SF University Results from the BCL Cross Country #3 at GGP - Polo Fields on 10/25/17

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Aidan Boyle So JV 23:02.2 7:49 2.95 90/111 17/17 37/37 3/3 22:43 23:08
(0:06,0.4)
22:37 You ROCK! (LR)
Andrew Cheng So V 16:23.8 5:33 2.95 12/115 5/20 5/37 2/10 16:59
(0:35,3.5)
16:38
(0:14,1.4)
16:38
(0:14,1.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Ashwin Giri Fr JV 18:43.1 6:21 2.95 6/111 5/17 25/37 1/8 19:52
(1:09,5.7)
19:52
(1:09,5.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Carlos Jaramillo So JV 18:23.5 6:14 2.95 4/111 4/17 21/37 1/9 19:56
(1:32,7.7)
19:56
(1:32,7.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Charlie Kennedy So V 15:50.8 5:22 2.95 3/115 1/20 1/37 2/10 16:23
(0:32,3.3)
16:09
(0:18,1.8)
16:09
(0:18,1.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Chase Leffers Jr V 16:52.2 5:43 2.95 16/115 8/20 8/37 1/8 18:26
(1:34,8.5)
17:18
(0:26,2.5)
17:18
(0:26,2.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Colin Cooper Jr V 16:54.1 5:44 2.95 17/115 9/20 9/37 1/6 17:38
(0:44,4.1)
17:40
(0:46,4.3)
17:38
(0:44,4.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Dan Huguenin Fr JV 21:27 7:16 2.95 60/111 16/17 36/37 1/3 21:56
(0:29,2.2)
21:56
(0:29,2.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Devan Paul So JV 20:42.5 7:01 2.95 41/111 14/17 34/37 1/3 21:25
(0:43,3.3)
20:24 20:24 You ROCK! (LY)
Devin Leung Fr JV 18:51.3 6:23 2.95 8/111 6/17 26/37 1/7 19:46
(0:55,4.6)
19:46
(0:55,4.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Diego Scanlon Fr JV 19:52 6:44 2.95 26/111 10/17 30/37 1/4 21:23
(1:31,7.1)
21:23
(1:31,7.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Elliott Weil Jr V 16:15.1 5:31 2.95 9/115 4/20 4/37 1/10 16:54
(0:39,3.8)
16:34
(0:19,1.9)
16:34
(0:19,1.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Ethan Schwartz So JV 19:29.1 6:36 2.95 16/111 9/17 29/37 1/5 19:03 19:27 18:59
Ezra Parkhill Jr V 16:14.2 5:30 2.95 8/115 3/20 3/37 2/10 17:01
(0:47,4.6)
16:40
(0:25,2.5)
16:40
(0:25,2.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Frank Wercinski Fr JV 18:16.2 6:12 2.95 1/111 1/17 18/37 1/10 19:31
(1:15,6.4)
19:31
(1:15,6.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Henry Kalsched So JV 18:23 6:14 2.95 3/111 3/17 20/37 1/10 18:48
(0:25,2.2)
18:31
(0:08,0.7)
18:31
(0:08,0.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Jacob Macgregor So V 17:52.8 6:04 2.95 49/115 16/20 16/37 1/3 20:00
(2:07,10.6)
18:21
(0:28,2.5)
18:21
(0:28,2.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
James Kelly Fr V 17:10.7 5:49 2.95 29/115 11/20 11/37 1/4 17:50
(0:39,3.7)
17:50
(0:39,3.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
James Krepelka Fr V 17:42.1 6:00 2.95 44/115 14/20 14/37 1/3 18:04
(0:21,2.0)
18:04
(0:21,2.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Jason Li Sr V 18:35.4 6:18 2.95 74/115 18/20 22/37 2/3 18:26 18:33 18:26
Jasper Schutt Jr V 18:42.1 6:20 2.95 79/115 20/20 24/37 1/1 18:33 18:32 18:32
Jt Munz Sr V 16:42.8 5:40 2.95 14/115 6/20 6/37 1/9 16:53
(0:10,1.0)
16:43
(0:00,0.0)
16:43
(0:00,0.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Justin Sze Sr V 16:58.1 5:45 2.95 23/115 10/20 10/37 1/5 17:15
(0:17,1.6)
16:53 16:53 You ROCK! (LY)
Kai Martell Fr JV 21:09.1 7:10 2.95 53/111 15/17 35/37 1/3 21:52
(0:43,3.2)
21:52
(0:43,3.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Luqmaan Shaikh Fr JV 20:32 6:58 2.95 36/111 13/17 33/37 1/3 21:29
(0:57,4.4)
21:29
(0:57,4.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Marco Dacunha Sr V 15:53 5:23 2.95 4/115 2/20 2/37 2/10 16:20
(0:27,2.8)
16:13
(0:20,2.0)
16:07
(0:14,1.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Matthew Gin Fr JV 20:22.5 6:54 2.95 33/111 12/17 32/37 1/3 21:03
(0:41,3.2)
21:03
(0:41,3.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Max Leone So JV 18:21.5 6:13 2.95 2/111 2/17 19/37 1/10 17:22 17:22 17:22
Mishka Shirin Stroh Fr JV 19:05.9 6:28 2.95 11/111 8/17 28/37 1/7 20:20
(1:14,6.1)
20:20
(1:14,6.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Nathan Evans Fr V 18:36.1 6:18 2.95 75/115 19/20 23/37 1/3 18:34 18:34
Nic Pantelick Jr V 16:49.6 5:42 2.95 15/115 7/20 7/37 1/8 17:29
(0:39,3.8)
17:06
(0:17,1.6)
17:06
(0:17,1.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Nico Altree So JV 18:55.4 6:25 2.95 10/111 7/17 27/37 1/7 19:03
(0:08,0.7)
19:46
(0:50,4.2)
19:03
(0:08,0.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Owen Myers Fr V 17:44.6 6:01 2.95 47/115 15/20 15/37 1/3 18:32
(0:47,4.2)
18:32
(0:47,4.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Ronan Gissler Sr JV 20:18 6:53 2.95 32/111 11/17 31/37 1/3 19:24 19:08 19:08
Ryan Tabibian Fr V 17:31.7 5:57 2.95 41/115 13/20 13/37 1/3 18:32
(1:00,5.4)
18:32
(1:00,5.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR)
Tom Newbold So V 17:29.9 5:56 2.95 40/115 12/20 12/37 1/3 17:46
(0:16,1.5)
17:46
(0:16,1.5)
17:46
(0:16,1.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Zachary Ravel Fr V 18:04.1 6:07 2.95 53/115 17/20 17/37 1/3 18:01 18:01
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/10 80:37
0:33
2.95 5:28 5:22 5:33 36 5:27 82:27
(1:50,2.2)
81:46
(1:09,1.4)
81:46
(1:09,1.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Charlie Kennedy (3), Marco Dacunha (4), Ezra Parkhill (8), Elliott Weil (9), Andrew Cheng (12)
V 2nd 5 1/5 84:17
0:15
2.95 5:43 5:40 5:45 15 5:43 85:07
(0:50,1.0)
84:40
(0:23,0.5)
84:40
(0:23,0.5%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Jt Munz (1), Nic Pantelick (2), Chase Leffers (3), Colin Cooper (4), Justin Sze (5)
V 3rd 5 1/3 87:39
0:34
2.95 5:57 5:49 6:01 18 5:57 87:47
(0:08,0.2)
89:55
(2:16,2.5)
87:47
(0:08,0.2%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) James Kelly (1), Tom Newbold (2), Ryan Tabibian (3), James Krepelka (5), Owen Myers (7)
V 4th 5 1/1 91:51
0:49
2.95 6:14 6:04 6:20 15 6:14 90:40 92:39
(0:48,0.9)
90:40 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Jacob Macgregor (1), Zachary Ravel (2), Jason Li (3), Nathan Evans (4), Jasper Schutt (5)
JV 1st 5 1/8 92:07
0:27
2.95 6:15 6:12 6:21 16 6:15 Frank Wercinski (1), Max Leone (2), Henry Kalsched (3), Carlos Jaramillo (4), Ashwin Giri (6)
JV 2nd 5 1/4 96:14
1:01
2.95 6:31 6:23 6:44 15 6:31 Devin Leung (1), Nico Altree (2), Mishka Shirin Stroh (3), Ethan Schwartz (4), Diego Scanlon (5)
JV 3rd 5 1/3 103:04
0:51
2.95 6:59 6:53 7:10 21 6:59 Ronan Gissler (1), Matthew Gin (2), Luqmaan Shaikh (3), Devan Paul (6), Kai Martell (9)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sean Laidlaw Sr Lick Wilmerding 15:44.3 5:20
2 Nick Harris Jr Lick Wilmerding 15:44.7 5:20
3 Charlie Kennedy So SF University 15:50.8 5:22 1/20 1/37 2/10 16:23
(0:32)
16:09
(0:18)
16:09
(0:18)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Marco Dacunha Sr SF University 15:53 5:23 2/20 2/37 2/10 16:20
(0:27)
16:13
(0:20)
16:07
(0:14)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Phoenix Aquino-thomas Sr Stuart Hall 16:08.2 5:28
6 Erik Stein Sr Lick Wilmerding 16:12.1 5:30
7 Parker Readerman Sr Bay 16:13.8 5:30
8 Ezra Parkhill Jr SF University 16:14.2 5:30 3/20 3/37 2/10 17:01
(0:47)
16:40
(0:25)
16:40
(0:25)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
9 Elliott Weil Jr SF University 16:15.1 5:31 4/20 4/37 1/10 16:54
(0:39)
16:34
(0:19)
16:34
(0:19)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
10 John Peabody So Lick Wilmerding 16:16.3 5:31
11 Jason Woodruff Sr Lick Wilmerding 16:20.7 5:32
12 Andrew Cheng So SF University 16:23.8 5:33 5/20 5/37 2/10 16:59
(0:35)
16:38
(0:14)
16:38
(0:14)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
13 Rob Hudson So Marin Academy 16:33.5 5:37
14 Jt Munz Sr SF University 16:42.8 5:40 6/20 6/37 1/9 16:53
(0:10)
16:43
(0:00)
16:43
(0:00)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
15 Nic Pantelick Jr SF University 16:49.6 5:42 7/20 7/37 1/8 17:29
(0:39)
17:06
(0:17)
17:06
(0:17)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
16 Chase Leffers Jr SF University 16:52.2 5:43 8/20 8/37 1/8 18:26
(1:34)
17:18
(0:26)
17:18
(0:26)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
17 Colin Cooper Jr SF University 16:54.1 5:44 9/20 9/37 1/6 17:38
(0:44)
17:40
(0:46)
17:38
(0:44)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
18 Jonathan Levitan So Marin Academy 16:54.1 5:44
19 Antonio Dominguez Sr Stuart Hall 16:54.4 5:44
20 James Fleming Sr Marin Academy 16:55.6 5:44
21 Mark Kearney Jr Stuart Hall 16:55.7 5:44
22 Henry Denberg So JCHS 16:56.7 5:45
23 Justin Sze Sr SF University 16:58.1 5:45 10/20 10/37 1/5 17:15
(0:17)
16:53 16:53 You ROCK! (LY)
24 Marc Eidelhoch So Lick Wilmerding 16:58.8 5:45
25 Skyler Dela Cruz Jr Stuart Hall 17:03.8 5:47
26 Eddie Dilworth Jr Lick Wilmerding 17:04.7 5:47
27 Kai Dalton Sr Urban 17:06.4 5:48
28 Yoshi Nakada Jr Lick Wilmerding 17:07.9 5:48
29 James Kelly Fr SF University 17:10.7 5:49 11/20 11/37 1/4 17:50
(0:39)
17:50
(0:39)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
30 Ben Kaplan Sr Stuart Hall 17:12.8 5:50
31 Michael Liu Sr Stuart Hall 17:13.9 5:50
32 Antonio Woo So Stuart Hall 17:18.2 5:52
33 Alex Martinez Sr Lick Wilmerding 17:23.7 5:54
34 Larkin White Sr Urban 17:23.9 5:54
35 Rowan Davis So International 17:24.8 5:54
36 Travis Evans Jr Stuart Hall 17:24.9 5:54
37 Milo Chung Fr Lick Wilmerding 17:25.8 5:55
38 Ben Galloway So Urban 17:26.3 5:55
39 Ian Hu Sr Stuart Hall 17:27.3 5:55
40 Tom Newbold So SF University 17:29.9 5:56 12/20 12/37 1/3 17:46
(0:16)
17:46
(0:16)
17:46
(0:16)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
41 Ryan Tabibian Fr SF University 17:31.7 5:57 13/20 13/37 1/3 18:32
(1:00)
18:32
(1:00)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
42 Stefan Mimski So Drew 17:33.6 5:57
43 Nate Pola Jr Lick Wilmerding 17:36.4 5:58
44 James Krepelka Fr SF University 17:42.1 6:00 14/20 14/37 1/3 18:04
(0:21)
18:04
(0:21)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
45 Matt Drew So Lick Wilmerding 17:43 6:00
46 Ben Berman Jr Drew 17:43.3 6:00
47 Owen Myers Fr SF University 17:44.6 6:01 15/20 15/37 1/3 18:32
(0:47)
18:32
(0:47)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
48 Harrison Greene Jr Urban 17:45.6 6:01
49 Jacob Macgregor So SF University 17:52.8 6:04 16/20 16/37 1/3 20:00
(2:07)
18:21
(0:28)
18:21
(0:28)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
50 Sammy Klein Sr Bay 17:57.1 6:05
51 Ben Harris Jr Lick Wilmerding 17:59.5 6:06
52 Nico Karpf Fr Lick Wilmerding 18:00.9 6:06
53 Zachary Ravel Fr SF University 18:04.1 6:07 17/20 17/37 1/3 18:01 18:01
54 Bridge Robinson Jr Lick Wilmerding 18:10.5 6:10
55 Kai Lord Jr Lick Wilmerding 18:11.4 6:10
56 Galen Hastings So Stuart Hall 18:12.8 6:10
57 Oscar Wong So Urban 18:15.2 6:11
58 Connor Elliott Sr Urban 18:15.6 6:11
59 Avery Hall Jr Urban 18:16.3 6:12
60 Jackson Daecher Jr Stuart Hall 18:16.3 6:12
61 Lance Fong Sr Stuart Hall 18:17.3 6:12
62 James Moore So Bay 18:17.4 6:12
63 Joshua Coe Sr Stuart Hall 18:17.8 6:12
64 Joey Koury Sr International 18:18.1 6:12
65 Aidan Ashe Fr Marin Academy 18:18.3 6:12
66 Tim Clements So Marin Academy 18:18.4 6:12
67 Jordy Fee-platt Sr Marin Academy 18:19 6:13
68 Roan Sarti Fr Marin Academy 18:19 6:13
69 Parker Robinson Fr Lick Wilmerding 18:20.2 6:13
70 Will Hoppin Sr Urban 18:21.8 6:13
71 Kyo Torres So Stuart Hall 18:23 6:14
72 Rafe Hessekiel So Lick Wilmerding 18:28.4 6:16
73 Cole Bianchi So Stuart Hall 18:32 6:17
74 Jason Li Sr SF University 18:35.4 6:18 18/20 22/37 2/3 18:26 18:33 18:26
75 Nathan Evans Fr SF University 18:36.1 6:18 19/20 23/37 1/3 18:34 18:34
76 Jack Warner Jr Marin Academy 18:38.3 6:19
77 Davis Crowe Jr Marin Academy 18:40.7 6:20
78 Sebastien Bachar Fr Urban 18:40.8 6:20
79 Jasper Schutt Jr SF University 18:42.1 6:20 20/20 24/37 1/1 18:33 18:32 18:32
80 Harris Rutherford Jr Stuart Hall 19:00.1 6:26
81 Nick Kuwada So Stuart Hall 19:02.5 6:27
82 Thomas Kunze Jr San Domenico 19:08.5 6:29
83 Max Manzare So Drew 19:13.1 6:31
84 Sean Cronan So Drew 19:13.7 6:31
85 Zach Mathews So Bay 19:22.7 6:34
86 Adam Schwarz Jr Bay 19:23.4 6:34
87 Rainier Dela Cruz So Stuart Hall 19:27 6:36
88 Collin Ritchie So Stuart Hall 19:27.6 6:36
89 Jonathan Palash-mizner Fr International 19:27.9 6:36
90 Oliver Galloway Sr Bay 19:28.6 6:36
91 Liam Branch Sr International 19:33.3 6:38
92 Logan Ung So Bay 19:36.5 6:39
93 Eloi Divol So International 19:40.2 6:40
94 Ming Hill So Bay 19:41.7 6:41
95 Anthony Tsang Sr Lick Wilmerding 19:54.1 6:45
96 Maximilian Breal So Drew 19:55.2 6:45
97 David Wan Jr San Domenico 20:01.6 6:47
98 Ben Ryan Sr International 20:03.3 6:48
99 Joseph Birch Jr Drew 20:13.9 6:51
100 Elliott Wayburn-best So Drew 20:15.3 6:52
101 Max Sarosi So Marin Academy 20:15.7 6:52
102 Malachi Chou-green So Bay 20:20.6 6:54
103 Joshua Espulgar-rowe So San Domenico 20:34.6 6:59
104 Didi Miller So JCHS 20:57.7 7:06
105 Liam Edwards Fr Bay 21:05.9 7:09
106 Josh Homa So JCHS 21:39.9 7:21
107 Will Kunze Fr San Domenico 22:43.5 7:42
108 Tom Zhao Jr San Domenico 22:49.1 7:44
109 Collin Dion So Bay 23:00.6 7:48
110 Adam Cohen Jr JCHS 23:34 7:59
111 Dylan Limjoco So Drew 23:34.1 7:59
112 Sam Liberman So JCHS 23:49.4 8:05
113 Sam Arneson Jr JCHS 24:53.5 8:26
114 Felix Gotovskiy Fr JCHS 30:33.9 10:22
115 Nate Hasegawa Fr JCHS 33:17.4 11:17
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Lick Wilmerding
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:36
80:18
16:04
5:27
30 Sean Laidlaw
Sr
15:44
5:20
1
Nick Harris
Jr
15:45
5:20
2
Erik Stein
Sr
16:12
5:30
6
John Peabody
So
16:16
5:31
10
Jason Woodruff
Sr
16:21
5:32
11
Marc Eidelhoch
So
16:59
5:45
21
Eddie Dilworth
Jr
17:05
5:47
23
2 SF University
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:33
80:37
16:07
5:28
36 Charlie Kennedy
So
15:51
5:22
3
Marco Dacunha
Sr
15:53
5:23
4
Ezra Parkhill
Jr
16:14
5:30
8
Elliott Weil
Jr
16:15
5:31
9
Andrew Cheng
So
16:24
5:33
12
Jt Munz
Sr
16:43
5:40
14
Nic Pantelick
Jr
16:50
5:42
15
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Stuart Hall
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:05
84:15
16:51
5:43
88 Phoenix Aquino-thomas
Sr
16:08
5:28
5
Antonio Dominguez
Sr
16:54
5:44
17
Mark Kearney
Jr
16:56
5:44
19
Skyler Dela Cruz
Jr
17:04
5:47
22
Ben Kaplan
Sr
17:13
5:50
25
Michael Liu
Sr
17:14
5:50
26
Antonio Woo
So
17:18
5:52
27
4 Marin Academy
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:45
87:00
17:24
5:54
128 Rob Hudson
So
16:34
5:37
13
Jonathan Levitan
So
16:54
5:44
16
James Fleming
Sr
16:56
5:44
18
Aidan Ashe
Fr
18:18
6:12
40
Tim Clements
So
18:18
6:12
41
Jordy Fee-platt
Sr
18:19
6:13
42
Roan Sarti
Fr
18:19
6:13
43
5 Urban
7-6-6-5-5
Gap: 1:09
87:57
17:35
5:58
150 Kai Dalton
Sr
17:06
5:48
24
Larkin White
Sr
17:24
5:54
28
Ben Galloway
So
17:26
5:55
30
Harrison Greene
Jr
17:46
6:01
33
Oscar Wong
So
18:15
6:11
35
Connor Elliott
Sr
18:16
6:11
36
Avery Hall
Jr
18:16
6:12
37
6 Bay
4-5-5-6-6
Gap: 3:10
91:14
18:15
6:11
174 Parker Readerman
Sr
16:14
5:30
7
Sammy Klein
Sr
17:57
6:05
34
James Moore
So
18:17
6:12
38
Zach Mathews
So
19:23
6:34
47
Adam Schwarz
Jr
19:23
6:34
48
Oliver Galloway
Sr
19:29
6:36
50
Logan Ung
So
19:37
6:39
52
7 Drew
9-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:22
93:39
18:44
6:21
208 Stefan Mimski
So
17:34
5:57
31
Ben Berman
Jr
17:43
6:00
32
Max Manzare
So
19:13
6:31
45
Sean Cronan
So
19:14
6:31
46
Maximilian Breal
So
19:55
6:45
54
Joseph Birch
Jr
20:14
6:51
57
Elliott Wayburn-best
So
20:15
6:52
58
8 International
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:15
94:24
18:53
6:24
221 Rowan Davis
So
17:25
5:54
29
Joey Koury
Sr
18:18
6:12
39
Jonathan Palash-mizner
Fr
19:28
6:36
49
Liam Branch
Sr
19:33
6:38
51
Eloi Divol
So
19:40
6:40
53
Ben Ryan
Sr
20:03
6:48
56




9 JCHS
6-9-9-9-9
Gap: 6:53
106:58
21:24
7:15
270 Henry Denberg
So
16:57
5:45
20
Didi Miller
So
20:58
7:06
60
Josh Homa
So
21:40
7:21
61
Adam Cohen
Jr
23:34
7:59
64
Sam Liberman
So
23:49
8:05
65
Sam Arneson
Jr
24:54
8:26
66
Felix Gotovskiy
Fr
30:34
10:22
67
10 San Domenico
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 3:41
105:17
21:03
7:08
283 Thomas Kunze
Jr
19:09
6:29
44
David Wan
Jr
20:02
6:47
55
Joshua Espulgar-rowe
So
20:35
6:59
59
Will Kunze
Fr
22:44
7:42
62
Tom Zhao
Jr
22:49
7:44
63








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 SF University
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:15
84:17
16:51
5:43
15 Jt Munz
Sr
16:43
5:40
1
Nic Pantelick
Jr
16:50
5:42
2
Chase Leffers
Jr
16:52
5:43
3
Colin Cooper
Jr
16:54
5:44
4
Justin Sze
Sr
16:58
5:45
5
James Kelly
Fr
17:11
5:49
9
Tom Newbold
So
17:30
5:56
16
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Lick Wilmerding
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:27
86:01
17:12
5:50
47 Marc Eidelhoch
So
16:59
5:45
6
Eddie Dilworth
Jr
17:05
5:47
7
Yoshi Nakada
Jr
17:08
5:48
8
Alex Martinez
Sr
17:24
5:54
12
Milo Chung
Fr
17:26
5:55
14
Nate Pola
Jr
17:36
5:58
17
Matt Drew
So
17:43
6:00
18
3 Stuart Hall
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:59
87:37
17:31
5:56
68 Michael Liu
Sr
17:14
5:50
10
Antonio Woo
So
17:18
5:52
11
Travis Evans
Jr
17:25
5:54
13
Ian Hu
Sr
17:27
5:55
15
Galen Hastings
So
18:13
6:10
19
Jackson Daecher
Jr
18:16
6:12
20
Lance Fong
Sr
18:17
6:12
21
4 Marin Academy
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:57
94:13
18:51
6:23
123 Jordy Fee-platt
Sr
18:19
6:13
22
Roan Sarti
Fr
18:19
6:13
23
Jack Warner
Jr
18:38
6:19
24
Davis Crowe
Jr
18:41
6:20
25
Max Sarosi
So
20:16
6:52
29








5 Bay
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:37
100:13
20:03
6:48
142 Oliver Galloway
Sr
19:29
6:36
26
Logan Ung
So
19:37
6:39
27
Ming Hill
So
19:42
6:41
28
Malachi Chou-green
So
20:21
6:54
30
Liam Edwards
Fr
21:06
7:09
31
Collin Dion
So
23:01
7:48
32




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 SF University
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:34
87:39
17:32
5:57
18 James Kelly
Fr
17:11
5:49
1
Tom Newbold
So
17:30
5:56
2
Ryan Tabibian
Fr
17:32
5:57
3
James Krepelka
Fr
17:42
6:00
5
Owen Myers
Fr
17:45
6:01
7
Jacob Macgregor
So
17:53
6:04
8
Zachary Ravel
Fr
18:04
6:07
11
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Lick Wilmerding
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:34
89:30
17:54
6:04
41 Nate Pola
Jr
17:36
5:58
4
Matt Drew
So
17:43
6:00
6
Ben Harris
Jr
18:00
6:06
9
Nico Karpf
Fr
18:01
6:06
10
Bridge Robinson
Jr
18:11
6:10
12
Kai Lord
Jr
18:11
6:10
13
Parker Robinson
Fr
18:20
6:13
17
3 Stuart Hall
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:16
91:46
18:21
6:13
82 Jackson Daecher
Jr
18:16
6:12
14
Lance Fong
Sr
18:17
6:12
15
Joshua Coe
Sr
18:18
6:12
16
Kyo Torres
So
18:23
6:14
18
Cole Bianchi
So
18:32
6:17
19
Harris Rutherford
Jr
19:00
6:26
20
Nick Kuwada
So
19:03
6:27
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 SF University
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:49
91:51
18:22
6:14
15 Jacob Macgregor
So
17:53
6:04
1
Zachary Ravel
Fr
18:04
6:07
2
Jason Li
Sr
18:35
6:18
3
Nathan Evans
Fr
18:36
6:18
4
Jasper Schutt
Jr
18:42
6:20
5








Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Frank Wercinski Fr SF University 18:16.2 6:12 1/17 18/37 1/10 19:31
(1:15)
19:31
(1:15)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
2 Max Leone So SF University 18:21.5 6:13 2/17 19/37 1/10 17:22 17:22 17:22
3 Henry Kalsched So SF University 18:23 6:14 3/17 20/37 1/10 18:48
(0:25)
18:31
(0:08)
18:31
(0:08)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Carlos Jaramillo So SF University 18:23.5 6:14 4/17 21/37 1/9 19:56
(1:32)
19:56
(1:32)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
5 Nico Carandini Jr Bay 18:23.8 6:14
6 Ashwin Giri Fr SF University 18:43.1 6:21 5/17 25/37 1/8 19:52
(1:09)
19:52
(1:09)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
7 Roan Sarti2 Fr Marin Academy 18:48.5 6:23
8 Devin Leung Fr SF University 18:51.3 6:23 6/17 26/37 1/7 19:46
(0:55)
19:46
(0:55)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
9 Maxi Tellini So Stuart Hall 18:53.2 6:24
10 Nico Altree So SF University 18:55.4 6:25 7/17 27/37 1/7 19:03
(0:08)
19:46
(0:50)
19:03
(0:08)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
11 Mishka Shirin Stroh Fr SF University 19:05.9 6:28 8/17 28/37 1/7 20:20
(1:14)
20:20
(1:14)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
12 Cash Logan Sr Waldorf 19:07 6:29
13 Luca Lawson Fr Lick Wilmerding 19:12.1 6:31
14 Marco Monfiglio Fr Lick Wilmerding 19:20.6 6:33
15 Kaito Uesugi Fr Lick Wilmerding 19:22.4 6:34
16 Ethan Schwartz So SF University 19:29.1 6:36 9/17 29/37 1/5 19:03 19:27 18:59
17 Sunil Prabhu Jr Urban 19:34.1 6:38
18 Tristan Rajapakse So Marin Academy 19:34.2 6:38
19 Sean Mendiola So Stuart Hall 19:35.5 6:38
20 Ethan Strull Sr Marin Academy 19:40.7 6:40
21 Will Taylor So Marin Academy 19:41 6:40
22 Noah Cross Fr Stuart Hall 19:43.9 6:41
23 Sam Taxay So Lick Wilmerding 19:46.8 6:42
24 Dennis O'donnell So Stuart Hall 19:48.9 6:43
25 Tuvya Bergson-michelson Jr Lick Wilmerding 19:49.5 6:43
26 Diego Scanlon Fr SF University 19:52 6:44 10/17 30/37 1/4 21:23
(1:31)
21:23
(1:31)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
27 James Spokes Fr Lick Wilmerding 19:52.4 6:44
28 Ollie Krause Fr Lick Wilmerding 19:55.9 6:45
29 Patrick Hoey So Lick Wilmerding 20:04.7 6:48
30 John Kingsland Jr Bay 20:09.1 6:50
31 Eric Hong Jr Stuart Hall 20:09.8 6:50
32 Ronan Gissler Sr SF University 20:18 6:53 11/17 31/37 1/3 19:24 19:08 19:08
33 Matthew Gin Fr SF University 20:22.5 6:54 12/17 32/37 1/3 21:03
(0:41)
21:03
(0:41)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
34 Gabe Castro-root Fr Lick Wilmerding 20:24.9 6:55
35 Mattheus Tellini Fr Stuart Hall 20:29.6 6:57
36 Luqmaan Shaikh Fr SF University 20:32 6:58 13/17 33/37 1/3 21:29
(0:57)
21:29
(0:57)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
37 Diego Velich Fr Urban 20:34 6:58
38 Mac Hocking Fr Lick Wilmerding 20:36.4 6:59
39 Jeremy Lum Fr Lick Wilmerding 20:38.1 7:00
40 Alexander Yang Fr Lick Wilmerding 20:40.4 7:00
41 Devan Paul So SF University 20:42.5 7:01 14/17 34/37 1/3 21:25
(0:43)
20:24 20:24 You ROCK! (LY)
42 Zach Rodriguez Fr Stuart Hall 20:43.4 7:01
43 Jake Blachford So Urban 20:44.7 7:02
44 Arlo Halpern Jr Bay 20:45.1 7:02
45 Chris Story Sr Lick Wilmerding 20:45.6 7:02
46 Art Zhao Sr Marin Academy 20:49.5 7:04
47 Findlay Fullarton Fr Waldorf 20:56.5 7:06
48 Kyu Hwang So San Domenico 20:57.4 7:06
49 Lucca Jones Fr Waldorf 20:59.2 7:07
50 Bryan Maruyama Fr Stuart Hall 21:03.5 7:08
51 Jack Brady Fr Lick Wilmerding 21:07.7 7:10
52 Kaleil Salomon-jacob Jr Urban 21:08.7 7:10
53 Kai Martell Fr SF University 21:09.1 7:10 15/17 35/37 1/3 21:52
(0:43)
21:52
(0:43)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
54 Eli Berkowitz Fr Bay 21:09.7 7:10
55 Bayard Walsh So Marin Academy 21:10.1 7:11
56 Mathew Nervaiz Sr International 21:15.5 7:12
57 Elias Garvey Jr Stuart Hall 21:16.6 7:13
58 Nicholas Schiller Fr Stuart Hall 21:20.2 7:14
59 Lucas Miller Sr Stuart Hall 21:21.3 7:14
60 Dan Huguenin Fr SF University 21:27 7:16 16/17 36/37 1/3 21:56
(0:29)
21:56
(0:29)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
61 Julian Mendiola Fr Lick Wilmerding 21:27.9 7:17
62 Jackson Evans Jr Stuart Hall 21:31 7:18
63 Theo Ennis Jr Stuart Hall 21:32.3 7:18
64 Shiven Sankalia So Lick Wilmerding 21:33.3 7:18
65 Marcello Paganini Fr Lick Wilmerding 21:37 7:20
66 Lucas Horwitz Jr Stuart Hall 21:40.8 7:21
67 Benjamin Wheeler So Lick Wilmerding 21:45.2 7:22
68 Gabe Fong Fr Stuart Hall 21:45.9 7:23
69 Cole Slater So Stuart Hall 21:53.3 7:25
70 Vincent Behnke Fr Stuart Hall 21:57 7:26
71 Terence Leung Jr Stuart Hall 21:57.2 7:27
72 Justin Tien-smith Fr Lick Wilmerding 22:00.6 7:28
73 Leo Fine Jr Urban 22:05.1 7:29
74 Rodrigo Drummond Fr Lick Wilmerding 22:08 7:30
75 Segun Origunwa Fr Waldorf 22:13.2 7:32
76 Henk Veld So Stuart Hall 22:13.2 7:32
77 Henry Britton So Urban 22:13.6 7:32
78 Calvin Yee Fr Waldorf 22:22.4 7:35
79 Tycho Uyeda-foy So Bay 22:23.5 7:35
80 Thomas Freedman Fr Lick Wilmerding 22:36 7:40
81 Gareth Mcguinness Jr San Domenico 22:40.9 7:41
82 Jack Hanson So Urban 22:42.7 7:42
83 Oliver Whalen Fr Stuart Hall 22:43.7 7:42
84 Tom Chiu So Stuart Hall 22:45.3 7:43
85 Nate Fahey So Bay 22:52.7 7:45
86 Calvin Webster So Bay 22:53.2 7:45
87 Sam Kaplan Fr Stuart Hall 22:53.4 7:46
88 Ming Guo Jr San Domenico 22:59.8 7:48
89 Sam Robinson Fr San Domenico 23:01.3 7:48
90 Aidan Boyle So SF University 23:02.2 7:49 17/17 37/37 3/3 22:43 23:08
(0:06)
22:37 You ROCK! (LR)
91 John Colopy Fr Drew 23:02.9 7:49
92 John Pan So San Domenico 23:05 7:49
93 Ronin Hwang Fr Lick Wilmerding 23:12.1 7:52
94 Evan Yee Fr Lick Wilmerding 23:16.6 7:53
95 Henry Sears So Stuart Hall 23:21 7:55
96 Diego Pierce Jr International 23:21.8 7:55
97 David Louie-grover Fr Stuart Hall 23:25.7 7:57
98 Aidan Kim Fr San Domenico 23:30 7:58
99 Simon Martin Fr Bay 23:45.2 8:03
100 Elijah Leshnick Fr Urban 23:59.3 8:08
101 Young Ma Jr San Domenico 24:04.4 8:10
102 Rafael Bernstein Jr Drew 24:08.2 8:11
103 Nicholas Salesky So Marin Academy 24:13.3 8:13
104 Trae Sebastian Jr Bay 24:31.5 8:19
105 Kyle Nguyen Jr San Domenico 24:37.7 8:21
106 Charlie Kushalevsky Fr International 24:41.9 8:22
107 Luigi Barassi Jr Drew 24:45 8:23
108 Mason Yu Jr Drew 25:36.1 8:41
109 Nick Lee So Marin Academy 25:40.5 8:42
110 Jackson Bailey So Marin Academy 26:25.5 8:57
111 Miles Hunt Fr Marin Academy 31:18.6 10:37
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 SF University
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:27
92:07
18:25
6:15
16 Frank Wercinski
Fr
18:16
6:12
1
Max Leone
So
18:22
6:13
2
Henry Kalsched
So
18:23
6:14
3
Carlos Jaramillo
So
18:24
6:14
4
Ashwin Giri
Fr
18:43
6:21
6
Devin Leung
Fr
18:51
6:23
8
Nico Altree
So
18:55
6:25
10
2 Lick Wilmerding
6-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:37
97:31
19:30
6:37
83 Luca Lawson
Fr
19:12
6:31
12
Marco Monfiglio
Fr
19:21
6:33
13
Kaito Uesugi
Fr
19:22
6:34
14
Sam Taxay
So
19:47
6:42
21
Tuvya Bergson-michelson
Jr
19:50
6:43
23
James Spokes
Fr
19:52
6:44
24
Ollie Krause
Fr
19:56
6:45
25
3 Marin Academy
3-2-3-2-3
Gap: 2:01
98:34
19:43
6:41
93 Roan Sarti2
Fr
18:49
6:23
7
Tristan Rajapakse
So
19:34
6:38
16
Ethan Strull
Sr
19:41
6:40
18
Will Taylor
So
19:41
6:40
19
Art Zhao
Sr
20:50
7:04
33
Bayard Walsh
So
21:10
7:11
39
Nicholas Salesky
So
24:13
8:13
54
4 Stuart Hall
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:17
98:11
19:38
6:39
95 Maxi Tellini
So
18:53
6:24
9
Sean Mendiola
So
19:36
6:38
17
Noah Cross
Fr
19:44
6:41
20
Dennis O'donnell
So
19:49
6:43
22
Eric Hong
Jr
20:10
6:50
27
Mattheus Tellini
Fr
20:30
6:57
28
Zach Rodriguez
Fr
20:43
7:01
30
5 Bay
2-5-5-5-5
Gap: 4:00
102:51
20:34
6:58
145 Nico Carandini
Jr
18:24
6:14
5
John Kingsland
Jr
20:09
6:50
26
Arlo Halpern
Jr
20:45
7:02
32
Eli Berkowitz
Fr
21:10
7:10
38
Tycho Uyeda-foy
So
22:24
7:35
44
Nate Fahey
So
22:53
7:45
47
Calvin Webster
So
22:53
7:45
48
6 Urban
7-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:31
104:07
20:49
7:03
152 Sunil Prabhu
Jr
19:34
6:38
15
Diego Velich
Fr
20:34
6:58
29
Jake Blachford
So
20:45
7:02
31
Kaleil Salomon-jacob
Jr
21:09
7:10
37
Leo Fine
Jr
22:05
7:29
40
Henry Britton
So
22:14
7:32
42
Jack Hanson
So
22:43
7:42
46
7 Waldorf
5-7-7-7-7
Gap: 3:15
105:38
21:08
7:10
165 Cash Logan
Sr
19:07
6:29
11
Findlay Fullarton
Fr
20:57
7:06
34
Lucca Jones
Fr
20:59
7:07
36
Segun Origunwa
Fr
22:13
7:32
41
Calvin Yee
Fr
22:22
7:35
43








8 San Domenico
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:08
112:44
22:33
7:39
230 Kyu Hwang
So
20:57
7:06
35
Gareth Mcguinness
Jr
22:41
7:41
45
Ming Guo
Jr
23:00
7:48
49
Sam Robinson
Fr
23:01
7:48
50
John Pan
So
23:05
7:49
51
Aidan Kim
Fr
23:30
7:58
52
Young Ma
Jr
24:04
8:10
53
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 SF University
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:01
96:14
19:15
6:31
15 Devin Leung
Fr
18:51
6:23
1
Nico Altree
So
18:55
6:25
2
Mishka Shirin Stroh
Fr
19:06
6:28
3
Ethan Schwartz
So
19:29
6:36
4
Diego Scanlon
Fr
19:52
6:44
5
Ronan Gissler
Sr
20:18
6:53
9
Matthew Gin
Fr
20:23
6:54
10
2 Lick Wilmerding
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:44
100:54
20:11
6:50
45 James Spokes
Fr
19:52
6:44
6
Ollie Krause
Fr
19:56
6:45
7
Patrick Hoey
So
20:05
6:48
8
Gabe Castro-root
Fr
20:25
6:55
11
Mac Hocking
Fr
20:36
6:59
13
Jeremy Lum
Fr
20:38
7:00
14
Alexander Yang
Fr
20:40
7:00
15
3 Stuart Hall
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:51
104:53
20:59
7:07
84 Mattheus Tellini
Fr
20:30
6:57
12
Zach Rodriguez
Fr
20:43
7:01
16
Bryan Maruyama
Fr
21:04
7:08
17
Elias Garvey
Jr
21:17
7:13
19
Nicholas Schiller
Fr
21:20
7:14
20
Lucas Miller
Sr
21:21
7:14
21
Jackson Evans
Jr
21:31
7:18
22
4 Marin Academy
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 10:09
128:48
25:46
8:44
116 Bayard Walsh
So
21:10
7:11
18
Nicholas Salesky
So
24:13
8:13
23
Nick Lee
So
25:41
8:42
24
Jackson Bailey
So
26:26
8:57
25
Miles Hunt
Fr
31:19
10:37
26








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 SF University
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:51
103:04
20:37
6:59
21 Ronan Gissler
Sr
20:18
6:53
1
Matthew Gin
Fr
20:23
6:54
2
Luqmaan Shaikh
Fr
20:32
6:58
3
Devan Paul
So
20:43
7:01
6
Kai Martell
Fr
21:09
7:10
9
Dan Huguenin
Fr
21:27
7:16
11
Aidan Boyle
So
23:02
7:49
21
2 Lick Wilmerding
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:50
104:40
20:56
7:06
36 Jeremy Lum
Fr
20:38
7:00
4
Alexander Yang
Fr
20:40
7:00
5
Chris Story
Sr
20:46
7:02
7
Jack Brady
Fr
21:08
7:10
8
Julian Mendiola
Fr
21:28
7:17
12
Shiven Sankalia
So
21:33
7:18
15
Marcello Paganini
Fr
21:37
7:20
16
3 Stuart Hall
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:25
107:51
21:34
7:19
72 Lucas Miller
Sr
21:21
7:14
10
Jackson Evans
Jr
21:31
7:18
13
Theo Ennis
Jr
21:32
7:18
14
Lucas Horwitz
Jr
21:41
7:21
17
Gabe Fong
Fr
21:46
7:23
18
Cole Slater
So
21:53
7:25
19
Vincent Behnke
Fr
21:57
7:26
20
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.