnke Fr 18:23 6:41 23 |
Kathleen Boyle So 19:39 7:09 50 |
Julia Sinsay Sr 19:46 7:11 56 |
Megan Baughman Jr 20:06 7:19 63 |
Erin Berg So 20:29 7:27 74 |
Hannah Keohane Jr 20:56 7:37 82 |
Jessica Lugo Fr 21:25 7:47 88 |
11 | Ramona 13-12-11-11-11 Gap: 0:57 |
98:55 19:47 7:12 |
275 | Perla Cruz So 19:08 6:57 43 |
Chloe Knowd So 19:43 7:10 54 |
Lucia Hernandez Fr 19:58 7:16 58 |
Teresa Leon Sr 20:01 7:17 59 |
Anna Sundrud Jr 20:05 7:18 61 |
Elyse Harlan Sr 20:06 7:19 62 |
Rachel Brown Sr 20:36 7:29 78 |
12 | Southwest (SD) 14-14-12-12-12 Gap: 1:56 |
102:26 20:29 7:27 |
353 | Nayeli Chavez Sr 19:44 7:11 55 |
Erica Basa So 20:05 7:18 60 |
Ingrid Arauz Sr 20:22 7:24 71 |
Fernanda Garcia Sr 20:35 7:29 77 |
Nicole Diaz Fr 21:40 7:53 90 |
Reyna Flores Jr 21:47 7:55 91 |
Monica Rangel Sr 24:49 9:01 108 |
13 | Montgomery 10-13-14-13-13 Gap: 4:02 |
105:33 21:07 7:41 |
381 | Karen Murillo So 18:18 6:39 21 |
Lizette Vazquez So 21:12 7:43 84 |
Gabriela Lazcano So 21:29 7:49 89 |
Alexa Hernandez Jr 22:14 8:05 93 |
Michelle Staten Jr 22:20 8:07 94 |
Elizabeth Guevara Jr 22:52 8:19 98 |
Hilda Hernandez So 23:01 8:22 100 |
14 | Brawley 12-11-13-14-14 Gap: 4:25 |
107:16 21:27 7:48 |
391 | Kalynn Gutierrez Sr 18:46 6:49 36 |
Vanessa Salazar Sr 19:47 7:12 57 |
Rocio Collado Jr 22:25 8:09 95 |
Leslie Rodriguez So 23:07 8:24 101 |
Vanessa Martinez Fr 23:11 8:26 102 |
Desiree Fuentes So 24:55 9:04 109 |
|
15 | Mar Vista 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 3:30 |
109:11 21:50 7:56 |
438 | Sulani Lawley Sr 20:18 7:23 66 |
Savannah Crean So 21:15 7:44 85 |
Breanna Morales Fr 21:21 7:46 87 |
Melissa Gendreau So 22:29 8:11 96 |
Phoebe Guern Jr 23:48 8:39 104 |
Mariaesther Diaz Jr 25:02 9:06 111 |
Scarlet Morales Sr 27:15 9:55 114 |
16 | Santana 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 4:12 |
111:56 22:23 8:08 |
469 | Jennifer Cruz Jr 20:45 7:33 81 |
Veronica Tischer Sr 20:56 7:37 83 |
Hannah Lockmann Fr 21:57 7:59 92 |
Kayla Register Fr 23:21 8:29 103 |
Brooke Randall Jr 24:57 9:04 110 |
||
17 | Kearny 17-17-17-17-17 Gap: 1:33 |
118:25 23:41 8:37 |
514 | Jasmine Ruvalcaba So 22:50 8:18 97 |
Hina Waller So 22:52 8:19 99 |
Joseline Ponciano Sr 23:58 8:43 105 |
Vanessa Diaz So 24:22 8:52 106 |
Yaquelin Delacruz Fr 24:23 8:52 107 |
Mariela Cadena So 25:49 9:23 112 |
Jeanette Lucio Fr 26:50 9:45 113 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.