SF University Results from the Clovis Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/8/16

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Charlie Kennedy Fr F/S 17:13.4 5:33 3.1 1/148 1/7 2/14 1/25 16:41
Chase Leffers So F/S 17:55.3 5:47 3.1 17/148 3/7 5/14 2/25 19:44
(1:48,9.1)
19:44
(1:48,9.1)
19:44
(1:48,9.1)
18:04
(0:09,0.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Cj Dowd Sr V 18:32 5:59 3.1 104/202 7/7 13/14 5/19 16:25 16:17 16:17 16:15
Clay Mills Fr F/S 17:16.1 5:34 3.1 2/148 2/7 3/14 1/25 16:45
Colin Cooper So F/S 20:08.3 6:30 3.1 97/148 7/7 14/14 5/10 18:44
David Deffarges Sr V 18:24 5:56 3.1 96/202 6/7 12/14 7/29 19:54
(1:30,7.5)
19:54
(1:30,7.5)
19:54
(1:30,7.5)
18:34
(0:10,0.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Elliott Weil So F/S 17:58.5 5:48 3.1 19/148 4/7 6/14 2/23 17:46
Ezra Parkhill So F/S 18:16.9 5:54 3.1 29/148 6/7 10/14 1/18 18:04
Henry Hongo Sr V 18:11.4 5:52 3.1 81/202 4/7 8/14 12/30 18:01 18:01 17:47 17:44
Jt Munz Jr V 18:03.6 5:50 3.1 68/202 3/7 7/14 11/30 18:26
(0:22,2.0)
17:42 17:42 17:08 You ROCK! (LY)
Justin Sze Jr V 18:19.4 5:55 3.1 90/202 5/7 11/14 9/30 17:37 17:39 17:37 17:37
Marco Dacunha Jr V 17:41.3 5:42 3.1 49/202 2/7 4/14 10/32 17:26 17:26 16:32
Pierce Mcdonnell So F/S 18:15.6 5:53 3.1 28/148 5/7 9/14 2/22 You ROCK! (SBP)
Spencer Small Sr V 17:07.5 5:31 3.1 22/202 1/7 1/14 12/32 16:58 17:05 16:58 16:39
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 9/30 89:23
1:12
3.1 5:46 5:31 5:55 303 5:20 84:58 84:59 84:58 Spencer Small (22), Marco Dacunha (48), Jt Munz (66), Henry Hongo (79), Justin Sze (88)
F/S 1st 5 1/22 88:39
1:02
3.1 5:43 5:33 5:53 67 5:43 Charlie Kennedy (1), Clay Mills (2), Chase Leffers (17), Elliott Weil (19), Pierce Mcdonnell (28)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Pattinelli Evan Jr Flintridge Prep 15:47.2 5:06
2 Trent Robinett Sr Oaks Christian 15:59.7 5:10
3 Chris Anderson So San Lorenzo Valley 16:15 5:15
4 Kyril Van Schendel Jr Cate 16:21.7 5:17
5 Ryan Vreeke Jr Valley Chris 16:29.2 5:19
6 Vahala Jonathan Sr Flintridge Prep 16:34.6 5:21
7 Coan Riley Sr Flintridge Prep 16:35.5 5:21
8 Mauricio Ramos Sr Big Bear 16:36.5 5:21
9 Jackson Mcilroy Sr Sonora 16:40.8 5:23
10 Josh Rupprecht Jr Valley Chris 16:43.4 5:24
11 Nathaniel Tamminga Sr Valley Chris 16:46.7 5:25
12 Brett Lombardi Sr Capital Christian 16:48.6 5:25
13 Ross Mcmillan So San Lorenzo Valley 16:48.9 5:25
14 Reece Proctor Jr Piedmont 16:49.1 5:26
15 Charlie Smith Sr St. Margaret's 16:49.1 5:26
16 Tan Chris Sr Flintridge Prep 16:50.8 5:26
17 Hasbrouck Carson So Flintridge Prep 16:56.4 5:28
18 Micah Filer Jr Capital Christian 16:57.6 5:28
19 Ronaldo Delgado Jr Caruthers 17:00.4 5:29
20 Bobby Munoz Sr San Lorenzo Valley 17:01.3 5:29
21 Jacob Erbes Jr Oaks Christian 17:02 5:30
22 Spencer Small Sr SF University 17:07.5 5:31 1/7 1/14 12/32 16:58 17:05 16:58
23 Nic Gitter Sr St. Margaret's 17:10 5:32
24 Chris Diaz Jr Big Bear 17:10.3 5:32
25 Mark Diaz Sr Big Bear 17:10.6 5:32
26 Ryan Dunlap So Sonora 17:11.1 5:33
27 Karl Winter Jr St Mary's (S 17:12.1 5:33
28 Ben Stame Sr Berean Christian 17:14.9 5:34
29 Mark Szekrenyi So Valley Chris 17:18.8 5:35
29 Rafael Gutierez Jr Robert F Kennedy 17:18.8 5:35
31 Chandler Maciel Sr Central Vall 17:19.7 5:35
32 Robbie Graham So St. Margaret's 17:19.8 5:35
33 Colin Schaub Sr Oaks Christian 17:19.9 5:35
34 Juan Martinez Sr Fillmore 17:21.4 5:36
35 Raul Rodriguez So Big Bear 17:22.4 5:36
36 Adrian Orozco Sr Fillmore 17:24.9 5:37
37 Willie Mein Sr St Joseph No 17:24.9 5:37
38 Garret Garrdio Sr Oaks Christian 17:26.2 5:37
39 Ian Gallagher Sr San Lorenzo Valley 17:28 5:38
40 Adam Zheleznyak Jr College Prep 17:28.3 5:38
41 Jose Sanchez Sr Orcutt Academy 17:29 5:38
42 Sam Ohagan Sr Flintridge Prep 17:30.1 5:39
43 Hayden Lee Jr Valley Chris 17:31.4 5:39
44 Ryan Orton Sr Ontario Christian 17:35.3 5:40
45 Jesse Fry Jr Bishop Manogue NV 17:35.7 5:41
46 Payton Kooi Jr Valley Chris 17:40.5 5:42
47 Sergio Perez So Fillmore 17:40.8 5:42
48 Luke Gitter Sr St. Margaret's 17:40.9 5:42
49 Marco Dacunha Jr SF University 17:41.3 5:42 2/7 4/14 10/32 17:26 17:26
50 Matthew Colglazier So St. Margaret's 17:41.9 5:43
51 Ethan Ashby Sr College Prep 17:43.1 5:43
52 Daniel Jones Sr Piedmont 17:43.7 5:43
53 Cade Becker Sr Piedmont 17:46.3 5:44
54 Andrew Murowatz Jr Ontario Christian 17:46.8 5:44
55 Dominic Padre Fr St Joseph No 17:49 5:45
56 Dan Mcfadden Jr College Prep 17:50.4 5:45
57 Daniel Ordonez Sr Orcutt Academy 17:50.5 5:45
58 Adam Corugedo So St Bonaventure 17:51.2 5:46
59 Carson Boice Sr Hughson 17:52.1 5:46
60 Everardo Magana Jr Fillmore 17:52.6 5:46
61 Kristensen Jonas Jr Flintridge Prep 17:56.2 5:47
62 Fletcher Little So Big Bear 17:56.3 5:47
63 Lorenzo Papworth Jr Orcutt Academy 17:56.6 5:47
64 Zach Harris Jr Bishop Manogue NV 17:56.9 5:47
65 Victor Wu Jr College Prep 17:59.7 5:48
66 Rafael Crispin Jr Caruthers 18:00.2 5:48
67 Walter Teitelbaum Jr Piedmont 18:03.1 5:49
68 Jt Munz Jr SF University 18:03.6 5:50 3/7 7/14 11/30 18:26
(0:22)
17:42 17:42 You ROCK! (LY)
69 Matthew Soto Jr St. Margaret's 18:03.6 5:50
70 Craig Yeomans Jr San Lorenzo Valley 18:03.7 5:50
71 Kevin Clark Sr San Lorenzo Valley 18:04 5:50
72 Garrin Schaap So Central Vall 18:05.1 5:50
73 Bryant Villamil Jr St. Margaret's 18:05.8 5:50
74 Spencer Loewen So St Mary's (S 18:07.5 5:51
75 Christian Lee Jr Hughson 18:08.1 5:51
76 Josue Esquivel Sr Hughson 18:08.2 5:51
77 Jaymie Jackson Sr Hughson 18:08.3 5:51
78 Josh Dykstra So Central Vall 18:09.1 5:51
79 Sean Harcrow Sr Hughson 18:09.1 5:51
80 Devon Vauclin So Orcutt Academy 18:09.7 5:52
81 Henry Hongo Sr SF University 18:11.4 5:52 4/7 8/14 12/30 18:01 18:01 17:47
82 Bronson Bodlak Sr Capital Christian 18:11.9 5:52
83 Preston Strother Sr Oaks Christian 18:14.1 5:53
84 Andrew Vander Tuig Jr Ontario Christian 18:14.4 5:53
85 David Holmes Jr South Tahoe 18:16.4 5:54
86 Michael Sanchez Jr Fillmore 18:18 5:54
87 Connor Waterloo Sr St Joseph No 18:18.3 5:54
88 Thomas Rivera So Paraclete 18:18.4 5:54
89 Trent Stradley Sr Big Bear 18:18.6 5:54
90 Justin Sze Jr SF University 18:19.4 5:55 5/7 11/14 9/30 17:37 17:39 17:37
91 Gavin Hill Sr St Joseph No 18:21.1 5:55
92 Cameron Gill Jr St Joseph No 18:21.4 5:55
93 Jose Mendez Jr Robert F Kennedy 18:21.5 5:55
94 Nick Villela So Fillmore 18:22.7 5:56
95 Matthew Taksa Jr San Joaquin 18:23.6 5:56
96 David Deffarges Sr SF University 18:24 5:56 6/7 12/14 7/29 19:54
(1:30)
19:54
(1:30)
19:54
(1:30)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
97 Danny Stiles Jr Big Bear 18:24.4 5:56
98 Tyler Renn Jr Capital Christian 18:26.1 5:57
99 Matthew Zebrowski Jr Wildwood 18:27 5:57
100 Angel Esperanza Sr Nordhoff 18:27.8 5:57
101 Alfredo Pimintel Jr Robert F Kennedy 18:28 5:57
102 Jonathan Ordaz Jr Fillmore 18:28.2 5:57
103 Max Mcfadden So College Prep 18:31.2 5:58
104 Cj Dowd Sr SF University 18:32 5:59 7/7 13/14 5/19 16:25 16:17 16:17
105 Ethan Barcelos So Hilmar 18:32 5:59
106 Matthew Magill Jr San Joaquin 18:33 5:59
107 Jesaiah Lingenfelter Sr Capital Christian 18:33.2 5:59
108 Joseph Kamstra Jr Valley Chris 18:34 5:59
109 Dylan Thayer So Piedmont 18:34.8 6:00
110 Jack Lamb Sr College Prep 18:34.9 6:00
111 Mason Valasquez Jr Nordhoff 18:35.9 6:00
112 Cole Young So Ontario Christian 18:36.5 6:00
113 Noah Menezes So San Joaquin 18:38.1 6:01
114 Michael Sides Sr Orland 18:39.6 6:01
115 Sam White Jr Piedmont 18:41.3 6:02
116 Brendan Fitzgerald Fr San Lorenzo Valley 18:42.8 6:02
117 Oscar Herrera Jr Caruthers 18:43.1 6:02
118 Dalton Santiesteban Sr Hughson 18:45.7 6:03
119 Will Suater Fr Berean Christian 18:47 6:04
120 Bobby Browning So San Joaquin 18:48.5 6:04
121 Isiah Sulivan Jr St Mary's (S 18:49.7 6:04
122 Kevin Williams Sr Hilmar 18:52.4 6:05
123 Gabe Trevino So St Joseph No 18:53.5 6:06
124 Ian Macfarlane Jr Cate 18:53.9 6:06
125 Cade Hermeston Sr Berean Christian 18:58.7 6:07
126 Luke Wilson Jr Berean Christian 19:00.5 6:08
127 Freeman George Sr South Tahoe 19:01.5 6:08
128 Fernando Gutierez Jr Robert F Kennedy 19:06.4 6:10
129 Nick Michael So San Joaquin 19:09.1 6:11
130 Mark Goriye Jr St Mary's (S 19:10.9 6:11
131 Austin Hoach So Hughson 19:12.4 6:12
132 Joseph Avila Jr Ontario Christian 19:13.2 6:12
133 Zach Williams So Orcutt Academy 19:14.3 6:12
134 Jack Ringelberg Sr Paraclete 19:14.6 6:12
135 Timothy Trujillo Fr Exeter 19:17.6 6:13
136 Ernesto Balcazar Jr Paraclete 19:21.9 6:15
137 Nicholas Lester Sr College Prep 19:22 6:15
138 Matthew Shuman So Capital Christian 19:24.7 6:16
139 Josh Shields So Cate 19:24.7 6:16
140 Francesc Duffy-boscagli Sr Cate 19:26.1 6:16
141 Caleb Erlenborn Jr Oaks Christian 19:26.9 6:16
142 Alberto Alves So Hilmar 19:29.3 6:17
143 Ian Smith Jr Sonora 19:30.2 6:17
144 Aaron Punzo Jr Orland 19:32.5 6:18
145 David Angoletta Jr St Mary's (S 19:33.9 6:19
146 Chris Garcia So Orland 19:38.1 6:20
147 Luciano Linares Jr Exeter 19:38.7 6:20
148 Alejandro Carrillo Jr Paraclete 19:41 6:21
149 Max Skinner Jr Capital Christian 19:49 6:24
150 Dominic Borrelli Sr Hilmar 19:49.9 6:24
151 Tyler Dresdoe So Berean Christian 19:50.3 6:24
152 Otoniel Salgado So Robert F Kennedy 19:50.6 6:24
153 Jarod Belden So Ontario Christian 19:53.7 6:25
154 Ricardo Flores Sr Orland 19:54.7 6:25
155 Noah Satterlee Jr Central Vall 19:55 6:25
156 Kevin Fernando Jr Paraclete 19:55.1 6:26
157 Dereck Killgore Fr Sonora 19:56.8 6:26
158 Javier Iniguez Sr Exeter 19:58.8 6:27
159 Matthew Ricci Jr San Joaquin 20:07.5 6:30
160 Christian Froehlich Fr Sonora 20:09 6:30
161 Matteo Ramirez Fr St Mary's (S 20:10 6:30
162 Aron Nunez Sr Orland 20:13.8 6:32
163 Jash Bajaj Jr St Mary's (S 20:15 6:32
164 Luke Tiersma So Central Vall 20:15.6 6:32
165 Jordan Rodriguez So Caruthers 20:16.1 6:32
166 Genaro Lozano So Orcutt Academy 20:22.8 6:34
167 Edward Sabalburo Jr Paraclete 20:25.9 6:35
168 Alexis Rangel So St Bonaventure 20:28.5 6:36
169 Sean Busse Fr Cate 20:28.6 6:36
170 Pierce Thompson Fr Cate 20:32.4 6:38
171 Connor Mcwain Jr Exeter 20:34.1 6:38
172 William Mcreynolds Fr St Bonaventure 20:41.3 6:40
173 Alex Ordaz Jr Orland 20:41.9 6:41
174 Colby Holman Jr St Bonaventure 20:44.8 6:42
175 Lucio Avila Sr Berean Christian 20:49 6:43
176 Markus Gregory Jr Orland 20:50.7 6:43
177 Lorand Cheng So Piedmont 20:52.4 6:44
178 Colton Sanguinetti Jr Sonora 20:53.5 6:44
179 Gabriel Solorio Fr Robert F Kennedy 20:53.9 6:44
180 Maurilio Lopez Jr Caruthers 20:56.3 6:45
181 Eddie Maciel Jr Exeter 21:02.3 6:47
182 Jakob Harwood So Nordhoff 21:12.7 6:51
183 Kamal Muhammad Jr Wildwood 21:12.7 6:51
184 John Zaragosa Sr St Bonaventure 21:12.9 6:51
185 Fabian Ramirez Jr Caruthers 21:25.4 6:55
186 Zack Howe So Nordhoff 21:26.8 6:55
187 Jacob Jaramilla Fr St Bonaventure 21:38.3 6:59
188 Mark Tiersma Sr Central Vall 21:51.5 7:03
189 Max Morgan Sr South Tahoe 21:52.6 7:03
190 Jeremy Adams So Exeter 21:58.6 7:05
191 Dario Cameno Jr Nordhoff 22:11.6 7:10
192 Jose Hererra So Hilmar 22:15.2 7:11
193 Matt Fitzgerald Sr Hilmar 22:15.2 7:11
194 Ben Sherwin Sr South Tahoe 22:28 7:15
195 Christopher Vargas Jr St Bonaventure 22:30 7:15
196 Ryan Wislon Jr Robert F Kennedy 22:38.2 7:18
197 Gurparvesh Brar Sr Caruthers 22:42.9 7:20
198 Tj Price Sr Central Vall 22:45.2 7:20
199 Jp Embry Sr South Tahoe 22:53.1 7:23
200 Chad Phillips Fr Ontario Christian 23:16.3 7:30
201 Kyle Ferguson Sr South Tahoe 23:24.4 7:33
202 Mark Oates So Exeter 25:48.9 8:20
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Flintridge Prep
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:09
82:45
16:33
5:20
47 Pattinelli Evan
Jr
15:47
5:06
1
Vahala Jonathan
Sr
16:35
5:21
6
Coan Riley
Sr
16:36
5:21
7
Tan Chris
Sr
16:51
5:26
16
Hasbrouck Carson
So
16:56
5:28
17
Sam Ohagan
Sr
17:30
5:39
42
Kristensen Jonas
Jr
17:56
5:47
60
2 Valley Chris
5-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:02
84:50
16:58
5:28
98 Ryan Vreeke
Jr
16:29
5:19
5
Josh Rupprecht
Jr
16:43
5:24
10
Nathaniel Tamminga
Sr
16:47
5:25
11
Mark Szekrenyi
So
17:19
5:35
29
Hayden Lee
Jr
17:31
5:39
43
Payton Kooi
Jr
17:41
5:42
45
Joseph Kamstra
Jr
18:34
5:59
105
3 San Lorenzo Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:49
85:37
17:07
5:31
143 Chris Anderson
So
16:15
5:15
3
Ross Mcmillan
So
16:49
5:25
13
Bobby Munoz
Sr
17:01
5:29
20
Ian Gallagher
Sr
17:28
5:38
39
Craig Yeomans
Jr
18:04
5:50
68
Kevin Clark
Sr
18:04
5:50
69
Brendan Fitzgerald
Fr
18:43
6:02
113
4 Big Bear
6-6-5-4-4
Gap: 1:20
86:16
17:15
5:34
153 Mauricio Ramos
Sr
16:37
5:21
8
Chris Diaz
Jr
17:10
5:32
24
Mark Diaz
Sr
17:11
5:32
25
Raul Rodriguez
So
17:22
5:36
35
Fletcher Little
So
17:56
5:47
61
Trent Stradley
Sr
18:19
5:54
87
Danny Stiles
Jr
18:24
5:56
95
5 St. Margaret's
10-8-6-6-5
Gap: 0:53
86:42
17:20
5:36
166 Charlie Smith
Sr
16:49
5:26
15
Nic Gitter
Sr
17:10
5:32
23
Robbie Graham
So
17:20
5:35
32
Luke Gitter
Sr
17:41
5:42
47
Matthew Colglazier
So
17:42
5:43
49
Matthew Soto
Jr
18:04
5:50
67
Bryant Villamil
Jr
18:06
5:50
71
6 Oaks Christian
2-4-4-5-6
Gap: 2:14
86:02
17:12
5:33
175 Trent Robinett
Sr
16:00
5:10
2
Jacob Erbes
Jr
17:02
5:30
21
Colin Schaub
Sr
17:20
5:35
33
Garret Garrdio
Sr
17:26
5:37
38
Preston Strother
Sr
18:14
5:53
81
Caleb Erlenborn
Jr
19:27
6:16
138




7 Fillmore
17-10-8-7-7
Gap: 0:57
88:38
17:44
5:43
259 Juan Martinez
Sr
17:21
5:36
34
Adrian Orozco
Sr
17:25
5:37
36
Sergio Perez
So
17:41
5:42
46
Everardo Magana
Jr
17:53
5:46
59
Michael Sanchez
Jr
18:18
5:54
84
Nick Villela
So
18:23
5:56
92
Jonathan Ordaz
Jr
18:28
5:57
99
8 Piedmont
9-9-9-8-8
Gap: 1:46
88:57
17:47
5:44
288 Reece Proctor
Jr
16:49
5:26
14
Daniel Jones
Sr
17:44
5:43
51
Cade Becker
Sr
17:46
5:44
52
Walter Teitelbaum
Jr
18:03
5:49
65
Dylan Thayer
So
18:35
6:00
106
Sam White
Jr
18:41
6:02
112
Lorand Cheng
So
20:52
6:44
174
9 SF University
12-10-10-11-9
Gap: 1:12
89:23
17:53
5:46
303 Spencer Small
Sr
17:08
5:31
22
Marco Dacunha
Jr
17:41
5:42
48
Jt Munz
Jr
18:04
5:50
66
Henry Hongo
Sr
18:11
5:52
79
Justin Sze
Jr
18:19
5:55
88
David Deffarges
Sr
18:24
5:56
94
Cj Dowd
Sr
18:32
5:59
101
10 College Prep
19-13-11-10-10
Gap: 1:03
89:33
17:55
5:47
308 Adam Zheleznyak
Jr
17:28
5:38
40
Ethan Ashby
Sr
17:43
5:43
50
Dan Mcfadden
Jr
17:50
5:45
55
Victor Wu
Jr
18:00
5:48
63
Max Mcfadden
So
18:31
5:58
100
Jack Lamb
Sr
18:35
6:00
107
Nicholas Lester
Sr
19:22
6:15
134
11 Capital Christian
8-5-7-9-11
Gap: 1:45
88:57
17:47
5:44
310 Brett Lombardi
Sr
16:49
5:25
12
Micah Filer
Jr
16:58
5:28
18
Bronson Bodlak
Sr
18:12
5:52
80
Tyler Renn
Jr
18:26
5:57
96
Jesaiah Lingenfelter
Sr
18:33
5:59
104
Matthew Shuman
So
19:25
6:16
135
Max Skinner
Jr
19:49
6:24
146
12 St Joseph No
18-14-14-13-12
Gap: 0:57
90:15
18:03
5:49
355 Willie Mein
Sr
17:25
5:37
37
Dominic Padre
Fr
17:49
5:45
54
Connor Waterloo
Sr
18:18
5:54
85
Gavin Hill
Sr
18:21
5:55
89
Cameron Gill
Jr
18:21
5:55
90
Gabe Trevino
So
18:54
6:06
120




13 Hughson
23-21-18-14-13
Gap: 0:17
90:26
18:05
5:50
357 Carson Boice
Sr
17:52
5:46
58
Christian Lee
Jr
18:08
5:51
73
Josue Esquivel
Sr
18:08
5:51
74
Jaymie Jackson
Sr
18:08
5:51
75
Sean Harcrow
Sr
18:09
5:51
77
Dalton Santiesteban
Sr
18:46
6:03
115
Austin Hoach
So
19:12
6:12
128
14 Orcutt Academy
20-15-12-12-14
Gap: 1:45
90:40
18:08
5:51
367 Jose Sanchez
Sr
17:29
5:38
41
Daniel Ordonez
Sr
17:51
5:45
56
Lorenzo Papworth
Jr
17:57
5:47
62
Devon Vauclin
So
18:10
5:52
78
Zach Williams
So
19:14
6:12
130
Genaro Lozano
So
20:23
6:34
163




15 Ontario Christian
21-15-16-15-15
Gap: 1:38
91:26
18:17
5:54
417 Ryan Orton
Sr
17:35
5:40
44
Andrew Murowatz
Jr
17:47
5:44
53
Andrew Vander Tuig
Jr
18:14
5:53
82
Cole Young
So
18:37
6:00
109
Joseph Avila
Jr
19:13
6:12
129
Jarod Belden
So
19:54
6:25
150
Chad Phillips
Fr
23:16
7:30
196
16 St Mary's (S
13-17-19-19-16
Gap: 2:22
92:54
18:35
6:00
486 Karl Winter
Jr
17:12
5:33
27
Spencer Loewen
So
18:08
5:51
72
Isiah Sulivan
Jr
18:50
6:04
118
Mark Goriye
Jr
19:11
6:11
127
David Angoletta
Jr
19:34
6:19
142
Matteo Ramirez
Fr
20:10
6:30
158
Jash Bajaj
Jr
20:15
6:32
160
16 Sonora
7-7-13-16-16
Gap: 3:28
93:28
18:42
6:02
486 Jackson Mcilroy
Sr
16:41
5:23
9
Ryan Dunlap
So
17:11
5:33
26
Ian Smith
Jr
19:30
6:17
140
Dereck Killgore
Fr
19:57
6:26
154
Christian Froehlich
Fr
20:09
6:30
157
Colton Sanguinetti
Jr
20:54
6:44
175




18 Central Vall
16-18-15-16-18
Gap: 2:56
93:45
18:45
6:03
490 Chandler Maciel
Sr
17:20
5:35
31
Garrin Schaap
So
18:05
5:50
70
Josh Dykstra
So
18:09
5:51
76
Noah Satterlee
Jr
19:55
6:25
152
Luke Tiersma
So
20:16
6:32
161
Mark Tiersma
Sr
21:52
7:03
184
Tj Price
Sr
22:45
7:20
194
19 Robert F Kennedy
15-19-20-18-19
Gap: 2:32
93:05
18:37
6:00
492 Rafael Gutierez
Jr
17:19
5:35
29
Jose Mendez
Jr
18:22
5:55
91
Alfredo Pimintel
Jr
18:28
5:57
98
Fernando Gutierez
Jr
19:06
6:10
125
Otoniel Salgado
So
19:51
6:24
149
Gabriel Solorio
Fr
20:54
6:44
176
Ryan Wislon
Jr
22:38
7:18
192
20 Caruthers
11-12-17-20-20
Gap: 3:56
94:56
18:59
6:07
536 Ronaldo Delgado
Jr
17:00
5:29
19
Rafael Crispin
Jr
18:00
5:48
64
Oscar Herrera
Jr
18:43
6:02
114
Jordan Rodriguez
So
20:16
6:32
162
Maurilio Lopez
Jr
20:56
6:45
177
Fabian Ramirez
Jr
21:25
6:55
181
Gurparvesh Brar
Sr
22:43
7:20
193
21 Berean Christian
14-22-22-21-21
Gap: 2:35
93:51
18:46
6:03
537 Ben Stame
Sr
17:15
5:34
28
Will Suater
Fr
18:47
6:04
116
Cade Hermeston
Sr
18:59
6:07
122
Luke Wilson
Jr
19:01
6:08
123
Tyler Dresdoe
So
19:50
6:24
148
Lucio Avila
Sr
20:49
6:43
172




22 San Joaquin
26-23-23-23-22
Gap: 0:46
93:32
18:42
6:02
549 Matthew Taksa
Jr
18:24
5:56
93
Matthew Magill
Jr
18:33
5:59
103
Noah Menezes
So
18:38
6:01
110
Bobby Browning
So
18:49
6:04
117
Nick Michael
So
19:09
6:11
126
Matthew Ricci
Jr
20:08
6:30
156




23 Cate
4-20-21-22-23
Gap: 4:07
94:35
18:55
6:06
564 Kyril Van Schendel
Jr
16:22
5:17
4
Ian Macfarlane
Jr
18:54
6:06
121
Josh Shields
So
19:25
6:16
136
Francesc Duffy-boscagli
Sr
19:26
6:16
137
Sean Busse
Fr
20:29
6:36
166
Pierce Thompson
Fr
20:32
6:38
167




24 Paraclete
25-26-24-24-24
Gap: 1:37
96:31
19:18
6:14
648 Thomas Rivera
So
18:18
5:54
86
Jack Ringelberg
Sr
19:15
6:12
131
Ernesto Balcazar
Jr
19:22
6:15
133
Alejandro Carrillo
Jr
19:41
6:21
145
Kevin Fernando
Jr
19:55
6:26
153
Edward Sabalburo
Jr
20:26
6:35
164




25 Hilmar
28-27-25-25-25
Gap: 3:43
98:59
19:48
6:23
695 Ethan Barcelos
So
18:32
5:59
102
Kevin Williams
Sr
18:52
6:05
119
Alberto Alves
So
19:29
6:17
139
Dominic Borrelli
Sr
19:50
6:24
147
Jose Hererra
So
22:15
7:11
188
Matt Fitzgerald
Sr
22:15
7:11
189




26 Orland
29-29-29-26-26
Gap: 1:34
97:59
19:36
6:19
705 Michael Sides
Sr
18:40
6:01
111
Aaron Punzo
Jr
19:33
6:18
141
Chris Garcia
So
19:38
6:20
143
Ricardo Flores
Sr
19:55
6:25
151
Aron Nunez
Sr
20:14
6:32
159
Alex Ordaz
Jr
20:42
6:41
170
Markus Gregory
Jr
20:51
6:43
173
27 St Bonaventure
22-28-27-27-27
Gap: 3:22
100:59
20:12
6:31
742 Adam Corugedo
So
17:51
5:46
57
Alexis Rangel
So
20:29
6:36
165
William Mcreynolds
Fr
20:41
6:40
169
Colby Holman
Jr
20:45
6:42
171
John Zaragosa
Sr
21:13
6:51
180
Jacob Jaramilla
Fr
21:38
6:59
183
Christopher Vargas
Jr
22:30
7:15
191
28 Nordhoff
27-24-26-28-28
Gap: 3:44
101:55
20:23
6:35
753 Angel Esperanza
Sr
18:28
5:57
97
Mason Valasquez
Jr
18:36
6:00
108
Jakob Harwood
So
21:13
6:51
179
Zack Howe
So
21:27
6:55
182
Dario Cameno
Jr
22:12
7:10
187








29 Exeter
30-30-30-30-29
Gap: 1:45
100:32
20:06
6:29
777 Timothy Trujillo
Fr
19:18
6:13
132
Luciano Linares
Jr
19:39
6:20
144
Javier Iniguez
Sr
19:59
6:27
155
Connor Mcwain
Jr
20:34
6:38
168
Eddie Maciel
Jr
21:02
6:47
178
Jeremy Adams
So
21:59
7:05
186
Mark Oates
So
25:49
8:20
198
29 South Tahoe
24-25-28-29-29
Gap: 4:37
104:32
20:54
6:45
777 David Holmes
Jr
18:16
5:54
83
Freeman George
Sr
19:02
6:08
124
Max Morgan
Sr
21:53
7:03
185
Ben Sherwin
Sr
22:28
7:15
190
Jp Embry
Sr
22:53
7:23
195
Kyle Ferguson
Sr
23:24
7:33
197




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Charlie Kennedy Fr SF University 17:13.4 5:33 1/7 2/14 1/25
2 Clay Mills Fr SF University 17:16.1 5:34 2/7 3/14 1/25
3 Aaron Bloom So San Luis Obispo 17:28.2 5:38
4 Shoh Mollenkamp So Mills 17:34.5 5:40
5 Dallas Chipman So Burroughs (R 17:35.1 5:40
6 Andrew Cantu Fr Cathedral 17:35.9 5:41
7 Calin Laine So Tahoe Truckee 17:37 5:41
8 Joseph Lazo So Servite 17:38.3 5:41
9 Christopher Louie So Mills 17:40.2 5:42
10 Rory Smail Fr Maria Carillo 17:41.7 5:42
11 Colton Swinth Fr Maria Carillo 17:41.9 5:43
12 Michah Navarro So Servite 17:42 5:43
13 Matthew Scurria Fr San Luis Obispo 17:50 5:45
14 Andrew Matas So Cathedral 17:51.2 5:46
15 Sonny Hernandez Fr Cathedral 17:52.8 5:46
16 Juan Saldana So Cathedral 17:54.3 5:47
17 Chase Leffers So SF University 17:55.3 5:47 3/7 5/14 2/25 19:44
(1:48)
19:44
(1:48)
19:44
(1:48)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
18 Brenden Niller So Templeton 17:55.8 5:47
19 Elliott Weil So SF University 17:58.5 5:48 4/7 6/14 2/23
20 Joshua Chang So Maria Carillo 17:58.7 5:48
21 Colton Campa Fr San Luis Obispo 18:04.3 5:50
22 Jacky Au-yeung So Mills 18:04.9 5:50
23 Vincent Corella So Templeton 18:08.7 5:51
24 Efrain Calderon So Cathedral 18:08.8 5:51
25 Liam Ward So Servite 18:10 5:52
26 Garrett Louie So Miramonte 18:15.3 5:53
27 Preston Green Fr Oak Park 18:15.5 5:53
28 Pierce Mcdonnell So SF University 18:15.6 5:53 5/7 9/14 2/22 You ROCK! (SBP)
29 Ezra Parkhill So SF University 18:16.9 5:54 6/7 10/14 1/18
30 Cade Creason So Oak Park 18:17.6 5:54
31 Christopher Hoefer So South Tahoe 18:17.7 5:54
32 Harry Frankl So Maria Carillo 18:22.3 5:56
33 Gabriel Galaz Fr Cathedral 18:23.1 5:56
34 Alex Goodman Fr San Luis Obispo 18:27.4 5:57
35 Liam White So Nordhoff 18:29.8 5:58
36 Sean Chen So San Marino 18:30.8 5:58
37 Alex Southern Fr San Luis Obispo 18:33 5:59
38 Ashton White Fr Oak Park 18:34.7 6:00
39 Owen Young Fr St. Margaret's 18:36 6:00
40 Alton Creson So Miramonte 18:40.3 6:01
41 Austin Luong Fr Piner 18:41.4 6:02
42 Broderick Campbell So Servite 18:41.7 6:02
43 Ids Propstra So Tahoe Truckee 18:41.9 6:02
44 Michael Barker Fr Servite 18:43.6 6:02
45 Anthony Calce So Oak Park 18:45.7 6:03
46 Herq Gementera Fr Mills 18:47.9 6:04
47 Gabriel Cordova Fr St John Bosco 18:48.3 6:04
48 Addison Gaspar So Piner 18:48.5 6:04
49 Daniel Koltyar Fr Flintridge Prep 18:49.5 6:04
50 Thomas Rodda Fr Templeton 18:49.6 6:04
51 Antonio Valles So St John Bosco 18:50.6 6:05
52 Pierce Kapustka Fr Maria Carillo 18:51.1 6:05
53 Sergio Velasques Fr Kerman 18:53.1 6:06
54 Leo Schroeder Fr Mills 18:53.5 6:06
55 Wolley Saga So Cathedral 18:56.7 6:07
56 Patricio Osegueda So San Marino 18:57.1 6:07
57 Alejandro Alderete So Servite 18:58.2 6:07
58 Owen Pugh Fr Maria Carillo 18:59.5 6:08
59 Grayson Irwin So Oak Park 19:01.2 6:08
60 Daniel Covarrubias Fr St John Bosco 19:05.4 6:09
61 Miguel Salcedo So St John Bosco 19:05.8 6:10
62 Brendan Mcfeely So Miramonte 19:07 6:10
63 Josh Rose So San Marino 19:11.8 6:12
64 Ry Johnson So Nordhoff 19:12.8 6:12
65 Zack Gorman So Nordhoff 19:15.9 6:13
66 Rene Villeda Fr Piner 19:15.9 6:13
67 Aiden Velleca Fr St John Bosco 19:19.4 6:14
68 Antonio Dasilva So San Luis Obispo 19:22.9 6:15
69 Moutes Ethan So Flintridge Prep 19:23 6:15
70 Jonathan Lew So Mills 19:24.2 6:16
71 Morrissey Grady Fr Flintridge Prep 19:26.7 6:16
72 Mason Harline So St. Margaret's 19:28.8 6:17
73 David Price So Oaks Christian 19:31.9 6:18
74 Jackson Hinkle So Oaks Christian 19:33.8 6:19
75 Jeremiah Cano So Piner 19:34.6 6:19
76 Tristan Singleton Fr Maria Carillo 19:39.3 6:20
77 Will Reinkensmeyer So St. Margaret's 19:40.9 6:21
78 Juan Vazquez Fr Piner 19:41.7 6:21
79 Nathan Fedoroff Fr Oaks Christian 19:43.5 6:22
80 Justin Hatcher Fr San Luis Obispo 19:43.7 6:22
81 Johnny Kurtz Fr St. Margaret's 19:43.9 6:22
82 Owen Bosari So Servite 19:44.2 6:22
83 Ory Ratoviz Fr Oak Park 19:44.8 6:22
84 Kc Larkins So Tahoe Truckee 19:45.6 6:22
85 Marcus Young So Miramonte 19:52.9 6:25
86 Freddie Bell Fr Miramonte 19:53.3 6:25
87 Joseph Weber So San Marino 19:54.6 6:25
88 Calvin Holmes So South Tahoe 19:56.3 6:26
89 Charlie Raine So Templeton 19:56.8 6:26
90 Anthony Martinez Fr Kerman 20:00.1 6:27
91 Jordy Guldman So Tahoe Truckee 20:01.3 6:28
92 Tristan Maldonado So Shafter 20:01.7 6:28
93 Issac Jamison So Templeton 20:01.9 6:28
94 Nathan Hiss So Miramonte 20:03.2 6:28
95 Alex Frias Fr St John Bosco 20:04.9 6:29
96 Benjamin Breuch Fr Tahoe Truckee 20:06.3 6:29
97 Colin Cooper So SF University 20:08.3 6:30 7/7 14/14 5/10
98 Kiernan Kostlivy So Sonora 20:08.6 6:30
99 Grayson Meckfessel Fr Miramonte 20:15.5 6:32
100 David Maguina Fr Burroughs (R 20:15.9 6:32
101 Cameron Shirangi Fr St. Margaret's 20:16 6:32
102 Levi Cyester Fr Templeton 20:23.2 6:35
103 Justin Tolchinsky Fr Oak Park 20:29 6:36
104 Jesus Hernandes Fr Kerman 20:38 6:39
105 Jose G. Garcia So Nordhoff 20:38.5 6:40
106 Alexis Valades So Kerman 20:40.1 6:40
107 Noah Sletten Fr Oaks Christian 20:40.8 6:40
108 Matthew Lizarde Fr St. Margaret's 20:41.2 6:40
109 Bailey Hobey Fr Flintridge Prep 20:50.4 6:43
110 Ryan Freitas So San Joaquin 20:53.9 6:44
111 Christian Ramirez Fr Nordhoff 20:54.4 6:45
112 Tyler Mezey Fr Piner 20:59.4 6:46
113 Orlando Navarro Fr Kerman 21:03.7 6:48
114 Sean Mchale So Nordhoff 21:05.6 6:48
115 Fernando Carrillo So Shafter 21:06.6 6:49
116 Ryan Newberger So South Tahoe 21:15.6 6:51
117 Luca Dimaio So Mills 21:18 6:52
118 George Madias So Oaks Christian 21:25.5 6:55
119 Jose Hernandez So Kerman 21:25.9 6:55
120 Benjamin Tang So San Marino 21:26.1 6:55
121 Travis Moore So Sonora 21:34.4 6:58
122 Wil Otterson Fr Sonora 21:34.4 6:58
123 Matthew Garza Fr San Joaquin 21:49.9 7:03
124 Gage Stewart Fr Burroughs (R 21:52.8 7:03
125 Gavin Breen Fr South Tahoe 21:58.2 7:05
126 Samuel Buenrostro Fr Shafter 22:18.2 7:12
127 Fernando Rivero So Burroughs (R 22:34.9 7:17
128 Maaz Tahir Fr Burroughs (R 22:39.8 7:19
129 Ryan Byrne Fr Burroughs (R 22:47.3 7:21
130 Seth Freitas So San Joaquin 22:55.7 7:24
131 Jeffrey Pendo Fr Flintridge Prep 23:09.7 7:28
132 Rafael Vasquez So Lindsay 23:34.2 7:36
133 Moises Betancourt So Lindsay 23:34.5 7:36
134 Spencer Johnson Fr Burroughs (R 23:53.2 7:42
135 Anthony Coon So Shafter 23:55 7:43
136 Schmidt Reagan Fr Flintridge Prep 24:10.6 7:48
137 Matthew Fernandez Fr San Joaquin 24:57.5 8:03
138 Alec Akers So Oaks Christian 25:30.8 8:14
139 Alex Warwick Fr Oaks Christian 25:31.6 8:14
140 Alex Buenrostro So Shafter 25:35.1 8:15
141 Angel Rojas So Exeter 25:37.5 8:16
142 Anthony Mayorga Fr Exeter 25:37.7 8:16
143 Ricky Quintero Fr Exeter 25:38.3 8:16
144 Willis Cordova So Shafter 26:10.8 8:27
145 Christopher Flores So Lindsay 26:41.4 8:37
146 Tanner Foote Fr Sonora 26:57 8:42
147 Ian Morefield Fr Sonora 27:04.9 8:44
148 Ben Kalmbach So San Joaquin 34:32.4 11:09
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 SF University
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:02
88:39
17:44
5:43
67 Charlie Kennedy
Fr
17:13
5:33
1
Clay Mills
Fr
17:16
5:34
2
Chase Leffers
So
17:55
5:47
17
Elliott Weil
So
17:59
5:48
19
Pierce Mcdonnell
So
18:16
5:53
28
Ezra Parkhill
So
18:17
5:54
29
Colin Cooper
So
20:08
6:30
95
2 Cathedral
5-4-2-2-2
Gap: 0:33
89:23
17:53
5:46
75 Andrew Cantu
Fr
17:36
5:41
6
Andrew Matas
So
17:51
5:46
14
Sonny Hernandez
Fr
17:53
5:46
15
Juan Saldana
So
17:54
5:47
16
Efrain Calderon
So
18:09
5:51
24
Gabriel Galaz
Fr
18:23
5:56
32
Wolley Saga
So
18:57
6:07
54
3 San Luis Obispo
2-3-4-3-3
Gap: 1:05
90:23
18:05
5:50
106 Aaron Bloom
So
17:28
5:38
3
Matthew Scurria
Fr
17:50
5:45
13
Colton Campa
Fr
18:04
5:50
21
Alex Goodman
Fr
18:27
5:57
33
Alex Southern
Fr
18:33
5:59
36
Antonio Dasilva
So
19:23
6:15
67
Justin Hatcher
Fr
19:44
6:22
79
4 Maria Carillo
8-6-5-4-4
Gap: 1:09
90:36
18:07
5:51
123 Rory Smail
Fr
17:42
5:42
10
Colton Swinth
Fr
17:42
5:43
11
Joshua Chang
So
17:59
5:48
20
Harry Frankl
So
18:22
5:56
31
Pierce Kapustka
Fr
18:51
6:05
51
Owen Pugh
Fr
19:00
6:08
57
Tristan Singleton
Fr
19:39
6:20
75
5 Servite
7-4-6-6-5
Gap: 1:05
90:56
18:11
5:52
129 Joseph Lazo
So
17:38
5:41
8
Michah Navarro
So
17:42
5:43
12
Liam Ward
So
18:10
5:52
25
Broderick Campbell
So
18:42
6:02
41
Michael Barker
Fr
18:44
6:02
43
Alejandro Alderete
So
18:58
6:07
56
Owen Bosari
So
19:44
6:22
81
6 Mills
3-2-2-5-6
Gap: 1:19
91:01
18:12
5:52
133 Shoh Mollenkamp
So
17:35
5:40
4
Christopher Louie
So
17:40
5:42
9
Jacky Au-yeung
So
18:05
5:50
22
Herq Gementera
Fr
18:48
6:04
45
Leo Schroeder
Fr
18:54
6:06
53
Jonathan Lew
So
19:24
6:16
69
Luca Dimaio
So
21:18
6:52
114
7 Oak Park
11-9-8-7-7
Gap: 0:46
92:55
18:35
6:00
196 Preston Green
Fr
18:16
5:53
27
Cade Creason
So
18:18
5:54
30
Ashton White
Fr
18:35
6:00
37
Anthony Calce
So
18:46
6:03
44
Grayson Irwin
So
19:01
6:08
58
Ory Ratoviz
Fr
19:45
6:22
82
Justin Tolchinsky
Fr
20:29
6:36
101
8 Templeton
9-7-7-8-8
Gap: 2:06
94:53
18:59
6:07
268 Brenden Niller
So
17:56
5:47
18
Vincent Corella
So
18:09
5:51
23
Thomas Rodda
Fr
18:50
6:04
49
Charlie Raine
So
19:57
6:26
87
Issac Jamison
So
20:02
6:28
91
Levi Cyester
Fr
20:23
6:35
100




9 St John Bosco
16-13-13-10-9
Gap: 0:31
95:10
19:02
6:08
281 Gabriel Cordova
Fr
18:48
6:04
46
Antonio Valles
So
18:51
6:05
50
Daniel Covarrubias
Fr
19:05
6:09
59
Miguel Salcedo
So
19:06
6:10
60
Aiden Velleca
Fr
19:19
6:14
66
Alex Frias
Fr
20:05
6:29
93




10 Miramonte
10-10-9-9-10
Gap: 1:38
95:49
19:10
6:11
295 Garrett Louie
So
18:15
5:53
26
Alton Creson
So
18:40
6:01
39
Brendan Mcfeely
So
19:07
6:10
61
Marcus Young
So
19:53
6:25
84
Freddie Bell
Fr
19:53
6:25
85
Nathan Hiss
So
20:03
6:28
92
Grayson Meckfessel
Fr
20:16
6:32
97
11 Piner
15-11-11-12-11
Gap: 1:00
96:02
19:12
6:12
303 Austin Luong
Fr
18:41
6:02
40
Addison Gaspar
So
18:49
6:04
47
Rene Villeda
Fr
19:16
6:13
65
Jeremiah Cano
So
19:35
6:19
74
Juan Vazquez
Fr
19:42
6:21
77
Tyler Mezey
Fr
20:59
6:46
110




12 Tahoe Truckee
6-8-10-11-12
Gap: 2:29
96:12
19:14
6:12
315 Calin Laine
So
17:37
5:41
7
Ids Propstra
So
18:42
6:02
42
Kc Larkins
So
19:46
6:22
83
Jordy Guldman
So
20:01
6:28
89
Benjamin Breuch
Fr
20:06
6:29
94








13 San Marino
13-12-11-13-13
Gap: 2:55
98:00
19:36
6:19
355 Sean Chen
So
18:31
5:58
35
Patricio Osegueda
So
18:57
6:07
55
Josh Rose
So
19:12
6:12
62
Joseph Weber
So
19:55
6:25
86
Benjamin Tang
So
21:26
6:55
117








14 St. Margaret's
14-16-15-15-14
Gap: 1:40
97:46
19:33
6:18
364 Owen Young
Fr
18:36
6:00
38
Mason Harline
So
19:29
6:17
71
Will Reinkensmeyer
So
19:41
6:21
76
Johnny Kurtz
Fr
19:44
6:22
80
Cameron Shirangi
Fr
20:16
6:32
99
Matthew Lizarde
Fr
20:41
6:40
106




15 Nordhoff
12-14-14-14-15
Gap: 2:25
98:31
19:42
6:21
373 Liam White
So
18:30
5:58
34
Ry Johnson
So
19:13
6:12
63
Zack Gorman
So
19:16
6:13
64
Jose G. Garcia
So
20:39
6:40
103
Christian Ramirez
Fr
20:54
6:45
109
Sean Mchale
So
21:06
6:48
112




16 Flintridge Prep
17-17-16-16-16
Gap: 4:20
101:39
20:20
6:34
420 Daniel Koltyar
Fr
18:50
6:04
48
Moutes Ethan
So
19:23
6:15
68
Morrissey Grady
Fr
19:27
6:16
70
Bailey Hobey
Fr
20:50
6:43
107
Jeffrey Pendo
Fr
23:10
7:28
127
Schmidt Reagan
Fr
24:11
7:48
130




17 Oaks Christian
19-19-17-17-17
Gap: 1:54
100:56
20:11
6:31
443 David Price
So
19:32
6:18
72
Jackson Hinkle
So
19:34
6:19
73
Nathan Fedoroff
Fr
19:44
6:22
78
Noah Sletten
Fr
20:41
6:40
105
George Madias
So
21:26
6:55
115
Alec Akers
So
25:31
8:14
132
Alex Warwick
Fr
25:32
8:14
133
18 Kerman
18-18-19-18-18
Gap: 2:11
101:15
20:15
6:32
457 Sergio Velasques
Fr
18:53
6:06
52
Anthony Martinez
Fr
20:00
6:27
88
Jesus Hernandes
Fr
20:38
6:39
102
Alexis Valades
So
20:40
6:40
104
Orlando Navarro
Fr
21:04
6:48
111
Jose Hernandez
So
21:26
6:55
116




19 Burroughs (R
4-15-18-19-19
Gap: 5:05
104:59
21:00
6:46
471 Dallas Chipman
So
17:35
5:40
5
David Maguina
Fr
20:16
6:32
98
Gage Stewart
Fr
21:53
7:03
121
Fernando Rivero
So
22:35
7:17
123
Maaz Tahir
Fr
22:40
7:19
124
Ryan Byrne
Fr
22:47
7:21
125
Spencer Johnson
Fr
23:53
7:42
128
20 Shafter
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 5:33
112:57
22:35
7:17
588 Tristan Maldonado
So
20:02
6:28
90
Fernando Carrillo
So
21:07
6:49
113
Samuel Buenrostro
Fr
22:18
7:12
122
Anthony Coon
So
23:55
7:43
129
Alex Buenrostro
So
25:35
8:15
134
Willis Cordova
So
26:11
8:27
135




21 Sonora
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 6:56
117:19
23:28
7:34
606 Kiernan Kostlivy
So
20:09
6:30
96
Travis Moore
So
21:34
6:58
118
Wil Otterson
Fr
21:34
6:58
119
Tanner Foote
Fr
26:57
8:42
136
Ian Morefield
Fr
27:05
8:44
137








22 San Joaquin
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 13:39
125:09
25:02
8:04
623 Ryan Freitas
So
20:54
6:44
108
Matthew Garza
Fr
21:50
7:03
120
Seth Freitas
So
22:56
7:24
126
Matthew Fernandez
Fr
24:58
8:03
131
Ben Kalmbach
So
34:32
11:09
138








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.