SF University Results from the BCL West CC Champ at GGP - BCL on 11/6/15

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Ana Telfer Jr V 21:13.2 6:51 3.1 14/64 4/7 4/18 2/9 20:52 21:16
(0:03,0.3)
20:52 20:52 You ROCK! (LR, DSR)
Angela Savage So JV 23:29 7:35 3.1 14/53 8/11 15/18 1/2 23:49
(0:20,1.4)
24:07
(0:38,2.6)
23:49
(0:20,1.4)
23:49
(0:20,1.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Christina Howard So JV 22:51.8 7:23 3.1 12/53 7/11 14/18 1/3 22:39 26:09
(3:17,12.5)
22:39 22:39 You ROCK! (LR, DSR)
Claire Jackson So V 20:14.5 6:32 3.1 3/64 1/7 1/18 3/10 20:29
(0:15,1.2)
20:29
(0:15,1.2)
20:29
(0:15,1.2)
20:29
(0:15,1.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Ella Shenkhar JV 22:06 7:08 3.1 3/53 1/11 7/18 2/9 22:59
(0:53,3.9)
22:59
(0:53,3.9)
22:59
(0:53,3.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Ellena Parry Jr JV 22:13.5 7:10 3.1 4/53 2/11 8/18 2/7 23:20
(1:07,4.8)
22:41
(0:28,2.0)
22:41
(0:28,2.0)
22:41
(0:28,2.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Georgia Lewis Fr JV 24:00.1 7:45 3.1 20/53 9/11 16/18 2/2 25:04
(1:04,4.3)
25:04
(1:04,4.3)
25:04
(1:04,4.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Joley Costa Fr JV 22:46.7 7:21 3.1 10/53 6/11 13/18 1/3 23:42
(0:55,3.9)
23:42
(0:55,3.9)
23:42
(0:55,3.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Judith Edwards Fr JV 25:13.5 8:08 3.1 25/53 10/11 17/18 2/2 25:14
(0:01,0.0)
25:14
(0:01,0.0)
25:14
(0:01,0.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Lilly Zhong JV 28:38 9:14 3.1 45/53 11/11 18/18 2/2 28:16 28:16 28:16
Lily Boyd Fr JV 22:43.5 7:20 3.1 8/53 4/11 11/18 2/6 23:58
(1:14,5.2)
23:58
(1:14,5.2)
23:58
(1:14,5.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Linda Huang Jr V 21:41.9 7:00 3.1 21/64 5/7 5/18 2/9 22:27
(0:45,3.3)
21:13 21:13 21:13 You ROCK! (LY)
Maeve Miller So V 21:44.9 7:01 3.1 24/64 6/7 6/18 2/9 21:16 22:13
(0:29,2.1)
21:16 21:16 You ROCK! (LR, DSR)
Mika Takamori Sr V 21:09.9 6:50 3.1 13/64 3/7 3/18 3/9 21:02 21:32
(0:22,1.7)
21:02 21:02 You ROCK! (LR, DSR)
Nicole Cuthbert Fr JV 22:44.7 7:20 3.1 9/53 5/11 12/18 1/4 23:44
(1:00,4.2)
23:44
(1:00,4.2)
23:44
(1:00,4.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Nicole Wilkinson So JV 22:14.6 7:11 3.1 5/53 3/11 9/18 1/7 22:55
(0:40,2.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Odelia Putterman Fr V 20:34.3 6:38 3.1 6/64 2/7 2/18 2/10 21:06
(0:32,2.5)
21:06
(0:32,2.5)
20:11 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Simone Jacob Jr V 22:14.8 7:11 3.1 30/64 7/7 10/18 2/8 20:48 22:39
(0:24,1.8)
20:48 20:48 You ROCK! (LR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/9 104:54
1:27
3.1 6:46 6:32 7:00 57 6:38 103:25 109:21
(4:28,4.1)
103:25 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Claire Jackson (3), Odelia Putterman (6), Mika Takamori (13), Ana Telfer (14), Linda Huang (21)
JV 1st 5 2/4 112:02
0:39
3.1 7:14 7:08 7:20 29 7:11 111:33 111:33 111:33 Ella Shenkhar (3), Ellena Parry (4), Nicole Wilkinson (5), Lily Boyd (8), Nicole Cuthbert (9)
JV 2nd 5 1/2 118:21
2:27
3.1 7:38 7:21 8:08 27 7:37 Joley Costa (1), Christina Howard (2), Angela Savage (4), Georgia Lewis (9), Judith Edwards (11)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Coco Ocker Urban 19:47 6:23
2 Maddy Nakada Lick-Wilmerding 20:01.2 6:27
3 Claire Jackson So SF University 20:14.5 6:32 1/7 1/18 3/10 20:29
(0:15)
20:29
(0:15)
20:29
(0:15)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Jill Reilly Lick-Wilmerding 20:19.4 6:33
5 Lindsey Bach Lick-Wilmerding 20:23.6 6:35
6 Odelia Putterman Fr SF University 20:34.3 6:38 2/7 2/18 2/10 21:06
(0:32)
21:06
(0:32)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
7 Nicki Bissey San Domenico 20:40.9 6:40
8 Katie Newbold Convent 20:42.9 6:41
9 Maya Rich Lick-Wilmerding 20:43.1 6:41
10 Lauren Oberwager Bay 20:43.7 6:41
11 Lily Niehaus Urban 21:00 6:46
12 Daniela Sweet-coll Urban 21:01.1 6:47
13 Mika Takamori Sr SF University 21:09.9 6:50 3/7 3/18 3/9 21:02 21:32
(0:22)
21:02 You ROCK! (LR)
14 Ana Telfer Jr SF University 21:13.2 6:51 4/7 4/18 2/9 20:52 21:16
(0:03)
20:52 You ROCK! (LR)
15 Lizzy Wu Lick-Wilmerding 21:24.3 6:54
16 Maggie Drew Lick-Wilmerding 21:25.3 6:55
17 Mia Talkovsky Lick-Wilmerding 21:31.8 6:57
18 Quinn Rogers International 21:37.6 6:59
19 Chiara Arellano Marin Academy 21:38.8 6:59
20 Clements Evans International 21:39 6:59
21 Linda Huang Jr SF University 21:41.9 7:00 5/7 5/18 2/9 22:27
(0:45)
21:13 21:13 You ROCK! (LY)
22 Sonia Fillipow Urban 21:42.9 7:00
23 Nicole De Petris Marin Academy 21:44 7:01
24 Maeve Miller So SF University 21:44.9 7:01 6/7 6/18 2/9 21:16 22:13
(0:29)
21:16 You ROCK! (LR)
25 Emma Marino International 21:45.8 7:01
26 Hailey Long Convent 21:48.9 7:02
27 Caroline O'connell Convent 21:49.8 7:03
28 Ally Pardo Urban 21:58.2 7:05
29 Grace Diemoz International 22:03.6 7:07
30 Simone Jacob Jr SF University 22:14.8 7:11 7/7 10/18 2/8 20:48 22:39
(0:24)
20:48 You ROCK! (LR)
31 Margaret Walter Convent 22:15.8 7:11
32 Julia Hopkins Marin Academy 22:26 7:14
33 Katie Thomis Convent 22:26.9 7:14
34 Sierra Jackovics Marin Academy 22:27.1 7:15
35 Taitum Brooks Marin Academy 22:28.5 7:15
36 Ana Cahuas Convent 22:32 7:16
37 Angela Vaynshteyn Bay 22:32.5 7:16
38 Kayden Korst San Domenico 22:49.1 7:22
39 Maya Olin Urban 22:49.3 7:22
40 Keelin Davis International 22:59.9 7:25
41 Julia Raddue Marin Academy 23:01 7:25
42 Sahara Ndiaye SF Waldorf 23:12.7 7:29
43 Madeline Holtz International 23:15.4 7:30
44 Hannah Taschek Convent 23:20.8 7:32
45 Liv Fisher-smith Marin Academy 23:54.1 7:43
46 Anya Blumenfield Bay 23:56.2 7:43
47 Riley Green International 24:01.2 7:45
48 Sophia Richards Drew 24:09.5 7:48
49 Parker Piscitello-fay Bay 24:09.7 7:48
50 Bria Cheng Drew 24:11.3 7:48
51 Rose Bialer SF Waldorf 24:15.9 7:50
52 Yiying Zhang San Domenico 24:24.8 7:53
53 Asha Mcgee Bay 24:28.6 7:54
54 Alina Osborn Drew 25:03.1 8:05
55 Lucy Hunter Drew 25:08.8 8:07
56 Olivia Lease San Domenico 25:37 8:16
57 Clara Daikh Bay 26:11.7 8:27
58 Mara Kauffman-puchall Bay 26:12.3 8:27
59 Sophia Vandenende Drew 26:28.7 8:32
60 Sabrina Strain San Domenico 26:31.8 8:33
61 Kiki Nishimura Drew 26:33 8:34
62 Maria Berman Drew 27:11.5 8:46
63 Lily Du San Domenico 29:07.4 9:24
64 Melody Yao San Domenico 29:36.6 9:33
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Lick-Wilmerding
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:23
102:52
20:34
6:38
35 Maddy Nakada
-
20:01
6:27
2
Jill Reilly
-
20:19
6:33
4
Lindsey Bach
-
20:24
6:35
5
Maya Rich
-
20:43
6:41
9
Lizzy Wu
-
21:24
6:54
15
Maggie Drew
-
21:25
6:55
16
Mia Talkovsky
-
21:32
6:57
17
2 SF University
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:27
104:54
20:59
6:46
57 Claire Jackson
So
20:15
6:32
3
Odelia Putterman
Fr
20:34
6:38
6
Mika Takamori
Sr
21:10
6:50
13
Ana Telfer
Jr
21:13
6:51
14
Linda Huang
Jr
21:42
7:00
21
Maeve Miller
So
21:45
7:01
24
Simone Jacob
Jr
22:15
7:11
30
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
3 Urban
1-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:11
105:29
21:06
6:48
74 Coco Ocker
-
19:47
6:23
1
Lily Niehaus
-
21:00
6:46
11
Daniela Sweet-coll
-
21:01
6:47
12
Sonia Fillipow
-
21:43
7:00
22
Ally Pardo
-
21:58
7:05
28
Maya Olin
-
22:49
7:22
39




4 Convent
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:44
109:04
21:49
7:02
125 Katie Newbold
-
20:43
6:41
8
Hailey Long
-
21:49
7:02
26
Caroline O'connell
-
21:50
7:03
27
Margaret Walter
-
22:16
7:11
31
Katie Thomis
-
22:27
7:14
33
Ana Cahuas
-
22:32
7:16
36
Hannah Taschek
-
23:21
7:32
43
5 International
7-5-5-4-5
Gap: 1:22
110:06
22:01
7:06
132 Quinn Rogers
-
21:38
6:59
18
Clements Evans
-
21:39
6:59
20
Emma Marino
-
21:46
7:01
25
Grace Diemoz
-
22:04
7:07
29
Keelin Davis
-
23:00
7:25
40
Madeline Holtz
-
23:15
7:30
42
Riley Green
-
24:01
7:45
46
6 Marin Academy
8-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:50
110:44
22:09
7:09
143 Chiara Arellano
-
21:39
6:59
19
Nicole De Petris
-
21:44
7:01
23
Julia Hopkins
-
22:26
7:14
32
Sierra Jackovics
-
22:27
7:15
34
Taitum Brooks
-
22:29
7:15
35
Julia Raddue
-
23:01
7:25
41
Liv Fisher-smith
-
23:54
7:43
44
7 Bay
6-8-7-7-7
Gap: 3:45
115:51
23:10
7:28
191 Lauren Oberwager
-
20:44
6:41
10
Angela Vaynshteyn
-
22:33
7:16
37
Anya Blumenfield
-
23:56
7:43
45
Parker Piscitello-fay
-
24:10
7:48
48
Asha Mcgee
-
24:29
7:54
51
Clara Daikh
-
26:12
8:27
55
Mara Kauffman-puchall
-
26:12
8:27
56
8 San Domenico
4-7-8-8-8
Gap: 5:51
120:04
24:01
7:45
207 Nicki Bissey
-
20:41
6:40
7
Kayden Korst
-
22:49
7:22
38
Yiying Zhang
-
24:25
7:53
50
Olivia Lease
-
25:37
8:16
54
Sabrina Strain
-
26:32
8:33
58
Lily Du
-
29:07
9:24
61
Melody Yao
-
29:37
9:33
62
9 Drew
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 2:19
125:01
25:00
8:04
258 Sophia Richards
-
24:10
7:48
47
Bria Cheng
-
24:11
7:48
49
Alina Osborn
-
25:03
8:05
52
Lucy Hunter
-
25:09
8:07
53
Sophia Vandenende
-
26:29
8:32
57
Kiki Nishimura
-
26:33
8:34
59
Maria Berman
-
27:12
8:46
60
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jen Yeo Lick-Wilmerding 21:42.6 7:00
2 Solenn Grainger-monsen Lick-Wilmerding 22:03 7:07
3 Ella Shenkhar SF University 22:06 7:08 1/11 7/18 2/9 22:59
(0:53)
22:59
(0:53)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
4 Ellena Parry Jr SF University 22:13.5 7:10 2/11 8/18 2/7 23:20
(1:07)
22:41
(0:28)
22:41
(0:28)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Nicole Wilkinson So SF University 22:14.6 7:11 3/11 9/18 1/7
6 Alexandra Tien-smith Lick-Wilmerding 22:21.7 7:13
7 Eva Denman Lick-Wilmerding 22:24.2 7:14
8 Lily Boyd Fr SF University 22:43.5 7:20 4/11 11/18 2/6 23:58
(1:14)
23:58
(1:14)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
9 Nicole Cuthbert Fr SF University 22:44.7 7:20 5/11 12/18 1/4 23:44
(1:00)
23:44
(1:00)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
10 Joley Costa Fr SF University 22:46.7 7:21 6/11 13/18 1/3 23:42
(0:55)
23:42
(0:55)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
11 Camryn Hollarsmith Lick-Wilmerding 22:48.4 7:21
12 Christina Howard So SF University 22:51.8 7:23 7/11 14/18 1/3 22:39 26:09
(3:17)
22:39 You ROCK! (LR)
13 Sadie Ray Smith Lick-Wilmerding 23:24.6 7:33
14 Angela Savage So SF University 23:29 7:35 8/11 15/18 1/2 23:49
(0:20)
24:07
(0:38)
23:49
(0:20)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
15 Marissa Fong Lick-Wilmerding 23:30.9 7:35
16 Sofia Pirri Convent 23:33.4 7:36
17 Chloe Carothers-liske Lick-Wilmerding 23:35 7:36
18 Alexis Bullock Lick-Wilmerding 23:47.7 7:41
19 Mia David Lick-Wilmerding 23:52.4 7:42
20 Georgia Lewis Fr SF University 24:00.1 7:45 9/11 16/18 2/2 25:04
(1:04)
25:04
(1:04)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
21 Michelle Dickey Urban 24:04.3 7:46
22 Sara Munoz Ledo Marin Academy 24:25.6 7:53
23 Oona Fitzpatrick Lick-Wilmerding 24:29.2 7:54
24 Madison Lee Urban 24:30.8 7:54
25 Judith Edwards Fr SF University 25:13.5 8:08 10/11 17/18 2/2 25:14
(0:01)
25:14
(0:01)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
26 Sophie Pickering Bay 25:28.9 8:13
27 Maddy Leibovitch Lick-Wilmerding 25:32.8 8:14
28 Maya Weidman International 25:36.3 8:16
29 Maddy O'hara Marin Academy 25:37.1 8:16
30 Briana Patel Bay 25:37.1 8:16
31 Julia Roehl Bay 26:00.6 8:23
32 Sophia Vann-adibe International 26:04.9 8:25
33 Ciara Keegan Lick-Wilmerding 26:08.7 8:26
34 Gia Monachino Convent 26:30.9 8:33
35 Eleanor Levinson-muth SF Waldorf 26:45.4 8:38
36 Sarah Adi Lick-Wilmerding 26:47 8:38
37 Adrienne Goode Drew 26:55.7 8:41
38 Emmy Sobol Convent 27:01.8 8:43
39 Molly Brown Convent 27:05.5 8:44
40 Claire Kosewic Convent 27:27 8:51
41 Jessica Louie Convent 27:31.4 8:53
42 Una Lynch Urban 27:45.5 8:57
43 Ana Paula Louie-grover Convent 28:04 9:03
44 Skyler Ross Urban 28:14.2 9:07
45 Lilly Zhong SF University 28:38 9:14 11/11 18/18 2/2 28:16 28:16
46 Maya Tsingos International 28:45.9 9:17
47 Claire Ferguson Marin Academy 28:49.5 9:18
48 Zoe Harris Lick-Wilmerding 29:04 9:23
49 Natasha Salmi Lick-Wilmerding 29:14 9:26
50 Carly Lavine Marin Academy 29:37.6 9:33
51 Jamie Kuhn Marin Academy 29:41.5 9:35
52 Hannah Cohen-sidley Bay 30:36.5 9:52
53 Claire Moreman Lick-Wilmerding 31:26.2 10:08
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Lick-Wilmerding
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:06
111:20
22:16
7:11
27 Jen Yeo
-
21:43
7:00
1
Solenn Grainger-monsen
-
22:03
7:07
2
Alexandra Tien-smith
-
22:22
7:13
6
Eva Denman
-
22:24
7:14
7
Camryn Hollarsmith
-
22:48
7:21
11
Sadie Ray Smith
-
23:25
7:33
13
Marissa Fong
-
23:31
7:35
14
2 SF University
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:39
112:02
22:24
7:14
29 Ella Shenkhar

22:06
7:08
3
Ellena Parry
Jr
22:14
7:10
4
Nicole Wilkinson
So
22:15
7:11
5
Lily Boyd
Fr
22:44
7:20
8
Nicole Cuthbert
Fr
22:45
7:20
9
Joley Costa
Fr
22:47
7:21
10
Christina Howard
So
22:52
7:23
12
3 Convent
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:54
131:39
26:20
8:30
93 Sofia Pirri
-
23:33
7:36
15
Gia Monachino
-
26:31
8:33
18
Emmy Sobol
-
27:02
8:43
19
Molly Brown
-
27:06
8:44
20
Claire Kosewic
-
27:27
8:51
21
Jessica Louie
-
27:31
8:53
22
Ana Paula Louie-grover
-
28:04
9:03
23
4 Marin Academy
4-3-4-4-4
Gap: 5:16
138:11
27:38
8:55
108 Sara Munoz Ledo
-
24:26
7:53
16
Maddy O'hara
-
25:37
8:16
17
Claire Ferguson
-
28:50
9:18
24
Carly Lavine
-
29:38
9:33
25
Jamie Kuhn
-
29:42
9:35
26








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 SF University
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:27
118:21
23:40
7:38
27 Joley Costa
Fr
22:47
7:21
1
Christina Howard
So
22:52
7:23
2
Angela Savage
So
23:29
7:35
4
Georgia Lewis
Fr
24:00
7:45
9
Judith Edwards
Fr
25:14
8:08
11
Lilly Zhong

28:38
9:14
13




2 Lick-Wilmerding
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:28
118:11
23:38
7:37
29 Sadie Ray Smith
-
23:25
7:33
3
Marissa Fong
-
23:31
7:35
5
Chloe Carothers-liske
-
23:35
7:36
6
Alexis Bullock
-
23:48
7:41
7
Mia David
-
23:52
7:42
8
Oona Fitzpatrick
-
24:29
7:54
10
Maddy Leibovitch
-
25:33
8:14
12
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.