Marshall Fundamental Results from the Mission Valley Cluster #1 at Bonelli Regional Park on 9/15/16
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Amy Garabedian | Fr | V | 26:08 | 8:43 | 3 | 38/49 | 5/7 | 5/11 | 6/7 | 23:52 | ||||
Arianah Rizzo | Fr | V | 21:32 | 7:11 | 3 | 17/49 | 2/7 | 2/11 | 4/7 | 22:33 (1:01,4.5) |
You are awesome! (DPR) | |||
Callie Guthrie | So | V | 19:50 | 6:37 | 3 | 2/49 | 1/7 | 1/11 | 2/7 | 19:45.67 | 19:45.67 | 19:46 | You are awesome! (DSR) | |
Danielle Zambrana | Jr | V | 25:00 | 8:20 | 3 | 37/49 | 4/7 | 3/11 | 6/7 | 26:54.17 (1:54,7.1) |
26:50.41 (1:50,6.9) |
25:48 (0:48,3.1) |
25:48 (0:48,3.1) |
You are awesome! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Diana Lopez | Sr | JV | 34:33 | 11:31 | 3 | 74/74 | 4/4 | 11/11 | 5/5 | 29:03.08 | 29:03.08 | 29:03.08 | 26:56 | |
Hannah Gray | Fr | JV | 31:44 | 10:35 | 3 | 72/74 | 2/4 | 9/11 | 6/6 | |||||
Jocelyn Camarena | Jr | V | 27:28 | 9:09 | 3 | 42/49 | 7/7 | 8/11 | 5/7 | 27:18 | ||||
Lucy Hu | Jr | JV | 27:18 | 9:06 | 3 | 57/74 | 1/4 | 7/11 | 6/7 | 28:18.61 (1:01,3.6) |
25:31.61 | 25:31.61 | 25:32 | You are awesome! (LY, DSR) |
Madden Kostanyan | Fr | V | 25:39 | 8:33 | 3 | 36/49 | 3/7 | 4/11 | 6/7 | 25:00 | ||||
Nancy Hu | Jr | V | 26:53 | 8:58 | 3 | 41/49 | 6/7 | 6/11 | 6/7 | 26:47.42 | 26:59.15 (0:06,0.4) |
26:47.42 | 25:27 | You are awesome! (LR, SBP) |
Sophie Clem-Whiting | Fr | JV | 34:31 | 11:30 | 3 | 73/74 | 3/4 | 10/11 | 6/6 | You are awesome! (SBP) | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 5/7 | 118:09 6:18 |
3 | 7:53 | 6:37 | 8:43 | 130 | 6:44 | 137:31 (19:22,14.1) |
125:45 (7:36,6.0) |
121:43 (3:34,2.9%) |
117:33 | Your Team is great! (LY, LR, PR) | Callie Guthrie (2), Arianah Rizzo (17), Madden Kostanyan (36), Danielle Zambrana (37), Amy Garabedian (38) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lizette Castro | Jr | ARROYO | 19:25 | 6:28 | |||||||
2 | Callie Guthrie | So | Marshall Fundamental | 19:50 | 6:37 | 1/7 | 1/11 | 2/7 | 19:45.67 | 19:45.67 | ||
3 | Molly Hake | So | ARROYO | 20:07 | 6:42 | |||||||
4 | Rebecca Villa | Sr | ARROYO | 20:12 | 6:44 | |||||||
5 | Hannah Morales | So. EL MONTE | 20:23 | 6:48 | ||||||||
6 | Jazmin Felix | Fr | ARROYO | 20:25 | 6:48 | |||||||
7 | Marry Hernandez | So. EL MONTE | 20:39 | 6:53 | ||||||||
8 | Jessica Perez | So | ROSEMEAD | 20:45 | 6:55 | |||||||
9 | Laura Solis | So | ARROYO | 20:46 | 6:55 | |||||||
10 | Lisa Kao | Sr | ROSEMEAD | 20:50 | 6:57 | |||||||
11 | Mealine Mach | So | ROSEMEAD | 20:53 | 6:58 | |||||||
12 | Sarey Rodriguez | Jr | ARROYO | 20:54 | 6:58 | |||||||
13 | Brinna Patrick | So. EL MONTE | 21:01 | 7:00 | ||||||||
14 | Karen Huang | So | ROSEMEAD | 21:20 | 7:07 | |||||||
15 | Cassandra Chin | So | ROSEMEAD | 21:17 | 7:06 | |||||||
16 | Nestali Corder0 | Sr | So. EL MONTE | 21:22 | 7:07 | |||||||
17 | Arianah Rizzo | Fr | Marshall Fundamental | 21:32 | 7:11 | 2/7 | 2/11 | 4/7 | ||||
18 | Ana Zarate | So. EL MONTE | 21:59 | 7:20 | ||||||||
19 | Vivian Lee | GABRIELINO | 22:04 | 7:21 | ||||||||
20 | Jillian Ngo | Jr | ROSEMEAD | 22:26 | 7:29 | |||||||
21 | Courtney Van | So | ROSEMEAD | 22:37 | 7:32 | |||||||
22 | Cassidy Liu | So | GABRIELINO | 22:45 | 7:35 | |||||||
23 | Michelle Thong | Sr | ARROYO | 22:51 | 7:37 | |||||||
24 | Jessica Sanchez | EL MONTE | 22:52 | 7:37 | ||||||||
25 | Judy Ojeda | Sr | GABRIELINO | 23:10 | 7:43 | |||||||
26 | Julia Cho | Jr | GABRIELINO | 23:11 | 7:44 | |||||||
27 | Crystal Lok | So | GABRIELINO | 23:12 | 7:44 | |||||||
28 | Linda Woo | Jr | GABRIELINO | 23:18 | 7:46 | |||||||
29 | Lizette Velazquez | EL MONTE | 23:40 | 7:53 | ||||||||
30 | Julisa Torres | EL MONTE | 23:41 | 7:54 | ||||||||
31 | Alejandra Haro | EL MONTE | 23:50 | 7:57 | ||||||||
32 | Samantha Gomez | EL MONTE | 23:52 | 7:57 | ||||||||
33 | Kelly Quach | GABRIELINO | 24:07 | 8:02 | ||||||||
34 | Cassandra | EL MONTE | 24:09 | 8:03 | ||||||||
35 | Emily Flores | EL MONTE | 24:25 | 8:08 | ||||||||
36 | Madden Kostanyan | Fr | Marshall Fundamental | 25:39 | 8:33 | 3/7 | 4/11 | 6/7 | ||||
37 | Danielle Zambrana | Jr | Marshall Fundamental | 25:00 | 8:20 | 4/7 | 3/11 | 6/7 | 26:54 (1:54) |
26:50 (1:50) |
25:48 (0:48) |
You are awesome! (LY, LR, PR) |
38 | Amy Garabedian | Fr | Marshall Fundamental | 26:08 | 8:43 | 5/7 | 5/11 | 6/7 | ||||
39 | Tiffany Soriano | So. EL MONTE | 26:09 | 8:43 | ||||||||
40 | Andrea Arellano | MT. VIEW | 26:24 | 8:48 | ||||||||
41 | Nancy Hu | Jr | Marshall Fundamental | 26:53 | 8:58 | 6/7 | 6/11 | 6/7 | 26:47.42 | 26:59 (0:06) |
26:47.42 | You are awesome! (LR, SBP) |
42 | Jocelyn Camarena | Jr | Marshall Fundamental | 27:28 | 9:09 | 7/7 | 8/11 | 5/7 | ||||
43 | Jacquelin Avila | MT. VIEW | 28:37 | 9:32 | ||||||||
44 | Jeniffer Melendez | So. EL MONTE | 28:37 | 9:32 | ||||||||
45 | Itzel Munoz | MT. VIEW | 29:53 | 9:58 | ||||||||
46 | Emily Cruz | MT. VIEW | 30:20 | 10:07 | ||||||||
47 | Maribel Zavala | MT. VIEW | 32:56 | 10:59 | ||||||||
48 | Destiny Coria | MT. VIEW | 32:56 | 10:59 | ||||||||
49 | Jacquelin Cruz | MT. VIEW | 36:23 | 12:08 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARROYO 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:21 |
100:55 20:11 6:44 |
23 | Lizette Castro Jr 19:25 6:28 1 |
Molly Hake So 20:07 6:42 3 |
Rebecca Villa Sr 20:12 6:44 4 |
Jazmin Felix Fr 20:25 6:48 6 |
Laura Solis So 20:46 6:55 9 |
Sarey Rodriguez Jr 20:54 6:58 12 |
Michelle Thong Sr 22:51 7:37 23 |
2 | ROSEMEAD 4-3-3-3-2 Gap: 0:32 |
105:05 21:01 7:00 |
58 | Jessica Perez So 20:45 6:55 8 |
Lisa Kao Sr 20:50 6:57 10 |
Mealine Mach So 20:53 6:58 11 |
Karen Huang So 21:20 7:07 14 |
Cassandra Chin So 21:17 7:06 15 |
Jillian Ngo Jr 22:26 7:29 20 |
Courtney Van So 22:37 7:32 21 |
3 | So. EL MONTE 3-2-2-2-3 Gap: 1:36 |
105:24 21:05 7:02 |
59 | Hannah Morales - 20:23 6:48 5 |
Marry Hernandez - 20:39 6:53 7 |
Brinna Patrick - 21:01 7:00 13 |
Nestali Corder0 Sr 21:22 7:07 16 |
Ana Zarate - 21:59 7:20 18 |
Tiffany Soriano - 26:09 8:43 39 |
Jeniffer Melendez - 28:37 9:32 44 |
4 | GABRIELINO 5-5-5-4-4 Gap: 1:08 |
114:22 22:52 7:37 |
119 | Vivian Lee - 22:04 7:21 19 |
Cassidy Liu So 22:45 7:35 22 |
Judy Ojeda Sr 23:10 7:43 25 |
Julia Cho Jr 23:11 7:44 26 |
Crystal Lok So 23:12 7:44 27 |
Linda Woo Jr 23:18 7:46 28 |
Kelly Quach - 24:07 8:02 33 |
5 | Marshall Fundamental 2-4-4-4-5 Gap: 6:18 |
118:09 23:38 7:53 |
130 | Callie Guthrie So 19:50 6:37 2 |
Arianah Rizzo Fr 21:32 7:11 17 |
Madden Kostanyan Fr 25:39 8:33 36 |
Danielle Zambrana Jr 25:00 8:20 37 |
Amy Garabedian Fr 26:08 8:43 38 |
Nancy Hu Jr 26:53 8:58 41 |
Jocelyn Camarena Jr 27:28 9:09 42 |
6 | EL MONTE 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:00 |
117:55 23:35 7:52 |
146 | Jessica Sanchez - 22:52 7:37 24 |
Lizette Velazquez - 23:40 7:53 29 |
Julisa Torres - 23:41 7:54 30 |
Alejandra Haro - 23:50 7:57 31 |
Samantha Gomez - 23:52 7:57 32 |
Cassandra - 24:09 8:03 34 |
Emily Flores - 24:25 8:08 35 |
7 | MT. VIEW 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 6:32 |
148:10 29:38 9:53 |
221 | Andrea Arellano - 26:24 8:48 40 |
Jacquelin Avila - 28:37 9:32 43 |
Itzel Munoz - 29:53 9:58 45 |
Emily Cruz - 30:20 10:07 46 |
Maribel Zavala - 32:56 10:59 47 |
Destiny Coria - 32:56 10:59 48 |
Jacquelin Cruz - 36:23 12:08 49 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna Lorenzo | So | ARROYO | 21:22 | 7:07 | |||||||
2 | Ashley Trinida | So | ARROYO | 21:26 | 7:09 | |||||||
3 | Arine Mendez | Fr | ARROYO | 21:46 | 7:15 | |||||||
4 | Jeny Moreno | Fr | ROSEMEAD | 21:50 | 7:17 | |||||||
5 | Helen Tan | So | ROSEMEAD | 22:24 | 7:28 | |||||||
6 | Katelyn Lee | So | ROSEMEAD | 22:25 | 7:28 | |||||||
7 | Sally Rong | Sr | ROSEMEAD | 22:29 | 7:30 | |||||||
8 | Sydney Tan | So | ROSEMEAD | 22:32 | 7:31 | |||||||
9 | Lourdes Rodriguez | So | ARROYO | 22:27 | 7:29 | |||||||
10 | Nicole Shintaku | Fr | ARROYO | 22:44 | 7:35 | |||||||
11 | Teresa Garcia | Jr | ARROYO | 22:46 | 7:35 | |||||||
12 | Jasiny Hoang | Sr | ARROYO | 22:49 | 7:36 | |||||||
13 | Victoria Harmon | So | ROSEMEAD | 22:53 | 7:38 | |||||||
14 | Cathy Vuong | Jr | ROSEMEAD | 22:55 | 7:38 | |||||||
15 | Alexis Sauceda | So | ARROYO | 22:59 | 7:40 | |||||||
16 | Mariel Cruz | Fr | ARROYO | 23:05 | 7:42 | |||||||
17 | Shelly Ye | Jr | ROSEMEAD | 23:05 | 7:42 | |||||||
18 | Karen Rosales | Jr | ROSEMEAD | 23:14 | 7:45 | |||||||
19 | Lynn Truong | Fr | ROSEMEAD | 23:16 | 7:45 | |||||||
20 | Miranda Lam | Fr | ROSEMEAD | 23:22 | 7:47 | |||||||
21 | Dorothy Truong | Fr | ROSEMEAD | 23:23 | 7:48 | |||||||
22 | Anita Yee | Jr | ARROYO | 23:25 | 7:48 | |||||||
23 | Tammy Thong | Fr | ARROYO | 23:47 | 7:56 | |||||||
24 | Wanqian Wu | Jr | ROSEMEAD | 24:10 | 8:03 | |||||||
25 | Tan Audrey | Fr | GABRIELINO | 24:18 | 8:06 | |||||||
26 | Shoshana Tran | Sr | ARROYO | 24:20 | 8:07 | |||||||
27 | Sophia Perez | Fr | ARROYO | 24:25 | 8:08 | |||||||
28 | Ashley Che | Jr | ROSEMEAD | 24:32 | 8:11 | |||||||
29 | Zoe Luu | Fr | ROSEMEAD | 24:33 | 8:11 | |||||||
30 | Zhoo Kaylie | So | GABRIELINO | 24:34 | 8:11 | |||||||
31 | Nova Dullavin | Sr | ARROYO | 24:53 | 8:18 | |||||||
32 | Itzel Banderas | EL MONTE | 24:53 | 8:18 | ||||||||
33 | Hanna Sikegar | So | GABRIELINO | 24:56 | 8:19 | |||||||
34 | Ngan Nguyen | So | ROSEMEAD | 25:09 | 8:23 | |||||||
35 | Giselle Cruz | So | ARROYO | 25:16 | 8:25 | |||||||
36 | Kimi Vo | So | ROSEMEAD | 25:24 | 8:28 | |||||||
37 | Karina Felix | Fr | ARROYO | 25:23 | 8:28 | |||||||
38 | Violeta Gutierrez | EL MONTE | 36:34 | 12:11 | ||||||||
39 | Kayla Jimenez | So | ARROYO | 25:35 | 8:32 | |||||||
40 | Jenny Dao | Fr | ARROYO | 25:40 | 8:33 | |||||||
41 | Brianna Cruz | So | GABRIELINO | 25:42 | 8:34 | |||||||
42 | Carolina Garcia | Fr | ROSEMEAD | 25:43 | 8:34 | |||||||
43 | Van Gieing | EL MONTE | 25:53 | 8:38 | ||||||||
44 | Jimena Peralta | So | ARROYO | 25:54 | 8:38 | |||||||
45 | Navneet Ghotra | Fr | ARROYO | 25:55 | 8:38 | |||||||
46 | Jodie Ly | Sr | ROSEMEAD | 25:57 | 8:39 | |||||||
47 | Law Chloe | So | GABRIELINO | 26:09 | 8:43 | |||||||
48 | Lanuzuri Maricielo | Fr | GABRIELINO | 26:19 | 8:46 | |||||||
49 | Leslie Contreras | Jr | ARROYO | 26:25 | 8:48 | |||||||
50 | Shina Trieu | Fr | ROSEMEAD | 26:28 | 8:49 | |||||||
51 | Connie Diep | Sr | ARROYO | 26:23 | 8:48 | |||||||
52 | Michelle Do | Fr | ARROYO | 26:34 | 8:51 | |||||||
53 | Ana Maria Florez | So. EL MONTE | 26:35 | 8:52 | ||||||||
54 | Ashley Hernandez | So. EL MONTE | 26:38 | 8:53 | ||||||||
55 | Ishi Guerrero | Fr | ROSEMEAD | 26:50 | 8:57 | |||||||
56 | Sara Camarero | Fr | GABRIELINO | 27:15 | 9:05 | |||||||
57 | Lucy Hu | Jr | Marshall Fundamental | 27:18 | 9:06 | 1/4 | 7/11 | 6/7 | 28:19 (1:01) |
25:31.61 | 25:31.61 | You are awesome! (LY) |
58 | Erika Tadeo | Fr | ROSEMEAD | 27:24 | 9:08 | |||||||
59 | Nguyen Christina | Fr | GABRIELINO | 27:54 | 9:18 | |||||||
60 | Spphia Ozminkosuski | So | GABRIELINO | 28:04 | 9:21 | |||||||
61 | Kaila Ly | Fr | ROSEMEAD | 28:08 | 9:23 | |||||||
62 | Joyce Do | So | ARROYO | 28:17 | 9:26 | |||||||
63 | Aileen Flamvez | Jr | ARROYO | 28:43 | 9:34 | |||||||
64 | Anthea Zhang | So | ROSEMEAD | 28:44 | 9:35 | |||||||
65 | Alondra Lara | So. EL MONTE | 29:27 | 9:49 | ||||||||
66 | Adaly Hernandez | EL MONTE | 29:43 | 9:54 | ||||||||
67 | Adriana Brito | EL MONTE | 29:54 | 9:58 | ||||||||
68 | Ojeda Deyra | Fr | GABRIELINO | 30:11 | 10:04 | |||||||
69 | Jayaira Acosta | Fr | ARROYO | 30:21 | 10:07 | |||||||
70 | Valie Contreras | So | ARROYO | 30:54 | 10:18 | |||||||
71 | Estephanie Coclan | Fr | MT. VIEW | 30:54 | 10:18 | |||||||
72 | Hannah Gray | Fr | Marshall Fundamental | 31:44 | 10:35 | 2/4 | 9/11 | 6/6 | ||||
73 | Sophie Clem-Whiting | Fr | Marshall Fundamental | 34:31 | 11:30 | 3/4 | 10/11 | 6/6 | You are awesome! (SBP) | |||
74 | Diana Lopez | Sr | Marshall Fundamental | 34:33 | 11:31 | 4/4 | 11/11 | 5/5 | 29:03.08 | 29:03.08 | 29:03.08 | |
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3 mi |
All at 3 mi |
JV | Anna Lorenzo, So, 21:22, ARROYO | ARROYO, 109:45, 25 |
V | Lizette Castro, Jr, 19:25, ARROYO | ARROYO, 100:55, 23 |
All Boys Races
3 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3 mi |
All at 3 mi |
F/S | Andrew Rivas, Fr, 18:01, ARROYO | ARROYO, 93:02, 17 |
JV | Brenner Lim, Jr, 18:00, ARROYO | ARROYO, 92:32, 15 |
V | Noah Hibbard, So, 16:33, ARROYO | ARROYO, 84:47, 23 |