SF University Results from the BCL West CC Champ at GGP - BCL on 11/3/17

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Amelie Scheil Fr JV 23:10.5 7:29 3.1 19/70 8/14 15/21 1/5 22:50
Anna Novatney Jr V 21:25.7 6:55 3.1 19/61 7/7 8/21 1/6 20:45 20:45 20:45 19:33
Annika Wolberg Fr JV 23:21.8 7:32 3.1 22/70 11/14 18/21 1/2 22:50
Athena Nooney Fr JV 23:05.9 7:27 3.1 17/70 7/14 14/21 2/5 23:17
(0:11,0.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Christina Howard Sr V 20:48.1 6:43 3.1 11/61 5/7 5/21 1/9 22:52
(2:04,9.0)
22:39
(1:51,8.2)
20:33 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Christina Sze So JV 22:03.7 7:07 3.1 3/70 2/14 9/21 1/8 22:52
(0:48,3.5)
22:52
(0:48,3.5)
22:49
(0:45,3.3)
22:34
(0:30,2.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Claire Espinosa Fr JV 23:38 7:37 3.1 28/70 12/14 19/21 1/2
Claire Jackson Sr V 19:26.7 6:16 3.1 2/61 1/7 1/21 2/10 20:32
(1:05,5.3)
20:32
(1:05,5.3)
20:15
(0:48,3.9)
18:37 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Eileen Gu Fr V 20:00 6:27 3.1 4/61 2/7 2/21 2/10 19:47
Ella Shenkar Jr V 20:28.7 6:36 3.1 8/61 4/7 4/21 1/9 21:19
(0:51,4.0)
21:19
(0:51,4.0)
21:19
(0:51,4.0)
20:17 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Giulia Miotto Leal Jr JV 28:08.7 9:05 3.1 59/70 14/14 21/21 2/2 27:47
julia hansen So JV 23:19.6 7:31 3.1 20/70 9/14 16/21 1/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
Julia Kenderov So JV 22:45.1 7:20 3.1 13/70 6/14 13/21 2/5 24:09
(1:24,5.8)
24:09
(1:24,5.8)
24:09
(1:24,5.8)
23:04
(0:19,1.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Lily Boyd Jr JV 22:27.1 7:15 3.1 10/70 4/14 11/21 2/8 22:15 22:15 22:15 21:58
Lucy Hurlbut Fr V 20:26.5 6:36 3.1 6/61 3/7 3/21 1/9 21:00
(0:33,2.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Mackenzie Jones So JV 22:35.3 7:17 3.1 12/70 5/14 12/21 2/6 21:22 21:22 21:22 21:22 You ROCK! (DSR)
Maggie Carlson Fr JV 27:44.6 8:57 3.1 57/70 13/14 20/21 2/2 29:23
(1:38,5.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Maya Patel Fr JV 23:21.4 7:32 3.1 21/70 10/14 17/21 1/3 23:59
(0:38,2.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Maya Swain So JV 21:17.4 6:52 3.1 1/70 1/14 7/21 1/8 21:30
(0:12,1.0)
21:30
(0:12,1.0)
21:30
(0:12,1.0)
21:29
(0:12,0.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Olivia Schirle Jr JV 22:09.1 7:09 3.1 5/70 3/14 10/21 1/8 22:13
(0:04,0.3)
22:13
(0:04,0.3)
22:04 22:04 You ROCK! (LY, LR, DSR)
Sadie Scott So V 20:51.6 6:44 3.1 12/61 6/7 6/21 1/8 21:15
(0:24,1.8)
21:15
(0:24,1.8)
21:15
(0:24,1.8)
20:42 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/9 101:10
1:21
3.1 6:32 6:16 6:43 31 6:31 103:39
(2:29,2.4)
103:39
(2:29,2.4)
103:25
(2:15,2.2%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Claire Jackson (2), Eileen Gu (4), Lucy Hurlbut (6), Ella Shenkar (8), Christina Howard (11)
JV 1st 5 2/6 110:33
1:18
3.1 7:08 6:52 7:17 31 7:08 108:58 108:58 108:58 Maya Swain (1), Christina Sze (3), Olivia Schirle (5), Lily Boyd (10), Mackenzie Jones (12)
JV 2nd 5 1/3 115:43
0:36
3.1 7:28 7:20 7:32 24 7:28 115:59
(0:16,0.2)
115:59
(0:16,0.2)
115:59
(0:16,0.2%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Julia Kenderov (2), Athena Nooney (4), Amelie Scheil (5), julia hansen (6), Maya Patel (7)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Mira Terdiman So Lick Wilmerding 19:14.4 6:12
2 Claire Jackson Sr SF University 19:26.7 6:16 1/7 1/21 2/10 20:32
(1:05)
20:32
(1:05)
20:15
(0:48)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Maya Lacamp Fr Lick Wilmerding 19:46.6 6:23
4 Eileen Gu Fr SF University 20:00 6:27 2/7 2/21 2/10
5 Sierra Cameron Fr Marin Academy 20:03.9 6:28
6 Lucy Hurlbut Fr SF University 20:26.5 6:36 3/7 3/21 1/9
7 Jeannie Moreno So Lick Wilmerding 20:28.2 6:36
8 Ella Shenkar Jr SF University 20:28.7 6:36 4/7 4/21 1/9 21:19
(0:51)
21:19
(0:51)
21:19
(0:51)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
9 Maggie Drew Sr Lick Wilmerding 20:30.2 6:37
10 Bella Bromberg Jr Marin Academy 20:47.7 6:42
11 Christina Howard Sr SF University 20:48.1 6:43 5/7 5/21 1/9 22:52
(2:04)
22:39
(1:51)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
12 Sadie Scott So SF University 20:51.6 6:44 6/7 6/21 1/8 21:15
(0:24)
21:15
(0:24)
21:15
(0:24)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
13 Madeline Rodriguez Jr Marin Academy 20:54.6 6:45
14 Ryann Minnis So Convent 20:58.8 6:46
15 Viva Donohoe So Lick Wilmerding 21:00.1 6:46
16 Lily Niehaus Sr Urban 21:02.8 6:47
17 Alison Savage Brooks Jr Lick Wilmerding 21:10.8 6:50
18 Maya Olin Sr Urban 21:20.1 6:53
19 Anna Novatney Jr SF University 21:25.7 6:55 7/7 8/21 1/6 20:45 20:45 20:45
20 Julia Hopkins Sr Marin Academy 21:33 6:57
21 Emma Marino Jr International 21:34.3 6:58
22 Quinn Rogers Jr International 21:41.3 7:00
23 Ana Gorski Sr Urban 21:44.3 7:01
24 Dagny Wallace Fr Convent 21:46 7:01
25 Zayetzy Garcia Bareno Jr San Domenico 21:48.5 7:02
26 Sierra Jackovics Sr Marin Academy 21:56 7:05
27 Katie Thomis Sr Convent 22:04.2 7:07
28 Taitum Brooks Sr Marin Academy 22:05.7 7:08
29 Sophia Stephens So Urban 22:06.8 7:08
30 Sofia Telfer So Convent 22:22.3 7:13
31 Ally Pardo Jr Urban 22:25.8 7:14
32 Virginia Morford Fr Convent 22:32.2 7:16
33 Maddy Holtz Sr International 22:34.7 7:17
34 Izzy Shilakes So Marin Academy 22:36.7 7:18
35 Eloise Toner So International 22:58.5 7:25
36 Adele Bonomi So Convent 23:01 7:25
37 Lauren Oberwager Sr Bay 23:01.2 7:26
38 Sofia Erdman Fr Bay 23:04.6 7:27
39 Sydney Cohen Jr Urban 23:10.9 7:29
40 Satine Cumming Fr International 23:12.9 7:29
41 Claire Lau Sr Bay 23:16.3 7:30
42 Sara Fast Fr Bay 23:23.2 7:33
43 Bria Cheng Sr Drew 23:31.4 7:35
44 Kalina Luipaton Fr International 23:37 7:37
45 Simonne Alunan So Urban 23:40.7 7:38
46 Clements Evans Jr International 23:50.3 7:41
47 Juliette Stubbs Sr Bay 24:08.8 7:47
48 Cleo Harrison-felner So Drew 24:23.7 7:52
49 Quinn Bertero So Bay 24:46.4 7:59
50 Emma Tucker Fr Bay 25:17.8 8:10
51 Malia Glassman Fr Drew 25:35.6 8:15
52 Taso Mullen Fr Drew 25:36.1 8:16
53 Alejandra Changeux Sr San Domenico 25:55.3 8:22
54 Sabrina Strain Jr San Domenico 26:10.1 8:26
55 Zoe Moskowitz So JCHS 26:25.1 8:31
56 Naomi Moskowitz Sr JCHS 26:25.5 8:31
57 Kiara Nishimura Jr Drew 26:33.5 8:34
58 Flannery Strain Jr San Domenico 29:48.6 9:37
59 Gabrielle Huffman Jr San Domenico 29:48.7 9:37
60 Paolina Hantke Jr San Domenico 31:48.4 10:16
61 Isabella(bella) Rohner So San Domenico 31:50.2 10:16
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 SF University
2-2-2-1-1
Gap: 1:21
101:10
20:14
6:32
31 Claire Jackson
Sr
19:27
6:16
2
Eileen Gu
Fr
20:00
6:27
4
Lucy Hurlbut
Fr
20:27
6:36
6
Ella Shenkar
Jr
20:29
6:36
8
Christin Howard
Sr
20:48
6:43
11
Sadie Scott
So
20:52
6:44
12
Anna Novatney
Jr
21:26
6:55
19
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Lick Wilmerding
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 1:46
101:00
20:12
6:31
35 Mira Terdiman
So
19:14
6:12
1
Maya Lacamp
Fr
19:47
6:23
3
Jeannie Moreno
So
20:28
6:36
7
Maggie Drew
Sr
20:30
6:37
9
Viva Donohoe
So
21:00
6:46
15
Alison Savage Brooks
Jr
21:11
6:50
17




3 Marin Academy
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:52
105:15
21:03
6:47
74 Sierra Cameron
Fr
20:04
6:28
5
Bella Bromberg
Jr
20:48
6:42
10
Madeline Rodrigue
Jr
20:55
6:45
13
Julia Hopkins
Sr
21:33
6:57
20
Sierra Jackovic
Sr
21:56
7:05
26
Taitum Brooks
Sr
22:06
7:08
28
Izzy Shilakes
So
22:37
7:18
34
4 Urban
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:23
108:40
21:44
7:01
117 Lily Niehaus
Sr
21:03
6:47
16
Maya Olin
Sr
21:20
6:53
18
Ana Gorski
Sr
21:44
7:01
23
Sophia Stephens
So
22:07
7:08
29
Ally Pardo
Jr
22:26
7:14
31
Sydney Cohen
Jr
23:11
7:29
39
Simonne Alunan
So
23:41
7:38
45
5 Convent
4-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:33
109:44
21:57
7:05
127 Ryann Minnis
So
20:59
6:46
14
Dagny Wallace
Fr
21:46
7:01
24
Katie Thomis
Sr
22:04
7:07
27
Sofia Telfer
So
22:22
7:13
30
Virginia Morford
Fr
22:32
7:16
32
Adele Bonomi
So
23:01
7:25
36




6 International
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:39
112:02
22:24
7:14
151 Emma Marino
Jr
21:34
6:58
21
Quinn Rogers
Jr
21:41
7:00
22
Maddy Holtz
Sr
22:35
7:17
33
Eloise Toner
So
22:59
7:25
35
Satine Cumming
Fr
23:13
7:29
40
Kalina Luipaton
Fr
23:37
7:37
44
Clements Evans
Jr
23:50
7:41
46
7 Bay
8-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:08
116:54
23:23
7:33
205 Lauren Oberwage
Sr
23:01
7:26
37
Sofia Erdman
Fr
23:05
7:27
38
Claire Lau
Sr
23:16
7:30
41
Sara Fast
Fr
23:23
7:33
42
Juliette Stubbs
Sr
24:09
7:47
47
Quinn Bertero
So
24:46
7:59
49
Emma Tucker
Fr
25:18
8:10
50
8 San Domenico
7-8-8-8-8
Gap: 8:00
133:31
26:42
8:37
245 Zayetzy Garcia Bareno
Jr
21:49
7:02
25
Alejandr Changeux
Sr
25:55
8:22
53
Sabrina Strain
Jr
26:10
8:26
54
Flannery Strain
Jr
29:49
9:37
56
Gabriell Huffman
Jr
29:49
9:37
57
Paolina Hantke
Jr
31:48
10:16
58
Isabella Rohner
So
31:50
10:16
59
9 Drew
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 3:02
125:40
25:08
8:06
249 Bria Cheng
Sr
23:31
7:35
43
Cleo Harrison
So
24:24
7:52
48
Malia Glassman
Fr
25:36
8:15
51
Taso Mullen
Fr
25:36
8:16
52
Kiara Nishimur
Jr
26:34
8:34
55








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Maya Swain So SF University 21:17.4 6:52 1/14 7/21 1/8 21:30
(0:12)
21:30
(0:12)
21:30
(0:12)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Lauren Hanneken Fr Lick Wilmerding 22:00.6 7:06
3 Christina Sze So SF University 22:03.7 7:07 2/14 9/21 1/8 22:52
(0:48)
22:52
(0:48)
22:49
(0:45)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Mia Talkovsky Sr Lick Wilmerding 22:06.8 7:08
5 Olivia Schirle Jr SF University 22:09.1 7:09 3/14 10/21 1/8 22:13
(0:04)
22:13
(0:04)
22:04 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
6 Hannah Taschek Sr Convent 22:15.8 7:11
7 Sadie Ray Smith Jr Lick Wilmerding 22:16.6 7:11
8 Molly Weiner So Lick Wilmerding 22:22.6 7:13
9 Ellie Murphy-weise Jr Lick Wilmerding 22:26 7:14
10 Lily Boyd Jr SF University 22:27.1 7:15 4/14 11/21 2/8 22:15 22:15 22:15
11 Sydney Roberts Fr Lick Wilmerding 22:29.7 7:15
12 Mackenzie Jones So SF University 22:35.3 7:17 5/14 12/21 2/6 21:22 21:22 21:22
13 Julia Kenderov So SF University 22:45.1 7:20 6/14 13/21 2/5 24:09
(1:24)
24:09
(1:24)
24:09
(1:24)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
14 Sofia Houts Fr Convent 22:53.6 7:23
15 Maggie Walter Jr Convent 22:55.1 7:24
16 Shanie Roth So Lick Wilmerding 22:58 7:25
17 Athena Nooney Fr SF University 23:05.9 7:27 7/14 14/21 2/5
18 Gracyn Hayunga Fr Marin Academy 23:08.6 7:28
19 Amelie Scheil Fr SF University 23:10.5 7:29 8/14 15/21 1/5
20 julia hansen So SF University 23:19.6 7:31 9/14 16/21 1/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
21 Maya Patel Fr SF University 23:21.4 7:32 10/14 17/21 1/3
22 Annika Wolberg Fr SF University 23:21.8 7:32 11/14 18/21 1/2
23 Kyra Torres Fr Convent 23:23 7:33
24 Caroline Kreutzen Fr Lick Wilmerding 23:29.1 7:35
25 Mia David Jr Lick Wilmerding 23:30 7:35
26 Elliot Singer So Lick Wilmerding 23:30.2 7:35
27 Nicole De Petris Sr Marin Academy 23:36.6 7:37
28 Claire Espinosa Fr SF University 23:38 7:37 12/14 19/21 1/2
29 Emily Sturman Fr Lick Wilmerding 23:39 7:38
30 Hannah Levenberg Fr Lick Wilmerding 23:41.4 7:39
31 Raphaelle Laluyaux Fr Convent 23:44.2 7:39
32 Claudia Kunney Jr Urban 23:51.8 7:42
33 Caroline O'connell Sr Convent 24:13.3 7:49
34 Roma Edwards So Lick Wilmerding 24:27.8 7:53
35 Ariel Ratsep Fr Waldorf 25:03 8:05
36 Julia Raddue Jr Marin Academy 25:05.5 8:06
37 Julia Martin So Lick Wilmerding 25:10.8 8:07
38 Hannah Moscovici So Bay 25:13.8 8:08
39 Eleanor Levinson-muth Jr Waldorf 25:44.8 8:18
40 Terese Topeta Fr Lick Wilmerding 25:46.5 8:19
41 Sophie Latone Sr Bay 25:58.5 8:23
42 Jane Dawson So Bay 26:06.9 8:25
43 Olivia Malek Sr Bay 26:19.2 8:29
44 Claire Kosewic Sr Convent 26:25 8:31
45 Ananya Sridhar Fr Lick Wilmerding 26:48.9 8:39
46 Rose Bendekgey Jr Urban 26:51.1 8:40
47 Eloise Brotzman Fr Urban 26:55.5 8:41
48 Asha Mcgee Jr Bay 26:57 8:42
49 Lily Lorenzen Jr Urban 27:00.3 8:43
50 Molly Tucker Fr Bay 27:03.5 8:44
51 Fairuz Sadoun Fr Waldorf 27:23.4 8:50
52 Anya Blumenfeld Jr Bay 27:25.2 8:51
53 Briana Patel Jr Bay 27:32.9 8:53
54 Adrienne Goode Jr Drew 27:35.6 8:54
55 Caroline Niver Fr Marin Academy 27:39.1 8:55
56 Jenna Fan Fr Marin Academy 27:43.2 8:57
57 Maggie Carlson Fr SF University 27:44.6 8:57 13/14 20/21 2/2
58 Aurelia Moriyama-gurish So Marin Academy 28:04.2 9:03
59 Giulia Miotto Leal Jr SF University 28:08.7 9:05 14/14 21/21 2/2
60 Anabel Shenk So Urban 28:13.4 9:06
61 Charlotte Noble Fr Marin Academy 28:28.1 9:11
62 Katrina De Mesa Fr Convent 28:31.2 9:12
63 Estie Seligman So Convent 30:27 9:49
64 Avani Mankani So Convent 31:34.7 10:11
65 Rachel Luria Sr Marin Academy 31:45.2 10:15
66 Sasha Mishkin Fr Marin Academy 31:57.9 10:19
67 Francesca Grace Fr Drew 32:01.7 10:20
68 Keiko Lau Sr Drew 33:10 10:42
69 Alina Ozborn Sr Drew 33:53.7 10:56
70 Skye Lamarre Jr Waldorf 36:21.2 11:44
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Lick Wilmerding
2-2-2-2-1
Gap: 0:25
111:13
22:15
7:10
30 Lauren Hanneken
Fr
22:01
7:06
2
Mia Talkovsk
Sr
22:07
7:08
4
Sadie Ray Smith
Jr
22:17
7:11
7
Molly Weiner
So
22:23
7:13
8
Ellie Murphy-w
Jr
22:26
7:14
9
Sydney Roberts
Fr
22:30
7:15
11
Shanie Roth
So
22:58
7:25
16
2 SF University
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 1:18
110:33
22:07
7:08
31 Maya Swain
So
21:17
6:52
1
Christin Sze
So
22:04
7:07
3
Olivia Schirle
Jr
22:09
7:09
5
Lily Boyd
Jr
22:27
7:15
10
Mackenzi Jones
So
22:35
7:17
12
Julia Kenderov
So
22:45
7:20
13
Athena Nooney
Fr
23:06
7:27
17
3 Convent
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:28
115:12
23:02
7:26
75 Hannah Taschek
Sr
22:16
7:11
6
Sofia Houts
Fr
22:54
7:23
14
Maggie Walter
Jr
22:55
7:24
15
Kyra Torres
Fr
23:23
7:33
19
Raphaell Laluyaux
Fr
23:44
7:39
21
Caroline O'connel
Sr
24:13
7:49
23
Claire Kosewic
Sr
26:25
8:31
29
4 Marin Academy
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 4:35
127:13
25:27
8:12
135 Gracyn Hayunga
Fr
23:09
7:28
18
Nicole De Petris
Sr
23:37
7:37
20
Julia Raddue
Jr
25:06
8:06
24
Caroline Niver
Fr
27:39
8:55
36
Jenna Fan
Fr
27:43
8:57
37
Aurelia Moriyama
So
28:04
9:03
38
Charlott Noble
Fr
28:28
9:11
40
5 Bay
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:43
130:35
26:07
8:26
138 Hannah Moscovic
So
25:14
8:08
25
Sophie Latone
Sr
25:59
8:23
26
Jane Dawson
So
26:07
8:25
27
Olivia Malek
Sr
26:19
8:29
28
Asha Mcgee
Jr
26:57
8:42
32
Molly Tucker
Fr
27:04
8:44
34
Anya Blumenfe
Jr
27:25
8:51
35
6 Urban
5-6-6-6-6
Gap: 4:22
132:52
26:34
8:34
155 Claudia Kunney
Jr
23:52
7:42
22
Rose Bendekge
Jr
26:51
8:40
30
Eloise Brotzman
Fr
26:56
8:41
31
Lily Lorenzen
Jr
27:00
8:43
33
Anabel Shenk
So
28:13
9:06
39








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 SF University
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:36
115:43
23:09
7:28
24 Julia Kenderov
So
22:45
7:20
2
Athena Nooney
Fr
23:06
7:27
4
Amelie Scheil
Fr
23:11
7:29
5
julia hansen
So
23:20
7:31
6
Maya Patel
Fr
23:21
7:32
7
Annika Wolberg
Fr
23:22
7:32
8
Claire Espinosa
Fr
23:38
7:37
12
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Lick Wilmerding
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:01
115:57
23:11
7:29
34 Sydney Roberts
Fr
22:30
7:15
1
Shanie Roth
So
22:58
7:25
3
Caroline Kreutzen
Fr
23:29
7:35
9
Mia David
Jr
23:30
7:35
10
Elliot Singer
So
23:30
7:35
11
Emily Sturman
Fr
23:39
7:38
13
Hannah Levenber
Fr
23:41
7:39
14
3 Convent
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 7:21
141:11
28:14
9:07
85 Caroline O'connel
Sr
24:13
7:49
15
Claire Kosewic
Sr
26:25
8:31
16
Katrina De Mesa
Fr
28:31
9:12
17
Estie Seligman
So
30:27
9:49
18
Avani Mankani
So
31:35
10:11
19








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.