SF University Results from the BCL West Meet #2 at Hamilton Field, Marin on 10/5/16

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Aidan Boyle Fr V 23:12 7:29 3.1 102/119 31/35 31/35 1/2
Aldo Schwartz So V 21:09 6:49 3.1 89/119 28/35 28/35 1/2 21:50
(0:41,3.1)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Andrew Cheng Fr V 17:33 5:40 3.1 15/119 7/35 7/35 1/5
Charlie Kennedy Fr V 17:23 5:36 3.1 8/119 2/35 2/35 3/6 16:41
Chase Leffers So V 18:04 5:50 3.1 25/119 12/35 12/35 1/4 18:22
(0:18,1.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Clay Mills Fr V 17:24 5:37 3.1 9/119 3/35 3/35 2/6 16:45
Colin Cooper So V 18:44 6:03 3.1 38/119 14/35 14/35 1/4 19:58
(1:14,6.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
David Deffarges Sr V 18:49 6:04 3.1 42/119 15/35 15/35 1/3 18:34
Devan Paul Fr V 24:05 7:46 3.1 108/119 34/35 34/35 1/2
Elliott Weil So V 17:46 5:44 3.1 22/119 9/35 9/35 1/5 19:55
(2:09,10.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Ethan Joseph So V 21:06 6:48 3.1 88/119 27/35 27/35 1/2 21:17
(0:11,0.8)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Ethan Schwartz Fr V 19:14 6:12 3.1 49/119 21/35 21/35 1/3
Ezra Parkhill So V 18:04 5:50 3.1 24/119 11/35 11/35 1/4
Henry Hongo Sr V 17:57 5:47 3.1 23/119 10/35 10/35 1/4 17:44
Henry Kalsched Fr V 19:14 6:12 3.1 50/119 22/35 22/35 1/3
Ian Browne Sr V 18:53 6:05 3.1 44/119 17/35 17/35 1/3 19:06
(0:13,1.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Jason Li Jr V 19:01 6:08 3.1 47/119 19/35 19/35 1/3 19:30
(0:29,2.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Jasper Schutt So V 18:50 6:05 3.1 43/119 16/35 16/35 1/3 20:36
(1:46,8.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Jt Munz Jr V 17:28 5:38 3.1 10/119 4/35 4/35 1/5 17:08
Justin Sze Jr V 19:01 6:08 3.1 48/119 20/35 20/35 1/3 17:37
Kavi Dalal Sr V 18:56 6:06 3.1 46/119 18/35 18/35 1/3
Luc Espinosa So V 20:52 6:44 3.1 82/119 25/35 25/35 2/2 20:49
Marcus Sacks Fr V 22:46 7:21 3.1 100/119 29/35 29/35 1/2
Matthew Margol So V 20:55 6:45 3.1 84/119 26/35 26/35 1/2
Max Leone Fr V 17:31 5:39 3.1 13/119 5/35 5/35 1/5
Nic Pantelick So V 17:32 5:39 3.1 14/119 6/35 6/35 1/5
Nico Altree Fr V 19:17 6:13 3.1 51/119 23/35 23/35 1/3
Nicolas Bignoli-Lakshman Fr V 23:08 7:28 3.1 101/119 30/35 30/35 1/2
Parker Emerson Fr V 23:29 7:35 3.1 105/119 33/35 33/35 1/2
Pierce Mcdonnell Sr V 17:38 5:41 3.1 20/119 8/35 8/35 1/5 18:59
(1:21,7.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Rohan Vasishth Fr V 25:14 8:08 3.1 114/119 35/35 35/35 1/2
Ronan Gissler Jr V 20:49 6:43 3.1 81/119 24/35 24/35 2/2
Sebastian Fischer Fr V 23:14 7:30 3.1 103/119 32/35 32/35 1/2
Spencer Small Sr V 17:23 5:36 3.1 7/119 1/35 1/35 4/6 16:39
Tom Newbold Fr V 18:19 5:55 3.1 30/119 13/35 13/35 1/4
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/5 87:09
0:08
3.1 5:37 5:36 5:39 47 5:27 Spencer Small (7), Charlie Kennedy (8), Clay Mills (9), Jt Munz (10), Max Leone (13)
V 2nd 5 1/4 88:26
0:25
3.1 5:42 5:39 5:47 20 5:42 Nic Pantelick (1), Andrew Cheng (2), Pierce Mcdonnell (4), Elliott Weil (6), Henry Hongo (7)
V 3rd 5 1/3 92:00
0:45
3.1 5:56 5:50 6:04 16 5:56 Ezra Parkhill (1), Chase Leffers (2), Tom Newbold (3), Colin Cooper (4), David Deffarges (6)
V 4th 5 1/3 94:41
0:11
3.1 6:07 6:05 6:08 15 6:07 Jasper Schutt (1), Ian Browne (2), Kavi Dalal (3), Jason Li (4), Justin Sze (5)
V 5th 5 1/2 99:26
1:38
3.1 6:25 6:12 6:44 25 6:25 Ethan Schwartz (1), Henry Kalsched (2), Nico Altree (3), Ronan Gissler (9), Luc Espinosa (10)
V 6th 5 1/2 109:04
2:13
3.1 7:02 6:45 7:28 23 7:02 Matthew Margol (1), Ethan Joseph (3), Aldo Schwartz (4), Marcus Sacks (7), Nicolas Bignoli-Lakshman (8)
V 7th 5 1/2 119:14
2:02
3.1 7:42 7:29 8:08 15 7:42 Aidan Boyle (1), Sebastian Fischer (2), Parker Emerson (3), Devan Paul (4), Rohan Vasishth (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Eli Horwitz Stuart Hall 15:54 5:08
2 Phoenix Aquino-thomas Stuart Hall 16:46 5:25
3 Aidan Sweeny Marin Academy 16:48 5:25
4 Patrick Dilworth Stuart Hall 16:52 5:26
5 Kai Dalton Urban 17:13 5:33
6 Dustin Decker Marin Academy 17:18 5:35
7 Spencer Small Sr SF University 17:23 5:36 1/35 1/35 4/6
8 Charlie Kennedy Fr SF University 17:23 5:36 2/35 2/35 3/6
9 Clay Mills Fr SF University 17:24 5:37 3/35 3/35 2/6
10 Jt Munz Jr SF University 17:28 5:38 4/35 4/35 1/5
11 Antonio Dominguez Stuart Hall 17:30 5:39
12 Rob Hudson Marin Academy 17:31 5:39
13 Max Leone Fr SF University 17:31 5:39 5/35 5/35 1/5
14 Nic Pantelick So SF University 17:32 5:39 6/35 6/35 1/5
15 Andrew Cheng Fr SF University 17:33 5:40 7/35 7/35 1/5
16 Skyler Dela Cruz Stuart Hall 17:33 5:40
17 Zev Buffett-davis Marin Academy 17:35 5:40
18 James Fleming Marin Academy 17:35 5:40
19 Jordy Fee-platt Marin Academy 17:36 5:41
20 Pierce Mcdonnell Sr SF University 17:38 5:41 8/35 8/35 1/5
21 Ian Hu Stuart Hall 17:45 5:44
22 Elliott Weil So SF University 17:46 5:44 9/35 9/35 1/5
23 Henry Hongo Sr SF University 17:57 5:47 10/35 10/35 1/4
24 Ezra Parkhill So SF University 18:04 5:50 11/35 11/35 1/4
25 Chase Leffers So SF University 18:04 5:50 12/35 12/35 1/4
26 Larkin White Urban 18:05 5:50
27 Mark Kearney Stuart Hall 18:07 5:51
28 Jonathan Levitan Marin Academy 18:09 5:51
29 Rowan Davis International 18:10 5:52
30 Tom Newbold Fr SF University 18:19 5:55 13/35 13/35 1/4
31 Maximilian Tellini Stuart Hall 18:23 5:56
32 Yossi Altman-bukowski Urban 18:23 5:56
33 Davis Crowe Marin Academy 18:23 5:56
34 Will Hoppin Urban 18:25 5:56
35 Avery Hall Urban 18:26 5:57
36 Joey Koury International 18:29 5:58
37 Jack Rutherford Stuart Hall 18:29 5:58
38 Colin Cooper So SF University 18:44 6:03 14/35 14/35 1/4
39 Owen Sherry Marin Academy 18:46 6:03
40 Jackson Daecher Stuart Hall 18:48 6:04
41 Antonio Woo Stuart Hall 18:48 6:04
42 David Deffarges Sr SF University 18:49 6:04 15/35 15/35 1/3
43 Jasper Schutt So SF University 18:50 6:05 16/35 16/35 1/3
44 Ian Browne Sr SF University 18:53 6:05 17/35 17/35 1/3
45 Kevin Ma Stuart Hall 18:53 6:05
46 Kavi Dalal Sr SF University 18:56 6:06 18/35 18/35 1/3
47 Jason Li Jr SF University 19:01 6:08 19/35 19/35 1/3
48 Justin Sze Jr SF University 19:01 6:08 20/35 20/35 1/3
49 Ethan Schwartz Fr SF University 19:14 6:12 21/35 21/35 1/3
50 Henry Kalsched Fr SF University 19:14 6:12 22/35 22/35 1/3
51 Nico Altree Fr SF University 19:17 6:13 23/35 23/35 1/3
52 Sunil Prabhu Urban 19:18 6:14
53 Travis Evans Stuart Hall 19:22 6:15
54 Max Shain International 19:23 6:15
55 Harris Rutherford Stuart Hall 19:23 6:15
56 Sterling Ruff Urban 19:24 6:15
57 Cole Bianchi Stuart Hall 19:25 6:16
58 Ben Kaplan Stuart Hall 19:27 6:16
59 Thomas Kunze San Domenico 19:29 6:17
60 Lance Fong Stuart Hall 19:36 6:19
61 Jack Merrigan Stuart Hall 19:49 6:24
62 Leet Miller Stuart Hall 19:49 6:24
63 Ben Galloway Urban 19:50 6:24
64 Kyo Torres Stuart Hall 19:52 6:25
65 Ben Gantert Marin Academy 19:52 6:25
66 Joshua Coe Stuart Hall 19:57 6:26
67 Eloi Divol International 20:12 6:31
68 Harrison Green Urban 20:12 6:31
69 Lucas Miller Stuart Hall 20:14 6:32
70 Liam Branch International 20:16 6:32
71 Rainier Dela Cruz Stuart Hall 20:16 6:32
72 Luke Carlson Urban 20:17 6:33
73 Tristan Rajapakse Marin Academy 20:23 6:35
74 Dane Bloom Urban 20:27 6:36
75 Jack Kampmann Urban 20:28 6:36
76 Danny Jackovics Marin Academy 20:33 6:38
77 Dylan Kelly Stuart Hall 20:35 6:38
78 Eric Hong Stuart Hall 20:35 6:38
79 Tim Clements Marin Academy 20:43 6:41
80 Ben Ryan International 20:46 6:42
81 Ronan Gissler Jr SF University 20:49 6:43 24/35 24/35 2/2
82 Luc Espinosa So SF University 20:52 6:44 25/35 25/35 2/2
83 Garen Lum Urban 20:53 6:44
84 Matthew Margol So SF University 20:55 6:45 26/35 26/35 1/2
85 Alex Wong International 20:57 6:45
86 Charlie Sternberg Marin Academy 21:04 6:48
87 Collin Ritchie Stuart Hall 21:05 6:48
88 Ethan Joseph So SF University 21:06 6:48 27/35 27/35 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
89 Aldo Schwartz So SF University 21:09 6:49 28/35 28/35 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
90 Nicholas Kuwada Stuart Hall 21:10 6:50
91 Jake Blachford Urban 21:10 6:50
92 Elias Garvey Stuart Hall 21:15 6:51
93 Jack Longley Marin Academy 21:21 6:53
94 Jack Warner Marin Academy 21:22 6:54
95 Ian Larned Marin Academy 21:29 6:56
96 Will Taylor Marin Academy 21:43 7:00
97 Nicholas Salesky Marin Academy 22:04 7:07
98 Sean Sweeny Marin Academy 22:30 7:15
99 Sam Hopkins Marin Academy 22:31 7:16
100 Marcus Sacks Fr SF University 22:46 7:21 29/35 29/35 1/2
101 Nicolas Bignoli-Lakshman Fr SF University 23:08 7:28 30/35 30/35 1/2
102 Aidan Boyle Fr SF University 23:12 7:29 31/35 31/35 1/2
103 Sebastian Fischer Fr SF University 23:14 7:30 32/35 32/35 1/2
104 William Mcdermott International 23:27 7:34
105 Parker Emerson Fr SF University 23:29 7:35 33/35 33/35 1/2
106 Bayard Walsh Marin Academy 23:34 7:36
107 Tom Zhao San Domenico 23:52 7:42
108 Devan Paul Fr SF University 24:05 7:46 34/35 34/35 1/2
109 Collin Dion International 24:22 7:52
110 Owen Murray Stuart Hall 24:42 7:58
111 Ming Guo San Domenico 25:02 8:05
112 Lucas Horwitz Stuart Hall 25:08 8:06
113 Jackson Bailey Marin Academy 25:12 8:08
114 Rohan Vasishth Fr SF University 25:14 8:08 35/35 35/35 1/2
115 Matthew Howard Stuart Hall 25:23 8:11
116 Terence Leung Stuart Hall 25:44 8:18
117 Jackson Evans Stuart Hall 27:03 8:44
118 Henry Sears Stuart Hall 27:10 8:46
119 Benjamin Ullyot Stuart Hall 33:08 10:41
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Stuart Hall
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:39
84:35
16:55
5:27
34 Eli Horwitz
-
15:54
5:08
1
Phoenix Aquino-thomas
-
16:46
5:25
2
Patrick Dilworth
-
16:52
5:26
4
Antonio Dominguez
-
17:30
5:39
11
Skyler Dela Cruz
-
17:33
5:40
16
Ian Hu
-
17:45
5:44
20
Mark Kearney
-
18:07
5:51
22
2 SF University
4-3-3-2-2
Gap: 0:08
87:09
17:26
5:37
47 Spencer Small
Sr
17:23
5:36
7
Charlie Kennedy
Fr
17:23
5:36
8
Clay Mills
Fr
17:24
5:37
9
Jt Munz
Jr
17:28
5:38
10
Max Leone
Fr
17:31
5:39
13
Nic Pantelick
So
17:32
5:39
14
Andrew Cheng
Fr
17:33
5:40
15
3 Marin Academy
2-2-2-3-3
Gap: 0:47
86:47
17:21
5:36
56 Aidan Sweeny
-
16:48
5:25
3
Dustin Decker
-
17:18
5:35
6
Rob Hudson
-
17:31
5:39
12
Zev Buffett-davis
-
17:35
5:40
17
James Fleming
-
17:35
5:40
18
Jordy Fee-platt
-
17:36
5:41
19
Jonathan Levitan
-
18:09
5:51
23
4 Urban
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:13
90:32
18:06
5:50
104 Kai Dalton
-
17:13
5:33
5
Larkin White
-
18:05
5:50
21
Yossi Altman-bukowski
-
18:23
5:56
25
Will Hoppin
-
18:25
5:56
26
Avery Hall
-
18:26
5:57
27
Sunil Prabhu
-
19:18
6:14
29
Sterling Ruff
-
19:24
6:15
31
5 International
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:06
96:30
19:18
6:14
147 Rowan Davis
-
18:10
5:52
24
Joey Koury
-
18:29
5:58
28
Max Shain
-
19:23
6:15
30
Eloi Divol
-
20:12
6:31
32
Liam Branch
-
20:16
6:32
33
Ben Ryan
-
20:46
6:42
34
Alex Wong
-
20:57
6:45
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 SF University
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:25
88:26
17:41
5:42
20 Nic Pantelick
So
17:32
5:39
1
Andrew Cheng
Fr
17:33
5:40
2
Pierce Mcdonnell
Sr
17:38
5:41
4
Elliott Weil
So
17:46
5:44
6
Henry Hongo
Sr
17:57
5:47
7
Ezra Parkhill
So
18:04
5:50
8
Chase Leffers
So
18:04
5:50
9
2 Stuart Hall
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:03
91:32
18:18
5:54
57 Ian Hu
-
17:45
5:44
5
Mark Kearney
-
18:07
5:51
10
Maximilian Tellini
-
18:23
5:56
12
Jack Rutherford
-
18:29
5:58
14
Jackson Daecher
-
18:48
6:04
16
Antonio Woo
-
18:48
6:04
17
Kevin Ma
-
18:53
6:05
18
3 Marin Academy
2-2-2-3-3
Gap: 2:16
92:46
18:33
5:59
64 Jordy Fee-platt
-
17:36
5:41
3
Jonathan Levitan
-
18:09
5:51
11
Davis Crowe
-
18:23
5:56
13
Owen Sherry
-
18:46
6:03
15
Ben Gantert
-
19:52
6:25
22
Tristan Rajapakse
-
20:23
6:35
25
Danny Jackovics
-
20:33
6:38
28
4 Urban
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:59
99:01
19:48
6:23
107 Sunil Prabhu
-
19:18
6:14
19
Sterling Ruff
-
19:24
6:15
20
Ben Galloway
-
19:50
6:24
21
Harrison Green
-
20:12
6:31
23
Luke Carlson
-
20:17
6:33
24
Dane Bloom
-
20:27
6:36
26
Jack Kampmann
-
20:28
6:36
27
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 SF University
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:45
92:00
18:24
5:56
16 Ezra Parkhill
So
18:04
5:50
1
Chase Leffers
So
18:04
5:50
2
Tom Newbold
Fr
18:19
5:55
3
Colin Cooper
So
18:44
6:03
4
David Deffarges
Sr
18:49
6:04
6
Jasper Schutt
So
18:50
6:05
7
Ian Browne
Sr
18:53
6:05
8
2 Stuart Hall
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:37
95:51
19:10
6:11
47 Antonio Woo
-
18:48
6:04
5
Kevin Ma
-
18:53
6:05
9
Travis Evans
-
19:22
6:15
10
Harris Rutherford
-
19:23
6:15
11
Cole Bianchi
-
19:25
6:16
12
Ben Kaplan
-
19:27
6:16
13
Lance Fong
-
19:36
6:19
14
3 Marin Academy
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:58
104:04
20:49
6:43
85 Tristan Rajapakse
-
20:23
6:35
15
Danny Jackovics
-
20:33
6:38
16
Tim Clements
-
20:43
6:41
17
Charlie Sternberg
-
21:04
6:48
18
Jack Longley
-
21:21
6:53
19
Jack Warner
-
21:22
6:54
20
Ian Larned
-
21:29
6:56
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 SF University
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:11
94:41
18:56
6:07
15 Jasper Schutt
So
18:50
6:05
1
Ian Browne
Sr
18:53
6:05
2
Kavi Dalal
Sr
18:56
6:06
3
Jason Li
Jr
19:01
6:08
4
Justin Sze
Jr
19:01
6:08
5
Ethan Schwartz
Fr
19:14
6:12
6
Henry Kalsched
Fr
19:14
6:12
7
2 Stuart Hall
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:25
98:33
19:43
6:21
50 Ben Kaplan
-
19:27
6:16
8
Lance Fong
-
19:36
6:19
9
Jack Merrigan
-
19:49
6:24
10
Leet Miller
-
19:49
6:24
11
Kyo Torres
-
19:52
6:25
12
Joshua Coe
-
19:57
6:26
13
Lucas Miller
-
20:14
6:32
14
3 Marin Academy
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:08
109:08
21:50
7:02
85 Jack Warner
-
21:22
6:54
15
Ian Larned
-
21:29
6:56
16
Will Taylor
-
21:43
7:00
17
Nicholas Salesky
-
22:04
7:07
18
Sean Sweeny
-
22:30
7:15
19
Sam Hopkins
-
22:31
7:16
20
Bayard Walsh
-
23:34
7:36
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 SF University
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:38
99:26
19:53
6:25
25 Ethan Schwartz
Fr
19:14
6:12
1
Henry Kalsched
Fr
19:14
6:12
2
Nico Altree
Fr
19:17
6:13
3
Ronan Gissler
Jr
20:49
6:43
9
Luc Espinosa
So
20:52
6:44
10
Matthew Margol
So
20:55
6:45
11
Ethan Joseph
So
21:06
6:48
13
2 Stuart Hall
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:38
101:37
20:19
6:33
30 Joshua Coe
-
19:57
6:26
4
Lucas Miller
-
20:14
6:32
5
Rainier Dela Cruz
-
20:16
6:32
6
Dylan Kelly
-
20:35
6:38
7
Eric Hong
-
20:35
6:38
8
Collin Ritchie
-
21:05
6:48
12
Nicholas Kuwada
-
21:10
6:50
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 SF University
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:13
109:04
21:49
7:02
23 Matthew Margol
So
20:55
6:45
1
Ethan Joseph
So
21:06
6:48
3
Aldo Schwartz
So
21:09
6:49
4
Marcus Sacks
Fr
22:46
7:21
7
Nicolas Bignoli-Lakshman
Fr
23:08
7:28
8
Aidan Boyle
Fr
23:12
7:29
9
Sebastian Fischer
Fr
23:14
7:30
10
2 Stuart Hall
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 4:03
113:20
22:40
7:19
36 Collin Ritchie
-
21:05
6:48
2
Nicholas Kuwada
-
21:10
6:50
5
Elias Garvey
-
21:15
6:51
6
Owen Murray
-
24:42
7:58
11
Lucas Horwitz
-
25:08
8:06
12
Matthew Howard
-
25:23
8:11
13
Terence Leung
-
25:44
8:18
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 SF University
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:02
119:14
23:51
7:42
15 Aidan Boyle
Fr
23:12
7:29
1
Sebastian Fischer
Fr
23:14
7:30
2
Parker Emerson
Fr
23:29
7:35
3
Devan Paul
Fr
24:05
7:46
4
Rohan Vasishth
Fr
25:14
8:08
5








2 Stuart Hall
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 7:45
138:28
27:42
8:56
40 Matthew Howard
-
25:23
8:11
6
Terence Leung
-
25:44
8:18
7
Jackson Evans
-
27:03
8:44
8
Henry Sears
-
27:10
8:46
9
Benjamin Ullyot
-
33:08
10:41
10








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

1 races + combined.


All Girls Races

1 races + combined.