SF University Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/29/14

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Benjamin Tracy Sr V 16:59 5:29 3.1 48/196 2/7 2/7 12/29
Cj Dowd So V 16:20 5:16 3.1 15/196 1/7 1/7 11/57 16:53
(0:33,3.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Henry Hongo So V 17:47 5:44 3.1 101/196 4/7 4/7 13/23 17:44
Nathan Amin Sr V 17:48 5:45 3.1 103/196 5/7 5/7 9/23 17:36
Raiden Meyer Jr V 18:25 5:56 3.1 136/196 7/7 7/7 7/18 17:43
Spencer Ferguson Dryden Jr V 17:30 5:39 3.1 80/196 3/7 3/7 13/23 17:34
(0:04,0.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Spencer Small So V 18:14 5:53 3.1 127/196 6/7 6/7 10/23 17:43
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 11/23 86:24
1:28
3.1 5:34 5:16 5:45 267 5:19 Cj Dowd (12), Benjamin Tracy (35), Spencer Ferguson Dryden (62), Henry Hongo (78), Nathan Amin (80)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Trevor Reinhart Sr Marin Academy 14:59 4:50
2 Kasey Knevelbaard Immanuel 15:19 4:56
3 Jack Van Scoter Jr Flintridge Prep 15:32 5:01
4 Collin Price Sr St. Margarets 15:43 5:04
5 Cooper Teare So St. Joe. Notre Dame 15:44 5:05
6 Tomas Miralles Jr La Jolla Country Day 15:51 5:07
7 Cosmo Brossy Sr Brentwood 15:54 5:08
8 Jacob Robison Sr St. Margarets 16:01 5:10
9 Isaiah Lozano Jr St. Bonaventure 16:05 5:11
10 Michael Murphy Sr St. Joe. Notre Dame 16:10 5:13
11 Hogan Lizza Sr Xavier Prep 16:12 5:14
12 Dawson Reckers So Athenian 16:13 5:14
13 Max Del Rio Sr Xavier Prep 16:13 5:14
14 Henry Fleming Jr Marin Academy 16:14 5:14
15 Cj Dowd So SF University 16:20 5:16 1/7 1/7 11/57
16 Stephen Pacheco Jr Desert Christian/lan. 16:21 5:16
17 Ben Harper Jr Trinity 16:23 5:17
18 Michael Conant Jr Woodcrest Christian 16:24 5:17
19 Caleb Richards Jr Sonoma Academy 16:26 5:18
20 James Sever Jr Coastal Christian 16:26 5:18
21 Richard Hathaway Sr Poly (pasadena) 16:27 5:18
22 Peter Callan Jr Thacher 16:27 5:18
23 Andrew Mitchell So Desert Christian/lan. 16:29 5:19
24 David Stabile Jr Xavier Prep 16:29 5:19
25 Ryan Sewell Sr Golden Sierra 16:29 5:19
26 Jackson Vachal So Lick Wilmerding 16:34 5:21
27 Sean Laidlaw Fr Lick Wilmerding 16:35 5:21
28 Julius Diehr Sr La Jolla Country Day 16:36 5:21
29 Joe Janssen Sr Xavier Prep 16:36 5:21
30 Alex Glavin Jr College Prep 16:36 5:21
31 Tobin Bolter Sr Berean Christian 16:37 5:22
32 Jonathan Vahala So Flintridge Prep 16:39 5:22
33 Mario Perez Sr Delta Charter 16:40 5:23
34 Jackson Sundheim Sr St. Joe. Notre Dame 16:41 5:23
35 Evan Patinelli Fr Flintridge Prep 16:41 5:23
36 Aren Johnson Sr Army-Navy Academy 16:45 5:24
37 Matthew Wright Sr Rock Academy 16:45 5:24
38 Rab Moran Jr Flintridge Prep 16:47 5:25
39 Matthew Murphy Sr St. Joe. Notre Dame 16:47 5:25
40 Christian Gil Sr St. Bonaventure 16:47 5:25
41 Tris Dodge Sr College Prep 16:50 5:26
42 Matt Jenkins Sr Lick Wilmerding 16:53 5:27
43 Alex Rose Jr Xavier Prep 16:53 5:27
44 Chris Morzenti Jr Mt Shasta 16:53 5:27
45 Kevin Griffee Sr Thacher 16:54 5:27
46 Nick Holterman Sr Crystal Springs 16:54 5:27
47 Riley Coan So Flintridge Prep 16:58 5:28
48 Benjamin Tracy Sr SF University 16:59 5:29 2/7 2/7 12/29
49 Willie Mein So St. Joe. Notre Dame 17:00 5:29
50 Jack Williams Jr Marin Academy 17:00 5:29
51 Ethan Ashby So College Prep 17:00 5:29
52 Connor Montgomery Jr Marin Academy 17:01 5:29
53 Jakob Geiger Sr Valley Chr. (cerr) 17:02 5:30
54 Andy Kaiser Sr St. Bonaventure 17:04 5:30
55 James Gibson Sr Desert Christian/lan. 17:06 5:31
56 Stephen Crockett Sr Desert Christian/lan. 17:08 5:32
57 Alex Condotti Sr Pacific Coll. 17:10 5:32
58 Javier Rojas Sr Crystal Springs 17:12 5:33
59 Spencer Mccune Jr Thacher 17:14 5:34
60 Sham Patel Jr Flintridge Prep 17:14 5:34
61 Ryan Vreeke Fr Valley Chr. (cerr) 17:15 5:34
62 Marcial Nunez Paramount Academy 17:15 5:34
63 Brian Ebisuzaki Jr Lick Wilmerding 17:15 5:34
64 Joseph Biehl So Desert Christian/lan. 17:17 5:35
65 Nicolas Boffman So Desert Christian/lan. 17:18 5:35
66 Michael Martin So Etna 17:18 5:35
67 Wills Booth Sr Julian High 17:19 5:35
68 Ricardo Trejo Immanuel 17:19 5:35
69 Ryan Ixtlahuac Jr York 17:20 5:35
70 Yumeto Shigihara Jr Crystal Springs 17:22 5:36
71 Joe Cook Sr St. Bonaventure 17:24 5:37
72 Max Baez Jr Francis Parker 17:25 5:37
73 Quentin Talley Sr St. Margarets 17:25 5:37
74 Chris Halter Sr Bishops 17:26 5:37
75 Ross Corey Sr Priory 17:26 5:37
76 Dustin Decker So Marin Academy 17:27 5:38
77 Kaden Agha Fr York 17:27 5:38
78 Cole Sanders Sr Foresthill 17:29 5:38
79 Nathaniel Tamminga So Valley Chr. (cerr) 17:30 5:39
80 Spencer Ferguson Dryden Jr SF University 17:30 5:39 3/7 3/7 13/23
81 Robert Screven Jr Priory 17:31 5:39
82 Jackson Daugherty Jr La Jolla Country Day 17:31 5:39
83 Anthony Ottati Jr Athenian 17:31 5:39
84 Jett Liu So Bishops 17:32 5:39
85 Luc Bouchard Sr Pacific Coll. 17:32 5:39
86 Jakob Eichor Jr Ontario Christian 17:35 5:40
87 Grayson Lang Sr Francis Parker 17:35 5:40
88 Daniel Ratto Jr St. Joe. Notre Dame 17:37 5:41
89 Tyler Younkers Sr University Prep 17:37 5:41
90 Scott Edmonds Sr Valley Chr. (cerr) 17:37 5:41
91 Josh Rupprecht Fr Valley Chr. (cerr) 17:38 5:41
92 Adam Berg Sr Calvin Christian 17:38 5:41
93 Braxton Rico So St. Francis Ccc 17:38 5:41
94 Chris Tan So Flintridge Prep 17:39 5:42
95 Brett Lombardi So Capital Christian 17:40 5:42
96 Nicolas Gitter So St. Margarets 17:41 5:42
97 Jack Pierrepont Jr Thacher 17:43 5:43
98 George Little Jr La Jolla Country Day 17:44 5:43
99 Grayson Lyman Sr La Jolla Country Day 17:44 5:43
100 Jeremy Huang So Crystal Springs 17:45 5:44
101 Henry Hongo So SF University 17:47 5:44 4/7 4/7 13/23
102 Ryan Jackson So Thacher 17:48 5:45
103 Nathan Amin Sr SF University 17:48 5:45 5/7 5/7 9/23
104 Michael Dufresne Sr St. Bonaventure 17:48 5:45
105 James Feller Sr Valley Chr. (cerr) 17:49 5:45
106 Brando Nelson-haven Sr Tioga 17:49 5:45
107 Gabriel Rodriguez Jr Xavier Prep 17:49 5:45
108 Mrinal Verghese Jr Crystal Springs 17:49 5:45
109 Gavin Hill So St. Joe. Notre Dame 17:50 5:45
110 Andrew St. George Sr Thacher 17:53 5:46
111 Conrad Hampson Fr St. Margarets 17:54 5:46
112 Michael Cramer So University Prep 17:56 5:47
113 Nick Dekker Sr Valley Chr. (cerr) 17:57 5:47
114 Andrew Vaughn Sr College Prep 17:59 5:48
115 James Rich Sr Lick Wilmerding 18:00 5:48
116 Aidan Sweeny Marin Academy 18:00 5:48
117 Luke Clements Jr University Prep 18:02 5:49
118 Chandler Maciel Central Valley Christian 18:05 5:50
119 Trevor Soule So College Prep 18:05 5:50
120 Jack Mccaffrey Sr St. Margarets 18:08 5:51
121 Sonny Vigil Sr St. Bonaventure 18:09 5:51
122 Jojo Sandoval Jr St. Bonaventure 18:09 5:51
123 Ben Baranski So Francis Parker 18:10 5:52
124 Micah Filer Fr Capital Christian 18:10 5:52
125 Spencer Collins Sr Francis Parker 18:13 5:53
126 Kevin Pacheco Fr Desert Christian/lan. 18:13 5:53
127 Spencer Small So SF University 18:14 5:53 6/7 6/7 10/23
128 Diego Bartolome Fr Golden Sierra 18:15 5:53
129 Forrest Moore So University Prep 18:16 5:54
130 Geof Olson Sr Pacific Coll. 18:18 5:54
131 Will Glockner Sr Pacific Ridge 18:22 5:55
132 Paul Colosi Jr St. Francis Ccc 18:23 5:56
133 Brian Gale Sr Francis Parker 18:24 5:56
134 Adrihel Ibarra So Xavier Prep 18:24 5:56
135 Henry Cowan-larkin Jr Hamilton City 18:24 5:56
136 Raiden Meyer Jr SF University 18:25 5:56 7/7 7/7 7/18
137 Fernando Chavez So Usc Cae 18:26 5:57
138 Niki Lonberg Sr Crystal Springs 18:29 5:58
139 Julian Silva So Community Charter 18:29 5:58
140 Dylan Speer Jr Argonaut 18:33 5:59
141 Zac Oji Sr Lick Wilmerding 18:38 6:01
142 Ricardo Reyes Jr Bishops 18:39 6:01
143 Ryan Watkins Jr La Jolla Country Day 18:41 6:02
144 Pedro Lopez Paramount Academy 18:41 6:02
145 Alden Sanford So York 18:46 6:03
146 Steve Sloan Jr College Prep 18:46 6:03
147 Luis Garcia Caruthers 18:48 6:04
148 Jose Mazariegos Kipp King 18:51 6:05
149 Victor Wu Fr College Prep 18:51 6:05
150 Nicholas Midler So Bishops 18:52 6:05
151 Ted Sullivan Jr Francis Parker 18:53 6:05
152 Nick Valverde Sr Francis Parker 18:55 6:06
153 Luke Keating So Harbor Teacher 18:56 6:06
154 Miguel Hernandez-more Sr Harbor Teacher 18:57 6:07
155 Whitner Grange So Crystal Springs 18:57 6:07
156 Reid Snyder Jr Marin Academy 18:58 6:07
157 Yuban Gonzales Sr Triumph 18:59 6:07
158 Hunter Hughes Sr Golden Sierra 19:03 6:09
159 David Oyeyemi Harbor Teacher 19:05 6:09
160 Anthony Cajero Jr Bright Star 19:06 6:10
161 Luke Dykstra Central Valley Christian 19:07 6:10
162 Nick Blanton Sr Golden Sierra 19:10 6:11
163 Mac Holmes So Pacific Coll. 19:13 6:12
164 Zach Hamilton Sr University Prep 19:14 6:12
165 William Parks Sr St. Margarets 19:15 6:13
166 Phillip De Lorimier Jr York 19:16 6:13
167 Xander Laney So York 19:19 6:14
168 Alessi Allaman Fr Pacific Coll. 19:19 6:14
169 Thomas Christner So Golden Sierra 19:21 6:15
170 Marcos Cazares Jr Harbor Teacher 19:22 6:15
171 Hector Bravo Paramount Academy 19:24 6:15
172 Chris Lopez-pugh Jr Golden Sierra 19:26 6:16
173 Amado Nunez Paramount Academy 19:26 6:16
174 Andres Worstell So Bishops 19:29 6:17
175 Ian Banta Sr Bishops 19:34 6:19
176 Jose Alvarado Paramount Academy 19:39 6:20
177 Shane Uribe Fr Bishops 19:39 6:20
178 Will Calciano Jr York 19:42 6:21
179 Nicke Batterman Jr York 19:42 6:21
180 Keaton Mertz Sr La Jolla Country Day 19:43 6:22
181 Steven Diep Kipp King 19:44 6:22
182 Derek Younkers Fr University Prep 19:52 6:25
183 Santiago Reyes Sr Discovery Prep 19:56 6:26
184 Bronson Bodlak So Capital Christian 20:13 6:31
185 Anthony Chavez Sr Sierra Ridge 20:14 6:32
186 Andrew Hus Jr Capital Christian 20:30 6:37
187 Tristan Rollins Jr Golden Sierra 20:31 6:37
188 Joshua Malinowski So Capital Christian 20:34 6:38
189 Isaac Cazares Fr Harbor Teacher 20:36 6:39
190 Victor Coronado Impact 20:38 6:39
191 Maurice Colquitt Sr Harbor Teacher 20:44 6:41
192 Javier Garcia Paramount Academy 20:45 6:42
193 Max Skinner Fr Capital Christian 20:47 6:42
194 Rogelio Valle Paramount Academy 20:50 6:43
195 Jesaiah Lingenfelter So Capital Christian 20:51 6:44
196 Ryan Fish Sr Pacific Coll. 21:37 6:58
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Xavier Prep
7-4-1-1-1
Gap: 0:41
82:23
16:29
5:19
87 Hogan Lizza
Sr
16:12
5:14
9
Max Del Rio
Sr
16:13
5:14
10
David Stabile
Jr
16:29
5:19
16
Joe Janssen
Sr
16:36
5:21
21
Alex Rose
Jr
16:53
5:27
31
Gabriel Rodriguez
Jr
17:49
5:45
83
Adrihel Ibarra
So
18:24
5:56
107
2 St. Joe. Notre Dame
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:16
82:22
16:28
5:19
99 Cooper Teare
So
15:44
5:05
4
Michael Murphy
Sr
16:10
5:13
8
Jackson Sundheim
Sr
16:41
5:23
24
Matthew Murphy
Sr
16:47
5:25
27
Willie Mein
So
17:00
5:29
36
Daniel Ratto
Jr
17:37
5:41
67
Gavin Hill
So
17:50
5:45
85
3 Flintridge Prep
2-5-4-3-3
Gap: 1:26
82:37
16:31
5:20
110 Jack Van Scoter
Jr
15:32
5:01
2
Jonathan Vahala
So
16:39
5:22
23
Evan Patinelli
Fr
16:41
5:23
25
Rab Moran
Jr
16:47
5:25
26
Riley Coan
So
16:58
5:28
34
Sham Patel
Jr
17:14
5:34
47
Chris Tan
So
17:39
5:42
71
4 Marin Academy
1-2-3-4-4
Gap: 2:28
82:41
16:32
5:20
147 Trevor Reinhart
Sr
14:59
4:50
1
Henry Fleming
Jr
16:14
5:14
11
Jack Williams
Jr
17:00
5:29
37
Connor Montgomery
Jr
17:01
5:29
39
Dustin Decker
So
17:27
5:38
59
Aidan Sweeny
-
18:00
5:48
92
Reid Snyder
Jr
18:58
6:07
123
5 Desert Christian/lan.
9-7-7-5-5
Gap: 0:56
84:21
16:52
5:27
164 Stephen Pacheco
Jr
16:21
5:16
13
Andrew Mitchell
So
16:29
5:19
15
James Gibson
Sr
17:06
5:31
42
Stephen Crockett
Sr
17:08
5:32
43
Joseph Biehl
So
17:17
5:35
51
Nicolas Boffman
So
17:18
5:35
52
Kevin Pacheco
Fr
18:13
5:53
101
6 Lick Wilmerding
12-9-6-6-6
Gap: 1:26
85:17
17:03
5:30
208 Jackson Vachal
So
16:34
5:21
18
Sean Laidlaw
Fr
16:35
5:21
19
Matt Jenkins
Sr
16:53
5:27
30
Brian Ebisuzaki
Jr
17:15
5:34
50
James Rich
Sr
18:00
5:48
91
Zac Oji
Sr
18:38
6:01
110




7 St. Bonaventure
6-8-8-7-7
Gap: 1:43
85:08
17:02
5:30
212 Isaiah Lozano
Jr
16:05
5:11
7
Christian Gil
Sr
16:47
5:25
28
Andy Kaiser
Sr
17:04
5:30
41
Joe Cook
Sr
17:24
5:37
55
Michael Dufresne
Sr
17:48
5:45
81
Sonny Vigil
Sr
18:09
5:51
96
Jojo Sandoval
Jr
18:09
5:51
97
8 St. Margarets
3-1-5-8-8
Gap: 2:11
84:44
16:57
5:28
226 Collin Price
Sr
15:43
5:04
3
Jacob Robison
Sr
16:01
5:10
6
Quentin Talley
Sr
17:25
5:37
57
Nicolas Gitter
So
17:41
5:42
73
Conrad Hampson
Fr
17:54
5:46
87
Jack Mccaffrey
Sr
18:08
5:51
95
William Parks
Sr
19:15
6:13
129
9 La Jolla Country Day
5-5-9-9-9
Gap: 1:53
85:26
17:05
5:31
239 Tomas Miralles
Jr
15:51
5:07
5
Julius Diehr
Sr
16:36
5:21
20
Jackson Daugherty
Jr
17:31
5:39
63
George Little
Jr
17:44
5:43
75
Grayson Lyman
Sr
17:44
5:43
76
Ryan Watkins
Jr
18:41
6:02
112
Keaton Mertz
Sr
19:43
6:22
144
10 Thacher
10-10-11-10-10
Gap: 1:21
86:06
17:13
5:33
245 Peter Callan
Jr
16:27
5:18
14
Kevin Griffee
Sr
16:54
5:27
32
Spencer Mccune
Jr
17:14
5:34
46
Jack Pierrepont
Jr
17:43
5:43
74
Ryan Jackson
So
17:48
5:45
79
Andrew St. George
Sr
17:53
5:46
86




11 SF University
8-11-12-12-11
Gap: 1:28
86:24
17:17
5:34
267 Cj Dowd
So
16:20
5:16
12
Benjamin Tracy
Sr
16:59
5:29
35
Spencer Ferguson Dryden
Jr
17:30
5:39
62
Henry Hongo
So
17:47
5:44
78
Nathan Amin
Sr
17:48
5:45
80
Spencer Small
So
18:14
5:53
102
Raiden Meyer
Jr
18:25
5:56
108
12 College Prep
13-12-10-11-12
Gap: 1:29
86:30
17:18
5:35
273 Alex Glavin
Jr
16:36
5:21
22
Tris Dodge
Sr
16:50
5:26
29
Ethan Ashby
So
17:00
5:29
38
Andrew Vaughn
Sr
17:59
5:48
90
Trevor Soule
So
18:05
5:50
94
Steve Sloan
Jr
18:46
6:03
115
Victor Wu
Fr
18:51
6:05
116
13 Valley Chr. (cerr)
15-14-14-14-13
Gap: 0:36
87:02
17:24
5:37
288 Jakob Geiger
Sr
17:02
5:30
40
Ryan Vreeke
Fr
17:15
5:34
48
Nathaniel Tamminga
So
17:30
5:39
61
Scott Edmonds
Sr
17:37
5:41
69
Josh Rupprecht
Fr
17:38
5:41
70
James Feller
Sr
17:49
5:45
82
Nick Dekker
Sr
17:57
5:47
89
14 Crystal Springs
14-13-13-13-14
Gap: 0:55
87:02
17:24
5:37
293 Nick Holterman
Sr
16:54
5:27
33
Javier Rojas
Sr
17:12
5:33
45
Yumeto Shigihara
Jr
17:22
5:36
54
Jeremy Huang
So
17:45
5:44
77
Mrinal Verghese
Jr
17:49
5:45
84
Niki Lonberg
Sr
18:29
5:58
109
Whitner Grange
So
18:57
6:07
122
15 Francis Parker
19-18-16-15-15
Gap: 0:59
89:47
17:57
5:48
426 Max Baez
Jr
17:25
5:37
56
Grayson Lang
Sr
17:35
5:40
66
Ben Baranski
So
18:10
5:52
98
Spencer Collins
Sr
18:13
5:53
100
Brian Gale
Sr
18:24
5:56
106
Ted Sullivan
Jr
18:53
6:05
118
Nick Valverde
Sr
18:55
6:06
119
16 Pacific Coll.
16-15-15-16-16
Gap: 2:09
91:32
18:18
5:54
473 Alex Condotti
Sr
17:10
5:32
44
Luc Bouchard
Sr
17:32
5:39
65
Geof Olson
Sr
18:18
5:54
105
Mac Holmes
So
19:13
6:12
127
Alessi Allaman
Fr
19:19
6:14
132
Ryan Fish
Sr
21:37
6:58
156




17 University Prep
21-20-20-18-17
Gap: 1:37
91:05
18:13
5:53
481 Tyler Younkers
Sr
17:37
5:41
68
Michael Cramer
So
17:56
5:47
88
Luke Clements
Jr
18:02
5:49
93
Forrest Moore
So
18:16
5:54
104
Zach Hamilton
Sr
19:14
6:12
128
Derek Younkers
Fr
19:52
6:25
145




18 Bishops
20-18-18-17-18
Gap: 2:03
91:58
18:24
5:56
488 Chris Halter
Sr
17:26
5:37
58
Jett Liu
So
17:32
5:39
64
Ricardo Reyes
Jr
18:39
6:01
111
Nicholas Midler
So
18:52
6:05
117
Andres Worstell
So
19:29
6:17
138
Ian Banta
Sr
19:34
6:19
139
Shane Uribe
Fr
19:39
6:20
141
18 York
18-16-17-19-18
Gap: 1:59
92:08
18:26
5:57
488 Ryan Ixtlahuac
Jr
17:20
5:35
53
Kaden Agha
Fr
17:27
5:38
60
Alden Sanford
So
18:46
6:03
114
Phillip De Lorimier
Jr
19:16
6:13
130
Xander Laney
So
19:19
6:14
131
Will Calciano
Jr
19:42
6:21
142
Nicke Batterman
Jr
19:42
6:21
143
20 Golden Sierra
11-17-19-20-20
Gap: 2:52
92:18
18:28
5:57
503 Ryan Sewell
Sr
16:29
5:19
17
Diego Bartolome
Fr
18:15
5:53
103
Hunter Hughes
Sr
19:03
6:09
124
Nick Blanton
Sr
19:10
6:11
126
Thomas Christner
So
19:21
6:15
133
Chris Lopez-pugh
Jr
19:26
6:16
136
Tristan Rollins
Jr
20:31
6:37
148
21 Paramount Academy
17-21-21-21-21
Gap: 2:24
94:25
18:53
6:05
574 Marcial Nunez
-
17:15
5:34
49
Pedro Lopez
-
18:41
6:02
113
Hector Bravo
-
19:24
6:15
135
Amado Nunez
-
19:26
6:16
137
Jose Alvarado
-
19:39
6:20
140
Javier Garcia
-
20:45
6:42
152
Rogelio Valle
-
20:50
6:43
154
22 Capital Christian
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 2:54
97:07
19:25
6:16
613 Brett Lombardi
So
17:40
5:42
72
Micah Filer
Fr
18:10
5:52
99
Bronson Bodlak
So
20:13
6:31
146
Andrew Hus
Jr
20:30
6:37
147
Joshua Malinowski
So
20:34
6:38
149
Max Skinner
Fr
20:47
6:42
153
Jesaiah Lingenfelter
So
20:51
6:44
155
23 Harbor Teacher
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 1:40
96:56
19:23
6:15
650 Luke Keating
So
18:56
6:06
120
Miguel Hernandez-more
Sr
18:57
6:07
121
David Oyeyemi
-
19:05
6:09
125
Marcos Cazares
Jr
19:22
6:15
134
Isaac Cazares
Fr
20:36
6:39
150
Maurice Colquitt
Sr
20:44
6:41
151




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.