SF University Results from the North Coast Section Finals at Hayward HS Adjusted on 11/18/17

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Anna Novatney Jr V 19:59.4 6:40 3 25/170 5/7 5/7 2/21 19:40 20:33
(0:34,2.7)
19:40 19:40 You ROCK! (LR, DSR)
Christina Howard Sr V 19:49 6:36 3 20/170 4/7 4/7 2/24 20:46
(0:57,4.5)
20:46
(0:57,4.5)
20:46
(0:57,4.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Claire Jackson Sr V 17:56.5 5:59 3 2/170 1/7 1/7 2/32 19:26
(1:29,7.7)
18:17
(0:21,1.9)
18:17
(0:21,1.9)
18:17
(0:21,1.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Eileen Gu Fr V 19:20.2 6:27 3 11/170 2/7 2/7 5/29 20:03
(0:43,3.6)
20:03
(0:43,3.6)
20:03
(0:43,3.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Ella Shenkar Jr V 19:37.1 6:32 3 13/170 3/7 3/7 1/27 20:25
(0:47,3.9)
19:56
(0:19,1.6)
19:56
(0:19,1.6)
19:56
(0:19,1.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Lucy Hurlbut Fr V 20:15.9 6:45 3 33/170 6/7 6/7 2/20
Sadie Scott So V 20:33.5 6:51 3 36/170 7/7 7/7 1/17 20:16 20:28 20:16 20:16
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/21 96:42
2:03
3 6:27 5:59 6:40 62 6:27 99:32
(2:50,2.8)
99:18
(2:35,2.6)
99:18
(2:35,2.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Claire Jackson (2), Eileen Gu (10), Ella Shenkar (11), Christina Howard (17), Anna Novatney (22)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Emily Perez Jr St. Joseph N.D. 17:43.2 5:54
2 Claire Jackson Sr SF University 17:56.5 5:59 1/7 1/7 2/32 19:26
(1:29)
18:17
(0:21)
18:17
(0:21)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Rylee Bowen Sr Sonoma Academy 18:02.5 6:01
4 Callie Jones Jr Branson 18:06.7 6:02
5 Grace Dailey Sr Branson 18:26.5 6:09
6 Kate Bowen So Sonoma Academy 18:33.6 6:11
7 Iris Berto Sr Technology 18:37.6 6:13
8 Beatrice Levy Sr St. Joseph N.D. 18:39 6:13
9 Mira Terdiman So Lick Wilmerding 18:46.1 6:15
10 Maya Lacamp Fr Lick Wilmerding 19:06.5 6:22
11 Eileen Gu Fr SF University 19:20.2 6:27 2/7 2/7 5/29 20:03
(0:43)
20:03
(0:43)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
12 Tessa Bolter Sr Berean Christian 19:26.6 6:29
13 Ella Shenkar Jr SF University 19:37.1 6:32 3/7 3/7 1/27 20:25
(0:47)
19:56
(0:19)
19:56
(0:19)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
14 Yareli Lozano Sr Kelseyville 19:38 6:33
15 Alison Savage Brooks Jr Lick Wilmerding 19:44.1 6:35
16 Carly Harris Sr College Preparatory 19:45.5 6:35
17 Sierra Cameron Fr Marin Academy 19:46 6:35
18 Viva Donohoe So Lick Wilmerding 19:47.4 6:36
19 Reyna Ho Fr Omi 19:48.3 6:36
20 Christina Howard Sr SF University 19:49 6:36 4/7 4/7 2/24 20:46
(0:57)
20:46
(0:57)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
21 Jeannie Moreno So Lick Wilmerding 19:49.9 6:37
22 Maia Chareonsuphiphat So St. Joseph N.D. 19:55.6 6:39
23 Kaya Hano So Head-Royce 19:56.4 6:39
24 Ellie Chareonsuphiphat Fr St. Joseph N.D. 19:58.1 6:39
25 Anna Novatney Jr SF University 19:59.4 6:40 5/7 5/7 2/21 19:40 20:33
(0:34)
19:40 You ROCK! (LR)
26 Lily Niehaus Sr Urban (Sf) 20:02 6:41
27 Jihae Oh So Head-Royce 20:05.4 6:42
28 Tamia Crackle Jr McKinleyville 20:06.2 6:42
29 Sophia Brakeman Sr Head-Royce 20:07.6 6:43
30 Madeline Rodriguez Jr Marin Academy 20:13.3 6:44
31 Maggie Drew Sr Lick Wilmerding 20:13.8 6:45
32 Caitlin Evers Fr Branson 20:14.6 6:45
33 Lucy Hurlbut Fr SF University 20:15.9 6:45 6/7 6/7 2/20
34 Ryann Minnis So Convent & St 20:22.1 6:47
35 Bella Bromberg Jr Marin Academy 20:24.2 6:48
36 Sadie Scott So SF University 20:33.5 6:51 7/7 7/7 1/17 20:16 20:28 20:16
37 Sophia Stephens So Urban (Sf) 20:34.6 6:52
38 Lauren Hanneken Fr Lick Wilmerding 20:35.4 6:52
39 Margaret Powers Sr California C 20:36.3 6:52
40 Aubrey Freeman Sr Fort Bragg 20:36.9 6:52
41 Dara Goldfein Jr Athenian 20:41.5 6:54
42 Maya Olin Sr Urban (Sf) 20:42.1 6:54
43 Danielle Perez So St. Joseph N.D. 20:44.1 6:55
44 Jessica Mckay So Athenian 20:44.4 6:55
45 Kiana Cristobal Fr Athenian 20:45.2 6:55
46 Quinn Rogers Jr International 20:47 6:56
47 Caroline Chambers Jr Rincon Valle 20:47.5 6:56
48 Claire Nocon Fr St. Joseph N.D. 20:48.2 6:56
49 Claudia Russell Fr Head-Royce 20:50.2 6:57
50 Sofiya Lyall Sr Head-Royce 20:51.2 6:57
51 Ally Mccleary Sr College Preparatory 20:54.5 6:58
52 Julia Hopkins Sr Marin Academy 20:55.4 6:58
53 Ana Gorski Sr Urban (Sf) 21:02.8 7:01
54 Ally Pardo Jr Urban (Sf) 21:03 7:01
55 Ginger Freeman Jr Athenian 21:03.6 7:01
56 Emma Marino Jr International 21:05.4 7:02
57 Sydney Hwang So Branson 21:05.8 7:02
58 Daisy Maslan So College Preparatory 21:06.9 7:02
59 Julie Edwards Jr Cloverdale 21:07.6 7:03
60 Sophia Durney Sr College Preparatory 21:09.6 7:03
61 Dagny Wallace Fr Convent & St 21:12.8 7:04
62 Liliana Ontiveros Fr Technology 21:18.3 7:06
63 Sofia Telfer So Convent & St 21:20.1 7:07
64 Gracyn Hayunga Fr Marin Academy 21:23.7 7:08
65 Ellie Inamine Sr Athenian 21:26.1 7:09
66 Evelin Ramirez Sr El Molino 21:26.4 7:09
67 Hannah Taschek Sr Convent & St 21:26.7 7:09
68 Haley Hutchinson Jr Fort Bragg 21:26.9 7:09
69 Kaitlyn Wiens Sr Fremont Christian 21:34.1 7:11
70 Anna Mckee Jr College Preparatory 21:34.1 7:11
71 Amelia Mcdonald Jr Sonoma Academy 21:35.7 7:12
72 Danna Castro-galindo So College Preparatory 21:35.9 7:12
73 Virginia Morford Fr Convent & St 21:36.1 7:12
74 Eloise Toner So International 21:38.6 7:13
75 Araceli Zavala-sheridan Jr St. Joseph N.D. 21:43.2 7:14
76 Clements Evans Jr International 21:49 7:16
77 Sydney Cohen Jr Urban (Sf) 21:50.3 7:17
78 Brigid Rasmussen Jr Branson 21:51.5 7:17
79 Sofia Arleo Jr Marin Academy 21:52.7 7:18
80 Claire Zechiel So Sonoma Academy 21:55.8 7:19
81 Natalie Baumgartner Sr Fort Bragg 21:57.9 7:19
82 Jackie Ramirez Sr El Molino 21:59.4 7:20
83 Sierra Jackovics Sr Marin Academy 22:03 7:21
84 Isabelle Thiara So Convent & St 22:08.3 7:23
85 Keyla Venegas Sr Fort Bragg 22:09.3 7:23
86 Lizzie Dolan Sr McKinleyville 22:09.4 7:23
87 Katie Thomis Sr Convent & St 22:15.3 7:25
88 Josie Nelson Fr Bentley Upper 22:16.3 7:25
89 Nye Day Sr Branson 22:17.3 7:26
90 Kalina Luipaton Fr International 22:18.9 7:26
91 Lauren Oberwager Sr Bay School (Sf) 22:19.4 7:26
92 Ellie Jensen So Berean Christian 22:20.8 7:27
93 Sofia Erdman Fr Bay School (Sf) 22:21 7:27
94 Amaya Bechler So North Coast Prep. 22:25.2 7:28
95 Grace Southern Jr Middletown 22:25.5 7:29
96 Annalise Kelloff Sr Bentley Upper 22:29.4 7:30
97 Kate Mcguire So Athenian 22:30.3 7:30
98 Claire Lau Sr Bay School (Sf) 22:31.6 7:31
99 Maddy Glenn Sr Sonoma Academy 22:32.3 7:31
100 Isabel Haas So Head-Royce 22:33.2 7:31
101 Clara Schwartz So Bentley Upper 22:35.9 7:32
102 Cecelia Ferreira Jr McKinleyville 22:38.2 7:33
103 Ayesha Prashanth Sr College Preparatory 22:41.8 7:34
104 Mackenzie Stewart Fr Sonoma Academy 22:43.7 7:35
105 Katie Furlong Sr Athenian 22:47.4 7:36
106 Simonne Alunan So Urban (Sf) 22:48.6 7:36
107 Quinn Bertero So Bay School (Sf) 22:53.6 7:38
108 Elizabeth Chambers So Rincon Valle 22:54.7 7:38
109 Mckenna Sell Sr Sonoma Academy 23:01 7:40
110 Allie Methum So Rincon Valle 23:08.5 7:43
111 Anna Wiesel Jr Branson 23:12.1 7:44
112 Ellie Warden Fr Bay School (Sf) 23:13.2 7:44
113 Juliette Stubbs Sr Bay School (Sf) 23:14.9 7:45
114 Sadie Wade Fr Rincon Valle 23:24.1 7:48
115 Alana Marseglia Sr Rincon Valle 23:24.6 7:48
116 Bailey Couey Sr Kelseyville 23:29.8 7:50
117 Katie Leong Jr Berean Christian 23:31.4 7:50
118 Bella Ely Fr North Coast Prep. 23:34.8 7:52
119 Tyree Yoruzu-suttle Jr Bentley Upper 23:36 7:52
120 Erica Kinsel Fr Middletown 23:37.4 7:52
121 Laurel Weller Sr Kelseyville 23:38.4 7:53
122 Sara Fast Fr Bay School (Sf) 23:41 7:54
123 Josie Wade Jr Rincon Valle 23:42.2 7:54
124 Madeleine Dondanville Fr Fort Bragg 23:46.6 7:56
125 Aarti Jain Sr Bentley Upper 23:47.8 7:56
126 Madeline Holtz Sr International 23:51.3 7:57
127 Elia Demers So Bentley Upper 23:52.7 7:58
128 Bryana Gastelum So Making Waves 24:02.4 8:01
129 Satine Cumming Fr International 24:05.5 8:02
130 Grace Teuscher Fr Head-Royce 24:15.3 8:05
131 Becca Sisson Jr Rincon Valle 24:15.9 8:05
132 Cristina Cardenas Jr Cloverdale 24:26.5 8:09
133 Sonja Haagen-smit So Fort Bragg 24:30.7 8:10
134 Abi Murphy Sr Middletown 24:32.9 8:11
135 Grisselle Herrera Sr Cloverdale 24:35.2 8:12
136 Alssya Ramirez Jr St.Patrick/S 24:50.4 8:17
137 Ritu Mathews Sr Fremont Christian 24:56.1 8:19
138 Eden Winniford Jr Cloverdale 24:59 8:20
139 Sunny Andersen Jr Fort Bragg 25:00.9 8:20
140 Brianne Henry Jr Kelseyville 25:02 8:21
141 Sami Santana Sr Cloverdale 25:02.6 8:21
142 Jessica Zell Jr Middletown 25:09.2 8:23
143 Reese Baysa Jr St.Patrick/S 25:09.6 8:23
144 Tammy Nguyen Jr Fremont Christian 25:17.3 8:26
145 Gaby Ganoa Sr Cloverdale 25:24.6 8:28
146 Olivia Laprade Jr St.Patrick/S 25:29.1 8:30
147 Amanda Vega So Cal High-D5 25:34.7 8:32
148 Diana Maya Jr Making Waves 25:41.1 8:34
149 Jasmine Jimenez-lara Fr Cal High-D5 25:42.3 8:34
150 Juliana Abraham Jr Fremont Christian 25:43.7 8:35
151 Shoni Rheinschmidt So North Coast Prep. 26:01 8:40
152 Riya Kumar So Omi 26:06.8 8:42
153 Emma Parks So El Molino 26:07.4 8:42
154 Joy Mcguire So Berean Christian 26:25.2 8:48
155 Jacquelyn Pyzer So Middletown 26:39.6 8:53
156 Colleen Schimansky Sr Middletown 26:42.4 8:54
157 Annemarie Nassar So Fremont Christian 26:52.2 8:57
158 Aejandra Paz Fr Making Waves 26:55.7 8:59
159 Sophia Gaba Sr St.Patrick/S 27:21.4 9:07
160 Isabel Atendido So Salesian 27:36.6 9:12
161 Sophia Witt Fr Cloverdale 28:19.4 9:26
162 Thelma Mendoza Jr Fremont Christian 28:54.2 9:38
163 Tehilla Horowitz Jr North Coast Prep. 29:02.9 9:41
164 Jenevieve De Guzman Jr St.Patrick/S 29:03.9 9:41
165 Kristen Ruiz Jr St.Patrick/S 29:37.1 9:52
166 Dayrin Paredes Fr Omi 29:37.2 9:52
167 Sierra Maher Sr John Swett 29:53.8 9:58
168 Lesly Martinez Jr Omi 30:25.6 10:09
169 Gloria Olvera So Omi 30:27.8 10:09
170 Megan Paulson Jr St.Patrick/S 30:49.5 10:17
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Lick Wilmerding
5-5-3-2-1
Gap: 1:04
97:14
19:27
6:29
62 Mira Terdiman
So
18:46
6:15
8
Maya Lacamp
Fr
19:07
6:22
9
Alison Savage Brooks
Jr
19:44
6:35
12
Viva Donohoe
So
19:47
6:36
15
Jeannie Moreno
So
19:50
6:37
18
Maggie Drew
Sr
20:14
6:45
27
Lauren Hanneken
Fr
20:35
6:52
34
1 SF University
2-4-1-1-1
Gap: 2:03
96:42
19:20
6:27
62 Claire Jackson
Sr
17:57
5:59
2
Eileen Gu
Fr
19:20
6:27
10
Ella Shenkar
Jr
19:37
6:32
11
Christin Howard
Sr
19:49
6:36
17
Anna Novatney
Jr
19:59
6:40
22
Lucy Hurlbut
Fr
20:16
6:45
29
Sadie Scott
So
20:34
6:51
32
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 St. Joseph N.D.
1-1-2-3-3
Gap: 3:01
97:00
19:24
6:28
86 Emily Perez
Jr
17:43
5:54
1
Beatrice Levy
Sr
18:39
6:13
7
Maia Chareons
So
19:56
6:39
19
Ellie Chareons
Fr
19:58
6:39
21
Danielle Perez
So
20:44
6:55
38
Claire Nocon
Fr
20:48
6:56
43
Araceli Zavala-s
Jr
21:43
7:14
68
4 Head-Royce
9-7-5-5-4
Gap: 0:55
101:51
20:22
6:47
158 Kaya Hano
So
19:56
6:39
20
Jihae Oh
So
20:05
6:42
24
Sophia Brakeman
Sr
20:08
6:43
25
Claudia Russell
Fr
20:50
6:57
44
Sofiya Lyall
Sr
20:51
6:57
45
Isabel Haas
So
22:33
7:31
89
Grace Teuscher
Fr
24:15
8:05
113
5 Branson
4-2-4-4-5
Gap: 3:45
99:45
19:57
6:39
160 Callie Jones
Jr
18:07
6:02
4
Grace Dailey
Sr
18:27
6:09
5
Caitlin Evers
Fr
20:15
6:45
28
Sydney Hwang
So
21:06
7:02
52
Brigid Rasmusse
Jr
21:52
7:17
71
Nye Day
Sr
22:17
7:26
80
Anna Wiesel
Jr
23:12
7:44
99
6 Marin Academy
7-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:38
102:43
20:33
6:51
176 Sierra Cameron
Fr
19:46
6:35
14
Madeline Rodrigue
Jr
20:13
6:44
26
Bella Bromberg
Jr
20:24
6:48
31
Julia Hopkins
Sr
20:55
6:58
47
Gracyn Hayunga
Fr
21:24
7:08
58
Sofia Arleo
Jr
21:53
7:18
72
Sierra Jackovic
Sr
22:03
7:21
75
7 Urban (Sf)
10-8-8-7-7
Gap: 1:01
103:25
20:41
6:54
190 Lily Niehaus
Sr
20:02
6:41
23
Sophia Stephens
So
20:35
6:52
33
Maya Olin
Sr
20:42
6:54
37
Ana Gorski
Sr
21:03
7:01
48
Ally Pardo
Jr
21:03
7:01
49
Sydney Cohen
Jr
21:50
7:17
70
Simonne Alunan
So
22:49
7:36
94
8 Athenian
13-10-10-9-8
Gap: 0:45
104:41
20:56
6:59
224 Dara Goldfein
Jr
20:42
6:54
36
Jessica Mckay
So
20:44
6:55
39
Kiana Cristoba
Fr
20:45
6:55
40
Ginger Freeman
Jr
21:04
7:01
50
Ellie Inamine
Sr
21:26
7:09
59
Kate Mcguire
So
22:30
7:30
86
Katie Furlong
Sr
22:47
7:36
93
9 College Preparatory
6-9-9-10-9
Gap: 1:49
104:31
20:54
6:58
230 Carly Harris
Sr
19:46
6:35
13
Ally Mccleary
Sr
20:55
6:58
46
Daisy Maslan
So
21:07
7:02
53
Sophia Durney
Sr
21:10
7:03
55
Anna Mckee
Jr
21:34
7:11
63
Danna Castro-g
So
21:36
7:12
65
Ayesha Prashant
Sr
22:42
7:34
91
10 Sonoma Academy
3-2-7-8-10
Gap: 4:30
102:40
20:32
6:51
234 Rylee Bowen
Sr
18:03
6:01
3
Kate Bowen
So
18:34
6:11
6
Amelia Mcdonald
Jr
21:36
7:12
64
Claire Zechiel
So
21:56
7:19
73
Maddy Glenn
Sr
22:32
7:31
88
Mackenzi Stewart
Fr
22:44
7:35
92
Mckenna Sell
Sr
23:01
7:40
97
11 Convent & St
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 1:14
105:58
21:12
7:04
269 Ryann Minnis
So
20:22
6:47
30
Dagny Wallace
Fr
21:13
7:04
56
Sofia Telfer
So
21:20
7:07
57
Hannah Taschek
Sr
21:27
7:09
60
Virginia Morford
Fr
21:36
7:12
66
Isabelle Thiara
So
22:08
7:23
76
Katie Thomis
Sr
22:15
7:25
78
12 International
14-12-12-12-12
Gap: 1:32
107:39
21:32
7:11
309 Quinn Rogers
Jr
20:47
6:56
41
Emma Marino
Jr
21:05
7:02
51
Eloise Toner
So
21:39
7:13
67
Clements Evans
Jr
21:49
7:16
69
Kalina Luipaton
Fr
22:19
7:26
81
Madeline Holtz
Sr
23:51
7:57
110
Satine Cumming
Fr
24:06
8:02
112
13 Fort Bragg
12-13-13-13-13
Gap: 3:10
109:58
22:00
7:20
355 Aubrey Freeman
Sr
20:37
6:52
35
Haley Hutchins
Jr
21:27
7:09
61
Natalie Baumgart
Sr
21:58
7:19
74
Keyla Venegas
Sr
22:09
7:23
77
Madelein Dondanvi
Fr
23:47
7:56
108
Sonja Haagen-s
So
24:31
8:10
116
Sunny Andersen
Jr
25:01
8:20
122
14 Rincon Valle
15-14-14-14-14
Gap: 2:37
113:39
22:44
7:35
441 Caroline Chambers
Jr
20:48
6:56
42
Elizabet Chambers
So
22:55
7:38
96
Allie Methum
So
23:09
7:43
98
Sadie Wade
Fr
23:24
7:48
102
Alana Marsegli
Sr
23:25
7:48
103
Josie Wade
Jr
23:42
7:54
107
Becca Sisson
Jr
24:16
8:05
114
15 Bay School (Sf)
19-17-15-15-15
Gap: 0:54
113:19
22:40
7:33
447 Lauren Oberwage
Sr
22:19
7:26
82
Sofia Erdman
Fr
22:21
7:27
83
Claire Lau
Sr
22:32
7:31
87
Quinn Bertero
So
22:54
7:38
95
Ellie Warden
Fr
23:13
7:44
100
Juliette Stubbs
Sr
23:15
7:45
101
Sara Fast
Fr
23:41
7:54
106
16 Bentley Upper
18-16-16-16-16
Gap: 1:32
114:45
22:57
7:39
467 Josie Nelson
Fr
22:16
7:25
79
Annalise Kelloff
Sr
22:29
7:30
85
Clara Schwartz
So
22:36
7:32
90
Tyree Yoruzu-s
Jr
23:36
7:52
104
Aarti Jain
Sr
23:48
7:56
109
Elia Demers
So
23:53
7:58
111




17 Cloverdale
16-18-18-17-17
Gap: 3:55
120:11
24:02
8:01
531 Julie Edwards
Jr
21:08
7:03
54
Cristina Cardenas
Jr
24:27
8:09
115
Grissell Herrera
Sr
24:35
8:12
118
Eden Winnifor
Jr
24:59
8:20
121
Sami Santana
Sr
25:03
8:21
123
Gaby Ganoa
Sr
25:25
8:28
127
Sophia Witt
Fr
28:19
9:26
135
18 Middletown
20-20-19-19-18
Gap: 4:14
122:25
24:29
8:10
561 Grace Southern
Jr
22:26
7:29
84
Erica Kinsel
Fr
23:37
7:52
105
Abi Murphy
Sr
24:33
8:11
117
Jessica Zell
Jr
25:09
8:23
124
Jacquely Pyzer
So
26:40
8:53
131
Colleen Schimans
Sr
26:42
8:54
132




19 Omi
8-15-17-18-19
Gap: 10:40
136:26
27:17
9:06
566 Reyna Ho
Fr
19:48
6:36
16
Riya Kumar
So
26:07
8:42
130
Dayrin Paredes
Fr
29:37
9:52
139
Lesly Martinez
Jr
30:26
10:09
140
Gloria Olvera
So
30:28
10:09
141








20 Fremont Christian
17-19-20-20-20
Gap: 5:18
124:23
24:53
8:18
570 Kaitlyn Wiens
Sr
21:34
7:11
62
Ritu Mathews
Sr
24:56
8:19
120
Tammy Nguyen
Jr
25:17
8:26
126
Juliana Abraham
Jr
25:44
8:35
129
Annemari Nassar
So
26:52
8:57
133
Thelma Mendoza
Jr
28:54
9:38
136




21 St.Patrick/S
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 4:14
131:54
26:23
8:48
643 Alssya Ramirez
Jr
24:50
8:17
119
Reese Baysa
Jr
25:10
8:23
125
Olivia Laprade
Jr
25:29
8:30
128
Sophia Gaba
Sr
27:21
9:07
134
Jeneviev De Guzman
Jr
29:04
9:41
137
Kristen Ruiz
Jr
29:37
9:52
138
Megan Paulson
Jr
30:50
10:17
142
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.