SF University Results from the BCL West Meet #2 at China Camp State Park on 10/3/18

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Aidan Boyle Jr V 22:47 7:21 3.1 92/145 24/29 24/29 2/2 22:25 You ROCK! (DSR)
Aidan Dowling Fr V 25:40 8:17 3.1 128/145 29/29 29/29 2/2 25:22
Andrew Cheng Jr V 17:53 5:46 3.1 3/145 1/29 1/29 3/7 16:52 You ROCK! (SBP)
Andrew Hinh Fr V 25:39 8:16 3.1 127/145 28/29 28/29 2/2 25:44
(0:05,0.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Ashwin Giri So V 21:03 6:47 3.1 56/145 17/29 17/29 2/3 19:33
Carlos Jaramillo Jr V 21:19 6:53 3.1 64/145 18/29 18/29 2/3 19:42
Charlie Kennedy Jr V 17:59 5:48 3.1 4/145 2/29 2/29 1/7 16:24
Chase Leffers Sr V 18:29 5:58 3.1 12/145 6/29 6/29 1/7 17:35
Colin Cooper Sr V 18:18 5:54 3.1 9/145 3/29 3/29 1/7 17:43
Devin Leung So V 20:38 6:39 3.1 46/145 15/29 15/29 2/4 19:22
Frank Wercinski So V 19:04 6:09 3.1 25/145 10/29 10/29 1/5 18:59
Henry Pritchard Fr V 21:32 6:57 3.1 67/145 20/29 20/29 2/3 20:05
Jacob Macgregor Jr V 19:04 6:09 3.1 26/145 11/29 11/29 1/4 18:43
James Kelly So V 18:30 5:58 3.1 13/145 7/29 7/29 1/7 18:02
James Krepelka So V 19:45 6:22 3.1 32/145 14/29 14/29 1/4 18:26
Jasper Schutt Sr V 19:18 6:14 3.1 27/145 12/29 12/29 1/4 18:31 You ROCK! (SBP)
Jay Williams Fr V 21:36 6:58 3.1 68/145 21/29 21/29 2/3 20:07
Kai Martell So V 22:45 7:20 3.1 90/145 23/29 23/29 2/2 21:50
Kent Friel Fr V 21:30 6:56 3.1 66/145 19/29 19/29 2/3 20:02
Lucas Hobart Fr V 23:52 7:42 3.1 111/145 27/29 27/29 2/2 22:58
Luqmaan Shaikh So V 22:28 7:15 3.1 86/145 22/29 22/29 2/3 20:44
Marcus Jang Fr V 23:26 7:34 3.1 102/145 25/29 25/29 2/2 22:01
Nathan Evans So V 19:01 6:08 3.1 23/145 9/29 9/29 1/6 18:34
Nico Altree Jr V 20:42 6:41 3.1 48/145 16/29 16/29 2/3 19:17
Nico Brubaker Fr V 23:31 7:35 3.1 106/145 26/29 26/29 2/2 21:35
Owen Myers So V 19:39 6:20 3.1 31/145 13/29 13/29 1/4 18:25
Ryan Tabibian So V 18:27 5:57 3.1 11/145 5/29 5/29 1/7 17:55
Tom Newbold Jr V 18:47 6:04 3.1 18/145 8/29 8/29 1/7 18:19
Zachary Ravel So V 18:19 5:55 3.1 10/145 4/29 4/29 1/7 17:52
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/7 90:56
0:34
3.1 5:52 5:46 5:57 37 5:52 Andrew Cheng (3), Charlie Kennedy (4), Colin Cooper (9), Zachary Ravel (10), Ryan Tabibian (11)
V 2nd 5 1/5 93:51
0:35
3.1 6:03 5:58 6:09 17 6:03 Chase Leffers (1), James Kelly (2), Tom Newbold (3), Nathan Evans (5), Frank Wercinski (6)
V 3rd 5 1/4 98:24
1:34
3.1 6:21 6:09 6:39 21 6:21 Jacob Macgregor (1), Jasper Schutt (2), Owen Myers (3), James Krepelka (4), Devin Leung (11)
V 4th 5 2/3 106:06
0:50
3.1 6:51 6:41 6:57 44 6:40 Nico Altree (3), Ashwin Giri (8), Carlos Jaramillo (10), Kent Friel (11), Henry Pritchard (12)
V 5th 5 2/2 113:02
1:50
3.1 7:18 6:58 7:34 46 6:55 Jay Williams (4), Luqmaan Shaikh (9), Kai Martell (10), Aidan Boyle (11), Marcus Jang (12)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Mark Kearney Stuart Hall 17:41 5:42
2 Rowan Davis International 17:41 5:42
3 Andrew Cheng Jr SF University 17:53 5:46 1/29 1/29 3/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
4 Charlie Kennedy Jr SF University 17:59 5:48 2/29 2/29 1/7
5 Miller Nick Urban 18:05 5:50
6 Rob Hudson Marin Academy 18:09 5:51
7 Galloway Ben Urban 18:11 5:52
8 Antonio Woo Stuart Hall 18:12 5:52
9 Colin Cooper Sr SF University 18:18 5:54 3/29 3/29 1/7
10 Zachary Ravel So SF University 18:19 5:55 4/29 4/29 1/7
11 Ryan Tabibian So SF University 18:27 5:57 5/29 5/29 1/7
12 Chase Leffers Sr SF University 18:29 5:58 6/29 6/29 1/7
13 James Kelly So SF University 18:30 5:58 7/29 7/29 1/7
14 Galen Hastings Stuart Hall 18:37 6:00
15 Travis Evans Stuart Hall 18:40 6:01
16 Hall Avery Urban 18:44 6:03
17 Davis Crowe Marin Academy 18:45 6:03
18 Tom Newbold Jr SF University 18:47 6:04 8/29 8/29 1/7
19 Wong Oscar Urban 18:48 6:04
20 Aidan Ashe Marin Academy 19:01 6:08
21 Emanuel Olivares Stuart Hall 19:01 6:08
22 Skyler Dela Cruz Stuart Hall 19:01 6:08
23 Nathan Evans So SF University 19:01 6:08 9/29 9/29 1/6
24 Griffin Hoppin Marin Academy 19:01 6:08
25 Frank Wercinski So SF University 19:04 6:09 10/29 10/29 1/5
26 Jacob Macgregor Jr SF University 19:04 6:09 11/29 11/29 1/4
27 Jasper Schutt Sr SF University 19:18 6:14 12/29 12/29 1/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
28 Oscar Nesbitt-schnadt Marin Academy 19:25 6:16
29 William Burns Stuart Hall 19:29 6:17
30 Cole Bianchi Stuart Hall 19:29 6:17
31 Owen Myers So SF University 19:39 6:20 13/29 13/29 1/4
32 James Krepelka So SF University 19:45 6:22 14/29 14/29 1/4
33 Marcus Williamson Stuart Hall 19:45 6:22
34 Kyo Torres Stuart Hall 19:49 6:24
35 Eloi Divol International 19:51 6:24
36 Thomas Kunze San Domenico 19:51 6:24
37 Jesse Steyer Stuart Hall 20:07 6:29
38 Jackson Daecher Stuart Hall 20:09 6:30
39 Jonathan Palash-mizner International 20:11 6:31
40 Harris Rutherford Stuart Hall 20:12 6:31
41 Nicholas Kuwada Stuart Hall 20:13 6:31
42 Jack Warner Marin Academy 20:20 6:34
43 Asher Thomson Stuart Hall 20:21 6:34
44 Andre-padraig Pang Stuart Hall 20:24 6:35
45 Daniel Madhavan International 20:33 6:38
46 Devin Leung So SF University 20:38 6:39 15/29 15/29 2/4
47 Rainier Dela Cruz Stuart Hall 20:38 6:39
48 Nico Altree Jr SF University 20:42 6:41 16/29 16/29 2/3
49 Will Kunze San Domenico 20:46 6:42
50 Tim Clements Marin Academy 20:47 6:42
51 Elias Garvey Stuart Hall 20:48 6:43
52 Tom Chiu Stuart Hall 20:48 6:43
53 Collin Ritchie Stuart Hall 20:49 6:43
54 Jonathan Levitan Marin Academy 21:02 6:47
55 Leet Miller Stuart Hall 21:03 6:47
56 Ashwin Giri So SF University 21:03 6:47 17/29 17/29 2/3
57 Padilla Sam Urban 21:04 6:48
58 Luca Irabarren Marin Academy 21:06 6:48
59 Means Teddy Urban 21:06 6:48
60 Didi Miller JCHS 21:08 6:49
61 Max Sarosi Marin Academy 21:10 6:50
62 Oliver Whalen Stuart Hall 21:14 6:51
63 Sean Mendiola Stuart Hall 21:18 6:52
64 Carlos Jaramillo Jr SF University 21:19 6:53 18/29 18/29 2/3
65 Will Taylor Marin Academy 21:20 6:53
66 Kent Friel Fr SF University 21:30 6:56 19/29 19/29 2/3
67 Henry Pritchard Fr SF University 21:32 6:57 20/29 20/29 2/3
68 Jay Williams Fr SF University 21:36 6:58 21/29 21/29 2/3
69 Dexter Watenpaugh Marin Academy 21:36 6:58
70 Ben Branco Marin Academy 21:37 6:58
71 Christian Langridge International 21:42 7:00
72 Maxi Tellini Stuart Hall 21:43 7:00
73 Carlson Luke Urban 21:47 7:02
74 Mattheus Tellini Stuart Hall 21:48 7:02
75 Zach Rodriguez Stuart Hall 21:52 7:03
76 Nickolas Lutz Stuart Hall 21:54 7:04
77 Bryan Maruyama Stuart Hall 22:06 7:08
78 Henk Veld Stuart Hall 22:08 7:08
79 Noah Cross Stuart Hall 22:08 7:08
80 Nicholas Schiller Stuart Hall 22:12 7:10
81 Roan Sarti Marin Academy 22:12 7:10
82 Julien Prefot International 22:17 7:11
83 Charlie Kushalevsky International 22:25 7:14
84 Josh Homa JCHS 22:25 7:14
85 Dominic Schimmel Marin Academy 22:25 7:14
86 Luqmaan Shaikh So SF University 22:28 7:15 22/29 22/29 2/3
87 Nguyen Ben Urban 22:29 7:15
88 Jackson Fairborn San Domenico 22:30 7:15
89 Zidane Zamorano San Domenico 22:44 7:20
90 Kai Martell So SF University 22:45 7:20 23/29 23/29 2/2
91 Joe Shea Stuart Hall 22:45 7:20
92 Aidan Boyle Jr SF University 22:47 7:21 24/29 24/29 2/2
93 Steinbach Ryan Urban 22:56 7:24
94 Murphy Colter Urban 23:08 7:28
95 Jackson Evans Stuart Hall 23:17 7:31
96 Britton Henry Urban 23:18 7:31
97 Aiden Guibert Stuart Hall 23:20 7:32
98 Velcich Diego Urban 23:20 7:32
99 Eric Hong Stuart Hall 23:23 7:33
100 Schaezlein Michael Urban 23:23 7:33
101 Max Sanz-pastor Stuart Hall 23:26 7:34
102 Marcus Jang Fr SF University 23:26 7:34 25/29 25/29 2/2
103 Theo Ennis Stuart Hall 23:26 7:34
104 Yang Bryce Urban 23:27 7:34
105 Bergson-michels Ezra Urban 23:27 7:34
106 Nico Brubaker Fr SF University 23:31 7:35 26/29 26/29 2/2
107 Vasco Varriale Marin Academy 23:38 7:37
108 Gilad Pifko JCHS 23:41 7:38
109 Kailer Tom Stuart Hall 23:46 7:40
110 Terence Leung Stuart Hall 23:47 7:40
111 Lucas Hobart Fr SF University 23:52 7:42 27/29 27/29 2/2
112 Max Tulley Stuart Hall 24:10 7:48
113 Alton Park International 24:28 7:54
114 Gabe Fong Stuart Hall 24:39 7:57
115 Felix Coffelt International 24:41 7:58
116 Tristan Rajapakse Marin Academy 24:42 7:58
117 John Pan San Domenico 24:47 8:00
118 Cole Slater Stuart Hall 24:54 8:02
119 Owen Akel Stuart Hall 24:58 8:03
120 Tommy Gibbons Stuart Hall 25:18 8:10
121 Aidan Kim San Domenico 25:19 8:10
122 Felix Monastario Marin Academy 25:26 8:12
123 Logan Kaminski Stuart Hall 25:30 8:14
124 Henry Sears Stuart Hall 25:31 8:14
125 Wendell Laidley Stuart Hall 25:32 8:14
126 David Louie-grover Stuart Hall 25:33 8:15
127 Andrew Hinh Fr SF University 25:39 8:16 28/29 28/29 2/2
128 Aidan Dowling Fr SF University 25:40 8:17 29/29 29/29 2/2
129 Andrew Kay Marin Academy 25:47 8:19
130 Diego Pierce International 25:47 8:19
131 Eder Ruiz Marin Academy 25:50 8:20
132 Toby Slater Stuart Hall 26:46 8:38
133 Kyle Nguyen San Domenico 26:52 8:40
134 Kyle Robb JCHS 27:04 8:44
135 Simon Straube San Domenico 27:12 8:46
136 Ben Zintak Stuart Hall 27:16 8:48
137 Andrew Zhu San Domenico 27:19 8:49
138 Felix Gotovskiy JCHS 29:06 9:23
139 Sam Arneson JCHS 29:23 9:29
140 Sam Kaplan Stuart Hall 29:55 9:39
141 Connor Caba Stuart Hall 30:49 9:56
142 Yoni Alperin JCHS 31:50 10:16
143 Miles Hunt Marin Academy 31:52 10:17
144 Jack Polakis Marin Academy 32:19 10:25
145 Nate Hasegowa JCHS 35:08 11:20
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 SF University
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:34
90:56
18:11
5:52
37 Andrew Cheng
Jr
17:53
5:46
3
Charlie Kennedy
Jr
17:59
5:48
4
Colin Cooper
Sr
18:18
5:54
9
Zachary Ravel
So
18:19
5:55
10
Ryan Tabibian
So
18:27
5:57
11
Chase Leffers
Sr
18:29
5:58
12
James Kelly
So
18:30
5:58
13
2 Stuart Hall
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:20
92:11
18:26
5:57
58 Mark Kearney
-
17:41
5:42
1
Antonio Woo
-
18:12
5:52
8
Galen Hastings
-
18:37
6:00
14
Travis Evans
-
18:40
6:01
15
Emanuel Olivares
-
19:01
6:08
20
Skyler Dela Cruz
-
19:01
6:08
21
William Burns
-
19:29
6:17
24
3 Urban
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:59
94:52
18:58
6:07
78 Miller Nick
-
18:05
5:50
5
Galloway Ben
-
18:11
5:52
7
Hall Avery
-
18:44
6:03
16
Wong Oscar
-
18:48
6:04
18
Padilla Sam
-
21:04
6:48
32
Means Teddy
-
21:06
6:48
33
Carlson Luke
-
21:47
7:02
36
4 Marin Academy
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:16
94:21
18:52
6:05
87 Rob Hudson
-
18:09
5:51
6
Davis Crowe
-
18:45
6:03
17
Aidan Ashe
-
19:01
6:08
19
Griffin Hoppin
-
19:01
6:08
22
Oscar Nesbitt-schnadt
-
19:25
6:16
23
Jack Warner
-
20:20
6:34
28
Tim Clements
-
20:47
6:42
31
5 International
2-5-5-5-5
Gap: 4:01
99:58
20:00
6:27
118 Rowan Davis
-
17:41
5:42
2
Eloi Divol
-
19:51
6:24
25
Jonathan Palash-mizner
-
20:11
6:31
27
Daniel Madhavan
-
20:33
6:38
29
Christian Langridge
-
21:42
7:00
35
Julien Prefot
-
22:17
7:11
37
Charlie Kushalevsky
-
22:25
7:14
38
6 San Domenico
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 4:56
110:38
22:08
7:08
180 Thomas Kunze
-
19:51
6:24
26
Will Kunze
-
20:46
6:42
30
Jackson Fairborn
-
22:30
7:15
40
Zidane Zamorano
-
22:44
7:20
41
John Pan
-
24:47
8:00
43
Aidan Kim
-
25:19
8:10
44
Kyle Nguyen
-
26:52
8:40
45
7 JCHS
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 7:58
123:24
24:41
7:58
208 Didi Miller
-
21:08
6:49
34
Josh Homa
-
22:25
7:14
39
Gilad Pifko
-
23:41
7:38
42
Kyle Robb
-
27:04
8:44
46
Felix Gotovskiy
-
29:06
9:23
47
Sam Arneson
-
29:23
9:29
48
Yoni Alperin
-
31:50
10:16
49
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 SF University
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:35
93:51
18:46
6:03
17 Chase Leffers
Sr
18:29
5:58
1
James Kelly
So
18:30
5:58
2
Tom Newbold
Jr
18:47
6:04
3
Nathan Evans
So
19:01
6:08
5
Frank Wercinski
So
19:04
6:09
6
Jacob Macgregor
Jr
19:04
6:09
7
Jasper Schutt
Sr
19:18
6:14
8
2 Stuart Hall
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:48
97:33
19:31
6:18
46 Skyler Dela Cruz
-
19:01
6:08
4
William Burns
-
19:29
6:17
9
Cole Bianchi
-
19:29
6:17
10
Marcus Williamson
-
19:45
6:22
11
Kyo Torres
-
19:49
6:24
12
Jesse Steyer
-
20:07
6:29
13
Jackson Daecher
-
20:09
6:30
14
3 Marin Academy
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:50
104:25
20:53
6:44
86 Jack Warner
-
20:20
6:34
15
Tim Clements
-
20:47
6:42
16
Jonathan Levitan
-
21:02
6:47
17
Luca Irabarren
-
21:06
6:48
18
Max Sarosi
-
21:10
6:50
20
Will Taylor
-
21:20
6:53
21
Dexter Watenpaugh
-
21:36
6:58
22
4 Urban
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:02
111:26
22:17
7:11
123 Means Teddy
-
21:06
6:48
19
Carlson Luke
-
21:47
7:02
23
Nguyen Ben
-
22:29
7:15
26
Steinbach Ryan
-
22:56
7:24
27
Murphy Colter
-
23:08
7:28
28
Britton Henry
-
23:18
7:31
29
Velcich Diego
-
23:20
7:32
30
5 International
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:30
119:38
23:56
7:43
145 Julien Prefot
-
22:17
7:11
24
Charlie Kushalevsky
-
22:25
7:14
25
Alton Park
-
24:28
7:54
31
Felix Coffelt
-
24:41
7:58
32
Diego Pierce
-
25:47
8:19
33








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 SF University
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:34
98:24
19:41
6:21
21 Jacob Macgregor
Jr
19:04
6:09
1
Jasper Schutt
Sr
19:18
6:14
2
Owen Myers
So
19:39
6:20
3
James Krepelka
So
19:45
6:22
4
Devin Leung
So
20:38
6:39
11
Nico Altree
Jr
20:42
6:41
13
Ashwin Giri
So
21:03
6:47
14
2 Stuart Hall
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:14
101:02
20:12
6:31
35 Jesse Steyer
-
20:07
6:29
5
Jackson Daecher
-
20:09
6:30
6
Harris Rutherford
-
20:12
6:31
7
Nicholas Kuwada
-
20:13
6:31
8
Asher Thomson
-
20:21
6:34
9
Andre-padraig Pang
-
20:24
6:35
10
Rainier Dela Cruz
-
20:38
6:39
12
3 Marin Academy
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:05
109:10
21:50
7:03
85 Will Taylor
-
21:20
6:53
15
Dexter Watenpaugh
-
21:36
6:58
16
Ben Branco
-
21:37
6:58
17
Roan Sarti
-
22:12
7:10
18
Dominic Schimmel
-
22:25
7:14
19
Vasco Varriale
-
23:38
7:37
25
Tristan Rajapakse
-
24:42
7:58
26
4 Urban
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:09
116:55
23:23
7:33
110 Britton Henry
-
23:18
7:31
20
Velcich Diego
-
23:20
7:32
21
Schaezlein Michael
-
23:23
7:33
22
Yang Bryce
-
23:27
7:34
23
Bergson-michels Ezra
-
23:27
7:34
24








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Stuart Hall
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:25
103:27
20:41
6:40
18 Andre-padraig Pang
-
20:24
6:35
1
Rainier Dela Cruz
-
20:38
6:39
2
Elias Garvey
-
20:48
6:43
4
Tom Chiu
-
20:48
6:43
5
Collin Ritchie
-
20:49
6:43
6
Leet Miller
-
21:03
6:47
7
Oliver Whalen
-
21:14
6:51
9
2 SF University
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:50
106:06
21:13
6:51
44 Nico Altree
Jr
20:42
6:41
3
Ashwin Giri
So
21:03
6:47
8
Carlos Jaramillo
Jr
21:19
6:53
10
Kent Friel
Fr
21:30
6:56
11
Henry Pritchard
Fr
21:32
6:57
12
Jay Williams
Fr
21:36
6:58
13
Luqmaan Shaikh
So
22:28
7:15
14
3 Marin Academy
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:12
125:23
25:05
8:05
85 Vasco Varriale
-
23:38
7:37
15
Tristan Rajapakse
-
24:42
7:58
16
Felix Monastario
-
25:26
8:12
17
Andrew Kay
-
25:47
8:19
18
Eder Ruiz
-
25:50
8:20
19
Miles Hunt
-
31:52
10:17
20
Jack Polakis
-
32:19
10:25
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Stuart Hall
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:45
107:06
21:25
6:55
17 Leet Miller
-
21:03
6:47
1
Oliver Whalen
-
21:14
6:51
2
Sean Mendiola
-
21:18
6:52
3
Maxi Tellini
-
21:43
7:00
5
Mattheus Tellini
-
21:48
7:02
6
Zach Rodriguez
-
21:52
7:03
7
Nickolas Lutz
-
21:54
7:04
8
2 SF University
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:50
113:02
22:36
7:18
46 Jay Williams
Fr
21:36
6:58
4
Luqmaan Shaikh
So
22:28
7:15
9
Kai Martell
So
22:45
7:20
10
Aidan Boyle
Jr
22:47
7:21
11
Marcus Jang
Fr
23:26
7:34
12
Nico Brubaker
Fr
23:31
7:35
13
Lucas Hobart
Fr
23:52
7:42
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

1 races + combined.


All Girls Races

1 races + combined.