SF University Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/30/19

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alice Sappenfield Fr V 19:46.7 6:23 3.1 35/198 4/7 4/7 2/24 20:04
(0:18,1.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Athena Nooney Jr V 19:20.1 6:14 3.1 22/198 2/7 2/7 5/27 23:54
(4:34,19.1)
23:54
(4:34,19.1)
19:47
(0:27,2.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Isabella Hochschild Jr V 19:44 6:22 3.1 32/198 3/7 3/7 2/24 19:56
(0:12,1.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Leila Sulentic Jr V 19:57.1 6:26 3.1 49/198 5/7 5/7 2/23 21:18
(1:21,6.3)
21:18
(1:21,6.3)
21:18
(1:21,6.3)
20:28
(0:31,2.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Lucy Hurlbut Jr V 20:11.8 6:31 3.1 55/198 7/7 7/7 2/19 20:50
(0:38,3.1)
20:50
(0:38,3.1)
20:31
(0:19,1.5)
20:06 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Marissa Lumpkin So V 20:05.9 6:29 3.1 54/198 6/7 6/7 2/20 20:15
(0:09,0.8)
20:15
(0:09,0.8)
20:15
(0:09,0.8)
20:05 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Maya Mason Fr V 19:13.6 6:12 3.1 17/198 1/7 1/7 12/60 18:27
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/23 98:02
0:44
3.1 6:19 6:12 6:26 114 6:13 102:36
(4:34,4.5)
102:36
(4:34,4.5)
99:45
(1:43,1.7%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Maya Mason (13), Athena Nooney (17), Isabella Hochschild (23), Alice Sappenfield (25), Leila Sulentic (36)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Harper Mcclain Jr St Helena-NCS 17:13.4 5:33
2 Mia Barnett Jr Village Christian-SS 17:58.3 5:48
3 Liesel Blau Fr St. Margarets-SS 18:00 5:48
4 Kaiya Brooks Fr Crystal Springs Uplands-CCS 18:11.1 5:52
5 Ryley Burns So Linfield Christian-SS 18:31 5:58
6 Tevah Gevelber Sr Castilleja-CCS 18:33.8 5:59
7 Eloise Martenson So Santa Fe Christian-SDS 18:36.8 6:00
8 Alaina Zamorano Jr Christian-SDS 18:42.9 6:02
9 Elsa Steer Fr Pacific Ridge-SDS 18:44.7 6:03
10 Clara Steer Fr Pacific Ridge-SDS 18:45.3 6:03
11 Mira Terdiman Sr Lick Wilmerding-NCS 18:47.4 6:04
12 Revere Schmidt Fr Santa Fe Christian-SDS 18:55.7 6:06
13 Samira Kennedy Fr Castilleja-CCS 18:59 6:07
14 Maya Lacamp Jr Lick Wilmerding-NCS 18:59.9 6:08
15 Elliot Singer Sr Lick Wilmerding-NCS 19:09.5 6:11
16 Madeline Cramer So Bishops-SDS 19:10.1 6:11
17 Maya Mason Fr SF University 19:13.6 6:12 1/7 1/7 12/60
18 Jordyn Harper Sr Mammoth-CS 19:15.7 6:13
19 Molly May Jr Xavier Prep-SS 19:17.1 6:13
20 Lily Miller Jr Webb-SS 19:17.4 6:13
21 Kaya Hano Sr Head-Royce-NCS 19:19.1 6:14
22 Athena Nooney Jr SF University 19:20.1 6:14 2/7 2/7 5/27 23:54
(4:34)
23:54
(4:34)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
23 Anna Disorbo So Cate-SS 19:21.3 6:15
24 Reyna Ho Jr Oakland Military-NCS 19:21.7 6:15
25 Elizabeth Scott Sr Viewpoint-SS 19:25.4 6:16
26 Ona Ortiz-gudeman So Head-Royce-NCS 19:33.5 6:19
27 Shea Hueston Sr St. Margarets-SS 19:33.9 6:19
28 Cate Kreutzen So Lick Wilmerding-NCS 19:37.3 6:20
29 Sophia Gibson So Urban of SF-NCS 19:38.7 6:20
30 Isis Diaz So Sierra Canyon-SS 19:40.3 6:21
31 Aila Owens Jr St Joe. Notre Dame-NCS 19:42.2 6:21
32 Isabella Hochschild Jr SF University 19:44 6:22 3/7 3/7 2/24
33 Mckenna Lechner Fr Foresthill-SJS 19:44.7 6:22
34 Faith Dyogi So Lick Wilmerding-NCS 19:46 6:23
35 Alice Sappenfield Fr SF University 19:46.7 6:23 4/7 4/7 2/24
36 Lucy Gott So Sonoma Academy-NCS 19:46.9 6:23
37 Sophia Stephens Sr Urban of SF-NCS 19:48.1 6:23
38 Kaira Shlipak So Lick Wilmerding-NCS 19:48.6 6:23
39 Madeleine Arundale Jr St. Margarets-SS 19:49.9 6:24
40 Claire Mullen Jr St. Margarets-SS 19:51.2 6:24
41 Joya Terdiman So Lick Wilmerding-NCS 19:51.3 6:24
42 Anya Krishnan Jr Head-Royce-NCS 19:51.9 6:24
43 Alessia Checcone Jr Poly (Pasadena)-SS 19:52.3 6:25
44 Jenny Mcmillen So Santa Fe Christian-SDS 19:52.8 6:25
45 Reilly Sheehan So Crystal Springs Uplands-CCS 19:53.4 6:25
46 Emma Lakatos So Linfield Christian-SS 19:55.1 6:26
47 Kate Miller Sr Sage Hill-SS 19:55.9 6:26
48 Anna Rose Jr Argonaut-SJS 19:56.8 6:26
49 Leila Sulentic Jr SF University 19:57.1 6:26 5/7 5/7 2/23 21:18
(1:21)
21:18
(1:21)
21:18
(1:21)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
50 Jennifer Ruiz Sr Modoc-NS 20:00.4 6:27
51 Callisto Lodwick So The Nueva School-CCS 20:02.1 6:28
52 Sage Sanderson So Branson-NCS 20:03 6:28
53 Daniella Henderson Fr Castilleja-CCS 20:03 6:28
54 Marissa Lumpkin So SF University 20:05.9 6:29 6/7 6/7 2/20 20:15
(0:09)
20:15
(0:09)
20:15
(0:09)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
55 Lucy Hurlbut Jr SF University 20:11.8 6:31 7/7 7/7 2/19 20:50
(0:38)
20:50
(0:38)
20:31
(0:19)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
56 Christie Linnard Sr Bishops-SDS 20:12.1 6:31
57 Eszter Horvath Jr Priory-CCS 20:13.6 6:31
58 Hannah Barbieri So Linfield Christian-SS 20:13.8 6:32
59 Claire Babbitt Fr Mary Star Sea-SS 20:16.6 6:32
60 Stella Gladden So High Tech High NC-SDS 20:19.9 6:34
61 Alyssa Horng So The Nueva School-CCS 20:20.9 6:34
62 Sally Cobb Sr Urban of SF-NCS 20:22.3 6:34
63 Jenna Justice Fr Etna-NS 20:22.9 6:34
64 Rhona Mcchesney Sr Mammoth-CS 20:23.2 6:35
65 Charlotte Jones Sr St. Margarets-SS 20:23.4 6:35
66 Azalea Prince Sr Capital Christian-SJS 20:23.8 6:35
67 Hannah Ren Sr Sage Hill-SS 20:24.5 6:35
68 Abigail Krenz So Castilleja-CCS 20:26.6 6:36
69 Lizzetta Dardenne Ankringa Jr Mammoth-CS 20:30.3 6:37
70 Simonne Alunan Sr Urban of SF-NCS 20:32.8 6:38
71 Nellie Rubio-pintor Sr Ceiba-CCS 20:41.1 6:40
72 Sophia Harvey So Village Christian-SS 20:41.3 6:40
73 Jacqueline Leung Sr St. Margarets-SS 20:43 6:41
74 Alexandra Midler So Bishops-SDS 20:44.4 6:41
75 Lily Ellsworth Yow So Marin Academy-NCS 20:45.5 6:42
76 Rachel Suess Sr Trinity Christian-CCS 20:47.5 6:42
77 Laurissa Carillo So Xavier Prep-SS 20:47.8 6:43
78 Isabelle Thiara Sr Conv. & Stuart Hall-NCS 20:49.8 6:43
79 Annabelle Laputz Jr Forest Lake Christian-SJS 20:53 6:44
80 Meena Baher So Cate-SS 20:53.4 6:44
81 Kat Collier Jr St. Margarets-SS 20:57.8 6:46
82 Alex-rose Molinar Sr Bishops-SDS 20:58.3 6:46
83 Dagny Wallace Jr Conv. & Stuart Hall-NCS 20:59.1 6:46
84 Liliana Watkins So Foresthill-SJS 21:00.9 6:47
85 Emma Dardenne Ankringa Jr Mammoth-CS 21:01 6:47
86 Kennedy Simpson So Cate-SS 21:02 6:47
87 Elizabeth Armstrong Sr Pacific Collegiate-CCS 21:02.1 6:47
88 Sophia Napier Sr Liberty (MR)-CS 21:02.2 6:47
89 Eleanor Monroe Jr The Nueva School-CCS 21:02.3 6:47
90 Luca Burns Sr Linfield Christian-SS 21:03 6:47
91 Kathryn Tamminga Sr Valley Christian (C)-SS 21:04.3 6:48
92 Emma Bailey So Marin Academy-NCS 21:05 6:48
93 Audrey Andel So Head-Royce-NCS 21:07.6 6:49
94 Wesli Oeh Fr Valley Christian (C)-SS 21:10.1 6:50
95 Chloe Krome Jr Santa Fe Christian-SDS 21:10.1 6:50
96 Zoey Cardosa So San Juaquin Mem.-CS 21:10.8 6:50
97 Kristin Chang Jr Crystal Springs Uplands-CCS 21:12.8 6:51
98 Summer Kloer Sr Santa Fe Christian-SDS 21:15 6:51
99 Natasha Ong Fr Urban of SF-NCS 21:17.1 6:52
100 Natalie Saas Fr Xavier Prep-SS 21:19.7 6:53
101 Anna Ikle-maizlish So The Nueva School-CCS 21:21.5 6:53
102 Lauren Hu Jr Crystal Springs Uplands-CCS 21:22.1 6:54
103 Sofia Houts Jr Conv. & Stuart Hall-NCS 21:24 6:54
104 Isabel Haas Sr Head-Royce-NCS 21:24.3 6:54
105 Kendall Thorne Fr Cate-SS 21:25.5 6:55
106 Olivia Borland So Sage Hill-SS 21:26.7 6:55
107 Emma Sanders Sr Colfax-SJS 21:27.2 6:55
108 Laura Everett So Vacaville Christian-SJS 21:28.4 6:56
109 Katelyn Mattos Sr Village Christian-SS 21:30.6 6:56
110 Michaela Mattos Sr Village Christian-SS 21:30.9 6:56
111 Sophie Wayman So Head-Royce-NCS 21:31.6 6:57
112 Louisa Lynn Fr Head-Royce-NCS 21:32.8 6:57
113 Ashley Sams So Central Catholic-SJS 21:33 6:57
114 Corinne Lam Jr Crystal Springs Uplands-CCS 21:34.2 6:57
115 Lylie Bechtel Fr Cate-SS 21:34.2 6:57
116 Driscoll Callan Jr Conv. & Stuart Hall-NCS 21:36.1 6:58
117 Audrey Smith Jr Santa Fe Christian-SDS 21:36.9 6:58
118 Sienna Blanche Jr Linfield Christian-SS 21:37.2 6:58
119 Savanna May Jr Xavier Prep-SS 21:37.6 6:59
120 Kennedy Necoechea Sr Santa Fe Christian-SDS 21:42 7:00
121 Maya Krolik Fr Bishops-SDS 21:44.9 7:01
122 Sofia Telfer Sr Conv. & Stuart Hall-NCS 21:46 7:01
123 Gabriella Biittner Fr Colfax-SJS 21:46.4 7:01
124 Jaden Mcdaniel Jr La Jolla Cntry Day-SDS 21:46.8 7:02
125 Adele Bonomi Sr Conv. & Stuart Hall-NCS 21:51.5 7:03
126 Caroline Niver Jr Marin Academy-NCS 21:52 7:03
127 Marisol Torro Sr New West Charter-LAS 21:54.5 7:04
128 Cayman Dabareiner So Xavier Prep-SS 21:57.7 7:05
129 Andrea Coleote Sr USC-MaST-LAS 21:58.4 7:05
130 Kelly Wilson Jr USC-MaST-LAS 21:58.5 7:05
131 Isabella Schauble So Marin Academy-NCS 21:59.4 7:06
132 Lilianna Rodriguez Fr Winters-NS 22:01.2 7:06
133 Sophia Moreno So Valley Christian (C)-SS 22:03.4 7:07
134 Jasmyn Mirspahi Fr Crystal Springs Uplands-CCS 22:03.8 7:07
135 Ari Otero Sr Valley Christian (C)-SS 22:04.9 7:07
136 Mikaela Murasko So Durham-NS 22:07.3 7:08
137 Emily Takara So Pinewood-CCS 22:08 7:08
138 Madison Ringham So Castilleja-CCS 22:08.1 7:08
139 Julissa Castillo Fr USC-MaST-LAS 22:09 7:09
140 Parisa Braun Fr Castilleja-CCS 22:13 7:10
141 Elizabeth Yokel Fr Etna-NS 22:17.7 7:12
142 Emmy Apfel So Castilleja-CCS 22:20.3 7:12
143 Sami Downey Jr Etna-NS 22:20.6 7:12
144 Jade Christensen Sr Desert-CS 22:21.3 7:13
146 Nancy Waldman Fr Bishops-SDS 22:24.7 7:14
147 Ari Sanchez Sr Pierce-NS 22:27.1 7:15
148 Maddison Cayer So Bishops-SDS 22:27.7 7:15
149 Ella Gardner So Cate-SS 22:29.8 7:15
150 Aurora Boudro Sr Etna-NS 22:32.4 7:16
151 Madeline Thiara So Conv. & Stuart Hall-NCS 22:34.6 7:17
152 Sammie Chilton Jr Crystal Springs Uplands-CCS 22:35.3 7:17
153 Izzy Shilakes Sr Marin Academy-NCS 22:36.3 7:18
154 Melanie Davis Fr Rancho Dominguez P-LAS 22:37.2 7:18
155 Alexa Gomez Fr Summitt Chtr.-CS 22:37.5 7:18
156 Mari Ziegler Fr Colfax-SJS 22:38.4 7:18
157 Talia Tom Fr Cate-SS 22:38.9 7:18
158 Rubi Benitez Sr USC-MaST-LAS 22:40.7 7:19
159 Ella Wrate Fr Sage Hill-SS 22:41.1 7:19
160 Sydney Ghobadian Sr Marin Academy-NCS 22:42 7:19
161 Emily Moreno So Riverdale-CS 22:47.6 7:21
162 Demaree Lewis So Summitt Chtr.-CS 22:48.1 7:21
163 Jaida Norman Jr Linfield Christian-SS 22:51 7:22
164 Cameron Erickson Sr Valley Christian (C)-SS 22:52.8 7:23
165 Linda Luna Sr Sage Hill-SS 22:54.7 7:23
166 Khloe Bracken Jr Xavier Prep-SS 22:58.7 7:25
167 Lorelei Jordan Fr Sage Hill-SS 23:00.6 7:25
168 Bethany Rubio Sr Valley Christian (C)-SS 23:09.1 7:28
169 Brooke Smiley Sr Etna-NS 23:12.8 7:29
170 Ilse Pazos Sr USC-MaST-LAS 23:13.1 7:29
171 Kara Dierssen So Colfax-SJS 23:21.7 7:32
172 Madeline Cramer Sr Colfax-SJS 23:25.3 7:33
173 Yazda Cokgor Jr Colfax-SJS 23:30.3 7:35
174 Deidre Gorian Jr Linfield Christian-SS 23:34.6 7:36
175 Meg Pheifer So Valley Christian (C)-SS 23:35.1 7:36
176 Jennifer Barrita So Central City Value-LAS 23:36.4 7:37
177 Grace Labudde Jr Colfax-SJS 23:39.4 7:38
178 Sarah Paper Sr Marin Academy-NCS 23:44.2 7:39
179 Lauren Farber Jr Big Valley-NS 23:47.7 7:41
180 Rebecca Loquaci Sr Liberty (MR)-CS 24:03.2 7:46
181 Ellie Odell Jr Foresthill-SJS 24:04.6 7:46
182 Maddie Reardon Sr Xavier Prep-SS 24:08.4 7:47
183 Julia Wind Fr The Nueva School-CCS 24:08.7 7:47
184 Caroline Wu So Urban of SF-NCS 24:15.8 7:50
185 Laurel Wight So Mammoth-CS 24:16.1 7:50
186 Carissa Wang So The Nueva School-CCS 24:25.2 7:53
187 Meg Pentorelli So Liberty (MR)-CS 24:25.5 7:53
188 Geneva Boudro Fr Etna-NS 24:31.1 7:55
189 Kiera Odell Sr Foresthill-SJS 24:32.6 7:55
190 Alyssa Lomeli Fr Rancho Dominguez P-LAS 24:37.1 7:56
191 Isabel Uknown Fr Urban of SF-NCS 24:38.7 7:57
192 Valerie Garcia Fr USC-MaST-LAS 24:59 8:04
193 Xochitl Benitez So USC-MaST-LAS 25:31.4 8:14
194 Emma Howes Jr Village Christian-SS 25:32.6 8:14
195 Angelina Gastelum Fr Liberty (MR)-CS 25:47.4 8:19
196 Ari Rednour So Sage Hill-SS 25:52.9 8:21
197 Sophia Yin So The Nueva School-CCS 26:12.4 8:27
198 Madison Bento Sr Liberty (MR)-CS 28:20.4 9:09
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Lick Wilmerding-NCS
7-3-1-1-1
Gap: 0:59
96:20
19:16
6:13
73 Mira Terdiman
Sr
18:47
6:04
7
Maya Lacamp
Jr
19:00
6:08
10
Elliot Singer
Sr
19:10
6:11
11
Cate Kreutzen
So
19:37
6:20
21
Faith Dyogi
So
19:46
6:23
24
Kaira Shlipak
So
19:49
6:23
27
Joya Terdiman
So
19:51
6:24
30
2 SF University
9-5-5-2-2
Gap: 0:44
98:02
19:36
6:19
114 Maya Mason
Fr
19:14
6:12
13
Athena Nooney
Jr
19:20
6:14
17
Isabella Hochschild
Jr
19:44
6:22
23
Alice Sappenfield
Fr
19:47
6:23
25
Leila Sulentic
Jr
19:57
6:26
36
Marissa Lumpkin
So
20:06
6:29
39
Lucy Hurlbut
Jr
20:12
6:31
40
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 St. Margarets-SS
2-4-3-3-3
Gap: 2:23
97:38
19:32
6:18
126 Liesel Blau
Fr
18:00
5:48
2
Shea Hueston
Sr
19:34
6:19
20
Madeleine Arundale
Jr
19:50
6:24
28
Claire Mullen
Jr
19:51
6:24
29
Charlotte Jones
Sr
20:23
6:35
47
Jacqueline Leung
Sr
20:43
6:41
53
Kat Collier
Jr
20:58
6:46
59
4 Santa Fe Christian-SDS
6-1-2-5-4
Gap: 2:38
99:50
19:58
6:26
190 Eloise Martenson
So
18:37
6:00
6
Revere Schmidt
Fr
18:56
6:06
8
Jenny Mcmillen
So
19:53
6:25
32
Chloe Krome
Jr
21:10
6:50
71
Summer Kloer
Sr
21:15
6:51
73
Audrey Smith
Jr
21:37
6:58
90
Kennedy Necoechea
Sr
21:42
7:00
93
5 Castilleja-CCS
5-1-4-4-5
Gap: 3:34
100:11
20:02
6:28
207 Tevah Gevelber
Sr
18:34
5:59
5
Samira Kennedy
Fr
18:59
6:07
9
Daniella Henderson
Fr
20:03
6:28
38
Abigail Krenz
So
20:27
6:36
49
Madison Ringham
So
22:08
7:08
106
Parisa Braun
Fr
22:13
7:10
108
Emmy Apfel
So
22:20
7:12
110
6 Head-Royce-NCS
12-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:05
101:16
20:15
6:32
214 Kaya Hano
Sr
19:19
6:14
16
Ona Ortiz-gudeman
So
19:34
6:19
19
Anya Krishnan
Jr
19:52
6:24
31
Audrey Andel
So
21:08
6:49
69
Isabel Haas
Sr
21:24
6:54
79
Sophie Wayman
So
21:32
6:57
85
Louisa Lynn
Fr
21:33
6:57
86
7 Urban of SF-NCS
14-9-8-7-7
Gap: 1:38
101:39
20:20
6:33
217 Sophia Gibson
So
19:39
6:20
22
Sophia Stephens
Sr
19:48
6:23
26
Sally Cobb
Sr
20:22
6:34
44
Simonne Alunan
Sr
20:33
6:38
51
Natasha Ong
Fr
21:17
6:52
74
Caroline Wu
So
24:16
7:50
142
Isabel Uknown
Fr
24:39
7:57
147
8 Linfield Christian-SS
4-8-7-8-8
Gap: 3:06
101:20
20:16
6:32
237 Ryley Burns
So
18:31
5:58
4
Emma Lakatos
So
19:55
6:26
34
Hannah Barbieri
So
20:14
6:32
42
Luca Burns
Sr
21:03
6:47
66
Sienna Blanche
Jr
21:37
6:58
91
Jaida Norman
Jr
22:51
7:22
124
Deidre Gorian
Jr
23:35
7:36
135
9 Bishops-SDS
8-10-9-9-9
Gap: 2:35
102:50
20:34
6:38
261 Madeline Cramer
So
19:10
6:11
12
Christie Linnard
Sr
20:12
6:31
41
Alexandra Midler
So
20:44
6:41
54
Alex-rose Molinar
Sr
20:58
6:46
60
Maya Krolik
Fr
21:45
7:01
94
Nancy Waldman
Fr
22:25
7:14
112
Maddison Cayer
So
22:28
7:15
113
10 Crystal Springs Uplands-CCS
3-7-10-11-10
Gap: 3:23
102:14
20:27
6:36
272 Kaiya Brooks
Fr
18:11
5:52
3
Reilly Sheehan
So
19:53
6:25
33
Kristin Chang
Jr
21:13
6:51
72
Lauren Hu
Jr
21:22
6:54
77
Corinne Lam
Jr
21:34
6:57
87
Jasmyn Mirspahi
Fr
22:04
7:07
104
Sammie Chilton
Jr
22:35
7:17
117
11 Cate-SS
13-14-13-12-11
Gap: 2:13
104:16
20:51
6:44
307 Anna Disorbo
So
19:21
6:15
18
Meena Baher
So
20:53
6:44
58
Kennedy Simpson
So
21:02
6:47
63
Kendall Thorne
Fr
21:26
6:55
80
Lylie Bechtel
Fr
21:34
6:57
88
Ella Gardner
So
22:30
7:15
114
Talia Tom
Fr
22:39
7:18
120
12 Mammoth-CS
10-12-11-10-12
Gap: 5:00
105:26
21:05
6:48
315 Jordyn Harper
Sr
19:16
6:13
14
Rhona Mcchesney
Sr
20:23
6:35
46
Lizzetta Dardenne Ankring
Jr
20:30
6:37
50
Emma Dardenne Ankringa
Jr
21:01
6:47
62
Laurel Wight
So
24:16
7:50
143








13 Xavier Prep-SS
11-13-15-15-13
Gap: 2:41
105:00
21:00
6:46
337 Molly May
Jr
19:17
6:13
15
Laurissa Carillo
So
20:48
6:43
56
Natalie Saas
Fr
21:20
6:53
75
Savanna May
Jr
21:38
6:59
92
Cayman Dabareiner
So
21:58
7:05
99
Khloe Bracken
Jr
22:59
7:25
127
Maddie Reardon
Sr
24:08
7:47
140
14 The Nueva School-CCS
16-15-14-14-14
Gap: 4:07
106:56
21:23
6:54
362 Callisto Lodwick
So
20:02
6:28
37
Alyssa Horng
So
20:21
6:34
43
Eleanor Monroe
Jr
21:02
6:47
65
Anna Ikle-maizlish
So
21:22
6:53
76
Julia Wind
Fr
24:09
7:47
141
Carissa Wang
So
24:25
7:53
144
Sophia Yin
So
26:12
8:27
153
15 Village Christian-SS
1-10-12-13-15
Gap: 7:34
107:14
21:27
6:55
370 Mia Barnett
Jr
17:58
5:48
1
Sophia Harvey
So
20:41
6:40
52
Katelyn Mattos
Sr
21:31
6:56
83
Michaela Mattos
Sr
21:31
6:56
84
Emma Howes
Jr
25:33
8:14
150








16 Conv. & Stuart Hall-NCS
19-17-17-16-16
Gap: 0:56
106:35
21:19
6:53
380 Isabelle Thiara
Sr
20:50
6:43
57
Dagny Wallace
Jr
20:59
6:46
61
Sofia Houts
Jr
21:24
6:54
78
Driscoll Callan
Jr
21:36
6:58
89
Sofia Telfer
Sr
21:46
7:01
95
Adele Bonomi
Sr
21:52
7:03
97
Madeline Thiara
So
22:35
7:17
116
17 Sage Hill-SS
15-16-16-17-17
Gap: 2:59
107:23
21:29
6:56
412 Kate Miller
Sr
19:56
6:26
35
Hannah Ren
Sr
20:25
6:35
48
Olivia Borland
So
21:27
6:55
81
Ella Wrate
Fr
22:41
7:19
122
Linda Luna
Sr
22:55
7:23
126
Lorelei Jordan
Fr
23:01
7:25
128
Ari Rednour
So
25:53
8:21
152
18 Marin Academy-NCS
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 1:51
108:18
21:40
6:59
441 Lily Ellsworth Yow
So
20:46
6:42
55
Emma Bailey
So
21:05
6:48
68
Caroline Niver
Jr
21:52
7:03
98
Isabella Schauble
So
21:59
7:06
102
Izzy Shilakes
Sr
22:36
7:18
118
Sydney Ghobadian
Sr
22:42
7:19
123
Sarah Paper
Sr
23:44
7:39
138
19 Valley Christian (C)-SS
21-19-19-19-19
Gap: 1:49
109:16
21:51
7:03
470 Kathryn Tamminga
Sr
21:04
6:48
67
Wesli Oeh
Fr
21:10
6:50
70
Sophia Moreno
So
22:03
7:07
103
Ari Otero
Sr
22:05
7:07
105
Cameron Erickson
Sr
22:53
7:23
125
Bethany Rubio
Sr
23:09
7:28
129
Meg Pheifer
So
23:35
7:36
136
20 Etna-NS
17-20-20-20-20
Gap: 2:50
110:46
22:09
7:09
510 Jenna Justice
Fr
20:23
6:34
45
Elizabeth Yokel
Fr
22:18
7:12
109
Sami Downey
Jr
22:21
7:12
111
Aurora Boudro
Sr
22:32
7:16
115
Brooke Smiley
Sr
23:13
7:29
130
Geneva Boudro
Fr
24:31
7:55
146




21 USC-MaST-LAS
23-22-22-21-21
Gap: 1:15
112:00
22:24
7:14
560 Andrea Coleote
Sr
21:58
7:05
100
Kelly Wilson
Jr
21:59
7:05
101
Julissa Castillo
Fr
22:09
7:09
107
Rubi Benitez
Sr
22:41
7:19
121
Ilse Pazos
Sr
23:13
7:29
131
Valerie Garcia
Fr
24:59
8:04
148
Xochitl Benitez
So
25:31
8:14
149
22 Colfax-SJS
22-21-21-21-22
Gap: 1:58
112:39
22:32
7:16
562 Emma Sanders
Sr
21:27
6:55
82
Gabriella Biittner
Fr
21:46
7:01
96
Mari Ziegler
Fr
22:38
7:18
119
Kara Dierssen
So
23:22
7:32
132
Madeline Cramer
Sr
23:25
7:33
133
Yazda Cokgor
Jr
23:30
7:35
134
Grace Labudde
Jr
23:39
7:38
137
23 Liberty (MR)-CS
20-23-23-23-23
Gap: 7:18
123:39
24:44
7:59
653 Sophia Napier
Sr
21:02
6:47
64
Rebecca Loquaci
Sr
24:03
7:46
139
Meg Pentorelli
So
24:26
7:53
145
Angelina Gastelum
Fr
25:47
8:19
151
Madison Bento
Sr
28:20
9:09
154








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.