SF University Results from the BCL CC Challenge at GGP - BCL on 10/14/14

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Antonio Da Cunha Jr V 19:24 6:15 3.1 36/87 6/6 11/21 3/6
Ben Guggenheim So F/S 19:54 6:25 3.1 38/104 8/15 14/21 2/4
Ben Miller Fr F/S 21:28 6:55 3.1 63/104 14/15 20/21 1/2
Ben Tracy Sr V 17:15 5:34 3.1 10/87 1/6 2/21 5/15
Cj Dowd So F/S 16:53 5:27 3.1 1/104 1/15 1/21 1/13
David Deffarges So F/S 19:11 6:11 3.1 22/104 5/15 10/21 2/10
Henry Hongo So F/S 18:03 5:49 3.1 9/104 2/15 4/21 2/13
Henry Wisniewski So F/S 20:13 6:31 3.1 42/104 10/15 16/21 1/4
Ian Browne So F/S 20:00 6:27 3.1 40/104 9/15 15/21 2/4
James Corse Sr V 18:38 6:01 3.1 25/87 5/6 8/21 2/8
Jason Li Fr F/S 20:40 6:40 3.1 52/104 13/15 19/21 1/3
Jt Munz Fr F/S 18:39 6:01 3.1 15/104 4/15 9/21 2/11
Nate Kral Fr F/S 20:18 6:33 3.1 44/104 11/15 17/21 1/4
Nathan Amin Sr V 17:44 5:43 3.1 14/87 2/6 3/21 4/15
Nico Bykhovsky Fr F/S 20:20 6:34 3.1 46/104 12/15 18/21 1/3
Parker Snipes So F/S 19:27 6:16 3.1 25/104 6/15 12/21 2/9
Pierce Mcdonnell So F/S 21:39 6:59 3.1 66/104 15/15 21/21 1/2
Raiden Meyer Jr V 18:08 5:51 3.1 21/87 3/6 6/21 3/13
Sam Lesser So F/S 19:38 6:20 3.1 28/104 7/15 13/21 2/7
Spencer Small So F/S 18:05 5:50 3.1 10/104 3/15 5/21 2/12
Wyeth Coulter Jr V 18:32 5:59 3.1 24/87 4/6 7/21 3/11
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/8 90:17
1:23
3.1 5:49 5:34 6:01 71 5:28 Ben Tracy (8), Nathan Amin (11), Raiden Meyer (15), Wyeth Coulter (18), James Corse (19)
F/S 1st 5 2/10 90:51
2:18
3.1 5:52 5:27 6:11 54 5:45 Cj Dowd (1), Henry Hongo (9), Spencer Small (10), Jt Munz (14), David Deffarges (20)
F/S 2nd 5 2/4 99:12
0:46
3.1 6:24 6:16 6:31 35 6:19 Parker Snipes (3), Sam Lesser (5), Ben Guggenheim (8), Ian Browne (9), Henry Wisniewski (10)
F/S 3rd 5 1/2 104:25
1:21
3.1 6:44 6:33 6:59 22 6:44 Nate Kral (1), Nico Bykhovsky (2), Jason Li (4), Ben Miller (7), Pierce Mcdonnell (8)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Reinhart Trevor Sr MARIN ACADEMY 15:56 5:08
2 Zach Connolly Jr REDWOOD CHRISTIAN 16:27 5:18
3 Alex Glavin Jr CPS 16:34 5:21
4 Tris Dodge Sr CPS 16:37 5:22
5 Fleming Henry Jr MARIN ACADEMY 16:37 5:22
6 Montgomery Connor Jr MARIN ACADEMY 16:38 5:22
7 Williams Jack Jr MARIN ACADEMY 16:41 5:23
8 Matt Jenkins Sr LW 16:54 5:27
9 Steve Page Sr LW 16:56 5:28
10 Ben Tracy Sr SF University 17:15 5:34 1/6 2/21 5/15
11 Itai Levin Sr INTERNATIONAL 17:15 5:34
12 James Rich Sr LW 17:22 5:36
13 Brian Ebisuzaki Jr LW 17:28 5:38
14 Nathan Amin Sr SF University 17:44 5:43 2/6 3/21 4/15
15 Octave Lepinard Sr URBAN 17:47 5:44
16 Felix Merk Sr INTERNATIONAL 17:52 5:46
17 Kyle Berman Sr URBAN 17:57 5:47
18 Troy Mock Sr LW 17:57 5:47
19 Julian Moreno Jr STUART HALL 18:00 5:48
20 Ryley Aceret Sr STUART HALL 18:04 5:50
21 Raiden Meyer Jr SF University 18:08 5:51 3/6 6/21 3/13
22 Thomas Namara Sr STUART HALL 18:12 5:52
23 Zac Oji Sr LW 18:21 5:55
24 Wyeth Coulter Jr SF University 18:32 5:59 4/6 7/21 3/11
25 James Corse Sr SF University 18:38 6:01 5/6 8/21 2/8
26 Sam Lax Jr DREW 18:46 6:03
27 Jack Hunter So DREW 18:47 6:04
28 Snyder Reid Jr MARIN ACADEMY 18:50 6:05
29 Gennaro Covelli Sr STUART HALL 18:54 6:06
30 Nathan Wertheimer Sr LW 18:59 6:07
31 Lars Archer Jr URBAN 19:10 6:11
32 Patrick Dilworth So STUART HALL 19:16 6:13
33 Jesse Valdez Sr URBAN 19:17 6:13
34 Aaron Tolentino Sr STUART HALL 19:18 6:14
35 Elliot Hayne Jr STUART HALL 19:24 6:15
36 Antonio Da Cunha Jr SF University 19:24 6:15 6/6 11/21 3/6
37 Ethan Stier Sr DREW 19:28 6:17
38 Caleb Rosen Jr HEAD ROYCE 19:32 6:18
39 Carter Evans Sr STUART HALL 19:33 6:18
40 Caleb Olivarez Sr REDWOOD CHRISTIAN 19:37 6:20
41 Connor King-roberts Sr STUART HALL 19:39 6:20
42 Robbie Vanderlaan Jr STUART HALL 19:39 6:20
43 Ivan Barrales Sr LW 19:54 6:25
44 Aurelio Jimenez Jr STUART HALL 20:03 6:28
45 Quentin Miller Fr DREW 20:04 6:28
46 Jesse Stephens Sr REDWOOD CHRISTIAN 20:07 6:29
47 Vishnu Peri Jr ATHENIAN 20:09 6:30
48 Jeremy Huynh Sr STUART HALL 20:21 6:34
49 Dylan Thiermann Jr HEAD ROYCE 20:22 6:34
50 Oliver Ruston Jr BAY 20:26 6:35
51 William Hunscher Sr BAY 20:41 6:40
52 James Camper So CHINESE CHRISTIAN 20:43 6:41
53 Nathan Siegel Sr BAY 20:43 6:41
54 Cole Crawford Jr LW 20:45 6:42
55 Benjamin Osterweil-artson Sr DREW 20:46 6:42
56 Will Turmon Sr DREW 20:50 6:43
57 Malcolm Roediger Jr BAY 20:52 6:44
58 Greg Lin Sr REDWOOD CHRISTIAN 20:54 6:45
59 Demario Brown Sr MAKING WAVES 20:58 6:46
60 Tajmal Hussain Sr MAKING WAVES 20:59 6:46
61 Chase Newman Jr HEAD ROYCE 21:02 6:47
62 Stefan Salem Sr DREW 21:04 6:48
63 Cameron Rosen Sr LW 21:06 6:48
64 Chris Horsley Jr STUART HALL 21:10 6:50
65 Frankie Lewis Sr LW 21:13 6:51
66 Shawn Bolker Sr BAY 21:14 6:51
67 Charlie O'connell Sr STUART HALL 21:18 6:52
68 Addison Kuth Sr BAY 21:25 6:55
69 Bakari Smith Sr INTERNATIONAL 21:29 6:56
70 Oscar Schrag Jr DREW 21:34 6:57
71 Ethan Tom Sr STUART HALL 22:04 7:07
72 Kiran Sridhar Sr LW 22:18 7:12
73 Mateo Galguera Jr ATHENIAN 22:45 7:20
74 Calvin Achorn Jr HEAD ROYCE 23:00 7:25
75 Campbell Unruh Jr BENTLEY 23:22 7:32
76 Chris Leung Jr REDWOOD CHRISTIAN 23:44 7:39
77 Emmet Brast-mckie Jr ATHENIAN 23:44 7:39
78 Daniel Parish Jr DREW 24:45 7:59
79 Anthony Wu Fr CHINESE CHRISTIAN 24:50 8:01
80 Gordon Huang Jr MAKING WAVES 25:30 8:14
81 Dwain Jenkins Sr MAKING WAVES 25:33 8:15
82 Jeffrey Yee Sr BENTLEY 28:30 9:12
83 Kincade Niles Jr ATHENIAN 28:37 9:14
84 Alex Alba Jr MAKING WAVES 29:51 9:38
85 Mark Santacruz Jr MAKING WAVES 29:51 9:38
86 Zane Weissman Sr BENTLEY 32:20 10:26
87 Daniel Cruz Jr MAKING WAVES 47:00 15:10
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 MARIN ACADEMY
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:54
84:42
16:56
5:28
35 Reinhart Trevor
Sr
15:56
5:08
1
Fleming Henry
Jr
16:37
5:22
3
Montgome Connor
Jr
16:38
5:22
4
Williams Jack
Jr
16:41
5:23
5
Snyder Reid
Jr
18:50
6:05
22








2 LW
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:03
86:37
17:19
5:35
44 Matt Jenkins
Sr
16:54
5:27
6
Steve Page
Sr
16:56
5:28
7
James Rich
Sr
17:22
5:36
9
Brian Ebisuzak
Jr
17:28
5:38
10
Troy Mock
Sr
17:57
5:47
12
Zac Oji
Sr
18:21
5:55
17
Nathan Wertheim
Sr
18:59
6:07
24
3 SF University
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:23
90:17
18:03
5:49
71 Ben Tracy
Sr
17:15
5:34
8
Nathan Amin
Sr
17:44
5:43
11
Raiden Meyer
Jr
18:08
5:51
15
Wyeth Coulter
Jr
18:32
5:59
18
James Corse
Sr
18:38
6:01
19
Antonio Da Cunha
Jr
19:24
6:15
28




4 STUART HALL
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:16
92:26
18:29
5:58
91 Julian Moreno
Jr
18:00
5:48
13
Ryley Aceret
Sr
18:04
5:50
14
Thomas Namara
Sr
18:12
5:52
16
Gennaro Covelli
Sr
18:54
6:06
23
Patrick Dilworth
So
19:16
6:13
25
Aaron Tolentin
Sr
19:18
6:14
26
Elliot Hayne
Jr
19:24
6:15
27
5 DREW
6-6-6-5-5
Gap: 2:00
97:51
19:34
6:19
137 Sam Lax
Jr
18:46
6:03
20
Jack Hunter
So
18:47
6:04
21
Ethan Stier
Sr
19:28
6:17
29
Quentin Miller
Fr
20:04
6:28
31
Benjamin Osterwei
Sr
20:46
6:42
36
Will Turmon
Sr
20:50
6:43
37
Stefan Salem
Sr
21:04
6:48
42
6 REDWOOD CHRISTIAN
2-5-5-6-6
Gap: 7:17
100:49
20:10
6:30
148 Zach Connolly
Jr
16:27
5:18
2
Caleb Olivarez
Sr
19:37
6:20
30
Jesse Stephens
Sr
20:07
6:29
32
Greg Lin
Sr
20:54
6:45
39
Chris Leung
Jr
23:44
7:39
45








7 BAY
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 0:48
103:56
20:47
6:42
183 Oliver Ruston
Jr
20:26
6:35
33
William Hunscher
Sr
20:41
6:40
34
Nathan Siegel
Sr
20:43
6:41
35
Malcolm Roediger
Jr
20:52
6:44
38
Shawn Bolker
Sr
21:14
6:51
43
Addison Kuth
Sr
21:25
6:55
44




8 MAKING WAVES
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 8:53
122:51
24:34
7:56
222 Demario Brown
Sr
20:58
6:46
40
Tajmal Hussain
Sr
20:59
6:46
41
Gordon Huang
Jr
25:30
8:14
46
Dwain Jenkins
Sr
25:33
8:15
47
Alex Alba
Jr
29:51
9:38
48
Mark Santacru
Jr
29:51
9:38
49
Daniel Cruz
Jr
47:00
15:10
50
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Cj Dowd So SF University 16:53 5:27 1/15 1/21 1/13
2 Sean Laidlaw Fr LW 16:58 5:28
3 Ethan Ashby So CPS 17:09 5:32
4 Jackson Vachal So LW 17:30 5:39
5 Erik Stein Fr LW 17:50 5:45
6 Parker Readerman Fr BAY 17:52 5:46
7 Alex Fine So LW 18:00 5:48
8 Sweeny Aidan So MARIN ACADEMY 18:03 5:49
9 Henry Hongo So SF University 18:03 5:49 2/15 4/21 2/13
10 Spencer Small So SF University 18:05 5:50 3/15 5/21 2/12
11 Lucas Lepinard So URBAN 18:06 5:50
12 Zack Mintz So HEAD ROYCE 18:10 5:52
13 Trevor Soule So CPS 18:21 5:55
14 Victor Wu Fr CPS 18:25 5:56
15 Jt Munz Fr SF University 18:39 6:01 4/15 9/21 2/11
16 Isaac Teuscher Fr HEAD ROYCE 18:42 6:02
17 Decker Dustin So MARIN ACADEMY 18:51 6:05
18 George Dicke So LW 18:54 6:06
19 Alex Martinez Fr LW 19:03 6:09
20 Kai Dalton Fr URBAN 19:05 6:09
21 Justin Rodriguez Fr CPS 19:09 6:11
22 David Deffarges So SF University 19:11 6:11 5/15 10/21 2/10
23 Noah Maric So BAY 19:15 6:13
24 Ryan Kearns So LW 19:19 6:14
25 Parker Snipes So SF University 19:27 6:16 6/15 12/21 2/9
26 Phoenix Aquino-thomas Fr STUART HALL 19:32 6:18
27 Charles Manga Fr LW 19:33 6:18
28 Sam Lesser So SF University 19:38 6:20 7/15 13/21 2/7
29 Joey Koury Fr INTERNATIONAL 19:40 6:21
30 Walsh Duncan Fr MARIN ACADEMY 19:44 6:22
31 David Ludeke So LW 19:44 6:22
32 Elie Singer Fr CPS 19:45 6:22
33 Che Bradley So CPS 19:47 6:23
34 Colin Heath So URBAN 19:47 6:23
35 Michael Schmeltzer So BAY 19:48 6:23
36 Jack Rutherford So STUART HALL 19:50 6:24
37 Sammy Klien Fr BAY 19:51 6:24
38 Ben Guggenheim So SF University 19:54 6:25 8/15 14/21 2/4
39 Casey Lake So HEAD ROYCE 19:58 6:26
40 Ian Browne So SF University 20:00 6:27 9/15 15/21 2/4
41 Dylan Ratner So ATHENIAN 20:09 6:30
42 Henry Wisniewski So SF University 20:13 6:31 10/15 16/21 1/4
43 Malcolm Macdermid Fr LW 20:15 6:32
44 Nate Kral Fr SF University 20:18 6:33 11/15 17/21 1/4
45 Adams Baylor So MARIN ACADEMY 20:20 6:34
46 Nico Bykhovsky Fr SF University 20:20 6:34 12/15 18/21 1/3
47 Anthony Tsang Fr LW 20:21 6:34
48 Max Shain So INTERNATIONAL 20:33 6:38
49 Daniel Young Fr ATHENIAN 20:34 6:38
50 Sasha Milton Fr CPS 20:36 6:39
51 Carson Dietiker So SF WALDORF 20:38 6:39
52 Jason Li Fr SF University 20:40 6:40 13/15 19/21 1/3
53 Jason Woodruff Fr LW 20:46 6:42
54 Will Pham Fr CPS 20:51 6:44
55 Nicholas Lester So CPS 20:52 6:44
56 John Craig So LW 20:56 6:45
57 Oliver Riskin-kutz Fr CPS 20:58 6:46
58 Diego Zamalloa-chionn Fr CPS 20:59 6:46
59 Jeremy Engels So SF WALDORF 21:07 6:49
60 Milton Stookey Fr INTERNATIONAL 21:19 6:53
61 Ian Hu Fr STUART HALL 21:23 6:54
62 Lance Fong Fr STUART HALL 21:26 6:55
63 Ben Miller Fr SF University 21:28 6:55 14/15 20/21 1/2
64 Mischa Fong Fr SF WALDORF 21:37 6:58
65 Chris Hall So REDWOOD CHRISTIAN 21:37 6:58
66 Pierce Mcdonnell So SF University 21:39 6:59 15/15 21/21 1/2
67 Max Klinman Fr SF WALDORF 22:00 7:06
68 Alexander Gruebele Fr ATHENIAN 22:08 7:08
69 Joey Silberman Fr BAY 22:10 7:09
70 Andrew Burchard Fr SF WALDORF 22:14 7:10
71 Geffen Matthew So MARIN ACADEMY 22:17 7:11
72 Garrett Price So SF WALDORF 22:20 7:12
73 Lucas Miller Fr STUART HALL 22:20 7:12
74 Emmet Cohen So DREW 22:21 7:13
75 Danny Corleto Fr DREW 22:43 7:20
76 Matt Harband So BAY 22:46 7:21
77 Lucas Makdessi Fr ATHENIAN 22:51 7:22
78 Ishaan Thota Fr ATHENIAN 22:55 7:24
79 Harry Doyle So STUART HALL 23:01 7:25
80 Randy Dumalig Fr STUART HALL 23:05 7:27
81 Alex Wong So INTERNATIONAL 23:07 7:27
82 Adam Barr-neuwirth So LW 23:17 7:31
83 Kaito Henry Fr STUART HALL 23:23 7:33
84 Octavio Duckwald So DREW 23:24 7:33
85 Joshua Coe Fr STUART HALL 23:24 7:33
86 Emilio De Anda Fr STUART HALL 23:29 7:35
87 Urban Cole Fr MARIN ACADEMY 23:36 7:37
88 Royce Fong Fr LW 23:39 7:38
89 Jack Merrigan So STUART HALL 23:42 7:39
90 Ben Ryan Fr INTERNATIONAL 23:43 7:39
91 Ryan Stewart So LW 23:45 7:40
92 Liam Branch Fr INTERNATIONAL 24:00 7:45
93 Gabe O'brien Fr STUART HALL 24:03 7:45
94 Anson Siow Fr ATHENIAN 24:12 7:48
95 Buffett-davi Zev Fr MARIN ACADEMY 24:17 7:50
96 Maceo Anderson Fr URBAN 24:33 7:55
97 Jarrod Mishima Fr URBAN 24:50 8:01
98 Samuel Lee So REDWOOD CHRISTIAN 25:00 8:04
99 Aden Misrasiebel So LW 25:13 8:08
100 James Hartman Fr DREW 25:26 8:12
101 Harmony Baker Fr SF WALDORF 25:48 8:19
102 Liam Coen Fr LW 27:31 8:53
103 Maxwell Rodriguez Fr STUART HALL 30:36 9:52
104 Joey Scholhamer Fr ATHENIAN 31:55 10:18
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 LW
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:56
89:12
17:50
5:45
34 Sean Laidlaw
Fr
16:58
5:28
2
Jackson Vachal
So
17:30
5:39
4
Erik Stein
Fr
17:50
5:45
5
Alex Fine
So
18:00
5:48
7
George Dicke
So
18:54
6:06
16
Alex Martinez
Fr
19:03
6:09
17
Ryan Kearns
So
19:19
6:14
22
2 SF University
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:18
90:51
18:10
5:52
54 Cj Dowd
So
16:53
5:27
1
Henry Hongo
So
18:03
5:49
9
Spencer Small
So
18:05
5:50
10
Jt Munz
Fr
18:39
6:01
14
David Deffarge
So
19:11
6:11
20
Parker Snipes
So
19:27
6:16
23
Sam Lesser
So
19:38
6:20
25
3 CPS
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:36
92:49
18:34
5:59
75 Ethan Ashby
So
17:09
5:32
3
Trevor Soule
So
18:21
5:55
12
Victor Wu
Fr
18:25
5:56
13
Justin Rodrigue
Fr
19:09
6:11
19
Elie Singer
Fr
19:45
6:22
28
Che Bradley
So
19:47
6:23
29
Sasha Milton
Fr
20:36
6:39
38
4 MARIN ACADEMY
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 4:14
99:15
19:51
6:24
134 Sweeny Aidan
So
18:03
5:49
8
Decker Dustin
So
18:51
6:05
15
Walsh Duncan
Fr
19:44
6:22
27
Adams Baylor
So
20:20
6:34
35
Geffen Matthew
So
22:17
7:11
49
Urban Cole
Fr
23:36
7:37
58
Buffett- Zev
Fr
24:17
7:50
62
5 BAY
4-5-5-5-5
Gap: 4:18
98:56
19:47
6:23
138 Parker Readerma
Fr
17:52
5:46
6
Noah Maric
So
19:15
6:13
21
Michael Schmeltz
So
19:48
6:23
31
Sammy Klien
Fr
19:51
6:24
33
Joey Silberma
Fr
22:10
7:09
47
Matt Harband
So
22:46
7:21
52




6 URBAN
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 6:44
106:21
21:16
6:52
186 Lucas Lepinard
So
18:06
5:50
11
Kai Dalton
Fr
19:05
6:09
18
Colin Heath
So
19:47
6:23
30
Maceo Anderson
Fr
24:33
7:55
63
Jarrod Mishima
Fr
24:50
8:01
64








7 STUART HALL
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:48
104:31
20:54
6:45
192 Phoenix Aquino-t
Fr
19:32
6:18
24
Jack Rutherfo
So
19:50
6:24
32
Ian Hu
Fr
21:23
6:54
42
Lance Fong
Fr
21:26
6:55
43
Lucas Miller
Fr
22:20
7:12
51
Harry Doyle
So
23:01
7:25
55
Randy Dumalig
Fr
23:05
7:27
56
8 SF WALDORF
10-10-10-9-8
Gap: 1:36
107:36
21:31
6:57
216 Carson Dietiker
So
20:38
6:39
39
Jeremy Engels
So
21:07
6:49
40
Mischa Fong
Fr
21:37
6:58
44
Max Klinman
Fr
22:00
7:06
45
Andrew Burchard
Fr
22:14
7:10
48
Garrett Price
So
22:20
7:12
50
Harmony Baker
Fr
25:48
8:19
65
9 INTERNATIONAL
8-8-8-8-9
Gap: 4:03
108:22
21:40
6:59
219 Joey Koury
Fr
19:40
6:21
26
Max Shain
So
20:33
6:38
36
Milton Stookey
Fr
21:19
6:53
41
Alex Wong
So
23:07
7:27
57
Ben Ryan
Fr
23:43
7:39
59
Liam Branch
Fr
24:00
7:45
60




10 ATHENIAN
9-9-9-10-10
Gap: 2:46
108:37
21:43
7:00
224 Dylan Ratner
So
20:09
6:30
34
Daniel Young
Fr
20:34
6:38
37
Alexande Gruebele
Fr
22:08
7:08
46
Lucas Makdessi
Fr
22:51
7:22
53
Ishaan Thota
Fr
22:55
7:24
54
Anson Siow
Fr
24:12
7:48
61
Joey Scholham
Fr
31:55
10:18
66
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 LW
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:12
97:54
19:35
6:19
24 Alex Martinez
Fr
19:03
6:09
1
Ryan Kearns
So
19:19
6:14
2
Charles Manga
Fr
19:33
6:18
4
David Ludeke
So
19:44
6:22
6
Malcolm Macdermi
Fr
20:15
6:32
11
Anthony Tsang
Fr
20:21
6:34
14
Jason Woodruff
Fr
20:46
6:42
16
2 SF University
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:46
99:12
19:50
6:24
35 Parker Snipes
So
19:27
6:16
3
Sam Lesser
So
19:38
6:20
5
Ben Guggenhe
So
19:54
6:25
8
Ian Browne
So
20:00
6:27
9
Henry Wisniews
So
20:13
6:31
10
Nate Kral
Fr
20:18
6:33
12
Nico Bykhovsk
Fr
20:20
6:34
13
3 CPS
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:11
103:04
20:37
6:39
76 Che Bradley
So
19:47
6:23
7
Sasha Milton
Fr
20:36
6:39
15
Will Pham
Fr
20:51
6:44
17
Nicholas Lester
So
20:52
6:44
18
Oliver Riskin-k
Fr
20:58
6:46
19
Diego Zamalloa
Fr
20:59
6:46
20




4 STUART HALL
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:28
116:22
23:16
7:30
115 Harry Doyle
So
23:01
7:25
21
Randy Dumalig
Fr
23:05
7:27
22
Kaito Henry
Fr
23:23
7:33
23
Joshua Coe
Fr
23:24
7:33
24
Emilio De Anda
Fr
23:29
7:35
25
Jack Merrigan
So
23:42
7:39
26
Gabe O'brien
Fr
24:03
7:45
27
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 SF University
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:21
104:25
20:53
6:44
22 Nate Kral
Fr
20:18
6:33
1
Nico Bykhovsk
Fr
20:20
6:34
2
Jason Li
Fr
20:40
6:40
4
Ben Miller
Fr
21:28
6:55
7
Pierce Mcdonnel
So
21:39
6:59
8








2 LW
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:18
108:59
21:48
7:02
33 Anthony Tsang
Fr
20:21
6:34
3
Jason Woodruff
Fr
20:46
6:42
5
John Craig
So
20:56
6:45
6
Adam Barr-neu
So
23:17
7:31
9
Royce Fong
Fr
23:39
7:38
10
Ryan Stewart
So
23:45
7:40
11
Aden Misrasie
So
25:13
8:08
12
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.