SF University Results from the North Coast Section Finals at Hayward HS Adjusted on 11/19/16

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Anna Novatney So V 19:39.5 6:33 3 16/166 2/7 2/7 6/28
Claire Jackson Jr V 19:25.9 6:29 3 13/166 1/7 1/7 8/30 19:18
Ella Shenkar So V 20:24.5 6:48 3 38/166 6/7 6/7 1/18 22:02
(1:37,7.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Ellena Parry Sr V 20:39.7 6:53 3 46/166 7/7 7/7 1/14 22:01
(1:21,6.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Linda Huang Sr V 19:57.3 6:39 3 26/166 3/7 3/7 4/27 22:14
(2:17,10.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Odelia Putterman So V 20:13.5 6:45 3 31/166 4/7 4/7 3/25
Sadie Scott Fr V 20:16 6:45 3 34/166 5/7 5/7 1/24
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/24 99:32
0:50
3 6:38 6:29 6:45 118 6:20 Claire Jackson (13), Anna Novatney (16), Linda Huang (26), Odelia Putterman (30), Sadie Scott (33)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kiera Marshall Sr St. Joseph N.Dame 17:08.4 5:43
2 Rylee Bowen Jr Sonoma Academy 17:38.9 5:53
3 Emily Perez So St. Joseph N.Dame 17:42.5 5:54
4 Grace Dailey Jr Branson 18:02 6:01
5 Kate Bowen Fr Sonoma Academy 18:09.6 6:03
6 Callie Jones So Branson 18:13.1 6:04
7 Brianna Bourne Sr College Prep 18:30.5 6:10
8 Mira Terdiman Fr Lick Wilmerding 18:39.6 6:13
9 Iris Berto Jr Technology 18:58.7 6:20
10 Jill Reilly Sr Lick Wilmerding 19:08 6:23
11 Tessa Bolter Jr Berean Christian 19:21.9 6:27
12 Carly Harris Jr College Prep 19:24.6 6:28
13 Claire Jackson Jr SF University 19:25.9 6:29 1/7 1/7 8/30
14 Katie Newbold Sr Convent 19:27.1 6:29
15 Beatrice Levy Jr St. Joseph N.Dame 19:34.8 6:32
16 Anna Novatney So SF University 19:39.5 6:33 2/7 2/7 6/28
17 Jihae Oh Fr Head-Royce 19:39.9 6:33
18 Sophia Brakeman Jr Head-Royce 19:41.6 6:34
19 Amelia Wirt Sr Fort Bragg 19:46.8 6:36
20 Maya Zimmerman Sr College Prep 19:51.1 6:37
21 Isabelle Thiara Fr Convent 19:51.5 6:37
22 Lily Niehaus Jr Urban (SF) 19:51.6 6:37
23 Viva Donohoe Fr Lick Wilmerding 19:53.3 6:38
24 Leah Haley So Technology 19:54.6 6:38
25 Jeannie Moreno Fr Lick Wilmerding 19:56.8 6:39
26 Linda Huang Sr SF University 19:57.3 6:39 3/7 3/7 4/27
27 Caroline Chambers So Rincon Vly. Christian 20:00.3 6:40
28 Araceli Zavala So St. Joseph N.Dame 20:03.4 6:41
29 Nicki Bissey Sr San Domenico 20:07.4 6:42
30 Bella Kearney Sr Convent 20:09.7 6:43
31 Odelia Putterman So SF University 20:13.5 6:45 4/7 4/7 3/25
32 Ephthalia Michael-schwarz Sr Athenian 20:14 6:45
33 Rachel Robbins Fr Berean Christian 20:15.9 6:45
34 Sadie Scott Fr SF University 20:16 6:45 5/7 5/7 1/24
35 Maggie Drew Jr Lick Wilmerding 20:17.6 6:46
36 Ally Pardo So Urban (SF) 20:20 6:47
37 Mckenna Sell Jr Sonoma Academy 20:22 6:47
38 Ella Shenkar So SF University 20:24.5 6:48 6/7 6/7 1/18
39 Olivia Hoekendijk Sr Convent 20:25.5 6:49
40 Maia Chareonsuphiphat Fr St. Joseph N.Dame 20:27.4 6:49
41 Quinn Rogers So International 20:28.3 6:49
42 Emma Marino So International 20:28.8 6:50
43 Grace Berg Sr College Prep 20:31.2 6:50
44 Sophia Stephens Fr Urban (SF) 20:31.7 6:51
45 Anna Weisel So Branson 20:33.5 6:51
46 Ellena Parry Sr SF University 20:39.7 6:53 7/7 7/7 1/14
47 Maddy Glenn Jr Sonoma Academy 20:40.7 6:54
48 Maegen Dillon Jr Branson 20:44.4 6:55
49 Ana Cahuas Sr Convent 20:45.2 6:55
50 Lindsey Bach Sr Lick Wilmerding 20:49.2 6:56
51 Haley Hutchinson So Fort Bragg 20:50.4 6:57
52 Charlotte Peale Sr College Prep 20:54.3 6:58
53 Zoe Herbermann Sr Branson 20:56.8 6:59
54 Ally Mccleary Jr College Prep 20:59.1 7:00
55 Eloise Toner Fr International 20:59.7 7:00
56 Amelia Mcdonald So Sonoma Academy 21:01 7:00
57 Sophia Durney Jr College Prep 21:01.9 7:01
58 India Allen Sr N.Coast Prep. Acad. 21:02.4 7:01
59 Bailey Couey Jr Kelseyville 21:02.6 7:01
60 Maya Olin Jr Urban (SF) 21:04.7 7:02
61 Simonne Alunan Fr Urban (SF) 21:07.5 7:03
62 Sofiya Layall Jr Head-Royce 21:07.7 7:03
63 Esme Read-mclaughlin Sr Sonoma Academy 21:08.9 7:03
64 Ellie Jensen Fr Berean Christian 21:13.2 7:04
65 Ellie Inamine Jr Athenian 21:13.5 7:05
66 Julia Katter Jr Head-Royce 21:15.8 7:05
67 Sophie Klein Jr Urban (SF) 21:16.6 7:06
68 Clements Evans So International 21:17.5 7:06
69 Caroline O'connell Jr Convent 21:21.1 7:07
70 Danielle Perez Fr St. Joseph N.Dame 21:24.2 7:08
71 Zhane Duckett So St. Joseph N.Dame 21:24.7 7:08
72 Maya Rich Sr Lick Wilmerding 21:25.3 7:08
73 Hailey Long Sr Convent 21:26.3 7:09
74 Dara Goldfein So Athenian 21:27.6 7:09
75 Jessica Mckay Fr Athenian 21:33.1 7:11
76 Laurel Weller Jr Kelseyville 21:35.7 7:12
77 Aubrey Freeman Jr Fort Bragg 21:37.4 7:12
78 Angela Vaynshteyn Sr Bay School (SF) 21:37.8 7:13
79 Samantha Creager Sr Middletown 21:44.8 7:15
80 Isabel Haas Fr Head-Royce 21:45.6 7:15
81 Scout Lansing Sr International 21:47.6 7:16
82 Ana Gorski Jr Urban (SF) 21:47.6 7:16
83 Sydney Hwang Fr Branson 21:47.9 7:16
84 Grace Southern So Middletown 21:54.4 7:18
85 Yareli Lozano Jr Kelseyville 21:57.2 7:19
86 Isabelle Shilakes Fr Marin Academy 22:00.2 7:20
87 Melissa Plascencia Fr Fort Bragg 22:01.7 7:21
88 Frederike Tschernich Sr Cloverdale 22:15.1 7:25
89 Sophie Lewis Fr Athenian 22:17.9 7:26
90 Madeline Holtz Jr International 22:17.9 7:26
91 Keyla Venegas Jr Fort Bragg 22:23.2 7:28
92 Georgia Van Der Linden Fr Bentley Upper 22:25.3 7:28
93 Annalise Kelloff Jr Bentley Upper 22:28 7:29
94 Nicole De Petris Jr Marin Academy 22:29 7:30
95 Josie Wade So Rincon Vly. Christian 22:29.2 7:30
96 Ginger Freeman So Athenian 22:30.5 7:30
97 Bella Clark Fr Technology 22:30.9 7:30
98 Quinn Bertero Fr Bay School (SF) 22:31.2 7:30
99 Camille Pon Jr Branson 22:32.9 7:31
100 Katie Edwards Sr Cloverdale 22:32.9 7:31
101 Zoey Grant Sr Technology 22:36 7:32
102 Zoe Nakao-pelata Fr International 22:39.1 7:33
103 Natalie Baumgartner Jr Fort Bragg 22:39.9 7:33
104 Emma Kallman Jr Sonoma Academy 22:46.1 7:35
105 Katie Leong So Berean Christian 22:54 7:38
106 Olivia Lease So San Domenico 22:56 7:39
107 Julia Raddue So Marin Academy 22:56.2 7:39
108 Nora Galvan-carty So Bentley Upper 22:56.5 7:39
109 Jannet Lonjines Fr Calistoga 22:58.3 7:39
110 Kaitlyn Wiens Jr Fremont Christian 22:59.5 7:40
111 Vallerie Roque So Technology 23:00.1 7:40
112 Elizabeth Chambers Fr Rincon Vly. Christian 23:06.2 7:42
113 Julia Hopkins Jr Marin Academy 23:07.4 7:42
114 Kamrin Williams Sr Middletown 23:10 7:43
115 Olivia Malek Jr Bay School (SF) 23:11.9 7:44
116 Sierra Jackovics Jr Marin Academy 23:12.1 7:44
117 Grisselle Herrera Jr Cloverdale 23:13.2 7:44
118 Bryana Gastelum Fr Making Waves 23:14.8 7:45
119 Parker Piscitello-fay Jr Bay School (SF) 23:15.1 7:45
120 Jessica Zell So Middletown 23:16.8 7:46
121 Alejandra Changeux Jr San Domenico 23:17.4 7:46
122 Francesca Wadsworth Fr Marin Academy 23:34.1 7:51
123 Clara Schwartz Fr Bentley Upper 23:34.2 7:51
124 Emily Arroyo Sr Athenian 23:39.7 7:53
125 Casey Rhodes So Berean Christian 23:54.6 7:58
126 Shoni Rheinschmidt Fr N.Coast Prep. Acad. 23:55.6 7:59
127 Maddy O'hara Sr Marin Academy 23:59.9 8:00
128 Asha Mcgee So Bay School (SF) 24:06.6 8:02
129 Amaya Bechler Fr N.Coast Prep. Acad. 24:08 8:03
130 Maddie Thayer Sr Head-Royce 24:11.1 8:04
131 Allie Methum Fr Rincon Vly. Christian 24:22.5 8:08
132 Sami Santana Jr Cloverdale 24:23.3 8:08
133 Chantel Hone Sr Fremont Christian 24:25 8:08
134 Briana Patel So Bay School (SF) 24:26 8:09
135 Cheyenne Palmer Sr Cloverdale 24:32.1 8:11
136 Carissa Forest Sr Middletown 24:33 8:11
137 Rainey Vanoven So Clear Lake 24:38.5 8:13
138 Eden Mercado Fr Fremont Christian 24:41.5 8:14
139 Diana Maya So Making Waves 24:43.1 8:14
140 Elia Demers Fr Bentley Upper 24:46.4 8:15
141 Rebecca Sisson Fr Rincon Vly. Christian 25:01.9 8:21
142 Natalie Jekel Jr Middletown 25:05.5 8:22
143 Abi Murphy Jr Middletown 25:05.5 8:22
144 Elizabeth Gutierrez So Making Waves 25:11.9 8:24
145 Alana Boywer Fr Bentley Upper 25:16.1 8:25
146 Ritu Mathews Jr Fremont Christian 25:24.4 8:28
147 Cristal Nieves Sr Upper Lake 25:28 8:29
148 Serina Young Sr St. Pat./St. Vinc. 25:39.5 8:33
149 Quinn Hougland Sr Fort Bragg 26:00.2 8:40
150 Thelma Mendoza So Fremont Christian 26:01.6 8:41
151 Aarti Jain Jr Bentley Upper 26:30.4 8:50
152 Annemarie Nassar Fr Fremont Christian 27:04.9 9:02
153 Reese Baysa So St. Pat./St. Vinc. 27:08.2 9:03
154 Caryssa Grivette So Clear Lake 27:11.5 9:04
155 Anna Fernandez So Kelseyville 27:14.4 9:05
156 Victory Robert Sr N.Coast Prep. Acad. 27:38.2 9:13
157 Sierra Maher Jr John Swett 27:40 9:13
158 Shannon Roach Sr St. Pat./St. Vinc. 27:40.6 9:14
159 Maegan Segale Fr Rincon Vly. Christian 27:53.9 9:18
160 Naya Murdock Jr John Swett 27:56.7 9:19
161 Ava Newhouse Sr N.Coast Prep. Acad. 27:57.7 9:19
162 Itzell Quezada Jr Making Waves 28:04.8 9:22
163 Melanie Guerrero Fr Kelseyville 28:40.9 9:34
164 Kirra Saunders Sr St. Pat./St. Vinc. 29:25.1 9:48
165 Tania Norzagaray Fr Making Waves 30:00.1 10:00
166 Mackenzie Markham Fr Clear Lake 30:05.5 10:02
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Joseph N.Dame
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:19
94:57
18:59
6:20
86 Kiera Marshall
Sr
17:08
5:43
1
Emily Perez
So
17:43
5:54
3
Beatrice Levy
Jr
19:35
6:32
15
Araceli Zavala
So
20:03
6:41
28
Maia Chareons
Fr
20:27
6:49
39
Danielle Perez
Fr
21:24
7:08
69
Zhane Duckett
So
21:25
7:08
70
2 Lick Wilmerding
5-4-3-2-2
Gap: 1:38
97:55
19:35
6:32
100 Mira Terdiman
Fr
18:40
6:13
8
Jill Reilly
Sr
19:08
6:23
10
Viva Donohoe
Fr
19:53
6:38
23
Jeannie Moreno
Fr
19:57
6:39
25
Maggie Drew
Jr
20:18
6:46
34
Lindsey Bach
Sr
20:49
6:56
49
Maya Rich
Sr
21:25
7:08
71
3 SF University
8-6-6-4-3
Gap: 0:50
99:32
19:54
6:38
118 Claire Jackson
Jr
19:26
6:29
13
Anna Novatney
So
19:40
6:33
16
Linda Huang
Sr
19:57
6:39
26
Odelia Putterma
So
20:14
6:45
30
Sadie Scott
Fr
20:16
6:45
33
Ella Shenkar
So
20:25
6:48
37
Ellena Parry
Sr
20:40
6:53
45
4 College Prep
4-5-2-3-4
Gap: 2:24
99:12
19:50
6:37
132 Brianna Bourne
Sr
18:31
6:10
7
Carly Harris
Jr
19:25
6:28
12
Maya Zimmerma
Sr
19:51
6:37
20
Grace Berg
Sr
20:31
6:50
42
Charlott Peale
Sr
20:54
6:58
51
Ally Mccleary
Jr
20:59
7:00
53
Sophia Durney
Jr
21:02
7:01
56
5 Sonoma Academy
2-2-4-5-5
Gap: 3:22
97:52
19:34
6:31
144 Rylee Bowen
Jr
17:39
5:53
2
Kate Bowen
Fr
18:10
6:03
5
Mckenna Sell
Jr
20:22
6:47
36
Maddy Glenn
Jr
20:41
6:54
46
Amelia Mcdonald
So
21:01
7:00
55
Esme Read-mcl
Sr
21:09
7:03
62
Emma Kallman
Jr
22:46
7:35
103
6 Convent
9-8-7-7-6
Gap: 1:18
100:39
20:08
6:43
150 Katie Newbold
Sr
19:27
6:29
14
Isabelle Thiara
Fr
19:52
6:37
21
Bella Kearney
Sr
20:10
6:43
29
Olivia Hoekendi
Sr
20:26
6:49
38
Ana Cahuas
Sr
20:45
6:55
48
Caroline O'connel
Jr
21:21
7:07
68
Hailey Long
Sr
21:26
7:09
72
7 Branson
3-3-5-6-7
Gap: 2:55
98:30
19:42
6:34
153 Grace Dailey
Jr
18:02
6:01
4
Callie Jones
So
18:13
6:04
6
Anna Weisel
So
20:34
6:51
44
Maegen Dillon
Jr
20:44
6:55
47
Zoe Herberma
Sr
20:57
6:59
52
Sydney Hwang
Fr
21:48
7:16
82
Camille Pon
Jr
22:33
7:31
98
8 Urban (SF)
12-11-9-8-8
Gap: 1:16
102:56
20:35
6:52
219 Lily Niehaus
Jr
19:52
6:37
22
Ally Pardo
So
20:20
6:47
35
Sophia Stephens
Fr
20:32
6:51
43
Maya Olin
Jr
21:05
7:02
59
Simonne Alunan
Fr
21:08
7:03
60
Sophie Klein
Jr
21:17
7:06
66
Ana Gorski
Jr
21:48
7:16
81
9 Head-Royce
10-8-8-9-9
Gap: 2:06
103:31
20:42
6:54
240 Jihae Oh
Fr
19:40
6:33
17
Sophia Brakeman
Jr
19:42
6:34
18
Sofiya Layall
Jr
21:08
7:03
61
Julia Katter
Jr
21:16
7:05
65
Isabel Haas
Fr
21:46
7:15
79
Maddie Thayer
Sr
24:11
8:04
126




10 International
15-13-12-10-10
Gap: 1:19
105:02
21:00
7:00
282 Quinn Rogers
So
20:28
6:49
40
Emma Marino
So
20:29
6:50
41
Eloise Toner
Fr
21:00
7:00
54
Clements Evans
So
21:18
7:06
67
Scout Lansing
Sr
21:48
7:16
80
Madeline Holtz
Jr
22:18
7:26
89
Zoe Nakao-pe
Fr
22:39
7:33
101
11 Fort Bragg
11-12-13-13-11
Gap: 2:36
106:40
21:20
7:07
321 Amelia Wirt
Sr
19:47
6:36
19
Haley Hutchins
So
20:50
6:57
50
Aubrey Freeman
Jr
21:37
7:12
76
Melissa Plascenc
Fr
22:02
7:21
86
Keyla Venegas
Jr
22:23
7:28
90
Natalie Baumgart
Jr
22:40
7:33
102
Quinn Hougland
Sr
26:00
8:40
142
12 Athenian
14-14-14-14-12
Gap: 2:04
106:46
21:21
7:07
330 Ephthali Michael-
Sr
20:14
6:45
31
Ellie Inamine
Jr
21:14
7:05
64
Dara Goldfein
So
21:28
7:09
73
Jessica Mckay
Fr
21:33
7:11
74
Sophie Lewis
Fr
22:18
7:26
88
Ginger Freeman
So
22:31
7:30
95
Emily Arroyo
Sr
23:40
7:53
120
13 Berean Christian
7-10-10-11-13
Gap: 4:33
107:40
21:32
7:11
331 Tessa Bolter
Jr
19:22
6:27
11
Rachel Robbins
Fr
20:16
6:45
32
Ellie Jensen
Fr
21:13
7:04
63
Katie Leong
So
22:54
7:38
104
Casey Rhodes
So
23:55
7:58
121








14 Technology
6-7-11-12-14
Gap: 4:01
107:00
21:24
7:08
337 Iris Berto
Jr
18:59
6:20
9
Leah Haley
So
19:55
6:38
24
Bella Clark
Fr
22:31
7:30
96
Zoey Grant
Sr
22:36
7:32
100
Vallerie Roque
So
23:00
7:40
108








15 Rincon Vly. Christian
13-15-16-15-15
Gap: 5:02
115:00
23:00
7:40
493 Caroline Chambers
So
20:00
6:40
27
Josie Wade
So
22:29
7:30
94
Elizabet Chambers
Fr
23:06
7:42
109
Allie Methum
Fr
24:23
8:08
127
Rebecca Sisson
Fr
25:02
8:21
136
Maegan Segale
Fr
27:54
9:18
148




16 Marin Academy
20-19-18-18-16
Gap: 1:12
113:45
22:45
7:35
506 Isabelle Shilakes
Fr
22:00
7:20
85
Nicole De Petris
Jr
22:29
7:30
93
Julia Raddue
So
22:56
7:39
105
Julia Hopkins
Jr
23:07
7:42
110
Sierra Jackovic
Jr
23:12
7:44
113
Francesc Wadswort
Fr
23:34
7:51
118
Maddy O'hara
Sr
24:00
8:00
123
17 Kelseyville
17-16-15-16-17
Gap: 7:38
120:31
24:06
8:02
514 Bailey Couey
Jr
21:03
7:01
58
Laurel Weller
Jr
21:36
7:12
75
Yareli Lozano
Jr
21:57
7:19
84
Anna Fernande
So
27:14
9:05
146
Melanie Guerrero
Fr
28:41
9:34
151








18 Middletown
19-17-17-17-18
Gap: 2:48
114:39
22:56
7:39
521 Samantha Creager
Sr
21:45
7:15
78
Grace Southern
So
21:54
7:18
83
Kamrin Williams
Sr
23:10
7:43
111
Jessica Zell
So
23:17
7:46
117
Carissa Forest
Sr
24:33
8:11
132
Natalie Jekel
Jr
25:06
8:22
137
Abi Murphy
Jr
25:06
8:22
138
19 Bay School (SF)
18-18-19-19-19
Gap: 2:29
114:43
22:57
7:39
526 Angela Vaynshte
Sr
21:38
7:13
77
Quinn Bertero
Fr
22:31
7:30
97
Olivia Malek
Jr
23:12
7:44
112
Parker Piscitel
Jr
23:15
7:45
116
Asha Mcgee
So
24:07
8:02
124
Briana Patel
So
24:26
8:09
130




20 Bentley Upper
22-21-20-20-20
Gap: 2:21
116:10
23:14
7:45
543 Georgia Van Der Linden
Fr
22:25
7:28
91
Annalise Kelloff
Jr
22:28
7:29
92
Nora Galvan-c
So
22:57
7:39
106
Clara Schwartz
Fr
23:34
7:51
119
Elia Demers
Fr
24:46
8:15
135
Alana Boywer
Fr
25:16
8:25
140
Aarti Jain
Jr
26:30
8:50
144
21 Cloverdale
21-22-21-21-21
Gap: 2:17
116:57
23:23
7:48
559 Frederik Tscherni
Sr
22:15
7:25
87
Katie Edwards
Sr
22:33
7:31
99
Grissell Herrera
Jr
23:13
7:44
114
Sami Santana
Jr
24:23
8:08
128
Cheyenne Palmer
Sr
24:32
8:11
131








22 N.Coast Prep. Acad.
16-20-22-22-22
Gap: 6:55
124:42
24:56
8:19
600 India Allen
Sr
21:02
7:01
57
Shoni Rheinsch
Fr
23:56
7:59
122
Amaya Bechler
Fr
24:08
8:03
125
Victory Robert
Sr
27:38
9:13
147
Ava Newhouse
Sr
27:58
9:19
149








23 Fremont Christian
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 3:02
123:32
24:42
8:14
653 Kaitlyn Wiens
Jr
23:00
7:40
107
Chantel Hone
Sr
24:25
8:08
129
Eden Mercado
Fr
24:42
8:14
133
Ritu Mathews
Jr
25:24
8:28
141
Thelma Mendoza
So
26:02
8:41
143
Annemari Nassar
Fr
27:05
9:02
145




24 Making Waves
24-24-24-24-24
Gap: 6:45
131:15
26:15
8:45
690 Bryana Gastelum
Fr
23:15
7:45
115
Diana Maya
So
24:43
8:14
134
Elizabet Gutierre
So
25:12
8:24
139
Itzell Quezada
Jr
28:05
9:22
150
Tania Norzagar
Fr
30:00
10:00
152








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.