SF University Results from the BCL Cross Country at GGP - Polo Fields on 9/21/16

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Aidan Boyle Fr V 22:37 7:40 2.95 63/70 35/40 35/40 1/1
Aldo Schwartz So V 21:58 7:27 2.95 59/70 32/40 32/40 1/1 22:35
(0:37,2.7)
20:54 20:54 You ROCK! (LY)
Andrew Cheng Fr V 17:33 5:57 2.95 16/70 12/40 12/40 1/2
Ben Wadsworth Jr V 18:57 6:25 2.95 38/70 25/40 25/40 1/2
Charlie Kennedy Fr V 16:32 5:36 2.95 4/70 3/40 3/40 1/2
Chase Leffers So V 17:51 6:03 2.95 18/70 14/40 14/40 1/2 19:04
(1:13,6.4)
17:57
(0:06,0.5)
17:57
(0:06,0.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Cj Dowd Sr V 16:56 5:44 2.95 8/70 5/40 5/40 1/2 16:17 15:44 15:44
Clay Mills Fr V 16:36 5:38 2.95 6/70 4/40 4/40 1/2
Colin Cooper So V 18:36 6:18 2.95 29/70 20/40 20/40 1/2 19:32
(0:56,4.8)
19:19
(0:43,3.7)
19:19
(0:43,3.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
David Deffarges Sr V 17:36 5:58 2.95 17/70 13/40 13/40 1/2 17:55
(0:19,1.7)
17:55
(0:19,1.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Devan Paul Fr V 23:18 7:54 2.95 66/70 38/40 38/40 1/1
Elliott Weil So V 17:05 5:47 2.95 10/70 7/40 7/40 1/2 19:49
(2:44,13.8)
19:01
(1:56,10.2)
19:01
(1:56,10.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Ethan Joseph So V 22:05 7:29 2.95 60/70 33/40 33/40 1/1 20:25 20:42 20:25
Ethan Schwartz Fr V 18:59 6:26 2.95 39/70 26/40 26/40 1/2
Ezra Parkhill So V 17:56 6:05 2.95 19/70 15/40 15/40 1/2
Henry Hongo Sr V 17:14 5:51 2.95 12/70 9/40 9/40 1/2 18:27
(1:13,6.6)
17:31
(0:17,1.6)
16:52 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Henry Kalsched Fr V 18:50 6:23 2.95 34/70 22/40 22/40 1/2
Henry Wisniewski Sr V 22:24 7:36 2.95 62/70 34/40 34/40 1/1 21:07 20:56 19:58 You ROCK! (SBP)
Ian Browne Sr V 18:13 6:11 2.95 23/70 17/40 17/40 1/2 19:13
(1:00,5.2)
18:33
(0:20,1.8)
18:33
(0:20,1.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Jacob Macgregor Fr V 18:49 6:23 2.95 33/70 21/40 21/40 1/2
Jason Li Jr V 18:51 6:23 2.95 36/70 24/40 24/40 1/2 18:47 18:30 18:30
Jasper Schutt So V 18:50 6:23 2.95 35/70 23/40 23/40 1/2 19:38
(0:48,4.1)
19:24
(0:34,2.9)
19:24
(0:34,2.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Jt Munz Jr V 17:00 5:46 2.95 9/70 6/40 6/40 1/2 18:27
(1:27,7.8)
17:27
(0:27,2.6)
17:21
(0:21,2.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Justin Sze Jr V 17:12 5:50 2.95 11/70 8/40 8/40 1/2 17:35
(0:23,2.2)
17:10 17:10 You ROCK! (LY)
Kavi Dalal Sr V 18:31 6:17 2.95 27/70 19/40 19/40 1/2
Luc Espinosa So V 20:37 6:59 2.95 50/70 30/40 30/40 1/2 20:15 20:15
Marco Dacunha Jr V 16:07 5:28 2.95 2/70 1/40 1/40 2/2 16:39
(0:32,3.2)
16:39
(0:32,3.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Matthew Margol So V 20:40 7:00 2.95 52/70 31/40 31/40 1/1 20:48
(0:08,0.6)
20:16 20:16 You ROCK! (LY)
Max Leone Fr V 17:32 5:57 2.95 15/70 11/40 11/40 1/2
Nic Pantelick So V 17:58 6:05 2.95 20/70 16/40 16/40 1/2
Nico Altree Fr V 19:07 6:29 2.95 40/70 27/40 27/40 1/2
Nicolas Bignoli-Lakshman Fr V 23:29 7:58 2.95 67/70 39/40 39/40 1/1
Niko Hobart So V 20:32 6:58 2.95 49/70 29/40 29/40 1/2
Parker Emerson Fr V 23:08 7:51 2.95 64/70 36/40 36/40 1/1
Pierce Mcdonnell Sr V 17:31 5:56 2.95 14/70 10/40 10/40 1/2 18:58
(1:27,7.6)
18:16
(0:45,4.1)
18:16
(0:45,4.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Rohan Vasishth Fr V 25:11 8:32 2.95 69/70 40/40 40/40 1/1
Ronan Gissler Jr V 19:59 6:46 2.95 45/70 28/40 28/40 1/2
Sebastian Fischer Fr V 23:09 7:51 2.95 65/70 37/40 37/40 1/1
Spencer Small Sr V 16:17 5:31 2.95 3/70 2/40 2/40 1/2 16:28
(0:11,1.1)
16:28
(0:11,1.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Tom Newbold Fr V 18:30 6:16 2.95 26/70 18/40 18/40 1/2
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/2 82:28
0:49
2.95 5:35 5:28 5:44 23 5:35 86:07
(3:39,4.2)
82:16 82:16 Your Team ROCKS! (LY) Marco Dacunha (2), Spencer Small (3), Charlie Kennedy (4), Clay Mills (6), Cj Dowd (8)
V 2nd 5 1/2 86:02
0:31
2.95 5:50 5:46 5:56 15 5:50 93:42
(7:40,8.2)
88:12
(2:10,2.5)
86:39
(0:37,0.7%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Jt Munz (1), Elliott Weil (2), Justin Sze (3), Henry Hongo (4), Pierce Mcdonnell (5)
V 3rd 5 1/2 88:28
0:24
2.95 6:00 5:57 6:05 15 6:00 98:02
(9:34,9.8)
93:39
(5:11,5.5)
91:56
(3:28,3.8%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Max Leone (1), Andrew Cheng (2), David Deffarges (3), Chase Leffers (4), Ezra Parkhill (5)
V 4th 5 1/2 91:48
0:38
2.95 6:13 6:05 6:18 15 6:13 99:59
(8:11,8.2)
95:41
(3:53,4.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Nic Pantelick (1), Ian Browne (2), Tom Newbold (3), Kavi Dalal (4), Colin Cooper (5)
V 5th 5 1/2 94:17
0:08
2.95 6:24 6:23 6:25 15 6:24 Jacob Macgregor (1), Henry Kalsched (2), Jasper Schutt (3), Jason Li (4), Ben Wadsworth (5)
V 6th 5 1/2 99:14
1:38
2.95 6:44 6:26 6:59 15 6:44 Ethan Schwartz (1), Nico Altree (2), Ronan Gissler (3), Niko Hobart (4), Luc Espinosa (5)
V 7th 5 1/1 109:44
1:57
2.95 7:26 7:00 7:40 15 7:26 Matthew Margol (1), Aldo Schwartz (2), Ethan Joseph (3), Henry Wisniewski (4), Aidan Boyle (5)
V 8th 5 1/1 118:15
2:03
2.95 8:01 7:51 8:32 15 8:01 Parker Emerson (1), Sebastian Fischer (2), Devan Paul (3), Nicolas Bignoli-Lakshman (4), Rohan Vasishth (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Eli Horwitz Stuart Hall 15:43 5:20
2 Marco Dacunha Jr SF University 16:07 5:28 1/40 1/40 2/2 16:39
(0:32)
16:39
(0:32)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
3 Spencer Small Sr SF University 16:17 5:31 2/40 2/40 1/2 16:28
(0:11)
16:28
(0:11)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
4 Charlie Kennedy Fr SF University 16:32 5:36 3/40 3/40 1/2
5 Patrick Dilworth Stuart Hall 16:32 5:36
6 Clay Mills Fr SF University 16:36 5:38 4/40 4/40 1/2
7 Phoenix Aquino-thomas Stuart Hall 16:41 5:39
8 Cj Dowd Sr SF University 16:56 5:44 5/40 5/40 1/2 16:17 15:44 15:44
9 Jt Munz Jr SF University 17:00 5:46 6/40 6/40 1/2 18:27
(1:27)
17:27
(0:27)
17:21
(0:21)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
10 Elliott Weil So SF University 17:05 5:47 7/40 7/40 1/2 19:49
(2:44)
19:01
(1:56)
19:01
(1:56)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
11 Justin Sze Jr SF University 17:12 5:50 8/40 8/40 1/2 17:35
(0:23)
17:10 17:10 You ROCK! (LY)
12 Henry Hongo Sr SF University 17:14 5:51 9/40 9/40 1/2 18:27
(1:13)
17:31
(0:17)
16:52 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
13 Antonio Dominguez Stuart Hall 17:21 5:53
14 Pierce Mcdonnell Sr SF University 17:31 5:56 10/40 10/40 1/2 18:58
(1:27)
18:16
(0:45)
18:16
(0:45)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
15 Max Leone Fr SF University 17:32 5:57 11/40 11/40 1/2
16 Andrew Cheng Fr SF University 17:33 5:57 12/40 12/40 1/2
17 David Deffarges Sr SF University 17:36 5:58 13/40 13/40 1/2 17:55
(0:19)
17:55
(0:19)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
18 Chase Leffers So SF University 17:51 6:03 14/40 14/40 1/2 19:04
(1:13)
17:57
(0:06)
17:57
(0:06)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
19 Ezra Parkhill So SF University 17:56 6:05 15/40 15/40 1/2
20 Nic Pantelick So SF University 17:58 6:05 16/40 16/40 1/2
21 Ian Hu Stuart Hall 18:00 6:06
22 Skyler Dela cruz Stuart Hall 18:12 6:10
23 Ian Browne Sr SF University 18:13 6:11 17/40 17/40 1/2 19:13
(1:00)
18:33
(0:20)
18:33
(0:20)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
24 Mark Kearney Stuart Hall 18:18 6:12
25 Travis Evans Stuart Hall 18:27 6:15
26 Tom Newbold Fr SF University 18:30 6:16 18/40 18/40 1/2
27 Kavi Dalal Sr SF University 18:31 6:17 19/40 19/40 1/2
28 Maximilia Tellini Stuart Hall 18:33 6:17
29 Colin Cooper So SF University 18:36 6:18 20/40 20/40 1/2 19:32
(0:56)
19:19
(0:43)
19:19
(0:43)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
30 Jackson Daecher Stuart Hall 18:45 6:21
31 Antonio Woo Stuart Hall 18:47 6:22
32 Jack Rutherford Stuart Hall 18:48 6:22
33 Jacob Macgregor Fr SF University 18:49 6:23 21/40 21/40 1/2
34 Henry Kalsched Fr SF University 18:50 6:23 22/40 22/40 1/2
35 Jasper Schutt So SF University 18:50 6:23 23/40 23/40 1/2 19:38
(0:48)
19:24
(0:34)
19:24
(0:34)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
36 Jason Li Jr SF University 18:51 6:23 24/40 24/40 1/2 18:47 18:30 18:30
37 Cole Bianchi Stuart Hall 18:52 6:24
38 Ben Wadsworth Jr SF University 18:57 6:25 25/40 25/40 1/2
39 Ethan Schwartz Fr SF University 18:59 6:26 26/40 26/40 1/2
40 Nico Altree Fr SF University 19:07 6:29 27/40 27/40 1/2
41 Harris Rutherford Stuart Hall 19:28 6:36
42 Lance Fong Stuart Hall 19:29 6:36
43 Leet Miller Stuart Hall 19:51 6:44
44 Ben Kaplan Stuart Hall 19:54 6:45
45 Ronan Gissler Jr SF University 19:59 6:46 28/40 28/40 1/2
46 Rainier Dela cruz Stuart Hall 20:06 6:49
47 Jack Merrigan Stuart Hall 20:13 6:51
48 Joshua Coe Stuart Hall 20:13 6:51
49 Niko Hobart So SF University 20:32 6:58 29/40 29/40 1/2
50 Luc Espinosa So SF University 20:37 6:59 30/40 30/40 1/2 20:15 20:15
51 Lucas Miller Stuart Hall 20:37 6:59
52 Matthew Margol So SF University 20:40 7:00 31/40 31/40 1/1 20:48
(0:08)
20:16 20:16 You ROCK! (LY)
53 Dylan Kelly Stuart Hall 20:46 7:02
54 Elias Garvey Stuart Hall 20:53 7:05
55 Collin Ritchie Stuart Hall 20:53 7:05
56 Nicholas Kuwada Stuart Hall 20:57 7:06
57 Kyo Torres Stuart Hall 21:23 7:15
58 Eric Hong Stuart Hall 21:52 7:25
59 Aldo Schwartz So SF University 21:58 7:27 32/40 32/40 1/1 22:35
(0:37)
20:54 20:54 You ROCK! (LY)
60 Ethan Joseph So SF University 22:05 7:29 33/40 33/40 1/1 20:25 20:42 20:25
61 Lucas Horwitz Stuart Hall 22:20 7:34
62 Henry Wisniewski Sr SF University 22:24 7:36 34/40 34/40 1/1 21:07 20:56 19:58 You ROCK! (SBP)
63 Aidan Boyle Fr SF University 22:37 7:40 35/40 35/40 1/1
64 Parker Emerson Fr SF University 23:08 7:51 36/40 36/40 1/1
65 Sebastian Fischer Fr SF University 23:09 7:51 37/40 37/40 1/1
66 Devan Paul Fr SF University 23:18 7:54 38/40 38/40 1/1
67 Nicolas Bignoli-Lakshman Fr SF University 23:29 7:58 39/40 39/40 1/1
68 Matthew Howard Stuart Hall 24:29 8:18
69 Rohan Vasishth Fr SF University 25:11 8:32 40/40 40/40 1/1
70 Terence Leung Stuart Hall 25:12 8:33
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 SF University
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:49
82:28
16:30
5:35
23 Marco Dacunha
Jr
16:07
5:28
2
Spencer Small
Sr
16:17
5:31
3
Charlie Kennedy
Fr
16:32
5:36
4
Clay Mills
Fr
16:36
5:38
6
Cj Dowd
Sr
16:56
5:44
8
Jt Munz
Jr
17:00
5:46
9
Elliott Weil
So
17:05
5:47
10
Your Team ROCKS! (LY)
2 Stuart Hall
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:17
84:17
16:51
5:43
36 Eli Horwitz
-
15:43
5:20
1
Patrick Dilworth
-
16:32
5:36
5
Phoenix Aquino-t
-
16:41
5:39
7
Antonio Domingue
-
17:21
5:53
11
Ian Hu
-
18:00
6:06
12
Skyler Dela cruz
-
18:12
6:10
13
Mark Kearney
-
18:18
6:12
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 SF University
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:31
86:02
17:12
5:50
15 Jt Munz
Jr
17:00
5:46
1
Elliott Weil
So
17:05
5:47
2
Justin Sze
Jr
17:12
5:50
3
Henry Hongo
Sr
17:14
5:51
4
Pierce Mcdonnel
Sr
17:31
5:56
5
Max Leone
Fr
17:32
5:57
6
Andrew Cheng
Fr
17:33
5:57
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Stuart Hall
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:33
92:15
18:27
6:15
50 Skyler Dela cruz
-
18:12
6:10
8
Mark Kearney
-
18:18
6:12
9
Travis Evans
-
18:27
6:15
10
Maximili Tellini
-
18:33
6:17
11
Jackson Daecher
-
18:45
6:21
12
Antonio Woo
-
18:47
6:22
13
Jack Rutherfo
-
18:48
6:22
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 SF University
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:24
88:28
17:42
6:00
15 Max Leone
Fr
17:32
5:57
1
Andrew Cheng
Fr
17:33
5:57
2
David Deffarge
Sr
17:36
5:58
3
Chase Leffers
So
17:51
6:03
4
Ezra Parkhill
So
17:56
6:05
5
Nic Pantelic
So
17:58
6:05
6
Ian Browne
Sr
18:13
6:11
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Stuart Hall
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:42
95:24
19:05
6:28
50 Antonio Woo
-
18:47
6:22
8
Jack Rutherfo
-
18:48
6:22
9
Cole Bianchi
-
18:52
6:24
10
Harris Rutherfo
-
19:28
6:36
11
Lance Fong
-
19:29
6:36
12
Leet Miller
-
19:51
6:44
13
Ben Kaplan
-
19:54
6:45
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 SF University
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:38
91:48
18:22
6:13
15 Nic Pantelic
So
17:58
6:05
1
Ian Browne
Sr
18:13
6:11
2
Tom Newbold
Fr
18:30
6:16
3
Kavi Dalal
Sr
18:31
6:17
4
Colin Cooper
So
18:36
6:18
5
Jacob Macgrego
Fr
18:49
6:23
6
Henry Kalsched
Fr
18:50
6:23
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Stuart Hall
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:22
100:17
20:03
6:48
50 Leet Miller
-
19:51
6:44
8
Ben Kaplan
-
19:54
6:45
9
Rainier Dela cruz
-
20:06
6:49
10
Jack Merrigan
-
20:13
6:51
11
Joshua Coe
-
20:13
6:51
12
Lucas Miller
-
20:37
6:59
13
Dylan Kelly
-
20:46
7:02
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 SF University
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:08
94:17
18:51
6:24
15 Jacob Macgrego
Fr
18:49
6:23
1
Henry Kalsched
Fr
18:50
6:23
2
Jasper Schutt
So
18:50
6:23
3
Jason Li
Jr
18:51
6:23
4
Ben Wadswort
Jr
18:57
6:25
5
Ethan Schwartz
Fr
18:59
6:26
6
Nico Altree
Fr
19:07
6:29
7
2 Stuart Hall
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:20
104:06
20:49
7:03
50 Lucas Miller
-
20:37
6:59
8
Dylan Kelly
-
20:46
7:02
9
Elias Garvey
-
20:53
7:05
10
Collin Ritchie
-
20:53
7:05
11
Nicholas Kuwada
-
20:57
7:06
12
Kyo Torres
-
21:23
7:15
13
Eric Hong
-
21:52
7:25
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 SF University
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:38
99:14
19:51
6:44
15 Ethan Schwartz
Fr
18:59
6:26
1
Nico Altree
Fr
19:07
6:29
2
Ronan Gissler
Jr
19:59
6:46
3
Niko Hobart
So
20:32
6:58
4
Luc Espinosa
So
20:37
6:59
5
Matthew Margol
So
20:40
7:00
6
Aldo Schwartz
So
21:58
7:27
9
2 Stuart Hall
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:49
115:16
23:03
7:49
48 Kyo Torres
-
21:23
7:15
7
Eric Hong
-
21:52
7:25
8
Lucas Horwitz
-
22:20
7:34
10
Matthew Howard
-
24:29
8:18
11
Terence Leung
-
25:12
8:33
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 SF University
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:57
109:44
21:57
7:26
15 Matthew Margol
So
20:40
7:00
1
Aldo Schwartz
So
21:58
7:27
2
Ethan Joseph
So
22:05
7:29
3
Henry Wisniews
Sr
22:24
7:36
4
Aidan Boyle
Fr
22:37
7:40
5
Parker Emerson
Fr
23:08
7:51
6
Sebastia Fischer
Fr
23:09
7:51
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 8th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 SF University
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:03
118:15
23:39
8:01
15 Parker Emerson
Fr
23:08
7:51
1
Sebastia Fischer
Fr
23:09
7:51
2
Devan Paul
Fr
23:18
7:54
3
Nicolas Bignoli-
Fr
23:29
7:58
4
Rohan Vasishth
Fr
25:11
8:32
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.