SF University Results from the BCL Cross Country #3 at GGP - Polo Fields on 10/27/15

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Aldo Schwartz Fr V 20:54.1 7:05 2.95 84/107 21/23 21/23 2/3 22:35
(1:41,7.4)
22:35
(1:41,7.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Ben Miller So V 19:22.4 6:34 2.95 57/107 16/23 16/23 2/4 19:39
(0:17,1.4)
19:50
(0:27,2.3)
19:39
(0:17,1.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Chase Leffers Fr V 17:56.7 6:05 2.95 27/107 10/23 10/23 1/4 19:04
(1:07,5.9)
19:04
(1:07,5.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Cj Dowd Jr V 15:43.5 5:20 2.95 2/107 1/23 1/23 2/6 16:08
(0:25,2.5)
16:17
(0:33,3.4)
16:08
(0:25,2.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Colin Cooper Fr V 19:18.8 6:33 2.95 55/107 15/23 15/23 2/4 19:32
(0:13,1.1)
19:32
(0:13,1.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
David Deffarges Jr V 17:54.8 6:04 2.95 26/107 9/23 9/23 2/5 18:27
(0:32,2.9)
18:27
(0:32,2.9)
18:27
(0:32,2.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Elliott Weil Fr V 19:01.1 6:27 2.95 50/107 14/23 14/23 2/4 19:49
(0:48,4.0)
19:49
(0:48,4.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Ethan Joseph Fr V 20:41.8 7:01 2.95 79/107 20/23 20/23 2/3 20:25 20:25
Henry Hongo Jr V 17:30.9 5:56 2.95 22/107 8/23 8/23 2/6 16:52 18:27
(0:56,5.0)
16:52 You ROCK! (LR)
Henry Wisniewski Jr V 20:56 7:06 2.95 85/107 22/23 22/23 2/3 19:58 21:07
(0:11,0.9)
19:58 You ROCK! (LR)
Ian Browne Jr V 18:33.2 6:17 2.95 40/107 13/23 13/23 2/4 19:27
(0:54,4.6)
19:13
(0:40,3.5)
19:13
(0:40,3.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
James Lui Fr V 21:18 7:13 2.95 90/107 23/23 23/23 2/3
Jason Li So V 18:30 6:16 2.95 39/107 12/23 12/23 2/4 19:18
(0:48,4.1)
18:47
(0:17,1.5)
18:47
(0:17,1.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Jasper Schutt Fr V 19:24.2 6:35 2.95 58/107 17/23 17/23 1/3 19:38
(0:14,1.2)
19:38
(0:14,1.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Jt Munz So V 17:26.8 5:55 2.95 20/107 7/23 7/23 2/6 17:21 18:27
(1:00,5.4)
17:21 You ROCK! (LR)
Justin Sze So V 17:09.5 5:49 2.95 18/107 5/23 5/23 2/6 17:35
(0:26,2.5)
17:35
(0:26,2.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Luc Espinosa Fr V 20:14.5 6:52 2.95 71/107 18/23 18/23 3/3
Marco Dacunha So V 16:39.2 5:39 2.95 7/107 4/23 4/23 1/6
Matthew Margol Fr V 20:15.6 6:52 2.95 72/107 19/23 19/23 2/3 20:48
(0:32,2.6)
20:48
(0:32,2.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Pierce Mcdonnell Jr V 18:16.1 6:12 2.95 32/107 11/23 11/23 2/4 19:54
(1:38,8.2)
18:58
(0:42,3.7)
18:58
(0:42,3.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Raiden Meyer Sr V 17:23 5:54 2.95 19/107 6/23 6/23 2/6 17:11 18:02
(0:39,3.6)
17:11 You ROCK! (LR, SBP)
Spencer Ferguson Dryden Sr V 16:16 5:31 2.95 5/107 2/23 2/23 2/6 16:53
(0:37,3.7)
16:44
(0:28,2.8)
16:44
(0:28,2.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Spencer Small Jr V 16:27.9 5:35 2.95 6/107 3/23 3/23 1/6 16:52
(0:24,2.4)
16:52
(0:24,2.4)
16:52
(0:24,2.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/6 82:16
1:26
2.95 5:35 5:20 5:49 37 5:35 83:03
(0:47,0.9)
86:07
(3:51,4.5)
83:03
(0:47,0.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Cj Dowd (2), Spencer Ferguson Dryden (5), Spencer Small (6), Marco Dacunha (7), Justin Sze (17)
V 2nd 5 2/4 88:12
0:34
2.95 5:59 5:54 6:05 32 5:53 86:39 93:42
(5:30,5.9)
86:39 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Raiden Meyer (4), Jt Munz (5), Henry Hongo (6), David Deffarges (8), Chase Leffers (9)
V 3rd 5 2/4 93:39
1:03
2.95 6:21 6:12 6:33 36 6:16 91:56 98:02
(4:23,4.5)
91:56 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Pierce Mcdonnell (2), Jason Li (5), Ian Browne (6), Elliott Weil (10), Colin Cooper (13)
V 4th 5 2/3 99:59
1:19
2.95 6:47 6:34 7:01 42 6:43 95:41 95:41 95:41 Ben Miller (2), Jasper Schutt (3), Luc Espinosa (10), Matthew Margol (11), Ethan Joseph (16)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Eli Horwitz Stuart Hall 15:42.2 5:19
2 Cj Dowd Jr SF University 15:43.5 5:20 1/23 1/23 2/6 16:08
(0:25)
16:17
(0:33)
16:08
(0:25)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Sean Laidlaw Lick-Wilmerding 15:58 5:25
4 Brian Ebisuzaki Lick-Wilmerding 16:15.2 5:31
5 Spencer Ferguson Dryden Sr SF University 16:16 5:31 2/23 2/23 2/6 16:53
(0:37)
16:44
(0:28)
16:44
(0:28)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Spencer Small Jr SF University 16:27.9 5:35 3/23 3/23 1/6 16:52
(0:24)
16:52
(0:24)
16:52
(0:24)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Marco Dacunha So SF University 16:39.2 5:39 4/23 4/23 1/6
8 Parker Readerman Bay 16:40.5 5:39
9 Julian Moreno Stuart Hall 16:43.2 5:40
10 Erik Stein Lick-Wilmerding 16:48 5:42
11 Nick Harris Lick-Wilmerding 16:49.5 5:42
12 Alex Martinez Lick-Wilmerding 16:50.1 5:42
13 Jason Woodruff Lick-Wilmerding 16:57.7 5:45
14 Elliot Hayne Stuart Hall 16:58.7 5:45
15 Alex Fine Lick-Wilmerding 16:59.7 5:46
16 Phoenix Aquino-thomas Stuart Hall 17:04.5 5:47
17 Eddie Dilworth Lick-Wilmerding 17:07.6 5:48
18 Justin Sze So SF University 17:09.5 5:49 5/23 5/23 2/6 17:35
(0:26)
17:35
(0:26)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
19 Raiden Meyer Sr SF University 17:23 5:54 6/23 6/23 2/6 17:11 18:02
(0:39)
17:11 You ROCK! (LR, SBP)
20 Jt Munz So SF University 17:26.8 5:55 7/23 7/23 2/6 17:21 18:27
(1:00)
17:21 You ROCK! (LR)
21 Michael Schmeltzer Bay 17:28.3 5:55
22 Henry Hongo Jr SF University 17:30.9 5:56 8/23 8/23 2/6 16:52 18:27
(0:56)
16:52 You ROCK! (LR)
23 Noah Maric Bay 17:32.7 5:57
24 Anthony Tsang Lick-Wilmerding 17:38.7 5:59
25 Antonio Dominguez Stuart Hall 17:47 6:02
26 David Deffarges Jr SF University 17:54.8 6:04 9/23 9/23 2/5 18:27
(0:32)
18:27
(0:32)
18:27
(0:32)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
27 Chase Leffers Fr SF University 17:56.7 6:05 10/23 10/23 1/4 19:04
(1:07)
19:04
(1:07)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
28 Nate Pola Lick-Wilmerding 17:58.5 6:06
29 Yoshi Nakada Lick-Wilmerding 18:00.2 6:06
30 Skyler Dela Cruz Stuart Hall 18:08.8 6:09
31 Harry Doyle Stuart Hall 18:14.2 6:11
32 Pierce Mcdonnell Jr SF University 18:16.1 6:12 11/23 11/23 2/4 19:54
(1:38)
18:58
(0:42)
18:58
(0:42)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
33 Joey Koury International 18:16.3 6:12
34 David Ludeke Lick-Wilmerding 18:18.6 6:12
35 Malcolm Macdermid Lick-Wilmerding 18:20.2 6:13
36 Ian Hu Stuart Hall 18:27.8 6:16
37 Jack Rutherford Stuart Hall 18:29.1 6:16
38 Travis Evans Stuart Hall 18:29.9 6:16
39 Jason Li So SF University 18:30 6:16 12/23 12/23 2/4 19:18
(0:48)
18:47
(0:17)
18:47
(0:17)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
40 Ian Browne Jr SF University 18:33.2 6:17 13/23 13/23 2/4 19:27
(0:54)
19:13
(0:40)
19:13
(0:40)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
41 Jackson Daecher Stuart Hall 18:35.2 6:18
42 Ralph Mcavoy International 18:44.6 6:21
43 Ryan Kearns Lick-Wilmerding 18:47.3 6:22
44 Sammy Klein Bay 18:49.5 6:23
45 Max Shain International 18:52.1 6:24
46 Samuel Lax Drew 18:56.1 6:25
47 Bridge Robinson Lick-Wilmerding 18:58 6:26
48 Emmet Pfau Bay 18:58.8 6:26
49 John Kingsland Bay 18:59.8 6:26
50 Elliott Weil Fr SF University 19:01.1 6:27 14/23 14/23 2/4 19:49
(0:48)
19:49
(0:48)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
51 Oliver Ruston Bay 19:01.5 6:27
52 Jack Merrigan Stuart Hall 19:13.6 6:31
53 Oliver Galloway Bay 19:14.2 6:31
54 Ben Kaplan Stuart Hall 19:16.8 6:32
55 Colin Cooper Fr SF University 19:18.8 6:33 15/23 15/23 2/4 19:32
(0:13)
19:32
(0:13)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
56 Ryan Stewart Lick-Wilmerding 19:22 6:34
57 Ben Miller So SF University 19:22.4 6:34 16/23 16/23 2/4 19:39
(0:17)
19:50
(0:27)
19:39
(0:17)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
58 Jasper Schutt Fr SF University 19:24.2 6:35 17/23 17/23 1/3 19:38
(0:14)
19:38
(0:14)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
59 Nico Carandini Bay 19:26.9 6:36
60 Tuvya Bergson-michelson Lick-Wilmerding 19:28 6:36
61 Jackson Evans Stuart Hall 19:30.2 6:37
62 Mark Kearney Stuart Hall 19:37.5 6:39
63 Cole Crawford Lick-Wilmerding 19:45.3 6:42
64 Shane Rathle International 19:51.4 6:44
65 Lance Fong Stuart Hall 19:51.8 6:44
66 Adam Schwarz Bay 19:52 6:44
67 Dylan Kelly Stuart Hall 19:53.4 6:45
68 Lucas Miller Stuart Hall 19:57.2 6:46
69 Leet Miller Stuart Hall 20:01.5 6:47
70 Dane Johnson Bay 20:04.6 6:48
71 Luc Espinosa Fr SF University 20:14.5 6:52 18/23 18/23 3/3
72 Matthew Margol Fr SF University 20:15.6 6:52 19/23 19/23 2/3 20:48
(0:32)
20:48
(0:32)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
73 Chris Story Lick-Wilmerding 20:16.2 6:52
74 Adam Barr-neuwirth Lick-Wilmerding 20:17 6:53
75 Tianming Chu Lick-Wilmerding 20:21.4 6:54
76 Ben Berman Drew 20:24.4 6:55
77 Harry Bernholz Lick-Wilmerding 20:26.5 6:56
78 Micah Young Bay 20:36.1 6:59
79 Ethan Joseph Fr SF University 20:41.8 7:01 20/23 20/23 2/3 20:25 20:25
80 Liam Branch International 20:42.3 7:01
81 Kevin Hou Lick-Wilmerding 20:49.8 7:04
82 Octavio Duckwald Drew 20:51.9 7:04
83 Joey Silberman Bay 20:53.5 7:05
84 Aldo Schwartz Fr SF University 20:54.1 7:05 21/23 21/23 2/3 22:35
(1:41)
22:35
(1:41)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
85 Henry Wisniewski Jr SF University 20:56 7:06 22/23 22/23 2/3 19:58 21:07
(0:11)
19:58 You ROCK! (LR)
86 Matt Harband Bay 21:08 7:10
87 Joshua Coe Stuart Hall 21:10 7:11
88 Dylan Coe Stuart Hall 21:10 7:11
89 Eric Hong Stuart Hall 21:11.2 7:11
90 James Lui Fr SF University 21:18 7:13 23/23 23/23 2/3
91 Benjamin Ryan International 21:26 7:16
92 Alex Wong International 21:39 7:20
93 Oscar Schrag Drew 21:48.4 7:24
94 Micah Maheo International 21:50.7 7:24
95 Nick Ward Bay 22:11.8 7:31
96 Lucas Horwitz Stuart Hall 22:12.4 7:32
97 Elias Garvey Stuart Hall 22:31.7 7:38
98 Griffin Tsang Lick-Wilmerding 23:19.4 7:54
99 Mason Yu Drew 23:56.6 8:07
100 Baxter Spark Drew 23:58.6 8:08
101 Arlo Halpren Bay 24:07.7 8:11
102 Christian Mark Stuart Hall 24:31.5 8:19
103 Martin Mercy Lick-Wilmerding 25:15.3 8:34
104 Ricardo Gonzalez Drew 25:40.7 8:42
105 Terence Leung Stuart Hall 26:02.1 8:50
106 Rafael Bernstein Drew 29:01.2 9:50
107 Devon Ferguson Drew 29:01.4 9:50
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 SF University
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:26
82:16
16:27
5:35
37 Cj Dowd
Jr
15:44
5:20
2
Spencer Ferguson Dryden
Sr
16:16
5:31
5
Spencer Small
Jr
16:28
5:35
6
Marco Dacunha
So
16:39
5:39
7
Justin Sze
So
17:10
5:49
17
Raiden Meyer
Sr
17:23
5:54
18
Jt Munz
So
17:27
5:55
19
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Lick-Wilmerding
3-1-2-2-2
Gap: 0:52
82:41
16:32
5:36
40 Sean Laidlaw
-
15:58
5:25
3
Brian Ebisuzak
-
16:15
5:31
4
Erik Stein
-
16:48
5:42
10
Nick Harris
-
16:50
5:42
11
Alex Martinez
-
16:50
5:42
12
Jason Woodruff
-
16:58
5:45
13
Alex Fine
-
17:00
5:46
15
3 Stuart Hall
1-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:05
84:16
16:51
5:43
62 Eli Horwitz
-
15:42
5:19
1
Julian Moreno
-
16:43
5:40
9
Elliot Hayne
-
16:59
5:45
14
Phoenix Aquino-t
-
17:05
5:47
16
Antonio Domingue
-
17:47
6:02
22
Skyler Dela Cruz
-
18:09
6:09
23
Harry Doyle
-
18:14
6:11
24
4 Bay
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:18
89:30
17:54
6:04
106 Parker Readerma
-
16:41
5:39
8
Michael Schmeltz
-
17:28
5:55
20
Noah Maric
-
17:33
5:57
21
Sammy Klein
-
18:50
6:23
27
Emmet Pfau
-
18:59
6:26
30
John Kingslan
-
19:00
6:26
31
Oliver Ruston
-
19:02
6:27
32
5 International
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:26
96:27
19:17
6:32
147 Joey Koury
-
18:16
6:12
25
Ralph Mcavoy
-
18:45
6:21
26
Max Shain
-
18:52
6:24
28
Shane Rathle
-
19:51
6:44
33
Liam Branch
-
20:42
7:01
35
Benjamin Ryan
-
21:26
7:16
37
Alex Wong
-
21:39
7:20
38
6 Drew
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 5:01
105:57
21:11
7:11
178 Samuel Lax
-
18:56
6:25
29
Ben Berman
-
20:24
6:55
34
Octavio Duckwald
-
20:52
7:04
36
Oscar Schrag
-
21:48
7:24
39
Mason Yu
-
23:57
8:07
40
Baxter Spark
-
23:59
8:08
41
Ricardo Gonzalez
-
25:41
8:42
42
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Lick-Wilmerding
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:01
86:42
17:20
5:53
23 Jason Woodruff
-
16:58
5:45
1
Alex Fine
-
17:00
5:46
2
Eddie Dilworth
-
17:08
5:48
3
Anthony Tsang
-
17:39
5:59
7
Nate Pola
-
17:59
6:06
10
Yoshi Nakada
-
18:00
6:06
11
David Ludeke
-
18:19
6:12
15
2 SF University
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:34
88:12
17:38
5:59
32 Raiden Meyer
Sr
17:23
5:54
4
Jt Munz
So
17:27
5:55
5
Henry Hongo
Jr
17:31
5:56
6
David Deffarge
Jr
17:55
6:04
8
Chase Leffers
Fr
17:57
6:05
9
Pierce Mcdonnel
Jr
18:16
6:12
14
Jason Li
So
18:30
6:16
19
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
3 Stuart Hall
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:21
91:50
18:22
6:14
76 Skyler Dela Cruz
-
18:09
6:09
12
Harry Doyle
-
18:14
6:11
13
Ian Hu
-
18:28
6:16
16
Jack Rutherfo
-
18:29
6:16
17
Travis Evans
-
18:30
6:16
18
Jackson Daecher
-
18:35
6:18
20
Jack Merrigan
-
19:14
6:31
23
4 Bay
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:52
96:34
19:19
6:33
118 John Kingslan
-
19:00
6:26
21
Oliver Ruston
-
19:02
6:27
22
Oliver Galloway
-
19:14
6:31
24
Nico Carandin
-
19:27
6:36
25
Adam Schwarz
-
19:52
6:44
26
Dane Johnson
-
20:05
6:48
27
Micah Young
-
20:36
6:59
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Lick-Wilmerding
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:58
92:24
18:29
6:16
25 Yoshi Nakada
-
18:00
6:06
1
David Ludeke
-
18:19
6:12
3
Malcolm Macdermi
-
18:20
6:13
4
Ryan Kearns
-
18:47
6:22
8
Bridge Robinson
-
18:58
6:26
9
Ryan Stewart
-
19:22
6:34
14
Tuvya Bergson-
-
19:28
6:36
17
2 SF University
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:03
93:39
18:44
6:21
36 Pierce Mcdonnel
Jr
18:16
6:12
2
Jason Li
So
18:30
6:16
5
Ian Browne
Jr
18:33
6:17
6
Elliott Weil
Fr
19:01
6:27
10
Colin Cooper
Fr
19:19
6:33
13
Ben Miller
So
19:22
6:34
15
Jasper Schutt
Fr
19:24
6:35
16
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
3 Stuart Hall
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:02
96:13
19:15
6:31
67 Jackson Daecher
-
18:35
6:18
7
Jack Merrigan
-
19:14
6:31
11
Ben Kaplan
-
19:17
6:32
12
Jackson Evans
-
19:30
6:37
18
Mark Kearney
-
19:38
6:39
19
Lance Fong
-
19:52
6:44
20
Dylan Kelly
-
19:53
6:45
21
4 Bay
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:07
104:54
20:59
7:07
120 Dane Johnson
-
20:05
6:48
22
Micah Young
-
20:36
6:59
23
Joey Silberma
-
20:54
7:05
24
Matt Harband
-
21:08
7:10
25
Nick Ward
-
22:12
7:31
26
Arlo Halpren
-
24:08
8:11
27




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Lick-Wilmerding
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:55
99:09
19:50
6:43
35 Ryan Stewart
-
19:22
6:34
1
Tuvya Bergson-
-
19:28
6:36
4
Cole Crawford
-
19:45
6:42
5
Chris Story
-
20:16
6:52
12
Adam Barr-neu
-
20:17
6:53
13
Tianming Chu
-
20:21
6:54
14
Harry Bernholz
-
20:27
6:56
15
2 SF University
2-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:19
99:59
20:00
6:47
42 Ben Miller
So
19:22
6:34
2
Jasper Schutt
Fr
19:24
6:35
3
Luc Espinosa
Fr
20:15
6:52
10
Matthew Margol
Fr
20:16
6:52
11
Ethan Joseph
Fr
20:42
7:01
16
Aldo Schwartz
Fr
20:54
7:05
17
Henry Wisniews
Jr
20:56
7:06
18
3 Stuart Hall
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:18
100:54
20:11
6:50
49 Lance Fong
-
19:52
6:44
6
Dylan Kelly
-
19:53
6:45
7
Lucas Miller
-
19:57
6:46
8
Leet Miller
-
20:02
6:47
9
Joshua Coe
-
21:10
7:11
19
Dylan Coe
-
21:10
7:11
20
Eric Hong
-
21:11
7:11
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

1 races + combined.


All Girls Races

1 races + combined.