SF University Results from the BCL #3 at GGP - Polo Fields on 3/10/21
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alice Sappenfield | So | V | 19:33 | 6:38 | 2.95 | 5/66 | 2/17 | 2/17 | 1/6 | 19:44 (0:11,0.9) |
19:44 (0:11,0.9) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Athena Nooney | Sr | V | 20:41 | 7:01 | 2.95 | 21/66 | 11/17 | 11/17 | 1/3 | 20:55 (0:14,1.1) |
19:33.2 | You ROCK! (LR) | ||
Chelsea Woolf | So | V | 23:46 | 8:03 | 2.95 | 49/66 | 17/17 | 17/17 | 1/1 | 24:44 (0:58,3.9) |
24:44 (0:58,3.9) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Erin Wadsworth | So | V | 21:07 | 7:09 | 2.95 | 26/66 | 14/17 | 14/17 | 1/2 | 21:43 (0:36,2.8) |
21:43 (0:36,2.8) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Isabella Hochschild | Sr | V | 20:33 | 6:58 | 2.95 | 20/66 | 10/17 | 10/17 | 1/3 | 20:50 (0:17,1.4) |
20:50 (0:17,1.4) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Jamie Scanlan | Fr | V | 20:51 | 7:04 | 2.95 | 24/66 | 13/17 | 13/17 | 1/2 | 21:06 (0:15,1.2) |
21:06 (0:15,1.2) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Leila Sulentic | Sr | V | 19:42 | 6:41 | 2.95 | 8/66 | 4/17 | 4/17 | 1/6 | 20:02 (0:20,1.7) |
20:01.2 (0:19,1.6) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Lucinda Laughlin | Fr | V | 20:22 | 6:54 | 2.95 | 18/66 | 8/17 | 8/17 | 1/4 | 21:03 (0:41,3.2) |
21:03 (0:41,3.2) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Lucy Wadsworth | Sr | V | 20:12 | 6:51 | 2.95 | 15/66 | 7/17 | 7/17 | 1/6 | 21:11 (0:59,4.6) |
20:14.9 (0:03,0.2) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Marissa Lumpkin | Jr | V | 19:46 | 6:42 | 2.95 | 10/66 | 5/17 | 5/17 | 1/6 | 20:04 (0:18,1.5) |
19:59.2 (0:13,1.1) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Maya Mason | So | V | 21:15 | 7:12 | 2.95 | 27/66 | 15/17 | 15/17 | 1/2 | 22:18 (1:03,4.7) |
19:23.1 | You ROCK! (LR) | ||
Maya Patel | Sr | V | 20:22 | 6:54 | 2.95 | 19/66 | 9/17 | 9/17 | 1/3 | 21:32.3 (1:10,5.4) |
21:32.3 (1:10,5.4) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Mia Giles | So | V | 19:21 | 6:34 | 2.95 | 3/66 | 1/17 | 1/17 | 3/6 | 19:18 | 19:18 | |||
Nadia Lim | Jr | V | 19:34 | 6:38 | 2.95 | 6/66 | 3/17 | 3/17 | 1/6 | 19:47 (0:13,1.1) |
19:47 (0:13,1.1) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Poppy Chrisman | So | V | 20:50 | 7:04 | 2.95 | 23/66 | 12/17 | 12/17 | 1/2 | 20:37 | 20:37 | |||
Sophie Garcia | Jr | V | 19:47 | 6:42 | 2.95 | 11/66 | 6/17 | 6/17 | 1/6 | 20:22 (0:35,2.9) |
20:22 (0:35,2.9) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Sydney Lee | So | V | 21:22 | 7:15 | 2.95 | 29/66 | 16/17 | 16/17 | 1/2 | 20:54 | 20:54 | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/6 | 97:56 0:25 |
2.95 | 6:38 | 6:34 | 6:42 | 32 | 6:37 | 98:55 (0:59,1.0) |
97:47 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR) | Mia Giles (3), Alice Sappenfield (5), Nadia Lim (6), Leila Sulentic (8), Marissa Lumpkin (10) | ||
V 2nd 5 | 1/3 | 101:16 0:46 |
2.95 | 6:52 | 6:42 | 6:58 | 19 | 6:52 | 103:15 (1:59,1.9) |
102:53 (1:37,1.6%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) | Sophie Garcia (1), Lucy Wadsworth (3), Lucinda Laughlin (4), Maya Patel (5), Isabella Hochschild (6) | ||
V 3rd 5 | 1/2 | 104:44 0:34 |
2.95 | 7:06 | 7:01 | 7:12 | 15 | 7:06 | 105:58 (1:14,1.2) |
105:58 (1:14,1.2%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) | Athena Nooney (1), Poppy Chrisman (2), Jamie Scanlan (3), Erin Wadsworth (4), Maya Mason (5) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maya Lacamp | Sr | Lick-Wilderming | 18:24 | 6:14 | |||||||
2 | Hayley Ballard | So | San Domenico | 19:01 | 6:27 | |||||||
3 | Mia Giles | So | SF University | 19:21 | 6:34 | 1/17 | 1/17 | 3/6 | 19:18 | 19:18 | ||
4 | Ona Ortiz-gudeman | Jr | Head-Royce | 19:24 | 6:35 | |||||||
5 | Alice Sappenfield | So | SF University | 19:33 | 6:38 | 2/17 | 2/17 | 1/6 | 19:44 (0:11) |
19:44 (0:11) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
6 | Nadia Lim | Jr | SF University | 19:34 | 6:38 | 3/17 | 3/17 | 1/6 | 19:47 (0:13) |
19:47 (0:13) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
7 | Amelie Maltz | So | Lick-Wilderming | 19:37 | 6:39 | |||||||
8 | Leila Sulentic | Sr | SF University | 19:42 | 6:41 | 4/17 | 4/17 | 1/6 | 20:02 (0:20) |
20:01 (0:19) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
9 | Kaira Shlipak | Jr | Lick-Wilderming | 19:44 | 6:41 | |||||||
10 | Marissa Lumpkin | Jr | SF University | 19:46 | 6:42 | 5/17 | 5/17 | 1/6 | 20:04 (0:18) |
19:59 (0:13) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
11 | Sophie Garcia | Jr | SF University | 19:47 | 6:42 | 6/17 | 6/17 | 1/6 | 20:22 (0:35) |
20:22 (0:35) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
12 | Cate Kreutzen | Jr | Lick-Wilderming | 19:54 | 6:45 | |||||||
13 | Joya Terdiman | Jr | Lick-Wilderming | 19:55 | 6:45 | |||||||
14 | Faith Dyogi | Jr | Lick-Wilderming | 19:58 | 6:46 | |||||||
15 | Lucy Wadsworth | Sr | SF University | 20:12 | 6:51 | 7/17 | 7/17 | 1/6 | 21:11 (0:59) |
20:15 (0:03) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
16 | Natasha Mei Ong | So | Urban | 20:15 | 6:52 | |||||||
17 | Page Sparks | Fr | Urban | 20:21 | 6:54 | |||||||
18 | Lucinda Laughlin | Fr | SF University | 20:22 | 6:54 | 8/17 | 8/17 | 1/4 | 21:03 (0:41) |
21:03 (0:41) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
19 | Maya Patel | Sr | SF University | 20:22 | 6:54 | 9/17 | 9/17 | 1/3 | 21:32 (1:10) |
21:32 (1:10) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
20 | Isabella Hochschild | Sr | SF University | 20:33 | 6:58 | 10/17 | 10/17 | 1/3 | 20:50 (0:17) |
20:50 (0:17) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
21 | Athena Nooney | Sr | SF University | 20:41 | 7:01 | 11/17 | 11/17 | 1/3 | 20:55 (0:14) |
19:33.2 | You ROCK! (LR) | |
22 | Talia Harrison | Jr | Urban | 20:50 | 7:04 | |||||||
23 | Poppy Chrisman | So | SF University | 20:50 | 7:04 | 12/17 | 12/17 | 1/2 | 20:37 | 20:37 | ||
24 | Jamie Scanlan | Fr | SF University | 20:51 | 7:04 | 13/17 | 13/17 | 1/2 | 21:06 (0:15) |
21:06 (0:15) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
25 | Julia Kearney | So | Convent Stuart Hall | 21:01 | 7:07 | |||||||
26 | Erin Wadsworth | So | SF University | 21:07 | 7:09 | 14/17 | 14/17 | 1/2 | 21:43 (0:36) |
21:43 (0:36) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
27 | Maya Mason | So | SF University | 21:15 | 7:12 | 15/17 | 15/17 | 1/2 | 22:18 (1:03) |
19:23.1 | You ROCK! (LR) | |
28 | Anya Krishnan | Sr | Head-Royce | 21:19 | 7:14 | |||||||
29 | Sydney Lee | So | SF University | 21:22 | 7:15 | 16/17 | 16/17 | 1/2 | 20:54 | 20:54 | ||
30 | Quinn Joyce | Fr | San Domenico | 21:29 | 7:17 | |||||||
31 | Harriet Ritchie | Sr | Convent Stuart Hall | 21:32 | 7:18 | |||||||
32 | Caroline Wu | Jr | Urban | 21:35 | 7:19 | |||||||
33 | Dawson Hoe | So | Urban | 21:35 | 7:19 | |||||||
34 | Ai-li Baird | So | Head-Royce | 21:39 | 7:20 | |||||||
35 | Mira Hoey | Fr | Lick-Wilderming | 21:50 | 7:24 | |||||||
36 | Sophia Gibson | Jr | Urban | 21:51 | 7:24 | |||||||
37 | Maple Silverstien | Fr | San Domenico | 21:55 | 7:26 | |||||||
38 | Caroline Kreutzen | Sr | Lick-Wilderming | 21:56 | 7:26 | |||||||
39 | Emma Singer | Fr | Lick-Wilderming | 22:05 | 7:29 | |||||||
40 | Louisa Lynn | So | Head-Royce | 22:15 | 7:33 | |||||||
41 | Sofia Houts | Sr | Convent Stuart Hall | 22:17 | 7:33 | |||||||
42 | Stella Hattendorf | Fr | Head-Royce | 22:38 | 7:40 | |||||||
43 | Maya Alpert | So | San Domenico | 22:44 | 7:42 | |||||||
44 | Caroline Palecek | Sr | San Domenico | 22:45 | 7:43 | |||||||
45 | Isabel Delen | So | Urban | 23:12 | 7:52 | |||||||
46 | Annatie Miottel | Jr | Head-Royce | 23:17 | 7:54 | |||||||
47 | Justine Jaremko | Fr | Lick-Wilderming | 23:25 | 7:56 | |||||||
48 | Grace Gallagher | Fr | Convent Stuart Hall | 23:38 | 8:01 | |||||||
49 | Chelsea Woolf | So | SF University | 23:46 | 8:03 | 17/17 | 17/17 | 1/1 | 24:44 (0:58) |
24:44 (0:58) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
50 | Athena Jiang-qin | Fr | Lick-Wilderming | 24:04 | 8:09 | |||||||
51 | Audrey Andel | Jr | Head-Royce | 24:13 | 8:13 | |||||||
52 | Adriana Houts | Fr | Convent Stuart Hall | 24:14 | 8:13 | |||||||
53 | Ashlyn Noden | Jr | San Domenico | 24:19 | 8:15 | |||||||
54 | Ananya Sridhar | Sr | Lick-Wilderming | 24:20 | 8:15 | |||||||
55 | Mia Shao | Jr | Lick-Wilderming | 24:32 | 8:19 | |||||||
56 | Mia Sassi | Jr | Convent Stuart Hall | 24:40 | 8:22 | |||||||
57 | Saybrook Whalen | Fr | Convent Stuart Hall | 25:07 | 8:31 | |||||||
58 | Zara Kirk | Fr | Convent Stuart Hall | 25:19 | 8:35 | |||||||
59 | Alina Kushner | Jr | Convent Stuart Hall | 25:26 | 8:37 | |||||||
60 | Cecilia Mcquaid | Sr | Convent Stuart Hall | 25:35 | 8:40 | |||||||
61 | Molly Mandelbrot | Jr | San Domenico | 25:41 | 8:42 | |||||||
62 | Linda Ye | Fr | Urban | 25:42 | 8:43 | |||||||
63 | Sofia Stein | So | Lick-Wilderming | 26:09 | 8:52 | |||||||
64 | Mackenzie Gibson | Fr | Lick-Wilderming | 26:39 | 9:02 | |||||||
65 | Ella Turley | Fr | Lick-Wilderming | 27:25 | 9:18 | |||||||
66 | Dagny Wallace | Sr | Convent Stuart Hall | 28:10 | 9:33 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SF University 3-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:25 |
97:56 19:35 6:38 |
32 | Mia Giles So 19:21 6:34 3 |
Alice Sappenfield So 19:33 6:38 5 |
Nadia Lim Jr 19:34 6:38 6 |
Leila Sulentic Sr 19:42 6:41 8 |
Marissa Lumpkin Jr 19:46 6:42 10 |
Sophie Garcia Jr 19:47 6:42 11 |
Lucy Wadsworth Sr 20:12 6:51 15 |
2 | Lick-Wilderming 1-1-2-2-2 Gap: 1:31 |
97:34 19:31 6:37 |
42 | Maya Lacamp Sr 18:24 6:14 1 |
Amelie Maltz So 19:37 6:39 7 |
Kaira Shlipak Jr 19:44 6:41 9 |
Cate Kreutzen Jr 19:54 6:45 12 |
Joya Terdiman Jr 19:55 6:45 13 |
Faith Dyogi Jr 19:58 6:46 14 |
Mira Hoey Fr 21:50 7:24 26 |
3 | Urban 5-5-4-3-3 Gap: 1:20 |
104:36 20:55 7:05 |
98 | Natasha Mei Ong So 20:15 6:52 16 |
Page Sparks Fr 20:21 6:54 17 |
Talia Harrison Jr 20:50 7:04 18 |
Caroline Wu Jr 21:35 7:19 23 |
Dawson Hoe So 21:35 7:19 24 |
Sophia Gibson Jr 21:51 7:24 27 |
Isabel Delen So 23:12 7:52 34 |
4 | Head-Royce 4-4-3-4-4 Gap: 3:14 |
107:15 21:27 7:16 |
109 | Ona Ortiz-gudeman Jr 19:24 6:35 4 |
Anya Krishnan Sr 21:19 7:14 20 |
Ai-li Baird So 21:39 7:20 25 |
Louisa Lynn So 22:15 7:33 29 |
Stella Hattendorf Fr 22:38 7:40 31 |
Annatie Miottel Jr 23:17 7:54 35 |
Audrey Andel Jr 24:13 8:13 37 |
5 | San Domenico 2-3-4-5-5 Gap: 3:44 |
107:54 21:35 7:19 |
116 | Hayley Ballard So 19:01 6:27 2 |
Quinn Joyce Fr 21:29 7:17 21 |
Maple Silverstien Fr 21:55 7:26 28 |
Maya Alpert So 22:44 7:42 32 |
Caroline Palecek Sr 22:45 7:43 33 |
Ashlyn Noden Jr 24:19 8:15 39 |
Molly Mandelbrot Jr 25:41 8:42 42 |
6 | Convent Stuart Hall 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 3:13 |
112:42 22:32 7:38 |
145 | Julia Kearney So 21:01 7:07 19 |
Harriet Ritchie Sr 21:32 7:18 22 |
Sofia Houts Sr 22:17 7:33 30 |
Grace Gallagher Fr 23:38 8:01 36 |
Adriana Houts Fr 24:14 8:13 38 |
Mia Sassi Jr 24:40 8:22 40 |
Saybrook Whalen Fr 25:07 8:31 41 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SF University 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:46 |
101:16 20:15 6:52 |
19 | Sophie Garcia Jr 19:47 6:42 1 |
Lucy Wadsworth Sr 20:12 6:51 3 |
Lucinda Laughlin Fr 20:22 6:54 4 |
Maya Patel Sr 20:22 6:54 5 |
Isabella Hochschild Sr 20:33 6:58 6 |
Athena Nooney Sr 20:41 7:01 7 |
Poppy Chrisman So 20:50 7:04 8 |
2 | Lick-Wilderming 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 3:27 |
109:14 21:51 7:24 |
44 | Faith Dyogi Jr 19:58 6:46 2 |
Mira Hoey Fr 21:50 7:24 9 |
Caroline Kreutzen Sr 21:56 7:26 10 |
Emma Singer Fr 22:05 7:29 11 |
Justine Jaremko Fr 23:25 7:56 12 |
Athena Jiang-qin Fr 24:04 8:09 13 |
Ananya Sridhar Sr 24:20 8:15 14 |
3 | Convent Stuart Hall 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:55 |
126:07 25:13 8:33 |
85 | Mia Sassi Jr 24:40 8:22 15 |
Saybrook Whalen Fr 25:07 8:31 16 |
Zara Kirk Fr 25:19 8:35 17 |
Alina Kushner Jr 25:26 8:37 18 |
Cecilia Mcquaid Sr 25:35 8:40 19 |
Dagny Wallace Sr 28:10 9:33 20 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SF University 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:34 |
104:44 20:57 7:06 |
15 | Athena Nooney Sr 20:41 7:01 1 |
Poppy Chrisman So 20:50 7:04 2 |
Jamie Scanlan Fr 20:51 7:04 3 |
Erin Wadsworth So 21:07 7:09 4 |
Maya Mason So 21:15 7:12 5 |
Sydney Lee So 21:22 7:15 6 |
Chelsea Woolf So 23:46 8:03 7 |
2 | Lick-Wilderming 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:35 |
125:44 25:09 8:31 |
50 | Athena Jiang-qin Fr 24:04 8:09 8 |
Ananya Sridhar Sr 24:20 8:15 9 |
Mia Shao Jr 24:32 8:19 10 |
Sofia Stein So 26:09 8:52 11 |
Mackenzie Gibson Fr 26:39 9:02 12 |
Ella Turley Fr 27:25 9:18 13 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
1 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 2.95 mi |
All at 2.95 mi |
V | Maya Lacamp, Sr, 18:24, Lick-Wilderming | University, 97:56, 32 |
All Boys Races
1 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 2.95 mi |
All at 2.95 mi |
V | Nathan Evans, , 16:19, University | University, 84:03, 25 |