SF University Results from the North Coast Section Finals at Hayward HS Old on 11/22/14

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Benjamin Tracy Sr V 17:24 5:48 3 30/164 2/7 2/7 8/27 You ROCK! (SBP)
Cj Dowd So V 16:41 5:34 3 9/164 1/7 1/7 6/28
Henry Hongo So V 18:04 6:01 3 49/164 5/7 5/7 5/22
Nathan Amin Sr V 17:50 5:57 3 42/164 4/7 4/7 5/23 17:45
Raiden Meyer Jr V 18:21 6:07 3 58/164 7/7 7/7 3/18 18:24
(0:03,0.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Spencer Ferguson Dryden Jr V 17:42 5:54 3 37/164 3/7 3/7 5/25 17:21
Spencer Small So V 18:05 6:02 3 50/164 6/7 6/7 3/21
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 5/22 87:41
1:23
3 5:51 5:34 6:01 167 5:30 Cj Dowd (9), Benjamin Tracy (30), Spencer Ferguson Dryden (37), Nathan Amin (42), Henry Hongo (49)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Trevor Reinhart Sr Marin Academy 15:45 5:15
2 Cooper Teare So St. Joe. Notre Dame 15:55 5:18
3 Michael Murphy Sr St. Joe. Notre Dame 15:58 5:19
4 Dawson Reckers So Athenian 16:26 5:29
5 Caleb Richards Jr Sonoma Academy 16:26 5:29
6 Matthew Murphy Sr St. Joe. Notre Dame 16:29 5:30
7 Henry Fleming Jr Marin Academy 16:30 5:30
8 Alex Glavin Jr College Prep 16:34 5:31
9 Cj Dowd So SF University 16:41 5:34 1/7 1/7 6/28
10 Matt Jenkins Sr Lick Wilmerding 16:44 5:35
11 Tris Dodge Sr College Prep 16:45 5:35
12 Tobin Bolter Sr Berean Christian 16:47 5:36
13 Jackson Vachal So Lick Wilmerding 16:48 5:36
14 Connor Montgomery Jr Marin Academy 16:51 5:37
15 Jack Williams Jr Marin Academy 16:51 5:37
16 James Rich Sr Lick Wilmerding 16:53 5:38
17 Sean Laidlaw Fr Lick Wilmerding 16:53 5:38
18 Anthony Ottati Jr Athenian 16:56 5:39
19 Zach Connolly Jr Redwood Christian 17:01 5:40
20 Jackson Sundheim Sr St. Joe. Notre Dame 17:04 5:41
21 Brandon Escandon Jr Roseland Univ. Prep 17:08 5:43
22 Itai Levin Sr International 17:08 5:43
23 Willie Mein So St. Joe. Notre Dame 17:11 5:44
24 Steve Page Sr Lick Wilmerding 17:12 5:44
25 Juan Valerio Jr Roseland Univ. Prep 17:14 5:45
26 Eli Rosan-dura Sr Sonoma Academy 17:14 5:45
27 Ethan Ashby So College Prep 17:15 5:45
28 Dustin Decker So Marin Academy 17:20 5:47
29 Chris Boranian Sr Head-Royce 17:22 5:47
30 Benjamin Tracy Sr SF University 17:24 5:48 2/7 2/7 8/27 You ROCK! (SBP)
31 Lucas Lepinard So Urban (sf) 17:28 5:49
32 Felix Merk Sr International 17:32 5:51
33 Octave Lepinard Sr Urban (sf) 17:37 5:52
34 Trevor Soule So College Prep 17:37 5:52
35 Thomas Namara Sr Stuart Hall 17:37 5:52
36 Ross Deniston Sr Berean Christian 17:40 5:53
37 Spencer Ferguson Dryden Jr SF University 17:42 5:54 3/7 3/7 5/25
38 Adam Teuscher Sr Head-Royce 17:45 5:55
39 Jeremy Lahr Fr Athenian 17:46 5:55
40 Andrew Vaughn Sr College Prep 17:48 5:56
41 Kyle Berman Sr Urban (sf) 17:48 5:56
42 Nathan Amin Sr SF University 17:50 5:57 4/7 4/7 5/23
43 Isaac Teuscher Fr Head-Royce 17:53 5:58
44 Levi Nortune Sr Berean Christian 17:55 5:58
45 Steve Sloan Jr College Prep 17:56 5:59
46 Brian Ebisuzaki Jr Lick Wilmerding 17:58 5:59
47 Benjamin Stame So Berean Christian 18:01 6:00
48 Parker Readerman Fr Bay (sf) 18:02 6:01
49 Henry Hongo So SF University 18:04 6:01 5/7 5/7 5/22
50 Spencer Small So SF University 18:05 6:02 6/7 6/7 3/21
51 Zac Oji Sr Lick Wilmerding 18:07 6:02
52 Victor Wu Fr College Prep 18:09 6:03
53 Spencer Smead So Branson 18:09 6:03
54 Reid Snyder Jr Marin Academy 18:16 6:05
55 Maclean Hartford Sr Sonoma Academy 18:16 6:05
56 Joey Johnson So Sonoma Academy 18:20 6:07
57 Gavin Hill So St. Joe. Notre Dame 18:20 6:07
58 Raiden Meyer Jr SF University 18:21 6:07 7/7 7/7 3/18
59 Connor Ottati So Athenian 18:25 6:08
60 Daniel Ratto Jr St. Joe. Notre Dame 18:26 6:09
61 Nicholas Morales Sr Athenian 18:27 6:09
62 Julian Moreno Jr Stuart Hall 18:27 6:09
63 Jack Roney Fr Sonoma Academy 18:30 6:10
64 Otto Salmi Sr Branson 18:32 6:11
65 Andrew Kocins Jr Athenian 18:32 6:11
66 Zack Mintz So Head-Royce 18:34 6:11
67 Gennaro Covelli Sr Stuart Hall 18:38 6:13
68 Xavier Setzer Jr N. Coast Prep. Acad. 18:40 6:13
69 Patrick Dilworth So Stuart Hall 18:42 6:14
70 Elliot Hayne Jr Stuart Hall 18:45 6:15
71 Lars Archer Jr Urban (sf) 18:46 6:15
72 Suryansh Kumar Sr Technology 18:50 6:17
73 Kai Dalton Fr Urban (sf) 18:52 6:17
74 Connor King-rober Sr Stuart Hall 18:53 6:18
75 Ernesto Navarro Jr Roseland Univ. Prep 18:53 6:18
76 Jesse Valdez Jr Urban (sf) 18:54 6:18
77 Jared Stone Fr St. Pat./st. Vincent 18:55 6:18
78 Ralph Mcavoy Jr International 18:56 6:19
79 Ira Norton-wes Jr Athenian 19:00 6:20
80 Justin Hingston So Middletown 19:05 6:22
81 Kenneth Shinn So Technology 19:09 6:23
82 Aaron Tolentino Sr Stuart Hall 19:12 6:24
83 Gabriel Hernandez So St. Pat./st. Vincent 19:14 6:25
84 Jesse Stephens Sr Redwood Christian 19:20 6:27
85 Luke Nortune Sr Berean Christian 19:23 6:28
86 Elias Velazquez Fr Roseland Univ. Prep 19:24 6:28
87 Diego Munoz Jr Middletown 19:25 6:28
88 Colin Heath So Urban (sf) 19:25 6:28
89 Noah Maric So Bay (sf) 19:27 6:29
90 Joey Koury Fr International 19:28 6:29
91 Eli Catalano Jr Sonoma Academy 19:28 6:29
92 David Ramirez So Technology 19:31 6:30
93 Casey Lake So Head-Royce 19:31 6:30
94 Michael Schmeltzer So Bay (sf) 19:33 6:31
95 Max Shain So International 19:35 6:32
96 Tyler Pon So Fremont Christian 19:36 6:32
97 Michael Petruzzell Sr Branson 19:40 6:33
98 Josh Huey Jr Fremont Christian 19:43 6:34
99 Vincent Broderick Jr St. Pat./st. Vincent 19:46 6:35
100 Jackson Blake So Technology 19:47 6:36
101 Caleb Rosen Jr Head-Royce 19:49 6:36
102 Tristan Atkinson Jr Technology 19:51 6:37
103 Oliver Ruston Jr Bay (sf) 19:51 6:37
104 Marco Donis Sr Technology 19:57 6:39
105 Anthony Roman Sr Roseland Univ. Prep 19:58 6:39
106 Sammy Klein Fr Bay (sf) 20:02 6:41
107 Adam Ramirez Fr Branson 20:09 6:43
108 Brian Whitelaw-m So Branson 20:10 6:43
109 Emmett Lawson So Cloverdale 20:21 6:47
110 Evan Wheat Sr Fremont Christian 20:23 6:48
111 Caleb Olivarez Sr Redwood Christian 20:28 6:49
112 Tanner Tarelli Jr Middletown 20:28 6:49
113 Caspian Morast Fr Sonoma Academy 20:30 6:50
114 Aidan Linscott Jr Branson 20:32 6:51
115 Josh Lemme So Technology 20:32 6:51
116 Parker Spadaro Jr Middletown 20:39 6:53
117 Jonathan Nance Jr Middletown 20:43 6:54
118 Kyle Santiago So St. Pat./st. Vincent 20:43 6:54
119 Matt Willard Jr Upper Lake 20:44 6:55
120 Isaiah Perez So Livermore Vly Ch Prep 20:46 6:55
121 Alex Dombrowski Jr St. Vincent 20:50 6:57
122 Malcolm Roediger Jr Bay (sf) 20:51 6:57
123 Jeremy Bernstein Sr Branson 20:59 7:00
124 Nathan Siegel Sr Bay (sf) 21:02 7:01
125 Bakari Smith Sr International 21:03 7:01
126 Jacob Olson Jr Middletown 21:11 7:04
127 Greg Lin Sr Redwood Christian 21:12 7:04
128 Brian Ramirez Fr Roseland Univ. Prep 21:13 7:04
129 Isaiah Mobley Sr Making Waves 21:15 7:05
130 Demario Brown Sr Making Waves 21:15 7:05
131 Jeremy Murphy So St. Pat./st. Vincent 21:17 7:06
132 Dylan Thiermann Jr Head-Royce 21:17 7:06
133 Justin Bulanadi Jr Fremont Christian 21:20 7:07
134 Arthur Wilkie Sr Upper Lake 21:26 7:09
135 Blake Noble Fr Upper Lake 21:29 7:10
136 Fabrizio Arango Fr Roseland Univ. Prep 21:35 7:12
137 Seth Talkington Sr N. Coast Prep. Acad. 21:46 7:15
138 Josh Cadaing Jr Fremont Christian 22:00 7:20
139 Stephen Butler Jr John Swett 22:04 7:21
140 Conrad Smith Fr St. Vincent 22:08 7:23
141 Chris Johnson Fr Upper Lake 22:14 7:25
142 Peter Mcilroy Sr Livermore Vly Ch Prep 22:16 7:25
143 Adam Nasser Sr St. Pat./st. Vincent 22:18 7:26
144 Nathan Scheinman Jr N. Coast Prep. Acad. 22:29 7:30
145 Jack Shrive So Middletown 22:30 7:30
146 Mario Aumente So St. Vincent 22:32 7:31
147 Alex Wong So International 22:40 7:33
148 Alex Chen So Fremont Christian 22:53 7:38
149 Rylan Robinson Fr Upper Lake 22:56 7:39
150 Brendan Mccarthy So St. Pat./st. Vincent 23:02 7:41
151 Tajmal Hussein Sr Making Waves 23:03 7:41
152 Joey Wertz Sr St. Vincent 23:20 7:47
153 Andy Boyd Sr St. Vincent 23:22 7:47
154 Andy De La Camp Sr John Swett 23:53 7:58
155 Samuel Lee So Redwood Christian 24:02 8:01
156 Coulter Petnic Sr St. Vincent 24:23 8:08
157 Soloman Chan Fr Fremont Christian 24:24 8:08
158 Chris Leung Jr Redwood Christian 24:33 8:11
159 Dimitry Boyd Jr Livermore Vly Ch Prep 24:49 8:16
160 Christia Helgeson So Bentley Upper 25:15 8:25
161 Abraham Vazquez Jr Making Waves 25:32 8:31
162 Christop Girolo Sr St. Vincent 25:34 8:31
163 Jeffrey Yee Sr Bentley Upper 26:16 8:45
164 Fernando Mendoza Sr Upper Lake 26:19 8:46
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Joe. Notre Dame
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:16
82:37
16:31
5:30
54 Cooper Teare
So
15:55
5:18
2
Michael Murphy
Sr
15:58
5:19
3
Matthew Murphy
Sr
16:29
5:30
6
Jackson Sundheim
Sr
17:04
5:41
20
Willie Mein
So
17:11
5:44
23
Gavin Hill
So
18:20
6:07
57
Daniel Ratto
Jr
18:26
6:09
60
2 Marin Academy
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:35
83:17
16:39
5:33
65 Trevor Reinhart
Sr
15:45
5:15
1
Henry Fleming
Jr
16:30
5:30
7
Connor Montgomery
Jr
16:51
5:37
14
Jack Williams
Jr
16:51
5:37
15
Dustin Decker
So
17:20
5:47
28
Reid Snyder
Jr
18:16
6:05
54




3 Lick Wilmerding
7-5-3-3-3
Gap: 0:28
84:30
16:54
5:38
80 Matt Jenkins
Sr
16:44
5:35
10
Jackson Vachal
So
16:48
5:36
13
James Rich
Sr
16:53
5:38
16
Sean Laidlaw
Fr
16:53
5:38
17
Steve Page
Sr
17:12
5:44
24
Brian Ebisuzaki
Jr
17:58
5:59
46
Zac Oji
Sr
18:07
6:02
51
4 College Prep
5-3-4-4-4
Gap: 1:14
85:59
17:12
5:44
120 Alex Glavin
Jr
16:34
5:31
8
Tris Dodge
Sr
16:45
5:35
11
Ethan Ashby
So
17:15
5:45
27
Trevor Soule
So
17:37
5:52
34
Andrew Vaughn
Sr
17:48
5:56
40
Steve Sloan
Jr
17:56
5:59
45
Victor Wu
Fr
18:09
6:03
52
5 SF University
6-7-6-5-5
Gap: 1:23
87:41
17:32
5:51
167 Cj Dowd
So
16:41
5:34
9
Benjamin Tracy
Sr
17:24
5:48
30
Spencer Ferguson Dryden
Jr
17:42
5:54
37
Nathan Amin
Sr
17:50
5:57
42
Henry Hongo
So
18:04
6:01
49
Spencer Small
So
18:05
6:02
50
Raiden Meyer
Jr
18:21
6:07
58
6 Athenian
3-4-5-6-6
Gap: 2:01
88:00
17:36
5:52
181 Dawson Reckers
So
16:26
5:29
4
Anthony Ottati
Jr
16:56
5:39
18
Jeremy Lahr
Fr
17:46
5:55
39
Connor Ottati
So
18:25
6:08
59
Nicholas Morales
Sr
18:27
6:09
61
Andrew Kocins
Jr
18:32
6:11
65
Ira Norton-wes
Jr
19:00
6:20
78
7 Sonoma Academy
4-6-7-8-7
Gap: 2:04
88:46
17:45
5:55
205 Caleb Richards
Jr
16:26
5:29
5
Eli Rosan-dura
Sr
17:14
5:45
26
Maclean Hartford
Sr
18:16
6:05
55
Joey Johnson
So
18:20
6:07
56
Jack Roney
Fr
18:30
6:10
63
Eli Catalano
Jr
19:28
6:29
90
Caspian Morast
Fr
20:30
6:50
111
8 Berean Christian
8-9-8-7-8
Gap: 2:36
89:46
17:57
5:59
223 Tobin Bolter
Sr
16:47
5:36
12
Ross Deniston
Sr
17:40
5:53
36
Levi Nortune
Sr
17:55
5:58
44
Benjamin Stame
So
18:01
6:00
47
Luke Nortune
Sr
19:23
6:28
84








9 Urban (sf)
13-11-9-9-9
Gap: 1:24
90:31
18:06
6:02
247 Lucas Lepinard
So
17:28
5:49
31
Octave Lepinard
Sr
17:37
5:52
33
Kyle Berman
Sr
17:48
5:56
41
Lars Archer
Jr
18:46
6:15
70
Kai Dalton
Fr
18:52
6:17
72
Jesse Valdez
Jr
18:54
6:18
75
Colin Heath
So
19:25
6:28
87
10 Head-Royce
12-12-10-10-10
Gap: 2:09
91:05
18:13
6:04
268 Chris Boranian
Sr
17:22
5:47
29
Adam Teuscher
Sr
17:45
5:55
38
Isaac Teuscher
Fr
17:53
5:58
43
Zack Mintz
So
18:34
6:11
66
Casey Lake
So
19:31
6:30
92
Caleb Rosen
Jr
19:49
6:36
100
Dylan Thiermann
Jr
21:17
7:06
127
11 Stuart Hall
14-13-13-13-11
Gap: 1:08
92:09
18:26
6:09
301 Thomas Namara
Sr
17:37
5:52
35
Julian Moreno
Jr
18:27
6:09
62
Gennaro Covelli
Sr
18:38
6:13
67
Patrick Dilworth
So
18:42
6:14
68
Elliot Hayne
Jr
18:45
6:15
69
Connor King-rober
Sr
18:53
6:18
73
Aaron Tolentino
Sr
19:12
6:24
81
12 Roseland Univ. Prep
10-8-11-11-12
Gap: 2:50
92:37
18:31
6:10
309 Brandon Escandon
Jr
17:08
5:43
21
Juan Valerio
Jr
17:14
5:45
25
Ernesto Navarro
Jr
18:53
6:18
74
Elias Velazquez
Fr
19:24
6:28
85
Anthony Roman
Sr
19:58
6:39
104
Brian Ramirez
Fr
21:13
7:04
125
Fabrizio Arango
Fr
21:35
7:12
131
13 International
11-10-12-12-13
Gap: 2:27
92:39
18:32
6:11
314 Itai Levin
Sr
17:08
5:43
22
Felix Merk
Sr
17:32
5:51
32
Ralph Mcavoy
Jr
18:56
6:19
77
Joey Koury
Fr
19:28
6:29
89
Max Shain
So
19:35
6:32
94
Bakari Smith
Sr
21:03
7:01
122
Alex Wong
So
22:40
7:33
138
14 Branson
16-15-15-14-14
Gap: 2:01
96:40
19:20
6:27
426 Spencer Smead
So
18:09
6:03
53
Otto Salmi
Sr
18:32
6:11
64
Michael Petruzzell
Sr
19:40
6:33
96
Adam Ramirez
Fr
20:09
6:43
106
Brian Whitelaw-m
So
20:10
6:43
107
Aidan Linscott
Jr
20:32
6:51
112
Jeremy Bernstein
Sr
20:59
7:00
120
15 Bay (sf)
15-16-16-15-15
Gap: 2:00
96:55
19:23
6:28
436 Parker Readerman
Fr
18:02
6:01
48
Noah Maric
So
19:27
6:29
88
Michael Schmeltzer
So
19:33
6:31
93
Oliver Ruston
Jr
19:51
6:37
102
Sammy Klein
Fr
20:02
6:41
105
Malcolm Roediger
Jr
20:51
6:57
119
Nathan Siegel
Sr
21:02
7:01
121
16 Technology
17-17-17-17-16
Gap: 1:01
97:08
19:26
6:29
442 Suryansh Kumar
Sr
18:50
6:17
71
Kenneth Shinn
So
19:09
6:23
80
David Ramirez
So
19:31
6:30
91
Jackson Blake
So
19:47
6:36
99
Tristan Atkinson
Jr
19:51
6:37
101
Marco Donis
Sr
19:57
6:39
103
Josh Lemme
So
20:32
6:51
113
17 Redwood Christian
9-14-14-16-17
Gap: 7:01
102:03
20:25
6:48
479 Zach Connolly
Jr
17:01
5:40
19
Jesse Stephens
Sr
19:20
6:27
83
Caleb Olivarez
Sr
20:28
6:49
109
Greg Lin
Sr
21:12
7:04
124
Samuel Lee
So
24:02
8:01
144
Chris Leung
Jr
24:33
8:11
147




18 St. Pat./st. Vincent
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 2:22
99:55
19:59
6:40
498 Jared Stone
Fr
18:55
6:18
76
Gabriel Hernandez
So
19:14
6:25
82
Vincent Broderick
Jr
19:46
6:35
98
Kyle Santiago
So
20:43
6:54
116
Jeremy Murphy
So
21:17
7:06
126
Adam Nasser
Sr
22:18
7:26
135
Brendan Mccarthy
So
23:02
7:41
141
19 Middletown
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 1:38
100:20
20:04
6:41
504 Justin Hingston
So
19:05
6:22
79
Diego Munoz
Jr
19:25
6:28
86
Tanner Tarelli
Jr
20:28
6:49
110
Parker Spadaro
Jr
20:39
6:53
114
Jonathan Nance
Jr
20:43
6:54
115
Jacob Olson
Jr
21:11
7:04
123
Jack Shrive
So
22:30
7:30
136
20 Fremont Christian
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 2:24
103:02
20:36
6:52
560 Tyler Pon
So
19:36
6:32
95
Josh Huey
Jr
19:43
6:34
97
Evan Wheat
Sr
20:23
6:48
108
Justin Bulanadi
Jr
21:20
7:07
128
Josh Cadaing
Jr
22:00
7:20
132
Alex Chen
So
22:53
7:38
139
Soloman Chan
Fr
24:24
8:08
146
21 Upper Lake
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 2:12
108:49
21:46
7:15
650 Matt Willard
Jr
20:44
6:55
117
Arthur Wilkie
Sr
21:26
7:09
129
Blake Noble
Fr
21:29
7:10
130
Chris Johnson
Fr
22:14
7:25
134
Rylan Robinson
Fr
22:56
7:39
140
Fernando Mendoza
Sr
26:19
8:46
149




22 St. Vincent
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 2:32
112:12
22:26
7:29
673 Alex Dombrowski
Jr
20:50
6:57
118
Conrad Smith
Fr
22:08
7:23
133
Mario Aumente
So
22:32
7:31
137
Joey Wertz
Sr
23:20
7:47
142
Andy Boyd
Sr
23:22
7:47
143
Coulter Petnic
Sr
24:23
8:08
145
Christop Girolo
Sr
25:34
8:31
148
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.